Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Boys
50 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Finn Hehenberger 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.48 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
2Alexander Kovalev 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.15 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
3Sawyer Hansen 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.23 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
4Sutton Hansen 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.76 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
5Jack Domeier 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.79 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
6Luca Ferrera 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
7Jacob Shulman 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.32 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
8Cole Domeier 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
9Kevin Bruno 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.77 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
10Andrew Kovalev 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.47 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
11Isen Wolfe 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.92 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
12Michael Saenz 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 42.08 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
13Elijah Davis 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.47 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
14Luka Brkic 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.83 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
15Dominick Sora 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 45.13 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
16Thomas Weidner 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 45.36 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
17Amir Delbrune 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.14 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
18Oleg Tchentsov 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.64 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
19Grayson Descent 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.18 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
20Stepan Spodin 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.64 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
21Steele Gebicke 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.86 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
22William Weidner 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.91 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
23Luke Franks 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 50.30 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
24Vlad Nezhavets 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 50.73 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
25Gabriel Pinto 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.46 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
26Ronan Engert 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.21 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
27Gavin Browning 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.30 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
28Alexander Re 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.16 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
29Nicolas Janjus 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.26 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
30Cody Graves 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 54.54 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
31Aaron Fasick 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
32Lukas Finan 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.33 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
33Cole Gebicke 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.43 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
34Peregrine Burri 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.38 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
35Christopher Jones 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.58 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
36Logan Whisenhunt 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.67 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
37Christian Maciel 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.79 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
38Hawke Burri 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.59 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
39Florian Zaina 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.96 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
40Jacob Dickey 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:02.88 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
41Christian Howard 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.09 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
42Vaughn Mastrucci 6 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.49 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
43Eli Franklin 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:05.22 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
44Benjamin DeLozier 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:05.71 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
45Garry Smith 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:07.15 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
46Ezekiel Sauve 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
47Ronan Thompson 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:11.16 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
48Camden Douch 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:12.24 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
49Tyler Amstutz 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.29 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
50Archer Rikarts 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:19.45 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
51James Montanez 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:47.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application