Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Girls
100 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/22/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Isabella Dieffenthaller 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 50.14 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
2Karrington Hansen 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.28 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
3Izzy Riva 14 Unattached 52.17 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
4Abigail Noga 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.18 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
5Sasha Schratwieser 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.25 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
6Brinkleigh Hansen 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.43 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
7Grace Descent 16 Unattached 52.48 10/21/23 FL FHSAA Class
8Alex Pope 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.48 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
9Isabel Sayag 17 Unattached 52.74 3/26/21 FL Swimming vs.
10Isabella Descent 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.78 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
11Zoie Fjare 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.15 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
12Karolina Tilky 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.30 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
13Ellia Wolfe 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.44 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
14Alex Clark 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.68 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
15Maggie Johnson 18 Unattached 54.27 10/08/21 FL City Meet
16Elly Brackin 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.05 7/22/22 Summer Area 3 C
17Rianne Brandt 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.23 3/02/23 Florida Swimmin
18Lizzy Santana 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.37 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
19Sarah Ledezma 15 Unattached 55.55 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
20Mary Noga 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.57 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
21Catherine Dieffenthaller 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.80 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
22Skyler Ross 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.24 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
23Kate Rutledge 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.45 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
24Sage Summers 16 Unattached 56.85 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
25Harper Sango 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.00 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
26Ansley Bess 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.25 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
27Sarah Long 17 Unattached 58.24 10/08/21 FL City Meet
28Quinn Morrison 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.70 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
29Reese Ripple 15 Unattached 58.77 10/07/23 FL St Petersbur
30Chloe Collins 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.15 7/22/22 Summer Area 3 C
31Rita Puodziunas 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.17 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
32Maggie Smith 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.38 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
33Haley Rocha 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.69 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
34Alegria Cowley 13 Unattached 1:00.73 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
35Maya Majerski 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:00.93 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
36Sophie Spinale 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:01.44 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
37Gabriella Novak 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:01.49 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
38Izzy Nishman 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:01.89 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
39Lorali Smith 12 Dothan Dolphins Swim 1:01.95 10/07/23 Rick Byers Invi
40Sophia Hickam 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:02.20 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
41Serena Leisure 15 Unattached 1:02.53 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
42Greyson Henderson 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:03.57 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
43Ivy Williams 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:03.69 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
44Alexia Fullone 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:05.05 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
45Adeline Davis 15 Unattached 1:06.30 10/29/22 FL FHSAA Class
46Tija Milbutas 14 Unattached 1:07.04 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
47Faylynn Messer 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.37 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
48Lora Tinkova 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.56 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
49Evie Bates 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.68 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
50Laine Petagna 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.74 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
51Sally Rozelle 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:09.18 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
52Sophie Guinn 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:09.64 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
53Amilia Norman 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:09.82 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
54Kendal Westerberg 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:09.95 10/22/21 St Pete Aquatic
55Valentina Nunez Rivas 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.23 2/24/23 Spring Area 3 C
56Princess Moring 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.24 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
57Ellery Flanagan 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.47 9/24/22 FL FSPA HS Invi
58Kai Rhoades 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.64 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
59Valentina Ho 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:11.06 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
60Sophia Norman 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:12.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
61Stella Cook 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.25 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
62Anna Leonard 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.34 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
63Nico Donati 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.79 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
64Ella Frederick 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.81 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
65Cassie Barnes 15 Bluetide Aquatics Tea 1:15.19 7/08/23 PAL Championshi
66Mackenzie Rood 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:15.40 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
67Hannah Barnes 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:16.62 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
68Ella Diaz 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:16.73 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
69Lillian Klipp 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:16.94 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
70Addie Bassford 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:17.03 10/21/22 SAINT PETERSBUR
71Eve Munkittrick 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:18.92 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
72Zahara Delbrune 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:19.53 11/18/22 SPA - PYP NOVEM
73Shelby Smith 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:19.66 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
74Natalie Pina 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:20.18 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
75Ella Domeier 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:20.28 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
76Reese Tollberg 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:21.19 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
77Mila Misinszki 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:21.26 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
78Eva Ovadia 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:21.32 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
79Ainsley Rettew 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:21.58 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
80Julia Mistak 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:21.88 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
81Piper Bozeman 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:22.72 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
82Kaia Fullone 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:24.47 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
83Abigail Vuxinic 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:24.69 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
84Scarlett Keller 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:25.88 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
85Lydia Dickey 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:26.09 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
86Ellee Nguyen 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:27.84 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
87Lukia Miliashkevich 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:28.13 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
88Maelan Johnson 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:28.26 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
89Lexi Mccollum 18 Unattached 1:28.53 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
90Chloe Hayes 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:28.68 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
91Minna Klipp 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:30.72 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
92Langley Krauss 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:31.63 8/27/22 FL SPA & TBAC -
93Avery Kalkwarf 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:32.02 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
94Frida Fasick 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:32.07 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
95Beaux Drumright 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:32.84 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
96Larissa Mccollum 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:32.86 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
97Rhys Browning 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:33.90 11/18/22 SPA - PYP NOVEM
98Ava Cooper 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:34.89 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
99Victoria Paunov 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:35.88 9/24/21 SPEEDO ALL AMER
100Layla Ovadia 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:35.97 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
101Everly Jordanov 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:36.80 11/06/22 SPA SUNDAY MORN
102Ruby Nicol 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:37.77 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
103Amelia Burnsed 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:37.88 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
104Helen Munkittrick 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:39.34 2/24/23 Spring Area 3 C
105Lilly Lopez 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:41.56 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
106Harper DeVicente 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:41.58 2/24/23 Spring Area 3 C
107Kenzie Chhoeung 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:42.45 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
108Hanley Crum 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:43.05 1/21/22 BLOOMIN FAST SW
109Grace Carver 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:44.15 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
110Emma Anderson 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:44.33 1/21/22 BLOOMIN FAST SW
111Lorelei Boothe 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:48.13 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
112Faith Crawford 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:50.82 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
113Isadora Saligoe-Bastin 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:52.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
114Greta Milbutas 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:56.35 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
115Sally Nall 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:57.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
116Deanna Marinelli 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:08.90 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
117Kaia Privitera 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:09.27 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
118Cosette Forrister 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:09.73 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
119Valentina Saenz 6 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:10.58 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
120Saylor Barnes 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:15.00 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application