Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Girls
50 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Isabella Dieffenthaller 17 Unattached 23.21 11/03/23 FL FHSAA Class
2Alex Pope 18 Unattached 23.75 11/11/23 FL FHSAA Class
3Abigail Noga 18 Unattached 23.95 11/11/23 FL FHSAA Class
4Karrington Hansen 15 Unattached 23.97 10/07/23 FL St Petersbur
5Grace Descent 16 Unattached 24.00 10/07/23 FL St Petersbur
6Karolina Tilky 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.51 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
7Isabella Descent 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.54 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
8Isabel Sayag 17 Unattached 24.57 11/14/20 FL FHSAA 2A Swi
9Izzy Riva 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.57 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
10Brinkleigh Hansen 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.79 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
11Sasha Schratwieser 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.79 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
12Sarah Ledezma 15 Unattached 24.86 11/10/23 FL FHSAA Class
13Zoie Fjare 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 24.95 1/20/23 BLOOMIN' FAST S
14Alex Clark 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.04 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
15Maggie Johnson 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.09 3/04/21 Florida Swimmin
16Ellia Wolfe 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.28 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
17Lizzy Santana 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.34 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
18Catherine Dieffenthaller 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.45 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
19Skyler Ross 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.52 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
20Rianne Brandt 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.58 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
21Mary Noga 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.66 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
22Elly Brackin 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.70 7/22/22 Summer Area 3 C
23Harper Sango 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 25.94 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
24Kate Rutledge 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 26.17 12/02/22 Gator Holiday C
25Ansley Bess 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 26.48 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
26Sarah Long 17 Unattached 26.65 11/05/21 FL FHSAA Class
27Sage Summers 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 26.68 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
28Maggie Smith 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 26.98 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
29Reese Ripple 15 Unattached 27.01 10/07/23 FL St Petersbur
30Quinn Morrison 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.17 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
31Chloe Collins 17 Unattached 27.20 9/25/21 FL FSPA High Sc
32Maya Majerski 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.41 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
33Alegria Cowley 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.42 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
34Haley Rocha 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.60 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
35Rita Puodziunas 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.76 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
36Greyson Henderson 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 27.87 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
37Gabriella Novak 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.07 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
38Sophie Spinale 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.26 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
39Izzy Nishman 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.32 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
40Sophia Hickam 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.61 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
41Lorali Smith 12 Dothan Dolphins Swim 28.62 10/13/23 SE War Eagle In
42Serena Leisure 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 28.84 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
43Adeline Davis 15 Unattached 29.36 10/29/22 FL FHSAA Class
44Tija Milbutas 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 29.37 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
45Ivy Williams 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 29.55 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
46Ellery Flanagan 16 Unattached 29.60 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
47Alexia Fullone 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 29.63 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
48Sophie Guinn 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
49Sophia Norman 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.25 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
50Sally Rozelle 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.42 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
51Lora Tinkova 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.54 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
52Evie Bates 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.58 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
53Noemi Tilky 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.61 1/20/23 BLOOMIN' FAST S
54Ainsley Rettew 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.67 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
55Faylynn Messer 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.77 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
56Amilia Norman 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.83 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
57Sofia Rodriguez 17 Unattached 30.85 10/07/23 FL St Petersbur
58Kendal Westerberg 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 30.87 1/20/23 BLOOMIN' FAST S
59Laine Petagna 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.00 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
60Kai Rhoades 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.18 2/25/22 Winter Area 3 C
61Mackenzie Rood 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.67 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
62Valentina Nunez Rivas 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.74 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
63Valentina Ho 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.77 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
64Princess Moring 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 31.82 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
65Stella Cook 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.07 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
66Zahara Delbrune 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.50 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
67Hannah Barnes 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.91 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
68Emma Anderson 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.46 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
69Anna Leonard 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.48 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
70Eva Pilcheva 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.51 2/24/23 Spring Area 3 C
71Cassie Barnes 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
72Shelby Smith 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.72 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
73Eva Ovadia 13 Unattached 33.90 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
74Addie Bassford 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 33.91 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
75Eve Munkittrick 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.14 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
76Ella Diaz 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.18 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
77Lucy Auld 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.36 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
78Reese Tollberg 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.42 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
79Piper Bozeman 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.71 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
80Mila Misinszki 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.95 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
81Ella Frederick 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.98 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
82Angela Gu 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.07 2/04/22 TBAC Winter Mee
83Kaia Fullone 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
84Abigail Vuxinic 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.37 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
85Beaux Drumright 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.47 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
86Lillian Klipp 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.57 2/24/23 Spring Area 3 C
87Natalie Pina 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.62 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
88Veronika Mageras 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.82 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
89Julia Mistak 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.00 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
90Fiona Buck 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.55 8/27/22 FL SPA & TBAC -
91Larissa McCollum 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.67 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
92Layla Ovadia 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.80 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
93Ella Domeier 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.95 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
94Nico Donati 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.17 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
95Kaitlyn Bassford 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.18 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
96Langley Krauss 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.47 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
97Lily DeVicente 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.54 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
98Lydia Dickey 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.87 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
99Frida Fasick 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.87 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
100Lexi McCollum 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.00 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
101Chloe Hayes 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.70 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
102Hanley Crum 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.84 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
103Avery Kalkwarf 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.85 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
104Everly Jordanov 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.37 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
105Amelia Burnsed 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.62 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
106Helen Munkittrick 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.66 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
107Kenzie Chhoeung 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.84 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
108Violet Somerville 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.41 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
109Abigail Ellis 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.45 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
110Maelan Johnson 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.48 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
111Rhys Browning 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.54 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
112Scarlett Keller 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.64 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
113Ellee Nguyen 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.67 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
114Sifena Silvia 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.73 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
115Ava Cooper 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.91 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
116Lorelei Boothe 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.05 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
117Lilly Lopez 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.20 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
118Harper DeVicente 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.24 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
119Alexandra Chassin 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.44 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
120Sofia Botticelli 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.81 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
121Ruby Nicol 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.96 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
122Victoria Piyashkina 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 42.33 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
123Victoria Paunov 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 42.58 8/28/21 SPA - TBAC SATU
124Kyla McAlarney 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 43.38 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
125Izabela Brkic 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 43.75 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
126Lukia Miliashkevich 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.52 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
127Isadora Saligoe-Bastin 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.80 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
128Lily Wilcox 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 45.02 2/24/23 Spring Area 3 C
129Yana Kalafirova 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 45.61 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
130Nina Zamoff 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.10 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
131Cassidy Kraft 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.65 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
132Clara Higman 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.70 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
133Violet Gilbert 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.74 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
134Ariana Pavelski 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.75 2/03/23 TBAC Winter Mee
135Harper Moore 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.05 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
136Elizabeth Brooker 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.16 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
137Grace Carver 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.15 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
138Lillian Baldwin 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.16 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
139Brie Franks 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.18 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
140Emilia Aguilar 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.40 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
141Sally Nall 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.49 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
142Elizabeth Kowalik 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.50 9/23/22 SPEEDO ALL-AMER
143Avery Brown 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.58 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
144Grace Sora 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.79 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
145Faith Crawford 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.82 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
146Ellodie Baldwin 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 49.18 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
147Chloe Miller 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 49.23 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
148Greta Milbutas 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 49.40 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
149Parker Stofan 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 50.19 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
150Sadie Nguyen 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.12 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
151Jordan Craig 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
152Juniper Chemel 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.89 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
153Deanna Marinelli 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 52.30 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
154Sawyer Crum 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.35 1/21/22 BLOOMIN FAST SW
155Cameron Gaspar 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.57 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
156Sophia Rohrer 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 54.22 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
157Micah Girard 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 54.43 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
158Cosette Forrister 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.00 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
159Emma Smith 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.37 11/18/22 SPA - PYP NOVEM
160Eve Keller 6 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.99 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
161Annika Janjus 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.32 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
162Sophie McAtee 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.67 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
163Saylor Barnes 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.87 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
164Annabelle Torrence 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
165Camila Rodriguez 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.58 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
166Kaia Privitera 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.68 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
167Elizaveta Doubleday 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.24 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
168Naomi McDonald 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.52 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
169Joss Alpert 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:00.28 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
170Ava Manning 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:00.47 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
171Claire Wooters 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:02.67 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
172Elise Hickok 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.02 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
173Ariana Mastrucci 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.76 1/21/22 BLOOMIN FAST SW
174Valentina Saenz 6 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:05.03 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
175Beatrice Somerville 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:05.27 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
176Lala McDonald 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:07.33 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
177Nora Profumo 6 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.01 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
178Ashley Hazners 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
179Eliza Windheim 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.58 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
180Natalie Smith 7 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.15 11/18/22 SPA - PYP NOVEM
181Nora Olivieri 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:21.85 2/25/22 Winter Area 3 C
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application