Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Latest Meets
Click on the Meet name to view the swimmers who swam in the meet.
Boys 9-10 Meets
Date
Swimmers
Events
Per Bests
USA Times
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
3/22/2024
1
6
2
1
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
2/29/2024
6
31
22
13
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
2/23/2024
38
82
48
6
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
2/2/2024
10
44
22
9
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
1/19/2024
32
93
40
7
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
1/12/2024
8
22
14
11
Boys
5 to 10 Roster
Click on the Swimmer's name to view the Swimmer's Event Times.
Swimmer
Age
1 Avi Achuthan 8
2 Grayson Ahles 7
3 Tyler Amstutz 8
4 Warren Boland 8
5 Isaac Browne 9
6 Gavin Browning 10
7 Kevin Bruno 10
8 Wyatt Buese 10
9 Caleb Burns 9
10 Solomon Burris 9
11 Killian Caintic 7
12 Abraham Carver 7
13 Kaden Coleman 7
14 Maksym Cooper 7
15 Evan Dans 10
16 Liam Davila 7
17 Max Davis 7
18 Misha Davis 8
19 Benjamin DeLozier 9
20 Grayson Descent 10
21 Samuel Doll 8
22 Savelii Dorofieiev 7
23 Camden Douch 8
24 Wylie Drinkard 9
25 Wynton Drinkard 9
26 Harry Ellis 10
27 Jackson Farrow 10
28 Aaron Fasick 9
29 Luca Ferrera 9
30 Henri Finan 10
31 Brady Fjare 6
32 Eli Franklin 9
33 Cole Gebicke 10
34 Cody Graves 8
35 Parker Guley 6
36 Escher Halliday 7
37 Emory Harden 8
38 Holden Hartney 5
39 Noah Hartney 7
40 Jameson Harvey 8
41 Joshua Hassan 9
42 Colton Hedrick 9
43 Gray Hehenberger 6
44 Gabriel Hidalgo Eichner 10
45 Aaron Hoare 9
46 Christian Howard 9
47 Arber Idrizi 7
48 Ali Jaber 8
49 Hussein Jaber 6
50 Aaron Jamison 9
51 Nicolas Janjus 10
52 Jacob Jensen 7
53 Richard Jensen 9
54 Davion Jones 9
55 Frank Kelleher 10
56 Andrew Kovalev 10
57 Michael Kowalik 10
58 Colden Kraft 10
59 Leo Kraft 7
60 Ryan Lessey 9
61 Walker Livers 9
62 Christian Maciel 9
63 Daniel Mageras 8
64 Vaughn Mastrucci 6
65 Robert Mellinger 8
66 Mason Michel 10
67 Jett Miller 7
68 Luca Millonzi 9
69 Oliver Misinszki 7
70 Matias Mostazo 7
71 Emmett Nelson 6
72 Vlad Nezhavets 10
73 Lucas Piloto 7
74 Max Plech 8
75 Nazarian Pompeian 8
76 Mason Pringle 10
77 Liam Profumo 9
78 Henry Rambicure 7
79 Oliver Rambicure 5
80 Riley Rettew 10
81 Archer Rikarts 10
82 Koa Rodriguez 8
83 Maxwell Saligoe-Bastin 10
84 Ezekiel Sauve 8
85 Garry Smith 8
86 Benjamin Sora 9
87 Sawyer Sousa 10
88 Nelson Stiles 7
89 Christian Stratis 8
90 Asher Swails 8
91 Oleg Tchentsov 10
92 Ronan Thompson 10
93 Leo Treumann 10
94 Wakefield Watson 7
95 Landon Webb 8
96 William Weidner 10
97 Tyler Westerberg 9
98 Liam Whisenhunt 7
99 Logan Whisenhunt 9
100 Ocean White 8
101 Cayman Williams 8
102 Isen Wolfe 8
103 Greyson Yoquelet 7
104 Mark Zook 7
105 Will Zook 10
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application