Saint Petersburg Aquatics
Boys
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Adam Varga 17 Unattached 48.00 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
2Christian Guettler 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.65 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
3Anton Ho 15 Unattached 51.94 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
4Maddox Matyas 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 53.73 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
5William Brockman 17 Unattached 53.91 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
6Cole Radnay 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 54.22 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
7Liam Schermerhorn 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 54.91 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
8Jonathan Herold 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 55.84 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
9Leonardo Ho 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.69 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
10Logan Coakley 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.05 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
11William Franzese 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.88 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
12Abram Kinzel 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.70 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
13Cobe Hehenberger 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.00 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
14Aaron Koutereba 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.21 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
15Michael Mizrahi 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.25 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
16Carson Radnay 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:00.04 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
17Hayden Griffith 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:00.46 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
18Eugene Novak 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:00.81 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
19Phillip Singh 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:01.49 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
20David Dieffenthaller 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:01.62 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
21Cooper Dean 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:01.97 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
22Nolan Kurtz 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:02.36 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
23Jack Draper 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:02.53 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
24Luca Ferrera 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:03.33 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
25Kai Lopez 16 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:03.65 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
26Alexander Kovalev 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:03.95 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
27Cade Respess 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.45 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
28Sawyer Hansen 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.79 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
29Sutton Hansen 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.95 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
30Liam Dean 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:05.83 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
31Stepan Spodin 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:07.32 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
32Jonah Vangroll 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.18 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
33Milan Spodin 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.44 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
34Cullen Dean 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:09.49 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
35Johnny Maciel 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.19 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
36Tristan Cooper 14 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.27 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
37Ryan Flugel 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:10.55 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
38Rowan Keenan 14 Unattached 1:12.50 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
39Ocean Nguyen 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:12.73 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
40Cole Domeier 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:12.92 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
41Jude Mandakunis 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.07 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
42Isen Wolfe 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.66 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
43Mykhailo Tymoshyk 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:13.74 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
44Jack Domeier 11 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:15.91 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
45Andrew Kovalev 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:20.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
46Makar Spodin 15 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:21.34 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
47Finn Hehenberger 12 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:22.38 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
48Kevin Bruno 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:24.96 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
49Steele Gebicke 11 Unattached 1:28.70 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
50Oliver Kurtz 14 Unattached 1:30.26 9/30/23 FL Tampa Bay Cl
51Joseph Finster 13 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:34.13 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
52Cole Gebicke 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:46.26 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
53Henri Finan 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 2:01.91 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application