Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Ages 15 & 16
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Brody Reber
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
754
828
602
812
791
782
4569
2
Carson Kalish
16
Delaware Swim Team
579
691
637
730
777
727
4141
3
Sam Huggins
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
867
744
551
384
848
744
4138
4
Brayden Todd
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
711
698
600
717
722
655
4103
5
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
690
534
799
525
750
761
4059
6
Riley Smith
16
Jersey Wahoos
749
577
752
374
789
711
3952
7
Jomar Hidalgo
15
York YMCA Swimming
668
763
528
652
669
654
3934
8
Luka Filipovski
16
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
610
547
739
622
709
703
3930
9
Alex De Vries
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
659
659
550
734
707
610
3919
10
Henry Paterson
16
York YMCA Swimming
585
606
605
700
633
643
3772
11
Josh Kim
16
Jersey Wahoos
626
535
727
456
711
672
3727
12
Brandon Fleck
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
795
850
703
735
566
3649
13
Jackson Shirey
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
619
701
406
679
659
583
3647
14
Cullen McGraw
15
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
604
828
565
327
620
702
3646
15
Oskar Bauriedel
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
498
677
775
308
643
653
3554
16
Jimin Chung
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
597
689
781
750
729
3546
17
Alex Kaczmark
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
732
386
384
758
635
640
3535
18
Ben Stanker
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
511
393
688
588
673
676
3529
19
Jamie Brinsfield
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
613
725
492
389
708
600
3527
20
Amir Tasker
15
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
700
643
371
504
641
631
3490
21
Gavin Tran
16
Hershey Aquatic Club
515
565
936
773
697
3486
22
Alex Goodman
15
Jersey Wahoos
428
491
460
844
737
512
3472
23
Colin Smolders
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
490
409
654
591
655
656
3455
24
Allen Wu
15
York YMCA Swimming
519
614
666
442
632
570
3443
25
Colby Whitney
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
590
452
603
645
582
568
3440
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Roman Torres
15
York YMCA Swimming
360
538
683
635
680
536
3432
27
Bode Groh
16
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
568
447
723
488
596
608
3430
28
Henry Kogan
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
515
559
650
490
585
627
3426
29
Shane Martin
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
436
702
590
401
637
602
3368
30
William Rees
15
York YMCA Swimming
511
653
604
446
575
559
3348
31
Oliver Ritchey
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
597
619
451
408
596
592
3263
32
Sam Sperling
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
541
621
523
433
620
496
3234
33
Marco Santos
15
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
484
694
581
319
588
548
3214
34
Roman Herman
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
586
343
471
599
588
600
3187
35
Andrew Morton
15
Jersey Wahoos
507
539
573
379
628
538
3164
36
Sean Dillon
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
655
688
254
341
634
584
3156
37
TJ Hannigan
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
564
641
445
495
397
572
3114
38
Michael Strucko
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
506
643
355
470
565
537
3076
39
Ben Schlotterer
16
Jersey Wahoos
687
852
152
324
649
407
3071
40
Heston Steckel
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
611
473
692
602
648
3026
41
Lucas McDonough
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
617
619
736
642
373
2987
42
John Moll
16
Lancaster Aquatic Club
580
455
554
167
607
607
2970
43
Jonah Alvarez
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
610
574
580
606
582
2952
44
Aidan Walsh
15
Diamond State Aquatics
535
654
398
664
674
2925
45
Jack Grimley
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
740
700
737
746
2923
46
Sebastian Tith
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
496
311
738
242
571
547
2905
47
Liam Rosenbach
15
York YMCA Swimming
506
616
428
379
502
468
2899
48
Mark Wordelmann
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
534
618
547
600
593
2892
49
Judah Baraka
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
622
585
218
337
558
530
2850
50
Blaise Sadowski
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
437
238
617
585
528
428
2833
51
Jacob Madden
15
Mako Swim Club
498
560
592
619
518
2787
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Matthew Truong
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
418
565
676
558
540
2757
53
Brady Manser
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
507
429
772
577
406
2691
54
Dominic Faenza
15
Parkland Swimming Club
563
227
432
476
484
506
2688
55
Colin Donnelly
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
558
431
565
558
566
2678
56
Cristian Pong
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
405
663
171
477
535
411
2662
57
Sean Detwiler
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
608
703
748
595
2654
58
Luke Tinsley
16
Hershey Aquatic Club
523
652
420
640
406
2641
59
Cullen Smith
15
Hershey Aquatic Club
400
746
476
461
515
2598
60
Alex Muldowney
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
544
376
401
372
456
447
2596
61
Shunji Watanabe
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
468
490
374
341
467
436
2576
62
Jacob Yerkes
15
Jersey Wahoos
405
621
556
495
495
2572
63
Clayton Heinzmann
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
389
490
482
156
562
478
2557
64
Quinn Conway
15
Parkland Swimming Club
381
624
347
245
501
427
2525
65
Ethan White
15
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
567
328
583
556
488
2522
66
Walker Hungarter
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
339
389
400
511
441
416
2496
67
Alex Sung
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
441
494
399
231
489
435
2489
68
Asher Wan
16
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
375
555
428
601
518
2477
69
Pierce Brundage
15
Parkland Swimming Club
548
341
579
81
408
520
2477
70
Will Galef
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
567
648
430
9
388
419
2461
71
Benjamin Nguyen
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
445
455
356
287
401
503
2447
72
Austin Fastrich
15
Hershey Aquatic Club
297
472
602
136
454
465
2426
73
Jacob Piccini
15
Parkland Swimming Club
471
406
149
510
439
444
2419
74
Nicholas Lennon
16
Delaware Swim Team
380
234
396
502
499
385
2396
75
Stanley Cui
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
444
338
604
6
577
418
2387
76
Andy Yu
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
392
650
367
531
445
2385
77
Marcus Rasmussen
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
480
385
414
328
371
406
2384
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Jack Toscano
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
364
149
526
309
538
494
2380
79
Connor Kirby
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
342
650
391
184
487
309
2363
80
Julian Vlaeminck
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
426
546
50
360
539
434
2355
81
Justin Yon
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
639
666
542
471
2318
82
Mitch Hearn
15
Wsy Swimming
493
337
318
347
388
419
2302
83
Dietrich Scheel
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
358
413
490
113
455
459
2288
84
Colton Chung
16
Parkland Swimming Club
549
200
523
548
460
2280
85
Chase Rose
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
293
425
600
24
514
415
2271
86
Luc Streitz
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
470
621
581
598
2270
87
Ben Chazan
15
Jersey Wahoos
414
372
298
344
371
464
2263
88
Henry Anstine
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
621
402
342
152
383
350
2250
89
Grady Redding
15
Delaware Swim Team
322
391
677
516
322
2228
90
Connor Shives
15
York YMCA Swimming
439
269
380
305
405
400
2198
91
Timothy Hong
15
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
327
716
599
551
2193
92
Nathan Deeney
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
594
683
391
506
2174
93
Ian Barrey
15
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
543
557
577
496
2173
94
Bryce King
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
528
689
155
16
502
278
2168
95
Alex Zabinski
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
273
610
354
1
537
365
2140
96
Tyler Ferenz
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
540
481
294
422
393
2130
97
Justin Delp
15
Methacton Aquatic Club
702
530
488
403
2123
98
Jackson Bluemle
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
431
481
199
362
408
234
2115
99
Jimmy Carroll
16
Blue Hen Aquatics
335
266
510
109
493
392
2105
100
Bradley Zhang
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
439
334
414
137
400
368
2092
101
Timmy Garber
15
Hershey Aquatic Club
530
468
577
516
2091
102
Carson Mosel
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
535
381
508
470
196
2090
103
Julian Tropea
15
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
619
566
253
639
2077
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Nicholas Sleptsov
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
258
432
482
478
419
2069
105
Will Ciecko
16
Delaware Swim Team
287
528
296
538
414
2063
106
Grady Reiman
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
358
319
729
643
2049
107
Neil McGeehan
15
North Penn Aquatic Club
312
510
368
423
433
2046
108
Jude Damouni
16
Mako Swim Club
480
356
345
459
394
2034
109
Howard Shui
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
267
368
351
372
332
339
2029
110
Benjamin Wang
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
307
461
317
138
413
375
2011
111
Noah Makarichev
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
370
376
439
474
349
2008
112
Wyatt Boland
15
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
515
588
374
507
1984
113
Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
383
419
285
496
398
1981
114
Sebastian Vradinskiy
16
George School Aquatics
421
641
615
291
1968
115
Aiden Tsaturyan
16
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
526
423
536
480
1965
116
Dylan Shapiro
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
611
446
498
408
1963
117
Caleb Tinsley
16
Hershey Aquatic Club
434
576
497
450
1957
118
Luke Stahley
15
Parkland Swimming Club
324
315
272
299
310
403
1923
119
Aiden Braadt
16
Parkland Swimming Club
262
297
326
231
393
403
1912
120
Liam Haas
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
274
271
344
155
454
398
1896
121
Eric Friday
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
434
275
40
473
355
315
1892
122
Evan Harter
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
349
500
343
407
274
1873
123
Andrew Fulton
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
467
320
311
54
394
321
1867
124
Garett Danze
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
420
287
62
329
332
423
1853
125
Eddie Stoltz
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
231
670
601
349
1851
126
Lincoln Annise
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
494
657
249
447
1847
127
Pedro Teran
16
Parkland Swimming Club
426
564
358
457
1805
128
Logan Santiago
16
Pocono Family YMCA
230
288
421
159
410
280
1788
129
Nick Furia
16
Blue Wave Aquatics
355
317
404
160
401
149
1786
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Emery Hess
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
419
302
224
128
425
285
1783
131
Tim Hanway
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
596
592
582
1770
132
Thomas Silva Mueller
15
Pennsylvania Aquatics
361
276
266
211
311
344
1769
133
Jack Hanson
16
Diamond State Aquatics
374
457
133
472
332
1768
134
Dylan Johnson
15
Pennsylvania Aquatics
409
592
343
163
256
1763
135
Ethan Chang
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
556
342
397
463
1758
136
Tyki Ameriks
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
286
226
302
227
394
315
1750
137
Brady Willard
15
Parkland Swimming Club
368
473
489
410
1740
138
Billy Beck
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
369
202
213
488
255
209
1736
139
Lukas Iannone
16
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
273
492
151
459
342
1717
140
Oliver Brunner
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
311
263
187
182
346
400
1689
141
Reid Lovett
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
388
275
411
303
286
1663
142
Raoule Khaye
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
308
395
379
333
245
1660
143
Ivan Yan
15
Malvern Swimming Association
368
432
440
391
1631
144
Ryan Lynch
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
500
417
379
335
1631
145
Finn McHugh
15
Delaware Swim Team
95
587
85
498
363
1628
146
David Ulmer
15
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
345
537
311
421
1614
147
Sebastian Peev
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
322
175
448
336
332
1613
148
James Frank
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
213
375
172
111
391
343
1605
149
Anthony Ciamaichelo
15
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi
243
396
509
453
1601
150
Ian Rotberg
15
Jersey Wahoos
485
312
309
490
1596
151
Jack Martin
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
404
380
223
293
287
1587
152
Adam Leibowitz
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
429
275
564
318
1586
153
Josh Hogan
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
385
435
369
379
1568
154
Carter Smith
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
221
342
261
388
354
1566
155
Kyle Padilla
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
438
377
384
365
1564
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Ivan Man
15
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi
352
416
400
391
1559
157
Matthew Evans
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
513
228
71
497
247
1556
158
Ethan Spangler
16
York YMCA Swimming
468
329
206
165
358
1526
159
Andersen Borst
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
324
361
385
440
1510
160
Parker Li
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
192
421
295
373
226
1507
161
Jack Hutto
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
471
546
472
1489
162
John Yerke
15
Hershey Aquatic Club
488
507
491
1486
163
Liam Solomon
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
311
256
374
280
260
1481
164
Alex Pasquini
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
529
510
437
1476
165
Matthew Strauss
15
Jersey Wahoos
252
331
322
34
336
191
1466
166
Vilius Drozdovas
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
212
273
350
1
257
368
1461
167
Macek Vandermolen
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
528
390
542
1460
168
Kai Green
16
Jersey Wahoos
321
376
413
338
1448
169
Dylan Staykov
15
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
362
371
316
395
1444
170
Luke Burnell
16
Western Wahoos
330
404
237
299
152
1422
171
Kareem Oliver
16
Pocono Family YMCA
342
409
211
450
1412
172
Caiden Kolman
16
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
282
253
275
12
312
276
1410
173
Parker Gamler
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
546
449
413
1408
174
Raymond Liu
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
211
273
307
315
288
1394
175
Roy Ayala
15
Pacers Aquatic Club
326
587
475
1388
176
Simeon Sikirica
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
246
260
337
49
256
237
1385
177
Sam Vallino
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
202
429
261
484
1376
178
Dhruv Shevade
16
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
436
366
241
326
1
1370
179
Jonny Carroll
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
332
603
1
345
78
1359
180
William Jenkins
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
412
525
390
1327
181
Alfred Zheng
16
Pocono Family YMCA
297
551
6
447
1301
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Jason Casper
16
Pacers Aquatic Club
504
376
391
1271
183
Trent Neal
16
Mako Swim Club
212
455
409
194
1270
184
Peter Moon
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
582
448
225
1255
185
Austin Welsh
16
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
194
252
223
205
376
1250
186
David Dian
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
411
134
388
305
1238
187
Charles Rumble
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
172
421
290
341
1224
188
Taylor Mann
16
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
212
68
338
372
231
1221
189
Dom Testa
15
Tops Swimming
552
373
293
1218
190
Harold Cameron
15
Carlisle Family YMCA
402
533
248
1183
191
Austin Olexa
15
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
69
180
469
361
95
1174
192
Maxwell Williams
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
311
1
336
343
169
1160
193
Brandon Stout
15
Parkland Swimming Club
140
172
444
240
153
1149
194
Jonathan Richardson
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
386
328
423
1137
195
Tyler Tomlinson
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
303
436
364
1103
196
Adam Schreiner
16
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
158
531
410
1099
197
Jacob Epoca
15
Hershey Aquatic Club
432
36
333
297
1098
198
Justin Wu
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
426
321
320
1067
199
Louden Foff
15
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
304
317
125
237
77
1060
200
Aidan Wanner
16
Reading and Berks County YMCA
305
395
359
1059
201
Josiah Hippert
15
KIDS SWIM CLUB
272
363
102
316
1053
202
Brennan Smith
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
225
273
299
241
1038
203
Nathan Jang
15
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
224
449
335
1008
204
Colin Lehan
15
Hershey Aquatic Club
238
323
154
292
1007
205
Michael Cruz
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
414
272
309
995
206
Reed Harris
16
Unattached
273
316
404
993
207
Braeden Burk
16
Diamond State Aquatics
301
319
357
977
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Cooper Lamas
15
Two Rivers Aquatics
398
242
331
971
209
Elkanah Flemister
15
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
1
224
358
1
83
302
969
210
Jordy Robinson
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
309
328
324
961
211
Luke Schafer
16
Tops Swimming
314
355
282
951
212
Noah Gibbons
15
Malvern Swimming Association
337
382
213
932
213
Brian Falk
16
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
375
274
269
918
214
Avery Shimkus
15
Delaware Swim Team
103
521
278
902
215
Dima Lee
16
Jersey Wahoos
264
317
230
67
878
216
Ridley Hartman
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
151
246
272
195
864
217
Edward Roytman
16
George School Aquatics
45
427
360
832
218
Marcel Puskas
15
Blue Eagle Swim Team
231
382
212
1
826
219
David Kim
15
Hershey Aquatic Club
123
339
348
810
220
David Ivory
16
Malvern Swimming Association
86
333
381
800
221
Nico Falcone
15
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
148
302
188
158
796
222
Milan Djakovic
15
PDR Swimming for Success
371
201
219
791
223
Adam Linchuk
15
Parkland Swimming Club
93
267
14
273
142
789
224
Alec Khatib
16
Westtown Aquatics Program
244
327
208
779
225
Brayden Favre
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
30
387
1
357
775
226
Anthony Bonavoglia
16
Unattached
171
295
298
764
227
Griffin Adamek
15
Keystone Aquatics
188
339
1
224
752
228
Jacob Grab
16
Parkland Swimming Club
333
89
329
751
229
Carson Nagle
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
100
405
238
743
230
Nick Clegg
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
1
199
303
238
741
231
Ryan Simone
16
Diamond State Aquatics
80
398
256
734
232
Eero Peritz
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
53
203
156
158
139
709
233
Will Pesavento
15
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
218
152
325
695
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Julian Mountain
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
229
241
215
685
235
Matthew Sirignano
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
184
260
237
681
236
Logan Saylor
15
KIDS SWIM CLUB
63
81
306
224
674
237
Jack Schulgen
15
Jersey Wahoos
171
275
210
656
238
Brady Hazlett
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
126
147
358
631
239
Mikael Zeibari
16
Unattached
310
63
223
596
240
Josh Seitz
16
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
1
262
1
323
587
241
Evan Yu
15
Malvern Swimming Association
167
70
182
137
556
242
John Carr
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1
351
202
554
243
Jacob Faulkingham
16
Malvern Swimming Association
167
219
162
548
244
Noah Monestere
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
168
184
163
515
245
Ethan Shade
15
PDR Swimming for Success
157
250
49
54
510
246
Aidan Kane
16
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
158
142
165
465
247
Finn Busser
15
Friends Select Swimming
1
212
239
452
248
Theo Lawrence
16
Delaware Swim Team
90
44
311
445
249
Ryan Delp
15
Methacton Aquatic Club
323
106
1
430
250
Levi Kane
16
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
136
121
168
425
251
Michael Devitto
16
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
38
65
215
1
70
389
252
Travis Ng
16
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
189
2
158
349
253
Drew Koslowski
16
Wsy Swimming
125
169
6
300
254
Dylan Morelock
15
Tops Swimming
207
74
1
282
255
Colin Trone
16
York YMCA Swimming
165
33
61
259
256
Bj Uzzell
15
PDR Swimming for Success
68
166
14
248
257
John McLaughlin
16
George School Aquatics
101
13
106
220
258
Thomas Burgos
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
46
110
57
213
259
Luke McGovern
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
130
19
1
60
210
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Ori Sarfaty
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
20
67
66
153
261
Aedan Brophy
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
82
1
54
137
262
Dan Zhao
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
1
107
1
3
112
263
Nate Oliver
16
Tops Swimming
37
53
1
91
264
Max Strick
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
14
60
1
75
265
Dylan Fegley
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1
3
38
11
53
266
Sarin Taylor
16
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
1
1
13
15