Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Mikko Kuittinen 15 George School Aquatic 1:48.76 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
2Ben Schlotterer 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:50.10 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
3Matt Krause 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:50.37 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
4Brandon Fleck 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:50.91 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
5Ryan Quinn 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:51.23 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
6Jack Cummins 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:51.38 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
7Brody Reber 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:52.72 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
8Brayden Todd 16 Chambersburg Memorial 1:54.24 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
9Sam Huggins 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:54.71 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
10Owen Eisenhofer 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:54.92 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
11Jomar Hidalgo 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:55.14 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
12Cristian Pong 15 Chambersburg Memorial 1:55.23 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
13Jimin Chung 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:55.29 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
14Cullen McGraw 15 Chambersburg Memorial 1:55.51 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
15Roman Torres 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:55.54 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
16Jamie Brinsfield 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:55.58 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
17Shane Martin 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:56.24 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
18Eddie Stoltz 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:56.40 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
19Trevor Olson 16 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:56.42 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
20Amir Tasker 15 Chambersburg Memorial 1:56.44 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
21Henry Paterson 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:56.82 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
22Will Galef 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:57.10 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
23Jacob Muntz 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:57.22 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
24Carson Kalish 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:57.25 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
25Jack Ketchum 15 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:57.34 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
26Luka Filipovski 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:57.39 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
27TJ Hannigan 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:57.55 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
28Lincoln Annise 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:57.68 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
29Connor Kirby 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:57.84 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
30J-cub Nowoswiat 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:57.88 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
31William Rees 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:58.02 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
32Lucas McDonough 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:58.14 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
33Bryce King 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:58.22 3/21/24 EZ North Region
34Sean Dillon 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:58.33 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
35Julian Vlaeminck 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:58.37 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
36Oskar Bauriedel 16 Friends' Central Aqua 1:58.73 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
37Jack Martin 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:58.75 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
38Macek Vandermolen 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:58.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
39Aidan Walsh 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:59.03 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
40Gavin Tran 16 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:59.35 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
41David Gabrielle 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:59.41 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
42Henry Anstine 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:59.50 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
43Tommy Armstrong 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:59.55 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
44Sean Detwiler 16 Chambersburg Memorial 1:59.57 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
45Josh Kim 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:59.79 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
46Judah Baraka 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:59.88 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
47Stephen Duncheskie 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:00.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
48Nolan McCloskey 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:00.28 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
49Pedro Teran 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:00.38 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
50Dennis Delenyan 15 George School Aquatic 2:00.56 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
51Jonah Alvarez 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:00.58 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
52Michael Strucko 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:00.59 3/21/24 EZ North Region
53Luc Streitz 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:00.70 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
54Nathan Deeney 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:00.88 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
55Parker Gamler 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:01.01 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
56Adam Schreiner 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:01.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
57Ryan O'Donnell 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:01.23 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
58Marco Santos 15 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:01.34 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
59Ev Rachael 16 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 2:01.39 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
60Luke Tinsley 16 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:01.62 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
61Sean Keefer 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:01.75 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
62Liam Rosenbach 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:01.84 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
63Jack Hutto 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:01.84 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
64Dylan Johnson 15 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:01.86 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
65Giovanni Catania 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:01.92 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
66Will Ciecko 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:01.97 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
67Brayden Favre 15 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:01.98 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
68Cody Hollenbach 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:02.15 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
69Oliver Ritchey 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:02.21 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
70Conner Verbanas 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:02.30 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
71Connor Scheckner 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:02.33 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
72Frank Ferzetti 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:02.56 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
73William Jenkins 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:02.61 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
74Xavier Covington 16 Chambersburg Memorial 2:02.67 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
75Finn McHugh 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:02.70 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
76Sam Sperling 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:02.97 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
77David Ulmer 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:03.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
78Kaden Fatta 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:03.22 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
79Ronan Hefferan 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:03.28 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
80Nikita Jenza 15 George School Aquatic 2:03.31 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
81Julian Tropea 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:03.40 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
82Jacob Yerkes 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:03.49 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
83Grant Muratore 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:03.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
84Alex Zabinski 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:04.02 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
85Brady Scott 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:04.04 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
86Laz Scheibe 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:04.11 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
87Tim Hanway 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:04.11 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
88Rowan O'Neil 15 George School Aquatic 2:04.13 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
89Alex Pasquini 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:04.26 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
90Aaron Jost 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:04.33 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
91Asher Wan 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:04.41 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
92Noah Makarichev 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:04.69 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
93Aidan Wanner 16 Reading and Berks Cou 2:04.79 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
94Alex Sung 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:04.81 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
95Quinn Conway 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:05.11 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
96Kareem Oliver 16 Pocono Family YMCA 2:05.12 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
97Luke Schafer 16 Tops Swimming 2:05.43 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
98Cooper Lamas 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:05.55 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
99Benjamin Nguyen 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:05.84 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
100Sebastian Peev 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:05.93 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
101Henry Kogan 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:05.94 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
102Jb Bonner 16 Waynesboro Area YMCA 2:06.01 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
103Alec Khatib 16 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:06.03 2/24/24 MA BWA February
104MIchael McCarthy 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:06.10 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
105Dietrich Scheel 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:06.14 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
106Gavin Egan 16 Northeast Swimming Cl 2:06.21 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
107Alex Kaczmark 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:06.21 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
108Carson Mosel 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:06.23 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
109Charles Rumble 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:06.24 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
110Brady Lewis 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:06.26 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
111Colton Chung 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:06.41 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
112Justin Delp 15 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:06.42 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
113Jack Toscano 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:06.48 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
114Caleb Tinsley 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:06.77 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
115John Yerke 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:06.84 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
116James Beukema 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:06.90 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
117Brian Falk 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:07.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
118Kyle Padilla 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:07.17 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
119William Seaman 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:07.26 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
120Andrew Gates 16 Lancaster Family YMCA 2:07.38 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
121Roman Herman 15 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:07.50 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
122Jacob Madden 15 Mako Swim Club 2:07.50 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
123Mark Wordelmann 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:07.50 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
124Shunji Watanabe 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:07.68 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
125Nathan Kleppinger 16 Souderton Seahawks 2:07.70 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
126Riley Smith 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:07.87 10/14/23 MA JW October I
127Justin Yon 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:08.00 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
128Geoff Stanton 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:08.15 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
129Dominic Mentzer 15 Reading and Berks Cou 2:08.17 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
130Jackson Bluemle 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:08.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
131Trent Neal 16 Mako Swim Club 2:08.46 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
132Evan Harter 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:08.80 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
133Grady Reiman 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:08.83 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
134John Moll 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:08.88 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
135Nicholas Sleptsov 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:08.89 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
136Sean Brush 16 George School Aquatic 2:09.14 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
137Dylan Burns 15 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:09.33 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
138Colin Donnelly 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:09.56 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
139Jonathan Brettschneider 16 Keystone Aquatics 2:09.59 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
140Ryan Lynch 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:09.78 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
141Joey Definis 16 George School Aquatic 2:09.94 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
142Grady Redding 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:10.06 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
143Patrick Li 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:10.15 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
144Christopher Green 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:10.21 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
145Vincent Ziller 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:10.24 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
146Colin Smolders 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:10.26 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
147Carter Smith 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:10.27 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
148Ethan Chang 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:10.31 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
149Connor Shives 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:10.34 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
150Parker Li 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:10.34 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
151Ridley Hartman 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:10.53 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
152Tre Cottrell 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:10.65 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
153Jude Damouni 15 Mako Swim Club 2:10.66 11/04/23 MA DST First St
154Ben Stanker 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:10.86 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
155Flynn Roulstone 15 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:10.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
156Dhruv Shevade 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:10.94 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
157Brandon Weaver 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:11.03 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
158Tyler Ferenz 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:11.03 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
159Clayton Heinzmann 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:11.18 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
160Jacob Piccini 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:11.22 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
161Raoule Khaye 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:11.27 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
162Ivan Man 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:11.33 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
163Caden Johnson 15 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:11.44 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
164Garett Danze 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:11.55 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
165Liam Haas 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:11.58 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
166Lucas Olsen 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:11.68 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
167Aiden Hess 16 Waynesboro Area YMCA 2:11.77 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
168Joseph Lyons 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:11.83 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
169Nate Reagan 16 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:11.87 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
170Brady Willard 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:11.99 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
171Ian Barrey 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:12.03 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
172Anderson Chan 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:12.15 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
173Ben Chazan 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:12.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
174Austin Olexa 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:12.53 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
175Austin Verlinghieri 15 Brandywine YMCA (Pa) 2:12.59 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
176Luke Burnell 16 Western Wahoos 2:12.63 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
177Matt Perchiniak 16 Sussex Family YMCA 2:12.72 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
178Matthew Strauss 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:12.80 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
179Josiah Hippert 15 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:12.85 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
180Alex Muldowney 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:12.85 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
181Julian Mountain 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:12.90 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
182Rocco Mann 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:12.99 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
183Billy Beck 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:13.02 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
184Andrew Morton 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:13.17 10/14/23 MA JW October I
185Brady May 16 Mako Swim Club 2:13.19 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
186Silas Hargis 15 Dolphins Community Aq 2:13.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
187John Frangakis 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:13.22 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
188Ethan White 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:13.35 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
189Quinn McCormick 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:13.35 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
190Griffin Adamek 15 Keystone Aquatics 2:13.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
191Sebastian Smith 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:13.46 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
192Jason Chu 15 Mercersburg Academy 2:13.81 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
193Ryan Simone 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:14.02 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
194Stanley Cui 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:14.03 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
195Jack Lavallee 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:14.08 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
196Nick Snyder 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:14.11 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
197Nolan Cromwell 16 Reading and Berks Cou 2:14.17 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
198Reilly Jones 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:14.38 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
199Bradley Zhang 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:14.46 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
200Jack Hanson 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:14.63 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
201Robby Deninno 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:14.64 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
202Josh Hogan 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:14.95 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
203Marcus Rasmussen 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:15.02 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
204Jaime Jimenez 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:15.16 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
205Patrick Hynes 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:15.27 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
206Sebastian Hess 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:15.31 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
207Pierce Brundage 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:15.39 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
208Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:15.44 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
209Ethan Spangler 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:15.51 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
210Will Reichart 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:15.56 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
211Reid Gilmore 15 Elizabethtown Aquatic 2:15.97 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
212Nick Isaac 16 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:16.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
213Christian Wright 16 Sussex Family YMCA 2:16.06 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
214Benjamin Wang 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:16.23 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
215Alfred Zheng 15 Pocono Family YMCA 2:16.29 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
216Declan McGlynn 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:16.30 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
217Ethan Guinaugh 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:16.42 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
218Jack Mulshine 16 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:16.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
219Connor Healy 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:16.51 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
220Sean Kemske 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:16.54 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
221Jonny Carroll 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 2:16.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
222Michael Whitaker 15 Mako Swim Club 2:16.66 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
223Cooper Alderson 15 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 2:16.68 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
224Nick Furia 16 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:16.68 12/16/23 MA BWA December
225Nicholas Lennon 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:16.72 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
226Brendan Porter 16 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:16.78 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
227Ryan D'Annunzio 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:16.85 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
228Caden Caccuro 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:16.85 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
229Raymond Liu 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:16.97 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
230Zac Baldino 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:16.98 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
231Andrew Fulton 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:17.04 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
232Nate Peters 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:17.12 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
233Colin Raue 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:17.13 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
234Roy Ayala 15 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:17.17 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
235Henry Dennin 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:17.19 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
236James Frank 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:17.23 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
237Nicholas Rivera 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:17.46 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
238Dominick Korwek 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:17.67 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
239Matthew Sirignano 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:17.91 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
240Elkanah Flemister 15 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:18.17 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
241Tristan Barnes 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:18.38 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
242Brennan Smith 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:18.61 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
243Marcel Puskas 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:18.69 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
244William Christianson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:18.71 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
245Oscar Wilson 15 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 2:18.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
246Braeden Burk 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:18.81 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
247Jake Rosenberger 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:18.83 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
248Eoin Dougherty 16 MLY Phoenix 2:18.95 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
249Michael Liebsch 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:19.04 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
250Evan Walker 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:19.20 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
251Jacob Grab 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:19.34 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
252Michael Toth 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:19.47 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
253Yahsir McNeal 15 South Jersey Mariners 2:19.51 2/24/24 MA BWA February
254Vilius Drozdovas 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:19.57 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
255Ryan Taylor 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:19.59 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
256Jacob Epoca 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:19.66 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
257Jonah Hilt 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:19.72 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
258Jacob Faulkingham 16 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:19.79 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
259Zach Tinsman 15 Reading and Berks Cou 2:19.83 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
260Joey Cannavo 15 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 2:19.86 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
261Luke Tomlinson 15 Central Bucks Family 2:19.87 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
262Maxim Radziuk 15 Northeast Swimming Cl 2:19.90 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
263Darren Sung 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:20.01 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
264Colin Christie 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:20.07 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
265Thomas Silva Mueller 15 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:20.11 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
266Michael Gindhart 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:20.16 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
267Charles Coghlan 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:20.17 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
268Weston Gale 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:20.19 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
269Avi Mondgock 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:20.32 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
270Simeon Sikirica 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:20.42 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
271Brian Chewning 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:20.57 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
272Brady Arbittier 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:20.69 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
273Bradley Horsnall 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:20.91 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
274John Williams 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:21.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
275Thomas Murphy 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:21.15 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
276Junhee Lee 15 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:21.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
277Tristan Schneider 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:21.43 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
278Travis Ng 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:21.65 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
279Tristan Lisowski 16 MLY Phoenix 2:21.89 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
280Anthony Demare 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:22.30 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
281Collin Ergood 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:22.35 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
282Marcus Huang 16 George School Aquatic 2:22.52 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
283Noah Minarcik 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:22.83 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
284Nathanael Meyers 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:22.99 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
285William O'Donnell 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:23.10 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
286Lane Bowden 15 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:23.25 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
287Max Bekes 16 Central Bucks Family 2:23.31 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
288Luca Yaccarino 15 South Jersey Mariners 2:23.56 2/24/24 MA BWA February
289Adam Leibowitz 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:23.57 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
290Liam Mpofu 15 Tops Swimming 2:23.72 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
291Colin Pierce 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:23.72 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
292Milan Djakovic 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:23.73 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
293Derek Williams 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:23.76 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
294Zachary Spangler 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:23.81 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
295Lorne McDonnell 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:23.91 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
296Ian Rotberg 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:24.06 10/14/23 MA JW October I
297David Kim 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:24.61 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
298Jack Duerholz 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:24.93 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
299Jack Miscavage 16 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:24.99 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
300Mike Lyden 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:25.42 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
301Bennett McManus 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:25.63 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
302Veeren Sheka 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:25.82 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
303Alex Perkowski 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:26.44 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
304Brenden Fratto 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:26.56 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
305John McLaughlin 15 George School Aquatic 2:26.74 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
306Carter Siniavsky 15 Unattached 2:26.75 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
307Dylan Fegley 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:27.28 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
308Judah Sausman 16 Newfield Aquatic Club 2:27.45 12/16/23 MA BWA December
309Raphael Lo 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:27.56 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
310Angel Figueroa 15 Mako Swim Club 2:27.59 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
311Finn Zackham 15 Central Bucks Region 2:27.86 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
312Justin Dang 15 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 2:27.93 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
313Vincent Cervini 16 Unattached 2:28.08 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
314Andrew Mainiero 15 YMCA of Vineland Seal 2:28.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
315Owen Soffer 15 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:28.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
316Blaise Sadowski 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:28.41 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
317Theo Lawrence 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:28.46 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
318Wyatt Deboyace 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:28.63 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
319Ethan Shekhter 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:28.65 12/16/23 MA BWA December
320Howard Shui 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:28.76 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
321Eero Peritz 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:28.86 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
322Aedan Brophy 16 Friends' Central Aqua 2:29.01 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
323Braden Barclay 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:29.37 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
324Dima Antonov 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:29.66 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
325Neil Kalbacher 16 George School Aquatic 2:29.79 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
326Evan Yu 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:29.89 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
327Julian Nesbit 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:30.16 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
328Jacob Heilman 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:30.32 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
329Aaron Kenny 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:30.38 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
330Brady Shoff 15 Elizabethtown Aquatic 2:30.44 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
331David Tomlin 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:31.23 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
332Tyler Li 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:31.36 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
333Leo Le 16 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:31.81 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
334Maxwell Williams 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:32.15 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
335Ari Levin 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:32.50 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
336Brady Hazlett 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:32.75 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
337Ryan Slaven 15 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:32.75 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
338Lucas Kawaguchi 15 Northeast Swimming Cl 2:33.80 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
339Avery Shimkus 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:34.54 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
340Boden Arnold-Treanor 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:34.63 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
341Thomas King 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:35.44 10/21/23 MA PSC October
342Connor Gaiser 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:35.91 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
343Dhruv Patel 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:37.07 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
344Roland McLaine 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:37.47 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
345Touma Miyakawa 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:38.97 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
346Jacob Smith 15 Reading and Berks Cou 2:39.38 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
347Max Patterson 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:39.56 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
348Ori Sarfaty 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:39.81 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
349Brian Brislin 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:40.67 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
350Carter Lane 15 George School Aquatic 2:41.14 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
351Dane Kennedy 15 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 2:44.12 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
352Alex Pianelli 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:46.32 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
353Glenn Kline 16 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:50.55 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
354Matthew Deangelis 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:50.59 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
355Mason Seder 15 Friends Select Swimmi 2:51.33 12/16/23 MA BWA December
356Max Carey 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:53.66 12/08/23 CNY Invite
357Derek Balbi 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:54.54 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
358Robert Knaak 16 South Jersey Mariners 2:54.61 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
359Adam Badawy 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:59.67 10/21/23 MA PSC October
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application