Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ryan Quinn 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:49.71 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
2Roman Torres 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:50.78 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
3Brayden Todd 16 Chambersburg Memorial 1:51.84 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
4Jimin Chung 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:51.96 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
5Matt Krause 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:52.37 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
6Carson Kalish 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:52.47 3/21/24 VA EZ SC Speedo
7Grady Redding 15 Delaware Swim Team 1:53.04 3/21/24 VA EZ SC Speedo
8Alex Kaczmark 15 Chambersburg Memorial 1:53.94 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
9Brody Reber 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:54.03 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
10Cristian Pong 15 Chambersburg Memorial 1:54.17 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
11Heston Steckel 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:54.18 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
12Thomas Cechini 16 Mercersburg Academy 1:54.36 12/07/23 Sport Fair Wint
13Henry Paterson 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:54.91 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
14Conner Verbanas 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:55.70 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
15Jack Cummins 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:56.04 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
16Alex De Vries 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:56.47 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
17Declan McGlynn 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:57.46 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
18Tim Hanway 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:58.45 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
19Ian Barrey 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:58.86 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
20Jonah Alvarez 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:58.99 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
21Billy Beck 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:59.09 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
22Reid Gilmore 16 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:59.29 3/21/24 VA EZ SC Speedo
23Luka Filipovski 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:59.38 3/21/24 VA EZ SC Speedo
24Sam Sperling 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:59.67 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
25Jacob Piccini 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:59.84 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
26Amir Tasker 15 Chambersburg Memorial 1:59.88 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
27Henry Kogan 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:59.97 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
28Patrick Hynes 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:00.07 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
29Jack Grimley 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:00.17 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
30Nicholas Lennon 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:00.33 3/21/24 VA EZ SC Speedo
31Lucas McDonough 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:00.43 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
32Blaise Sadowski 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:00.48 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
33Colby Whitney 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:01.03 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
34Jason Casper 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:01.16 3/21/24 VA EZ SC Speedo
35Ben Stanker 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:01.96 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
36Gavin Tran 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:02.09 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
37Bob Dempsey 16 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:02.15 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
38Luke Tinsley 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:02.16 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
39Sean Keefer 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:02.32 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
40Judah Baraka 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:02.41 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
41Brady Manser 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:02.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
42Dylan Shapiro 16 Germantown Academy Aq 2:02.51 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
43Dylan Shapiro 16 Germantown Academy Aq 2:02.55 3/21/24 EZ North Region
44Jonah Hilt 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:02.61 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
45Roman Herman 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:02.63 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
46Sam Graaf 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:02.79 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
47Gabe Cowart 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:02.87 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
48Carter Smith 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:02.89 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
49Cullen McGraw 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:03.82 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
50Kaden Fatta 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:03.86 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
51Christopher Green 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:04.04 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
52Reid Lovett 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:04.37 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
53David Gabrielle 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:04.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
54Brian Chewning 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:04.55 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
55Giovanni Catania 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:04.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
56Colin Smolders 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:04.63 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
57Ethan Chang 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:04.75 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
58James Taylor 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:05.05 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
59TJ Hannigan 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:05.19 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
60Walker Hungarter 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:05.37 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
61Jackson Shirey 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:05.44 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
62Austin Fastrich 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:05.54 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
63Brenden Fratto 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:05.55 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
64Alec Khatib 16 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:05.55 2/24/24 MA BWA February
65Leo Garlicki 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:05.59 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
66Tyler Ferenz 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:05.79 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
67Dylan Staykov 15 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:05.90 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
68Nick Snyder 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:05.99 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
69Franco Ciccarone 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:06.08 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
70Jacob Madden 15 Mako Swim Club 2:06.19 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
71Eric Friday 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:06.21 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
72Matthew Evans 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:06.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
73Julian Tropea 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:06.57 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
74Connor Shives 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:06.58 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
75Max McCloskey 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:06.64 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
76Jonathan Richardson 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:06.72 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
77Julian Vlaeminck 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:06.77 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
78Dominic Faenza 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:07.07 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
79Dietrich Scheel 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:07.09 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
80Jude Damouni 16 Mako Swim Club 2:07.18 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
81Ethan Spangler 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:07.21 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
82Nolan Cromwell 16 Reading and Berks Cou 2:07.48 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
83Oliver Ritchey 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:07.52 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
84Mitch Hearn 15 Wsy Swimming 2:07.68 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
85Eoin Dougherty 16 MLY Phoenix 2:07.71 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
86William Rees 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:07.94 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
87Ethan White 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:08.06 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
88Jackson Bluemle 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:08.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
89Josh Kim 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:08.23 10/14/23 MA JW October I
90Nicholas Rivera 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:08.37 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
91Brady Arbittier 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:08.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
92Colton Chung 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:08.96 10/21/23 MA PSC October
93Ben Schlotterer 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:09.05 10/14/23 MA JW October I
94Liam Rosenbach 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:09.24 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
95Marcus Rasmussen 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:09.59 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
96Jacob Stinson 16 Northeast Swimming Cl 2:09.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
97Alex Muldowney 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:09.79 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
98Logan Saylor 15 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:10.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
99Nathan Deeney 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:10.23 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
100Trevor Olson 16 Lancaster Family YMCA 2:10.36 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
101David Ulmer 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:10.48 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
102Kareem Oliver 16 Pocono Family YMCA 2:10.55 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
103Xavier Covington 16 Chambersburg Memorial 2:11.01 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
104Neil McGeehan 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:11.05 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
105Lukas Iannone 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 2:11.20 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
106Ryan D'Annunzio 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:11.22 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
107Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:11.29 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
108Aaron Kenny 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:11.37 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
109Michael Strucko 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:11.57 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
110Lincoln Annise 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:11.91 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
111Kai Green 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:11.91 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
112Mark Wordelmann 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:11.91 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
113Shunji Watanabe 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:12.13 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
114Rocco Mann 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:12.20 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
115Louden Foff 15 Central Bucks Family 2:12.31 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
116Shane Martin 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:12.59 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
117Bradley Horsnall 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:12.60 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
118Brady King 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:12.61 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
119Alex Tsakumis 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:13.10 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
120Alex Pasquini 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:13.37 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
121Jack Hanson 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:13.52 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
122Collin Ergood 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:13.56 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
123Joseph Lyons 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:13.79 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
124Ben Chazan 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:13.80 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
125Sean Detwiler 16 Chambersburg Memorial 2:13.90 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
126Riley Smith 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:14.04 10/14/23 MA JW October I
127Ryan Delp 15 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:14.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
128John Halloran 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:14.55 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
129Oskar Bauriedel 16 Friends' Central Aqua 2:14.70 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
130John Moll 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:14.71 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
131Austin Olexa 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:15.04 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
132Andrew Morton 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:15.19 10/14/23 MA JW October I
133Luca Merkle 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:15.23 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
134Dhruv Shevade 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:15.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
135Elkanah Flemister 15 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:15.79 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
136Ryan Lynch 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:16.20 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
137Luke Schafer 16 Tops Swimming 2:16.38 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
138Will Pesavento 15 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:16.42 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
139Beau Kammerzelt 15 Boys & Girls Club of 2:16.66 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
140Dylan Johnson 15 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:16.97 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
141Roy Ayala 15 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:17.29 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
142Nick Furia 16 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:17.78 12/16/23 MA BWA December
143Dominick Korwek 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:17.95 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
144Colin Donnelly 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:18.03 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
145Josh Hogan 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:18.45 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
146Sean Brady 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:18.68 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
147Chase Kirchner 16 Elizabethtown Aquatic 2:18.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
148Zac Baldino 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:18.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
149James Frank 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:18.96 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
150Tyki Ameriks 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:19.13 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
151Marcus Huang 16 George School Aquatic 2:19.22 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
152Caden Caccuro 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:19.77 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
153Garett Danze 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:20.03 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
154Tyler Bueno 15 Northeast Swimming Cl 2:20.26 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
155Noah Minarcik 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:20.48 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
156Brady Hazlett 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:20.57 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
157Pedro Teran 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:20.96 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
158Nate Liang 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:21.12 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
159Jonathan Brettschneider 16 Keystone Aquatics 2:21.22 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
160Sean Dillon 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:21.39 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
161Brady Lewis 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:21.71 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
162Jason Zhang 16 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:21.79 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
163Cooper Lamas 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:21.99 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
164Brandon Weaver 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:22.06 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
165Bryce King 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:22.06 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
166Luca Annibali 15 Wsy Swimming 2:22.14 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
167Jack Toscano 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:22.41 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
168Veeren Sheka 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:22.52 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
169Flynn Roulstone 15 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:22.83 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
170Matt Perchiniak 16 Sussex Family YMCA 2:23.34 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
171Will Galef 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:23.40 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
172Stanley Cui 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:23.51 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
173Noah Monestere 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:23.83 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
174Bradley Zhang 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:23.97 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
175Benjamin Wang 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:24.19 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
176Konnor Roselle 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:24.38 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
177David Kim 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:24.70 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
178Andrew Konkle 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:24.77 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
179Pierce Brundage 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:24.99 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
180Jack Lavallee 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:25.33 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
181Parker Li 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:25.59 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
182Sebastian Vradinskiy 16 George School Aquatic 2:25.73 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
183Adam Leibowitz 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:26.37 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
184Sean Kemske 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:26.38 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
185Will Ciecko 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:26.52 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
186Cooper Alderson 15 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 2:26.77 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
187Aaron Jost 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:27.47 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
188Colin Nash 16 Dolphins Community Aq 2:27.80 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
189Charles Rumble 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:27.91 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
190Michael Toth 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:28.41 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
191Kent Sarsuelo 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:28.42 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
192Oliver Brunner 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:28.46 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
193Alex Zabinski 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:28.68 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
194Parker Gamler 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:28.83 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
195Trent Neal 16 Mako Swim Club 2:28.91 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
196Andrew Fulton 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:29.21 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
197Darren Sung 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:29.79 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
198Matthew Sirignano 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:29.81 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
199Griffin Adamek 15 Keystone Aquatics 2:29.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
200Henry Dennin 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:30.48 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
201Howard Shui 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:30.64 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
202Connor Healy 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:30.89 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
203Sarin Taylor 16 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:30.90 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
204Jack Sayres 15 Lancaster Family YMCA 2:31.62 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
205Vilius Drozdovas 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:31.76 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
206Michael Gindhart 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:31.97 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
207Theo Lawrence 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:32.00 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
208Alfred Zheng 15 Pocono Family YMCA 2:32.20 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
209Lucas Kawaguchi 15 Northeast Swimming Cl 2:32.94 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
210Liam Mpofu 15 Tops Swimming 2:33.33 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
211Taylor Mann 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:34.25 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
212Jerry Yu 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:35.04 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
213Matthew Strauss 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:35.25 12/16/23 MA BWA December
214Braden Barclay 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:35.37 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
215Jack Kozlowski 15 Wsy Swimming 2:35.79 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
216Ian Rotberg 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:36.55 10/14/23 MA JW October I
217Jacob Epoca 15 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:36.65 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
218Nick Isaac 16 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:36.74 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
219Carson Mosel 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:38.28 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
220Raoule Khaye 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:38.57 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
221Dennis Delenyan 15 George School Aquatic 2:39.41 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
222Raymond Liu 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:39.68 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
223Brady Shoff 15 Elizabethtown Aquatic 2:40.62 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
224Marcel Puskas 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:40.92 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
225Nathanael Meyers 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:43.39 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
226Dylan Fegley 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:44.01 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
227Eero Peritz 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:45.69 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
228David Tomlin 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:46.52 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
229Max Carey 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:46.60 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
230Avery Shimkus 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:46.92 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
231Grant Muratore 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:46.94 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
232Nate Peters 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:47.06 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
233Braeden Burk 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:47.66 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
234Connor Gaiser 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:48.23 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
235Will Reichart 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:49.88 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
236Evan Walker 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:50.78 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
237Max Patterson 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:54.19 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
238Jack Mulshine 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:59.53 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
239Tristan Schneider 16 South Jersey Aquatic 3:03.60 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
240Aedan Brophy 16 Friends' Central Aqua 3:04.66 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
241Glenn Kline 16 KIDS SWIM CLUB 3:18.04 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application