Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jacob Johnson 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 45.65 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Brennan Coyle 17 Unattached 47.57 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
3Shane Eckler 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 47.82 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
4Raekwon Noel 18 South Jersey Aquatic 48.30 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
5Mason Potts 18 Unattached 48.59 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
6Zach Oswald 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 48.88 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
7Nick Green 17 Unattached 49.32 12/07/23 Sport Fair Wint
8Matt Krause 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 49.35 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
9JD Moyer 18 Jersey Wahoos 49.35 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
10Derek Estep 17 Keystone Aquatics 49.45 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
11Max Marr 17 Unattached 49.47 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
12Brock Whitaker 18 Unattached 49.52 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
13Aaron Stevens 17 Diamond State Aquatic 49.57 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
14Will Cross 18 Unattached 49.89 3/15/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
15Joseph Busic 18 Jersey Wahoos 49.91 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
16Charlie Nenchev 18 Unattached 50.02 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
17Brendan Lao 17 Unattached 50.03 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
18Maddoc Watkins 18 Unattached 50.17 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
19Juse Winnington 18 Diamond State Aquatic 50.27 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
20Malcolm Collins 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 50.34 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
21Franco Ciccarone 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 50.40 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
22Cameron Byrd 17 Delaware Swim Team 50.65 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
23Anthony Mortellite 18 Jersey Wahoos 50.69 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
24Jonathan Hoole 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 50.70 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
25Hayden Mallory 17 Unattached 50.74 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
26Jake Kennedy 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 50.77 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
27Gavin Shifflett 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 50.91 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
28James Haney 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 50.94 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
29Woobie Kupsky 18 Unattached 51.01 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
30Connor Mangan 17 Central Bucks Family 51.01 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
31Can Yeniay 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 51.08 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
32Alex Kissinger 17 Unattached 51.12 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
33Alex Chan 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 51.14 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
34Cole Coffman 17 Unattached 51.14 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
35Trevor Cottrell 17 South Jersey Aquatic 51.22 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
36Luke Mesco 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 51.26 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
37Tris Ronayne 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 51.37 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
38Carter Mui 17 Unattached 51.40 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
39Sritan Pittala 17 Delaware Swim Team 51.44 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
40George Harkins 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 51.45 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
41Dante Buonadonna 17 Jersey Wahoos 51.47 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
42Griffin Messenlehner 17 Unattached 51.66 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
43Ethan Suessmuth 17 Tops Swimming 51.74 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
44Benjamin Turley 18 MLY Phoenix 51.78 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
45Tommy Saeger 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 51.80 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
46Chase Bearley 17 Diamond State Aquatic 51.82 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
47Noah Powers 17 Unattached 51.86 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
48Logan Edge 18 Rocket Swimming 51.92 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
49Hutch Wood 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 51.94 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
50Finn Hilliard 18 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 51.99 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
51Cole Faikish 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 52.01 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
52Aaron Stinner 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 52.02 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
53MIchael McCarthy 17 Jersey Wahoos 52.02 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
54Ben Schutta 17 Unattached 52.05 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
55Declan McGlynn 17 South Jersey Aquatic 52.09 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
56Ethan Lloyd 17 Reading and Berks Cou 52.14 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
57Gabriel Condit 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 52.14 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
58Mason DiMauro 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 52.20 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
59Christian Henry 17 York YMCA Swimming 52.23 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
60Joey Myer 17 Reading and Berks Cou 52.28 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
61Cameron Smith 17 Unattached 52.29 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
62Carter Boone 17 Unattached 52.30 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
63Kaden Fatta 17 York YMCA Swimming 52.39 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
64Francis Dimartini 18 Unattached 52.53 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
65Matheson Bair 18 Unattached 52.57 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
66Spencer Swanholm 17 South Jersey Aquatic 52.61 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
67Rich Scholer 18 Unattached 52.65 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
68Jack McKenna 17 Unattached 52.68 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
69Bryce Patterson 17 Diamond State Aquatic 52.72 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
70Niles Commodore 17 Diamond State Aquatic 52.73 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
71Ettore Miotti 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 52.80 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
72Giuliano Bucciarelli 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 52.84 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
73Henry Newhall 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 52.85 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
74Layton Hjelmen 17 York YMCA Swimming 52.86 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
75Jonah Rees 17 York YMCA Swimming 52.88 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
76Noah Serrano 17 Jersey Wahoos 52.88 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
77Vincent Wills 17 Greater Philadelphia 52.90 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
78Brady Scott 17 Unattached 52.93 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
79Ryan Wadsworth 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 53.01 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
80Sean Keefer 17 Unattached 53.03 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
81Gabe Summa 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 53.08 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
82Aidan Bae 17 Unattached 53.15 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
83Charles Derivaux 17 Jersey Wahoos 53.16 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
84Derek Feldman 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 53.17 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
85Jack Cummins 17 Greater Philadelphia 53.20 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
86Alex Pasquarello 17 Dolphins Community Aq 53.21 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
87Todd Siekman 17 State College Family 53.26 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
88Lukas Nier 18 Unattached 53.28 2/05/24 MA Friends' Lea
89Mason Ordonez 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 53.40 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
90Kaidan Helmeczi 17 York YMCA Swimming 53.52 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
91Patrick Li 17 Unattached 53.55 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
92Mason Woods 18 MLY Phoenix 53.55 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
93Magill Zagaceta 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 53.56 10/07/23 MA HAC Intrasqu
94Mason Cianflone 18 Unattached 53.58 3/15/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
95Gerard Traynor 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 53.59 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
96Spencer Motelson 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 53.65 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
97Jed Ritchie 18 Chambersburg Memorial 53.69 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
98Grey Line 17 Unattached 53.71 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
99Gabe Carroll 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 53.73 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
100Conner Verbanas 17 Delaware Swim Team 53.79 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
101Ethan Murray 17 Unattached 53.83 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
102Dylan Dayrit 17 Unattached 53.85 2/09/24 MA PAC Boys Swi
103Logan Shriver 17 Unattached 53.86 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
104Michael O'Leary 17 York YMCA Swimming 53.90 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
105Tommy Yaegel 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 54.01 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
106Gabriel Clauss 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 54.05 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
107Joseph Duquette 17 Boys & Girls Club of 54.08 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
108Logan Hartman 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 54.20 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
109Jack McKenna 17 Jersey Wahoos 54.27 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
110Charles Schreiner 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 54.28 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
111Josh Gaudet 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 54.28 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
112William Feaste 17 Mercersburg Academy 54.35 12/07/23 Sport Fair Wint
113Brayden Kemezis 17 Unattached 54.41 12/16/23 MA UDHS Cardina
114Joe Repetto 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 54.44 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
115Ben Lutcher 18 Unattached 54.47 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
116Patrick Baganski 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 54.48 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
117Brady King 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 54.55 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
118Maxwell Jones 18 Unattached 54.56 3/15/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
119Brian Chewning 17 South Jersey Aquatic 54.58 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
120Nicholas Rivera 17 York YMCA Swimming 54.66 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
121Sean Robinson 18 South Jersey Aquatic 54.70 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
122Braiden Tedesco 17 Greater Philadelphia 54.72 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
123Logan Sensenig 17 Unattached 54.86 2/09/24 MA Lancaster-Le
124Conan Chen 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 54.88 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
125Jalen Stewart 17 Diamond State Aquatic 54.88 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
126Kyle Kruppa 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 54.93 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
127Elijah Gehman 17 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 54.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
128Patrick Bowker 18 Tops Swimming 54.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
129Tyler Wilmore 18 Diamond State Aquatic 54.96 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
130Harrison Wood 17 Unattached 54.97 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
131Dominick Korwek 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 55.00 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
132Nick Snyder 17 York YMCA Swimming 55.03 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
133Davis Woerner 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 55.07 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
134Jonah Hilt 17 West Chester Area Y M 55.08 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
135Nevin Shaw 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 55.11 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
136Jake Greenleaf 17 South Jersey Aquatic 55.16 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
137Dylan Dewitt 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 55.17 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
138Zach Delgado 18 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 55.18 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
139Brandon Chiu 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 55.29 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
140Trevor Olson 17 Lancaster Family YMCA 55.46 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
141Gabriel Kahsay 17 Chambersburg Memorial 55.46 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
142Patrick Schaffling 18 Nrg Swimming 55.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
143Noah Machristie 17 MLY Phoenix 55.48 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
144Vedant Bedekar 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 55.50 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
145Nick Darragh 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 55.52 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
146Garrett Hicks 17 Friendship YMCA Swim 55.53 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
147Collin Ergood 17 South Jersey Aquatic 55.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
148Evan Wagner 18 Friendship YMCA Swim 55.82 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
149Brandon Weaver 17 Delaware Swim Team 55.86 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
150Travis Schreiber 17 South Jersey Aquatic 55.86 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
151Noah Krebs 18 York YMCA Swimming 55.88 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
152Justin Jaczko 17 South Jersey Aquatic 55.89 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
153Max McCloskey 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 55.91 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
154Alexander Nicolai 17 George School Aquatic 55.97 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
155Owen Lever 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 56.02 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
156Logan Seiss 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 56.16 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
157Andrew Pletz 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 56.16 3/21/24 EZ North Region
158Trevor Martin 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 56.18 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
159Grant Schwalm 17 York YMCA Swimming 56.22 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
160James Gaudion 17 Keystone Aquatics 56.23 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
161Alex Fialkowski 17 West Chester Area Y M 56.27 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
162Brandyn Acevedo 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 56.29 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
163Andrew Yu 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 56.32 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
164Jack Dowell 17 Unattached 56.38 2/09/24 MA PAC Boys Swi
165Kentaro Bauer 17 George School Aquatic 56.39 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
166Caleb Serfass 17 Unattached 56.44 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
167Griffin Crothers 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 56.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
168Amilcar Flores-Caceres 17 Diamond State Aquatic 56.67 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
169Andrew Hill 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 56.69 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
170Bryce Miller 17 Keystone Aquatics 56.74 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
171Eoin Dougherty 17 MLY Phoenix 56.75 3/07/24 NJ YMCA 13 & Ov
172Luke Mumma 17 Jersey Wahoos 56.79 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
173James McGowan 17 Unattached 56.80 12/16/23 MA UDHS Cardina
174Noah Bothwell 18 Unattached 56.85 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
175James Taylor 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 56.85 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
176Lucas Respicio 17 Unattached 56.86 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
177Justin Rafter 18 Unattached 56.89 2/16/24 MA PIAA Distric
178Zach Koptyra 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 56.90 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
179Colin Davis 17 Tops Swimming 56.90 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
180Nolan Cromwell 17 Reading and Berks Cou 56.92 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
181Kyle Reasons 18 Unattached 56.98 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
182Reilly Jones 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 57.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
183MJ Hoban 18 Diamond State Aquatic 57.26 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
184Noah Minarcik 17 South Jersey Aquatic 57.28 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
185Garrett Flickinger 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 57.37 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
186Will Nangle 18 Westtown Aquatics Pro 57.45 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
187Evan Boratto 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 57.46 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
188Quinn Larkin 18 Mercersburg Academy 57.53 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
189Jacob Kim 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 57.55 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
190Kai Hang 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 57.59 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
191Joshua Ferker 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 57.62 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
192Andy Kolecki 18 South Jersey Aquatic 57.76 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
193Marco Niosi 17 Two Rivers Aquatics 57.79 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
194Will Cortes 18 Unattached 57.81 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
195Nick Kipp 18 South Jersey Aquatic 57.82 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
196Owen Fastrich 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 57.86 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
197Chase Gravuer 17 Nrg Swimming 57.94 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
198Keegan Pence 17 Tops Swimming 57.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
199Sawyer Lanni 17 South Jersey Aquatic 58.05 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
200Ryan O'Donnell 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 58.06 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
201Brayden Pyott 17 Five Star Swim Club 58.08 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
202Gavin Kennedy 17 Unattached 58.17 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
203Patrick Droesser 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 58.19 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
204Reilly Shaffer 17 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 58.32 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
205Greyden Derr 17 Unattached 58.34 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
206Ryan Mullin 17 MLY Phoenix 58.35 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
207Brandon Bacani 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 58.44 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
208Jack Behm 17 Jersey Wahoos 58.62 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
209Brian Lowry 17 Greater Philadelphia 58.65 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
210Ethan Moen 17 Diamond State Aquatic 58.67 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
211David Gentile 18 Greater Philadelphia 58.68 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
212Evan Zeni 17 Reading and Berks Cou 58.75 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
213Connor Simpkins 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 58.79 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
214Joseph Xu 17 West Chester Area Y M 58.82 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
215Max Bekes 17 Central Bucks Family 58.94 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
216Aidan Rodrigues 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 58.96 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
217Nolan McCloskey 17 Upper Perkiomen Valle 59.02 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
218Carter Hendershot 18 York YMCA Swimming 59.06 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
219Zach Holmes 17 George School Aquatic 59.14 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
220Ethan Niu 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 59.26 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
221Alex Yurkewicz 17 Jersey Wahoos 59.26 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
222Samat Abulgaziev 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 59.47 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
223Dannik Khais 17 Parkland Swimming Clu 59.47 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
224Quinn McCormick 17 Unattached 59.49 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
225Matthew Rey 18 Five Star Swim Club 59.52 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
226Adam Makaron 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 59.52 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
227Matthew Ferenz 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 59.55 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
228Ethan Robertson 18 Unattached 59.61 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
229Theodore Miksa 17 Central Bucks Family 59.74 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
230Nate Miller 18 Greater Philadelphia 59.76 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
231Skye Kammerzelt 17 Boys & Girls Club of 59.89 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
232Nathan Bretz 17 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:00.16 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
233Nolan Murphy 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:00.22 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
234Ryan Hampton 17 Millville Tiger Shark 1:00.23 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
235Garrett Longbons 17 Unattached 1:00.41 2/17/24 MA District 11
236Felix Kohler 17 Friends' Central Aqua 1:00.42 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
237Aryan Ajesh 17 Unattached 1:00.51 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
238Matt Macauley 17 Nrg Swimming 1:00.53 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
239Chris Lynch 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:00.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
240Spencer Alderson 17 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 1:00.71 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
241Umid Akmalov 18 Nrg Swimming 1:00.78 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
242Jake Birnbaum 17 George School Aquatic 1:01.10 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
243Nate Gibbons 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:01.17 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
244Naveen Boggi 17 MLY Phoenix 1:01.18 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
245Jeremiah Gocotano 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:01.37 9/24/23 MA LAC Intrasqu
246Brady Fisher 17 Friends' Central Aqua 1:01.53 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
247Veeren Sheka 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:01.76 12/08/23 CNY Invite
248Parker Lapsley 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:01.83 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
249Charles Coghlan 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:01.92 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
250Ivan Oleshko 17 BeFirst Swim Team 1:01.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
251Sean Gilmore 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.61 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
252Aaron Taylor 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:02.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
253William Delgado 18 Millville Tiger Shark 1:02.80 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
254Justin Hermack 17 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:03.15 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
255Elias Panachyda 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:03.27 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
256Andrew Langmuir 18 MLY Phoenix 1:04.17 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
257Evan Crescenzo 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:04.25 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
258Luke Robertson 17 Sussex Family YMCA 1:04.50 3/02/24 MD FCY C&P Sub-
259Ethan Cheng 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:04.92 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
260Reese Wunderler 17 Unattached 1:05.26 12/02/23 MA State Colleg
261Judah Sausman 17 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:05.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
262Liam Donnelly 17 Newtown Athletic Club 1:05.43 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
263Paul Serra 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:08.03 12/08/23 CNY Invite
264Zach Stapleton 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:08.92 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
265Roni Podoksik 17 Central Bucks Family 1:09.56 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
266Adrian Agnello 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:10.32 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
267Michael Kolychev 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.95 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
268Carter Bradley 17 Mako Swim Club 1:12.49 2/02/24 MD HFY Platypi
269Landon Dobleman 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:13.87 12/16/23 MA BWA December
270Julian Nastasi 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.33 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
271Josh Lear 17 Tops Swimming 1:15.47 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
272Jack Pelzer 17 Friends Select Swimmi 1:20.03 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application