Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Backstroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Maddie Walters 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 59.99 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
2Charlotte Hummel 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:00.03 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
3Veronica Fleck 12 George School Aquatic 1:01.26 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
4Madison Suchecki 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.04 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
5Lillie Dirito 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.30 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
6Greta Wooster 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.38 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
7Elise Pukszyn 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:02.68 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
8Megan Simpson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:02.82 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
9Carly Hoffheins 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:03.45 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
10Vita Capriotti 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:03.58 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
11Olivia Le 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:03.67 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
12Penny Richardson 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:03.84 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
13Renee Peters 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:03.97 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
14Jenny Mersic 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.03 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
15Lily Kirk 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:04.09 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
16Kaitlyn Morgan 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:04.26 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
17Olga Kovtounenko 12 Orca Swim Club 1:04.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
18Aurora Schadler 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:04.59 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
19Maddie Ho 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:04.82 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
20Lux Webber 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:04.95 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
21Caitlin Wozniak 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:05.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
22Anna Karanjia 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:05.09 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
23Lauren Linchuk 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:05.14 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
24Brinkley Minter 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:05.20 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
25Leah Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 1:05.29 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
26Lucy Holcroft 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:05.59 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
27Makayla Burslem 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:05.71 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
28Ellie Bowen 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:05.81 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
29Kinsley Weise 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:06.03 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
30Olivia Matys 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:06.04 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
31Caroline Clegg 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:06.55 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
32Eva Csaszar 12 Sussex Family YMCA 1:06.73 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
33Kaya Haverkamp 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:06.74 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
34Rose McKenzie 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:07.01 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
35Ellen Le 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:07.11 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
36Ellery Hayes 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:07.15 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
37Cassandra Alden 11 Western Wahoos 1:07.17 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
38Nora Buhrman 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:07.18 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
39Delaney Messenlehner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:07.21 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
40Emma Simons 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:07.22 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
41Ella Wainwright 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:07.29 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
42Taryn Patterson 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:07.33 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
43Alyssa Martino 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.40 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
44Emma Kowal 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.43 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
45Emma Ilario-Russell 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:07.45 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
46Avery Bumbaugh 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:07.60 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
47Amelia Callahan 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.65 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
48Keira Hoch 12 Dolphins Community Aq 1:07.71 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
49Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:07.86 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
50Diya Sarathy 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:07.98 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
51Hadley Ziegler 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:08.08 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
52Ava Tysarczyk 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:08.09 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
53Sadie Nahass 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:08.47 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
54Iris Serra 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:08.47 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
55Molly Stubblebine 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:08.53 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
56Brixie Wilent 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:08.60 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
57CC Marks 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:08.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
58Jessica Barley 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:08.75 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
59EE-va Hutchman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:08.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
60Caroline Quinn 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:08.81 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
61Lynn Mai 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.91 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
62Jade Feusner 12 Mako Swim Club 1:08.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
63Melanie Gannon 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:09.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
64Julia O'Neil 12 George School Aquatic 1:09.13 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
65Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:09.21 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
66Kinley Pellini 11 Central Bucks Family 1:09.27 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
67Ella Worby 11 Central Bucks Family 1:09.51 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
68Callie Cordell 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:09.53 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
69Eliza Werner 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:09.55 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
70Molly Graver 11 Greater Susquehanna V 1:09.65 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
71Megan Potts 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:09.87 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
72Kiera Daly 12 Souderton Seahawks 1:09.92 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
73Carly Hoffheins 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:09.95 1/06/23 MA KA NEW YEAR'
74Julia Marchman 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:10.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
75Alyssa Detwiler 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:10.22 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
76Shreya Modi 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:10.36 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
77Megan Myers 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:10.36 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
78Emma Cole 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:10.38 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
79Keira Devlin 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:10.39 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
80Karlie Cummins 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:10.44 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
81Mikayla Farreny 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:10.66 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
82Emilia Romano 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:10.68 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
83Kaslyn Koratich 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.68 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
84Kassidy Daniel 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:10.77 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
85Lila Villbrandt 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:10.79 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
86Olivia Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:10.89 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
87Janice Yon 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:10.91 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
88Lily Yu 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:10.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
89Maeve Overcash 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:10.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
90Lena Heilman 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:11.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
91Claire Shives 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:11.01 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
92Emmie Schwab 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:11.04 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
93Grace Zhang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:11.04 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
94Leah Holmes 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:11.09 2/24/24 MA BWA February
95Sofia Romanie 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:11.13 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
96Natalie Gittens 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:11.18 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
97Em Wicker 12 Nrg Swimming 1:11.28 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
98Alex Kolodzey-Russell 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.30 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
99Matilda Walborn 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:11.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
100Rosie Hailu 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:11.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
101Macie Stauffer 12 Unattached 1:11.42 2/04/23 MA Penn Del Cha
102Maeve Watkins 12 Unattached 1:11.42 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
103Adrienne Tiu 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:11.49 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
104Genevieve Flynn 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:11.52 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
105Claire Liggett 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:11.66 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
106Lilly Sweitzer 12 Western Wahoos 1:11.68 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
107Keira Smith 12 Nrg Swimming 1:11.69 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
108Farrah Wilman 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:11.71 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
109Luciana Priori 12 George School Aquatic 1:11.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
110Samantha Welker 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:11.86 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
111Blair Johnson 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:11.89 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
112Claire Solomon 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:11.92 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
113Harper Demanincor 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:11.93 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
114Kelly Davis 12 Sussex Family YMCA 1:11.95 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
115Lilie Dascier Santamaria 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.99 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
116Gracie Ziegler 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:12.22 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
117Sophie Ali 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:12.23 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
118Tenny Babb 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:12.27 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
119Stacey Jiang 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:12.33 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
120Delaney Horgan 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:12.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
121Lilia Venarchik 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:12.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
122Lena Blazure 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:12.62 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
123Nikka Kitsul 12 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:12.65 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
124Natalie Gaunt 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.69 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
125Hailey Stewart 11 Western Wahoos 1:12.70 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
126Maeve Duffy 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.72 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
127Alexa Gregorchuk 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:12.73 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
128Jillian Burke-Huyette 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:12.75 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
129Chelsea Huggard 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:12.80 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
130Aubrey Meyer 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.81 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
131Alivia Finley 12 Pocono Family YMCA 1:12.81 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
132Kelly Dunn 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:12.90 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
133Anissa Frey 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:12.90 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
134Kensi Hawk 11 Mako Swim Club 1:12.92 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
135Cami Martin 12 Central Bucks Family 1:12.96 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
136Eden Manser 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.04 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
137Mae Robbins 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.05 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
138Sophia Faccio 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:13.05 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
139Avery Sohl 11 Tops Swimming 1:13.06 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
140Morgan Shannon 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:13.06 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
141Payton Garnsey 12 Mako Swim Club 1:13.07 3/12/22 MA SC 10&U Cham
142Macy McDowel 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:13.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
143Lily Wilson 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:13.23 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
144Julia Moravec 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:13.23 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
145Molly Doran 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:13.26 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
146Taylor McGuigan 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:13.31 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
147Mary McGlasson 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.32 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
148Tristyn Smith 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:13.47 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
149Abigail Hung 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:13.54 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
150Veronica Rogers 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:13.66 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
151Piper Gray 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:13.68 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
152Maeve Sherlock 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.74 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
153Erin Wenzel 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:13.76 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
154Catherine Zhang 11 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:13.80 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
155Gabby Fisher 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:13.85 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
156Brea Tymoczko 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:13.92 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
157Tessas Grube 12 Tops Swimming 1:14.08 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
158Mia Sterbinsky 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:14.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
159Seohwa Park 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:14.22 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
160Sofia Kelling 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.27 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
161Charlie Graziosi 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.27 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
162Camryn Judilla 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:14.33 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
163Kacie Kempf 12 State College Family 1:14.37 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
164Alanna Coleman 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:14.43 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
165Paige Moore 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:14.54 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
166Suzie Minnick 12 Wissahickon Community 1:14.58 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
167Ava Barone 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:14.59 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
168Aimana Abdykadyrova 11 Orca Swim Club 1:14.60 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
169Cori Hemberger 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:14.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
170Sydney Higley 12 Central Bucks Family 1:14.69 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
171Eloise Rumble 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:14.81 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
172Sarah Minnick 12 Wissahickon Community 1:14.87 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
173Eva Haas 12 George School Aquatic 1:14.87 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
174Nora Willoughby 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:14.94 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
175Claire Schreiter 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:15.00 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
176Ceci Murphy 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:15.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
177Addison Zeni 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:15.04 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
178Alaina Zochowski 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:15.15 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
179Charlotte Wegner 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:15.19 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
180Bella Makarichev 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:15.19 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
181Anne Archer 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:15.20 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
182Morgan Yard 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:15.30 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
183Megan Hauske 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.32 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
184Raelynn Severa 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.32 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
185Zua Esteban 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:15.38 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
186Nora Maxwell 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:15.41 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
187Tenley Hazzard 11 Mako Swim Club 1:15.43 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
188Lena Temeles 12 Life Time Philly 1:15.58 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
189Alice Reigner 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:15.62 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
190Mara Shearer 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:15.65 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
191Abby Hawthorne 12 Tops Swimming 1:15.69 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
192Isabella Cosel 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:15.74 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
193Meg Roser 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.76 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
194Sydney Falduts 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:15.83 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
195Keira Hoffman 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:15.85 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
196Annabel Kery 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.85 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
197Audrey Rogler 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:16.00 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
198Alaina Nordberg 11 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:16.04 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
199Caitlynn Hoang 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:16.05 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
200Addison Golden 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:16.08 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
201Alyssa Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:16.12 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
202Harper Plague 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:16.17 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
203Brielle Hughes 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:16.19 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
204Tenley Turney 12 Wsy Swimming 1:16.19 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
205Chloe Shiou 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
206Giselle Silva 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:16.24 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
207Margot Linden 12 George School Aquatic 1:16.25 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
208Claire Graver 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:16.25 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
209Emmie Schultz 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.34 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
210Louisa Holmes 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:16.41 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
211Maddie Kerrigan 12 George School Aquatic 1:16.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
212Alice Yang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:16.48 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
213Addison Moore 12 Souderton Seahawks 1:16.50 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
214Lena Bojanowski 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:16.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
215Brynlee Oliver 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:16.54 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
216Julia Carroll 12 George School Aquatic 1:16.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
217Anastazia McCall 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:16.68 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
218Matilda Pennay 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:16.81 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
219Eva McEvoy 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:17.14 2/24/24 MA BWA February
220Imani Purnell 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:17.14 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
221Precious-gift Aseroma 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:17.23 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
222Julia Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:17.30 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
223Sloane Straiges 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:17.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
224Vivienna Smith 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:17.37 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
225Willa McGuckin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:17.37 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
226Abby Gaskill 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:17.44 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
227Seraphina Bozzacco 12 Central Bucks Family 1:17.57 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
228Lucy Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:17.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
229Abigail Chetlen 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:17.59 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
230Emi Knepley 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:17.63 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
231Josie Fitzgibbon 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:17.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
232Lux Miller 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:17.76 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
233Katherin Torrealba Rodriguez 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:17.77 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
234Catherine Laliotis 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:17.82 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
235Kenzie Thompson 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:17.82 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
236Molly Metzger 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.89 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
237Julia Sellars 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:17.94 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
238Quinn Santone 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:17.95 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
239Audrey Siwiecki 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:18.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
240Lindsay Ditullio 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:18.03 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
241Lauren Montague 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:18.04 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
242Sarah Jiang 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:18.04 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
243Chloe Shissler 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:18.15 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
244Reese Riley 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:18.17 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
245Rosie Hailu 11 Western Wahoos 1:18.19 3/17/23 MA East Field S
246Katelyn Xu 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:18.20 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
247Avea Sellmyer 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:18.20 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
248Harper Tomlinson 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:18.32 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
249Addie Parisi 11 Central Bucks Family 1:18.39 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
250Gabi Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.46 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
251Riley Finn 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:18.48 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
252Sam Verma 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:18.53 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
253Reese Azar 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:18.58 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
254Brooke Schnipke 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:18.59 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
255Gretchen Reiner 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:18.59 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
256Charlotte Lehman 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:18.61 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
257Hannah Legrow 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:18.61 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
258Alissa Ferroni 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:18.66 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
259Sophie Fazekas 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:18.69 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
260Stuti Upadhya 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:18.73 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
261Morgan Piotrowicz 12 Souderton Seahawks 1:18.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
262Greta Bluemle 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:18.77 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
263Lydia Leddy 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:18.78 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
264Dani Snyder 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:18.81 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
265Eva Anders 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:18.85 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
266Kendall Ripley 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:18.89 2/24/24 MA BWA February
267Sophie Rohrbach 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:18.91 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
268Sage Rosenfeld 12 Acac Dolphins 1:19.05 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
269Leia Vaccaro 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:19.08 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
270Bree Pasquini 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:19.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
271Daisy Roeder 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:19.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
272Jayden Grant 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:19.28 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
273Rory Finnigan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:19.40 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
274Mariah Gaffney 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:19.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
275Nora Stager 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:19.49 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
276Ali Uliana 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:19.49 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
277Emily Toth 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:19.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
278Cora Youse 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:19.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
279Maya Ward 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:19.56 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
280Molly Thiel 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:19.56 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
281Avery Dill 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:19.58 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
282Haley Anderson 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:19.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
283Isabella Voloshin 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:19.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
284Adrianna Stellwag 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.63 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
285Jolie Gamache 12 George School Aquatic 1:19.66 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
286Carol Watson 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:19.79 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
287Sadie Yates 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:19.81 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
288Lea Jaoude 11 Sussex Family YMCA 1:19.87 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
289Alice Clapp 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:19.88 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
290Nicolina Fischetti 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:19.91 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
291Julia Miller 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:19.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
292Reagan Stains 11 Waynesboro Area YMCA 1:20.01 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
293Stella Krutoff 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:20.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
294Kylie Vesper 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:20.02 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
295Caitlin Johnson 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.03 2/24/24 MA BWA February
296Charlotte Demarest 12 Triton Swim Team 1:20.10 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
297Maggie Boden 12 Acac Dolphins 1:20.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
298Sylvia Abrahams 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:20.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
299Hadley Baxter 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:20.14 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
300Madilyn Phelan 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:20.16 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
301Emily Mccloskey 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:20.21 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
302Ivory Anderson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:20.29 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
303Scarlett Forrest 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:20.34 10/14/23 MA JW October I
304Sanvi Shevade 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:20.43 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
305Amelia Keat 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:20.51 12/16/23 MA BWA December
306Ever Long 12 Western Wahoos 1:20.72 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
307Gigi Hill 12 Friends Select Swimmi 1:20.74 2/24/24 MA BWA February
308Abby McMorrow 12 MLY Phoenix 1:20.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
309Grace Whartenby 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:20.85 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
310Abagale Flynn 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:20.88 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
311Avery Towne 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
312Abby Farrell 12 Wissahickon Community 1:20.96 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
313Madelyn Lynch 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:20.96 1/28/23 Washington Cham
314Lilly Dilenge 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:20.99 2/04/23 MA NPAC VALENTI
315Marie-rose Scott 11 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:21.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
316Ianna Thomas 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
317Lily Patterson 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:21.04 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
318Rose Murray 11 Central Bucks Region 1:21.05 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
319Nora Urey 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:21.05 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
320Whitney Alig 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:21.22 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
321Abigail Napoli 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:21.23 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
322Ava Stritch 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:21.24 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
323Reese Madiraca 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:21.26 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
324Kira Sottile 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:21.27 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
325Sofia Kilbaugh 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:21.29 12/16/23 MA BWA December
326Emma Pellegrino 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:21.32 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
327Mary McGlasson 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.33 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
328Ashlynn Souder 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:21.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
329Elena Jimenez 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:21.38 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
330Ariel Watkins 12 Boys & Girls Club of 1:21.42 2/10/24 MA GNBC Nationa
331Olivia Stamatelos 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.46 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
332Kata Sikirica 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:21.49 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
333Bella Sutton 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:21.50 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
334Ella Peng 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:21.52 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
335Lila Chan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.53 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
336Sofia Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.53 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
337Julia Harris 11 George School Aquatic 1:21.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
338Violet Sawka 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.60 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
339Emma Nangle 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:21.64 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
340Tala Peters 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:21.74 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
341Mina Yeung 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:21.76 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
342Sidney Henry 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:21.81 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
343Leah Springer 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:21.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
344Ella Jordon 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:21.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
345Emily Wolfe 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:22.00 3/04/23 MA YSCAP League
346Estelle Damouni 11 Mako Swim Club 1:22.01 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
347Reese Resnick 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:22.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
348Ava Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:22.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
349Olivia Crane 12 Acac Dolphins 1:22.16 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
350Amanda Cresci 12 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:22.17 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
351X Colucci 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:22.24 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
352Charlotte Finke 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:22.30 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
353Anna Beregovoi 11 George School Aquatic 1:22.31 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
354Ketna Bhagat 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:22.33 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
355Alina Scott 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:22.35 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
356Caroline Yaegel 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:22.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
357Charlee Thomson 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:22.42 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
358Maggie PIERCE 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:22.53 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
359Lucy McCabe 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:22.54 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
360ELIZA EVANS 11 Sussex Family YMCA 1:22.77 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
361Aubrey Graybehl 11 Wissahickon Community 1:22.81 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
362Emily Koptyra 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:22.82 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
363Bryn Callahan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:22.82 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
364Rediet Solomon 11 Wsy Swimming 1:23.08 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
365Sarah Harding 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:23.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
366Avery Esteves 11 George School Aquatic 1:23.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
367Julia Voloshyn 12 George School Aquatic 1:23.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
368Vivian Rohde 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:23.30 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
369Adrienne Poston 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:23.33 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
370Riley Search 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:23.37 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
371Clara Hoover 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:23.38 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
372Avery Vandegrift 12 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:23.41 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
373Keira Wiseley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:23.42 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
374Harper Saunders 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:23.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
375Abigail Nugent 11 George School Aquatic 1:23.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
376Grace Huber 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:23.60 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
377Madison Gower 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:23.67 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
378Olivia Wannemacher 12 Triton Swim Team 1:23.77 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
379Hailey Schmidt 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:23.89 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
380Juliet Gaynor 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.90 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
381Ella Baisden 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:23.95 2/24/24 MA BWA February
382Alice Urbanska 12 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:23.96 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
383Isla Lloyd 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:24.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
384Macie Kaczmark 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:24.03 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
385Erin Sambuco 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:24.05 12/16/23 MA BWA December
386Madison Kindred 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:24.10 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
387Lucy Deyton 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:24.17 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
388Tessa Shaker 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:24.18 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
389Elise Barcenas 12 Life Time Philly 1:24.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
390Mary Levenick 11 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:24.53 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
391Erin Shields 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:24.53 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
392Emmy Williams 12 Souderton Seahawks 1:24.55 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
393Victoria Choo Quan 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:24.55 2/24/24 MA BWA February
394Audrey Mandel 11 Germantown Academy Aq 1:24.65 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
395Ellie Jordan 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:24.78 1/13/23 WSY Mid Winter
396Anna Popovich 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:24.82 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
397Grace Herzer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:24.85 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
398Vivian Harned 11 Wsy Swimming 1:24.93 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
399Nora Stewart 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:25.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
400Lainy Burns 12 Western Wahoos 1:25.10 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
401Ariana Marucci 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:25.13 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
402Ellie Simpson 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:25.17 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
403Harper Cook 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:25.21 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
404Kavya Patel 12 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:25.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
405Mary Beaver 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:25.23 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
406Molly Silverman 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:25.24 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
407Clara Flinchbaugh 12 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:25.36 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
408Lydia Stewart 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:25.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
409Andie Hughes 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:25.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
410Greta Johnson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:25.38 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
411Emma Gump 12 Wsy Swimming 1:25.43 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
412Maura Rooney 12 George School Aquatic 1:25.57 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
413Rose Rothman 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:25.58 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
414Miya Gong 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:25.60 12/16/23 MA BWA December
415Mary Von Hoyer 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:25.61 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
416Hannah Fletcher 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:25.62 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
417Peyton Kelsey 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:25.69 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
418Kavya Patel 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:25.82 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
419Anneliese Hellmann 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:25.92 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
420Emma Kapaj 11 Triton Swim Team 1:25.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
421Michelle Zhou 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:25.93 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
422Stellarose Ferst 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:26.02 12/16/23 MA BWA December
423Morgan Armen 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:26.18 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
424Alexandra McCarley 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:26.29 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
425Chloe Nicolosi 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:26.31 9/24/23 MA BLUE Intrasq
426Gabby Wike 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:26.36 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
427Shubhi Sao 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:26.69 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
428Leah Derogatis 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:26.73 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
429Sloan Charlesworth 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:26.91 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
430Zoe Zhang 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:27.15 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
431Riya Srinivasan 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:27.33 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
432Hailey Kane 12 Wsy Swimming 1:27.64 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
433Cayden Walls 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:27.75 2/24/24 MA BWA February
434Sarah Wigginton 11 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 1:27.81 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
435Emily Bennacef 12 Wissahickon Community 1:28.08 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
436Mackenzie Ernest 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:28.23 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
437Tess McNeely 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:28.25 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
438Valerie Bindas 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:28.28 2/24/24 MA BWA February
439Lillian Adam-Simen 11 Reading and Berks Cou 1:28.43 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
440Anna Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:28.44 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
441Alanna Hosley 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:28.56 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
442Liv Hulse 12 George School Aquatic 1:28.62 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
443Addie Furtak 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:28.83 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
444Liv Moraca 11 Central Bucks Family 1:28.86 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
445Aila Wiseman Moonasar 11 MLY Phoenix 1:29.12 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
446Lilly Jeckell 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:29.20 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
447Grace Dwyer 12 George School Aquatic 1:29.21 1/13/23 MA GAAC ARCTIC
448Beatrice Binder 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:29.31 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
449Rylee Moyer 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:29.34 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
450Addisyn Hollinger 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:29.50 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
451Lulu Goldfine 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:29.77 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
452Abigail Urena 11 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:29.93 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
453Olivia Mamikonyan 11 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:30.07 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
454Juliana Henderson 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:30.15 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
455Natalie Blouch 12 Wsy Swimming 1:30.26 2/18/22 MA WSY Presiden
456Avery George 11 MLY Phoenix 1:30.34 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
457Cc Ciccarone 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:30.38 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
458Ranyenna Nnoli 12 Life Time Philly 1:30.82 12/16/23 MA BWA December
459Savannah Francesco 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:30.96 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
460Jessica Elbashbeshey 11 Western Wahoos 1:31.00 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
461Bevin Eisenhart 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:31.05 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
462Elsa Evans 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:31.09 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
463Anabelle Everett 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:31.10 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
464Abby Iris 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:31.12 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
465Ellie Marchand 12 Central Bucks Family 1:31.13 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
466Emily Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:31.28 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
467Caroline Hyun 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:31.34 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
468Rory Laurion 11 Mako Swim Club 1:31.35 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
469Ruoming Ai 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:31.37 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
470Talia Luskin 12 Triton Swim Team 1:31.59 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
471Layla Nelson 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:31.63 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
472Kate Sonnstedt 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:31.79 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
473Dani Lamorte 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:32.04 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
474Raegan Underwood 11 Wsy Swimming 1:32.07 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
475Anna Deyak 11 Sussex Family YMCA 1:32.09 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
476Jordyn Ellis 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:32.15 12/08/23 CNY Invite
477Ava Whitney 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:32.15 2/04/23 Adams Champions
478Sophia Gratten 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:32.36 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
479Sophie Keller 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:32.41 11/19/22 MA 68 Annual To
480Marianella Penaloza-Omana 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:32.49 10/14/23 MA EMAC Fall Tr
481Michelle Shnitser 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:32.62 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
482Libby Eler 12 George School Aquatic 1:32.67 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
483Claire James 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:32.67 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
484Aliyah Wootsick 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:32.71 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
485Bryn Patterson 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:32.79 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
486Paige Marmor 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:32.84 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
487Addy Bender 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:32.84 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
488Annabelle Mutschler 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:32.84 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
489Molly Katz 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:32.89 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
490Nadah Lahrech 11 Wsy Swimming 1:32.98 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
491Cora Sommons 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:33.11 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
492Piper Heebner-Elliott 11 GOLDEN RAM AQUATICS 1:33.13 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
493Sophia Smith 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:33.20 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
494Marcela Medina 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:33.26 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
495Claire Lowe 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:33.34 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
496Charlotte Conner 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:33.61 1/08/23 MA UDAC WINTER
497Sophia Zeltov 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:33.62 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
498Isha Awasthi 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:33.80 11/12/21 EMAC Fall Invit
499Izzi Somerman 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:33.81 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
500Hannah Entwistle 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:34.16 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
501Grace Heitzman 12 George School Aquatic 1:34.47 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
502Lillian Todorow 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:34.57 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
503Josephine Baldwin 12 Mako Swimming 1:34.89 12/09/22 PM MAKO Holiday
504Evelyn Lancaster 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:34.96 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
505Keelin Irani 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:35.01 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
506Hayden Chaitt 12 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:35.09 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
507Eliana Lee 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:35.47 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
508Abigale Huettemann 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:35.49 5/21/23 MA PSC Spring D
509Ella Scott 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:35.57 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
510Ayla Mittica 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:35.58 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
511Celia Brown 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:35.73 12/16/23 MA BWA December
512Isabella Ruiz 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:35.73 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
513Angelyn Le 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:36.03 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
514Addison Shively 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:36.11 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
515Mila Grzywacz 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:36.27 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
516Hope Smith 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:36.37 2/24/24 MA BWA February
517Emerson Hedley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:36.40 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
518Emelyn Fortier 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:36.45 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
519Ava MacNamara 11 Western Wahoos 1:36.52 12/16/22 Winter Classic
520Amelia Judy 11 Mako Swim Club 1:36.60 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
521Iris Shao 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:36.94 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
522Israa Boughanmi 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:37.20 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
523Juliet Kovatis 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:37.72 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
524Julie Everett 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:37.80 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
525Elizabella Lee 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:37.92 8/04/23 NE CRA End of S
526Claire Stitzer 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:38.17 1/07/23 MA JOHN APPLE M
527Claire Nestler 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:38.18 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
528Riley Slenker 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:38.42 1/28/22 MA EMAC 24th An
529Grace Pan 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:38.44 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
530Laura Kim 12 George School Aquatic 1:38.61 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
531Elyse Ambrosino 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:38.63 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
532Emma Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:38.86 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
533Ella Dougherty 12 GOLDEN RAM AQUATICS 1:38.91 3/12/22 MA SC 10&U Cham
534Devon Cratin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:39.09 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
535Ava Guarino 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:39.16 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
536Kaya Richardson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:39.18 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
537Adelaide Browne 12 MLY Phoenix 1:39.71 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
538Kaylee Butz 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:39.84 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
539Hazel Hogan 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:40.47 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
540Avery Tierney 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:40.89 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
541Beatrice Vasquez 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:41.01 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
542Riley Boyes 12 Triton Swim Team 1:41.06 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
543Maile Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:41.27 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
544Julissa Navarro 12 George School Aquatic 1:41.57 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
545Emily Morin Becerril 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:41.69 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
546Madelyn Kenner 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:41.91 10/14/23 MA EMAC Fall Tr
547Ani Samkanashvili 12 Orca Swim Club 1:41.97 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
548Alexa Stritch 11 Triton Swim Team 1:42.08 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
549Olivia Lancon 12 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:42.29 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
550Audrey Silverstein 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:42.95 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
551Jane Knapp 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:43.26 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
552Lillian Pavloski 12 Newtown Athletic Club 1:43.65 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
553Anisha Maurya 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:43.67 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
554Madelyne Gibson 12 MLY Phoenix 1:44.07 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
555Olivia Stevens 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:44.21 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
556Kaitlyn Reasons 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:44.86 11/10/19 MA FCA Fall Min
557Sophia Gagnier 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:45.43 11/12/21 EMAC Fall Invit
558Alexis Chamberlin 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:45.48 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
559Sophia Pettinato 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:45.55 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
560Addison Dively 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:45.78 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
561Mckenna Silfies 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:45.84 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
562Olivia Kellon 11 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:45.94 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
563Adelaide Williams 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:46.11 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
564Novali Bruscianelli 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:46.40 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
565Alicja Orlowski 12 Newtown Athletic Club 1:47.56 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
566Bibi Izquierdo 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:47.62 2/18/23 MA DST DOUBLE L
567Caitlyn Smith 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:48.03 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
568Ruby Bayne 11 Reading and Berks Cou 1:48.42 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
569Jordyn Green 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:48.43 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
570Christina Petrasciuc 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:48.59 3/27/21 MA AP UMLY FINA
571Kai Ng 11 Western Wahoos 1:48.67 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
572Tanvi Gupta 12 Wsy Swimming 1:50.57 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
573Diana LaViola 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:51.19 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
574Maggie McDonald 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:51.78 11/11/22 MA EMAC Fall In
575Cecelia DeBrunner 11 Wsy Swimming 1:51.91 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
576Ipsytha Sista 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:52.78 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
577Kate East 11 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:54.08 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
578Willow Hershey 11 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:54.65 11/19/22 MA 68 Annual To
579Senada Hoxha 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:54.98 10/22/21 KA Spooky Splas
580Milana Matika 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:54.99 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
581Ella Mansfield 11 Western Wahoos 1:55.18 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
582Emma Armstrong 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:56.78 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
583Garvita Lawania 12 Wsy Swimming 1:57.08 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
584Norah Atkinson 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:58.44 2/25/23 MA BWA February
585Lila Newman 12 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 1:58.95 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
586Purvi Agrawal 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:06.53 12/16/23 MA BWA December
587Aadrita Pugaliya 11 Wsy Swimming 2:07.88 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
588Samantha Mouchette 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:08.60 2/24/24 MA BWA February
589Fiona Pham 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:10.20 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
590Lexi Jones 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:22.88 1/27/23 MA EMAC WINTER
591Zoe Kruckmeyer 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:23.26 10/23/21 EMAC Pentathlon
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application