Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Amelia Callahan 12 Jersey Wahoos 59.96 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
2Ava Buhrman 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:00.84 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
3Ellie Breeding 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:00.98 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
4Anabelle Perez 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.17 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
5Anna Karanjia 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:01.30 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
6Olivia Le 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:01.95 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
7Aurora Schadler 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:02.04 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
8Emma Ilario-Russell 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.49 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
9Grace Brown 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.67 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
10Maddie Ho 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.89 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
11Locklynn Bienkowski 12 Unattached 1:03.03 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
12Megan Simpson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:03.04 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
13Lillie Dirito 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:03.18 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
14Delaney Messenlehner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:03.22 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
15Ava Melchior 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.56 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
16Alexandra Johnson 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:03.57 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
17Kelsey Bianco 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:03.81 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
18Madison Suchecki 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:03.96 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
19Vivien Hummel 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:04.07 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
20Lily Kirk 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:04.21 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
21Makayla Burslem 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.23 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
22Renee Peters 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:04.27 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
23Brinkley Minter 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.51 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
24Penny Richardson 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:04.63 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
25Caroline Duddy 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.63 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
26Carly Hoffheins 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:04.63 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
27Ellie Bowen 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:04.86 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
28Hadley Ziegler 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:04.88 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
29Caitlin Wozniak 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:05.04 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
30Charlotte Hummel 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:05.05 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
31Precious-gift Aseroma 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:05.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
32Iris Serra 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:05.08 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
33Sadie Nahass 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:05.09 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
34Molly Doran 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:05.17 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
35Eden Russell 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:05.24 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
36Payton Schafer 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:05.37 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
37Maddie Walters 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:05.44 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
38Leah Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 1:05.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
39Veronica Fleck 12 George School Aquatic 1:05.70 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
40Vita Capriotti 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.79 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
41Chelsea Huggard 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:06.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
42Bridget Corcoran 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:06.01 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
43Phoebe Didonato 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.07 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
44Payton Garnsey 12 Mako Swim Club 1:06.34 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
45Melanie Gannon 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:06.40 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
46Taryn Patterson 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.52 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
47Shae Sheehan 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.55 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
48Abigail Hung 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.69 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
49Emmie Schwab 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:07.06 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
50Olivia Kimmel 12 Wsy Swimming 1:07.14 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
51Elise Pukszyn 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:07.35 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
52Samantha Welker 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:07.36 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
53Jayleigh Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 1:07.46 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
54Alice Yang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:07.56 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
55Molly Stubblebine 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:07.61 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
56Jenny Mersic 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:07.70 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
57Shreya Modi 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:07.82 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
58Whitney Grimley 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:07.83 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
59Brenna Shur 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:08.16 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
60Lilly Dilenge 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:08.35 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
61Lilly Baughman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:08.39 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
62Scarlett Forrest 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.41 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
63Molly Nelson 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:08.53 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
64Megan Potts 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:08.55 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
65Brea Tymoczko 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:08.62 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
66Matilda Walborn 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:08.73 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
67Ella Kozak 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:08.80 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
68Alice Reigner 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:08.81 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
69Eden Manser 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:09.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
70Avari Thoensen 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:09.14 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
71Ellen Le 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:09.16 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
72Sydney Higley 12 Central Bucks Family 1:09.17 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
73Molly Graver 11 Greater Susquehanna V 1:09.27 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
74Natalie Gaunt 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:09.48 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
75Emery Alderson 12 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 1:09.62 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
76Riley Brennan 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:09.62 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
77Aubrey Meyer 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:09.63 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
78Ava Barone 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:09.73 2/24/24 MA BWA February
79Olga Kovtounenko 12 Orca Swim Club 1:09.80 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
80Mackenzie Resh 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:09.98 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
81Keira Devlin 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:09.98 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
82Delaney Horgan 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:09.99 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
83Alivia Finley 12 Pocono Family YMCA 1:10.09 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
84Avery Bumbaugh 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.10 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
85Emma Simons 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:10.14 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
86Maeve Sherlock 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
87Avery Vandegrift 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:10.30 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
88Ella Worby 11 Central Bucks Family 1:10.33 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
89Tenny Babb 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:10.35 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
90Alyssa Martino 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:10.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
91Madelyn Lynch 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:10.59 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
92Emma Kowal 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:10.64 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
93Addie Esgro 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:10.69 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
94Sofia Kelling 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:10.84 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
95Aaliya Huang 12 George School Aquatic 1:10.92 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
96Zoe Stagg 12 Gettysburg Sharks Swi 1:11.07 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
97Sophia Faccio 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:11.10 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
98Alyssa Detwiler 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:11.16 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
99Em Wicker 12 Nrg Swimming 1:11.22 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
100Lena Watts 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:11.23 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
101Olivia Matys 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:11.26 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
102Erin Shields 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:11.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
103Brixie Wilent 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:11.41 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
104Avery Dill 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.43 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
105Brynlee Oliver 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:11.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
106Abby Farrell 12 Wissahickon Community 1:11.70 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
107Stella Griest 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:11.78 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
108Luciana Priori 12 George School Aquatic 1:11.90 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
109Ella Wainwright 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:11.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
110Caroline Quinn 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:12.09 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
111Kelly Dunn 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:12.13 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
112Kaya Haverkamp 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.15 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
113Claire Shives 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:12.18 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
114Aahana Roy 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:12.31 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
115Alex Kolodzey-Russell 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.34 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
116Michelle Golow 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:12.36 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
117Charlie Graziosi 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.42 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
118Charlotte Wegner 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:12.58 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
119Angela Piao 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:12.62 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
120Gabby Fisher 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:12.64 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
121Diya Sarathy 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:12.85 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
122Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.89 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
123Mae Robbins 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:12.90 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
124Kaslyn Koratich 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:13.00 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
125Sam Boyer 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:13.03 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
126Ava Thumma 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:13.05 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
127Sawyer Kovaschetz 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:13.15 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
128Alexia Dragut 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:13.27 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
129Madison Kindred 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:13.30 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
130Lily Stapleton 12 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:13.34 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
131Tristyn Smith 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:13.40 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
132Kayla Kenner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:13.41 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
133Alexa Gregorchuk 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:13.45 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
134Blair Johnson 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:13.52 2/24/24 MA BWA February
135Ellery Hayes 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:13.53 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
136Maren Parsons 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:13.58 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
137Maeve Duffy 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.70 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
138Maya Ward 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:13.80 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
139Sarah Wigginton 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.84 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
140Nora Willoughby 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:13.84 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
141Maeve Overcash 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:13.91 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
142Isis Watts 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:13.92 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
143Erin Wenzel 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:13.93 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
144Thalia Preston 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:13.98 10/14/23 MA JW October I
145Megan Hauske 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:14.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
146Gabby Fillioe 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:14.04 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
147Kenzie Thompson 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:14.05 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
148Lynn Mai 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:14.15 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
149Abigail Napoli 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:14.26 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
150Gracie Ziegler 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.30 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
151Emma Helt 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:14.31 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
152Rory Finnigan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:14.46 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
153Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:14.58 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
154Abagale Flynn 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:14.64 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
155Paige Moore 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:14.85 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
156Lilly Annibali 12 Wsy Swimming 1:14.88 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
157Rose McKenzie 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:15.01 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
158Giselle Silva 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:15.08 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
159Lucy Holcroft 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:15.09 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
160Kelly Davis 12 Sussex Family YMCA 1:15.45 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
161Cassandra Alden 11 Western Wahoos 1:15.57 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
162Isha Awasthi 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:15.72 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
163Annabel Kery 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.88 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
164Morgan Yard 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:15.95 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
165Jessica Barley 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:15.96 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
166Emma Cole 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.98 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
167Sofia Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
168Ava Tysarczyk 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:16.18 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
169Kylie Vesper 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:16.27 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
170Addison Moore 12 Souderton Seahawks 1:16.36 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
171Cayla Gaffney 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:16.46 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
172Matti Johnson 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:16.49 11/12/23 MA Gobble-Gobbl
173Alanna Coleman 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:16.50 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
174Mairead Herron 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.52 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
175Lilly Sweitzer 12 Western Wahoos 1:16.54 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
176Kaitlyn Reasons 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:16.60 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
177Taylor McGuigan 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:16.63 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
178Lily Yu 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.65 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
179Charlotte Quinones 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:16.66 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
180Harper Demanincor 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:16.67 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
181Jayden Grant 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:16.70 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
182Keira Hoffman 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:16.76 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
183Lauren Linchuk 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:16.98 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
184Lillian Todorow 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:17.06 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
185Zua Esteban 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:17.12 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
186Clara Hutton 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.12 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
187EE-va Hutchman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:17.26 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
188Olivia Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:17.33 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
189Molly Metzger 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.38 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
190Dani Snyder 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.38 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
191Kassidy Daniel 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:17.39 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
192Maura Rooney 12 George School Aquatic 1:17.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
193Anne Archer 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:17.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
194Sophie Ali 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:17.51 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
195Madison Ford 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.66 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
196Mia Breen 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:17.69 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
197Alaina Nordberg 11 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:17.75 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
198Kendall Ripley 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:17.75 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
199Mckenzie Ford 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.79 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
200Taylor Davidson 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:17.87 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
201Ava Reilly 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:17.97 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
202Anna Wheeler 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:18.00 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
203Piper Gray 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:18.04 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
204Kira Haebler 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:18.04 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
205Charlotte Lehman 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:18.13 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
206Caroline Clegg 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:18.23 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
207Isla Lloyd 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:18.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
208Catherine Laliotis 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:18.33 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
209Nikka Kitsul 11 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:18.44 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
210Harper Lawson 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:18.44 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
211Claire Stitzer 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:18.62 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
212Madelyn Taylor 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.63 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
213Adrianna Stellwag 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:18.70 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
214Grace Zhang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:18.74 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
215Sofia Romanie 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:18.76 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
216Lena Temeles 12 Life Time Philly 1:18.77 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
217Hailey Stewart 11 Western Wahoos 1:18.79 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
218Eva Anders 12 Reading and Berks Cou 1:18.89 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
219Morgan Shannon 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:18.90 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
220Callie Cordell 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:19.02 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
221Ella Holloway 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:19.06 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
222Stacey Jiang 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:19.21 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
223Alaina Zochowski 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:19.23 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
224Katelyn Xu 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:19.25 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
225Sam Gatesman 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.28 10/14/23 MA JW October I
226Lena Heilman 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:19.28 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
227Katherin Torrealba Rodriguez 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:19.48 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
228Harper Cook 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:19.87 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
229Jordyn Cronin 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:19.89 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
230Elizabeth Le 12 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:19.95 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
231Caitlynn Hoang 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:19.95 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
232Addison Golden 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:20.04 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
233Lucy Deyton 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:20.09 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
234Brianna Spring 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:20.17 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
235Lila Chan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:20.38 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
236Miracle Archer 12 Nrg Swimming 1:20.38 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
237Brooke Schnipke 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:20.44 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
238Amanda Cresci 12 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:20.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
239Jade Feusner 11 Mako Swim Club 1:20.59 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
240Julia Moravec 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:20.68 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
241Charlee Thomson 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:20.79 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
242Lena Bojanowski 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:20.80 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
243Alma Ojeda 12 Dolphins Community Aq 1:20.91 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
244Matilda Pennay 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:21.14 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
245Anna Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:21.14 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
246Chloe Briscoe 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:21.18 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
247Eva Haas 12 George School Aquatic 1:21.25 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
248Audrey Mandel 11 Germantown Academy Aq 1:21.27 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
249Keira Smith 12 Nrg Swimming 1:21.27 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
250Lila Villbrandt 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:21.50 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
251Katie Hayes 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:21.56 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
252Greta Bluemle 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.69 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
253Charlotte Demarest 12 Triton Swim Team 1:21.73 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
254Anna Beregovoi 11 George School Aquatic 1:21.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
255Estelle Damouni 11 Mako Swim Club 1:21.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
256Natalie Gittens 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:21.80 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
257Sarah Jiang 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.98 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
258Lilia Venarchik 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:21.98 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
259Alissa Ferroni 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:21.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
260Anissa Frey 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:22.02 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
261Leah Holmes 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:22.02 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
262Natalie Crouse 11 Reading and Berks Cou 1:22.30 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
263Nora Bogansky 12 Springfield Aquatic C 1:22.44 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
264Noelle Terry 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:22.84 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
265Hannah Beck 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:23.33 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
266Lainy Burns 12 Western Wahoos 1:23.51 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
267Claire Solomon 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:23.63 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
268Ava Sebes 11 Greater Susquehanna V 1:23.72 12/10/23 MA WSY Reindeer
269Mia Shorr 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:23.78 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
270Piper Heebner-Elliott 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:23.98 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
271Ashlynn Souder 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:24.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
272Avea Sellmyer 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:24.14 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
273Vivian Harned 11 Wsy Swimming 1:24.15 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
274Chloe Shiou 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:24.43 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
275Erin Sambuco 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:24.44 12/16/23 MA BWA December
276Alina Scott 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:24.56 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
277Olivia Wannemacher 12 Triton Swim Team 1:24.59 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
278Clara Hoover 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:24.60 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
279Kensi Hawk 11 Mako Swim Club 1:24.62 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
280Morgan Piotrowicz 12 Souderton Seahawks 1:24.73 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
281Rosie Hailu 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:24.83 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
282Nora Stager 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:24.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
283Elena Jimenez 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:25.05 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
284Chloe Nicolosi 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:25.62 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
285Julia Harris 11 George School Aquatic 1:25.83 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
286Sloane Straiges 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:25.97 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
287Claire Scanlon 12 Triton Swim Team 1:26.14 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
288Sophia Zeltov 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:26.18 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
289Julia Sellars 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:26.26 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
290Ali Uliana 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:26.30 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
291Keira Wiseley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:26.35 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
292Violet Sawka 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:26.50 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
293Anna Popovich 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:26.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
294Olivia Chiang 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:26.79 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
295Claire Carroll 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:26.83 2/24/24 MA BWA February
296Stellarose Ferst 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:26.86 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
297Hannah Legrow 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:26.99 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
298Claire Schreiter 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:27.02 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
299Abigail Urena 11 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:27.14 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
300Riley Search 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:27.17 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
301Meg Roser 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:27.26 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
302Izzy Johnson 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:27.41 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
303Ellie Jordan 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:27.51 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
304Lucy McCabe 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:27.59 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
305Jordyn Ellis 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:27.61 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
306Dany Luna Goffredo 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:27.63 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
307Alexandra McCarley 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:27.72 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
308Devon Cratin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:27.75 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
309Gigi Hill 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:27.83 12/16/23 MA BWA December
310Eloise Rumble 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:27.84 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
311Lily Kalinowski 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:28.04 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
312Sophie Tiers 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:28.06 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
313Alyssa Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:28.10 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
314Isla Carney 12 George School Aquatic 1:28.15 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
315Ella Dougherty 12 Acac Dolphins 1:28.22 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
316Margot Linden 12 George School Aquatic 1:28.81 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
317Anneliese Hellmann 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:28.91 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
318Isla Spence 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:28.99 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
319Christina Zhao 12 Boys & Girls Club of 1:28.99 11/11/23 MA Boys and Gir
320Penny Winsman 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:29.01 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
321Abigale Huettemann 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:29.09 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
322Isabel Burroughs 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:29.36 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
323Chloe Shissler 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:29.43 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
324Madeleine Jones 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:29.55 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
325Mina Yeung 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:29.58 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
326Hadley Baxter 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:29.90 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
327X Colucci 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:30.25 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
328Reese Madiraca 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:30.26 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
329Lucy Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:30.29 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
330Kensi Chung 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:30.33 10/21/23 MA PSC October
331Carol Watson 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:30.46 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
332Lydia Stewart 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:30.66 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
333Riya Srinivasan 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:30.83 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
334Alice Clapp 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:31.00 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
335Sanvi Shevade 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:31.20 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
336Nora Urey 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:31.31 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
337Rylee Moyer 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:31.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
338Ruoming Ai 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:31.81 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
339Reese Azar 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:31.81 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
340Maggie PIERCE 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:31.88 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
341Audrey Siwiecki 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:32.16 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
342Isabella Cosel 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:32.33 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
343Macie Kaczmark 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:32.55 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
344Eva Csaszar 11 Sussex Family YMCA 1:33.10 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
345Sylvia Abrahams 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:33.28 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
346Abigail Burke 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:33.38 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
347Julia Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:33.50 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
348Ella Baisden 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:33.95 2/24/24 MA BWA February
349Seohwa Park 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:34.01 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
350Ever Long 12 Western Wahoos 1:34.10 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
351Emelyn Fortier 12 Souderton Seahawks 1:34.12 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
352Mary Von Hoyer 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:35.02 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
353Julia Miller 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:35.17 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
354Mari Kline 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:35.18 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
355Rediet Solomon 11 Wsy Swimming 1:35.29 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
356Kira Sottile 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:35.60 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
357Lillian Adam-Simen 11 Reading and Berks Cou 1:35.73 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
358Liliana Caravello 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:36.00 10/14/23 MA JW October I
359Ava MacNamara 11 Western Wahoos 1:36.14 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
360Tenley Turney 12 Wsy Swimming 1:36.50 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
361Andie Hughes 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:36.50 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
362Izzi Somerman 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:36.59 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
363Sarah Harding 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:36.64 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
364Juliet Gaynor 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:36.91 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
365Ayla Mittica 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:37.06 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
366Aliyah Wootsick 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:37.30 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
367Gabby Medina 12 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:37.62 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
368Lilie Dascier Santamaria 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:37.63 10/14/23 MA JW October I
369Ella Gibson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:38.02 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
370Charlotte Finke 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:38.55 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
371Sammy Mallon 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:39.10 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
372Sofia Kilbaugh 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:39.22 12/16/23 MA BWA December
373Audrey Rogler 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:39.67 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
374Cora Youse 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:40.04 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
375Abigail Nugent 11 George School Aquatic 1:41.04 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
376Israa Boughanmi 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:41.24 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
377Grace Huber 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:41.73 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
378Hailey Kane 12 Wsy Swimming 1:41.82 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
379Elyse Ambrosino 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:42.16 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
380Molly Thiel 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:42.32 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
381Leah Derogatis 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:42.33 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
382Greta Johnson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:42.46 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
383Ranyenna Nnoli 12 Life Time Philly 1:42.62 12/16/23 MA BWA December
384Grace Kirk 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:42.92 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
385Iris Shao 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:42.93 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
386Amelia Keat 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:43.68 10/14/23 MA JW October I
387Abby Leonhardt 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:43.90 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
388Victoria Choo Quan 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:43.94 12/16/23 MA BWA December
389Molly Katz 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:44.05 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
390Tessa Shaker 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:44.67 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
391Josie Fitzgibbon 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:45.21 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
392Alexis Chamberlin 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:45.75 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
393Jordyn Green 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:45.80 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
394Isabella Voloshin 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:45.84 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
395Kata Sikirica 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:45.87 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
396Madison Gower 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:46.68 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
397Maile Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:46.73 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
398Leia Vaccaro 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:47.01 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
399Sierra Bajewicz 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:48.18 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
400Sophia Pettinato 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:49.80 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
401Zoe Kruckmeyer 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:49.98 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
402Simona Kaur 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:53.96 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
403Ipsytha Sista 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:55.29 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
404Ella Mansfield 11 Western Wahoos 2:02.86 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
405Olivia Lancon 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:03.43 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
406Mckenna Silfies 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:22.08 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application