Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/15/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sadie Nahass 12 York YMCA Swimming 54.73 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
2Kelsey Bianco 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 55.21 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
3Kaitlyn Morgan 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 56.26 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
4Delaney Messenlehner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 56.28 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
5Maddie Walters 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 56.30 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
6Olivia Le 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 56.51 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
7Molly Stubblebine 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 56.68 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
8Veronica Fleck 12 George School Aquatic 56.71 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
9Emma Simons 12 Germantown Academy Aq 57.05 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
10Madison Suchecki 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.08 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
11Olga Kovtounenko 12 Orca Swim Club 57.38 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
12Greta Wooster 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.43 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
13CC Marks 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 57.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
14Renee Peters 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 57.51 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
15Penny Richardson 12 Chambersburg Memorial 57.51 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
16Emma Ilario-Russell 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.51 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
17Vita Capriotti 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 57.61 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
18Payton Garnsey 12 Mako Swim Club 57.70 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
19Lily Kirk 12 West Chester Area Y M 57.77 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
20Kinsley Weise 12 Reading YMCA 57.80 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
21Melanie Gannon 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 58.06 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
22Locklynn Bienkowski 12 Unattached 58.13 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
23Lux Webber 12 Reading YMCA 58.15 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
24Makayla Burslem 12 Delaware Swim Team 58.23 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
25Anna Karanjia 12 Delaware Swim Team 58.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
26Leah Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 58.44 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
27Macie Stauffer 12 Unattached 58.57 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
28Ellen Le 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 58.59 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
29Paige Moore 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 58.60 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
30Camryn Judilla 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 58.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
31Gracie Ziegler 11 York YMCA Swimming 58.69 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
32Aurora Schadler 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 58.70 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
33Brinkley Minter 12 Delaware Swim Team 58.71 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
34Molly Graver 11 Greater Susquehanna V 58.75 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
35Molly Doran 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 58.76 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
36Megan Simpson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 58.83 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
37Quinn Santone 12 Greater Philadelphia 58.93 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
38Lillie Dirito 11 York YMCA Swimming 58.99 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
39Amelia Callahan 12 Jersey Wahoos 59.05 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
40Ella Kozak 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 59.08 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
41Stacey Jiang 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 59.21 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
42Alexa Gregorchuk 12 Baldwin Swim Club 59.28 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
43Caitlin Wozniak 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 59.35 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
44Alex Kolodzey-Russell 11 South Jersey Aquatic 59.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
45Olivia Matys 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 59.63 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
46Emma Kowal 12 Jersey Wahoos 59.64 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
47Brea Tymoczko 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 59.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
48Erin Wenzel 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 59.75 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
49Avery Bumbaugh 12 York YMCA Swimming 59.81 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
50Brixie Wilent 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 59.84 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
51Maddie Ho 12 Jersey Wahoos 59.86 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
52Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 59.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
53Lilly Sweitzer 12 Western Wahoos 59.99 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
54Eden Manser 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 59.99 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
55Keira Devlin 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:00.02 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
56Keira Hoch 12 Dolphins Community Aq 1:00.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
57Eliza Werner 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:00.10 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
58Eva Csaszar 12 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:00.11 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
59Eva Haas 12 George School Aquatic 1:00.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
60Kaya Haverkamp 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:00.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
61Cassandra Alden 11 Western Wahoos 1:00.23 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
62Natalie Gittens 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:00.26 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
63Em Wicker 12 Nrg Swimming 1:00.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
64Caroline Quinn 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:00.33 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
65Kaslyn Koratich 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.38 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
66Hadley Ziegler 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.40 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
67Veronica Rogers 12 Reading YMCA 1:00.63 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
68Iris Serra 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:00.78 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
69Jade Feusner 12 Mako Swim Club 1:00.81 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
70Alivia Finley 12 Pocono Family YMCA 1:00.93 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
71Ella Melchior 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:00.96 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
72Precious-gift Aseroma 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.05 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
73Kinley Pellini 11 Central Bucks Family 1:01.06 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
74Elise Pukszyn 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:01.06 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
75EE-va Hutchman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:01.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
76Natalie Gaunt 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:01.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
77Sarah Wigginton 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:01.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
78Grace Zhang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:01.18 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
79Avery Vandegrift 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.24 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
80Anne Archer 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:01.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
81Tristyn Smith 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.32 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
82Ava Tysarczyk 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:01.33 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
83Nora Buhrman 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:01.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
84Lucy Holcroft 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:01.34 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
85Genevieve Flynn 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.43 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
86Riley Finn 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:01.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
87Taryn Patterson 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:01.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
88Charlie Graziosi 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:01.53 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
89Tenny Babb 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:01.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
90Kassidy Daniel 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:01.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
91Avea Sellmyer 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
92Chelsea Huggard 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:01.67 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
93Scarlett Forrest 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:01.68 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
94Addison Moore 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:01.71 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
95Tessas Grube 12 Tops Swimming 1:01.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
96Lauren Linchuk 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:01.81 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
97Lilly Dilenge 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:01.89 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
98Olivia Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.91 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
99Abigail Hung 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:01.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
100Ella Wainwright 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:01.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
101Emma Cole 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:02.00 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
102Claire Shives 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.02 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
103Maeve Sherlock 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:02.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
104Zua Esteban 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:02.04 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
105Megan Potts 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:02.08 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
106Harper Demanincor 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:02.11 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
107Alyssa Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:02.12 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
108Nikka Kitsul 12 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:02.13 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
109Alyssa Detwiler 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:02.16 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
110Lily Yu 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
111Sofia Romanie 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:02.19 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
112Harper Plague 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:02.23 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
113Blair Johnson 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:02.28 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
114Abby Hawthorne 12 Tops Swimming 1:02.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
115Ava Barone 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:02.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
116Morgan Shannon 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:02.33 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
117Gabby Fisher 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.34 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
118Ella Worby 11 Central Bucks Region 1:02.36 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
119Julia Moravec 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:02.44 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
120Bella Makarichev 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:02.45 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
121Kendall Ripley 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:02.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
122Ellery Hayes 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:02.46 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
123Jillian Burke-Huyette 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.46 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
124Alaina Zochowski 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:02.53 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
125Callie Cordell 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:02.54 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
126Alyssa Martino 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.66 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
127Mara Shearer 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:02.67 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
128Diya Sarathy 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:02.76 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
129Sophie Ali 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:02.89 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
130Shreya Modi 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:02.94 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
131Kensi Hawk 11 Mako Swim Club 1:03.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
132Claire Graver 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:03.02 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
133Julia O'Neil 12 George School Aquatic 1:03.07 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
134Colleen Morris 11 Unattached 1:03.10 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
135Matilda Walborn 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:03.16 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
136Aimana Abdykadyrova 11 Orca Swim Club 1:03.17 2/24/24 MA BWA February
137Jessica Barley 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:03.27 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
138Lynn Mai 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:03.29 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
139Charlotte Lehman 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:03.29 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
140Anissa Frey 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:03.31 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
141Lilia Venarchik 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:03.35 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
142Farrah Wilman 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:03.36 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
143Nora Willoughby 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:03.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
144Piper Heebner-Elliott 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:03.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
145Lila Chan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:03.42 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
146Meg Roser 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.45 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
147Katelyn Xu 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:03.53 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
148Addie Parisi 12 Central Bucks Family 1:03.54 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
149Anna Wheeler 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:03.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
150Giselle Silva 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:03.63 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
151Samantha Welker 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:03.67 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
152Layla Greene 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:03.73 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
153Maddie Quinn 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:03.77 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
154Maeve Duffy 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:03.79 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
155Alice Yang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:03.85 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
156Karlie Cummins 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.87 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
157Taylor McGuigan 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:03.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
158Megan Myers 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:03.96 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
159Piper Gray 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:04.00 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
160Rosie Hailu 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:04.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
161Mia Sterbinsky 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:04.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
162Maeve Overcash 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:04.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
163Sawyer Kovaschetz 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:04.10 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
164Delaney Horgan 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
165Caroline Clegg 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.17 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
166Seraphina Bozzacco 12 Central Bucks Family 1:04.18 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
167Avery Dill 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:04.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
168Macy McDowel 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:04.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
169Emilia Romano 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:04.24 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
170Megan Hauske 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:04.36 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
171Ceci Murphy 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:04.37 2/24/24 MA BWA February
172Audrey Mandel 11 Germantown Academy Aq 1:04.42 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
173Isabella Ruiz 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:04.44 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
174Erin Shields 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:04.49 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
175Luciana Priori 12 George School Aquatic 1:04.62 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
176Louisa Holmes 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:04.73 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
177Claire Solomon 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:04.82 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
178Addison Golden 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:04.90 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
179Abby McMorrow 12 MLY Phoenix 1:04.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
180Alice Reigner 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:05.00 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
181Emma Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:05.00 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
182Lila Villbrandt 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:05.09 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
183Claire Liggett 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:05.13 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
184Keira Smith 12 Nrg Swimming 1:05.22 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
185Gigi Hill 12 Friends Select Swimmi 1:05.22 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
186Janice Yon 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:05.34 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
187Sarah Jiang 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.38 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
188Ever Long 12 Western Wahoos 1:05.39 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
189Aubrey Meyer 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:05.41 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
190Sydney Higley 12 Central Bucks Region 1:05.43 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
191Keira Hoffman 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:05.43 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
192Matilda Pennay 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:05.44 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
193Hailey Stewart 11 Western Wahoos 1:05.55 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
194Mae Robbins 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.57 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
195Madison Kindred 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:05.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
196Lena Temeles 12 Life Time Philly 1:05.74 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
197Rose McKenzie 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:05.75 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
198Claire Stitzer 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:05.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
199Morgan Yard 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:05.88 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
200Suzie Minnick 12 Wissahickon Community 1:05.90 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
201Chloe Shissler 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:05.97 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
202Lena Heilman 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:05.97 2/24/24 MA BWA February
203Catherine Zhang 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:05.98 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
204Maggie PIERCE 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.03 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
205Annabel Kery 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:06.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
206Ariel Watkins 12 Boys & Girls Club of 1:06.14 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
207Brianna Spring 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:06.18 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
208Devon Cratin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:06.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
209Kaitlyn Reasons 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.38 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
210Emily Rohrer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:06.41 2/24/24 MA BWA February
211Emily Toth 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:06.44 2/24/24 MA BWA February
212Natalie Blouch 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:06.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
213Alanna Coleman 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.49 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
214Hailey Litwin 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:06.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
215Lily Wilson 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:06.56 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
216Meg Lawlor 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:06.57 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
217Brynn Johnson 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:06.58 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
218Maya Ward 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:06.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
219Julia Marchman 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:06.68 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
220Seohwa Park 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:06.75 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
221Nora Maxwell 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:06.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
222Emma Murphy 11 Unattached 1:06.78 9/22/23 NI Girls Invita
223Kaitlin Allena 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:06.89 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
224Julia Sellars 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:06.92 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
225Kacie Kempf 12 State College Area Y 1:06.95 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
226Hannah Legrow 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.96 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
227Lainy Burns 12 Western Wahoos 1:06.97 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
228Abby Miroslaw 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:07.00 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
229Estelle Damouni 11 Mako Swim Club 1:07.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
230Violet Sawka 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:07.02 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
231Harper Saunders 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:07.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
232Sarah Minnick 12 Wissahickon Community 1:07.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
233Willa McGuckin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:07.08 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
234Marie-rose Scott 11 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:07.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
235Mariah Gaffney 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:07.10 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
236Kenzi Ament 12 Wilson Aquatic 1:07.10 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
237Hailey Schmidt 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:07.11 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
238Rose Murray 11 Central Bucks Family 1:07.14 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
239Charlotte Wegner 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:07.16 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
240Leah Holmes 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:07.16 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
241Reagan Stains 11 WAYNESBORO AREA YMCA 1:07.17 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
242Adrianna Stellwag 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.20 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
243Lena Blazure 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:07.21 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
244Cori Hemberger 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:07.23 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
245Erin Sambuco 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:07.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
246Mikayla Farreny 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:07.36 1/20/24 MA BWA Developm
247Adrienne Tiu 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:07.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
248Dani Snyder 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.38 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
249Sofia Kilbaugh 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:07.40 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
250Sage Rosenfeld 12 Acac Dolphins 1:07.41 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
251Kelly Davis 12 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:07.42 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
252Ava Sebes 11 Greater Susquehanna V 1:07.44 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
253Eva McEvoy 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:07.48 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
254Kylie Vesper 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:07.53 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
255Avery Sohl 11 Tops Swimming 1:07.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
256Daisy Roeder 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:07.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
257Jayden Grant 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:07.65 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
258Emme Strosser 12 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:07.67 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
259Clara Hutton 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:07.67 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
260Maeve Watkins 12 Unattached 1:07.68 3/11/22 MA AP PA Centra
261Bella Sutton 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:07.71 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
262Raelynn Severa 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:07.78 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
263Lydia Stewart 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:07.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
264Lucy Sahl 12 Wissahickon Community 1:07.83 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
265Beatrice Binder 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:07.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
266Grace Huber 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:07.88 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
267Abigail Chetlen 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:07.88 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
268Greta Johnson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:07.90 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
269Alexandra McCarley 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:07.98 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
270Anna Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:08.03 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
271Madelyn Lynch 12 Reading YMCA 1:08.07 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
272Tala Peters 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:08.07 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
273Stuti Upadhya 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:08.07 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
274Riley Search 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:08.11 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
275Caroline Yaegel 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:08.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
276Haley Anderson 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:08.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
277Julianne Smithers 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:08.26 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
278Alina Scott 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:08.26 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
279Elena Jimenez 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:08.30 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
280Alice Clapp 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:08.33 2/24/24 MA BWA February
281Keira Wiseley 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:08.37 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
282Katherin Torrealba Rodriguez 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:08.37 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
283Gabby Wike 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:08.39 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
284Julia Carroll 12 George School Aquatic 1:08.41 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
285Lena Bojanowski 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:08.42 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
286Caitlynn Hoang 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:08.48 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
287Julia Voloshyn 12 Nrg Swimming 1:08.52 10/02/21 BWA October DEV
288Mary Beaver 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:08.55 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
289Lauren Montague 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:08.59 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
290Sadie Yates 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:08.63 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
291Maura Rooney 12 George School Aquatic 1:08.63 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
292Molly Thiel 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:08.64 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
293Greta Bluemle 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:08.65 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
294Eloise Rumble 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:08.68 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
295Sidney Henry 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:08.69 2/24/24 MA BWA February
296Stellarose Ferst 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:08.86 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
297Carol Watson 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:08.90 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
298Catherine Laliotis 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:09.04 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
299Liv Hulse 12 George School Aquatic 1:09.04 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
300Harper Cook 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:09.06 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
301Rory Finnigan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:09.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
302Sydney Falduts 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:09.11 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
303Sam Verma 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:09.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
304Chloe Nicolosi 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:09.18 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
305Amelia Keat 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.22 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
306Vivian Harned 11 Wsy Swimming 1:09.23 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
307Ella Dougherty 12 Acac Dolphins 1:09.26 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
308Lilie Dascier Santamaria 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.35 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
309Isha Awasthi 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:09.38 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
310Lillian Todorow 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:09.38 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
311Amanda Cresci 12 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:09.38 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
312Ella Jordon 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:09.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
313Tenley Turney 12 Wsy Swimming 1:09.49 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
314Nora Stager 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:09.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
315Harper Lawson 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:09.64 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
316Ellie Simpson 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:09.65 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
317Molly Metzger 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.66 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
318Madison Gower 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:09.83 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
319Avery Towne 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:09.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
320Reese Madiraca 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:09.96 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
321Anneliese Hellmann 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:09.98 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
322Sophie Rohrbach 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:09.99 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
323Kata Sikirica 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:10.01 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
324Kavya Patel 12 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:10.04 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
325Lea Jaoude 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:10.09 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
326Margot Linden 12 George School Aquatic 1:10.11 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
327Brielle Hughes 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:10.12 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
328Olivia Crane 12 Acac Dolphins 1:10.15 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
329Mia Sadler 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:10.18 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
330Olivia Stamatelos 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.42 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
331Emmie Schwab 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:10.44 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
332Eliana Lee 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:10.46 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
333Nicolina Fischetti 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:10.50 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
334Grace Herzer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:10.52 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
335Whitney Alig 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:10.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
336Anna Beregovoi 11 George School Aquatic 1:10.60 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
337Chloe Shaffer 12 Central Bucks Region 1:10.65 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
338Sophia Zeltov 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:10.67 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
339Claire Schreiter 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:10.68 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
340Brooke Schnipke 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:10.75 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
341Emi Knepley 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:10.76 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
342Reese Azar 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:10.83 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
343Brynlee Oliver 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:10.86 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
344Lindsay Ditullio 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:10.87 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
345Reese Riley 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:10.88 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
346Annie Wiesen 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:10.93 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
347Anabelle Everett 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:10.94 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
348Kira Sottile 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:10.97 2/24/24 MA BWA February
349Bevin Eisenhart 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:10.97 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
350Sophie Fazekas 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:10.99 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
351Ava MacNamara 11 Western Wahoos 1:11.03 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
352Chloe Shiou 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.06 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
353Sophie Keller 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:11.19 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
354Hadley Baxter 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:11.28 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
355Charlee Thomson 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.28 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
356Mary Levenick 11 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:11.31 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
357Kai Ng 11 Western Wahoos 1:11.33 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
358Abigail Nugent 11 George School Aquatic 1:11.45 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
359Liv Moraca 12 Central Bucks Region 1:11.53 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
360Adrienne Poston 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:11.55 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
361Kavya Patel 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:11.56 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
362Audrey Rogler 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:11.60 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
363Alissa Ferroni 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.67 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
364Emily Koptyra 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:11.69 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
365Sanvi Shevade 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:11.79 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
366Ianna Thomas 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.79 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
367Alaina Nordberg 11 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:11.88 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
368Rosie Hailu 11 Western Wahoos 1:11.96 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
369Alice Urbanska 12 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:11.99 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
370Payton Cook 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:12.01 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
371Tenley Hazzard 11 Mako Swim Club 1:12.01 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
372Aubrey Graybehl 11 Wissahickon Community 1:12.03 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
373Abby Farrell 12 Wissahickon Community 1:12.07 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
374Isabella Cosel 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:12.07 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
375Julia Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:12.08 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
376Lucy McCabe 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.18 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
377Ameli Ibanez 11 MLY Phoenix 1:12.31 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
378Ellie Marchand 12 Central Bucks Family 1:12.36 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
379Emily Wolfe 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:12.36 3/04/23 MA YSCAP League
380Ruoming Ai 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:12.37 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
381Ketna Bhagat 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:12.46 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
382Anastazia McCall 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:12.47 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
383Sloane Straiges 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.54 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
384Imani Purnell 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.56 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
385Lydia Leddy 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:12.67 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
386Nora Stewart 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:12.69 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
387Rachel Sherman 11 Wissahickon Community 1:12.71 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
388Hannah Fletcher 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.72 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
389Cami Martin 12 Central Bucks Region 1:12.73 11/18/22 HCY Autumn Chal
390Ali Uliana 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:12.74 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
391Sofia Miscioscia 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.79 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
392Lyssanne Mair 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:12.80 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
393Courtney Cogswell 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:12.83 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
394Ivory Anderson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:12.93 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
395Emily Mccloskey 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:12.94 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
396Rose Rothman 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:13.01 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
397Lucy Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:13.06 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
398Olivia Wannemacher 12 Triton Swim Team 1:13.09 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
399Ellie Jordan 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:13.21 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
400Lucy Deyton 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:13.25 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
401Colby Wagner 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:13.32 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
402Ella Markey 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:13.33 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
403Abigale Huettemann 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:13.41 10/21/23 MA PSC October
404Julia Miller 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:13.44 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
405Abigail Napoli 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:13.47 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
406Maggie Boden 12 Acac Dolphins 1:13.52 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
407Addison Shively 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:13.55 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
408Vivienna Smith 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:13.59 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
409Leah Springer 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:13.60 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
410Mary McGlasson 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.82 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
411Reese Resnick 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:13.84 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
412Lily Patterson 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:13.84 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
413Elise Barcenas 12 Life Time Philly 1:13.90 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
414X Colucci 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:14.10 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
415Anna Popovich 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:14.14 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
416Josephine Baldwin 12 Central Bucks Region 1:14.15 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
417Marley Graeser 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:14.17 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
418Regan Decoursey 11 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:14.21 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
419Emerson Hedley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.22 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
420Nora Urey 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:14.38 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
421Michelle Zhou 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:14.41 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
422Isabella Voloshin 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:14.41 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
423Gabi Miscioscia 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:14.41 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
424Mary Von Hoyer 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:14.42 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
425Avery Esteves 11 George School Aquatic 1:14.62 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
426Natalie Crouse 11 Reading YMCA 1:14.76 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
427Ava Stritch 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:14.76 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
428Emma Ratchford 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:14.78 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
429Clara Hoover 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:14.85 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
430Abby Gaskill 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:15.01 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
431Izzi Somerman 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:15.07 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
432Adia Wanner 11 Reading YMCA 1:15.09 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
433Abigail Urena 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:15.16 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
434Macie Kaczmark 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:15.17 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
435Avery Farina 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.18 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
436Mina Yeung 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:15.23 2/24/24 MA BWA February
437Sylvia Abrahams 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.24 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
438Addisyn Hollinger 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:15.28 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
439Pilar Acosta-Clark 11 Unattached 1:15.31 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
440Julissa Navarro 12 George School Aquatic 1:15.32 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
441Jolie Gamache 12 George School Aquatic 1:15.34 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
442Leah Derogatis 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:15.40 12/16/23 MA BWA December
443Claire James 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:15.40 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
444Emma Gump 12 Wsy Swimming 1:15.47 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
445Ayla Mittica 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:15.51 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
446Rediet Solomon 11 Wsy Swimming 1:15.52 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
447Olivia Chiang 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:15.53 2/18/23 Frost Fest 2023
448Dani Lamorte 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:15.59 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
449Bree Pasquini 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:15.60 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
450Grace Whartenby 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:15.61 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
451Jessica Elbashbeshey 11 Western Wahoos 1:15.61 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
452Addie Furtak 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.69 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
453Addison Zeni 12 Reading YMCA 1:15.71 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
454Lux Miller 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:15.71 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
455Reem Badri 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:15.71 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
456Laura Kim 12 George School Aquatic 1:15.74 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
457Blakely Wiesendanger 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:15.78 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
458Hannah Entwistle 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:15.80 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
459Kate East 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:15.81 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
460Audrey Siwiecki 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:15.84 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
461Cora Youse 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:15.98 2/24/24 MA BWA February
462Ava Schmidt 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:16.00 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
463Stella Krutoff 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.05 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
464Andie Hughes 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.05 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
465Ruby Bayne 11 Reading YMCA 1:16.24 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
466Andrea Bausher-Grybosky 12 Reading YMCA 1:16.25 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
467Adelaide Williams 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:16.29 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
468Libby Eler 12 George School Aquatic 1:16.30 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
469Hailey Kane 12 Wsy Swimming 1:16.31 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
470Anna Deyak 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:16.36 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
471Kate Sonnstedt 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:16.36 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
472Talia Luskin 12 Triton Swim Team 1:16.38 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
473Victoria Choo Quan 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:16.38 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
474Nadah Lahrech 11 Wsy Swimming 1:16.47 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
475Madeline Eldred 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:16.47 12/16/23 MA BWA December
476Aliyah Wootsick 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:16.49 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
477Sarah Harding 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:16.50 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
478Ariana Marucci 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:16.58 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
479Bryn Callahan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:16.59 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
480Anisha Maurya 12 Life Time Philly 1:16.60 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
481Maile Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:16.61 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
482Shubhi Sao 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:16.65 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
483Laila Picozzi 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:16.72 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
484Ella Baisden 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:16.82 2/24/24 MA BWA February
485Stacia Graziano 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:16.90 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
486Sophia Smith 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:16.98 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
487Ellie Falco 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:17.00 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
488Claire Lowe 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.14 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
489Molly Silverman 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:17.24 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
490Ava Whitney 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.25 2/18/23 Frost Fest 2023
491Julianna Jannetti 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.26 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
492Leia Vaccaro 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.32 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
493Elsa Evans 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:17.33 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
494Olivia Roberts 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.37 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
495Riley Slenker 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:17.40 10/21/23 MA PSC October
496Zoe Zhang 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.49 2/24/23 Charlie Hartley
497Morgan Armen 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:17.53 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
498Cayden Walls 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:17.58 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
499Emma Hui 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:17.68 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
500Molly Katz 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:17.69 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
501Mackenzie Ernest 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:17.73 2/24/23 Charlie Hartley
502Miya Gong 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.78 12/16/23 MA BWA December
503Stacy Goodman 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:17.80 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
504Juliet Kovatis 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:17.83 12/16/23 MA BWA December
505Juliet Gaynor 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:17.91 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
506ELIZA EVANS 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:17.94 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
507Vivian Rohde 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:17.97 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
508Olivia Mamikonyan 11 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:18.19 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
509Elyse Ambrosino 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.19 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
510Sarah Mulder 12 Central Bucks Region 1:18.20 2/24/23 Charlie Hartley
511Raegan Underwood 11 Wsy Swimming 1:18.20 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
512Grace Heitzman 12 George School Aquatic 1:18.22 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
513Sophia Gratten 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:18.25 2/24/24 MA BWA February
514Layla Nelson 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:18.28 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
515Marcela Medina 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:18.46 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
516Abby Iris 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:18.73 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
517Alice Gerard 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:18.82 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
518Catherine Dowling 11 Springfield Aquatic C 1:18.86 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
519Julia Harris 11 George School Aquatic 1:18.86 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
520Emily Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:18.92 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
521Emelyn Fortier 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:18.95 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
522Ashlynn Souder 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:18.97 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
523Jordyn Ellis 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:19.04 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
524Charlotte Finke 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:19.30 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
525Emma Kapaj 11 Triton Swim Team 1:19.40 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
526Amelia Judy 11 Mako Swim Club 1:19.47 3/11/23 MA 10 & Under C
527Emmy Williams 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:19.49 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
528Abbie Rissinger 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:19.51 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
529Alanna Hosley 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:19.54 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
530Cora Sommons 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:19.60 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
531Isla Spence 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:19.67 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
532Isla Sillup 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:19.77 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
533Sloan Charlesworth 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:19.85 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
534Sommer Kichline 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:19.97 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
535Tessa Shaker 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:19.98 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
536Sierra Bajewicz 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:20.09 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
537Hope Kline 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.19 12/16/23 MA BWA December
538Isla Lloyd 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.24 2/24/24 MA BWA February
539Savannah Francesco 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:20.40 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
540Kaya Richardson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:20.40 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
541Ranyenna Nnoli 12 Life Time Philly 1:20.51 2/04/23 Life Time Kiss
542Iris Shao 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:20.55 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
543Josie Fitzgibbon 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:20.61 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
544Sophia Quigley 12 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:20.86 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
545Emma Armstrong 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:21.12 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
546Keelin Irani 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.18 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
547Caroline Hyun 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:21.29 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
548Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:21.34 3/12/22 MA SC 10&U Cham
549Kacey Bramwell 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:21.49 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
550Audrey Silverstein 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:21.52 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
551Claire Roda 11 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:21.58 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
552Diviana Chandhok 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:21.59 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
553Riley Boyes 12 Triton Swim Team 1:21.71 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
554Michelle Shnitser 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:21.90 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
555Angelyn Le 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:22.11 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
556Lulu Goldfine 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:22.16 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
557Emily Morin Becerril 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:22.32 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
558Amina Ali-Hassan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:22.37 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
559Emmy Calzaretta 11 Fitness and Wellness 1:22.50 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
560Aina Mattisson 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:22.67 2/24/23 Charlie Hartley
561Ava Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:22.69 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
562Charlotte Conner 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:22.70 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
563Hope Smith 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:23.07 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
564Melanie Friebel 11 MLY Phoenix 1:23.09 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
565Ava Guarino 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:23.56 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
566Sophia Whitton 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:23.60 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
567Jordyn Green 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:23.61 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
568Annabelle Mutschler 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:23.61 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
569Ellie Keenan 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:23.61 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
570Avery Epstein 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:23.67 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
571Rory Laurion 11 Mako Swim Club 1:23.75 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
572Madilyn Phelan 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:23.79 12/16/22 Winter Classic
573Milana Matika 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:24.14 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
574Maggie McDonald 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:24.15 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
575Grace Pan 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:24.18 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
576Bryn Patterson 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:24.31 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
577Emily McHale 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:24.48 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
578Violet Koehler 11 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:24.69 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
579Sophia Pettinato 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:24.83 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
580Maneh Keshgegian 11 Triton Swim Team 1:24.90 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
581Ipsytha Sista 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:25.29 2/24/24 MA BWA February
582Senada Hoxha 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:25.29 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
583Bibi Izquierdo 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:25.41 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
584Liv Surowiecki 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:25.88 1/28/22 MA EMAC 24th An
585Hayden Chaitt 12 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:26.07 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
586Novali Bruscianelli 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:26.08 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
587Olivia Lancon 12 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:26.17 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
588Madelyn Kenner 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:26.22 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
589Margaret Filip 11 MLY Phoenix 1:26.25 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
590Riya Srinivasan 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:26.41 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
591Norah Burkhart 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:27.08 12/16/22 Winter Classic
592Marianella Penaloza-Omana 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:27.26 10/14/23 MA EMAC Fall Tr
593Elizabella Lee 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:27.31 8/04/23 NE CRA End of S
594Ella Scott 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:27.34 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
595Briana Nguyen 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:27.48 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
596Hazel Hogan 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:27.63 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
597Alicja Orlowski 12 Newtown Athletic Club 1:27.71 2/25/23 MA BWA February
598Addy Bender 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:27.76 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
599Israa Boughanmi 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:28.12 1/13/23 WSY Mid Winter
600Jane Knapp 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:28.33 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
601Tori Brody 12 JCC Sharks of Delawar 1:28.41 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
602Aila Wiseman Moonasar 11 MLY Phoenix 1:28.44 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
603Julie Everett 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:28.85 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
604Annabelle Strait 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:28.97 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
605Emma Nangle 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:29.45 10/29/22 MA DSA Monster
606Erin Van der Berg 11 MLY Phoenix 1:29.60 10/14/23 Harvest Haunt
607Beatrice Vasquez 12 Friends' Central Aqua 1:29.94 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
608Ani Samkanashvili 12 Orca Swim Club 1:30.04 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
609Olivia Kellon 11 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:30.45 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
610Alexis Chamberlin 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:30.60 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
611Norah Atkinson 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:30.74 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
612Lila Newman 12 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 1:31.01 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
613Kaylee Butz 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:31.02 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
614Claire Nestler 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:31.14 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
615Alexa Stritch 11 Triton Swim Team 1:31.25 5/14/23 MA FRIENDS' CEN
616Cecelia DeBrunner 11 Wsy Swimming 1:31.38 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
617Trystan Miller 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:31.50 10/29/22 YMCA Spooky Spl
618Caitlyn Smith 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:31.84 2/04/23 Adams Champions
619Tess McNeely 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:31.99 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
620Avery Tierney 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:32.10 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
621Lilly Jeckell 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:32.27 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
622Zoe Kruckmeyer 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:32.30 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
623Diana LaViola 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:32.97 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
624Lexi Jones 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:33.29 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
625Ella Peng 12 Life Time Philly 1:33.41 2/05/22 LIFE Kiss My Sp
626Susie Taylor 11 MLY Phoenix 1:33.45 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
627Caitlin Johnson 11 GOLDEN RAM AQUATICS 1:34.46 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
628Ella Mansfield 11 Western Wahoos 1:34.74 2/04/23 Adams Champions
629Mila Grzywacz 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:34.96 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
630Mckenna Silfies 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:36.18 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
631Juliana Henderson 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:36.43 2/18/23 Frost Fest 2023
632aleena alexander 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:37.27 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
633Tanvi Gupta 12 Wsy Swimming 1:37.75 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
634Willow Hershey 12 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:37.88 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
635Jillay Hu 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:38.17 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
636Evelyn Lancaster 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:38.31 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
637Charlotte Graham 12 Nrg Swimming 1:38.62 2/12/22 MA BWA February
638Jasmine Mui 11 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:38.92 10/14/23 Fall Festival o
639Leah Massry 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:39.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
640Evaa Mondal 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:39.33 1/21/23 Madison Jeffers
641Celia Brown 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:39.47 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
642Emma Snyder 12 Millville Tiger Shark 1:41.57 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
643Madelyne Gibson 12 MLY Phoenix 1:42.33 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
644Lillian Pavloski 12 Newtown Athletic Club 1:42.67 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
645Yashvi Soni 11 Wsy Swimming 1:42.86 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
646Sadie Leininger 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:43.31 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
647Addison Dively 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:45.97 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
648Garvita Lawania 12 Wsy Swimming 1:46.49 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
649Zoya Patel 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:46.71 12/16/23 MA BWA December
650Claire St. Leger 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:48.38 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
651Abby Reichart 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:50.16 2/11/23 MA BLUE DEVELOP
652Aadrita Pugaliya 11 Wsy Swimming 1:51.74 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
653Valerie Bindas 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:52.06 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
654Sophia Ferraiolo 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:52.64 1/21/23 MA BWA JANUARY
655Purvi Agrawal 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:03.26 12/16/23 MA BWA December
656Samantha Mouchette 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:03.51 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
657Grace Gallo 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:05.13 1/07/22 MA KA New Year'
658Fiona Pham 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:25.44 10/23/21 EAAC Spooktacul
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application