Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lily Kirk 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:59.48 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
2Kelsey Bianco 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:00.05 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
3Emma Simons 12 Germantown Academy Aq 2:00.38 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
4Vita Capriotti 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:00.47 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
5Sadie Nahass 12 York YMCA Swimming 2:01.50 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
6Madison Suchecki 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:02.07 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
7Charlotte Hummel 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:02.39 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
8Maddie Walters 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:02.53 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
9Amelia Callahan 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:02.59 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
10Locklynn Bienkowski 12 Unattached 2:03.80 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
11Maddie Ho 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:04.04 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
12Delaney Messenlehner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:04.15 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
13Leah Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 2:04.66 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
14Veronica Fleck 12 George School Aquatic 2:05.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
15Ellie Bowen 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:05.94 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
16Payton Garnsey 12 Mako Swim Club 2:05.95 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
17Penny Richardson 12 Chambersburg Memorial 2:06.19 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
18Olivia Le 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:06.29 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
19Megan Simpson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 2:06.48 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
20Ellen Le 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:06.63 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
21Emma Kowal 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:06.87 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
22Keira Smith 12 Nrg Swimming 2:07.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
23Camryn Judilla 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:07.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
24Lux Webber 12 Reading and Berks Cou 2:08.03 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
25Melanie Gannon 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:08.15 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
26Brinkley Minter 12 Delaware Swim Team 2:08.19 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
27Macie Stauffer 12 Unattached 2:08.31 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
28Aurora Schadler 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:08.45 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
29Kinsley Weise 12 Reading and Berks Cou 2:08.51 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
30Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:08.55 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
31Makayla Burslem 12 Delaware Swim Team 2:08.59 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
32Paige Moore 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:08.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
33Emma Ilario-Russell 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:08.84 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
34Alyssa Detwiler 12 Chambersburg Memorial 2:08.90 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
35Molly Doran 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:09.27 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
36Caroline Quinn 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:09.63 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
37Erin Wenzel 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:09.70 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
38Molly Stubblebine 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:09.86 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
39Anna Karanjia 12 Delaware Swim Team 2:09.87 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
40Quinn Santone 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:10.28 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
41Kaya Haverkamp 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:10.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
42Caitlin Wozniak 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:10.51 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
43Olivia Matys 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:10.74 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
44Molly Graver 11 Greater Susquehanna V 2:10.78 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
45Keira Hoch 12 Dolphins Community Aq 2:10.94 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
46Kaitlyn Morgan 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 2:11.03 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
47Lillie Dirito 11 York YMCA Swimming 2:11.22 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
48CC Marks 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:11.49 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
49Eva Haas 12 George School Aquatic 2:11.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
50Anne Archer 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:11.80 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
51Ellery Hayes 11 Chambersburg Memorial 2:11.88 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
52Nora Buhrman 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:12.02 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
53Greta Wooster 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:12.25 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
54Sophia Faccio 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:12.49 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
55Morgan Shannon 12 Greater Susquehanna V 2:12.49 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
56Gracie Ziegler 11 York YMCA Swimming 2:12.57 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
57Stacey Jiang 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:12.62 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
58Carly Hoffheins 12 Keystone Aquatics 2:12.73 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
59Claire Shives 11 York YMCA Swimming 2:12.84 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
60Olga Kovtounenko 12 Orca Swim Club 2:13.57 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
61Lilly Sweitzer 12 Western Wahoos 2:13.64 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
62Farrah Wilman 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:13.67 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
63Lilly Dilenge 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:13.77 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
64Julia Moravec 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:13.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
65Ella Kozak 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:14.00 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
66Kaslyn Koratich 11 York YMCA Swimming 2:14.05 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
67Iris Serra 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:14.11 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
68Sophie Ali 12 Germantown Academy Aq 2:14.19 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
69Scarlett Forrest 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:14.29 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
70Eva Csaszar 12 Sussex Family YMCA 2:14.47 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
71Renee Peters 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 2:14.52 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
72Avery Bumbaugh 12 York YMCA Swimming 2:14.79 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
73Ava Tysarczyk 11 Chambersburg Memorial 2:14.79 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
74Emma Cole 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:14.89 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
75Bella Makarichev 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:15.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
76Lauren Linchuk 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:15.09 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
77Olivia Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:15.51 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
78Jenny Mersic 12 Delaware Swim Team 2:15.52 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
79Karlie Cummins 11 Greater Philadelphia 2:15.72 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
80Brea Tymoczko 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 2:15.92 1/20/24 WV Club Mountai
81Anissa Frey 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:16.05 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
82Kenzie Thompson 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:16.12 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
83Grace Zhang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:16.18 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
84Maeve Overcash 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:16.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
85Keira Devlin 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:16.84 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
86Callie Cordell 11 Chambersburg Memorial 2:16.90 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
87Hadley Ziegler 12 York YMCA Swimming 2:16.92 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
88Abby Hawthorne 12 Tops Swimming 2:16.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
89Ava Barone 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:17.00 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
90Layla Greene 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 2:17.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
91Aimana Abdykadyrova 11 Orca Swim Club 2:17.22 2/24/24 MA BWA February
92Zua Esteban 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:17.25 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
93Lucy Holcroft 11 South Jersey Aquatic 2:17.27 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
94Sarah Wigginton 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:17.28 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
95Tessas Grube 12 Tops Swimming 2:17.28 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
96Samantha Welker 12 York YMCA Swimming 2:17.31 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
97Abigail Hung 12 Diamond State Aquatic 2:17.32 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
98Alivia Finley 12 Pocono Family YMCA 2:17.40 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
99Alexa Gregorchuk 12 Baldwin Swim Club 2:17.46 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
100Alyssa Martino 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:17.50 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
101Charlotte Lehman 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:17.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
102Diya Sarathy 12 West Chester Area Y M 2:17.65 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
103Carly Hoffheins 12 Keystone Aquatics 2:17.80 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
104Lynn Mai 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:17.84 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
105Kendall Ripley 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:17.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
106Ella Worby 11 Central Bucks Region 2:17.98 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
107Gabby Fisher 12 York YMCA Swimming 2:18.00 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
108Seraphina Bozzacco 12 Central Bucks Family 2:18.06 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
109Elise Pukszyn 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:18.16 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
110Harper Plague 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:18.31 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
111Avea Sellmyer 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:18.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
112Abagale Flynn 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:18.40 2/24/24 MA BWA February
113Tristyn Smith 11 Greater Philadelphia 2:18.50 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
114Precious-gift Aseroma 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:18.59 12/16/23 MA BWA December
115Colleen Morris 11 Unattached 2:18.64 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
116Alice Yang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:18.68 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
117Jessica Barley 11 Chambersburg Memorial 2:18.72 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
118Addison Moore 12 Souderton Seahawks 2:18.74 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
119Kiera Daly 12 Souderton Seahawks 2:18.97 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
120Claire Graver 12 Greater Susquehanna V 2:19.06 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
121Kinley Pellini 11 Central Bucks Region 2:19.08 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
122Alice Reigner 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:19.17 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
123Jillian Burke-Huyette 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:19.20 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
124Macy McDowel 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:19.21 2/24/24 MA BWA February
125Taryn Patterson 12 Diamond State Aquatic 2:19.23 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
126Megan Hauske 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:19.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
127Alex Kolodzey-Russell 11 South Jersey Aquatic 2:19.31 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
128Riley Finn 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:19.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
129Claire Solomon 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:19.42 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
130Lilia Venarchik 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:19.44 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
131Keira Legaspi 12 Unattached 2:19.47 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
132Sydney Higley 12 Central Bucks Family 2:19.56 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
133Kassidy Daniel 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 2:19.62 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
134Em Wicker 12 Nrg Swimming 2:19.68 2/24/24 MA BWA February
135Sofia Kelling 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:19.79 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
136Veronica Rogers 12 Reading and Berks Cou 2:19.97 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
137Giselle Silva 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:20.16 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
138Eden Manser 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:20.38 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
139Aubrey Meyer 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:20.49 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
140Piper Gray 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 2:21.03 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
141Natalie Gittens 11 Friends' Central Aqua 2:21.22 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
142Jayden Grant 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:21.30 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
143Gigi Hill 12 Friends Select Swimmi 2:21.40 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
144Piper Heebner-Elliott 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:21.45 2/24/24 MA BWA February
145Julissa Navarro 12 George School Aquatic 2:21.58 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
146Erin Shields 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:21.65 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
147Matilda Walborn 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:21.67 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
148Sawyer Kovaschetz 12 Greater Susquehanna V 2:21.81 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
149Rose McKenzie 11 West Chester Area Y M 2:21.96 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
150Charlie Graziosi 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:22.15 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
151Nora Willoughby 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 2:22.17 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
152Taylor McGuigan 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:22.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
153Lila Chan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:22.25 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
154Mikayla Farreny 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:22.29 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
155Alaina Nordberg 11 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 2:22.30 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
156Addison Golden 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:22.36 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
157Mary McGlasson 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:22.49 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
158Caroline Clegg 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:22.63 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
159Natalie Gaunt 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:22.75 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
160Hailey Schmidt 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:22.80 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
161Katelyn Xu 12 West Chester Area Y M 2:22.83 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
162Madison Kindred 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:22.84 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
163Alyssa Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:23.09 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
164Mara Shearer 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:23.46 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
165Emma Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:23.59 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
166Meg Roser 11 Greater Philadelphia 2:23.60 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
167Lily Yu 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:23.61 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
168Stuti Upadhya 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:23.63 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
169Alanna Coleman 11 Greater Philadelphia 2:23.64 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
170Katie Hayes 12 West Chester Area Y M 2:24.01 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
171Alaina Zochowski 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:24.04 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
172Shreya Modi 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:24.05 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
173Megan Potts 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:24.11 1/14/23 MA NPAC NEW YEA
174Jade Feusner 12 Mako Swim Club 2:24.62 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
175Julia O'Neil 12 George School Aquatic 2:24.76 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
176Louisa Holmes 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:24.78 12/16/23 MA BWA December
177Mia Sterbinsky 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:24.84 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
178Kylie Vesper 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:24.92 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
179Emily Toth 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:25.31 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
180Willa McGuckin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:25.32 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
181Delaney Horgan 11 Delaware Swim Team 2:25.59 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
182Julia Marchman 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:25.62 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
183Emily Rohrer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:25.71 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
184Charlotte Wegner 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:25.79 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
185Molly Metzger 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:25.79 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
186Adrianna Stellwag 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:25.81 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
187Alexandra McCarley 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:25.81 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
188Dani Snyder 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:25.88 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
189Chelsea Huggard 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:25.92 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
190Kaitlyn Reasons 12 Diamond State Aquatic 2:26.05 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
191Molly Thiel 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:26.06 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
192Audrey Mandel 11 Germantown Academy Aq 2:26.14 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
193Morgan Yard 11 York YMCA Swimming 2:26.16 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
194Lena Heilman 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:26.21 12/16/23 MA BWA December
195Ever Long 12 Western Wahoos 2:26.74 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
196Hailey Stewart 11 Western Wahoos 2:27.01 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
197Maeve Duffy 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:27.02 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
198Sarah Jiang 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:27.11 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
199Meg Lawlor 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:27.12 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
200Chloe Shissler 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:27.12 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
201Charlee Thomson 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:27.22 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
202Alice Clapp 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:27.58 2/24/24 MA BWA February
203Keira Wiseley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:27.85 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
204Rosie Hailu 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 2:27.88 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
205Tenley Turney 12 Wsy Swimming 2:27.89 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
206Avery Sohl 11 Tops Swimming 2:27.95 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
207Addie Parisi 11 Central Bucks Family 2:28.07 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
208Maya Ward 12 Delaware Swim Team 2:28.07 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
209Beatrice Binder 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:28.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
210Lena Temeles 12 Life Time Philly 2:28.13 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
211Estelle Damouni 11 Mako Swim Club 2:28.28 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
212Catherine Laliotis 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:28.32 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
213Mariah Gaffney 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:28.49 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
214Lena Bojanowski 12 Delaware Swim Team 2:28.60 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
215Kelly Davis 12 Western Sussex Swimmi 2:28.64 4/08/22 Boys & Girls Cl
216Lily Patterson 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:28.90 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
217Callie Jurcik 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:29.09 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
218Blair Johnson 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:29.13 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
219Leah Holmes 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:29.32 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
220EE-va Hutchman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:29.40 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
221Ariel Watkins 12 Boys & Girls Club of 2:29.48 3/31/23 Boys & Girls Cl
222Morgan Piotrowicz 12 Souderton Seahawks 2:29.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
223Raelynn Severa 11 Greater Philadelphia 2:29.69 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
224Eva Anders 12 Reading and Berks Cou 2:30.10 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
225Riley Search 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:30.12 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
226Sidney Henry 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:30.26 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
227Greta Bluemle 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:30.43 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
228Janice Yon 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:30.48 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
229Hadley Baxter 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:30.51 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
230Kensi Hawk 11 Mako Swim Club 2:30.52 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
231Brielle Hughes 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:30.88 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
232Marie-rose Scott 11 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:31.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
233Catherine Zhang 11 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:31.50 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
234Devon Cratin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:31.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
235Mary Beaver 11 Greater Philadelphia 2:31.64 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
236Emilia Romano 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:31.67 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
237Sofia Romanie 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:31.77 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
238Greta Johnson 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:31.77 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
239Caitlynn Hoang 12 Brandywine Barracudas 2:31.84 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
240Liv Moraca 11 Central Bucks Region 2:31.91 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
241Anabelle Everett 11 Diamond State Aquatic 2:32.04 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
242Seohwa Park 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:32.15 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
243Bevin Eisenhart 11 Greater Philadelphia 2:32.23 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
244Reese Madiraca 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:32.25 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
245Katherin Torrealba Rodriguez 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:32.29 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
246Sofia Kilbaugh 11 Friends Select Swimmi 2:32.35 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
247Harper Tomlinson 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:32.39 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
248Alissa Ferroni 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:32.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
249Violet Sawka 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:32.58 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
250Eloise Rumble 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:32.63 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
251Maggie Boden 12 Acac Dolphins 2:32.90 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
252Sophie Keller 11 Chambersburg Memorial 2:32.96 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
253Natalie Blouch 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:33.07 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
254Ava MacNamara 11 Western Wahoos 2:33.20 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
255Lila Villbrandt 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:33.23 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
256Ava Sebes 11 Greater Susquehanna V 2:33.26 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
257Lainy Burns 12 Western Wahoos 2:33.38 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
258Keira Hoffman 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 2:33.39 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
259Clara Hutton 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:33.39 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
260Luciana Priori 12 George School Aquatic 2:33.53 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
261Alina Scott 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:33.53 10/21/23 MA PSC October
262Margot Linden 12 George School Aquatic 2:33.56 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
263Eva McEvoy 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:33.94 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
264Mia Sadler 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:33.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
265Brooke Schnipke 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 2:34.06 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
266Lux Miller 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:34.11 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
267Sadie Yates 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:34.13 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
268Anisha Maurya 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:34.15 2/05/22 MA SSC Blue and
269Julia Miller 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:34.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
270Isha Awasthi 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:34.20 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
271Tala Peters 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:34.33 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
272Ella Wainwright 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:34.34 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
273Vivian Harned 11 Wsy Swimming 2:34.40 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
274Nicolina Fischetti 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:34.42 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
275Clara Hoover 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:34.57 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
276Lilie Dascier Santamaria 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:34.85 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
277Reagan Stains 11 Waynesboro Area YMCA 2:35.00 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
278Olivia Crane 12 Acac Dolphins 2:35.01 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
279Audrey Rogler 12 Brandywine Barracudas 2:35.16 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
280Nora Stager 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:35.31 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
281Lucy McCabe 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:35.35 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
282Annabel Kery 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:35.40 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
283Ceci Murphy 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:35.45 2/25/23 MA BWA February
284Sage Rosenfeld 12 Acac Dolphins 2:35.55 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
285Liv Hulse 12 George School Aquatic 2:35.77 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
286Erin Sambuco 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:35.92 12/16/23 MA BWA December
287Mary Von Hoyer 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:35.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
288Ella Jordon 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:36.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
289Lucy Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:36.10 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
290Harper Demanincor 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:36.17 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
291Sophie Rohrbach 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:36.19 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
292Stellarose Ferst 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 2:36.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
293Julia Sellars 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:36.42 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
294Amelia Keat 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:36.45 12/16/23 MA BWA December
295Abby McMorrow 12 MLY Phoenix 2:36.84 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
296Genevieve Flynn 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:36.86 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
297Hannah Legrow 12 Diamond State Aquatic 2:36.89 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
298Anna Beregovoi 11 George School Aquatic 2:37.06 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
299Rosie Hailu 11 Western Wahoos 2:37.39 3/17/23 MA East Field S
300Maura Rooney 12 George School Aquatic 2:37.56 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
301Elise Barcenas 12 Life Time Philly 2:37.66 2/24/24 MA BWA February
302Chloe Nicolosi 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:37.70 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
303Olivia Stamatelos 11 South Jersey Aquatic 2:37.76 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
304Anastazia McCall 11 Delaware Swim Team 2:37.93 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
305Carol Watson 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:37.96 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
306Maeve Sherlock 11 South Jersey Aquatic 2:37.98 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
307Avery Vandegrift 12 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:38.11 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
308Julia Carroll 12 George School Aquatic 2:38.24 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
309Emmie Schwab 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:38.32 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
310Abigail Nugent 11 George School Aquatic 2:38.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
311Adrienne Tiu 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:38.78 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
312Abigail Chetlen 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:38.83 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
313Kavya Patel 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 2:38.85 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
314Amanda Cresci 12 Newfield Aquatic Club 2:39.05 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
315Lindsay Ditullio 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:39.11 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
316Madison Gower 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:39.18 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
317Peyton Kelsey 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:39.25 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
318Lillian Todorow 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:39.29 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
319Rediet Solomon 11 Wsy Swimming 2:39.44 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
320Avery Towne 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:39.61 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
321Julia Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:39.69 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
322Lucy Deyton 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:39.75 1/28/22 MA EMAC 24th An
323Christina Petrasciuc 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:40.11 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
324Emily Wolfe 12 Chambersburg Memorial 2:40.42 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
325Sanvi Shevade 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:40.56 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
326Chloe Shiou 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:40.63 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
327Leah Springer 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 2:40.75 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
328Rory Finnigan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:41.26 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
329Ameli Ibanez 11 MLY Phoenix 2:41.32 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
330Cami Martin 12 Central Bucks Region 2:41.34 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
331Emily Koptyra 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:41.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
332Grace Huber 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:41.41 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
333Claire Schreiter 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:41.43 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
334Maddie Kerrigan 12 George School Aquatic 2:41.45 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
335Kelly Dunn 12 West Chester Area Y M 2:41.89 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
336Ava Stritch 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:42.01 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
337Grace Whartenby 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 2:42.09 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
338Olivia Wannemacher 12 Triton Swim Team 2:42.16 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
339Elena Jimenez 11 Western Wahoos 2:42.46 3/17/23 MA East Field S
340Andie Hughes 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:42.54 12/16/23 MA BWA December
341Claire James 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:43.01 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
342Nadah Lahrech 11 Wsy Swimming 2:43.43 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
343Paige Marmor 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:43.72 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
344Kate Sonnstedt 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:43.88 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
345Macie Kaczmark 11 Chambersburg Memorial 2:43.90 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
346Cassandra Alden 11 Western Wahoos 2:44.00 12/16/22 Winter Classic
347Ariana Marucci 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:44.45 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
348Nora Stewart 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:44.51 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
349Emma Gump 12 Wsy Swimming 2:44.61 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
350Tenley Hazzard 11 Mako Swim Club 2:44.64 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
351Anna Popovich 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:44.68 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
352Kira Sottile 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:44.70 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
353Ellie Simpson 11 West Chester Area Y M 2:44.70 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
354Mae Robbins 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:44.81 1/08/23 MA UDAC WINTER
355Gabby Wike 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:45.08 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
356Bella Sutton 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:45.23 11/05/22 MA SJAC State C
357Nora Urey 12 Keystone Aquatics 2:45.25 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
358Emily Mccloskey 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:45.30 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
359Emmie Schultz 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:45.47 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
360Addie Furtak 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:45.53 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
361Lauren Montague 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:45.57 2/24/23 Charlie Hartley
362Molly Silverman 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:45.64 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
363Ketna Bhagat 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:45.66 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
364Harper Saunders 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:45.70 12/16/23 MA BWA December
365Sloane Straiges 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:45.91 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
366Dani Lamorte 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:45.93 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
367Whitney Alig 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:45.95 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
368Reese Azar 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:46.07 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
369Lydia Stewart 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:46.25 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
370Zoe Zhang 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:46.48 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
371Ayla Mittica 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:46.52 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
372Libby Eler 12 George School Aquatic 2:46.54 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
373Colby Wagner 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:46.74 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
374Kata Sikirica 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:47.13 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
375ELIZA EVANS 11 Sussex Family YMCA 2:47.34 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
376Riley Slenker 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:47.71 10/21/23 MA PSC October
377Ashlynn Souder 11 Keystone Aquatics 2:48.01 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
378Leah Derogatis 12 Jersey Wahoos 2:48.06 12/16/23 MA BWA December
379Layla Nelson 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:48.11 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
380Hailey Kane 12 Wsy Swimming 2:48.34 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
381Abigail Urena 11 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:48.47 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
382Rose Murray 11 Central Bucks Region 2:48.60 2/24/23 Charlie Hartley
383Sofia Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 2:48.69 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
384Abigale Huettemann 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:48.70 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
385Sylvia Abrahams 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:48.85 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
386Juliet Gaynor 11 South Jersey Aquatic 2:49.02 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
387Jessica Elbashbeshey 11 Western Wahoos 2:49.35 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
388Andrea Bausher-Grybosky 12 Reading and Berks Cou 2:49.39 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
389Aliyah Wootsick 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:49.41 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
390Victoria Choo Quan 11 Friends Select Swimmi 2:49.49 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
391Ivory Anderson 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:49.61 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
392Haley Anderson 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:49.62 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
393X Colucci 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:49.93 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
394Isabella Cosel 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:50.28 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
395Mina Yeung 11 South Jersey Mariners 2:50.53 12/16/23 MA BWA December
396Jolie Gamache 12 George School Aquatic 2:50.84 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
397Tessa Shaker 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:51.01 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
398Isabella Voloshin 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:51.21 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
399Emmy Williams 12 Souderton Seahawks 2:51.39 10/21/23 MA PSC October
400Sam Verma 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 2:51.42 1/13/23 WSY Mid Winter
401Tenny Babb 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:51.48 1/07/22 MA KA New Year'
402Bryn Callahan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:51.79 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
403Clara Flinchbaugh 12 Lancaster Family YMCA 2:52.16 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
404Addisyn Hollinger 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:52.25 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
405Adelaide Williams 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:52.88 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
406Adrienne Poston 11 Delaware Swim Team 2:52.92 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
407Laura Kim 12 George School Aquatic 2:53.23 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
408Julianna Jannetti 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:53.24 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
409Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:53.25 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
410Gabi Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 2:53.50 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
411Lea Jaoude 11 Unattached 2:53.64 2/18/22 PV NCAP Winter
412Bryn Patterson 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 2:54.19 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
413Anneliese Hellmann 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:54.21 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
414Adelaide Browne 12 MLY Phoenix 2:54.27 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
415Anna Schylling 12 Triton Swim Team 2:54.35 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
416Shubhi Sao 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:54.52 2/05/23 MA SSC ARENA DI
417Marcela Medina 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 2:54.71 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
418Mackenzie Ernest 12 West Chester Area Y M 2:54.94 12/16/22 Winter Classic
419Olivia Mamikonyan 11 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:55.50 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
420Sierra Bajewicz 12 Greater Philadelphia 2:55.70 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
421Avery Esteves 11 George School Aquatic 2:56.55 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
422Sommer Kichline 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:56.70 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
423Sydney Falduts 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 2:56.94 1/07/23 MA JOHN APPLE M
424Savannah Francesco 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:57.05 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
425Audrey Siwiecki 12 Newtown Athletic Club 2:57.28 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
426Julia Voloshyn 12 George School Aquatic 2:57.42 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
427Evaa Mondal 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:57.49 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
428Stella Krutoff 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:57.81 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
429Ruoming Ai 12 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:57.92 2/05/23 MA SSC ARENA DI
430Hope Kline 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:57.95 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
431Adia Wanner 11 Reading and Berks Cou 2:57.99 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
432Sophia Gratten 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:58.04 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
433Sloan Charlesworth 12 Baldwin Swim Club 2:58.14 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
434Emma Armstrong 11 Baldwin Swim Club 2:58.32 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
435Grace Dwyer 12 George School Aquatic 2:58.48 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
436Emma Ratchford 12 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 2:58.61 2/19/22 MA SJAC Mighty
437Josie Fitzgibbon 11 Delaware Swim Team 2:58.72 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
438Anna Deyak 11 Sussex Family YMCA 2:58.74 3/02/24 MD FCY C&P Sub-
439Milana Matika 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:58.98 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
440Michelle Shnitser 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:59.01 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
441Aila Wiseman Moonasar 11 MLY Phoenix 2:59.13 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
442Imani Purnell 12 South Jersey Aquatic 2:59.16 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
443Ava Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:59.51 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
444Riley Boyes 12 Triton Swim Team 2:59.70 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
445Kaya Richardson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 2:59.96 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
446Bree Pasquini 11 South Jersey Aquatic 3:00.05 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
447Maile Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 3:00.52 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
448Isabella Ruiz 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 3:00.75 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
449Israa Boughanmi 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 3:00.78 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
450Miya Gong 11 Jersey Wahoos 3:01.10 12/16/23 MA BWA December
451Julia Harris 11 George School Aquatic 3:01.11 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
452Ellie Jordan 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 3:01.72 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
453Alice Urbanska 12 BeFirst Swim Team 3:01.94 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
454Sarah Harding 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 3:02.85 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
455Leia Vaccaro 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 3:03.32 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
456Elyse Ambrosino 11 South Jersey Aquatic 3:03.66 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
457Iris Shao 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 3:03.99 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
458Emerson Hedley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 3:04.32 2/04/23 Adams Champions
459Claire Lowe 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 3:04.80 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
460Ella Scott 11 Friends' Central Aqua 3:05.33 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
461Emily Morin Becerril 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 3:05.37 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
462Sophia Pettinato 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 3:05.49 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
463Annabelle Mutschler 12 Germantown Academy Aq 3:05.73 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
464Kacie Kempf 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 3:05.81 10/22/21 KA Spooky Splas
465Lulu Goldfine 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 3:07.11 2/05/23 MA SSC ARENA DI
466Audrey Silverstein 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 3:07.24 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
467Jordyn Ellis 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:07.32 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
468Grace Pan 11 Delaware Swim Team 3:07.50 10/22/23 MA DST Pumpkin
469Angelyn Le 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:07.82 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
470Cora Sommons 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 3:09.03 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
471Alanna Hosley 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 3:09.37 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
472Abby Iris 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 3:09.61 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
473Kate East 11 Malvern Swimming Asso 3:09.99 1/07/23 MA JOHN APPLE M
474Amelia Judy 11 Mako Swim Club 3:10.06 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
475Beatrice Vasquez 11 Friends' Central Aqua 3:10.75 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
476Maggie McDonald 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 3:12.43 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
477Izzi Somerman 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 3:12.66 1/07/23 MA JOHN APPLE M
478Ella Dougherty 12 GOLDEN RAM AQUATICS 3:14.22 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
479Hazel Hogan 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 3:15.10 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
480Raegan Underwood 11 Wsy Swimming 3:15.24 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
481Kaylee Butz 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 3:16.86 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
482Hayden Chaitt 12 Penn Charter Aquatic 3:16.97 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
483Rory Laurion 11 Mako Swim Club 3:17.10 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
484Ruby Bayne 11 Reading and Berks Cou 3:17.35 1/28/23 Washington Cham
485Cora Youse 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 3:18.42 2/25/23 MA BWA February
486Zoe Kruckmeyer 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 3:19.46 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
487Julie Everett 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:19.57 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
488Alicja Orlowski 12 Newtown Athletic Club 3:19.82 2/25/23 MA BWA February
489Addy Bender 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 3:19.97 1/14/22 WSY Mid Winter
490Ava Guarino 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 3:20.00 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
491Jordyn Green 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 3:20.24 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
492Sophia Quigley 12 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 3:21.32 1/06/23 MA KA NEW YEAR'
493Ianna Thomas 11 South Jersey Aquatic 3:23.29 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
494Claire Nestler 11 Friends' Central Aqua 3:23.93 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
495Grace Heitzman 12 George School Aquatic 3:25.15 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
496Sophia Gagnier 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 3:25.87 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
497Lila Newman 12 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 3:26.50 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
498Maggie PIERCE 11 Greater Philadelphia 3:27.63 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
499Alexis Chamberlin 12 South Jersey Aquatic 3:27.93 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
500Cayden Walls 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 3:30.06 5/21/22 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
501Ranyenna Nnoli 12 Life Time Philly 3:33.22 2/05/22 LIFE Kiss My Sp
502Mckenna Silfies 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:34.09 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
503Kai Ng 11 Western Wahoos 3:36.83 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
504Avery Tierney 11 Jersey Wahoos 3:44.01 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
505Violet Koehler 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 3:44.36 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
506Lexi Jones 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 3:45.24 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
507Tanvi Gupta 12 Wsy Swimming 3:48.98 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
508Norah Atkinson 11 Friends Select Swimmi 3:49.91 12/11/21 MA GAAC PATRIOT
509Ella Mansfield 11 Western Wahoos 3:53.02 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
510Cecelia DeBrunner 11 Wsy Swimming 4:06.33 1/13/23 WSY Mid Winter
511Molly Katz 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 4:07.50 10/23/21 SJAC Spooktacul
512Madelyn Kenner 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 4:22.12 10/08/21 Blue Eagle NT B
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application