Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Ages 11 & 12
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Madison Suchecki
12
Suburban Seahawks Club
752
757
825
685
803
3822
2
Amelia Callahan
12
Jersey Wahoos
728
563
758
809
764
3622
3
Megan Simpson
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
727
729
616
713
763
3548
4
Lillie Dirito
11
York YMCA Swimming
552
879
596
808
695
3530
5
Charlotte Hummel
12
Parkland Aquatic Club
641
832
544
652
747
3416
6
Maddie Walters
12
PDR Swimming for Success
650
834
559
640
691
3374
7
Ellery Hayes
11
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
622
709
760
514
735
3340
8
Molly Graver
11
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
606
626
745
630
709
3316
9
Maddie Ho
12
Jersey Wahoos
694
658
549
717
684
3302
10
Ellie Bowen
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
678
624
586
657
666
3211
11
Olivia Le
12
Methacton Aquatic Club
617
699
456
747
681
3200
12
Veronica Fleck
12
George School Aquatics
523
786
623
632
624
3188
13
Jenny Mersic
12
Delaware Swim Team
497
686
747
574
676
3180
14
Aurora Schadler
12
Methacton Aquatic Club
556
666
565
744
641
3172
15
Sadie Nahass
12
York YMCA Swimming
603
536
651
651
680
3121
16
Lily Kirk
12
West Chester Area Y Marlins
729
684
341
677
680
3111
17
Grace Zhang
11
Upper Main Line YMCA
528
582
877
382
732
3101
18
Brinkley Minter
12
Delaware Swim Team
560
645
628
668
593
3094
19
Molly Doran
12
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
629
390
712
648
669
3048
20
Renee Peters
12
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
422
688
655
675
585
3025
21
Delaney Messenlehner
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
561
577
575
707
600
3020
22
Payton Garnsey
12
Mako Swim Club
544
395
795
614
664
3012
23
Caitlin Wozniak
12
Parkland Aquatic Club
521
652
557
652
617
2999
24
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
Suburban Seahawks Club
422
569
682
730
592
2995
25
Vita Capriotti
12
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
771
702
201
630
689
2993
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Chelsea Huggard
11
Methacton Aquatic Club
613
528
436
724
689
2990
27
Anna Karanjia
12
Delaware Swim Team
366
649
604
767
584
2970
28
Alyssa Martino
11
Jersey Wahoos
505
700
546
594
595
2940
29
Makayla Burslem
12
Delaware Swim Team
509
628
507
676
597
2917
30
Penny Richardson
12
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
607
693
329
664
621
2914
31
Claire Shives
11
York YMCA Swimming
547
583
590
550
632
2902
32
Kaslyn Koratich
11
York YMCA Swimming
555
593
592
528
627
2895
33
Emma Simons
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
672
577
499
505
631
2884
34
Caroline Quinn
11
Upper Main Line YMCA
541
653
485
552
616
2847
35
Olga Kovtounenko
12
Orca Swim Club
554
675
491
514
601
2835
36
Iris Serra
12
Upper Main Line YMCA
492
536
499
651
613
2791
37
Ellen Le
12
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
647
580
399
532
611
2769
38
Elise Pukszyn
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
338
734
564
584
511
2731
39
Alyssa Detwiler
12
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
514
481
595
477
617
2684
40
Alice Yang
11
Upper Main Line YMCA
406
420
599
678
573
2676
41
Molly Stubblebine
12
Boyertown Area YMCA
316
534
662
577
553
2642
42
Lucy Holcroft
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
382
762
411
473
611
2639
43
Alex Kolodzey-Russell
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
447
574
463
545
603
2632
44
Kaya Haverkamp
12
Pennsylvania Aquatics
542
593
483
450
563
2631
45
Mikayla Farreny
11
Blue Wave Aquatics
501
594
651
327
531
2604
46
Sarah Wigginton
11
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
642
150
624
505
661
2582
47
Hadley Ziegler
12
York YMCA Swimming
345
549
478
657
545
2574
48
Maeve Overcash
11
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
563
585
341
504
577
2570
49
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
Unattached
483
697
713
663
2556
50
Shreya Modi
11
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
362
603
457
671
447
2540
51
Karlie Cummins
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
519
601
434
378
592
2524
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Callie Cordell
11
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
507
630
470
375
527
2509
53
Avery Bumbaugh
12
York YMCA Swimming
451
564
431
506
514
2466
54
Camryn Judilla
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
563
482
741
680
2466
55
Leah Akers
12
Mako Swim Club
590
642
636
591
2459
56
Carly Hoffheins
12
Keystone Aquatics
539
707
664
544
2454
57
Gracie Ziegler
11
York YMCA Swimming
555
545
340
493
505
2438
58
Natalie Gaunt
12
Pennsylvania Aquatics
490
406
450
523
543
2412
59
Rose McKenzie
11
West Chester Area Y Marlins
553
713
224
475
439
2404
60
Alivia Finley
12
Pocono Family YMCA
398
403
524
506
561
2392
61
Matilda Walborn
12
Lancaster Aquatic Club
413
447
464
545
507
2376
62
Precious-gift Aseroma
12
PDR Swimming for Success
474
281
551
651
416
2373
63
Avery Dill
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
188
337
724
570
552
2371
64
Erin Wenzel
12
North Penn Aquatic Club
528
375
569
404
484
2360
65
Ella Worby
11
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
516
631
46
600
544
2337
66
Jessica Barley
11
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
655
627
451
598
2331
67
Morgan Yard
11
York YMCA Swimming
386
454
511
451
518
2320
68
Tristyn Smith
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
550
508
264
517
478
2317
69
Ava Tysarczyk
11
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
677
492
445
700
2314
70
Lila Villbrandt
11
Lancaster Aquatic Club
310
590
632
317
462
2311
71
Delaney Horgan
11
Delaware Swim Team
201
536
395
610
545
2287
72
Emmie Schwab
12
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
455
691
592
517
2255
73
Emma Cole
11
Wilmington Aquatic Club
288
603
345
450
564
2250
74
Emma Kowal
12
Jersey Wahoos
473
570
458
491
250
2242
75
Taylor McGuigan
11
Pennsylvania Aquatics
451
512
352
434
490
2239
76
Ana Brown
12
Pennsylvania Aquatics
533
512
308
431
453
2237
77
Lilly Dilenge
12
North Penn Aquatic Club
386
191
573
555
518
2223
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Samantha Welker
12
York YMCA Swimming
399
431
342
584
465
2221
79
Diya Sarathy
12
West Chester Area Y Marlins
350
552
403
432
465
2202
80
Keira Hoch
12
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
591
561
317
305
416
2190
81
Hailey Stewart
11
Western Wahoos
319
531
512
380
432
2174
82
Zua Esteban
11
KIDS SWIM CLUB
437
452
334
421
518
2162
83
Natalie Gittens
11
Friends' Central Aquatics
300
578
570
310
401
2159
84
Stacey Jiang
12
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
383
417
574
274
508
2156
85
Alaina Nordberg
11
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
499
433
415
406
399
2152
86
Lynn Mai
12
Jersey Wahoos
357
522
393
398
476
2146
87
Paige Moore
12
Lancaster Aquatic Club
478
353
467
380
466
2144
88
Lilly Sweitzer
12
Western Wahoos
430
436
480
338
455
2139
89
Abigail Hung
12
Diamond State Aquatics
350
382
348
603
446
2129
90
Mae Robbins
11
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
350
520
294
530
432
2126
91
Brixie Wilent
12
Suburban Seahawks Club
532
564
470
558
2124
92
Piper Gray
11
Northern Dauphin County YMCA G
335
501
539
399
346
2120
93
Ana Brown
12
Pennsylvania Aquatics
550
556
264
387
362
2119
94
Aimana Abdykadyrova
11
Orca Swim Club
474
587
519
534
2114
95
Scarlett Forrest
12
Jersey Wahoos
489
206
409
554
444
2102
96
Adrianna Stellwag
11
Jersey Wahoos
321
336
580
383
479
2099
97
Keira Devlin
12
Wilmington Aquatic Club
300
475
374
509
439
2097
98
Kendall Ripley
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
477
355
398
406
453
2089
99
Alanna Coleman
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
402
479
312
437
456
2086
100
Lauren Linchuk
12
Parkland Swimming Club
338
647
246
327
524
2082
101
Cassandra Alden
11
Western Wahoos
211
708
258
460
443
2080
102
Eden Manser
12
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
431
396
273
535
436
2071
103
Em Wicker
12
Nrg Swimming
413
448
228
475
496
2060
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Lena Heilman
11
Blue Wave Aquatics
464
583
72
369
566
2054
105
Bella Makarichev
12
North Penn Aquatic Club
488
335
553
166
511
2053
106
Melanie Gannon
12
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
515
362
612
557
2046
107
Madison Kindred
11
Methacton Aquatic Club
446
228
430
520
416
2040
108
Taryn Patterson
12
Diamond State Aquatics
252
573
262
608
343
2038
109
Brea Tymoczko
12
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
371
589
548
525
2033
110
Nora Willoughby
12
Blue Hen Aquatics
351
342
492
406
428
2019
111
Lila Chan
11
Wilmington Aquatic Club
150
288
676
343
551
2008
112
Charlie Graziosi
12
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
283
361
533
443
382
2002
113
Keira Smith
12
Nrg Swimming
484
436
439
228
400
1987
114
EE-va Hutchman
12
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
315
527
337
320
485
1984
115
Alaina Zochowski
11
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
394
458
325
370
421
1968
116
Alice Reigner
12
Lancaster Aquatic Club
413
324
265
542
422
1966
117
Giselle Silva
11
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
315
427
344
473
400
1959
118
Audrey Mandel
11
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
299
216
515
322
600
1952
119
Lily Yu
12
Jersey Wahoos
373
458
372
335
413
1951
120
Molly Metzger
11
Jersey Wahoos
430
382
281
415
423
1931
121
Anne Archer
12
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
548
335
337
315
388
1923
122
Kelsey Bianco
12
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
660
689
563
1912
123
Charlotte Lehman
11
Jersey Wahoos
513
363
197
396
428
1897
124
Dani Snyder
11
Jersey Wahoos
362
357
341
415
422
1897
125
Blair Johnson
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
556
297
514
500
1867
126
Abagale Flynn
12
East Coast C-Cerpants
383
194
546
385
358
1866
127
Greta Wooster
12
Suburban Seahawks Club
745
507
590
1842
128
Megan Potts
12
North Penn Aquatic Club
252
491
90
550
455
1838
129
Megan Hauske
12
Wilmington Aquatic Club
350
332
332
401
423
1838
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Jade Feusner
12
Mako Swim Club
348
521
266
243
445
1823
131
Harper Demanincor
12
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
274
429
397
335
380
1815
132
Sofia Romanie
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
286
453
375
285
403
1802
133
Ella Wainwright
12
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
575
352
455
409
1791
134
Morgan Shannon
12
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
512
395
171
282
425
1785
135
Macie Stauffer
12
Unattached
554
444
338
435
1771
136
Leah Holmes
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
219
580
257
305
409
1770
137
Ella Kozak
12
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
324
412
543
488
1767
138
Sophia Faccio
12
PDR Swimming for Success
359
396
65
479
459
1758
139
Gabby Fisher
12
York YMCA Swimming
319
373
221
437
395
1745
140
Maeve Duffy
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
232
405
271
409
427
1744
141
Suzie Minnick
12
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
352
700
175
512
1739
142
Sofia Kelling
12
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
343
361
175
511
345
1735
143
Charlotte Wegner
12
Parkland Swimming Club
335
523
439
437
1734
144
Kassidy Daniel
12
Blue Hen Aquatics
119
464
512
317
321
1733
145
Hadley Baxter
11
Lancaster Aquatic Club
400
323
482
145
375
1725
146
Julia Moravec
12
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
468
390
247
241
374
1720
147
Chloe Shissler
11
Suburban Seahawks Club
383
375
384
165
410
1717
148
Mary McGlasson
12
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
363
388
516
440
1707
149
Erin Shields
12
North Penn Aquatic Club
414
118
370
471
303
1676
150
Catherine Laliotis
11
Parkland Swimming Club
118
384
359
392
417
1670
151
Eva Haas
12
George School Aquatics
445
344
211
229
430
1659
152
Jayden Grant
12
Wilmington Aquatic Club
291
231
388
334
408
1652
153
Kensi Hawk
11
Mako Swim Club
213
524
146
248
518
1649
154
Katelyn Xu
12
West Chester Area Y Marlins
209
257
533
273
342
1614
155
Nora Buhrman
11
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
514
708
383
1605
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Kaitlyn Morgan
12
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
678
454
466
1598
157
Willa McGuckin
11
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
249
396
264
308
374
1591
158
Quinn Santone
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
484
263
469
373
1589
159
Lilia Venarchik
12
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
394
410
225
213
343
1585
160
Riley Finn
11
Blue Wave Aquatics
561
366
69
148
439
1583
161
Elena Jimenez
11
Blue Hen Aquatics
303
292
344
239
404
1582
162
Sophie Ali
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
191
420
308
314
348
1581
163
Eva Csaszar
12
Sussex Family YMCA
474
593
25
458
1550
164
Alexa Gregorchuk
12
Baldwin Swim Club
405
352
416
375
1548
165
Meg Roser
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
342
441
179
194
392
1548
166
Carly Hoffheins
12
Keystone Aquatics
346
489
483
229
1547
167
Caroline Clegg
12
Suburban Seahawks Club
387
599
297
261
1544
168
Veronica Rogers
12
Reading and Berks County YMCA
378
658
500
1536
169
Maura Rooney
12
George School Aquatics
362
99
395
315
365
1536
170
Sydney Higley
12
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
336
349
315
532
1532
171
Nicolina Fischetti
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
148
329
454
274
320
1525
172
Rosie Hailu
11
Blue Hen Aquatics
573
283
244
424
1524
173
Anastazia McCall
11
Delaware Swim Team
246
415
245
255
352
1513
174
Anissa Frey
12
Hershey Aquatic Club
432
400
109
212
356
1509
175
Estelle Damouni
11
Mako Swim Club
328
277
346
310
242
1503
176
Maeve Sherlock
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
499
397
605
1501
177
Stuti Upadhya
11
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
403
359
310
426
1498
178
Eloise Rumble
11
Emmaus Aquatic Club
307
468
217
183
311
1486
179
Kiera Daly
12
Souderton Seahawks
369
490
326
293
1478
180
Avea Sellmyer
12
PDR Swimming for Success
257
570
169
478
1474
181
Louisa Holmes
12
PDR Swimming for Success
283
303
506
381
1473
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Lena Bojanowski
12
Delaware Swim Team
211
299
447
239
274
1470
183
Claire Graver
12
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
406
307
423
327
1463
184
Olivia Slaven
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
341
460
1
319
340
1461
185
Addison Golden
12
Hershey Aquatic Club
311
470
256
420
1457
186
Kinsley Weise
12
Reading and Berks County YMCA
617
318
520
1455
187
Cami Martin
12
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
398
590
466
1454
188
Rory Finnigan
11
Wilmington Aquatic Club
176
342
142
489
305
1454
189
Charlee Thomson
11
Jersey Wahoos
234
267
299
333
320
1453
190
Kelly Davis
12
Sussex Family YMCA
296
428
365
358
1447
191
Claire Solomon
12
Parkland Aquatic Club
406
429
98
179
327
1439
192
Lucy Woodruff
11
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
217
390
326
138
361
1432
193
Abby Hawthorne
12
Tops Swimming
365
322
390
348
1425
194
Piper Heebner-Elliott
11
Westtown Aquatics Program
395
61
374
262
332
1424
195
Greta Bluemle
12
Wilmington Aquatic Club
266
243
393
219
300
1421
196
Sarah Jiang
12
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
185
261
408
213
313
1380
197
Catherine Zhang
11
Malvern Swimming Association
203
498
325
1
351
1378
198
Megan Myers
12
Suburban Seahawks Club
476
452
450
1378
199
Brynlee Oliver
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
419
569
369
1357
200
Tenley Hazzard
11
Mako Swim Club
117
450
371
149
265
1352
201
Jillian Burke-Huyette
11
Suburban Seahawks Club
529
182
176
464
1351
202
Lea Jaoude
11
Sussex Family YMCA
330
628
2
388
1348
203
Sydney Falduts
11
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
31
439
463
401
1334
204
Annabel Kery
12
Wilmington Aquatic Club
111
318
236
354
312
1331
205
Aubrey Meyer
12
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
403
519
408
1330
206
Genevieve Flynn
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
441
202
352
334
1329
207
Brooke Schnipke
11
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
34
363
202
341
381
1321
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
CC Marks
12
East Coast C-Cerpants
543
527
248
1318
209
Clara Hutton
11
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
575
421
318
1314
210
Julia Peng-Morris
11
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
279
398
315
85
233
1310
211
Lily Wilson
11
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
515
364
66
365
1310
212
Julia O'Neil
12
George School Aquatics
238
515
239
317
1309
213
Macy McDowel
12
Blue Wave Aquatics
361
392
170
1
380
1304
214
Katherin Torrealba Rodriguez
11
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
271
385
2
364
281
1303
215
Isabella Cosel
11
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
262
441
132
184
271
1290
216
Maya Ward
12
Delaware Swim Team
108
224
270
407
279
1288
217
Alissa Ferroni
11
Jersey Wahoos
335
361
12
306
250
1264
218
Lena Temeles
12
Life Time Philly
202
325
185
285
262
1259
219
Colleen Morris
11
Unattached
475
378
400
1253
220
Kylie Vesper
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
399
213
141
344
147
1244
221
Kaitlyn Reasons
12
Diamond State Aquatics
72
1
624
336
206
1239
222
Lux Miller
11
Hershey Aquatic Club
219
385
373
253
1230
223
Avery Sohl
11
Tops Swimming
520
425
285
1230
224
Devon Cratin
11
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
342
2
404
185
295
1228
225
Sofia Miscioscia
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
288
79
447
408
1222
226
Rosie Hailu
11
Blue Hen Aquatics
119
374
214
254
257
1218
227
Adrienne Tiu
11
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
568
294
102
253
1217
228
Tessas Grube
12
Tops Swimming
366
575
276
1217
229
Nora Stager
11
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
144
339
218
243
270
1214
230
Emilia Romano
12
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
466
352
392
1210
231
Keira Wiseley
11
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
243
403
212
347
1205
232
Tenny Babb
12
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
418
285
499
1202
233
Bella Sutton
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
38
289
577
298
1202
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Ava Barone
12
East Coast C-Cerpants
352
516
331
1199
235
Stellarose Ferst
11
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
177
186
300
202
314
1179
236
Mary Beaver
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
259
203
424
274
1160
237
Maggie PIERCE
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
210
264
193
110
379
1156
238
Maeve Watkins
12
Unattached
444
290
418
1152
239
Lux Webber
12
Reading and Berks County YMCA
476
654
1
1131
240
Raelynn Severa
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
278
453
397
1128
241
Anna Wheeler
12
Diamond State Aquatics
95
343
303
378
1119
242
Addison Moore
12
Souderton Seahawks
300
223
342
249
1114
243
Vivian Harned
11
Wsy Swimming
71
210
369
258
189
1097
244
Eva McEvoy
11
Radnor Aquatic Club
402
318
376
1096
245
Mara Shearer
12
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
323
457
314
1094
246
Margot Linden
12
George School Aquatics
307
415
84
271
1077
247
Kenzie Thompson
12
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
141
266
400
262
1069
248
Avery Vandegrift
12
PDR Swimming for Success
140
41
501
381
1063
249
Seraphina Bozzacco
12
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
273
442
343
1058
250
Nikka Kitsul
12
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi
407
292
352
1051
251
Josie Fitzgibbon
11
Delaware Swim Team
389
456
1
203
1049
252
Luciana Priori
12
George School Aquatics
433
1
457
152
1043
253
Farrah Wilman
11
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
561
25
456
1042
254
Lindsay Ditullio
11
Suburban Seahawks Club
378
338
321
1037
255
Sofia Kilbaugh
11
Friends Select Swimming
172
294
317
14
240
1037
256
Gabby Wike
11
Methacton Aquatic Club
179
423
104
316
1022
257
Emily Toth
11
Westtown Aquatics Program
320
339
193
167
1019
258
Marie-rose Scott
11
PDR Swimming for Success
300
301
118
278
997
259
Seohwa Park
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
105
362
281
16
230
994
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Isabella Ruiz
12
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
61
1
579
1
350
992
261
Eva Anders
12
Reading and Berks County YMCA
133
241
282
332
988
262
Alanna Hosley
11
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
136
486
1
352
975
263
Claire Schreiter
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
53
341
284
115
170
963
264
Reese Madiraca
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
208
185
290
62
217
962
265
Mina Yeung
11
South Jersey Mariners
283
335
150
191
959
266
Peyton Kelsey
12
East Coast C-Cerpants
99
97
284
318
160
958
267
Sidney Henry
12
Westtown Aquatics Program
246
173
237
1
296
953
268
Alexandra McCarley
12
Suburban Seahawks Club
222
87
330
103
206
948
269
Lucy Deyton
12
Parkland Swimming Club
125
347
254
214
940
270
Brianna Spring
12
Northern Dauphin County YMCA G
175
212
253
285
925
271
Violet Sawka
11
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
78
286
249
209
102
924
272
Alina Scott
12
Two Rivers Aquatics
75
162
370
160
147
914
273
Sam Verma
11
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
365
326
67
154
912
274
Vivienna Smith
12
Northern Dauphin County YMCA G
53
278
403
175
909
275
Brielle Hughes
12
Parkland Swimming Club
209
309
178
1
212
909
276
Abby Farrell
12
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
252
192
462
906
277
Julia Harris
11
George School Aquatics
287
219
223
174
903
278
Sage Rosenfeld
12
Acac Dolphins
236
377
289
902
279
Gigi Hill
12
Friends Select Swimming
132
197
185
101
287
902
280
Kira Sottile
12
Pennsylvania Aquatics
142
185
307
3
262
899
281
Sylvia Abrahams
11
Wilmington Aquatic Club
103
324
187
88
187
889
282
Ashlynn Souder
11
Keystone Aquatics
135
293
57
261
143
889
283
Anneliese Hellmann
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
20
93
363
83
322
881
284
Chloe Shiou
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
16
308
182
216
156
878
285
Mary McGlasson
12
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
184
390
300
874
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Greta Johnson
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
204
103
365
1
193
866
287
Keira Hoffman
12
Northern Dauphin County YMCA G
23
318
2
332
188
863
288
Macie Kaczmark
11
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
147
230
200
114
171
862
289
Maddie Kerrigan
12
George School Aquatics
301
342
218
861
290
Alice Clapp
12
Westtown Aquatics Program
183
217
196
52
209
857
291
Leah Springer
11
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
64
280
503
847
292
Natalie Blouch
12
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
195
30
218
185
199
827
293
Sophie Fazekas
12
Boyertown Area YMCA
245
387
190
822
294
Alyssa Gurcik
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
252
310
164
96
822
295
Julia Marchman
12
PDR Swimming for Success
157
481
175
813
296
Abigail Napoli
12
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
186
227
395
808
297
Caitlynn Hoang
12
Brandywine Barracudas
312
258
232
802
298
Hannah Legrow
12
Diamond State Aquatics
67
247
177
115
192
798
299
Anna Beregovoi
11
George School Aquatics
269
49
311
159
788
300
Erin Sambuco
11
Westtown Aquatics Program
229
252
298
779
301
Audrey Siwiecki
12
Northeast Swimming Club
56
262
361
36
62
777
302
Madison Gower
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
191
135
336
1
106
769
303
Ianna Thomas
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
300
307
156
763
304
Olivia Stamatelos
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
290
198
100
174
762
305
Matilda Pennay
12
Baldwin Swim Club
292
236
231
759
306
Abigail Urena
11
Parkland Aquatic Club
111
227
197
219
754
307
Hailey Schmidt
12
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
255
131
364
1
1
752
308
Tenley Turney
12
Wsy Swimming
139
309
59
1
244
752
309
Morgan Piotrowicz
12
Souderton Seahawks
243
153
157
196
749
310
Abigail Chetlen
12
Hershey Aquatic Club
14
272
270
192
748
311
Ariel Watkins
12
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
69
182
256
29
209
745
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Anna Deyak
11
Sussex Family YMCA
76
393
269
738
313
Reese Azar
12
Pacers Aquatic Club
35
248
285
41
126
735
314
Isla Spence
11
West Chester Area Y Marlins
402
161
161
724
315
Reagan Stains
11
Waynesboro Area YMCA
214
326
1
176
717
316
Emmie Schultz
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
41
305
232
23
112
713
317
Addisyn Hollinger
11
Hershey Aquatic Club
102
119
402
87
710
318
Julia Miller
11
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
214
327
7
60
101
709
319
Sarah Harding
11
KIDS SWIM CLUB
37
250
268
41
112
708
320
Lily Patterson
12
Hershey Aquatic Club
190
301
215
706
321
Anna Woodruff
11
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
138
325
241
704
322
Adrienne Poston
11
Delaware Swim Team
17
246
181
20
238
702
323
Lillian Todorow
12
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1
148
325
212
686
324
Ellie Jordan
11
Hershey Aquatic Club
213
1
189
282
685
325
Riley Search
12
Parkland Swimming Club
143
141
14
112
246
656
326
Ketna Bhagat
11
Hershey Aquatic Club
214
269
160
643
327
Jordyn Ellis
11
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1
75
264
187
103
630
328
Lilie Dascier Santamaria
12
Jersey Wahoos
64
427
1
1
136
629
329
Anabelle Everett
11
Diamond State Aquatics
92
232
304
628
330
Isha Awasthi
12
Central Bucks Swim Team
1
11
358
256
626
331
Isla Lloyd
11
Westtown Aquatics Program
3
230
392
625
332
Riley Slenker
11
Parkland Swimming Club
6
471
145
622
333
Victoria Choo Quan
11
Friends Select Swimming
88
218
176
1
137
620
334
Katie Hayes
12
West Chester Area Y Marlins
153
247
216
616
335
Ivory Anderson
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
93
207
270
45
615
336
Sophie Keller
11
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
72
259
282
613
337
Kavya Patel
11
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
191
419
1
611
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Anna Popovich
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
159
113
212
123
607
339
Caroline Yaegel
12
Northeast Swimming Club
222
161
223
606
340
Rose Rothman
12
Methacton Aquatic Club
93
99
265
148
605
341
Harper Lawson
12
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
72
237
292
601
342
Claire Stitzer
12
Malvern Swimming Association
1
288
311
600
343
Avery Towne
11
Westtown Aquatics Program
185
304
1
110
600
344
Lydia Stewart
12
Blue Eagle Swim Team
103
250
56
187
596
345
Emily Rohrer
12
Westtown Aquatics Program
321
82
182
585
346
Isabella Voloshin
12
Central Bucks Swim Team
222
259
1
94
576
347
Riya Srinivasan
11
Baldwin Swim Club
160
287
128
575
348
Beatrice Binder
11
Westtown Aquatics Program
182
122
1
270
575
349
Israa Boughanmi
11
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
43
15
433
1
73
565
350
Molly Silverman
11
North Penn Aquatic Club
85
203
105
169
562
351
Kata Sikirica
12
Upper Main Line YMCA
124
180
199
1
52
556
352
Harper Saunders
11
Blue Wave Aquatics
242
162
150
554
353
Maggie Boden
12
Acac Dolphins
124
211
214
1
550
354
Clara Hoover
12
Hershey Aquatic Club
141
88
160
154
543
355
Olivia Wannemacher
12
Triton Swim Team
133
115
160
131
539
356
Emma Slaven
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1
311
225
537
357
Amanda Cresci
12
Newfield Aquatic Club
166
245
124
535
358
Ceci Murphy
12
East Coast C-Cerpants
340
189
1
530
359
Harper Cook
12
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
106
259
162
527
360
Stella Krutoff
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
214
263
44
521
361
Harper Tomlinson
12
Central Bucks Swim Team
254
102
164
520
362
Sadie Yates
12
Hershey Aquatic Club
78
218
1
211
508
363
Molly Thiel
11
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
338
1
165
504
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Amelia Keat
12
Jersey Wahoos
24
202
203
1
67
497
365
ELIZA EVANS
11
Sussex Family YMCA
92
259
1
1
140
493
366
Leia Vaccaro
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
7
235
164
1
83
490
367
Emily Koptyra
12
Radnor Aquatic Club
152
222
115
489
368
Olivia Crane
12
Acac Dolphins
166
217
105
488
369
Raegan Underwood
11
Wsy Swimming
77
293
117
487
370
Sophie Rohrbach
12
Wilmington Aquatic Club
109
240
1
1
136
487
371
Abigail Nugent
11
George School Aquatics
242
54
1
187
484
372
Andie Hughes
12
Jersey Wahoos
103
242
1
134
480
373
Mary Levenick
11
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
218
197
61
476
374
Kacie Kempf
12
State College Family YMCA
358
61
48
467
375
Ella Jordon
12
East Coast C-Cerpants
170
143
1
151
465
376
Vivian Rohde
11
Baldwin Swim Club
246
84
131
461
377
Audrey Rogler
12
Brandywine Barracudas
140
314
1
1
1
457
378
Liv Hulse
12
George School Aquatics
51
290
95
436
379
Charlotte Demarest
12
Triton Swim Team
211
218
1
430
380
Cora Youse
11
Blue Wave Aquatics
338
1
7
82
428
381
Bevin Eisenhart
11
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
6
93
328
427
382
Aliyah Wootsick
11
Emmaus Aquatic Club
67
195
33
122
417
383
Sloane Straiges
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
279
1
134
414
384
Mary Von Hoyer
12
Malvern Swimming Association
80
99
92
7
128
406
385
Tala Peters
12
Parkland Swimming Club
175
111
1
116
403
386
Emily Wolfe
12
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
138
169
4
89
400
387
Emma Armstrong
11
Baldwin Swim Club
1
277
108
386
388
Sophia Smith
11
Upper Main Line YMCA
80
60
242
382
389
Ever Long
12
Western Wahoos
197
60
15
109
381
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Lainy Burns
12
Western Wahoos
108
92
181
381
391
Julia Voloshyn
12
George School Aquatics
145
137
75
357
392
Grace Huber
12
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
76
136
47
1
95
355
393
Leah Derogatis
12
Jersey Wahoos
6
80
227
1
40
354
394
Rediet Solomon
11
Wsy Swimming
251
1
59
36
347
395
Sanvi Shevade
12
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
204
1
49
93
347
396
Lillian Adam-Simen
11
Reading and Berks County YMCA
139
154
53
346
397
Addie Furtak
12
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
61
48
176
55
340
398
Whitney Alig
12
PDR Swimming for Success
186
38
105
329
399
Shubhi Sao
12
Malvern Swimming Association
69
80
179
328
400
Elise Barcenas
12
Life Time Philly
121
98
104
323
401
Nora Urey
12
Keystone Aquatics
190
1
47
84
322
402
Juliet Gaynor
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
233
4
38
46
321
403
Chloe Nicolosi
12
Blue Eagle Swim Team
39
87
1
140
51
318
404
Jessica Elbashbeshey
11
Western Wahoos
93
151
71
315
405
Cayden Walls
11
Radnor Aquatic Club
152
160
1
313
406
Carol Watson
12
Upper Main Line YMCA
219
59
30
308
407
Bryn Patterson
11
Hershey Aquatic Club
66
187
1
53
307
408
Lucy McCabe
12
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
158
36
105
299
409
Kaylee Butz
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1
268
28
297
410
Charlotte Finke
11
Parkland Swimming Club
270
1
20
291
411
Jolie Gamache
12
George School Aquatics
222
24
43
289
412
Sophia Gratten
11
Pennsylvania Aquatics
64
72
25
17
94
272
413
Ella Dougherty
12
Acac Dolphins
164
1
94
259
414
Liv Moraca
11
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
131
119
1
1
252
415
Grace Whartenby
12
Northeast Swimming Club
32
194
1
16
243
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Olivia Mamikonyan
11
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi
90
109
43
242
417
Ava MacNamara
11
Western Wahoos
21
173
47
241
418
Ruoming Ai
12
Malvern Swimming Association
18
130
41
51
240
419
X Colucci
12
Blue Eagle Swim Team
164
1
62
9
236
420
Emma Gump
12
Wsy Swimming
1
102
1
121
225
421
Sophia Zeltov
12
Central Bucks Swim Team
2
44
130
47
223
422
Mackenzie Ernest
12
West Chester Area Y Marlins
69
57
45
51
222
423
Abigale Huettemann
11
Parkland Swimming Club
31
26
159
216
424
Anisha Maurya
12
Life Time Philly
1
214
1
216
425
Emily Mccloskey
12
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
209
1
1
211
426
Claire James
11
Pacers Aquatic Club
111
68
28
1
208
427
Ranyenna Nnoli
12
Life Time Philly
24
166
1
191
428
Madelyn Kenner
11
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1
187
1
189
429
Abby Iris
11
North Penn Aquatic Club
1
92
90
183
430
Ayla Mittica
11
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
75
30
1
36
41
183
431
Grace Pan
11
Delaware Swim Team
6
167
1
174
432
Paige Marmor
12
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
91
6
64
161
433
Grace Heitzman
12
George School Aquatics
1
124
35
160
434
Clara Flinchbaugh
12
Lancaster Family YMCA
103
11
38
152
435
Grace Dwyer
12
George School Aquatics
43
67
39
149
436
Ella Baisden
12
Jersey Storm Swimming
129
1
16
1
147
437
Tessa Shaker
12
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
125
7
1
9
142
438
Ellie Marchand
12
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
21
1
112
134
439
Sophia Gagnier
12
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1
129
1
1
132
440
Aila Wiseman Moonasar
11
MLY Phoenix
126
1
1
128
441
Marcela Medina
11
KIDS SWIM CLUB
59
1
67
127
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Rory Laurion
11
Mako Swim Club
88
2
36
126
443
Nadah Lahrech
11
Wsy Swimming
63
54
5
122
444
Grace Herzer
12
Westtown Aquatics Program
112
1
1
114
445
Ava Guarino
11
Parkland Swimming Club
2
101
1
1
105
446
Iris Shao
11
Central Bucks Swim Team
17
1
1
73
92
447
Hailey Kane
12
Wsy Swimming
65
1
1
21
88
448
Cecelia DeBrunner
11
Wsy Swimming
1
84
1
86
449
Rylee Moyer
12
Parkland Aquatic Club
41
1
43
85
450
Addison Shively
12
Delaware Swim Team
1
1
75
77
451
Briana Nguyen
11
Upper Main Line YMCA
72
1
1
74
452
Libby Eler
12
George School Aquatics
7
1
58
66
453
Audrey Silverstein
11
East Coast C-Cerpants
1
59
1
61
454
Elyse Ambrosino
11
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4
1
1
51
57
455
Juliet Kovatis
11
Friends Select Swimming
10
39
1
50
456
Izzi Somerman
12
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
1
46
1
1
49
457
Laura Kim
12
George School Aquatics
1
1
1
37
40
458
Zoe Kruckmeyer
11
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
1
32
1
1
35
459
Celia Brown
11
South Jersey Mariners
29
1
4
34
460
Cc Ciccarone
12
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
29
1
1
31
461
Amelia Judy
11
Mako Swim Club
20
1
1
22
462
Emily Morin Becerril
11
Upper Main Line YMCA
13
1
1
15
463
Claire Nestler
11
Friends' Central Aquatics
7
7
1
15
464
Julissa Navarro
12
George School Aquatics
1
1
11
13
465
Jane Knapp
12
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1
1
10
12
466
Michelle Shnitser
12
Parkland Aquatic Club
8
1
3
12
467
Molly Katz
12
Jersey Storm Swimming
1
6
1
1
1
10
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Annabelle Mutschler
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
6
1
2
9
469
Ipsytha Sista
12
Jersey Storm Swimming
1
3
1
5
470
Kaya Richardson
12
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1
1
3
5
471
Caitlyn Smith
12
Brandywine Barracudas
1
1
1
1
4
472
Julie Everett
12
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
473
Mckenna Silfies
11
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
474
Tanvi Gupta
12
Wsy Swimming
1
1
1
3
475
Ella Mansfield
11
Western Wahoos
1
1
1
3
476
Hayden Chaitt
12
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
477
Alexis Chamberlin
12
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3