Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Meters Butterfly
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Meters Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Colin Gensler 10 Unattached 35.03 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
2Jayson Clark 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 35.15 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
3Julian Ivanov 10 FMC Aquatic 37.25 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
4Arden Tierney 9 Sheridan Swim Team 37.83 4/19/24 CSC Spring Clas
5Rylan Abraham 10 FMC Aquatic 37.93 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
6Joseph Wideikis 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 38.77 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
7Evan Johnson 9 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 39.09 4/20/24 April Long Cou
8Leo Ramos 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 39.12 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
9Deniz Kazaz 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 39.26 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
10Oscar Jovic 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 39.66 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
11Leo Coric 10 St Charles Swim Team 39.67 7/15/23 IL SCST Speedo
12Rockwell Maksimuk 10 St Charles Swim Team 39.77 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
13Hunter Shen 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 39.81 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
14Gabriel Lorman 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.29 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
15Felix Moser 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 40.48 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
16Jameson Montiel 9 Academy Bullets Swim 41.06 4/20/24 April Long Cou
17Benett Jurkowski Adam 10 FMC Aquatic 41.26 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
18William Morgan 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 42.03 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
19Eli Wroble 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 42.40 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
20Mark Pop 10 New Trier Aquatics 42.54 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
21Sam Novak 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 42.55 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
22Mark Abromavicius 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 42.57 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
23Mack Pogue 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 42.73 7/07/23 Illinois Open
24Matthew Lee 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 43.16 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
25Joe Kennedy 10 New Trier Aquatics 43.34 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
26Muunuu Chinzorig 10 Life Time Illinois Sw 43.41 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
27Jiva Dayaldasani 10 Life Time Illinois 43.92 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
28Palmer Brown 10 Heartland Hurricanes 43.94 12/16/23 METS Winter Inv
29Jack Johnson 9 Academy Bullets Swim 44.03 4/20/24 April Long Cou
30Jason Potentas 10 FMC Aquatic 44.43 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
31Jayce Richards 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 44.87 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
32Gordon Liu 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 44.87 5/12/23 Pam Todd Memori
33Jack Sullivan 10 FMC Aquatic 44.90 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
34Hudson Giangreco 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 44.96 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
35Wolfgang Wang 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 45.13 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
36August Preissner 10 West Cook YMCA Compet 45.25 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
37Nikhil Pal 10 FMC Aquatic 45.31 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
38Ari Patel 10 St Charles Swim Team 45.65 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
39Austin Limones 10 RISE Aquatic Club 45.75 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
40Patrick Cahill 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 45.94 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
41Brayden Wong 10 Chicago Park District 45.97 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
42Sebastian Miller 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.03 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
43Mason Hollis 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 46.17 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
44Frederick Woolson 9 Coho Swim Club 46.45 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
45Teddy Saviski 10 New Trier Aquatics 46.61 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
46Adam Harris 9 Life Time Illinois Sw 47.19 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
47Emmett Dahl 9 RISE Aquatic Club 47.21 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
48Danny Glitto 10 RISE Aquatic Club 47.23 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
49Cooper Wilson 9 Heartland Hurricanes 47.52 12/16/23 METS Winter Inv
50Ethan Lamberti 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 47.61 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
51Reid Lindsey 10 Olympia Country Swimm 47.69 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
52Luke Herscher 10 FMC Aquatic 47.86 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
53Dylan Donato 9 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 47.99 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
54Troy Marshall 8 Life Time Illinois Sw 48.00 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
55Kenan Santos 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 48.35 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
56Ethan Choi 9 FMC Aquatic 48.74 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
57Tyler Volkman 10 West Chicago Sharks 48.78 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
58Adam Angelov 10 Neptune Swim Team 48.83 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
59Liam Cunningham 10 RISE Aquatic Club 49.04 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
60Ben Gelbuda 10 FMC Aquatic 49.08 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
61Eli Korduck 9 RISE Aquatic Club 49.08 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
62Derek Zamora 9 Maverick Swim Club 49.10 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
63Josias Darville 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 49.16 4/20/24 April Long Cou
64Asa Gibson 10 Academy Bullets Swim 49.18 4/20/24 April Long Cou
65Stefen Astvatsaturov 10 Scout Aquatics 49.25 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
66Elliot Huang 10 RISE Aquatic Club 49.28 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
67Tanner Seeger 10 St Charles Swim Team 49.39 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
68Viraat Gaddam 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.58 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
69Andrew Labinsky 10 Maverick Swim Club 49.64 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
70Liam Ene 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 49.69 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
71William Hinshaw 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 49.75 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
72Patrick Zimmerman 10 Lyons Aquatics 49.94 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
73Ron Krapf 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 50.01 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
74Aiden Fong 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.01 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
75Martin Cunningham 10 RISE Aquatic Club 50.19 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
76Anthony Zhang 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.21 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
77Liam Sykes 10 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 50.32 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
78George Patkovskyi 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 50.52 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
79Vishnu Gowda 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.54 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
80Mason Mederich 9 FMC Aquatic 50.55 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
81Aiden Fong 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.57 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
82Jackson Duran 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 50.71 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
83Anthony Augys 9 FMC Aquatic 50.88 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
84Mark Liu 10 Chicago Park District 51.04 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
85Vincent Manson 9 New Trier Aquatics 51.06 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
86Truman Brown 8 Heartland Hurricanes 51.12 12/16/23 METS Winter Inv
87Eli Nord 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 51.36 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
88Mark Komsa 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 51.63 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
89Chase Jessup 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 51.65 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
90Brandon Ko 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.66 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
91Koray Pierotti 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 51.86 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
92Jacob Grubba 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 51.91 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
93Nhan Nguyen 10 Life Time Illinois 51.99 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
94Jack Pasquinelli 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.23 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
95Conor Mulcrone 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 52.25 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
96Jackson Mosher 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 52.26 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
97Edwin Zhang 10 RISE Aquatic Club 52.42 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
98Takahiro Aoyama 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 52.44 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
99Nathan Tang 10 Neptune Swim Team 52.53 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
100Mateo Lopez 9 Chicago Park District 52.55 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
101Cullen Masters 10 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 52.81 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
102Mason Chan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.84 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
103Caleb Hart 10 Coho Swim Club 52.87 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
104Thatcher Welt 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 52.96 5/11/24 WI SSTY DISTANC
105Lincoln Tang 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 53.37 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
106John Winiarczyk 10 Academy Bullets Swim 53.45 4/20/24 April Long Cou
107Gangantugs Munkherdene 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 53.53 5/31/23 IL NTA vs PAC v
108Bryce Badman 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 53.54 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
109Marcus Hernandez 9 Academy Bullets Swim 53.70 4/20/24 April Long Cou
110Peyton Rambo 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 53.73 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
111Connor Maraone 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 53.74 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
112James Early 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 53.92 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
113Ethan Ludy 9 Alligator Aquatics 54.30 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
114David Wang 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 54.41 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
115Harrison Vroustouris 10 Academy Bullets Swim 54.62 4/20/24 April Long Cou
116Sahas Damaraju 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.75 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
117Om Krishnan 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 55.28 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
118Stefan Oconnor 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 55.35 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
119Seojin Lee 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 55.49 7/07/23 Illinois Open
120Ernesto Sanchez 10 Irving Park YMCA Peng 55.72 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
121DAWSON Sung 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 55.97 4/20/24 April Long Cou
122Max Bench 10 Delta Aquatics 55.99 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
123Jayden Nguyen 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.99 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
124Rocco Nazerian 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 56.01 4/20/24 April Long Cou
125Henry Welch 10 Lyons Aquatics 56.10 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
126Sebastian Trybus 9 Highland Park Aquatic 56.21 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
127Luke Miner 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 56.32 7/07/23 IN HSC TYR Bric
128Yumu Jiao 10 Academy Bullets Swim 56.36 4/20/24 April Long Cou
129Asher Vdovets 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.88 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
130Liam Trainor 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 56.89 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
131Landon Sullivan 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 57.18 7/07/23 Illinois Open
132Hunter Li 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.34 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
133Nhan Nguyen 10 Life Time Illinois 57.86 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
134Luke Bulaon 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 57.89 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
135Wyatt Biel 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 57.93 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
136Davey Straseske 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 58.08 4/20/24 April Long Cou
137Nathan Holda 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 58.15 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
138Zachary Billets 10 FMC Aquatic 58.33 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
139Ben Cernansky 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 58.36 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
140Kyle Tung 9 FMC Aquatic 58.39 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
141Christopher Kipping-Ruane 10 Lyons Aquatics 58.52 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
142Jihoo Shin 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 58.54 7/08/22 Illinois Open
143Ryland Heaver 9 Illinois Valley YMCA 58.59 7/07/23 Illinois Open
144Brady Andrews 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 58.72 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
145Cooper Patterson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 58.82 7/07/23 Illinois Open
146Nicholas Gaughan 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.98 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
147Makar Migurskiy 8 Chicago Park District 59.17 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
148Mark Buhrfiend 10 FMC Aquatic 59.25 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
149Ethan Hicks 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 59.31 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
150Max Guhlstorf 10 Bearsharktopus Aquati 59.31 7/07/22 KY 42nd Annual
151Neal McNelis 9 Lyons Aquatics 59.40 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
152Roman Konradi 10 Reach Aquatics 59.45 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
153Simon Go 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.56 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
154Murphy Click 8 Fox Valley Family YMC 59.68 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
155Dylan Odachowski 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.83 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
156Corey Konnerth 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 59.88 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
157Liam Anstine 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.96 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
158Maximilian Becirovic 9 Scout Aquatics 1:00.00 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
159Piotr Liszka 10 Olsa Lightning 1:00.06 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
160William Crossgrove 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.13 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
161Kai Sink 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:00.33 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
162Nathan Jastrzab 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:00.90 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
163Conrad Herrick 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:00.97 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
164Emerson Sorg 10 Team Millennium 1:01.04 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
165Noah Lee 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:01.09 7/07/23 Illinois Open
166Jayden Chen 9 Chicago Park District 1:01.16 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
167Ben Propen 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:01.16 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
168Logan Hickman 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:01.37 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
169Nash Braker 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.42 4/13/24 HI 2024 MAGSA L
170Nate Boonyapredee 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:01.57 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
171Lucas Jiang 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.60 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
172Edward Zhang 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:01.66 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
173Evan Li 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.94 4/20/24 April Long Cou
174Eli Torres 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:02.23 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
175Jonah Veltman 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:02.29 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
176WESLEY CAI 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.39 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
177Wynn Huang 7 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.74 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
178Eric Herbst 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:03.18 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
179Caden Cook 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.34 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
180Aden Gursoy 8 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:03.39 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
181Carter Schoenfielder 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:03.41 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
182Jack Wallenbecker 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.43 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
183Sam Klugman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.85 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
184Max Sheleg 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:04.15 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
185Akshat Avasthy 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.53 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
186Lucas Santana 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:04.55 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
187Jason Bi 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.58 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
188Siddarth Shyam 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.97 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
189Victor Marcu 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:05.11 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
190Matthew Blake 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.30 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
191Ethan Cox 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:05.64 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
192Edward Zhang 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:05.90 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
193Michael Nievierov 10 Coho Swim Club 1:05.97 4/20/24 April Long Cou
194William Evans 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:05.97 7/08/22 Illinois Open
195Corey Schlaud 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:06.13 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
196Kabir Choudhary 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.14 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
197William Neumann 10 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:06.47 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
198Arjun Bag 9 Scout Aquatics 1:06.66 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
199Anthony Mura 8 Delta Aquatics 1:07.29 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
200AJ Bell 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:07.46 7/07/23 Illinois Open
201Nikita Scutelnic 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.60 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
202Zachary Chen 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.72 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
203Noah Temesvari 9 CORE Aquatics 1:07.99 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
204Johnny Beaman 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:08.14 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
205Tristan Reid 10 FMC Aquatic 1:08.31 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
206Dominic Crnich 9 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:08.37 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
207Jack Haney 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:08.53 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
208Sean Peterson 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.53 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
209Dominick Cantore 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:08.95 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
210Zachary Gray 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:10.02 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
211Aaron Liuwu 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.06 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
212Liam Bedore 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:10.37 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
213Krishna Iyer 10 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:10.69 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
214Ivan Stupak 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:10.80 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
215Alex Wright 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:10.91 7/08/22 Illinois Open
216Rolando Perez 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:11.42 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
217Robin Sylvester 7 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:11.51 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
218Blake McKinney 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.00 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
219Hudson Pike 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:12.21 5/20/22 IA David Armbru
220Ian Frees 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:13.08 7/07/23 Illinois Open
221Hanwen Deng 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:13.26 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
222Ryan Elliott 8 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:13.60 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
223Jack Pettis 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:13.79 7/07/23 Illinois Open
224Erick Martinez 9 CORE Aquatics 1:13.85 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
225Anthony Cresham 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:14.41 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
226Anthony Fong 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.09 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
227Jack Van Uytven 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:15.18 7/07/23 Illinois Open
228Easton Qi 8 Barrington Swim Club 1:15.20 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
229Shlok Patel 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.65 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
230Simon Holton 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.11 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
231Harlow Kacsh 8 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.49 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
232Mark Yavorski 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:16.61 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
233Noah Berlow 9 Coho Swim Club 1:17.07 4/20/24 April Long Cou
234Ben Stenson 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.08 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
235Mason Priebe 8 Sheridan Swim Team 1:17.65 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
236Gabe Regonaschi 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:18.06 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
237Jojo Jordan 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:18.11 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
238Ruzgar YILMAZ 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.24 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
239Jackson Pierce 9 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.56 4/20/24 April Long Cou
240Alec Citron 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:20.34 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
241Paul Lehner 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:22.59 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
242Clint Iversen 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.29 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
243Michael Wilson 9 Sheridan Swim Team 1:23.99 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
244Oliver Tinkham 8 Life Time Illinois 1:24.14 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
245David Singeorzan 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:24.56 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
246Shane Zilinger 9 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:25.44 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
247Cade Convery 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:25.71 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
248Parker Drum 7 CORE Aquatics 1:27.05 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
249Aaron Chen 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.48 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
250Maxson Meghie 10 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:27.86 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
251Billy Seoles 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:27.90 4/20/24 April Long Cou
252Stosh Finch 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:28.35 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
253Ethan Lazarus 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:29.54 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
254Max SooHoo 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.96 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
255Alden Lamkin 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:30.25 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
256Beckett Ludwig 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:31.84 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
257Prestin Pineda 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:32.86 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
258Reed Polley 10 Olympia Country Swimm 1:35.93 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
259Dev Nandi 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:37.37 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
260Jared Lee 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:40.62 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
261Jack Hartwig 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:44.51 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
262Boaz Mu 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:44.64 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
263Jayden Zhong 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:47.82 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application