Illinois Swimming
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Grace Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
779
838
890
818
868
4193
2
Addy Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
802
893
517
903
768
3883
3
Stella Tomlinson
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
680
664
821
731
728
3624
4
Lia Roggi
14
New Trier Aquatics
691
720
655
778
764
3608
5
Grace Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
786
982
825
909
3502
6
Ella Giblin
14
RISE Aquatic Club
707
584
655
761
745
3452
7
Madi King
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
592
508
932
602
808
3442
8
Livia Cremer
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
723
647
628
683
757
3438
9
Joy Cheng
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
725
602
814
565
729
3435
10
Alicia Budacsek
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
616
663
805
641
661
3386
11
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
775
916
461
547
683
3382
12
Abby Moore
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
418
798
835
381
827
3259
13
Briana Mingmuang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
585
636
594
758
630
3203
14
Rachel Johnson
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
753
874
244
733
581
3185
15
Abby Moore
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
491
783
765
501
640
3180
16
Emma Rapcan
14
RISE Aquatic Club
756
631
408
681
698
3174
17
Lia Roggi
14
New Trier Aquatics
743
742
824
818
3127
18
Samantha Walley
13
FMC Aquatic
640
697
411
730
644
3122
19
Paige Kowal
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
601
507
734
535
667
3044
20
Molly Forebaugh
13
FMC Aquatic
649
681
503
564
633
3030
21
Thea Bike
14
St Charles Swim Team
457
837
457
673
594
3018
22
Avery Flood
14
FMC Aquatic
640
739
523
472
626
3000
23
Sophia Wandel
14
SWIFT Aquatics
621
663
650
345
629
2908
24
Cali Gardner
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
498
671
596
563
576
2904
25
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
665
894
755
585
2899
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Mariposa Arroyo
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
706
476
691
425
584
2882
27
Lilia Barber
14
RISE Aquatic Club
670
556
437
616
599
2878
28
Nicole Sun
13
RISE Aquatic Club
506
529
671
502
643
2851
29
Claire Simon
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
508
672
403
654
596
2833
30
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
426
538
645
609
596
2814
31
Izzy Aviles
14
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
466
675
444
673
552
2810
32
Abby Thompson
14
FMC Aquatic
622
205
750
602
617
2796
33
Victoria Simon
14
SWIFT Aquatics
412
700
583
529
560
2784
34
Brianna Barnes
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
499
818
149
792
518
2776
35
Emelia Coffey
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
632
524
349
633
630
2768
36
Camila Palacios
14
St Charles Swim Team
498
459
672
546
581
2756
37
Briana Mingmuang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
726
549
764
715
2754
38
Avery Musick
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
603
757
40
676
656
2732
39
Vivian Gumienny
13
RISE Aquatic Club
603
776
332
694
322
2727
40
Claire Collins
14
RISE Aquatic Club
541
400
670
475
584
2670
41
Bella Stanek
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
473
688
409
564
522
2656
42
Sydney Kail
13
FMC Aquatic
552
582
406
610
501
2651
43
Hannah Aguado
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
498
602
481
511
552
2644
44
Nadia Sylvester
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
545
752
460
315
556
2628
45
Chloe Piot
14
RISE Aquatic Club
410
530
650
476
526
2592
46
Sophia Pentchev
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
627
688
208
624
439
2586
47
Sofia Marquez
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
530
597
304
577
553
2561
48
Raegan O'Donnell
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
714
665
47
706
428
2560
49
Jenna Bilut
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
517
451
398
705
475
2546
50
Rory McCann
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
643
609
284
456
552
2544
51
Hayden Kruse
13
St Charles Swim Team
567
495
386
442
609
2499
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Ema Cheng-Tanaka
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
458
638
378
451
573
2498
53
Brea Counihan
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
650
563
232
401
632
2478
54
Sarah Pelinkovic
14
FMC Aquatic
593
391
606
322
560
2472
55
Karolina Zonyte
13
FMC Aquatic
558
475
397
522
515
2467
56
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
Wheaton Swim Club
536
347
453
558
571
2465
57
Sarah Yang
14
Barrington Swim Club
558
621
150
572
524
2425
58
Riley McNeal
14
New Trier Aquatics
413
452
793
202
545
2405
59
Kinsley Fitzgerald
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
558
521
283
607
434
2403
60
Addie Wadle
14
Fox Valley Park District Ript
405
590
451
467
474
2387
61
Madeline Lynch
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
482
454
374
604
459
2373
62
Eleanor Poska
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
635
381
219
650
486
2371
63
Natalie Iverson
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
410
524
353
589
492
2368
64
Kamila Ceballos
13
FMC Aquatic
541
474
328
490
510
2343
65
Paige Kowal
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
769
767
804
2340
66
Ellie Tolentino
14
SWIFT Aquatics
551
495
424
411
453
2334
67
Brenna Chan
14
RISE Aquatic Club
447
313
684
403
484
2331
68
Alice Christensen
14
FMC Aquatic
408
460
257
693
482
2300
69
Aubrey Talaga
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
367
547
352
598
423
2287
70
Riley Dunnett
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
524
641
315
263
539
2282
71
Tate Macdonald
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
557
453
231
611
428
2280
72
Peyton Marquardt
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
477
401
519
391
481
2269
73
Addie Schrimpf
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
565
526
249
617
311
2268
74
Maeve Atwood
13
New Trier Aquatics
452
595
211
499
500
2257
75
Vanessa Miecznikowski
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
650
769
1
327
499
2246
76
Emma Pairone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
455
406
319
574
486
2240
77
Taylor Tuch
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
583
556
129
394
576
2238
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Claire Keyworth
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
389
682
471
265
417
2224
79
Lily Englehart
14
St Charles Swim Team
449
368
490
430
464
2201
80
Juliette Niemiec
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
593
704
493
407
2197
81
Maddie Moss
13
RISE Aquatic Club
395
729
205
369
483
2181
82
Alaina Chandola
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
392
426
605
303
446
2172
83
Sophia Chin
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
350
474
479
398
468
2169
84
Olivia Chavez
13
Lyons Aquatics
593
593
531
442
2159
85
Rosie Wong
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
47
506
278
499
829
2159
86
Thea Bike
14
St Charles Swim Team
854
689
615
2158
87
Erin Przekota
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
347
558
392
308
542
2147
88
Ellie Brereton
13
Barrington Swim Club
460
481
132
594
471
2138
89
Abby Morrissey
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
394
629
525
109
476
2133
90
Anna Hinshaw
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
450
453
195
527
501
2126
91
Avery Warren
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
420
663
455
107
477
2122
92
Nina Gatchell
14
McGaw YMCA
321
563
700
529
2113
93
Madisyn Petralia
13
FMC Aquatic
357
405
387
548
412
2109
94
Adelaide Schrimpf
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
458
525
146
524
454
2107
95
Jules Swatland
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
346
232
722
177
630
2107
96
Maddie Duncan
14
Barrington Swim Club
630
397
509
118
452
2106
97
Chloe Reifsnyder
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
255
655
590
214
391
2105
98
Cameron Mesker
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
538
235
626
230
474
2103
99
Natalia Oleksy
13
Alligator Aquatics
487
578
95
529
408
2097
100
Ananya Patkar
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
417
204
575
413
468
2077
101
Sophie Diorio
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
211
322
596
423
510
2062
102
Nola Torphy
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
430
240
463
528
391
2052
103
Sam Nauman
14
Illinois Valley YMCA
407
570
391
318
365
2051
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Hazel Schmitz
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
432
530
171
493
420
2046
105
Nicole Kubiak
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
400
297
506
385
452
2040
106
Jane Vaughan
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
282
535
439
279
501
2036
107
Brooklyn Landtiser
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
272
362
631
188
582
2035
108
Kamylle Centeno
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
311
523
280
438
473
2025
109
Lisa Choi
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
221
425
454
511
405
2016
110
June Dichtel
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
325
241
669
314
449
1998
111
Delaney Mulcrone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
363
262
156
643
568
1992
112
Lizzie Williams
14
Barrington Swim Club
471
384
202
458
474
1989
113
Cecilia Eggebraten
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
416
374
727
471
1988
114
Rose Carr
13
FMC Aquatic
504
314
505
193
468
1984
115
Briana Cornoiu
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
425
599
369
256
335
1984
116
Sophia Gast
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
599
581
132
269
390
1971
117
Lucy Gura
13
Byron Tiger Sharks
324
388
288
470
490
1960
118
Madison Southwell
13
RISE Aquatic Club
345
407
634
574
1960
119
Madison Lewis
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
541
603
449
364
1957
120
Greta Mikulaninec
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
492
450
197
385
420
1944
121
Emmerson Jones
14
Reach Aquatics
373
224
750
210
384
1941
122
Brookie Kahn
14
Barrington Swim Club
396
378
492
208
424
1898
123
Lauryn Burroughs
13
Red Raider Aquatics
473
401
70
546
402
1892
124
Emilia Gawior
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
338
507
260
365
421
1891
125
Oyi Ukoha
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
400
350
612
144
381
1887
126
Charlotte Lee
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
426
239
422
359
441
1887
127
Annika Anderson
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
494
234
428
236
489
1881
128
Sofia Torres
13
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
442
327
385
275
451
1880
129
Olivia Hartley
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
268
426
496
268
412
1870
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Amber Gabris
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
507
437
391
527
1862
131
Kora Lindstrom
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
399
593
271
141
454
1858
132
Norah Seraphin
14
FMC Aquatic
413
325
101
565
440
1844
133
Drew Walker
13
FMC Aquatic
377
344
453
274
371
1819
134
Peyton Weibler
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
513
252
152
432
470
1819
135
Chloe Albrecht
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
408
524
130
371
377
1810
136
Piper Stephens
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
473
474
326
1
529
1803
137
Lucy Abando
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
248
339
410
363
438
1798
138
Victoria Osenkowski
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
265
590
492
443
1790
139
Brooklyn Johnson
14
Sharks Swim Club
417
323
262
394
392
1788
140
Reece Mausser
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
440
627
342
379
1788
141
Avery Odenbach
13
RISE Aquatic Club
383
424
1
592
383
1783
142
Mikayla Gresik
14
Delta Aquatics
401
289
437
223
429
1779
143
Alexis Ambrosino
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
370
258
475
242
427
1772
144
Katelyn Andrus
14
New Trier Aquatics
368
468
240
383
310
1769
145
Livia Joern
14
RISE Aquatic Club
348
378
586
455
1767
146
Gabby Clasen
14
West Chicago Sharks
340
298
504
181
430
1753
147
Sarah Karthikeyan
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
452
358
318
222
397
1747
148
Amy Tan
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
407
366
398
231
336
1738
149
Lena Banaszewski
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
478
289
320
647
1734
150
Eva Wetzel
14
Barrington Swim Club
527
331
284
215
376
1733
151
Makena Kothe
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
356
325
227
420
402
1730
152
Ab Kamara
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
408
676
1
536
105
1726
153
Anna Jennings
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
437
144
476
298
369
1724
154
Hayden Kruse
13
St Charles Swim Team
618
500
599
1717
155
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
St Charles Swim Team
375
474
290
142
433
1714
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Arianna Mintchell
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
448
362
314
136
451
1711
157
Madelyn Capellan
14
Byron Tiger Sharks
326
422
478
148
322
1696
158
Eleanor Hultgren
13
St Charles Swim Team
303
535
274
207
377
1696
159
Giana McLernon
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
415
409
455
1
416
1696
160
Amelia Benz
13
FMC Aquatic
340
287
397
269
400
1693
161
Mia Fuscone
13
St Charles Swim Team
313
326
280
388
380
1687
162
Florence Lee
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
263
432
254
397
338
1684
163
Eva Coric
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
369
296
308
264
447
1684
164
Cici Jandrain
14
FMC Aquatic
422
429
265
175
392
1683
165
Paige Haddon
14
St Charles Swim Team
191
518
90
616
267
1682
166
Anna Anderson
13
Alligator Aquatics
388
331
172
344
445
1680
167
Nora Schneiker
14
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
406
363
322
243
345
1679
168
Chloe Scheffler
14
Springfield IL YMCA
281
453
357
259
322
1672
169
Grace Matthews
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
418
456
274
165
356
1669
170
Serena Palmer
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
385
408
243
233
396
1665
171
Chloe Mui
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
474
457
327
402
1660
172
Alex Stanek
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
420
412
406
1
412
1651
173
Beth Buhrfiend
13
FMC Aquatic
200
468
298
309
374
1649
174
Samantha Stowe
14
RISE Aquatic Club
372
574
175
522
1643
175
Mya Beitzel
14
RISE Aquatic Club
364
452
330
158
336
1640
176
Madison Manny
14
St Charles Swim Team
459
262
384
155
376
1636
177
Paityn Brady
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
348
345
283
339
316
1631
178
Grace Brackin
14
New Trier Aquatics
413
392
132
374
315
1626
179
Anna Beaman
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
311
259
413
304
328
1615
180
Victoria Tarara
13
Barrington Swim Club
419
206
226
384
379
1614
181
Hannah Maksimuk
14
St Charles Swim Team
358
286
394
192
375
1605
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Defne Paul
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
229
229
365
426
356
1605
183
Aubrey Trautvetter
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
253
200
592
183
375
1603
184
Alyssa Gooden
14
St Charles Swim Team
433
502
98
230
335
1598
185
Sam O'Hara
13
McGaw YMCA
359
322
113
516
283
1593
186
Lily Osborn
14
Red Raider Aquatics
334
370
136
356
397
1593
187
Eve Cooper
14
Delta Aquatics
251
469
135
403
334
1592
188
Christina Skoufis
14
Lyons Aquatics
294
239
518
256
280
1587
189
Claire Flanigan
14
Delta Aquatics
285
406
212
330
344
1577
190
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
St Charles Swim Team
294
355
293
261
372
1575
191
Maia Perry
14
New Trier Aquatics
475
319
261
139
381
1575
192
Elle Fairchild
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
352
343
279
258
341
1573
193
Shreya Chandrakasan
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
15
205
577
293
463
1553
194
Brooke Martenz
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
540
407
212
1
385
1545
195
Anna Szendala
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
270
193
351
353
377
1544
196
Emily Dossey
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
392
141
385
201
424
1543
197
Lauren Wojciechowski
14
Blue Tides
363
275
69
419
400
1526
198
Sophie Funneman
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
658
372
175
317
1522
199
Abbie Przekota
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
309
553
1
381
274
1518
200
Olivia Nagaj
14
Reach Aquatics
355
315
585
261
1516
201
Reese Marcet
13
FMC Aquatic
291
185
406
246
383
1511
202
Maddie Seykora
14
West Chicago Sharks
366
401
258
153
330
1508
203
Hailey Purcell
14
RISE Aquatic Club
268
383
168
312
369
1500
204
Ananya Kundu
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
258
446
217
334
244
1499
205
Molly Faith
13
Maverick Swim Club
385
408
108
269
327
1497
206
Leticia Regonaschi
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
240
452
162
309
329
1492
207
Macy Hunziker
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
608
480
227
1
174
1490
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Allie Hodge
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
229
332
140
484
284
1469
209
Peyton Wikman
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
360
342
284
206
273
1465
210
Alexa Adkins
13
Delta Aquatics
183
332
293
310
340
1458
211
Elyse Decaigny
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
328
378
273
181
288
1448
212
Emma Lahmann
14
RISE Aquatic Club
369
529
1
144
405
1448
213
Cadence Schmohe
14
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
401
461
205
66
304
1437
214
Jenny Niemiec
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
337
459
326
32
283
1437
215
Norelle Eilts
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
277
409
429
1
320
1436
216
Samantha Gutierrez
14
Wheaton Swim Club
374
410
116
145
390
1435
217
Maddie Saccameno
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
337
208
60
470
360
1435
218
Olivia Labuda
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
245
201
299
366
320
1431
219
Claire Crimmins
14
Lyons Aquatics
463
393
242
329
1427
220
Sadie Kinsella
14
Fox Valley Park District Ript
414
268
184
203
357
1426
221
Alexia Velicu
14
FMC Aquatic
238
282
409
131
357
1417
222
Estelle Castaneda
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
195
425
295
152
349
1416
223
Diya Sarkar
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
186
292
409
149
379
1415
224
Nevaeh Mecklenborg
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
182
353
500
4
372
1411
225
Charlotte Anderson
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
190
239
352
256
373
1410
226
Anna Fagans
13
Lyons Aquatics
287
418
228
187
287
1407
227
Chiara Jovic
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
281
193
320
302
311
1407
228
Lucy Cline
14
SWIFT Aquatics
384
106
156
436
322
1404
229
Anastasia Komarova
13
Reach Aquatics
2
241
502
297
362
1404
230
Olivia Grein
14
SWIFT Aquatics
276
263
465
34
356
1394
231
Maggie Mulcrone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
284
438
72
277
320
1391
232
Valentina Pavon
14
YWCA Flying Fish
216
348
505
313
1382
233
Victoria Jordan
14
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
217
168
381
374
240
1380
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Grace Stetter
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
58
286
387
290
358
1379
235
Bella Rojo
14
St Charles Swim Team
376
339
290
75
294
1374
236
Gwen Quintanar
13
Barrington Swim Club
367
378
222
407
1374
237
Sarah Kucharski
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
214
310
311
249
286
1370
238
Lydia Surdyka
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
290
357
291
106
314
1358
239
Chloe Domroes
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
239
465
319
328
1351
240
Olivia Kessel
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
280
256
230
284
297
1347
241
Mia Bartula
13
Reach Aquatics
285
618
117
319
1339
242
Lina Hoover
14
New Trier Aquatics
387
367
219
33
332
1338
243
Gabby Miller
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
186
699
162
290
1337
244
Janette Kostamo-Peistrup
14
Iguanas Swim Club
318
426
286
303
1333
245
Maddie Glatt
14
Woodstock Dolphins
242
432
268
22
364
1328
246
Alex Wang
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
268
453
143
155
307
1326
247
Mikayla Ford
14
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
311
343
192
164
316
1326
248
Christine Liu
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
232
518
1
204
368
1323
249
JK Oberes
14
RISE Aquatic Club
292
310
313
152
244
1311
250
Allie Hodge
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
398
171
540
199
1308
251
Maeve Ryan
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
447
211
306
2
341
1307
252
Beatrix Pearson
13
Maverick Swim Club
243
119
183
510
251
1306
253
Anna Eulberg
13
RISE Aquatic Club
274
425
233
139
235
1306
254
Ieva Tarnauskas
14
FMC Aquatic
348
180
404
28
344
1304
255
Audrey Miller
14
Maverick Swim Club
307
312
283
115
284
1301
256
Julia Finkelstein
14
Maverick Swim Club
180
429
326
363
1298
257
Kate McCarthy
14
RISE Aquatic Club
275
185
479
95
264
1298
258
Carly Ernst
14
Maverick Swim Club
406
116
205
310
255
1292
259
Kayla Brace
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
212
394
94
307
281
1288
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Michelle Grela
13
Reach Aquatics
348
228
385
325
1286
261
Ellie Ventura
14
New Trier Aquatics
366
249
247
163
259
1284
262
Lauren Helm
13
New Trier Aquatics
366
429
213
271
1279
263
Lizzy Burgess
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
400
326
186
353
1265
264
Mia Karras
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
339
531
394
1264
265
Erica Qi
14
Team Millennium
68
237
288
342
326
1261
266
Bree Pepping
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
251
170
476
1
360
1258
267
Phoebe Champouret
14
FMC Aquatic
289
358
120
171
313
1251
268
Leah Pietras
14
Delta Aquatics
70
433
152
479
111
1245
269
Adora Busma
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
319
179
292
149
305
1244
270
Lilly Johnson
14
Danville YMCA Dolphins
122
493
116
510
1241
271
Halas Wagenknecht
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1
338
512
73
315
1239
272
Jenna Bollegar
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
350
273
99
283
228
1233
273
Eliana Niemi
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
292
380
196
363
1231
274
Keira Mosier
13
Blue Tides
263
135
325
154
350
1227
275
Ellison Garee
13
Springfield IL YMCA
337
413
189
284
1223
276
Emma Short
14
Illinois Valley YMCA
352
351
187
333
1223
277
Hailey Kardas
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
207
217
440
353
1217
278
kylie Lamberti
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
160
315
325
232
185
1217
279
RZ Stura
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
256
130
288
244
294
1212
280
Claire Mills
13
East Moline Swim Club
202
582
187
215
1186
281
Zoe Golden
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
165
317
245
216
238
1181
282
Emily Reicher
14
RISE Aquatic Club
273
209
314
136
243
1175
283
Ashlynn Brosseau
14
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
201
177
367
182
244
1171
284
Violet Schumacher
14
New Trier Aquatics
395
432
56
1
282
1166
285
Caroline Whiting
13
Wheaton Swim Club
169
278
342
89
283
1161
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Amy Rea
14
Maverick Swim Club
304
352
202
295
1153
287
Ruth Jezioro
13
St Charles Swim Team
327
245
271
18
288
1149
288
Karsyn Johnson
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
456
277
414
1147
289
Nora Schaffer
14
FMC Aquatic
212
178
317
187
252
1146
290
Joyce Lee
13
Springfield IL YMCA
217
329
200
97
302
1145
291
Maddie Pinchot
13
Barrington Swim Club
322
357
62
183
218
1142
292
Erin Lee
13
SWIFT Aquatics
262
266
267
117
229
1141
293
Callie Lu
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
492
254
389
1135
294
Saanvi Khopkar
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
217
270
398
74
176
1135
295
Norah Shearer
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
297
263
202
46
325
1133
296
Emy Martuszewski
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
511
29
535
1
53
1129
297
Willow Carlton
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
224
178
234
281
211
1128
298
Charlena Villaro
13
Schaumburg Park District Barra
249
149
303
420
1121
299
Ashley Wicklander
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
176
362
220
1
360
1119
300
Eve Muscato
14
RISE Aquatic Club
370
75
1
437
220
1103
301
Kaira Ghai
13
New Trier Aquatics
232
333
54
198
279
1096
302
Susannah Keller
14
YWCA Flying Fish
286
223
228
358
1095
303
Ellery Johnson
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
256
324
144
70
297
1091
304
Megan Wandycz
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
338
141
216
133
261
1089
305
Hasita Damaraju
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
227
299
111
214
236
1087
306
Addison Newby
14
Reach Aquatics
223
493
2
366
1084
307
Ellie Corcoran
14
St Charles Swim Team
327
392
252
1
112
1084
308
Mia Bajramovic
13
FMC Aquatic
288
356
29
132
274
1079
309
Paulina Mikutavicius
14
FMC Aquatic
363
249
252
21
193
1078
310
Sophia Siniawski
13
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
345
145
272
315
1077
311
Maggie McCoy
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
342
461
1
262
1066
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Eliza Potocki
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
281
447
47
290
1065
313
Kayla Kuang
13
Chicago Park District
313
268
128
355
1064
314
Elinor Evans
14
M3 Aquatics
419
275
53
40
275
1062
315
Kendall Everson
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
288
210
417
122
23
1060
316
Madi Wander
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
239
167
351
65
236
1058
317
Eden Soviar
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
236
292
317
211
1056
318
Zoey Provenzano
14
RISE Aquatic Club
91
385
301
1
278
1056
319
Lucy Palarz
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
266
342
160
126
161
1055
320
Ava Nelson
14
West Chicago Sharks
129
359
404
163
1055
321
Kendall Phillips
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
388
20
290
76
278
1052
322
Rosie Kutilek
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
190
186
203
232
226
1037
323
Kendall Brower
13
RISE Aquatic Club
216
268
203
33
305
1025
324
Bea Crandall
14
New Trier Aquatics
256
207
333
1
225
1022
325
Ryann Lehan
14
West Chicago Sharks
212
503
1
302
1018
326
Lyla Crowder
13
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
179
137
191
273
237
1017
327
Ava Banerjee
14
Barrington Swim Club
181
108
385
75
264
1013
328
Paige Foster
14
Lyons Aquatics
153
337
313
205
1008
329
Sophia Heitz
13
East Moline Swim Club
60
250
41
354
302
1007
330
Eleni Perrelli
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
208
314
276
1
202
1001
331
Ava Peksa
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
321
483
190
994
332
Grace Miller
14
New Trier Aquatics
145
243
193
195
212
988
333
Samantha Mondrus
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
280
384
323
987
334
Kylie Miller
14
Team Millennium
195
303
129
119
239
985
335
Kashia Szczepaniak
13
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
97
415
27
444
983
336
Mila Jilka
13
St Charles Swim Team
373
1
478
1
126
979
337
Ella Lundin
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
287
206
64
187
234
978
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Sofia Medina
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
234
213
171
85
274
977
339
Brianna Bui
14
Delta Aquatics
153
134
283
217
180
967
340
Naomi Schubkegel
14
Team Millennium
142
342
263
1
211
959
341
Addison Ahlberg
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
328
314
89
1
219
951
342
Chloe Lee
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
164
273
240
1
271
949
343
Marlow Burger
14
Springfield IL YMCA
183
451
311
945
344
Holly Zilinger
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
181
115
316
134
195
941
345
Alexia Bartisius
14
Lyons Aquatics
163
240
311
221
935
346
Jillian Dahl
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
227
288
197
221
933
347
Courtney Domroes
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
289
67
274
301
931
348
Addie Schreiber
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
106
285
317
220
928
349
Ellie Runkle
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
251
353
168
155
927
350
Camilla Toppenberg
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
189
257
256
223
925
351
Mackenzie Kuznar
14
Life Time Illinois
291
285
348
924
352
Noelani Mazzulla
14
Delta Aquatics
224
203
37
272
187
923
353
Nadia Johnson
13
Reach Aquatics
220
164
17
278
233
912
354
Caroline Kolb
14
New Trier Aquatics
11
237
254
161
246
909
355
Willow Evans
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
214
236
373
1
80
904
356
Emily Holland
14
Life Time Illinois
297
295
1
310
903
357
Kaitlin Albertson
14
St Charles Swim Team
192
214
227
1
266
900
358
Maddy Borelli
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
134
183
308
7
255
887
359
Bri Lane
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
278
179
221
9
199
886
360
Olivia Delory
14
SWIFT Aquatics
191
217
149
44
270
871
361
Morgan Crocker
14
New Trier Aquatics
135
468
78
187
868
362
Evelyn Mendoza
13
Lyons Aquatics
163
205
89
205
204
866
363
Madi Sloma
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
182
349
138
60
136
865
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Elyse Gensler
13
Maverick Swim Club
122
12
454
112
164
864
365
Daniella Berger
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
156
122
283
133
170
864
366
Olivia Hall
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
210
215
23
245
171
864
367
Marley McLaughlin
13
SWIFT Aquatics
255
218
81
74
234
862
368
Maya Bolton
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
176
214
56
225
189
860
369
Emme Browne
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
304
151
146
257
858
370
Audrey Sefried
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
321
19
250
265
855
371
Faith Filipiak
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
258
405
14
1
170
848
372
Erin Tucker
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
217
290
74
11
246
838
373
Samantha Rothman
13
RISE Aquatic Club
231
512
1
94
838
374
Varshaa Selvaraj
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
137
183
89
206
220
835
375
Abby Kunz
13
North Aquatics Club
301
75
112
77
257
822
376
Elizabeth Paniv
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
125
298
118
279
820
377
Anna Makstenieks
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
124
280
39
176
197
816
378
Caroline McNaughton
13
FMC Aquatic
230
346
35
1
200
812
379
Giana Innocentini
13
FMC Aquatic
158
218
126
121
173
796
380
Sophie Dimitrov
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
267
427
66
35
795
381
Julia Kapolka
14
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
380
146
183
85
794
382
Zoe Cobb
14
M3 Aquatics
291
268
1
127
105
792
383
Asha Bock
14
Scout Aquatics
234
328
223
785
384
Kassidy Nickels
13
SWIFT Aquatics
187
195
177
1
219
779
385
Jojo Portales
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
171
78
314
32
179
774
386
Skylar Swinford
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
249
356
79
83
767
387
Kayla Monterola
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
101
155
89
246
167
758
388
Mary Peterson
13
FMC Aquatic
266
247
66
1
173
753
389
Eleanor Cunningham
13
RISE Aquatic Club
127
110
241
1
274
753
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Alex Gonzalez
14
Delta Aquatics
158
222
178
193
751
391
Julia Herbst
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
211
267
125
1
146
750
392
Adrianna West
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
213
290
1
242
746
393
Leah Clark
13
Blue Tides
171
253
129
185
738
394
Erin Young
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
29
102
390
214
735
395
Caitlin Resac
13
Alligator Aquatics
86
129
241
1
278
735
396
Aukse Zemaityte
13
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
70
146
247
1
271
735
397
Sophia Fratini
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
168
258
177
131
734
398
Emma Najdeni
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2
228
303
200
733
399
Kacey Laput
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
262
285
1
179
727
400
Elicia Pek
13
Life Time Illinois
238
178
105
206
727
401
Shelby Strong
14
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
308
157
50
211
726
402
Ariel Southerland
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
141
392
193
726
403
Stella Curren
14
Scout Aquatics
176
52
316
182
726
404
Lake Coonrad
14
Barrington Swim Club
272
153
1
123
177
726
405
Molly Newland
14
Team Turbo Turtles
175
181
147
35
184
722
406
Valeria Ruiz
13
Chicago Park District
16
289
188
228
721
407
Isla Yabut
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
192
261
78
1
185
717
408
Elyse Johnsen
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
164
76
272
200
712
409
Ava Hastert
13
St Charles Swim Team
106
157
250
198
711
410
Tessa Huang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
202
84
97
176
148
707
411
Nicole Rudometkin
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
301
1
119
27
259
707
412
Morgan Gawlik
13
New Trier Aquatics
275
182
135
1
110
703
413
Elise Demarse
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
158
292
5
34
212
701
414
Serena Ung
13
Maverick Swim Club
115
345
68
42
130
700
415
Eleanor Parsinen
13
Lyons Aquatics
258
324
7
110
699
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Addison Ahlberg
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
269
226
11
184
690
417
Ainsley Cowan
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
128
257
20
130
153
688
418
Abby Lin
13
RISE Aquatic Club
89
227
235
1
132
684
419
Olivia Rohde
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
66
129
346
142
683
420
Brooke Johnson
13
West Chicago Sharks
215
322
1
1
141
680
421
Makenzie Malk
13
Coho Swim Club
145
1
300
11
219
676
422
Maya Rehal
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
201
193
51
17
210
672
423
Audrey Munley
14
Team Millennium
207
175
105
184
671
424
Lily Cook
14
Team Millennium
246
224
199
669
425
Isabella Farley
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
139
207
143
1
172
662
426
Lily Madison
14
Unattached
168
201
117
169
655
427
Isabella Andrade
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
97
124
273
1
158
653
428
Charlotte Stowe-Valdez
13
RISE Aquatic Club
217
1
140
105
189
652
429
Edith Goddard
13
Maverick Swim Club
72
225
33
128
185
643
430
Maeve Danaher
13
RISE Aquatic Club
44
266
109
70
149
638
431
Liz Ewanic
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
126
350
37
18
103
634
432
Celsey O'Hare
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
148
35
243
206
632
433
Claudia Hetterich
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
168
130
144
50
136
628
434
Kaylee Waite
13
St Charles Swim Team
156
24
447
627
435
Emily Browne
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
201
292
1
131
625
436
Sofia Sekkat
13
St Charles Swim Team
116
159
44
127
177
623
437
Emily Ebner
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
222
257
1
36
105
621
438
Ella Flynn
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
294
216
72
33
1
616
439
Rashida Moosabhoy
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
160
191
91
174
616
440
Arden Follstad
13
Lyons Aquatics
93
201
122
42
157
615
441
Mak Martin
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
82
234
116
183
615
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Adrianne Skelton
13
Red Raider Aquatics
121
123
100
2
267
613
443
Nicole Welsch
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5
179
205
213
602
444
Mary Jeffries
13
Sage YMCA
231
198
173
602
445
Camille Henderson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
127
135
160
1
178
601
446
Audrey James
14
Blue Tides
158
155
81
48
149
591
447
Mya Syc
13
RISE Aquatic Club
18
193
189
191
591
448
Prisha Raheja
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
227
310
52
589
449
Molly Wollbrink
13
Delta Aquatics
73
185
75
51
197
581
450
Avery Jorgensen
14
Lyons Aquatics
161
240
30
148
579
451
Cassidy O'Sullivan
14
Lyons Aquatics
114
212
252
1
579
452
Caitlin Hageman
14
FMC Aquatic
184
198
74
27
86
569
453
Charlotte Cannizzaro
13
Lyons Aquatics
126
223
78
7
131
565
454
Lindsey Sturm
13
Delta Aquatics
90
258
109
1
106
564
455
Lola Finfrock
14
Red Raider Aquatics
82
38
177
113
150
560
456
Ella Sharping
14
New Trier Aquatics
125
140
165
1
128
559
457
Lucy Jaimes
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
137
257
1
162
557
458
Reagan Kunas
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
79
230
1
120
125
555
459
Paige Riefe
14
New Trier Aquatics
160
140
95
19
137
551
460
Peyton Szurgot
14
FMC Aquatic
63
119
222
26
117
547
461
Sonya Jager
13
Palos Area Swim Sharks
57
115
164
1
208
545
462
Maria Battaglia
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
108
226
1
51
158
544
463
Liv Samson
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
134
147
135
128
544
464
Gigi Uchoa De Paula
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
267
1
63
211
542
465
Emily Zhou
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
48
140
107
72
171
538
466
Alondra Beening
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
30
1
369
1
136
537
467
Lucy Vraniak
14
Barrington Swim Club
170
193
64
110
537
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Mina Shyam
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
47
76
294
8
107
532
469
Maya Cabaj
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
129
235
165
529
470
Anya Krishna
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
106
215
55
1
143
520
471
Josephine Szopko
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
172
187
1
17
139
516
472
Reese Brower
13
RISE Aquatic Club
11
180
115
50
159
515
473
Keira Beaudoin
14
YWCA Flying Fish
20
57
436
513
474
Zohanna Coyle
13
FMC Aquatic
149
224
51
1
88
513
475
Tori Mick
13
Woodstock Dolphins
79
299
1
1
121
501
476
Alex Gidlund
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
179
146
176
501
477
Alexis Pili
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
173
219
1
108
501
478
Sally Barth
14
M3 Aquatics
149
93
76
60
120
498
479
Maya Sekscinski
14
Blue Marlins Swim Team IL
232
11
199
55
497
480
Evelyn Kreiter
14
Team Millennium
54
177
114
1
148
494
481
Birdie Gubbins
13
FMC Aquatic
226
133
14
1
111
485
482
Sofia Cook
13
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
61
146
117
1
156
481
483
Bea Hayes
14
SWIFT Aquatics
142
151
75
1
112
481
484
Andreea Margineanu
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
194
282
1
1
478
485
Esme Beckley
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
51
221
35
169
476
486
Caitlin Augustine
13
Maverick Swim Club
64
198
39
171
472
487
Chloe Wilder
14
Wheaton Swim Club
88
82
247
50
467
488
Mae Murphy
14
RISE Aquatic Club
89
96
195
80
460
489
Julia Zagata
14
Life Time Illinois
301
1
156
458
490
Hailey Walscheid
14
Alligator Aquatics
106
219
12
22
98
457
491
Beatrice Schaeffer
13
New Trier Aquatics
138
187
23
1
106
455
492
Julianna Jaworowski
13
RISE Aquatic Club
105
206
24
35
81
451
493
Olivia Guglielmo
14
Palos Area Swim Sharks
1
1
210
237
449
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Julia La Plata
13
West Chicago Sharks
79
131
1
68
170
449
495
Maddy Justak
14
Lyons Aquatics
166
184
6
88
444
496
Morgan Brady
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
167
23
254
444
497
Sawyer Boeschel
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
298
139
5
442
498
Leah Wade
14
St Charles Swim Team
410
1
1
26
438
499
Hayam Bargach
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
194
118
27
93
432
500
Bree Summers
13
RISE Aquatic Club
131
154
1
138
424
501
Charlotte Jablonski
13
FMC Aquatic
1
298
98
26
423
502
Abby Schoen
13
RISE Aquatic Club
180
241
1
1
423
503
Jillian Pinto
13
Coho Swim Club
13
170
10
21
204
418
504
Becca Hest
13
New Trier Aquatics
120
1
201
96
418
505
Christina Karanikolas
14
Coho Swim Club
20
186
22
1
185
414
506
Caroline Douglas
13
Team Millennium
112
1
175
124
412
507
Ayla Gurgiolo
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
100
222
1
1
88
412
508
Helena Malayter
14
New Trier Aquatics
150
86
54
121
411
509
Alisa Cheung
13
Maverick Swim Club
13
67
179
1
149
409
510
Magdalen Caithamer
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
19
145
237
401
511
Brooke Briscoe
14
Wheaton Swim Club
106
102
93
1
98
400
512
Ryann Cunningham
13
Woodstock Dolphins
163
1
77
1
155
397
513
Norah Shearer
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
251
1
1
137
390
514
Vivian Hunter
14
Danville YMCA Dolphins
81
207
101
389
515
Katelyn Peterson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
65
127
109
84
385
516
Bria McCrary
14
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
42
279
64
385
517
Caroline Alvarez
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
89
137
38
119
383
518
Lia Abramovich
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
140
132
8
100
380
519
Sahana Malkani
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
3
93
141
143
380
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Lucy Cobler
14
West Chicago Sharks
113
174
1
1
79
368
521
Timyra Caces
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
47
142
175
1
1
366
522
Addy Woodward
13
RISE Aquatic Club
4
136
223
1
364
523
Ava Staub
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
139
81
141
361
524
Despina Karanastasis
14
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
119
1
110
128
358
525
Sonny Shields
14
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
68
98
191
357
526
Izzy Gutierrez
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
68
132
35
118
353
527
Gaba Gomez
13
SWIFT Aquatics
181
33
87
1
49
351
528
Rose Stiller
13
Coho Swim Club
36
1
153
1
159
350
529
Madeleine Karas
14
Barrington Swim Club
211
56
77
5
349
530
Kavya Chawla
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
98
66
134
1
48
347
531
Lilly Headley
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31
161
153
345
532
Anna Shaw
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
53
189
10
1
91
344
533
Luci Vangiesen
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
113
134
41
1
49
338
534
Sofia Miller
13
RISE Aquatic Club
1
67
178
1
88
335
535
Talia Wexler
14
YWCA Flying Fish
88
225
19
332
536
Annika Martini
13
YWCA Flying Fish
77
50
204
331
537
Emma Bishoff
13
Springfield IL YMCA
108
6
97
1
115
327
538
Bronwyn Wood
14
New Trier Aquatics
52
112
43
13
104
324
539
Kylie Smith
14
Hastings Lake YMCA
1
317
1
319
540
Debi Georgieva
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
61
3
121
20
110
315
541
Kelsey Brockob
13
RISE Aquatic Club
119
100
6
1
89
315
542
Mckayla Soto
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
123
98
1
39
53
314
543
Katelyn Anzevino
14
New Trier Aquatics
69
147
1
94
311
544
Lilyah Berthelot
14
Wheaton Swim Club
1
148
155
304
545
Bethany Gerdes
14
Team Turbo Turtles
160
116
1
1
26
304
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Sonya Rawalji
13
West Chicago Sharks
1
1
200
1
96
299
547
Allison Schmidt
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
127
74
1
1
92
295
548
Hayden Hilgart
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
100
46
41
1
106
294
549
Yeojun Kim
14
Team Millennium
31
161
1
100
293
550
Florence Xu
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
40
37
211
1
289
551
Hailey Mellios
13
Team Millennium
56
136
1
1
92
286
552
Quinn Cosby
13
East Moline Swim Club
111
143
1
27
282
553
Kailey Tokarz
14
SWIFT Aquatics
79
89
43
1
69
281
554
Cadie Coyle
14
Wahoo Aquatic Club
55
68
150
273
555
Claire Lindstrom
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
65
126
1
80
272
556
Alera Lysiak
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
61
81
128
1
271
557
Kaylee Sommer
14
Team Turbo Turtles
71
187
1
1
10
270
558
Olivia Hahs
14
Team Millennium
53
151
64
268
559
Clare Rafferty
14
Lyons Aquatics
59
28
112
1
66
266
560
Cate Jacobsen
13
YWCA Flying Fish
96
39
126
261
561
Kharren Falcatan
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
101
93
1
63
258
562
Mckenzi Rusin
14
Delta Aquatics
83
86
32
1
55
257
563
Chaya Navaneetham
13
Reach Aquatics
1
43
200
1
245
564
Josie Kegg
13
Springfield IL YMCA
80
68
96
244
565
Nina Nageswaran
14
Life Time Illinois
137
79
27
243
566
Lexi Robbins
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
22
77
141
1
1
242
567
Vivienne Stojanovic
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
133
7
101
241
568
Lucy Hunter
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
14
55
116
1
53
239
569
Avery Kopf
13
Neptune Swim Team
32
115
89
236
570
Uliana Shvydkoy
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
16
100
44
1
74
235
571
Brea Carlquist
13
SWIFT Aquatics
231
1
1
1
234
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Anna Hartzell
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
202
31
1
234
573
Isla Nuttall
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
84
121
3
21
229
574
Gabby Varri
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
37
1
124
64
226
575
Jiya Pande
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
16
1
167
41
225
576
Grace Otoole
14
New Trier Aquatics
20
11
114
1
79
225
577
Claudia Corsentino
14
Alligator Aquatics
79
71
1
1
72
224
578
Lila LaVoy
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
36
1
158
28
223
579
Michelle Gerasenko
13
Delta Aquatics
84
115
20
219
580
Mia Ewanic
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
126
88
1
1
1
217
581
Bella Li
13
RISE Aquatic Club
1
58
40
1
117
217
582
Talia Julis
13
Coho Swim Club
67
37
1
1
109
215
583
Caroline Ferak
13
Blue Tides
7
168
38
1
214
584
Hayley Park
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
59
86
65
210
585
Brooke Weseloh
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
5
54
117
1
32
209
586
Scarlet Tabuena
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
71
1
65
27
45
209
587
Olivia Dube
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
170
35
1
206
588
Lily Kovats
13
North Aquatics Club
37
150
1
16
204
589
Sara Ocampo
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
30
9
43
73
49
204
590
Hailey Ratkovich
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
125
27
1
49
203
591
Kylee Bell
13
Oak Forest Swim Association
26
135
11
1
30
203
592
Ellen Dawson
14
Alligator Aquatics
10
186
1
6
203
593
Ella Schwartz
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
1
21
148
30
200
594
Lila Martin
14
Springfield IL YMCA
55
98
45
198
595
Carmen Pazaran
13
Chicago Park District
75
1
121
197
596
Nyah Norman
14
Chicago Park District
10
33
80
71
194
597
Dong Feng
13
Springfield IL YMCA
4
1
156
1
32
194
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Bryce Krietsch
13
FMC Aquatic
86
79
1
28
194
599
Grace Donovan
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
92
8
57
1
33
191
600
Meredith Dahlberg
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
87
15
1
1
84
188
601
Aaliyah Tatum
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
66
40
54
25
185
602
Emma Winegar
14
SWIFT Aquatics
148
10
1
26
185
603
Lyla Lokanc
13
North Aquatics Club
57
18
1
1
103
180
604
Elizabeth Tomaszewski
14
SWIFT Aquatics
22
93
64
179
605
Zoey Reece
14
Funky Fish Swim Club
60
98
1
1
17
177
606
Maja Fira
14
Delta Aquatics
170
1
6
177
607
Lana Cremeens
13
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
40
102
1
1
30
174
608
Katherine Xie
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
13
35
75
1
47
171
609
Rory Tracey
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
66
41
1
63
171
610
Julia Barham
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
67
39
62
168
611
Sophia Rentz
13
M3 Aquatics
1
1
161
1
164
612
Claire Poteracki
13
Alligator Aquatics
52
33
1
75
161
613
Ava Kupetis
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
68
8
28
1
55
160
614
Haleigh Guy
13
Stingrays Swim Team
111
45
1
157
615
Leila Blomeier
13
New Trier Aquatics
1
43
68
1
42
155
616
Clara Wartowski
14
Wildkit Swimming Organization
67
30
1
55
153
617
Makayla Nunez
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
76
1
13
1
61
152
618
Anna Van Meir
13
Elmhurst Aquatics
32
86
25
1
7
151
619
Lily Barber
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
1
149
1
151
620
Triyama Das
13
Schaumburg Park District Barra
14
24
109
147
621
Maya Slowikowski
14
FMC Aquatic
46
7
87
1
2
143
622
Kaelyn Billets
13
FMC Aquatic
23
119
1
143
623
Cindy Cope
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
87
1
48
136
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Frankie McMurtry
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
90
1
1
1
43
136
625
Savy Rathbun
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
120
1
12
133
626
Jaina Bartusch
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1
127
1
1
1
131
627
Unknow Garcia de Leaniz Her
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
31
97
1
129
628
Piper Ludwikowski
13
Delta Aquatics
58
69
1
128
629
Taylor Le
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1
1
94
1
27
124
630
Heidi Andreasen
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
85
25
1
12
123
631
Bella Ivers
13
Woodstock Dolphins
41
10
67
1
3
122
632
Gabby French
14
St Charles Swim Team
1
5
95
1
19
121
633
Kaitlyn Chenzhen
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
70
44
1
115
634
Amina Redzic
14
New Trier Aquatics
27
1
54
30
112
635
Marlowe Savage
13
M3 Aquatics
84
26
1
111
636
Teagan Collins
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
68
1
1
36
106
637
Nat Butler
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
51
39
1
7
98
638
Bea Sullivan
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
63
1
1
1
31
97
639
Sydney Stickelmaier
13
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1
43
49
1
94
640
Caroline Recker
13
FMC Aquatic
69
6
1
1
17
94
641
Olivia Render
14
North Aquatics Club
1
35
1
1
55
93
642
Meera Patel
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
19
39
1
1
32
92
643
Caroline Francis
14
RISE Aquatic Club
58
27
1
1
87
644
Ajabi Jennings
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
54
26
1
3
84
645
Charlotte Berry
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
46
9
1
1
25
82
646
Tanisha Kumar
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1
80
1
82
647
Ava Ferrucci
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
47
1
1
32
81
648
Siya Sohal
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
78
1
1
1
81
649
Raevyn Anderson
13
M3 Aquatics
1
1
26
1
52
81
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Aria Abdul
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
1
78
2
81
651
Paige Mattiello
14
M3 Aquatics
65
12
1
1
79
652
Morgan Baines
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
19
55
1
75
653
Avery Yoder
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
1
1
71
73
654
Sophie Henderson
14
Wheaton Swim Club
1
68
1
1
71
655
Nellie McInerney
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
1
1
66
1
69
656
Claire Ellefson
13
Neptune Swim Team
1
65
1
67
657
Brooke Blakesley
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
20
45
1
66
658
Makilynn Hague-Boaden
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
20
43
1
1
65
659
Isabelle Hoffman
14
East Moline Swim Club
22
1
19
21
63
660
Emily Andres
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
15
44
1
1
61
661
Kamila Oryl
14
Schaumburg Park District Barra
5
52
1
58
662
Ellie Przyborowski
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2
1
53
1
1
58
663
Nola Lane
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
3
29
20
5
57
664
Natalie Rupert
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
16
1
1
38
56
665
Hailey Salzbrunn
13
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
10
4
1
41
56
666
Kate Kubicki
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
27
1
27
55
667
Ella Milliken
13
West Chicago Sharks
7
12
1
1
34
55
668
Sophia Ortiz
14
Blue Tides
45
1
1
1
1
49
669
Kenzie Lenahan
14
Blue Tides
1
1
1
46
49
670
Talia Snyder
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
38
1
9
48
671
Moferanoluwa Onigbanjo
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5
6
36
1
48
672
Maya Ortega
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
44
1
1
1
47
673
Chloe Cook
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1
2
1
1
40
45
674
Genesis Perez
14
Chicago Park District
41
1
1
43
675
Jessica Juckett
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
1
1
40
42
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Kennedy Carter
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
1
37
1
1
41
677
Hailey Axelson
14
Woodstock Dolphins
7
17
8
1
7
40
678
Claire Dong
13
M3 Aquatics
1
36
1
38
679
Tina Welsch
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
6
28
1
35
680
Jane Hornung
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
12
22
1
35
681
Maya Rosinska
13
Olsa Lightning
21
12
1
34
682
Brenna Wisniewski
13
Elmhurst Aquatics
18
1
1
13
33
683
Eryn Quinain
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
1
1
29
31
684
Jacquelyn Kroll
14
SWIFT Aquatics
5
1
24
1
31
685
Bella Sanchez
13
Sharks Swim Club
1
1
23
1
26
686
Stella Krueger
13
Lyons Aquatics
6
5
14
1
26
687
Evelina Gecevis
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
3
20
1
1
25
688
Kate Vraniak
14
Barrington Swim Club
22
1
1
1
25
689
Mikenna Heine
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
21
1
1
1
24
690
Dia Sankar
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5
1
1
16
23
691
Aubrey Walker
13
Maverick Swim Club
1
17
1
1
1
21
692
Elizabeth Piercy
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1
14
4
19
693
Kiki Menton
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1
7
1
7
16
694
Isabella Smith
14
Wheaton Swim Club
1
11
1
1
1
15
695
Grace Walsh
14
Life Time Illinois
13
1
1
15
696
Anna Swanson
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
1
1
6
1
1
10
697
Alivia Rago
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
6
1
1
1
9
698
Nola Neilson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
1
1
1
2
6
699
Eveline Pineda
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1
2
1
1
1
6
700
Daphne Powell
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
1
1
1
1
5
701
Annabelle Makiejus
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
1
1
1
1
5
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Marissa Murphy
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
1
1
1
1
1
5
703
Sammie Zimmer
14
Springfield IL YMCA
1
1
3
5
704
Mackenzie Varsho
13
St Charles Swim Team
1
1
1
1
1
5
705
Emma Falkenberg
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
3
1
1
5
706
Addi Miller
14
Delta Aquatics
1
1
1
1
1
5
707
Marissa Lobue
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
1
1
1
1
1
5
708
Penelope GREGANA
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
1
2
1
4
709
Katelyn Stone
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
1
1
1
1
4
710
Isabella Houston
14
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
711
Bella Pilat
13
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
712
Ella McKenna
14
Lyons Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
713
Gigi Chahin
13
SWIFT Aquatics
1
2
1
4
714
Penelope Roewe
13
Sheridan Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
715
Eden Miller
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1
1
1
1
4
716
Amyla Horn
13
Team Turbo Turtles
1
1
1
1
4
717
Caroline Yi
13
New Trier Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
718
Sela Walters
14
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1
1
1
3
719
Zoe Hampton
14
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
1
1
1
3
720
Hanna Bairstow
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
1
1
1
3
721
Carin Folkens
13
Olympia Country Swimmers
1
1
1
3
722
Tori Negrete
14
Oak Forest Swim Association
1
1
1
3
723
Arya Sojitra
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1
1
1
3
724
Makayla Nazal
13
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
1
1
3
725
Abby Kettlewell
14
Coho Swim Club
1
1
1
3
726
Evvie Nelson
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
1
1
1
3
727
Julia Liss
13
SWIFT Aquatics
1
1
1
3
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Kc Giron-Young
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1
1
1
3
729
Lena Frangos
14
YWCA Flying Fish
1
1
1
3
730
Aurelia Auteri
14
Team Millennium
1
1
1
3
731
Lexie Skinner
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1
1
1
3
732
Aini Piatek
13
West Chicago Sharks
1
1
1
3
733
Alexandra Kashperovetska
14
Delta Aquatics
1
1
1
3
734
Fer Trujillo
14
Neptune Swim Team
1
1
1
3