Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Thomas McMillan 14 Unattached 49.17 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
2Luke Vatev 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 49.23 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Thomas McMillan 14 Unattached 50.75 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
4Jack Murphy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 52.13 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Victor Gut 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 52.66 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Patrick O'Connor 14 Academy Bullets Swim 52.88 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Robbie Rosenbaum 14 Barrington Swim Club 53.42 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Cooper Franz 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 53.45 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Horia Dobrean-Urzica 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 53.76 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
10Teddy O'Donnell 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 54.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Brady Jordan 14 St Charles Swim Team 54.83 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Landyn Kruse 14 St Charles Swim Team 54.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Nathan Lee 13 Unattached 55.16 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
14Owen Lippoldt 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 55.24 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
15Aidan Ward 14 Academy Bullets Swim 55.25 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
16Allan Zhu 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 55.35 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
17Milos Pavlovic 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 55.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Zack Petersen 14 Delta Aquatics 55.41 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
19Hermes Sadcopen 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 55.45 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
20Will Vogel 14 FMC Aquatic 55.70 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Naoto Majoros 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 55.73 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Joshua Leu 14 Unattached 55.87 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
23Hugo Gibson 13 FMC Aquatic 55.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Will Blackmer 14 Unattached 55.95 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
25Gabi Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 56.04 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
26Ian Boland 14 Reach Aquatics 56.26 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
27Colman O'Sullivan 14 Lyons Aquatics 56.33 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
28Gabi Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 56.36 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
29Erik Fahnestock 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 56.62 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
30Landyn Kruse 14 Unattached 56.70 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
31Andrew Kaufman 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.77 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Matthew Glod 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 56.87 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
33Charlie Cali 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.95 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
34Dima Rozdolskyy 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 57.06 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
35Connor Brosche 14 New Trier Aquatics 57.06 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
36Hunter Kleinschmit 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.10 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
37Kai Kurzynski 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 57.11 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
38Blake Torpey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
39Daniel Garcia 14 Academy Bullets Swim 57.18 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
40Danny Scott 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.20 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
41Finn Hunek 14 Lyons Aquatics 57.21 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
42Logan Eaton-Strong 14 McGaw YMCA 57.40 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
43Jovan Mijailovic 14 FMC Aquatic 57.40 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
44Tyler Liska 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 57.49 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
45Kieran Saszik 14 YWCA Flying Fish 57.60 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
46Chase Schnurr 14 McHenry Marlins Aquat 57.65 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
47Shane Johnson 14 FMC Aquatic 57.74 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
48Landon Alleman 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 57.90 2/23/24 Illini District
49Jordan Ko 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 57.95 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
50Donny Kennedy 14 New Trier Aquatics 58.01 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
51Zach Burk 13 Delta Aquatics 58.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
52Brandon Yadao 14 FMC Aquatic 58.10 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
53Joe D'Antonio 14 FMC Aquatic 58.12 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
54Dylan Scavnicar 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 58.21 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
55Hudson Swanson 14 Unattached 58.23 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
56Jackson Curttright 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 58.24 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
57Max Seres 14 RISE Aquatic Club 58.27 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
58Jack Langan 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 58.29 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
59Abraham Larsen 14 St Charles Swim Team 58.37 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
60Logan Langlois 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 58.50 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
61Eric Li 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 58.50 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
62Jace Plating 14 Wheaton Swim Club 58.51 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
63Henry Buza 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.60 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
64Alex Pittman 14 Springfield IL YMCA 58.71 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
65Jack Janzen 14 RISE Aquatic Club 58.77 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
66Will Becker 14 Life Time Illinois 58.83 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
67Alec Keil 14 Dolphins Swim Team 58.83 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
68Dominic Lousberg 14 New Trier Aquatics 58.85 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
69Hunter Humbert 13 Academy Bullets Swim 58.88 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
70Marshall Dotlich 14 SWIFT Aquatics 58.92 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
71Oliver Swietek 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 59.00 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
72Leo Krynen 14 FMC Aquatic 59.02 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
73Charlie McKinney 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.07 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
74Simon Gans 14 M3 Aquatics 59.19 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
75Luke Conley 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 59.27 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
76Nicholas Marrella 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 59.34 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
77Martin Stolarz 14 Academy Bullets Swim 59.53 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
78Collin Beu 14 St Charles Swim Team 59.55 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
79Ethan Ryu 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.56 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
80TJ Veach 14 Academy Bullets Swim 59.57 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
81Caleb Slattery 14 Unattached 59.62 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
82Maxim Pralat 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.66 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
83Eli Swafford 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 59.68 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
84Maxton Pomykalski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 59.70 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
85Jack Brennan 13 RISE Aquatic Club 59.79 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
86Derin Suer 14 New Trier Aquatics 59.84 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
87Daniel Tatevosian 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 59.90 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
88Josh Lack 14 St Charles Swim Team 59.90 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
89Theo Deters 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.92 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
90Gamble Merrick 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.97 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
91Hayden Rybaski 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:00.13 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
92Dimitar Bratovanov 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.13 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
93Cormac McEwen 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:00.16 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
94Malcolm Donaldson 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:00.22 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
95Will Earle 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:00.25 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
96Rhys Gillibrand 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:00.27 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
97Everett Pumphrey 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.34 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
98Max Chiu 14 Chicago Park District 1:00.35 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
99Brayden McGuire 14 Knox County YMCA 1:00.37 2/24/24 Illini District
100Ignas Venslauskas 14 Reach Aquatics 1:00.40 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
101Zidan Lam 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.40 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
102Anish Gowda 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.49 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
103Cris Bota 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:00.50 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
104Jared Lagasca 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:00.52 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
105Connor Dewart 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:00.71 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
106Alfonso Cides 14 Team Millennium 1:00.75 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
107Peter Ma 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:00.75 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
108Jace Christensen 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:00.82 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
109Jonas Hine 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:00.89 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
110Alex Ivascu 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:00.92 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
111Michael Saviski 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.03 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
112Tim Sardak 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:01.05 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
113Ethan Avila 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.11 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
114Ashton Boeke 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.12 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
115Garrett Mruk 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:01.14 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
116Luka Gavrilos 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.22 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
117Joshua Kallemeyn 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:01.27 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
118Eric Hemphill 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:01.27 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
119Leo Zhang 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.35 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
120Sean Phillips 14 Unattached 1:01.39 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
121Nolan Pyle 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:01.39 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
122Bryson Beck 14 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:01.45 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
123Ivan Goncharko 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.58 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
124Adam Cichon 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:01.60 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
125Nathan Walkington 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:01.61 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
126Aiden Pech 14 Unattached 1:01.63 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
127Stefan Tadic 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.66 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
128Christian Escalona 14 Unattached 1:01.67 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
129Griffin Faxel 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:01.72 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
130Nathan Fijol 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.82 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
131Jack Casey 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:01.82 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
132Emeka Ojiako 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.87 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
133Adrian Ogrodny 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:01.93 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
134Logan Droste 13 Sage YMCA 1:01.94 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
135Anthony Cella 13 Delta Aquatics 1:01.94 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
136Sebastian Trybula 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:01.95 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
137Braden Meurer 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.95 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
138Grant James 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:01.96 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
139Marek Sikora 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:02.00 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
140Nate Housman 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:02.09 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
141Daniel Dai 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:02.09 2/24/24 Illini District
142Noah Lau 14 Life Time Illinois 1:02.11 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
143Ivan Papazov 14 FMC Aquatic 1:02.13 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
144Ben Mellman 14 Team Millennium 1:02.19 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
145Jonny Faust 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:02.19 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
146Quinn Bennet 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:02.19 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
147Nathan Rafferty 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:02.20 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
148Marco Jingco 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:02.20 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
149Patryk Nowak 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:02.29 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
150Daniel Venhrynovych 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:02.30 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
151Jax Wroble 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.31 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
152Charlie Millman 14 East Moline Swim Club 1:02.40 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
153Edward Rimas 13 FMC Aquatic 1:02.46 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
154Kareem Zeino 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:02.47 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
155Daniel Rachelson 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:02.49 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
156Chase Norwood 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:02.51 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
157Logan Dye 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:02.56 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
158Samuel Vondrak 13 North Aquatics Club 1:02.58 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
159Aiden Erickson 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:02.60 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
160Nicholas Sfirnaciuc 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.63 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
161Manny Perea 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.66 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
162Otello McCollum 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:02.68 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
163Lucas Postovalov 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:02.70 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
164Mason Groth 14 FMC Aquatic 1:02.83 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
165Finn Morgan 13 FMC Aquatic 1:02.83 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
166Brock Thakkar 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:02.87 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
167Aly Hassanien 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.88 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
168Nate Finley 14 Delta Aquatics 1:03.01 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
169Everett Pumphrey 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.03 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
170Chris Johnson 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:03.07 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
171Sebastian Railian 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:03.11 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
172Mason Dahl 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:03.12 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
173Nolan Hamilton 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:03.13 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
174Gus Bell 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:03.14 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
175Dylan Sears 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.14 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
176Colin Santiago 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:03.21 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
177Sam Robinson 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:03.21 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
178Andrew Smart 14 Unattached 1:03.27 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
179Nathan Peng 14 McGaw YMCA 1:03.27 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
180Keegan Metz 14 FMC Aquatic 1:03.28 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
181Dominic Diforti 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:03.37 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
182Reid Cameron 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:03.39 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
183Jack Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.39 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
184Brady Smith 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:03.44 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
185Will Tracy 14 Delta Aquatics 1:03.47 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
186Nick Drcha 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:03.55 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
187Matt Lapeika 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:03.61 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
188Max Moldovan 13 Sharks Swim Club 1:03.65 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
189Alex Banicz 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.67 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
190George Gorelik 14 Scout Aquatics 1:03.74 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
191Sean McKian 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:03.85 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
192Teddy Kamenica 14 FMC Aquatic 1:03.96 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
193Charlie Cali 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.05 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
194Charlie Roth 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:04.10 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
195Isaac Rhodes 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:04.13 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
196Gage Tiezzi 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:04.16 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
197Garin Gibson 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:04.19 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
198Brady Cook 14 Team Millennium 1:04.21 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
199Will Dohrn 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.22 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
200Charlie Thakkar 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:04.27 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
201Tenoch Hernandez 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.32 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
202AJ Williams 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:04.34 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
203Collin Beu 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:04.38 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
204Jacob Scheffler 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:04.39 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
205Logan Borth 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:04.39 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
206Lincoln Yonamine 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:04.42 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
207Andres Salamanca 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:04.42 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
208Danny Sandt 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:04.44 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
209Ethan Groisman 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:04.47 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
210Josh Lack 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:04.48 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
211CJ Lemna 13 FMC Aquatic 1:04.48 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
212Jai Salzman 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.51 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
213Lincoln Routier 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.52 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
214Luke Oitker 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.54 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
215AJ Olivo 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:04.54 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
216Will Page 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.57 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
217Nathan Scerbac 14 Life Time Illinois 1:04.61 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
218Kieran Laughlin 14 Unattached 1:04.62 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
219Devin Burke 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.65 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
220Leo Popko 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:04.66 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
221Grant Baboyian 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:04.67 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
222Corrin Bushala 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:04.71 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
223Paul Bente 14 Coho Swim Club 1:04.76 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
224James Reynolds 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:04.83 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
225Prince Rucker 13 Chicago Park District 1:04.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
226Kade Guhlstorf 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:04.89 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
227Tommy Chase 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.94 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
228Anderson See 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.03 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
229Brian Springer 14 Delta Aquatics 1:05.09 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
230Caden Huynh 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:05.14 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
231Adam Varga 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:05.19 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
232Grayson Dean 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.21 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
233Nicholas Tsirline 14 Coho Swim Club 1:05.25 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
234Brady Wilson 14 Heartland Hurricanes 1:05.28 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
235Gustas Meiliulis 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.45 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
236Patrick Chan 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.46 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
237Christopher Chen 13 Delta Aquatics 1:05.51 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
238Alan Dizdarevic 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:05.55 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
239Ryan McComb 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:05.55 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
240Daniel McMahon 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
241David Mazurek 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.58 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
242Jaden Habon 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:05.59 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
243John Spyrison 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:05.64 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
244Aidan Amora 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.64 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
245Lucas Porter 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:05.66 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
246Ion Siminoi 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:05.68 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
247Sam Davis 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:05.70 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
248Vincent Allegra 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.71 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
249Jake Tolsdorf 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:05.74 2/24/24 Illini District
250Alex Wang 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:05.77 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
251Giancarlos Maldonado 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:05.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
252Brayden Dudycha 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:05.81 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
253Matthew Vasiljevs 14 CORE Aquatics 1:05.88 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
254Zander Lipkey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:05.90 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
255Alden Hoffman 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:05.92 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
256Ben Jensen 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:05.94 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
257Anderson See 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.95 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
258CJ Lemna 13 FMC Aquatic 1:06.00 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
259Luca Fantozzi 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:06.01 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
260Brian Yang 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:06.02 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
261Kevin Hong 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:06.07 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
262Oren Galster 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:06.08 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
263Jack Evans 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:06.11 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
264Tyler Cappa 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:06.14 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
265Emmett Van Vuren 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.19 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
266George Landorf 13 Life Time Illinois 1:06.24 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
267Cameron Kuenster 14 Unattached 1:06.30 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
268Evan Tubergen 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.30 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
269Elijah Carter 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:06.33 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
270Dylan Bolt 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.37 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
271Noah Daenzer 14 Delta Aquatics 1:06.40 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
272Luke Oland 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:06.41 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
273Alex Ivanov 13 FMC Aquatic 1:06.46 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
274Jack Cunningham 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:06.46 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
275Parker Reed 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.56 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
276Vince Zuanich 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:06.64 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
277Archer Merrick 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.66 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
278David Mazurek 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:06.68 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
279Carter Gray 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:06.69 2/24/24 Illini District
280Matvii Dobrogorsky 13 Life Time Illinois 1:06.71 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
281Eric Abramowicz 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:06.72 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
282Tyler Smith 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:06.74 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
283Jayden Quines 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
284Gabe Hessling 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:06.75 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
285Kyle Castle 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.76 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
286Lachlan Warty 14 Life Time Illinois 1:06.82 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
287Tyler Zheng 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.82 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
288Kyle Johnson 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:06.83 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
289Holden Lechtenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.85 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
290Will Angel 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:06.88 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
291Adem Halawa 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.88 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
292Diego Louise 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.89 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
293Oskar Marendic 14 McGaw YMCA 1:06.90 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
294Kaiden Del Rosario 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:06.97 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
295Nathan Gregory 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:07.02 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
296Jonas Reddington 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
297Joel Williams 13 Sheridan Swim Team 1:07.03 10/27/23 MV CSC Jim Devi
298Chase Mohrman 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.12 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
299Jaiden Guglielmetti-Hanserd 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:07.15 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
300Aslan Choi 14 FMC Aquatic 1:07.27 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
301Caleb Mousty 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.33 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
302Oliver Macy 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.33 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
303Charlie Greco 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:07.38 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
304Lucas Gromada 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:07.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
305Connor Yao 14 FMC Aquatic 1:07.48 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
306Liam Seymour 14 CORE Aquatics 1:07.48 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
307Mikey Gaughan 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.49 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
308Ari Wong 14 M3 Aquatics 1:07.52 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
309Brexton Heslop 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:07.55 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
310Austin Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.57 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
311Max Gaylord 13 Sage YMCA 1:07.58 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
312David Gatto 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:07.60 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
313Benjamin McDougal 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:07.60 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
314Anthony Ippolito 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
315Kieran Quealy 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:07.70 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
316Tianbian Jiang 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.72 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
317Isaac Wang 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.75 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
318Arad Pourzargar 14 McGaw YMCA 1:07.78 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
319Alex Landwer 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:07.81 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
320Victor Otero 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:07.82 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
321Henry Koppenhoefer 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:07.84 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
322Tyler Baumann 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.85 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
323Charlie Kalnicky 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.87 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
324Ethan Steinkamp 13 Sheridan Swim Team 1:07.87 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
325Ben Diep 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:07.95 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
326Tom Wang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.96 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
327Benjamin McDougal 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:07.98 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
328Jonas Rylander 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.08 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
329Jacob McKillop 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.15 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
330Will Baumeyer 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.16 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
331Asher Hendry 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:08.18 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
332Ryan You 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:08.19 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
333Drew Mestrits 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:08.29 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
334Arya Malapaka 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.32 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
335Roger Klimek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.38 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
336Owen Roberts 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:08.39 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
337Anthony Pitello 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.54 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
338Tyler Hofsommer 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.55 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
339Lucas Layman 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:08.56 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
340Sam Becker 13 Life Time Illinois 1:08.61 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
341Derrick Yumena 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:08.66 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
342Owen Markert 13 Sheridan Swim Team 1:08.72 10/27/23 MV CSC Jim Devi
343Giovanni Rodriguez 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:08.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
344Ryan Medel 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.80 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
345Arthur Ostrovskiy 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:08.85 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
346Cedric Zhang 14 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:08.86 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
347Kaya Kuscu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.87 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
348Colin Baise 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.95 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
349Andrew Steinfels 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:08.96 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
350Brendan Kim 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.96 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
351Brayden Kelderhouse 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.01 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
352Brayden Tu 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:09.06 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
353Joshua Torri 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:09.07 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
354Jordan Stuenkel 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:09.08 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
355Owen Markert 13 Sheridan Swim Team 1:09.09 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
356Graham Mertzlufft 14 Scout Aquatics 1:09.13 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
357Kyl Rechlicz 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.15 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
358Carter Bosch 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.19 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
359Nathan Kessler 14 Team Millennium 1:09.21 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
360Nishant Reed 14 Coho Swim Club 1:09.33 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
361Ryan Nowicki 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.36 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
362Daniel Ramos 14 Heartland Hurricanes 1:09.38 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
363Carter Mila 13 Delta Aquatics 1:09.39 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
364Austin Yu 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.42 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
365Hacho Manojlovski 14 McGaw YMCA 1:09.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
366Jack Foos 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.45 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
367Aaron Miller 13 Sheridan Swim Team 1:09.48 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
368Julian Guerra 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:09.50 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
369Kyle Guliana 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:09.51 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
370Zach Adams 14 Life Time Illinois 1:09.51 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
371Braden Pritchett 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.56 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
372Vaughn Schamper 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:09.57 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
373Brody Beck 13 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:09.60 2/24/24 Illini District
374Kaden Volkman 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:09.66 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
375Jonathon Cai 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:09.67 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
376Zane Rihman 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.68 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
377Elijah Joo 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.73 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
378Sam Fagin 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.78 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
379Nathan Zontak 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
380Nolan Engstrom 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:09.89 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
381Andrew Alshouse 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.91 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
382Ami Hailpern 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:09.99 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
383Ryan Sanluecha 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.00 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
384Vince Estrada 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:10.04 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
385Joaquin Fabara 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:10.06 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
386Grant Martin 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:10.07 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
387Jack Fastabend 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.08 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
388Michael Shaw 14 Neptune Swim Team 1:10.08 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
389Lucas Kladder 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:10.09 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
390Kamil Kulesza 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.11 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
391Ethan Omachel 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:10.14 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
392Thomas Zbranek 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:10.18 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
393Daniel Wang 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:10.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
394Marco Mendoza Palumbi 14 Delta Aquatics 1:10.25 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
395Matthew Shin 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:10.36 1/19/24 IL DDST January
396Sachin Sivakumar 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.36 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
397Henry Austin 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:10.47 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
398Patrick Ley 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.48 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
399Chase Juiris 13 FMC Aquatic 1:10.52 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
400Rakan Alhandalous 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.55 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
401Joshua McConkey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.58 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
402Blake Roberts 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:10.61 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
403Henry Cunningham 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.67 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
404Ashton Boeke 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.70 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
405Graham Tripton 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.70 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
406Denis Owen 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:10.73 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
407Jayden Mui 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.73 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
408Connor Morley 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:10.74 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
409Jayden Abbott 13 Life Time Illinois 1:10.81 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
410Maks Sowa 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:10.82 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
411Tommy McFarlin 14 Team Millennium 1:10.86 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
412Adam Braverman 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.86 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
413Landon Beltran 14 Woodstock Dolphins 1:10.89 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
414Cooper Robison 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.89 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
415Adam Serbest 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.94 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
416Jake Wagner 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.97 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
417Nolan Creaves 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.01 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
418Liam Dotzler 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.01 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
419Colin Louden 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.03 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
420Savio Moseby 14 Coho Swim Club 1:11.03 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
421Connor Stanley 13 FMC Aquatic 1:11.04 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
422Sean Macconnachie 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
423Rory Elenteny 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:11.16 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
424Jonathan Blankenship 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.19 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
425Christopher Sivertsen 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:11.19 1/20/24 IA DMET January
426Bradan Cotter 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:11.22 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
427Jonah Nackers 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.24 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
428Emir Isaev 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.32 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
429Jeremy Potter 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:11.34 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
430Milan Pavlovic 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:11.34 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
431Cooper Williams 13 North Aquatics Club 1:11.35 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
432Will Chiang 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.35 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
433Cayden Fiedler 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:11.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
434Daniel Guo 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.38 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
435Will Muehling 14 Neptune Swim Team 1:11.48 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
436Lawrence Dieterich 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.53 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
437Kevin Wangerow 14 Unattached 1:11.54 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
438Theodore Marcu 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:11.55 1/26/24 IN MSC Winter I
439Jonathan Liang 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.63 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
440Oliver Havey 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:11.68 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
441Philipp Ulyanov 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.78 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
442Mark Vetrinas 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:11.83 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
443Oliver Rehfeldt 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.83 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
444Hayden Siegfried 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.86 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
445Cooper Crose 14 Sheridan Swim Team 1:11.94 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
446Nathan Chiu 13 Scout Aquatics 1:11.97 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
447Ellis Atkins 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:11.99 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
448Esteban Duran 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.01 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
449Kyle Johnston 14 Blue Tides 1:12.02 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
450Justinas Budas 14 FMC Aquatic 1:12.06 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
451Redmond Bonar 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:12.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
452Gavin Geghen 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:12.08 12/20/23 IL BBSC vs POSA
453Antonio Sarmiento 14 Unattached 1:12.08 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
454Denys Masliy 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:12.16 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
455Ethan Park 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.16 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
456Alex Myers 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:12.21 2/24/24 Illini District
457Tucker Offenbacher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.22 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
458Mason Montgomery 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:12.35 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
459Tommy Kennedy 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.39 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
460Declan Scales 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:12.42 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
461Jake Lisowski 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:12.43 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
462Anderson Obenauf 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.44 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
463Lincoln Salbilla 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.45 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
464Kayddan Grahl 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.55 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
465Joaquin Guerra 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:12.63 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
466Duncan Rohlfs 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:12.70 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
467Adrian Eicoff-Maragkakis 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.71 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
468Trace Tiezzi 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:12.82 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
469Shae Anderson 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:12.91 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
470Tyler Triggs 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:12.91 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
471Rohen Vlk 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.92 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
472Rowan Weiss 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.94 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
473Sebastian Janowski 13 FMC Aquatic 1:12.94 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
474Madhav Naduviledath 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.99 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
475Destin Bilski 14 Olsa Lightning 1:13.00 11/14/23 IL OLSA vs HFSC
476Zach Ruman 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:13.00 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
477Max Fraley 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.03 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
478Oliver Turner 13 Coho Swim Club 1:13.05 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
479Nathan Bui 13 Delta Aquatics 1:13.05 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
480Patrick Kikilas 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:13.06 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
481Eddie Lozanov 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.06 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
482Kent Kosten 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:13.10 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
483Noah Lux 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:13.12 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
484Nathan Jech 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:13.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
485Peter Day 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:13.14 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
486Charles Guyot 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:13.16 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
487Henry Sneyd 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
488Griffin Gwaltney 14 Red Raider Aquatics 1:13.17 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
489Aiden Lopez 13 Chicago Park District 1:13.25 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
490Adam Bodner 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:13.28 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
491Liam Minarik 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:13.29 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
492Jabari Carson 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.33 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
493Mason Lakamp 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:13.35 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
494Brayden Cobb 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:13.36 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
495Arun Wishart 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.37 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
496Hudson Radford 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:13.41 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
497Peter Hasenauer 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.46 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
498Kasper Nowacki 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:13.52 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
499Konner McCracken 13 Chicago Park District 1:13.70 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
500Connor McCann 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:13.73 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
501Ben Nowak 13 CORE Aquatics 1:13.74 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
502Kyle Omachel 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:13.83 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
503Peter Gardoni 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.87 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
504Eugene Frump 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:13.88 10/29/23 VAST Trick or T
505Jack Anderson 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:13.95 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
506Nicolas Bandur 14 Reach Aquatics 1:13.95 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
507Zander Schumacher 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:13.99 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
508Alex Fultz 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:14.03 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
509James Vasalos 14 Reach Aquatics 1:14.07 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
510Brandon Irvine 13 FMC Aquatic 1:14.07 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
511Shane McNelis 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:14.11 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
512Jett Baker 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:14.13 11/09/23 IL NAC vs BBSC
513Seamus Fitzpatrick 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.13 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
514Dominic Kadlec 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.19 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
515Nicolas Lo Bianco 13 Chicago Park District 1:14.23 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
516Sean Ojode 13 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:14.31 2/05/24 IL HFSC vs OFS
517Joseph McKillop 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
518Eric Chen 14 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:14.36 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
519Connor Hulett 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:14.38 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
520Tyler Render 14 North Aquatics Club 1:14.40 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
521Jai Khurana 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:14.43 2/23/24 Illini District
522Andrew Sipkovsky 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:14.46 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
523Paarth Pitkar 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:14.51 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
524Evan Shoda 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:14.52 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
525Beckett Cybulski 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:14.59 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
526Carter Osmolski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:14.62 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
527Ronan Taffe 13 Sage YMCA 1:14.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
528Leonardo Ramirez 14 Chicago Park District 1:14.71 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
529Matthew Larson 13 CORE Aquatics 1:14.72 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
530Arjun Velan 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.73 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
531Mateo Venegas 13 Chicago Park District 1:14.78 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
532Jackson Widmayer 13 CORE Aquatics 1:14.81 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
533Leo Frank 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.82 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
534Alex Huebsch 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.87 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
535Alejandro Halter 14 Life Time Illinois 1:14.88 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
536Henry Woolery 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:14.91 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
537Gavin Dejuras 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.93 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
538Damian Sofronie 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:14.96 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
539Dawid Frak 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:15.02 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
540Kilian Arendt 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:15.12 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
541Ethan Xiong 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.12 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
542Brennen Heaver 13 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:15.17 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
543Peter Babej 13 Reach Aquatics 1:15.19 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
544Vikrant Wilson 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.23 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
545Colin Arciuch 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.25 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
546Bryce Parry 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:15.33 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
547Colin Dekuiper 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.34 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
548Alex Henry 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.37 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
549Evan Xu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.48 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
550Brian Zweifel 13 Iguanas Swim Club 1:15.49 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
551Ty Nusri 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.54 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
552Bradley Lesatz 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.58 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
553Kedo Sahadewan 14 Unattached 1:15.60 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
554Owen Reese 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.64 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
555Parker Chattopadhyay 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:15.67 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
556Vasili Vythoulkas 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:15.69 12/14/23 IL HWSA vs OFSA
557Aris Smaragdis 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:15.71 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
558Jacob Monroy 13 FMC Aquatic 1:15.72 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
559Leo Coss 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.75 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
560Isaac Brambilla 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.75 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
561Lucas Betancur 13 Team Millennium 1:15.76 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
562Patrick Moldovan 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.83 11/18/23 IL NTA November
563Will Neff 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.84 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
564Christos Deligiannis 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:15.85 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
565Tristan Gleich 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.89 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
566Kevin Hou 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.93 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
567Rian Patel 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:15.95 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
568Ethan Hu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.95 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
569James Wrublewski 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.01 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
570Jack Hurckes 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:16.12 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
571Henry Everett 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.15 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
572Eli Sykes 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:16.16 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
573Gary Zhao 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.20 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
574Luke Fry 13 Delta Aquatics 1:16.22 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
575George Fickes 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.24 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
576Jack Curchin 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.25 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
577William Grissom 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:16.38 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
578Jacob Foltz 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:16.54 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
579Daniel Pipala 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.56 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
580Parker Brannon 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:16.60 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
581Griffin Rogers 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.75 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
582Oliver Rusk 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:16.79 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
583Liam Kriegsmann 13 McGaw YMCA 1:16.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
584Logan Peerless 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.88 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
585Jovani Martinez 14 Team Millennium 1:17.07 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
586Nathanael Kim 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.10 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
587Nathan Charpentier 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.11 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
588Fletcher Griffin 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:17.19 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
589Kyle Situ 14 Chicago Park District 1:17.30 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
590JJ Pahn 13 Reach Aquatics 1:17.32 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
591Eli Schaefer 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:17.38 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
592Ari Cabrera 14 Delta Aquatics 1:17.39 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
593Bruce Yang 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.40 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
594Charlie Burke 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:17.62 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
595Charlie Hartman 13 Heartland Hurricanes 1:17.65 2/24/24 Illini District
596Dylan Skawski 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
597Jacky Tiemchaiyapum 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.79 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
598Brady Dryer 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:17.87 2/24/24 Illini District
599Leon Nakayama 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.89 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
600Sam Doubleday 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.96 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
601Jameson Brave 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:18.00 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
602David Bora 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:18.03 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
603Ian Wright 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:18.14 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
604Derek Alberti 13 FMC Aquatic 1:18.15 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
605Heath Lennon 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:18.26 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
606Lucas Martin 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:18.37 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
607Austin Laraviere 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.38 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
608Tom Zhu 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:18.55 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
609Zac Cardona 13 Blue Tides 1:18.56 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
610Adnan Shakir 13 FMC Aquatic 1:18.56 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
611Aaron Haberstich 13 Life Time Illinois 1:18.64 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
612Joey Ewan 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:18.65 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
613Samuel Bragaw 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:18.67 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
614Issac Emmanuel 14 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:18.82 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
615Wesley Pettitt 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:18.88 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
616Ian Walker 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:18.88 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
617Colin Louden 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.20 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
618Liam Odonoghue 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:19.23 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
619Michael Ohorodnyk 13 Life Time Illinois 1:19.26 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
620Sharul Shah 14 CORE Aquatics 1:19.27 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
621Ediz Guzey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.31 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
622Davide Savio 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:19.36 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
623Van Rammelkamp 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:19.44 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
624Adam Pruszynski 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.49 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
625Andrei Giurgiu 13 Coho Swim Club 1:19.51 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
626Mason Hemenover 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:19.52 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
627Derrick Ennis 13 FMC Aquatic 1:19.52 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
628Ryan Lopez 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:19.57 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
629Dastan Sultan 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.65 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
630Mykolas Cepas 14 Lemont Park District 1:19.69 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
631Leo Hayes 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:19.76 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
632Jake Kisberg 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.77 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
633Owen Patton 14 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:19.91 2/24/24 Illini District
634Jack Stewart 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.97 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
635Ben Render 13 North Aquatics Club 1:19.99 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
636Finn Kennedy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.15 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
637Matthew Regalado 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:20.18 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
638Roman Caruso 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:20.24 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
639Taaha Ismail 13 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:20.27 10/19/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
640Charlie Patton 14 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:20.33 2/24/24 Illini District
641Dashel Whiteman 13 Heartland Hurricanes 1:20.33 2/24/24 Illini District
642Daniel Fahmi 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.35 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
643Andrew Saccameno 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.45 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
644Grant Hauptmann 14 Team Millennium 1:20.46 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
645Owen Gajda 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:20.49 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
646Sam Montano 13 Delta Aquatics 1:20.62 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
647Jacob Antosz 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:20.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
648Justin Hopewell 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:20.71 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
649Will Weber 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:21.01 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
650Sebastian Builes 14 Team Millennium 1:21.09 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
651Nikola Radisic 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:21.13 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
652Aksel Thakkar 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:21.15 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
653Collin Burgette 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:21.20 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
654Oliver Kirk 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:21.21 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
655Chase Carroll 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:21.22 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
656Nolan Lujan 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:21.25 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
657Ishaan Varma 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:21.27 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
658Ike Dio 13 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:21.30 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
659Grayson Herman 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:21.36 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
660Owen Kiffmeyer 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:21.39 12/21/23 IL GILS vs OLSA
661Joshua Kim 13 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:21.41 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
662Shaan Uppal 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.52 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
663William Hsu 13 Scout Aquatics 1:21.52 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
664Ethan Loughry 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:21.58 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
665Frankie Graham 13 Iguanas Swim Club 1:21.65 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
666James Lane 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:21.69 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
667Lucas Lamar 13 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:21.74 2/24/24 Illini District
668Zach Fritz 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:21.74 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
669Antonio Cortes 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:21.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
670Vihaan Vijayvargiya 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:21.90 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
671Sean Cavanaugh 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:21.94 2/01/24 IL BBSC vs GILS
672Luke Stout 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:21.96 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
673Julian Saddleton 13 Team Millennium 1:22.19 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
674Josiah Denman 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:22.23 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
675Nikolai Filimonov 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:22.30 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
676Oliver Broux 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:22.41 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
677Dylan Wright 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:22.52 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
678Adi Dara 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:22.59 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
679Colin White 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.64 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
680Luis Espinosa 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:22.75 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
681Isaac Lefkovitz 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.81 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
682Dillon Ridgeway 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:22.82 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
683Ben Cloyd 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:22.97 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
684Evan Secor 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.10 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
685Auggie Arnolts 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:23.10 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
686David Donnellan 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.27 2/05/24 IL LWSA Black a
687Miles Johnson 13 McGaw YMCA 1:23.31 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
688Mateo Stevenson 13 Coho Swim Club 1:23.34 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
689Jack Curchin 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.37 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
690Alex Mascorro 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:23.38 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
691Bryce Hauck 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:23.51 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
692Grayson Jaeger 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.53 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
693Colin Haney 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.56 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
694Ethan Lee 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:23.72 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
695Mason O'Connor 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:23.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
696Evan Burns 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.74 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
697Luke Bernstein 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:23.80 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
698Thomas Zajkowski 13 CORE Aquatics 1:23.82 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
699Collin Burgette 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:23.91 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
700Nicholas Debartolo 13 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:23.92 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
701Alex Betz 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:23.95 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
702Yani Ali 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:23.96 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
703Arjun Verma 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.05 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
704Carter Edwards 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:24.07 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
705Daniel Donnellan 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:24.25 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
706Calvin Schulz 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:24.53 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
707Ben Lorig 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:24.61 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
708Michael Liston 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:24.62 2/13/24 IL POSA Last Ch
709Keaton Kellams 14 Heartland Hurricanes 1:24.62 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
710Clark Velasco 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:24.75 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
711Michael Govostis 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:24.83 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
712Chad Neely 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:24.89 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
713Will Rauch 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.90 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
714Jonathan Heintzelman 13 Scout Aquatics 1:25.08 12/16/23 IL SCT December
715Henry White 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:25.08 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
716Sean Weilandt 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:25.12 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
717Ian Pesce 13 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:25.13 11/06/23 IL RASC vs HFSC
718Nate Franklin 13 Scout Aquatics 1:25.17 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
719Noah Yun 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.26 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
720Nick Finnamore 13 McGaw YMCA 1:25.37 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
721Jack Puckelwartz 13 FMC Aquatic 1:25.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
722Jaylen Komor 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:25.51 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
723Camden Rabideau 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:25.87 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
724Costas Sotos 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:25.90 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
725Caleb Kokal 13 Blue Tides 1:25.92 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
726Mark Gowgiel 14 Delta Aquatics 1:26.08 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
727Nate Alessia 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:26.14 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
728Marcus Santiago 13 Olsa Lightning 1:26.22 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
729Luke Elliott 13 Neptune Swim Team 1:26.25 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
730Josh Hoy 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:26.27 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
731Oliver Trybus 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:26.27 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
732Gavin Wakefield 14 CORE Aquatics 1:26.44 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
733Daniel Orduna-Hernandez 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:26.45 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
734Owen Behm 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:26.54 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
735Maddox Anderson 14 Team Turbo Turtles 1:26.61 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
736Bryan Rabin 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:26.82 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
737Aaron Gordon 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:26.84 12/18/23 IL YWFF Flying
738Tyson Edman 13 Blue Tides 1:26.92 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
739Aarav Kapyarth 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:27.03 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
740Will Fink 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.24 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
741Matthew Pacuraru 13 CORE Aquatics 1:27.28 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
742Luke Denekas 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:27.29 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
743James Sendaydiego 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
744Alexander Brown 13 Heartland Hurricanes 1:27.44 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
745Jonah Herman 13 Dolphins Swim Team 1:27.47 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
746Nathan Patel 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.49 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
747Avi Strole 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:27.75 10/03/23 IL BBSC vs KANY
748Zach Heffernan 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:27.80 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
749George Tsysin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.87 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
750Amos Mu 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:28.19 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
751Emmett Morris 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.30 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
752Peter Naffziger 14 Team Millennium 1:28.58 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
753Mateo Nevarez 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:28.64 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
754Illia Alesiyuk 13 Sage YMCA 1:28.69 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
755Jackson Ganahl 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:28.69 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
756Daniel Hernandez 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:28.73 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
757Gabe Huebner 14 Heartland Hurricanes 1:29.02 12/16/23 OZ METS Winter
758August Long 14 Olympia Country Swimm 1:29.29 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
759Batu Oksan 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:29.62 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
760Rishaan Sinha 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:29.69 1/19/24 IL DDST January
761Andy Ma 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:29.83 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
762Mac Birch 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:30.10 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
763Aidan Lee 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:30.14 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
764Mark Fencl 13 Scout Aquatics 1:30.29 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
765Cullen Moore 14 Life Time Illinois 1:30.32 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
766Liam Milton 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:30.47 12/20/23 IL BBSC vs POSA
767David Eaton 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:30.59 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
768Parker Swanson 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:30.83 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
769Milo Moldovan 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.85 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
770Vlad Tsysin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:30.91 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
771Mithun Ranjith 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.06 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
772Chase Winkler 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:31.24 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
773Daniel Quintana 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:31.45 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
774Noah Mintu 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:31.67 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
775Alec Holton 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.96 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
776Jimmy Slater 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:32.47 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
777Harry Hirsch 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:32.53 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
778Yen Gosebruch 14 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:32.72 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
779Joe Stock 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:32.89 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
780Dhilan Stanley 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:33.55 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
781Michael Lavey 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:33.75 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
782Dawson Yutzy 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:33.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
783Larkin Foy 13 Coho Swim Club 1:34.03 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
784Cody Bredlau 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:34.35 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
785Will Kennedy 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:34.52 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
786William Mbuthia 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.30 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
787Eli Silton 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:35.41 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
788Alexander Adamson 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:35.42 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
789Micah Roseman 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.52 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
790Dillon Cowan 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.55 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
791Payne Osborn 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:36.57 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
792Shaun Lao 14 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:36.80 1/19/24 IL DDST January
793Aleksi Meyer 13 Dolphins Swim Team 1:37.02 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
794Gavin Smith 13 Blue Tides 1:37.11 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
795Oliver Kujawinski 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:37.30 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
796Nathan Kwasiborski 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:37.68 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
797Hylan Crutchley 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:38.82 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
798Sean Fischer 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:39.05 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
799Jeffrey Chang 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:39.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
800Tanush Gupta 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:39.26 1/19/24 IL DDST January
801Aryan Rane 13 Delta Aquatics 1:39.63 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
802Richter Davis 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:39.90 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
803Danny Lawitz 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:40.51 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
804Andrew Kwasiborski 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:40.85 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
805Asher Salimi 13 Coho Swim Club 1:41.11 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
806Ibrahim Shalabi 14 North Aquatics Club 1:41.57 1/23/24 IL HWSA vs NAC
807Krithik Balasubramaniam 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:42.70 1/19/24 IL DDST January
808Nick Eldred 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:43.53 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
809Noah Jarrett 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:43.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
810Jackson Denton 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:43.89 2/05/24 IL LWSA Black a
811Amari Clarke 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:44.18 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
812Jacob Rozenbaum 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:45.11 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
813Tristan Anderson 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:45.53 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
814Paul Baran 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:45.86 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
815Shloak Dimble 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:46.53 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
816Miles Porter 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:49.15 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
817Gavin Jansky 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:49.58 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
818Henry Fuller 14 Team Millennium 1:50.09 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
819George Bournas 13 Coho Swim Club 1:50.89 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
820Tymek Luczak 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:51.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
821Lane Malone 13 Olympia Country Swimm 1:53.59 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
822Joseph Piotrowski 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:55.34 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
823Ryan Ferreri 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:55.43 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
824Ri'Chard Brown 13 Delta Aquatics 2:00.32 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
825Ian Conner 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:04.91 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application