Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Luke Vatev 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:46.63 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Thomas McMillan 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:47.49 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
3Jack Murphy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:49.97 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Victor Gut 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:54.28 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Patrick O'Connor 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:54.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Cooper Franz 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:56.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Thomas McMillan 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:57.52 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
8Robbie Rosenbaum 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:57.56 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
9Horia Dobrean-Urzica 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:59.10 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
10Teddy O'Donnell 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:59.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Brady Jordan 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:59.19 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
12Dima Rozdolskyy 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:00.43 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13TJ Veach 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:00.59 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Will Vogel 14 FMC Aquatic 2:00.67 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Donny Kennedy 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:02.36 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Dylan Scavnicar 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:02.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Landyn Kruse 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:02.42 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Aidan Ward 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:02.50 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
19Allan Zhu 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:02.64 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
20Sean Zhao 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:02.85 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
21Jack Janzen 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:03.15 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Kai Kurzynski 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:03.22 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Connor Brosche 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:03.36 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
24Shane Johnson 14 FMC Aquatic 2:03.59 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
25Zack Petersen 14 Delta Aquatics 2:04.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Charlie Cali 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:04.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Owen Lippoldt 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:04.27 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
28Joe D'Antonio 14 FMC Aquatic 2:04.30 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
29Jovan Mijailovic 14 FMC Aquatic 2:04.46 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
30Ian Boland 14 Reach Aquatics 2:04.48 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
31Hunter Kleinschmit 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:04.86 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
32Henry Buza 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:04.89 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Chase Schnurr 14 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:04.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
34Joshua Leu 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:05.33 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
35Milos Pavlovic 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:05.35 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
36Blake Torpey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:05.68 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
37Charlie McKinney 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:05.70 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
38Oliver Swietek 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:05.76 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
39Finn Hunek 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:05.85 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
40Brandon Yadao 14 FMC Aquatic 2:05.93 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
41Marshall Dotlich 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:06.49 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
42Max Seres 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:06.63 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
43Hermes Sadcopen 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:06.70 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
44Landon Alleman 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:06.80 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
45Erik Fahnestock 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:07.12 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
46Abraham Larsen 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:07.35 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
47Kieran Saszik 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:07.40 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
48Landyn Kruse 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:07.64 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
49Tyler Liska 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:07.72 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
50Hugo Gibson 13 FMC Aquatic 2:07.80 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
51Naoto Majoros 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:07.84 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
52Alex Pittman 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:07.97 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
53Josh Lack 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:08.14 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
54Jack Langan 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:08.30 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
55Ignas Venslauskas 14 Reach Aquatics 2:08.31 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
56Jordan Ko 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:08.35 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
57Maxton Pomykalski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:08.40 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
58Hunter Humbert 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:08.56 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
59Eric Li 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:08.70 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
60Jack Brennan 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:09.03 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
61Everett Pumphrey 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:09.15 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
62Simon Gans 14 M3 Aquatics 2:09.52 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
63Dylan Sears 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:09.86 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
64Caleb Slattery 14 Life Time Illinois 2:09.88 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
65Nicholas Marrella 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:09.96 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
66Jack Casey 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:10.25 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
67Adam Cichon 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:10.51 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
68Adrian Ogrodny 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:10.52 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
69Michael Saviski 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:10.56 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
70Maxim Pralat 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:10.60 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
71Hayden Rybaski 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:10.61 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
72Alec Keil 14 Dolphins Swim Team 2:10.62 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
73Hayden Ploessl 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:10.77 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
74Matthew Glod 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:10.89 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
75Nick Drcha 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:11.50 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
76Rhys Gillibrand 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:11.66 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
77Will Becker 14 Life Time Illinois 2:11.74 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
78Dimitar Bratovanov 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:11.98 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
79Zach Burk 13 Delta Aquatics 2:12.10 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
80Chase Norwood 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:12.29 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
81Jonas Hine 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:12.31 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
82Edward Rimas 13 FMC Aquatic 2:12.41 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
83Eric Hemphill 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:12.46 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
84Leo Zhang 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:12.74 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
85Ethan Ryu 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:12.75 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
86Zidan Lam 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:12.78 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
87Nate Housman 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:13.01 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
88Will Tracy 14 Delta Aquatics 2:13.08 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
89Braden Meurer 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:13.11 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
90Noah Lau 14 Life Time Illinois 2:13.13 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
91Gabe Hessling 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:13.20 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
92Martin Stolarz 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:13.22 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
93Aiden Erickson 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:13.41 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
94Nathan Fijol 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:13.59 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
95Cormac McEwen 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:13.61 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
96Ben Mellman 14 Team Millennium 2:13.64 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
97Gamble Merrick 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:13.72 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
98Jared Lagasca 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:13.73 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
99Leo Krynen 14 FMC Aquatic 2:13.75 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
100Andrew Kaufman 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:13.81 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
101Nolan Pyle 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:14.21 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
102Logan Eaton-Strong 14 McGaw YMCA 2:14.39 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
103Ivan Papazov 14 FMC Aquatic 2:14.42 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
104Anish Gowda 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:14.63 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
105Jonny Faust 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:14.66 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
106Jax Wroble 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:14.91 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
107Garrett Mruk 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:14.92 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
108Leo Popko 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:15.07 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
109Everett Pumphrey 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:15.09 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
110Logan Langlois 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:15.14 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
111Marek Sikora 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:15.24 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
112Jace Christensen 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:15.41 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
113Nathan Rafferty 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:15.59 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
114Will Dohrn 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:15.59 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
115Manny Perea 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:15.62 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
116Andrew Smart 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:15.69 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
117John Spyrison 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:15.78 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
118Nathan Peng 14 McGaw YMCA 2:15.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
119Sebastian Railian 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:15.93 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
120Tommy Chase 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:15.94 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
121Reid Cameron 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:15.96 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
122Stefan Tadic 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:16.01 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
123Charlie Roth 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:16.01 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
124Brayden Dudycha 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:16.15 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
125Finn Morgan 13 FMC Aquatic 2:16.18 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
126Asher Hendry 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:16.30 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
127Anthony Cella 13 Delta Aquatics 2:16.44 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
128Lucas Postovalov 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:16.52 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
129David Mazurek 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:16.57 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
130JT Lee 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:16.59 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
131Charlie Millman 14 East Moline Swim Club 2:16.60 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
132Daniel Rachelson 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:16.64 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
133Jace Plating 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:16.67 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
134Brady Cook 14 Team Millennium 2:16.70 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
135Brock Thakkar 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:16.78 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
136Aiden Pech 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:16.78 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
137Brady Smith 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:16.80 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
138Keegan Metz 14 FMC Aquatic 2:16.89 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
139Sean McKian 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:16.96 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
140Ben Diep 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:16.96 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
141Alex Ivanov 13 FMC Aquatic 2:17.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
142George Gorelik 14 Scout Aquatics 2:17.23 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
143Eli Anderson 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:17.49 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
144Dominic Diforti 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:17.62 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
145Ethan Groisman 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:17.62 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
146Grayson Dean 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:17.75 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
147Mason Groth 14 FMC Aquatic 2:17.86 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
148Vince Zuanich 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:18.12 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
149Cris Bota 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:18.13 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
150Ethan Avila 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:18.14 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
151Sam Robinson 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:18.34 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
152Jack Evans 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:18.50 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
153Emeka Ojiako 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:18.56 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
154Zander Lipkey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:18.62 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
155AJ Olivo Jr 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:18.66 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
156Anderson See 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:18.73 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
157Mason Dahl 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:18.86 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
158Caden Huynh 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:18.97 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
159Will Page 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:19.02 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
160Corrin Bushala 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:20.00 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
161Patrick Chan 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:20.04 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
162Connor Dewart 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:20.06 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
163Henry Cunningham 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:20.14 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
164Anderson See 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:20.25 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
165Alex Banicz 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:20.35 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
166Gus Bell 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:20.40 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
167Max Moldovan 13 Sharks Swim Club 2:20.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
168Samuel Vondrak 13 North Aquatics Club 2:20.47 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
169Griffin Bellandi 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:20.59 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
170Matt Lapeika 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:20.68 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
171David Mazurek 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:20.79 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
172Ron Sverdlik 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:20.83 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
173Jacob Scheffler 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:20.84 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
174Dominic Lousberg 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:20.93 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
175Griffin Faxel 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:21.09 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
176AJ Williams 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:21.16 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
177Luke Oitker 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:21.16 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
178Lincoln Routier 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:21.20 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
179Daniel Dai 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:21.20 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
180Bryson Beck 14 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:21.20 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
181Lucas Gromada 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:21.25 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
182Owen Markert 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:21.27 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
183Daniel Venhrynovych 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:21.28 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
184Tyler Zheng 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:21.28 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
185Isaac Rhodes 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:21.31 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
186CJ Lemna 13 FMC Aquatic 2:21.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
187Derin Suer 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:21.34 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
188Will Angel 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:21.36 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
189Daniel Tatevosian 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:21.37 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
190Andrew Arreola 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:21.38 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
191Giancarlos Maldonado 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:21.39 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
192CJ Lemna 13 FMC Aquatic 2:21.46 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
193Chris Johnson 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:21.68 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
194George Landorf 13 Life Time Illinois 2:21.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
195Joaquin Fabara 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:21.98 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
196Daniel McMahon 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:22.01 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
197Ion Siminoi 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:22.03 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
198Luca Fantozzi 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:22.03 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
199Anthony Ippolito 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:22.06 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
200Sebastian Trybula 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:22.20 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
201Christopher Chen 13 Delta Aquatics 2:22.56 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
202Adem Halawa 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:22.56 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
203Nicholas Sfirnaciuc 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:22.65 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
204Charlie Kalnicky 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:22.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
205Jayden Quines 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:23.11 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
206Alex Wang 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:23.12 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
207Joel Williams 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:23.16 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
208Joshua Kallemeyn 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:23.18 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
209Brayden Kelderhouse 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:23.32 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
210Brian Springer 14 Delta Aquatics 2:23.43 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
211Nathan Walkington 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:23.46 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
212Ethan Steinkamp 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:23.54 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
213Benjamin McDougal 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:23.61 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
214Austin Yu 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:23.63 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
215Diego Louise 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:23.70 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
216Austin Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.85 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
217Roger Klimek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.86 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
218Tom Wang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:23.90 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
219Owen Roberts 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:24.12 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
220Kade Guhlstorf 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:24.39 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
221Jack Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:24.41 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
222Jack Cunningham 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:24.46 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
223Noah Daenzer 14 Delta Aquatics 2:24.47 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
224Benjamin McDougal 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:24.61 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
225Logan Borth 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:24.63 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
226Connor Yao 14 FMC Aquatic 2:24.88 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
227Jack Evans 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:24.89 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
228Tyler Cappa 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:24.92 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
229Ari Wong 14 M3 Aquatics 2:24.98 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
230Matvii Dobrogorsky 13 Life Time Illinois 2:25.02 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
231Kevin Hong 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:25.21 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
232Milan Pavlovic 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:25.23 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
233Kaden Volkman 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:25.35 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
234Drew Mestrits 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:25.41 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
235Colin Stack 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:25.53 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
236Jaden Habon 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:25.64 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
237Grant James 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:25.73 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
238Alan Dizdarevic 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:25.82 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
239Christian Escalona 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:25.91 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
240Nathan Gregory 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:26.21 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
241Anthony Pitello 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:26.21 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
242Ben Jensen 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:26.34 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
243Colin Santiago 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:26.34 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
244Grant Baboyian 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:26.39 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
245Tenoch Hernandez 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:26.48 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
246Will Baumeyer 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:26.53 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
247Nathan Kessler 14 Team Millennium 2:26.55 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
248Nathan Scerbac 14 Life Time Illinois 2:26.55 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
249Oren Galster 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:26.58 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
250Grant Martin 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:26.75 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
251Liam Dotzler 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:26.90 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
252Sam Becker 13 Life Time Illinois 2:27.00 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
253Victor Otero 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:27.01 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
254Eric Abramowicz 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:27.21 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
255Kaya Kuscu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:27.24 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
256Jonah Nackers 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:27.31 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
257Carter Bosch 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:27.50 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
258Oliver Macy 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:27.58 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
259Will Muehling 14 Neptune Swim Team 2:27.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
260Brian Yang 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:27.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
261Alex Landwer 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:27.94 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
262Kieran Laughlin 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:28.46 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
263Jayden Mui 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:28.54 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
264Ryan Medel 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:28.61 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
265Derrick Yumena 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:28.64 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
266Sam Fagin 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:28.78 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
267Cedric Zhang 14 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 2:28.79 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
268Aaron Miller 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:28.91 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
269Evan Tubergen 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:29.00 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
270Justinas Budas 14 FMC Aquatic 2:29.18 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
271Kareem Zeino 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:29.18 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
272Kyle Johnson 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:29.24 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
273Jaiden Guglielmetti-Hanserd 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:29.28 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
274Aslan Choi 14 FMC Aquatic 2:29.32 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
275Savio Moseby 14 Coho Swim Club 2:29.36 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
276Danny Sandt 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:29.65 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
277Kieran Quealy 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:29.65 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
278Gianluca Ramirez 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:29.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
279Jake Lisowski 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:29.83 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
280Jonas Reddington 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:30.42 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
281Alden Hoffman 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:30.44 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
282Nate Finley 14 Delta Aquatics 2:30.55 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
283Caleb Strand 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:30.57 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
284Tyler Baumann 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:30.67 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
285Jack Fastabend 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:30.74 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
286Adam Varga 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:30.75 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
287Patrick Ley 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:30.82 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
288Joshua McConkey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:30.89 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
289Brady Wilson 14 Heartland Hurricanes 2:30.96 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
290Will Chiang 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:31.03 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
291Kayddan Grahl 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:31.04 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
292Rowan Weiss 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:31.25 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
293Julian Guerra 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:31.29 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
294Tyler Smith 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:31.57 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
295Mateo Venegas 13 Chicago Park District 2:31.73 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
296Ryan Sanluecha 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:31.73 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
297Archer Merrick 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:31.73 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
298Vince Estrada 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:31.74 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
299Zane Rihman 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:31.85 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
300Giovanni Rodriguez 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:32.31 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
301Chase Juiris 13 FMC Aquatic 2:32.51 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
302Deven Emerson 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:32.58 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
303Nolan Engstrom 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:32.64 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
304Andrew Alshouse 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:32.78 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
305Adam Braverman 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:32.87 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
306Cooper Crose 14 Sheridan Swim Team 2:32.98 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
307Lincoln Salbilla 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:32.98 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
308Charlie Greco 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:33.07 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
309Carter Mila 13 Delta Aquatics 2:33.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
310Cayden Fiedler 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:33.32 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
311Jonathan Liang 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:33.36 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
312Ethan Omachel 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:33.43 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
313Nicholas Tsirline 14 Coho Swim Club 2:33.73 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
314Garin Gibson 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:33.81 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
315Graham Tripton 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:33.87 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
316Declan Scales 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:33.92 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
317Jordan Stuenkel 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:34.25 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
318Ethan Hu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:34.25 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
319Jai Salzman 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:34.27 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
320Maks Sowa 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:34.31 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
321Antoni Radecki 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:34.42 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
322Henry Austin 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:34.46 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
323Duncan Rohlfs 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:34.49 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
324Lachlan Warty 13 Life Time Illinois 2:34.57 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
325Rory Elenteny 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:34.60 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
326Thomas Zbranek 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:34.79 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
327Noah Lux 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:34.84 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
328Griffin Gwaltney 14 Red Raider Aquatics 2:34.90 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
329Elijah Joo 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:34.95 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
330Cameron Dusek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:35.05 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
331Morgan Musholt 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:35.09 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
332Lucas Kladder 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:35.42 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
333Henry Koppenhoefer 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:35.62 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
334Joaquin Guerra 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:35.69 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
335Arad Pourzargar 14 McGaw YMCA 2:35.71 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
336Blake Roberts 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:35.77 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
337Sam Davis 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:35.85 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
338Connor Hulett 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:35.95 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
339Redmond Bonar 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:35.99 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
340Ami Hailpern 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:36.10 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
341Landon Beltran 14 Woodstock Dolphins 2:36.16 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
342Jayden Abbott 13 Life Time Illinois 2:36.22 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
343Henry Sneyd 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:36.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
344Adam Serbest 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:36.46 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
345Kyle Johnston 14 Blue Tides 2:36.98 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
346Connor Stanley 13 FMC Aquatic 2:37.00 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
347Evan Shoda 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:37.01 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
348Denys Masliy 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:37.03 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
349Jake Wagner 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:37.27 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
350Ben Nowak 13 CORE Aquatics 2:37.45 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
351Nolan Creaves 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:37.82 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
352Connor McCann 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:37.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
353Nicolas Lo Bianco 13 Chicago Park District 2:37.93 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
354Braden Pritchett 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:38.13 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
355Connor Morley 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:38.24 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
356Holden Lechtenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:38.42 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
357Charles Guyot 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:38.46 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
358Ediz Guzey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:38.47 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
359Colin Baise 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:38.59 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
360Kasper Nowacki 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:38.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
361Eddie Lozanov 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:38.89 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
362Leo Frank 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:38.99 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
363Michael Patla 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:39.05 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
364Esteban Duran 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:39.07 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
365Nathan Jech 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:39.19 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
366Tommy Kennedy 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:39.23 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
367Parker Brannon 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:39.28 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
368Kuba Sikora 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:39.34 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
369Denis Owen 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:39.35 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
370Ari Cabrera 14 Delta Aquatics 2:39.52 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
371Daniel Wang 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:39.55 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
372Alex Myers 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:39.73 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
373Patrick Kikilas 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:39.76 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
374Leonardo Ramirez 14 Chicago Park District 2:39.83 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
375Vikrant Wilson 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:39.86 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
376Evan Xu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:39.94 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
377Rian Patel 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:40.08 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
378Lucas Betancur 13 Team Millennium 2:40.13 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
379Kilian Arendt 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:40.17 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
380Jack Anderson 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:40.55 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
381Brandon Irvine 13 FMC Aquatic 2:40.57 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
382Colin Louden 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:40.74 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
383Ryan Nowicki 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:40.87 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
384Dawid Frak 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:41.28 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
385Adam Bodner 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:41.34 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
386Brayden Cobb 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:41.37 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
387Bradley Lesatz 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:41.46 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
388Oliver Turner 13 Coho Swim Club 2:41.47 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
389Arun Wishart 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:41.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
390Michael Shaw 13 Neptune Swim Team 2:41.51 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
391Parker Reed 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:41.70 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
392Isaac Brambilla 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:41.83 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
393Elijah Rose 14 Chicago Park District 2:41.84 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
394Luke Fry 14 Delta Aquatics 2:41.91 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
395Oliver Havey 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:42.17 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
396Mason Lakamp 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:42.27 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
397Tyler Triggs 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:42.35 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
398Jack Hurckes 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:42.47 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
399Vaughn Schamper 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:42.49 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
400Will Neff 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:42.61 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
401Anderson Obenauf 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:42.64 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
402Liam Minarik 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:42.75 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
403Tucker Offenbacher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:42.81 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
404Sam Doubleday 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:43.04 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
405Andrew Sipkovsky 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:43.24 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
406Brennen Heaver 13 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:43.29 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
407Lincoln Soderholm 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:43.30 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
408Tristan Gleich 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:43.50 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
409Henry Woolery 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:43.55 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
410Bryce Parry 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:43.65 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
411George Fickes 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:43.98 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
412Jacob Foltz 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:43.98 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
413Kevin Hou 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:44.14 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
414Josiah Denman 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:44.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
415Tommy McFarlin 14 Team Millennium 2:44.25 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
416Ian Wright 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:44.42 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
417Joey Ewan 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:44.44 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
418Ethan Park 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:44.55 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
419Gavin Dejuras 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:44.58 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
420Alex Fultz 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:44.93 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
421Will Monk 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:45.07 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
422Ty Nusri 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:45.26 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
423Leo Coss 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:45.28 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
424Itay Sheinman 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:45.29 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
425Logan Peerless 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:45.45 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
426Beckett Cybulski 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:45.55 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
427Peter Gardoni 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:45.69 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
428Charlie Wisker 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.77 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
429Colin Arciuch 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:46.15 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
430Oliver Rusk 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:46.23 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
431Alex Otgonbat 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:46.31 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
432James Wrublewski 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:46.36 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
433Fletcher Griffin 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:46.74 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
434Owen Reese 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:47.10 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
435Jacob Monroy 13 FMC Aquatic 2:47.11 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
436Tyler Render 13 North Aquatics Club 2:47.22 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
437Marco Mendoza Palumbi 14 Delta Aquatics 2:47.45 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
438Paarth Pitkar 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:47.66 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
439Theodore Marcu 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:47.91 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
440Derek Alberti 13 FMC Aquatic 2:48.39 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
441Eli Schaefer 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:48.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
442Shaan Uppal 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:48.83 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
443Cooper Williams 13 North Aquatics Club 2:49.17 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
444Liam Odonoghue 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:49.58 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
445Derrick Ennis 13 FMC Aquatic 2:49.79 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
446Ben Cloyd 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:49.95 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
447Adrian Eicoff-Maragkakis 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:50.03 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
448Peter Marx 13 Team Millennium 2:50.09 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
449Grant Hauptmann 14 Team Millennium 2:50.34 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
450Nikola Radisic 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:50.58 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
451Will Dukes 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:50.80 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
452Mason Hemenover 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:50.87 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
453Oliver Kirk 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:51.06 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
454Kedo Sahadewan 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:51.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
455William Grissom 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:51.31 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
456Adnan Shakir 13 FMC Aquatic 2:51.57 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
457Zac Cardona 13 Blue Tides 2:51.71 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
458Liam Kriegsmann 13 McGaw YMCA 2:51.72 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
459Andrew Saccameno 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:52.10 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
460Eli Sykes 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:52.60 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
461Andrei Giurgiu 13 Coho Swim Club 2:52.77 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
462Will Weber 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:53.05 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
463David Donnellan 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:53.20 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
464Ishaan Varma 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:53.22 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
465Bruce Yang 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:53.70 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
466Sam Montano 13 Delta Aquatics 2:54.05 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
467Sharul Shah 14 CORE Aquatics 2:54.05 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
468Oliver Trybus 13 Highland Park Aquatic 2:54.87 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
469Colin Haney 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:55.03 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
470Dylan Skawski 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:55.12 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
471Zach Fritz 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:55.58 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
472Aaron Haberstich 13 Life Time Illinois 2:55.70 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
473Antonio Cortes 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:55.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
474Kyle Situ 14 Chicago Park District 2:56.39 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
475Owen Kiffmeyer 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:56.57 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
476Ethan Loughry 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:56.74 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
477Maddox Anderson 14 Team Turbo Turtles 2:57.29 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
478Shae Anderson 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:57.51 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
479Arjun Velan 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:57.60 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
480Jack Stewart 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:57.95 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
481Kanon Boster 13 Geneseo Gators Swim T 2:58.46 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
482Bryce Hauck 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:58.67 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
483Daniel Donnellan 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:58.88 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
484Julian Saddleton 13 Team Millennium 2:58.94 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
485Ben Render 13 North Aquatics Club 2:59.19 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
486Alex Mascorro 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:59.41 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
487Matthew Pacuraru 13 CORE Aquatics 2:59.83 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
488Mason O'Connor 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:59.95 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
489Will Weber 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:00.38 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
490Nate Alessia 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:00.44 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
491Arjun Verma 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:00.45 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
492Evan Burns 13 Academy Bullets Swim 3:00.94 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
493Michael Govostis 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:01.80 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
494Oliver Broux 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:02.78 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
495Grayson Jaeger 13 RISE Aquatic Club 3:02.81 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
496Zach Heffernan 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:03.25 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
497Logan Long 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:03.43 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
498Clark Velasco 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:03.83 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
499Vishak Nainar 13 RISE Aquatic Club 3:04.20 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
500Evan Secor 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:04.33 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
501Auggie Arnolts 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:04.56 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
502Zach Ruman 13 SWIFT Aquatics 3:04.89 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
503Jack Puckelwartz 13 FMC Aquatic 3:04.89 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
504Collin Burgette 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:05.04 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
505Chase Winkler 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:05.55 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
506Sean Weilandt 13 West Chicago Sharks 3:05.75 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
507Colin White 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:06.81 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
508August Long 14 Olympia Country Swimm 3:06.89 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
509Jaylen Komor 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:06.96 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
510Dillon Ridgeway 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:09.72 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
511Peter Naffziger 14 Team Millennium 3:09.86 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
512Mark Gowgiel 14 Delta Aquatics 3:10.05 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
513Caleb Kokal 13 Blue Tides 3:11.19 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
514Alec Holton 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:11.60 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
515Gilbert Musial 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:12.52 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
516Luke Denekas 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:12.85 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
517Harrison Pierce 13 Academy Bullets Swim 3:13.85 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
518Michael Lavey 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:15.23 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
519Dawson Yutzy 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:15.45 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
520William Mbuthia 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:16.70 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
521Mac Birch 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:17.00 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
522Nick Finnamore 13 McGaw YMCA 3:19.32 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
523Dillon Cowan 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:19.39 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
524Micah Roseman 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:21.81 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
525Cody Bredlau 13 St Charles Swim Team 3:22.18 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
526Joe Stock 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:22.86 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
527Jeffrey Chang 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:23.42 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
528Will Rauch 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:26.99 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
529Danny Lawitz 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:31.96 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
530Jimmy Slater 13 St Charles Swim Team 3:33.30 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
531Gavin Smith 13 Blue Tides 3:33.55 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
532Shaun Lao 14 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:40.03 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
533Noah Rogers 14 Blue Tides 3:42.23 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
534Sean Fischer 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:42.81 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
535Paul Baran 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:45.85 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
536Tommy Marry 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:59.35 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
537Gavin Jansky 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 4:01.45 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
538Ryan Ferreri 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 4:08.61 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
539Lane Malone 13 Olympia Country Swimm 4:10.42 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
540Levi Risley 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 4:19.13 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application