Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
400 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jack Murphy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:01.19 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Gabi Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 4:05.09 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Patrick O'Connor 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:08.44 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Gabi Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 4:10.33 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
5Jack Langan 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:11.51 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Alex Ivascu 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:14.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Erik Fahnestock 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 4:16.30 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Braden Meurer 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:16.75 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
9Teddy O'Donnell 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:17.62 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Donny Kennedy 14 New Trier Aquatics 4:17.84 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Thomas McMillan 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:18.99 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
12Josh Lack 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:19.48 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Dima Rozdolskyy 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:21.31 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Zidan Lam 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:21.40 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15TJ Veach 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:21.74 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Horia Dobrean-Urzica 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:23.60 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
17Robbie Rosenbaum 14 Barrington Swim Club 4:24.73 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Collin Beu 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:25.06 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
19Allan Zhu 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:25.18 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
20Dominic Lousberg 14 New Trier Aquatics 4:25.33 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Josh Lack 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:25.64 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
22Charlie McKinney 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:25.84 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
23Maxton Pomykalski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 4:26.38 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Sean Zhao 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:26.39 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
25Manny Perea 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:27.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Collin Beu 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:27.41 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
27Connor Brosche 14 New Trier Aquatics 4:28.09 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
28Aidan Ward 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:29.11 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
29Blake Torpey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:29.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Dominic Diforti 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:29.52 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Tim Sardak 14 Barrington Swim Club 4:29.57 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Philip Timmerman 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:30.60 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
33Ben Diep 14 New Trier Aquatics 4:30.77 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
34Keegan Metz 14 FMC Aquatic 4:31.91 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
35Luke Conley 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:31.94 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
36Manny Perea 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:32.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
37Everett Pumphrey 13 New Trier Aquatics 4:32.42 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
38Brady Jordan 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:32.76 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
39Hayden Rybaski 13 St Charles Swim Team 4:32.81 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
40Nathan Walkington 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:33.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
41Sean McKian 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:33.27 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
42Jace Plating 14 Wheaton Swim Club 4:33.54 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
43Shane Johnson 14 FMC Aquatic 4:33.57 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
44Peter Ma 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:33.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
45Landon Alleman 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 4:34.16 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
46Brandon Yadao 14 FMC Aquatic 4:34.71 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
47Tyler Liska 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 4:35.08 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
48Cooper Franz 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 4:35.10 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
49Jack Casey 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:35.37 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
50Charlie Cali 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:35.53 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
51Dylan Scavnicar 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:35.57 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
52Everett Pumphrey 13 New Trier Aquatics 4:35.73 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
53Jack Fastabend 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:36.55 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
54Dylan Sears 13 New Trier Aquatics 4:36.67 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
55Maxim Pralat 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:36.72 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
56Quinn Bennet 14 Barrington Swim Club 4:36.81 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
57Lucas Postovalov 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:36.89 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
58Finn Morgan 13 FMC Aquatic 4:37.31 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
59Mantas Abeciunas 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:37.60 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
60Jack Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:37.88 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
61Zack Petersen 14 Delta Aquatics 4:38.97 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
62Leo Popko 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:39.68 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
63Dimitar Bratovanov 13 New Trier Aquatics 4:40.24 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
64Leo Zhang 13 RISE Aquatic Club 4:40.58 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
65Landyn Kruse 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:41.20 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
66Jackson Curttright 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:41.39 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
67Caden Huynh 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:41.64 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
68Vincent Allegra 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:41.64 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
69Adam Cichon 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:41.72 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
70Daniel Tatevosian 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 4:42.40 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
71Chase Norwood 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:43.41 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
72Martin Stolarz 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:43.82 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
73Finn Hunek 14 Lyons Aquatics 4:44.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
74Teddy Kamenica 14 FMC Aquatic 4:44.92 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
75Will Becker 14 Life Time Illinois 4:45.05 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
76Hunter Humbert 13 Academy Bullets Swim 4:46.06 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
77Andrew Arreola 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:46.22 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
78Aly Hassanien 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:47.06 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
79Brayden Kelderhouse 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:47.61 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
80Anthony Cella 13 Delta Aquatics 4:47.83 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
81Tyler Zheng 13 New Trier Aquatics 4:48.13 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
82AJ Olivo Jr 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 4:48.36 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
83Hugo Gibson 13 FMC Aquatic 4:48.44 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
84Ivan Papazov 14 FMC Aquatic 4:48.51 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
85Keagan Boerke 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 4:48.54 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
86Jayden Mui 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:48.71 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
87Will Vogel 14 FMC Aquatic 4:49.00 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
88Nolan Pyle 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 4:49.05 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
89Daniel Garcia 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:49.21 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
90Tyler Hofsommer 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 4:49.50 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
91Anish Gowda 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:49.74 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
92Nicholas Sfirnaciuc 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:49.88 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
93Michael Saviski 14 New Trier Aquatics 4:49.98 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
94Patryk Nowak 14 Highland Park Aquatic 4:50.20 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
95Nathan Scerbac 14 Life Time Illinois 4:50.22 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
96Zander Lipkey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:51.21 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
97Max Moldovan 13 Sharks Swim Club 4:52.15 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
98Derin Suer 14 New Trier Aquatics 4:52.71 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
99Nicholas Marrella 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:52.82 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
100Zach Burk 13 Delta Aquatics 4:52.85 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
101Chris Johnson 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 4:52.99 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
102Milos Pavlovic 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:53.17 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
103Ion Siminoi 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 4:53.19 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
104Brian Springer 14 Delta Aquatics 4:53.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
105Anderson See 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:53.57 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
106Owen Markert 14 Sheridan Swim Team 4:53.59 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
107Will Tracy 14 Delta Aquatics 4:53.70 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
108Reid Cameron 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:54.09 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
109Alex Ivanov 13 FMC Aquatic 4:54.57 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
110Aiden Erickson 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:54.94 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
111Jace Christensen 13 St Charles Swim Team 4:55.42 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
112Sachin Sivakumar 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:55.67 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
113Lincoln Routier 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:55.84 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
114Kareem Zeino 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 4:55.95 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
115Oliver Swietek 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 4:56.16 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
116Emmett Van Vuren 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:57.00 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
117Marek Sikora 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 4:57.33 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
118Cooper Robison 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:57.54 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
119Henry Cunningham 14 RISE Aquatic Club 4:57.61 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
120Benjamin McDougal 13 New Trier Aquatics 4:58.09 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
121Ron Sverdlik 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:58.21 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
122Charlie Wisker 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:58.39 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
123Ethan Hu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:58.40 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
124Nathan Peng 14 McGaw YMCA 4:58.52 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
125Matt Lapeika 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 4:58.67 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
126Alden Hoffman 14 Highland Park Aquatic 4:58.77 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
127Mason Groth 14 FMC Aquatic 4:59.15 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
128Patrick Ley 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:59.60 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
129Jacob McKillop 13 RISE Aquatic Club 5:00.01 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
130Drew Mestrits 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:00.27 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
131Tyler Cappa 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:00.40 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
132Jared Lagasca 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 5:00.52 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
133Noah Lau 14 Life Time Illinois 5:00.79 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
134Paul Bente 14 Coho Swim Club 5:01.03 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
135Tommy Chase 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:01.07 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
136Ethan Avila 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 5:01.18 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
137Kaden Volkman 14 West Chicago Sharks 5:01.43 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
138Anderson See 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:02.33 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
139Ethan Omachel 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 5:03.05 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
140Benjamin McDougal 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:03.29 11/18/23 IL NTA November
141Kevin Hong 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 5:03.37 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
142Vince Zuanich 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:03.64 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
143Will Dohrn 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:03.71 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
144Austin Yu 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 5:03.73 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
145Nishant Reed 14 Coho Swim Club 5:03.95 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
146Jack Janzen 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:03.96 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
147Lincoln Salbilla 13 RISE Aquatic Club 5:04.04 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
148Joey Aryal 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:04.33 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
149Joshua Torri 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:04.46 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
150Aiden Pech 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:04.59 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
151Luka Gavrilos 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:05.55 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
152Ben Jensen 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 5:05.81 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
153Daniel Venhrynovych 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 5:06.11 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
154Patrick Chan 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:06.38 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
155Edward Rimas 13 FMC Aquatic 5:06.69 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
156Rhys Gillibrand 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 5:07.35 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
157Morgan Musholt 13 Sheridan Swim Team 5:07.44 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
158Sam Robinson 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:07.69 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
159Cormac McEwen 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:07.80 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
160Nathan Rafferty 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 5:07.93 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
161Jaden Habon 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 5:08.19 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
162Connor Stanley 13 FMC Aquatic 5:08.50 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
163Joe D'Antonio 14 FMC Aquatic 5:08.90 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
164Isaac Brambilla 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:09.26 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
165Sebastian Janowski 14 FMC Aquatic 5:09.28 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
166Chase Juiris 13 FMC Aquatic 5:09.50 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
167Charlie Roth 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:09.67 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
168Kaiden Del Rosario 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 5:10.17 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
169Caleb Mousty 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:10.32 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
170Derrick Yumena 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 5:10.39 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
171George Gorelik 14 Scout Aquatics 5:11.19 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
172Grant James 13 Maverick Swim Club 5:11.37 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
173Joshua McConkey 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:11.60 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
174Will Angel 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:13.22 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
175Adam Varga 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:13.67 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
176Grayson Dean 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:13.98 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
177Will Baumeyer 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:14.77 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
178Jack Anderson 14 Maverick Swim Club 5:14.91 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
179Samuel Vondrak 13 North Aquatics Club 5:15.56 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
180Lucas Layman 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 5:15.59 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
181Roger Klimek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:15.85 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
182Owen Roberts 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 5:15.90 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
183Jonas Hine 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:16.51 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
184Garrett Mruk 14 St Charles Swim Team 5:17.13 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
185Alex Wang 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 5:17.50 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
186Will Chiang 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:18.52 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
187Sam Fagin 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:18.91 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
188Noah Daenzer 14 Delta Aquatics 5:20.03 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
189Redmond Bonar 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:20.64 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
190Marco Mendoza Palumbi 14 Delta Aquatics 5:21.16 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
191Aslan Choi 14 FMC Aquatic 5:21.30 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
192Grant Martin 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 5:21.71 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
193Griffin Gwaltney 14 Red Raider Aquatics 5:22.95 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
194Isaac Rhodes 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 5:23.32 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
195Ryan Medel 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:23.67 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
196Kyle Johnson 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:23.75 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
197Emeka Ojiako 13 RISE Aquatic Club 5:23.85 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
198Liam Dotzler 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:24.16 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
199Matthew Shin 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 5:24.64 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
200Jacob Foltz 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 5:25.37 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
201Lucas Gromada 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:25.72 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
202Justinas Budas 14 FMC Aquatic 5:25.89 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
203Tyler Smith 13 Barrington Swim Club 5:26.13 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
204Noah Lux 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:26.63 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
205Luke Oland 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 5:27.55 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
206Jayden Quines 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:27.72 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
207Anthony Pitello 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:28.35 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
208Shane McNelis 13 Lyons Aquatics 5:29.40 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
209Cedric Zhang 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 5:31.22 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
210Diego Louise 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:31.29 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
211Rory Elenteny 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 5:32.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
212Henry Koppenhoefer 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:32.87 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
213Henry Woolery 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 5:34.08 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
214Kade Guhlstorf 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 5:35.39 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
215Bryce Parry 14 West Chicago Sharks 5:35.73 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
216Lucas Kladder 13 West Chicago Sharks 5:35.96 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
217Patrick Kikilas 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:36.08 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
218Ediz Guzey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:36.25 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
219Graham Tripton 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:37.03 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
220Thomas Zbranek 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 5:37.33 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
221Luke Fry 14 Delta Aquatics 5:37.86 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
222Chase Mohrman 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:38.53 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
223Brandon Irvine 14 FMC Aquatic 5:39.39 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
224Ethan Park 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:39.79 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
225Braden Pritchett 13 Maverick Swim Club 5:39.95 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
226Theodore Marcu 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 5:41.31 1/26/24 IN MSC Winter I
227Charlie Millman 14 East Moline Swim Club 5:41.66 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
228Brexton Heslop 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 5:42.52 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
229Nolan Creaves 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:43.22 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
230Austin Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:43.31 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
231Peter Gardoni 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:43.78 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
232Logan Peerless 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:44.03 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
233Evan Xu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:45.87 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
234Duncan Rohlfs 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 5:47.51 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
235Tyler Baumann 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:47.54 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
236Elijah Joo 13 Maverick Swim Club 5:47.91 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
237Derrick Ennis 13 FMC Aquatic 5:48.18 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
238Tyler Triggs 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:49.73 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
239Asher Hendry 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 5:50.05 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
240Derek Alberti 13 FMC Aquatic 5:50.09 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
241Cooper Williams 13 North Aquatics Club 5:50.50 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
242Josiah Denman 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:50.74 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
243Will Dukes 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 5:54.60 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
244Liam Odonoghue 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:56.73 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
245Jack Hurckes 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:56.74 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
246Ari Cabrera 14 Delta Aquatics 5:57.58 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
247Oliver Kirk 13 Red Raider Aquatics 5:58.41 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
248Andrew Saccameno 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:58.83 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
249Grant Hauptmann 14 Team Millennium 5:59.60 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
250Rian Patel 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:00.69 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
251Kieran Quealy 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:04.57 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
252Tristan Gleich 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:11.97 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
253Bryce Hauck 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 6:14.13 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
254Mason O'Connor 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 6:15.24 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
255Charles Guyot 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 6:20.33 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
256Mark Gowgiel 14 Delta Aquatics 6:21.37 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
257James Leshchiner 14 RISE Aquatic Club 6:26.09 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
258August Long 14 Olympia Country Swimm 7:01.05 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
259Harrison Pierce 13 Academy Bullets Swim 7:14.74 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
260Dillon Ridgeway 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 7:21.46 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application