Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Brayden Capen 15 Academy Bullets Swim 49.33 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
2Rayburn Kohl 16 Unattached 49.58 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
3Pablo Pareja 16 FMC Aquatic 49.69 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
4Velizar Filipov 15 FMC Aquatic 49.89 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
5Henry Guo 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.13 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
6Gustav Koh 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.24 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
7Parker Chan 16 Unattached 50.26 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
8Ethan Chung 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.27 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
9Matthew Karasek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 50.54 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
10Max Goettsch 16 FMC Aquatic 50.64 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
11Jared Goldstein 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.79 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Kale Chow 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 51.17 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
13Yury Plaksin 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 51.55 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
14Frankie Adamo 16 FMC Aquatic 51.55 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
15Antonio Aguirre 16 Reach Aquatics 51.63 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
16Tyler Bardak 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.83 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
17Dan Ginaitis 16 Academy Bullets Swim 52.05 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
18Garren Barker 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 52.21 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
19Alistair Guth 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 52.24 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
20Miles Liebovich 16 Unattached 52.28 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
21Carter Tiv 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 52.44 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
22Drake Shiell 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.48 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
23Brady Nightlinger 16 St Charles Swim Team 52.52 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
24Frankie Adamo 16 FMC Aquatic 52.52 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
25James Behrend 16 FMC Aquatic 52.59 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
26Allan Zhu 15 Unattached 52.64 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
27Owen Huynh 16 Unattached 52.71 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
28Luke Norman 15 Unattached 52.72 2/01/24 IL Boys IHSA We
29James Behrend 16 FMC Aquatic 52.80 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
30Wade Pyle 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 52.82 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
31David Johnson 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 52.88 2/24/24 Illini District
32Matthew Forsythe 16 Unattached 52.89 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
33Augustas Lapys 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 52.91 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
34Marcus Witkowski 15 Reach Aquatics 52.93 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
35Oliver Rupniewski 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 52.96 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
36Ethan Zhu 16 Unattached 53.07 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
37CJ Bass 16 Unattached 53.10 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
38Matt Vatev 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 53.20 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
39Jackson Wagoner 15 Unattached 53.22 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
40Patrick O'Connor 15 Academy Bullets Swim 53.26 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
41Hamzah Rauther 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 53.27 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
42Sasha Rozdolskyy 15 RISE Aquatic Club 53.37 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
43Alex Seeman 16 Reach Aquatics 53.45 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
44Mikey Neumann 15 Unattached 53.45 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
45Alex Spalding 16 Unattached 53.54 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
46Declan Vahey 16 RISE Aquatic Club 53.56 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
47Ethan Schrader 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.58 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
48Will Mahorney 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 53.60 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
49Harlan Apple 16 Unattached 53.67 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
50Liam Donovan 16 Unattached 53.68 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
51Stanley Klein 16 Unattached 53.71 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
52Logan Goss 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 53.80 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
53Braden Nagel 16 Academy Bullets Swim 53.80 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
54Horia Dobrean-Urzica 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 53.81 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
55Luke Bucaro 16 Barrington Swim Club 53.86 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
56Lachlan Gantt 16 FMC Aquatic 53.92 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
57Trey Halas 16 Unattached 54.04 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
58Finch Shewfelt 16 Unattached 54.06 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
59Drennan Devaraj 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 54.09 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
60Sebastian Gans 16 Unattached 54.10 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
61Luke Johnson 16 Unattached 54.12 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
62Evan Cornoiu 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 54.12 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
63Jackson Curttright 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 54.15 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
64Dennis Bobiv 16 Academy Bullets Swim 54.24 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
65Jack Mroz 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 54.29 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
66Alexander Sadowski 16 Woodstock Dolphins 54.29 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
67Owen Lippoldt 15 Unattached 54.34 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
68Jake McCormack 16 Unattached 54.53 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
69Andrew Blauer 15 Highland Park Aquatic 54.59 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
70Alex Seeman 16 Reach Aquatics 54.64 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
71Drew Buss 15 Unattached 54.70 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
72Evan Di Vito 16 Unattached 54.73 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
73Aidan Kaplan 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 54.75 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
74Josh Turner 15 Unattached 54.80 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
75Kian Scheck 16 Unattached 54.83 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
76Aidan Ward 15 Unattached 54.87 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
77Payton Cotner 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 54.88 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
78Joe D'Antonio 15 FMC Aquatic 54.94 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
79Ryan Watson 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.98 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
80Matthew Glod 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 55.03 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
81Sasha Rozdolskyy 15 RISE Aquatic Club 55.03 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
82Jovan Mijailovic 15 Unattached 55.06 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
83Patrick Benington 16 FMC Aquatic 55.08 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
84Jay Huang 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.09 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
85Nathan Lee 15 Unattached 55.19 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
86Max Fedorovskiy 15 FMC Aquatic 55.28 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
87Adam Akhter 16 Unattached 55.28 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
88Kevin Sullivan 16 Unattached 55.30 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
89Noah Pelinkovic 16 FMC Aquatic 55.30 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
90Matthew Ferguson 16 FMC Aquatic 55.32 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
91Nathan Steele 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 55.32 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
92Chase Maier 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 55.32 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
93Ian Boland 15 Reach Aquatics 55.34 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
94Isaac Carr 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 55.34 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
95Aleks Piljevic 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.35 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
96Max Seres 15 Unattached 55.38 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
97Jeffrey Wang 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.39 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
98Emi Murguia 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 55.42 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
99Victor Piotrowski 16 Unattached 55.49 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
100Connor Brosche 15 New Trier Aquatics 55.49 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
101Nick Gilmore 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 55.50 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
102Charles Medlin 16 Danville YMCA Dolphin 55.51 2/24/24 Illini District
103Arpan Dhar 16 FMC Aquatic 55.55 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
104Ayden Woo 16 Reach Aquatics 55.66 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
105Teddy Chase 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 55.74 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
106Finn Munley 16 Team Millennium 55.79 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
107Carson Olson 16 Knox County Krocodile 55.85 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
108Landon Boerke 16 Unattached 55.90 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
109Kyler Chou 16 RISE Aquatic Club 55.95 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
110Yonatan Rolnik 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 55.95 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
111Isaac Carr 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 56.01 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
112Michael Marsh 15 Academy Bullets Swim 56.01 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
113AJ Landorf 16 Life Time Illinois 56.06 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
114Alex Ung 16 Maverick Swim Club 56.15 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
115Tommy Eng 16 Academy Bullets Swim 56.17 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
116Dennis Ashuev 15 New Trier Aquatics 56.18 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
117Shane Johnson 15 FMC Aquatic 56.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
118Timothy Rhee 16 RISE Aquatic Club 56.21 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
119Porter Gourley 16 Unattached 56.27 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
120Jackson Summy 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 56.29 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
121Noah Brereton 16 Barrington Swim Club 56.43 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
122James Grayes 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.49 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
123Jake Thorell 16 RISE Aquatic Club 56.54 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
124Paxton Dickson 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 56.55 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
125Rohaan Babul 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.57 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
126Jonas Nissan 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 56.58 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
127Gage Helfrich 15 Academy Bullets Swim 56.73 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
128Keanu Yoshikawa 16 Maverick Swim Club 56.77 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
129Caleb Williams 15 Sheridan Swim Team 56.80 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
130Corey Beard 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 56.83 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
131Brayden Wu 15 New Trier Aquatics 56.85 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
132Shane Gabel 16 RISE Aquatic Club 56.87 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
133Matt Gaughan 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.94 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
134Thomas Buhrfiend 15 FMC Aquatic 56.95 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
135Ben Cameron 16 Unattached 56.96 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
136Arun Kaura 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 56.99 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
137Patrick Rhatigan 15 FMC Aquatic 57.01 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
138Owen Haymond 16 Academy Bullets Swim 57.03 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
139David Gao 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 57.04 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
140Sam Russell 16 Academy Bullets Swim 57.07 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
141Josh Kim 16 New Trier Aquatics 57.12 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
142Tommy Gardy 16 New Trier Aquatics 57.13 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
143Shuhan Zhao 16 SWIFT Aquatics 57.15 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
144Anthony Rulkowski 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 57.23 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
145Ignas Venslauskas 15 Unattached 57.24 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
146Eric Ding 16 Barrington Swim Club 57.25 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
147Jack Oitker 16 Unattached 57.26 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
148Alex Verdet 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 57.29 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
149Skylar Maere 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 57.32 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
150Tyler Lambert 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 57.35 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
151Jonathan Freeburg 15 Unattached 57.35 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
152Kasparas Venslauskas 16 Reach Aquatics 57.36 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
153Kryspin Szczech 15 Unattached 57.36 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
154Alex Gatej 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 57.37 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
155Jt Cruz 16 Unattached 57.38 2/01/24 IL Boys IHSA We
156Max Adler 16 Coho Swim Club 57.42 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
157Riley Cornell 16 Unattached 57.45 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
158Elliot Martillo 16 Blue Tides 57.46 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
159Jack Treadwell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 57.46 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
160George Ivascu 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.49 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
161Joshua Wang 15 RISE Aquatic Club 57.51 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
162David Olaru 15 Unattached 57.64 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
163Aidan Miller 15 Unattached 57.65 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
164Cam Decker 16 Unattached 57.66 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
165Sam Ortiz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 57.69 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
166Liam Garrity 15 Unattached 57.81 2/01/24 IL Boys IHSA We
167Owen Pelzek 16 New Trier Aquatics 57.84 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
168Hartley Scales 15 YWCA Flying Fish 57.85 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
169Anthony Newton 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.93 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
170Justin Roddy 16 Unattached 57.98 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
171Ermuun Bayasgalan 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.00 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
172Conner Welt 15 Unattached 58.17 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
173Jonas Nissan 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 58.18 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
174Garrett Heckman 15 Woodstock Dolphins 58.23 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
175Angelo McLernon 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 58.23 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
176Joshua Lee 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 58.26 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
177Liam Sarff 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 58.43 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
178Justin Roddy 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 58.47 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
179Arthur Gewont 15 Burbank Swim Associat 58.48 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
180Bennett Mestrits 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 58.49 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
181Alexander Gastolek 15 Life Time Illinois 58.50 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
182Matt Lapeika 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 58.51 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
183William Kleinschmit 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.54 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
184Patrick Xu 16 Unattached 58.56 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
185Luca Burton 16 New Trier Aquatics 58.58 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
186Johnathan Iacobazzi 16 Unattached 58.60 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
187Dylan Day 15 YWCA Flying Fish 58.61 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
188Shane Gabel 16 RISE Aquatic Club 58.62 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
189Ari Jonihakis 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 58.66 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
190Nathan Crandall 15 RISE Aquatic Club 58.66 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
191Jaden Cho 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 58.67 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
192James Maeda 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 58.68 2/24/24 Illini District
193William Pinchot 15 Barrington Swim Club 58.77 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
194Martin Stolarz 15 Unattached 58.89 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
195James Murray 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 58.96 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
196Nick Ozimek 16 RISE Aquatic Club 58.99 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
197Ethan Arndt 15 Unattached 59.02 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
198Abraham Larsen 15 St Charles Swim Team 59.05 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
199Ryan Chen 16 FMC Aquatic 59.05 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
200Matthew Glosson 16 Unattached 59.05 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
201Justin Dairyko 15 Academy Bullets Swim 59.07 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
202Sri Amaravadi 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.13 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
203Michael Chan 15 New Trier Aquatics 59.13 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
204Biko Hooper-Haviland 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.19 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
205Lars Patkowa 16 Academy Bullets Swim 59.22 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
206Luke Wang 16 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 59.24 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
207Allen Xu 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.26 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
208Nathan Rafferty 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 59.27 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
209Sullivan Gilmore 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 59.44 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
210Charles Turek 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.45 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
211Davin Mikulcik 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 59.50 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
212Nolan Smith 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.50 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
213Zach Youn 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 59.51 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
214Israel Bratton-Ceaser 15 Chicago Park District 59.57 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
215Joaquin Negro 16 Unattached 59.61 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
216Aaden Richards 15 Unattached 59.62 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
217Joshua Berlow 15 Unattached 59.67 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
218Colin Schertz 16 Lyons Aquatics 59.73 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
219Miles Lewis 16 Wheaton Swim Club 59.78 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
220Ryan McEvilly 16 St Charles Swim Team 59.80 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
221Bill Bradford 16 RISE Aquatic Club 59.83 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
222Logan Walliker 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 59.84 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
223Aiden Pankros 16 FMC Aquatic 59.86 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
224Lucas Fernandez-Geddes 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.86 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
225Lawson Wetendorf 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.86 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
226Sebastian Labuda 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.94 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
227Luke Kowalewski 16 Unattached 59.97 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
228Nicholas Dao 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.01 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
229Peter Carroll 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.02 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
230Luke Miller 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:00.08 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
231Alexander Skrzypek 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:00.16 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
232Lucas Sparks 16 Delta Aquatics 1:00.19 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
233Daniel Gehrs 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:00.21 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
234Chip Moehrke 16 Unattached 1:00.28 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
235Will Baumeyer 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.31 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
236Cameron Wiklund 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:00.35 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
237Evan Baumann 16 Unattached 1:00.41 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
238Jackson Vinzant 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:00.42 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
239Victor Gonciulea 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:00.51 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
240Clancy Windle 16 Unattached 1:00.52 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
241Johnathan Feiro 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.54 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
242Robby Hargrove 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.55 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
243Kuba Pamula 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:00.57 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
244Isaiah Day 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:00.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
245Jonas Rylander 15 Unattached 1:00.68 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
246McKinley Shores 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:00.69 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
247Brady Smith 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:00.76 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
248Milan Oconnor 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.80 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
249Danny Mangan 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:00.85 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
250Jack Evans 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:00.90 2/24/24 Illini District
251Lincoln Yonamine 15 Unattached 1:00.92 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
252Dec Puacz 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.93 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
253Drew Carlson 15 FMC Aquatic 1:00.94 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
254David Roche 16 Dolphins Swim Team 1:00.95 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
255Chase Slagter 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:00.98 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
256Max Behl 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:00.98 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
257Ryan Luong 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:01.01 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
258Billy Spee 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:01.08 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
259Ed Hung 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.08 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
260Liam Sarff 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.12 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
261Miguel Pintor 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.17 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
262Luke Keller 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:01.17 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
263Cristian Vivar 16 Chicago Park District 1:01.23 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
264Marcus Moldovan 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:01.23 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
265Aly Hassanien 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
266Robbie Divelbess 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.26 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
267Caleb Daihl 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:01.45 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
268Chris Spleha 16 Delta Aquatics 1:01.48 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
269Liam Ray 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.57 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
270Luke Helm 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.58 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
271Daniel Magana 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.67 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
272Tommy Chen 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.70 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
273Xander Faith 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:01.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
274Sam Rahimzadeh 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.74 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
275Ethan Grove 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.77 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
276Sam Vishnevskiy 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.82 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
277Charlie Sears 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.82 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
278Brian Dai 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.93 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
279Ted Yuan 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.95 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
280Johnathan Tauchen 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:02.07 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
281Ben Clark 16 Blue Tides 1:02.12 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
282Jeremy Lane 16 Team Millennium 1:02.13 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
283Patrick Smith 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:02.25 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
284Brody Robison 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.28 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
285Tushaan Mitra 16 Coho Swim Club 1:02.30 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
286Jonny Faust 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:02.31 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
287Cole Selig 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:02.33 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
288Walker Travis 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:02.38 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
289Mason Groth 15 Unattached 1:02.38 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
290Benas Stonys 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:02.42 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
291David Rozenbergas 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:02.52 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
292Tanner Spillane 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.56 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
293Fernando Santos 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.59 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
294Paul Glinkin 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.65 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
295Aarav Mathur 16 Unattached 1:02.81 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
296AJ Breese 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:02.81 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
297Josh Hoecker 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:02.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
298Josh Bacani 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:02.84 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
299Jonathan Hurley 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.84 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
300Luca Zdravkov 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:02.88 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
301Paddy Houston 16 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:02.91 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
302Paul Rodriguez 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:03.06 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
303Andy Deditz 15 FMC Aquatic 1:03.18 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
304Gabriel Wu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:03.19 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
305Owen Becker 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.21 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
306Alex Melone 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:03.21 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
307Joseph Goodman 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:03.26 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
308Jonathan Blankenship 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.29 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
309Evan Meyer 16 Unattached 1:03.31 2/10/24 IL BOYS IHSA Fo
310Jack Fuller 16 Unattached 1:03.34 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
311Max Mszal 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.50 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
312Henry Manning 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.52 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
313Eli Terman 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.54 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
314Weston Reyburn 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:03.55 10/27/23 MV CSC Jim Devi
315Felipe Maya 16 Unattached 1:03.57 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
316Max Dembowski 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:03.76 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
317Daniel Ormanov 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:03.78 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
318Sean Harrelson 15 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:03.78 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
319Jaxxon Heslop 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:03.78 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
320Oliver Goar 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:03.80 2/24/24 Illini District
321James Wang 15 Scout Aquatics 1:03.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
322Hunter Zarecki 16 Burbank Swim Associat 1:03.83 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
323Charlie Wallin 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.85 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
324Oliver Havey 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:03.87 2/24/24 Illini District
325Isaac Peng 16 McGaw YMCA 1:04.02 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
326Zachary Wong 15 M3 Aquatics 1:04.04 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
327Alex Henry 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.07 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
328Charlie Edwards 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:04.17 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
329Brady Jackson 15 Knox County Krocodile 1:04.21 2/24/24 Illini District
330Quincy Poole 16 Unattached 1:04.23 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
331Simon Terry 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:04.23 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
332Matthew Park 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:04.29 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
333Liam Shiery 16 Coho Swim Club 1:04.33 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
334Andrew McIntyre 15 Unattached 1:04.38 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
335Matthew Herron 16 Unattached 1:04.46 2/10/24 IL BOYS IHSA Fo
336Declan Sullivan 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:04.51 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
337Krish Khurana 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:04.57 2/24/24 Illini District
338Anthony Hess 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:04.58 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
339Rob Rosenthal 16 McGaw YMCA 1:04.63 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
340Tyler Gantt 15 Unattached 1:04.74 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
341Jack Borgman 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:04.75 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
342Gavin Bedolla 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:04.80 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
343Kyle Carlson 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:04.87 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
344Alex Brtva 15 Unattached 1:04.90 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
345Jaden Lee 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:04.94 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
346Simon Zapanta 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:04.97 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
347Rhylan Atkisson 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:05.04 10/08/23 Storm Aquatics
348Matvey Klimovich 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.05 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
349Henry Buelow 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:05.09 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
350Ethan Stone 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:05.09 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
351Eddy Wang 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.10 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
352Wiley Baird 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.11 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
353Nathan Kwon 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.21 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
354Jack Hannon 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:05.27 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
355Kush Sharma 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.27 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
356Max Chiappetta 15 Reach Aquatics 1:05.31 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
357Jeremy Yuan 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.39 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
358Ricky Gu 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.40 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
359Arthur Ostrovskiy 15 Unattached 1:05.41 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
360Lane Steinkamp 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:05.43 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
361Andrew Verone 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.43 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
362Dylan Swinford 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:05.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
363James Harvey 15 FMC Aquatic 1:05.48 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
364Francesco Canzona 15 Team Millennium 1:05.52 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
365Joshua Sunkel 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:05.53 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
366Kevin Odonoghue 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:05.53 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
367Grant Martin 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:05.59 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
368Lucas Chan 15 Unattached 1:05.60 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
369Jett Tiemchaiyapum 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.60 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
370Jim Campbell 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:05.67 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
371Owen Daihl 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:05.68 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
372Jacob Suby 15 Coho Swim Club 1:05.71 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
373Ian Allen 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:05.79 10/19/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
374Ishan Soni 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.79 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
375Elian Mejia 15 Chicago Park District 1:05.84 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
376Ethan Jimenez 16 Chicago Park District 1:05.87 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
377Aditya Banerjee 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.87 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
378Michael Singh 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:05.89 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
379Jack Peterson 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:05.92 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
380Kaiden Del Rosario 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:05.95 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
381James Harvey 15 FMC Aquatic 1:06.06 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
382Lucas Pan 15 Chicago Park District 1:06.10 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
383Will Dohrn 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.17 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
384Jay Jilek 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.24 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
385Matthew Pennell 15 Reach Aquatics 1:06.40 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
386Sean Siwicki 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:06.41 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
387Matthew Lemke 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.42 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
388Mattson Uhlenhopp 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:06.43 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
389Evan Fouts 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:06.59 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
390Daniel Thielen 16 CORE Aquatics 1:06.64 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
391Rocky Chan 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.69 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
392Baylor Convery 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:06.73 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
393Alex Steger 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:06.74 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
394Ben Del Cid 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.82 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
395Carson Rose 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.11 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
396Nathan Kessler 15 Team Millennium 1:07.13 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
397Brody Stahl 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:07.26 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
398Dylan Ragland 15 North Aquatics Club 1:07.30 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
399Daniel Quackenbush 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:07.38 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
400Paden Moore 16 Life Time Illinois 1:07.40 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
401Joe Wileman 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.41 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
402Alex Strong 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:07.44 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
403Owen Dassie 16 Life Time Illinois 1:07.49 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
404Ryan Oyedijo 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.51 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
405Vlad Meza 16 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:07.58 10/19/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
406Maxsym Kocur 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:07.65 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
407Carter Seiple 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.79 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
408Mark Mendoza 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:07.81 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
409Maxwell Matsis 16 McGaw YMCA 1:07.83 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
410Riley Wadle 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:07.87 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
411Alan Antanovich 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.99 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
412Colin Wilson 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:08.05 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
413Eli Yutzy 15 Red Raider Aquatics 1:08.08 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
414Ethan Shen 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.17 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
415Matt O'Connor 15 M3 Aquatics 1:08.28 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
416Logan Bremner 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:08.31 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
417Timur Argynov 15 FMC Aquatic 1:08.42 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
418Lincoln Adams 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:08.44 2/24/24 Illini District
419Caz Henely 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:08.50 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
420Caleb Hergert 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:08.56 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
421Marco Rodriguez 15 Blue Tides 1:08.56 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
422Dominic Kramer 15 Team Millennium 1:08.62 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
423Theodore Noreuil 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.64 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
424Peter Day 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:08.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
425Julian Williams 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:08.78 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
426Connor Puk 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.81 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
427Varun Ramesh 15 Reach Aquatics 1:09.06 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
428Noah Zielinski 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:09.09 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
429Danny Spivak 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.16 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
430Brian Truchon 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:09.20 11/01/23 IL PASS vs BBSC
431Braedon Kunz 15 North Aquatics Club 1:09.23 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
432Ethan Kozoll 16 Coho Swim Club 1:09.26 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
433Sam Clarke 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:09.29 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
434Riley Herr 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:09.31 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
435Sam Langdon 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:09.32 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
436Rob Miller 16 Unattached 1:09.32 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
437Alex Tennant 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:09.35 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
438Mauricio Carmona 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.39 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
439Szymon Osadnik 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:09.41 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
440Jordan Sangoleye 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.43 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
441James Overman 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:09.51 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
442Alex Stefanishina 15 Life Time Illinois 1:09.52 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
443Peyton Sinason 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:09.55 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
444Sam Spencer 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:09.55 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
445Jack Macfarlane 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:09.56 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
446Sean Oliver 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:09.65 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
447Zach Priest 16 Unattached 1:09.66 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
448Kent Kosten 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:09.70 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
449Jason Ali 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:09.75 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
450Connor Morley 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:09.82 11/13/23 IL LWSA vs BSA
451Mihir Naik 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.97 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
452Michael Hoffmann 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:10.05 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
453Roan Weiss 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.07 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
454Daniel Niv 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.25 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
455Nico Kambourov 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.26 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
456Shehan Chandrasekera 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:10.39 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
457Hacho Manojlovski 15 McGaw YMCA 1:10.42 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
458Jacob Kuziel 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:10.43 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
459Richard Shen 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:10.46 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
460Pierson Mika 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:10.50 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
461Patrick Obrien 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.64 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
462Ben Dewart 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.83 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
463Hudson Radford 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:10.85 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
464Kaleb Kolberg 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:10.90 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
465Jackson Highline 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.94 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
466Justin Chimino 15 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:10.95 11/15/23 IL OFSA vs LPD
467George Scallan 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.00 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
468Jaden Miller 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:11.04 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
469Marcus Geen 15 Heartland Hurricanes 1:11.13 11/17/23 IN CGAC Jingle
470Weslee Pounders 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:11.23 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
471David Szczygiel 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.29 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
472Alex Wong 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.41 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
473Prad Jadhav 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.62 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
474Alec Yoon 16 Neptune Swim Team 1:12.26 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
475Leu Cabanayan 16 FMC Aquatic 1:12.27 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
476Connor Danielson 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:12.45 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
477Jackson Stroth 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:12.48 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
478Emerson Pain 15 FMC Aquatic 1:12.56 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
479Rocky Cytrynbaum 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:12.78 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
480Pavan Gorla 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.82 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
481Nate Butt 16 Blue Tides 1:12.90 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
482Zachary Mann 15 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:12.97 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
483Kevin Boyle 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:13.12 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
484Beckham Baker 15 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:13.27 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
485Brenden Brammer 16 Unattached 1:13.30 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
486Charlie Beck 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.33 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
487Logan Thill 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:13.44 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
488Greg Huseby 16 Team Millennium 1:13.56 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
489David Reichensperger 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:13.68 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
490Devin Bradfield 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:13.72 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
491Filip Czaja 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:13.76 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
492Josh Ruderman 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.90 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
493Nicolas Tamasauskas 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.04 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
494Sai Soleti 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:14.11 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
495Victor Perez 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.20 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
496Alan Czaja 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:14.27 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
497Nicky Moigradan 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:14.43 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
498Anthony Koterwski 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:14.46 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
499Matthew Crudele 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.65 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
500Yoni Anderson 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:14.78 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
501Daniel Wisniewski 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.05 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
502Russell Frederick 15 Team Millennium 1:15.17 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
503Connor Mason 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.31 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
504Isaiah Meallet 15 Dolphins Swim Team 1:15.34 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
505Edwin Ho 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:15.52 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
506Connor Larsen 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:15.67 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
507Zev Winick 16 Coho Swim Club 1:15.89 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
508Sam Tolpin 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:16.02 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
509Zachariah Matthews 16 Team Turbo Turtles 1:16.03 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
510Ethan Pajula 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.35 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
511Samil Sharma 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.38 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
512Chase Benz 15 FMC Aquatic 1:16.53 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
513Emmett Gribbens 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:16.76 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
514AJ Presas 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:17.04 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
515Blake Denovo 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:17.20 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
516Jake Wetter 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.24 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
517Nathan Gregana 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:17.42 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
518Sharul Shah 15 CORE Aquatics 1:17.87 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
519Ryan Musial 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:17.89 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
520Emmerich Browne 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:17.91 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
521Kushi Majjiga 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:18.43 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
522Jurgen Carrola 15 FMC Aquatic 1:18.51 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
523Jack Barzycki 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:19.32 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
524Danyal Dalal 15 McGaw YMCA 1:19.64 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
525Cohen Garcia 16 Unattached 1:19.85 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
526Tristan Phillips 15 Unattached 1:19.89 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
527Ananda Solsol 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.10 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
528Steven Fields 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:20.85 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
529Conor Mulcahy 15 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:21.11 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
530Marco Graham 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:22.12 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
531Matthew Bond 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:22.91 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
532Bryan Rabin 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:24.18 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
533Austin Blumberg 15 Coho Swim Club 1:24.47 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
534Diego Garcia Alguacil 15 Heartland Hurricanes 1:27.84 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
535Lucas Wehrman 15 Team Millennium 1:28.19 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
536Rohan Shah 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:29.53 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
537Zachary Schupp 15 Team Millennium 1:30.41 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
538Liam Maloney 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:32.51 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
539Joe Stock 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:33.15 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
540Julian Medina 15 McGaw YMCA 1:45.52 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
541Asher Wheeler 15 Red Raider Aquatics 1:47.43 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application