Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Max Goettsch 16 Unattached 44.42 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
2Chase Maier 16 Unattached 44.83 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
3Lucas Fernandez-Geddes 16 Unattached 45.33 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
4Wade Pyle 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 45.39 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
5Matthew Karasek 15 Unattached 45.74 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
6Yury Plaksin 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 45.97 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
7Aleksandar Arsic 16 Unattached 46.01 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
8Frankie Adamo 16 Unattached 46.14 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
9Ethan Chung 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.23 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
10Biko Hooper-Haviland 16 Unattached 46.35 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
11Rayburn Kohl 16 Unattached 46.36 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
12Henry Guo 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 46.48 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
13Lachlan Gantt 16 Unattached 46.50 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
14Carter Tiv 16 Unattached 46.51 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
15Rohaan Babul 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.73 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
16Ethan Schrader 16 Unattached 46.74 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
17David Rozenbergas 15 SWIFT Aquatics 46.75 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
18Parker Chan 16 FMC Aquatic 46.79 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
19Matt Vatev 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 46.88 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
20James Behrend 16 Unattached 46.91 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
21Arun Kaura 15 Unattached 47.00 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
22James Behrend 16 Unattached 47.05 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
23Evan Cornoiu 15 Unattached 47.09 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
24Biko Hooper-Haviland 16 Unattached 47.10 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
25Frankie Adamo 16 FMC Aquatic 47.22 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
26Brandon Suliga 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 47.25 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
27Shane Gabel 16 RISE Aquatic Club 47.25 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
28Finn Munley 16 Unattached 47.30 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
29Patrick Rhatigan 15 FMC Aquatic 47.36 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
30Gustav Koh 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 47.62 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
31Will Mahorney 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 47.62 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
32Owen Lippoldt 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 47.62 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
33Drennan Devaraj 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 47.66 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
34Matthew Ferguson 16 FMC Aquatic 47.68 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
35Dan Berke 16 RISE Aquatic Club 47.75 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
36Isaac Carr 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 47.80 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
37Pablo Pareja 16 FMC Aquatic 47.81 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
38Antonio Aguirre 16 Reach Aquatics 47.83 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
39Joshua Wang 15 RISE Aquatic Club 47.87 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
40Jared Goldstein 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 47.90 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
41Ayden Woo 16 Reach Aquatics 47.91 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
42Alex Seeman 16 Reach Aquatics 47.95 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
43Teddy Chase 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 48.00 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
44Sam Russell 16 Academy Bullets Swim 48.00 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
45Velizar Filipov 15 FMC Aquatic 48.01 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
46Kale Chow 15 Unattached 48.04 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
47Sirui Wang 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 48.08 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
48Kyler Chou 16 Unattached 48.09 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
49Drake Shiell 16 Unattached 48.14 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
50Garren Barker 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 48.22 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
51Jack Hannon 15 Lyons Aquatics 48.24 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
52Noah Pelinkovic 16 FMC Aquatic 48.25 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
53Tyler Bardak 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 48.33 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
54Alex Gatej 16 Unattached 48.35 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
55Skylar Maere 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 48.39 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
56Sam Ortiz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 48.40 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
57Jeffrey Wang 16 Unattached 48.43 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
58Victor Praczkowski 16 Unattached 48.53 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
59Nick Gilmore 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 48.59 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
60Aidan Kaplan 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.63 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
61Devon Bone 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.66 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
62Luke Helm 16 Unattached 48.66 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
63Nicholas Dao 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.67 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
64Brayden Capen 15 Unattached 48.68 2/04/24 IL Boys IHSA MC
65Aleks Piljevic 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.71 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
66Max Fedorovskiy 15 FMC Aquatic 48.72 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
67Finn Schneider 16 Unattached 48.82 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
68Stanley Klein 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 48.85 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
69Kian Scheck 16 Unattached 48.89 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
70Alistair Guth 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 48.91 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
71AJ Landorf 16 Life Time Illinois 48.97 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
72Blake Abbott 15 FMC Aquatic 48.97 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
73Aly Hassanien 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 48.98 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
74Caleb Williams 15 Sheridan Swim Team 49.00 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
75Shane Gabel 16 RISE Aquatic Club 49.00 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
76Emi Murguia 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 49.01 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
77Gavin Velazquez 15 Unattached 49.01 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
78Anthony Rulkowski 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 49.01 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
79Jovan Mijailovic 15 FMC Aquatic 49.02 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
80Ari Jonihakis 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 49.02 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
81Matt Gaughan 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 49.04 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
82Miles Lewis 16 Unattached 49.06 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
83CJ Bass 16 FMC Aquatic 49.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
84Gage Helfrich 15 Academy Bullets Swim 49.15 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
85Colin Schertz 16 Lyons Aquatics 49.16 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
86Aiden Crull 15 Unattached 49.22 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
87Liam Donovan 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 49.23 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
88Alex Seeman 16 Reach Aquatics 49.23 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
89Peter Carroll 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.23 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
90Alexander Sadowski 16 Woodstock Dolphins 49.24 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
91Brody Robison 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 49.25 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
92Sasha Rozdolskyy 15 RISE Aquatic Club 49.26 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
93Jack Treadwell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 49.27 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
94Matthew Herron 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 49.35 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
95Oliver Rupniewski 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 49.35 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
96Isaac Peng 16 McGaw YMCA 49.37 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
97Braden Nagel 15 Academy Bullets Swim 49.42 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
98Gabriel Wu 16 Unattached 49.42 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
99Emmett Kearns 15 Unattached 49.45 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
100Johnathan Feiro 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 49.45 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
101Bryson Beck 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 49.47 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
102Alex Ivanov 15 Unattached 49.49 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
103Patrick Benington 16 FMC Aquatic 49.49 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
104Aiden Hulett 16 Wheaton Swim Club 49.54 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
105Jack Mroz 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 49.55 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
106William Pinchot 15 Unattached 49.56 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
107Luke Johnson 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 49.62 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
108Matthew Glod 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 49.63 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
109Arthur Gewont 15 Unattached 49.66 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
110Arpan Dhar 16 FMC Aquatic 49.68 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
111Clancy Windle 16 Unattached 49.70 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
112Noah Chen 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 49.70 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
113Elliot Martillo 16 Blue Tides 49.72 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
114Ethan Stone 15 Unattached 49.74 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
115Augustas Lapys 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 49.74 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
116Andrew Blauer 15 Highland Park Aquatic 49.76 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
117Miguel Pintor 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 49.76 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
118Dennis Bobiv 16 Academy Bullets Swim 49.77 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
119Luke Norman 15 FMC Aquatic 49.78 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
120James Markul 15 Unattached 49.79 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
121George Ivascu 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 49.80 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
122Keanu Yoshikawa 16 Maverick Swim Club 49.82 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
123Dan Ginaitis 15 Academy Bullets Swim 49.83 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
124Leo Flint 15 Unattached 49.87 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
125Sebastian Gans 16 Unattached 49.87 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
126Shane Johnson 15 FMC Aquatic 49.89 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
127Declan Vahey 16 RISE Aquatic Club 49.89 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
128Evan Di Vito 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 49.94 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
129Emanuel Anguelov 16 Reach Aquatics 49.95 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
130Hamzah Rauther 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 49.97 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
131Luke Bucaro 16 Barrington Swim Club 50.00 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
132Chase Slagter 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 50.02 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
133McKinley Shores 15 Unattached 50.03 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
134Max Adler 16 Coho Swim Club 50.03 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
135Noah Brereton 16 Unattached 50.03 9/24/23 IL Illinois Swi
136David Gao 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.04 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
137Shuhan Zhao 16 SWIFT Aquatics 50.05 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
138William Kleinschmit 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.10 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
139Mikey Neumann 15 Academy Bullets Swim 50.14 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
140James Murray 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 50.15 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
141Jonas Nissan 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 50.16 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
142Tommy Gardy 16 New Trier Aquatics 50.19 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
143Tyler Lambert 16 Unattached 50.20 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
144Nathan Lee 15 Highland Park Aquatic 50.24 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
145Edgar Chan 16 RISE Aquatic Club 50.27 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
146Lucas Sparks 16 Delta Aquatics 50.29 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
147Michael Marsh 15 Academy Bullets Swim 50.29 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
148Anthony Newton 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.30 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
149Will Rendall 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 50.32 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
150Payton Cotner 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 50.33 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
151Jonathan Hurley 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.35 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
152Luca Zdravkov 16 Wheaton Swim Club 50.37 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
153Stefan Cucuz 16 Scout Aquatics 50.38 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
154Nolan Smith 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 50.41 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
155Jake Thorell 16 RISE Aquatic Club 50.42 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
156Aiden Pankros 16 FMC Aquatic 50.44 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
157Owen Huynh 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.46 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
158Joshua Sunkel 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 50.47 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
159Ben Clark 16 Blue Tides 50.48 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
160Cullen Watanuki 16 Unattached 50.52 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
161Harlan Apple 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
162Ignas Bertasius 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 50.53 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
163Tushaan Mitra 16 Coho Swim Club 50.54 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
164Robby Hargrove 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.57 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
165Sean Forrest 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 50.57 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
166Mattson Uhlenhopp 16 Unattached 50.58 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
167Alex Ung 16 Maverick Swim Club 50.60 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
168Cameron Wiklund 15 Unattached 50.60 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
169Patrick Xu 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.64 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
170Drew Buss 15 Unattached 50.70 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
171Sam Rahimzadeh 16 Unattached 50.71 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
172Ivan Goncharko 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 50.72 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
173Daniel Magana 16 RISE Aquatic Club 50.72 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
174Sebastian Railian 15 Unattached 50.73 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
175Logan Goss 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 50.75 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
176Bill Bradford 16 RISE Aquatic Club 50.75 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
177Tommy Eng 16 Academy Bullets Swim 50.78 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
178Ryan McEvilly 16 St Charles Swim Team 50.82 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
179Logan Walliker 16 Unattached 50.83 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
180Chase Mohrman 15 Unattached 50.84 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
181Phillip Qiu 15 Unattached 50.84 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
182Brendan Jones 16 Unattached 50.84 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
183Zach Youn 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 50.86 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
184Jonathan Freeburg 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 50.87 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
185Carson Olson 16 Knox County Krocodile 50.89 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
186Jay Huang 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.91 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
187Brayan Ruiz 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 50.91 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
188Dalton Ferguson 16 Unattached 50.95 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
189Sam Larson 16 Unattached 50.96 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
190Eddy Wang 15 Unattached 50.98 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
191Charles Medlin 15 Danville YMCA Dolphin 50.99 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
192Theodore Noreuil 15 Unattached 51.00 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
193Carter Seiple 15 Maverick Swim Club 51.03 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
194Charlie Sears 15 New Trier Aquatics 51.03 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
195Israel Bratton-Ceaser 15 Chicago Park District 51.04 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
196Dylan Day 15 YWCA Flying Fish 51.04 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
197Miles Liebovich 16 Scout Aquatics 51.05 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
198David Johnson 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 51.05 2/24/24 Illini District
199Landon Boerke 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 51.10 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
200Jake McCormack 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 51.12 11/02/23 IL LWSA vs OLSA
201Will Angel 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 51.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
202August Dornon 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 51.13 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
203Jack Barzycki 16 Unattached 51.15 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
204Ryan Watson 16 Unattached 51.15 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
205Lawson Wetendorf 15 Unattached 51.17 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
206Luke Wang 16 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 51.18 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
207Porter Gourley 16 RISE Aquatic Club 51.18 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
208Dennis Ashuev 15 New Trier Aquatics 51.18 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
209Justin Roddy 16 Unattached 51.20 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
210Paxton Dickson 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 51.21 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
211Brayden Wu 15 New Trier Aquatics 51.21 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
212Kasparas Venslauskas 16 Reach Aquatics 51.24 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
213Sam Vishnevskiy 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.27 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
214Maxim Kolbunov 16 Unattached 51.28 9/24/23 IL Illinois Swi
215Josh Turner 15 Delta Aquatics 51.29 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
216Corey Beard 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 51.32 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
217Nathan Kwon 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.36 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
218Carson Rose 16 SWIFT Aquatics 51.38 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
219Allen Xu 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.39 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
220Aditya Banerjee 16 New Trier Aquatics 51.40 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
221Sean Noller 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 51.41 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
222Conner Welt 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 51.42 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
223James Maeda 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 51.45 2/24/24 Illini District
224Matthew Forsythe 16 FMC Aquatic 51.48 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
225Daniel Gehrs 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.49 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
226Nishant Reed 15 Coho Swim Club 51.51 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
227Charles Turek 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 51.52 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
228Joe Wileman 16 Unattached 51.55 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
229Nate Housman 15 Unattached 51.58 2/01/24 IL Boys IHSA We
230Patryk Nowak 15 Highland Park Aquatic 51.59 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
231Adam Akhter 16 RISE Aquatic Club 51.60 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
232Eric Ding 16 Barrington Swim Club 51.61 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
233Bryton Hill 16 Danville YMCA Dolphin 51.64 2/23/24 Illini District
234Andy Deditz 15 FMC Aquatic 51.66 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
235Ronan Byrne 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 51.66 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
236Lars Patkowa 15 Academy Bullets Swim 51.66 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
237Liam Garrity 15 Unattached 51.66 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
238Jaden Lee 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.67 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
239Wills Wang 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 51.68 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
240Brady Nightlinger 16 St Charles Swim Team 51.68 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
241Bennett Mestrits 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 51.68 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
242Jacob Drone 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.69 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
243Luca Burton 16 New Trier Aquatics 51.71 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
244Luke Hosty 16 Unattached 51.72 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
245Jackson Vinzant 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 51.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
246David Olaru 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 51.74 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
247Ryan Luong 16 SWIFT Aquatics 51.75 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
248Sasha Rozdolskyy 15 RISE Aquatic Club 51.77 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
249Noah Szczech 16 Unattached 51.79 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
250Brian Dai 16 Unattached 51.81 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
251Owen Haymond 16 Academy Bullets Swim 51.83 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
252Milan Oconnor 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.83 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
253Owen Becker 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 51.84 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
254Austin Kirkman 16 Wheaton Swim Club 51.85 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
255Anderson Vuong 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.87 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
256Jackson Wagoner 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.88 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
257Justin Chimino 15 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 51.89 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
258Baylor Convery 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 51.89 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
259Yonatan Rolnik 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.93 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
260Sean Siwicki 15 Unattached 51.95 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
261Fernando Santos 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 51.96 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
262Sam Grojean 15 Bloomington Normal Sw 51.98 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
263Ignas Venslauskas 15 Reach Aquatics 52.02 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
264Hunter Zarecki 16 Burbank Swim Associat 52.05 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
265James Grayes 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 52.10 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
266Braedon Kunz 15 Unattached 52.11 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
267Ricky Gu 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 52.13 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
268Ishan Soni 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 52.14 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
269Carmine Fallara 15 Academy Bullets Swim 52.17 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
270Marko Bjelan 15 CORE Aquatics 52.17 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
271Declan Sullivan 16 Wheaton Swim Club 52.20 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
272Jordan Sangoleye 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 52.20 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
273Justin Bernstein 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 52.24 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
274Ave McDowell 16 M3 Aquatics 52.24 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
275Tyler Oatman 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 52.29 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
276Garrett Heckman 15 Woodstock Dolphins 52.32 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
277Nathan Steele 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 52.32 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
278Joshua Lee 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 52.33 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
279Jack Borgman 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 52.34 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
280Ermuun Bayasgalan 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 52.35 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
281Matthew Lemke 15 Academy Bullets Swim 52.35 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
282Benas Stonys 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 52.41 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
283Thomas Buhrfiend 15 FMC Aquatic 52.41 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
284Chris Naglestad 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 52.43 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
285Michael Zavate 16 Unattached 52.44 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
286Jonas Rylander 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.44 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
287Jack Oitker 16 Unattached 52.45 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
288Alex Henry 15 Unattached 52.51 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
289Matteo Graham 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 52.53 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
290Evan Fouts 16 Unattached 52.54 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
291Riley Cornell 16 Alligator Aquatics 52.55 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
292JT Lee 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 52.55 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
293Weston Reyburn 16 Sheridan Swim Team 52.56 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
294Abraham Larsen 15 St Charles Swim Team 52.56 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
295Alex Melone 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 52.56 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
296Matt Lapeika 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 52.57 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
297Simon Terry 16 New Trier Aquatics 52.59 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
298William Gatzulis 16 Unattached 52.61 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
299Aidan Torres 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 52.62 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
300Xander Faith 16 Maverick Swim Club 52.63 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
301Anthony Hess 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 52.63 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
302Jacob Suby 15 Coho Swim Club 52.64 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
303Adem Arslanagic 15 Reach Aquatics 52.66 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
304Dec Puacz 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 52.66 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
305Paul Rodriguez 16 West Chicago Sharks 52.67 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
306Colin Wilson 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 52.75 2/24/24 Illini District
307Dominic Kramer 15 Unattached 52.75 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
308Isaiah Day 16 Unattached 52.76 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
309Billy Spee 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 52.78 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
310Connor Brosche 15 New Trier Aquatics 52.78 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
311Ian Allen 16 Unattached 52.79 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
312Alexander Gastolek 15 Life Time Illinois 52.79 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
313Vanya Canak 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 52.80 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
314Chip Moehrke 16 Unattached 52.80 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
315Wiley Baird 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.80 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
316Krish Khurana 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 52.80 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
317Caz Henely 15 Woodstock Dolphins 52.81 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
318Sullivan Gilmore 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 52.81 2/24/24 Illini District
319Sam Foster 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 52.82 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
320Drew Carlson 15 FMC Aquatic 52.82 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
321Kevin Hong 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 52.85 2/24/24 Illini District
322Dylan Ragland 15 Unattached 52.87 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
323Lucas Pan 15 Unattached 52.89 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
324Lucas Puntillo 16 Team Millennium 52.89 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
325Josh Bacani 16 Maverick Swim Club 52.90 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
326Justin Dairyko 15 Academy Bullets Swim 52.90 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
327Daniel Ormanov 16 SWIFT Aquatics 52.92 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
328Sebastian Labuda 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.93 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
329Riley Herr 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 52.95 2/24/24 Illini District
330Justin Roddy 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 52.96 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
331Finch Shewfelt 15 McGaw YMCA 52.97 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
332Max Seres 15 Unattached 52.98 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
333Ben Mattson 15 Unattached 52.99 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
334Paddy Houston 16 Wahoo Aquatic Club 53.03 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
335Martynas Jucys 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 53.03 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
336James Harvey 16 Unattached 53.04 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
337Rocky Chan 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.07 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
338Liam Sarff 15 Unattached 53.09 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
339Joaquin Negro 16 St Charles Swim Team 53.10 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
340Kevin Sullivan 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 53.11 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
341Francis Lang 15 McGaw YMCA 53.13 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
342Matthew Park 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 53.13 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
343Will Baumeyer 15 New Trier Aquatics 53.13 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
344James Wang 15 Scout Aquatics 53.14 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
345Luke Miller 15 Sheridan Swim Team 53.16 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
346Michael Chan 15 New Trier Aquatics 53.16 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
347Ed Hung 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.19 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
348Ben Cameron 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 53.22 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
349Cristian Vivar 16 Chicago Park District 53.27 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
350Thomas Caicedo 15 Unattached 53.27 2/04/24 IL Boys IHSA MC
351Brady Smith 15 YWCA Flying Fish 53.33 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
352Aidan Miller 15 Unattached 53.35 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
353Joshuwa Ukoha 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 53.36 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
354Kush Sharma 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.36 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
355Liam Sarff 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 53.37 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
356Daniel Niv 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.40 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
357Noah Zielinski 16 Highland Park Aquatic 53.43 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
358Maxwell Matsis 16 McGaw YMCA 53.45 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
359Ben Del Cid 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 53.49 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
360Charlie Beyer 15 Team Millennium 53.58 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
361Luke Keller 16 Barrington Swim Club 53.59 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
362Max Dembowski 16 Alligator Aquatics 53.61 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
363Jonas Nissan 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 53.69 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
364Leo Eavenson 16 Unattached 53.69 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
365Owen Pelzek 16 New Trier Aquatics 53.71 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
366Max Chiappetta 15 Reach Aquatics 53.78 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
367Connor Puk 16 Unattached 53.80 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
368Martin Stolarz 15 Unattached 53.80 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
369Roan Weiss 16 New Trier Aquatics 53.85 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
370Paul Glinkin 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 53.93 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
371Danny Mangan 16 Barrington Swim Club 53.93 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
372Jonny Faust 15 Highland Park Aquatic 54.00 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
373Jack Evans 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 54.02 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
374Johnathan Iacobazzi 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 54.11 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
375Hartley Scales 15 YWCA Flying Fish 54.16 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
376Luke Kowalewski 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 54.21 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
377Michael Singh 16 YWCA Flying Fish 54.22 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
378Cam Decker 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 54.23 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
379Dean Hartman 16 Unattached 54.25 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
380Alexander Skrzypek 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 54.25 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
381Evan Baumann 16 St Charles Swim Team 54.29 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
382Jack Fuller 16 Unattached 54.32 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
383Kryspin Szczech 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 54.33 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
384Gavin Bedolla 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 54.34 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
385Owen Dassie 16 Life Time Illinois 54.34 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
386Sam Tolpin 15 Highland Park Aquatic 54.35 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
387Matvey Klimovich 15 Barrington Swim Club 54.35 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
388Angelo McLernon 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 54.35 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
389Eman Gavrilos 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 54.36 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
390Derrick Lee 16 RISE Aquatic Club 54.36 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
391Ted Yuan 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.38 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
392Owen Daihl 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 54.39 12/07/23 IL GILS vs POSA
393Robbie Divelbess 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 54.41 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
394Kuba Pamula 15 Alligator Aquatics 54.43 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
395Aarav Mathur 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.44 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
396Emerson Pain 15 FMC Aquatic 54.45 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
397Daniel Quackenbush 16 YWCA Flying Fish 54.49 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
398Joseph Goodman 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 54.53 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
399Jt Cruz 16 FMC Aquatic 54.57 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
400Brady Jackson 15 Knox County Krocodile 54.59 2/24/24 Illini District
401Alan Antanovich 16 SWIFT Aquatics 54.60 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
402Richard Shen 16 Unattached 54.62 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
403Marko Maruszewski 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 54.62 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
404Maruthi Kavuri 15 RISE Aquatic Club 54.62 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
405Tommy Chen 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 54.63 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
406Logan Bremner 15 Unattached 54.68 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
407Chris Spleha 16 Delta Aquatics 54.70 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
408Owen Wade 16 CORE Aquatics 54.81 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
409Lane Steinkamp 15 Sheridan Swim Team 54.82 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
410Jack Peterson 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 54.83 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
411Ian Estrada 15 Chicago Park District 54.83 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
412Zachary Wong 15 M3 Aquatics 54.89 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
413Justin Chen 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 54.90 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
414Sachin Sivakumar 15 Unattached 54.90 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
415Kacper Liszka 15 Unattached 54.91 2/10/24 IL Boys IHSA So
416Jaxxon Heslop 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 54.91 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
417Soorya Haravu 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 54.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
418Eli Terman 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 54.93 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
419AJ Breese 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 54.97 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
420Jett Tiemchaiyapum 16 New Trier Aquatics 54.97 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
421AJ Wessberg 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 54.98 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
422Oliver Goar 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 55.03 2/24/24 Illini District
423Kevin Boyle 16 Wheaton Swim Club 55.06 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
424Francesco Canzona 15 Team Millennium 55.07 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
425Kyle Carlson 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 55.11 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
426Kevin Odonoghue 16 Unattached 55.18 2/01/24 IL Boys IHSA We
427Paden Moore 16 Life Time Illinois 55.20 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
428Jackson Summy 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 55.21 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
429Nathan Rafferty 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 55.27 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
430Jake Kocourek 16 Academy Bullets Swim 55.27 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
431Alex Spalding 15 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 55.28 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
432Brody Stahl 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 55.28 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
433Jason Ali 15 SWIFT Aquatics 55.30 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
434Jim Campbell 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 55.30 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
435Joshua Berlow 15 Coho Swim Club 55.32 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
436Peyton Sinason 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 55.34 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
437Oliver Havey 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 55.34 2/24/24 Illini District
438Marcus Witkowski 15 Reach Aquatics 55.36 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
439Sri Amaravadi 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 55.37 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
440Henry Buelow 15 Alligator Aquatics 55.39 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
441Rob Miller 16 Unattached 55.40 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
442Jeremy Lane 16 Team Millennium 55.41 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
443Sam Langdon 15 SWIFT Aquatics 55.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
444Maxsym Kocur 15 Barrington Swim Club 55.47 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
445Caleb Hergert 16 Unattached 55.51 2/02/24 IL Boys IHSA We
446James Kiesewetter 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.51 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
447Luke Bucciero 15 RISE Aquatic Club 55.53 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
448Ethan Jimenez 16 Chicago Park District 55.57 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
449Elian Mejia 15 Chicago Park District 55.61 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
450Rob Rosenthal 16 McGaw YMCA 55.63 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
451Billy Gricus 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.69 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
452Marcus Geen 15 Heartland Hurricanes 55.71 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
453Max Mszal 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.83 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
454Dylan Swinford 16 Unattached 55.83 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
455Josiah Williams 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 55.84 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
456Peter Day 15 Unattached 55.85 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
457Patrick Obrien 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 55.85 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
458Jeremy Yuan 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 55.87 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
459Simon Zapanta 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 55.88 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
460Joe D'Antonio 15 FMC Aquatic 55.88 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
461Mihali Karanastasis 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 55.88 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
462Vlad Meza 16 Palos Area Swim Shark 55.89 10/19/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
463Adesh Arvind 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 55.89 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
464Felipe Maya 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 55.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
465Joaquin Fabara 15 Lyons Aquatics 55.92 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
466David Roche 16 Dolphins Swim Team 55.93 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
467Francesco Alongi 16 St Charles Swim Team 55.94 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
468Ben Dewart 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 55.95 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
469Evan Gitlevich 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 55.95 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
470Michael Hoffmann 15 Wheaton Swim Club 55.97 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
471Ethan Shen 15 Maverick Swim Club 55.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
472Rohan Ugrappa 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 55.99 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
473Kailey Visitacion 16 Schaumburg Park Distr 56.00 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
474Sean Oliver 16 West Chicago Sharks 56.03 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
475Charlie Edwards 15 Barrington Swim Club 56.04 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
476Owen Crawford 15 Unattached 56.14 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
477Ethan Arndt 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 56.15 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
478Daniel Thielen 16 CORE Aquatics 56.15 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
479Henry Winter 15 Unattached 56.20 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
480Finn Miller 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 56.21 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
481Patrick Smith 15 RISE Aquatic Club 56.22 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
482Ethan Shen 15 Maverick Swim Club 56.23 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
483Weslee Pounders 16 Unattached 56.30 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
484Matthew Pennell 15 Reach Aquatics 56.32 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
485Liam Ray 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 56.37 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
486Hudson Radford 15 Unattached 56.38 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
487Colin Phan 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 56.46 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
488Tanner Spillane 15 Academy Bullets Swim 56.46 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
489Ryan Chen 16 FMC Aquatic 56.50 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
490Szymon Osadnik 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 56.52 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
491Ethan Ferrucci 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 56.62 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
492Victor Gonciulea 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.73 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
493Quincy Poole 16 Chicago Park District 56.86 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
494George Scallan 15 New Trier Aquatics 56.91 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
495James Harvey 15 FMC Aquatic 56.92 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
496Alex Steger 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 56.93 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
497Nico Kambourov 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.97 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
498Deven Emerson 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.11 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
499Mauricio Carmona 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.14 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
500Alex Bounds 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.16 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
501Julian Williams 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 57.22 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
502Liam Shiery 16 Coho Swim Club 57.29 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
503Jacob Kuziel 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 57.31 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
504Tyler Gantt 15 Lyons Aquatics 57.40 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
505Quinn Do 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.43 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
506Riley Wadle 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 57.50 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
507Alex Wong 16 SWIFT Aquatics 57.51 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
508Victor Hanson 16 Elmhurst Aquatics 57.52 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
509Nicholas Mikina 15 Reach Aquatics 57.52 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
510Max Behl 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 57.53 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
511Mason Groth 15 Unattached 57.54 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
512Russell Frederick 15 Unattached 57.55 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
513Caleb Daihl 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 57.56 2/01/24 IL BBSC vs GILS
514Andrew Verone 16 Barrington Swim Club 57.59 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
515Kent Kosten 15 West Chicago Sharks 57.61 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
516Owen Treanor 15 West Chicago Sharks 57.62 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
517Christian Schneider 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 57.63 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
518Kushi Majjiga 16 Unattached 57.70 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
519Lincoln Adams 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 57.71 2/24/24 Illini District
520Alex Brtva 15 Unattached 57.76 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
521Marcus Moldovan 16 SWIFT Aquatics 57.77 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
522Rohan Khambati 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 57.78 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
523Ethan Kozoll 16 Coho Swim Club 57.81 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
524Johnathan Tauchen 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 57.83 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
525Ethan Park 15 New Trier Aquatics 57.85 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
526Will Dohrn 15 Academy Bullets Swim 57.94 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
527Matthew Crudele 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.94 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
528Joel Brown 15 M3 Aquatics 57.97 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
529Connor Larsen 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 58.07 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
530Leslie Cleveland 16 Chicago Park District 58.08 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
531Varun Para 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 58.14 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
532David Szczygiel 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 58.17 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
533Jay Jilek 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.17 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
534Lucas Chan 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 58.24 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
535Ryan Oyedijo 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 58.29 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
536Grant Greendyke 16 Unattached 58.30 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
537Matt O'Connor 15 M3 Aquatics 58.37 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
538Nate Butt 16 Blue Tides 58.38 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
539Ethan Pajula 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 58.46 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
540Isaiah Meallet 16 Dolphins Swim Team 58.49 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
541Timur Argynov 15 FMC Aquatic 58.51 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
542Connor Danielson 15 Barrington Swim Club 58.52 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
543Anthony Koterwski 15 Woodstock Dolphins 58.60 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
544Xavier Hilgart 16 Unattached 58.74 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
545Greg Huseby 16 Team Millennium 58.74 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
546James Overman 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 58.74 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
547Hacho Manojlovski 15 McGaw YMCA 58.79 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
548Trey Halas 16 RISE Aquatic Club 58.80 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
549Grant Martin 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 58.95 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
550Adam Rosen 15 Alligator Aquatics 58.95 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
551Justin Wu 15 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 58.95 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
552Kaiden Del Rosario 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 58.99 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
553Charlie Quigley 15 Unattached 59.01 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
554Prad Jadhav 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
555Cole Selig 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 59.07 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
556Heath Lennon 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 59.08 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
557Leu Cabanayan 16 FMC Aquatic 59.16 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
558Brian Truchon 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 59.28 1/10/24 IL PASS vs OLSA
559Pierson Mika 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 59.40 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
560Josh Hoecker 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 59.42 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
561Varun Ramesh 15 Reach Aquatics 59.48 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
562Alex Strong 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 59.51 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
563Eli Yutzy 15 Red Raider Aquatics 59.57 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
564Ryan Cunningham 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.58 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
565Colin Dekuiper 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.61 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
566Daniel Wisniewski 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.61 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
567Andrew McIntyre 15 Scout Aquatics 59.83 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
568Mark Mendoza 15 Lyons Aquatics 59.87 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
569Emmett Gribbens 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 59.89 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
570Noah Mahlberg 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:00.01 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
571Andrew Kashikhin 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:00.21 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
572Cohen Garcia 16 Unattached 1:00.23 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
573Zachariah Matthews 16 Unattached 1:00.36 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
574Peter Debush 15 Team Millennium 1:00.40 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
575Danny Spivak 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.47 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
576Alex Tennant 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:00.49 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
577Sam Spencer 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:00.69 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
578Jake Wetter 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:00.75 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
579Hrithik Sugumar 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.81 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
580Sam DeLaCruz 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:00.83 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
581Alan Czaja 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:00.86 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
582Ananda Solsol 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.91 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
583Kaleb Kolberg 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:00.95 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
584Sai Soleti 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:01.01 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
585Jack Stenander 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:01.10 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
586AJ Presas 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:01.14 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
587Matthew Yim 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:01.21 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
588Matthew Bond 16 Unattached 1:01.23 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
589Mihir Naik 16 Unattached 1:01.27 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
590Samil Sharma 15 Unattached 1:01.30 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
591Jackson Highline 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:01.66 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
592Jaden Miller 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:01.73 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
593Jack Macfarlane 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:01.77 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
594Victor Perez 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:01.98 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
595Connor Morley 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:01.99 11/13/23 IL LWSA vs BSA
596Nicolas Tamasauskas 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.99 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
597Zachary Mann 15 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:02.09 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
598David Reichensperger 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:02.30 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
599Yoni Anderson 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:02.41 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
600Nathan Gregana 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:02.64 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
601Emmerich Browne 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:02.72 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
602Filip Czaja 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:02.80 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
603Brenden Brammer 16 Team Turbo Turtles 1:02.85 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
604Ryan Conway 16 Unattached 1:02.98 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
605Shehan Chandrasekera 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.22 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
606Tommy McFarlin 15 Unattached 1:03.45 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
607Chase Benz 15 FMC Aquatic 1:03.50 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
608Sharul Shah 15 CORE Aquatics 1:03.50 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
609Charlie Beck 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.73 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
610Corbin Clauson 16 Unattached 1:03.76 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
611Ryan Musial 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:03.80 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
612Edwin Ho 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:03.99 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
613Andrew Bolek 16 Unattached 1:04.15 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
614Rocky Cytrynbaum 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:04.37 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
615Cameron Dusek 15 Unattached 1:04.56 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
616Blake Denovo 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:04.57 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
617Marco Rodriguez 15 Blue Tides 1:04.84 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
618Phoenix Gauvin 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:05.17 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
619Charlie Friedman 16 Coho Swim Club 1:05.24 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
620Danyal Dalal 15 McGaw YMCA 1:05.67 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
621Dylan Schwantner 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:05.94 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
622Zev Winick 16 Coho Swim Club 1:06.08 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
623Devin Bradfield 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:06.11 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
624Steven Fields 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:06.38 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
625Ben Villagran-Nova 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:06.61 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
626Logan Thill 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:07.30 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
627Bryan Rabin 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.46 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
628Cullen Moore 15 Life Time Illinois 1:07.47 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
629Conor Mulcahy 15 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:07.90 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
630Connor Mason 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.95 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
631Josh Ruderman 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:08.16 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
632Tristan Phillips 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:08.45 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
633Joe Stock 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:08.52 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
634Jurgen Carrola 15 FMC Aquatic 1:09.69 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
635Marco Graham 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:11.51 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
636Zachary Schupp 15 Team Millennium 1:12.65 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
637Michael Naples 15 Unattached 1:12.65 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
638Lucas Wehrman 15 Team Millennium 1:13.41 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
639Rohan Shah 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:13.47 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
640Julian Medina 15 McGaw YMCA 1:13.79 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
641Sonel Lee 16 Iguanas Swim Club 1:13.87 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
642Asher Wheeler 15 Red Raider Aquatics 1:14.09 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
643Diego Garcia Alguacil 15 Heartland Hurricanes 1:14.86 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
644Jonah Chalom 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:15.36 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application