Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Backstroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Brady Johnson 17 Unattached 46.65 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
2Szymon Mieczkowski 18 Unattached 47.04 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
3Nojus Bertulis 18 FMC Aquatic 48.70 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
4Rayburn Kohl 17 McGaw YMCA 48.88 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
5Gustav Koh 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.97 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
6Charlie Bufton 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.98 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
7Henry Guo 17 Unattached 49.04 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
8Tyler Bardak 17 Unattached 49.27 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
9Brody Marcet 18 Unattached 49.32 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
10Vidar Carlbaum 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 49.39 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
11Jaden Heinlein 18 Reach Aquatics 49.45 3/15/22 NCSA Spring Swi
12Evan Conti 17 Unattached 49.60 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
13Aiden Musick 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 49.72 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
14Willhelm Chaplin 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 49.78 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
15Jeffrey Hou 18 FMC Aquatic 49.87 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
16Luke Bucaro 17 Barrington Swim Club 49.89 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
17Drew Watson 18 Reach Aquatics 49.94 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
18Jonathan Wang 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.06 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
19Bryce Loeger 18 Reach Aquatics 50.10 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
20Jaeddan Gamilla 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.15 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
21Aidan Williams 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 50.17 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
22Nate Harris 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 50.32 12/07/22 West Speedo Win
23Brendan Worster 18 Unattached 50.43 2/09/24 IA IHSAA Boys S
24Levi Tipton 18 Unattached 50.49 3/02/24 NE OB NEPSAC Di
25Max Goettsch 17 FMC Aquatic 50.64 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
26Charlie Tracy 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 50.71 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
27Jacob Gramer 18 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 50.90 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
28Shaun Bahl 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.97 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
29Dominic Mazurek 18 Unattached 51.06 2/19/22 ILOB IHSA Boys
30David Miller 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 51.20 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
31Cadel Saszik 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 51.29 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
32David Miller 18 Unattached 51.35 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
33Ryan Fors 18 FMC Aquatic 51.38 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
34Edward Zhao 18 Unattached 51.47 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
35Augustas Lapys 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 51.63 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
36Sam Lohman 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.65 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
37Stevie Grud 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 51.66 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
38Riley Stevenson 18 Unattached 51.77 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
39Max Lestina 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 51.78 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
40Dennis Bobiv 17 Academy Bullets Swim 51.95 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
41Carson Olson 17 Unattached 52.01 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
42Nathan Lindstrom 17 Unattached 52.13 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
43Carson Converse 18 Unattached 52.23 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
44Miles Liebovich 17 Unattached 52.28 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
45Carter Fask 18 RISE Aquatic Club 52.29 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
46Dylan Walsh 18 Coho Swim Club 52.32 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
47Kyle Algrim 17 St Charles Swim Team 52.48 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
48Drake Shiell 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.48 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
49Dylan Walsh 18 Coho Swim Club 52.50 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
50Brady Nightlinger 17 St Charles Swim Team 52.52 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
51James Behrend 17 FMC Aquatic 52.59 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
52Aiden Musick 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 52.64 3/03/22 IL SC Senior Ch
53Rylan Anselm 18 Barrington Swim Club 52.66 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
54James Behrend 17 FMC Aquatic 52.80 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
55Colin Zhang 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 53.00 10/30/22 IL SCST vs GSC
56Thomas Malczewski 18 Unattached 53.01 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
57Emanuel Anguelov 17 Reach Aquatics 53.11 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
58Gavin Stiglitz 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 53.16 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
59Drennan Devaraj 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 53.18 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
60Olin Kusevskis 18 Unattached 53.20 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
61Will Keyes 17 Team Millennium 53.24 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
62George Angelov 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 53.40 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
63Lucas Hedrich 18 Academy Bullets Swim 53.40 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
64Tomas Adomaitis 18 Unattached 53.43 2/19/22 ILOB IHSA Boys
65Alex Seeman 17 Reach Aquatics 53.45 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
66Timothy Rhee 17 RISE Aquatic Club 53.45 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
67Will Deutmeyer 17 St Charles Swim Team 53.54 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
68Artemiy Zakorchemnyy 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 53.55 3/03/22 IL SC Senior Ch
69Keian Lam 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.60 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
70Rubenas Stackevicius 18 Unattached 53.62 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
71Kyle Algrim 17 St Charles Swim Team 53.65 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
72Harlan Apple 17 Unattached 53.67 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
73David Gao 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 53.76 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
74Owen Pelzek 17 New Trier Aquatics 53.78 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
75Max Fedorenko 17 FMC Aquatic 53.87 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
76Kenneth Wills 18 Bloomington Normal Sw 54.02 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
77Jake Thorell 17 RISE Aquatic Club 54.03 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
78Edgar Rutkauskas 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 54.05 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
79Anthony Newton 17 Unattached 54.05 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
80Moody Naji 18 Hickory Willow Swim A 54.09 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
81Nick Ozimek 17 RISE Aquatic Club 54.16 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
82Isaiah Porritt 18 Peoria Area Water Wiz 54.19 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
83Alexander Sadowski 17 Woodstock Dolphins 54.29 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
84Kris Szulc 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 54.29 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
85Luke Wyrick 18 Wheaton Swim Club 54.30 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
86Alvin Ng 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 54.32 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
87Owen Haymond 17 Academy Bullets Swim 54.34 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
88Ethan Weingust 17 FMC Aquatic 54.37 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
89Arpan Dhar 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.41 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
90Rowan Ehmen 18 Springfield YMCA Swim 54.43 2/26/22 Illini District
91Joseph Kang 18 Peoria Area Water Wiz 54.44 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
92Liam Plautz 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 54.46 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
93PJ Nolan 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 54.46 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
94Josh Wood 18 Team Millennium 54.52 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
95Jake McCormack 17 Unattached 54.53 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
96Kasparas Venslauskas 17 Reach Aquatics 54.56 11/05/22 MAC A3 Performa
97Alex Seeman 17 Reach Aquatics 54.64 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
98Kevin Obochi 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 54.66 3/03/22 IL SC Senior Ch
99Dan Berke 17 RISE Aquatic Club 54.66 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
100Lukas Simkus 18 Hornet Age Group Swim 54.69 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
101Chris Souk 18 St Charles Swim Team 54.72 3/19/21 ILCL Delta Aqua
102Ariel Finkelshteyn 17 Coho Swim Club 54.80 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
103Benjamin Longeway 18 Scout Aquatics 54.83 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
104Kian Scheck 17 Unattached 54.83 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
105Maxim Kolbunov 17 RISE Aquatic Club 54.83 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
106Drew Moser 18 Clinton YMCA Otters 54.84 2/24/24 Illini District
107Jared Carollo 17 Unattached 54.85 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
108Aleks Piljevic 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 54.91 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
109Jonny Blackman 17 Unattached 55.10 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
110Grant Allen 18 Springfield YMCA Swim 55.10 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
111Jacob Bolda 18 Academy Bullets Swim 55.11 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
112Charlie Ryan 18 Team Millennium 55.17 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
113Larry Rattler 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.23 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
114Ryan Emmens 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 55.27 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
115Kevin Sullivan 17 Unattached 55.30 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
116Noah Pelinkovic 17 FMC Aquatic 55.30 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
117Jake Bolda 18 Unattached 55.32 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
118Chase Maier 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 55.32 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
119Kevin Hackiewicz 18 Hornet Age Group Swim 55.33 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
120Nick Maiers 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 55.39 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
121Alex Xayachanla 17 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 55.44 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
122Nick Gilmore 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 55.45 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
123Max Taufen 17 YWCA Flying Fish 55.47 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
124Ryan Lipnick 18 Academy Bullets Swim 55.48 7/15/22 IL ACAD-SC Summ
125Peter Smith 18 RISE Aquatic Club 55.57 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
126Patrick Stern 18 FMC Aquatic 55.58 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
127Ermuun Bayasgalan 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
128Lucas Sullens 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 55.59 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
129Dawid Turos 18 Coho Swim Club 55.61 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
130Andre Zhao 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 55.62 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
131Matthew Gehrs 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 55.62 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
132Pavlo Komarov 18 Reach Aquatics 55.63 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
133Aidan Kamai 18 Unattached 55.64 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
134Luke Friestedt 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.64 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
135Ayden Woo 17 Reach Aquatics 55.66 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
136Neimantas Zonys 18 FMC Aquatic 55.71 11/19/21 ILOP FMC Senior
137Noah Johnson 18 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 55.77 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
138Nick Maiers 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 55.77 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
139Finn Munley 17 Team Millennium 55.79 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
140Zach Guerrero 18 SWIFT Aquatics 55.83 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
141Mason Smith 18 Academy Bullets Swim 55.96 7/16/21 ILOP DLTA Reach
142Emmanuel Cisneros 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.02 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
143Stefan Kukatla 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.02 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
144Kyle Rychlik 17 Vernon Hills Park Dis 56.04 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
145Eli Spivak 18 RISE Aquatic Club 56.11 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
146Alex Ung 17 Maverick Swim Club 56.15 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
147Samuel Sacor 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.19 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
148Logan Allen 18 Springfield YMCA Swim 56.25 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
149Tate Thomas 18 Unattached 56.28 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
150Jackson Summy 17 Blue Devil Swim Club 56.29 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
151Isaac Chambers 18 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 56.39 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
152Michael Erickson 18 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 56.41 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
153Noah Brereton 17 Barrington Swim Club 56.43 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
154John Hansen 18 Maverick Swim Club 56.48 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
155Van Paul 17 Alligator Aquatics 56.48 2/25/22 BSC IL Swimming
156James Grayes 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.49 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
157Tanner Stumpenhorst 18 Delta Aquatics 56.54 7/16/21 ILOP DLTA Reach
158Eli Bocacao 17 Delta Aquatics 56.55 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
159Adan Pedraza 18 Team Millennium 56.65 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
160Charles Turek 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 56.68 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
161Mars Gerding 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.75 1/13/23 IN CSC Winter I
162Evan Piercy 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 56.75 2/23/24 Illini District
163Tyler Oatman 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 56.80 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
164Isaac Scherman 18 Academy Bullets Swim 56.86 2/25/22 ILOP SCST Winte
165Shane Gabel 17 RISE Aquatic Club 56.87 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
166Adam Gaffney 18 Unattached 56.90 2/19/22 ILOB IHSA Boys
167Evan Lindner 18 YWCA Flying Fish 56.93 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
168Ian Hofmann 18 Delta Aquatics 56.96 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
169Adnan Tuzlakovic 18 SWIFT Aquatics 56.99 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
170Loic Chan 18 Unattached 56.99 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
171Luca Zdravkov 17 Wheaton Swim Club 57.09 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
172Alex Parkinson 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.09 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
173Max Steffanus 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.17 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
174Anthony Rulkowski 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 57.23 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
175Jack Oitker 17 Unattached 57.26 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
176Aron Varga 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 57.30 11/18/22 WTSC Holiday Ch
177Skylar Maere 17 Bloomington Normal Sw 57.32 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
178Daniel Dziwisz 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.32 7/15/22 IL WAQ-WSO Summ
179Jackso Heinlein-Preseault 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.37 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
180Alex Gatej 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 57.37 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
181Ronan Byrne 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 57.38 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
182James Moreth 17 Alligator Aquatics 57.39 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
183Clay Perry 18 New Trier Aquatics 57.42 7/15/22 IL WAQ-WSO Summ
184Hyland Sterling 18 Unattached 57.43 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
185George Ivascu 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.49 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
186Cam Estes 18 Team Millennium 57.56 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
187Ethan Neuner 18 Team Millennium 57.65 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
188Jack Urban 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 57.65 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
189Ben Clark 17 Blue Tides 57.69 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
190Ed Steward 18 Vernon Hills Park Dis 57.69 2/25/22 BSC IL Swimming
191Asrith Amaravadi 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.76 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
192Andrew Harmon 17 Unattached 57.78 2/04/23 IL WSC IHSA Boy
193Kyle Kaiser 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.80 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
194William Brennan 17 Olsa Lightning 57.82 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
195Bruce Tang 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 57.84 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
196Ryan Chen 17 FMC Aquatic 57.92 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
197Drew Rosa 17 Academy Bullets Swim 57.92 1/10/20 ILOP PAC SPEEDO
198Thomas Rynne 18 Unattached 58.04 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
199Jack Popper 18 Unattached 58.05 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
200Jake Heberer 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 58.12 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
201Sirui Wang 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 58.13 11/11/22 IL PAC Premier
202Martin Polomsky 17 Unattached 58.15 2/19/22 ILOB IHSA Boys
203Scotty Conley 17 Maverick Swim Club 58.21 2/25/22 ILOP TIDE Winte
204Joshua Lee 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 58.26 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
205Max Dembowski 17 Alligator Aquatics 58.31 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
206Nate Cox 18 Unattached 58.39 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
207Robbie Divelbess 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.42 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
208Owen Termaat 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 58.42 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
209Miles Lewis 17 Wheaton Swim Club 58.43 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
210Ty Franke 17 Reach Aquatics 58.44 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
211Nathan Huynh 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 58.48 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
212Eric Rabinovich 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 58.48 10/30/22 IL SCST vs GSC
213Domantas Tarnauskas 18 FMC Aquatic 58.49 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
214Ben Stevens 18 St Charles Swim Team 58.55 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
215Aidan Braunecker 18 Heartland Hurricanes 58.57 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
216Eric Tu 17 Unattached 58.61 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
217Shane Gabel 17 RISE Aquatic Club 58.62 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
218Turner Ferguson 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.70 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
219Jackson Mila 17 Delta Aquatics 58.75 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
220Gabe Frank 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 58.75 11/14/20 ILCL GSC v. NAS
221JACOB Nacional 18 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 58.77 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
222Sanjay Vlk 18 Academy Bullets Swim 58.77 7/09/22 Chase the Dream
223Leo Ramirez-Gutierrez 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 58.82 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
224Tyler Gibbons 18 Hickory Willow Swim A 58.87 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
225William Dvorak 18 Maverick Swim Club 58.94 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
226Lucas Glesne 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 58.98 3/02/23 IL SC Time Tria
227Andrew Schmidt 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.03 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
228Ryan Chen 17 FMC Aquatic 59.05 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
229Will Huston 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 59.06 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
230Jack Morris 18 Coho Swim Club 59.06 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
231Leo Miller 17 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 59.12 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
232Luke Martens 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.18 10/08/22 IL FOX October
233Allan Lane 18 Decatur Family YMCA G 59.19 2/24/24 Illini District
234Sam Kulisek 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.23 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
235Nolan Lowry 18 Pleasant Prairie Patr 59.23 3/03/22 WI 13 & Over SC
236Luke Wang 17 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 59.24 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
237Nino Maruszewski 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.29 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
238Walker Travis 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 59.41 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
239Euben Ko 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.43 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
240Miles Nenkov 18 Reach Aquatics 59.44 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
241Robby Hargrove 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.49 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
242Jackson Vinzant 17 Bearsharktopus Aquati 59.49 2/24/23 IL RAID Winter
243Nolan Smith 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.50 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
244Lars Rauch 18 Team Millennium 59.52 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
245Diego Rosario 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 59.52 12/06/19 NASA Winter Bla
246Ben Przekota 17 Unattached 59.60 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
247Alec Sethna 18 Mundelein Mustang Swi 59.60 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
248Ethan Herscher 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.61 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
249Ronan Barrett 18 FMC Aquatic 59.62 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
250Joshua Svob 18 Bloomington Normal Sw 59.63 2/24/23 IL RAID Winter
251Kyler Bingel 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.63 11/19/21 Suzy Gavars Mem
252Owen Brown 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.63 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
253August Dornon 17 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 59.67 2/25/22 ILOP PAWW Winte
254Jackson Dekuiper 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.70 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
255Wyatt Gross 17 West Chicago Sharks 59.76 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
256Matthew Meyer 18 Funky Fish Swim Club 59.81 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
257Logan Walliker 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 59.84 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
258Jonathan Cheng 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.90 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
259Sebastian Leal 18 Academy Bullets Swim 59.96 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
260Luke Kowalewski 17 Unattached 59.97 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
261Lucas Sullens 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:00.01 4/29/21 ILAP SPY YMCA
262Chip Moehrke 17 Unattached 1:00.28 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
263Sam Gisiner 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:00.28 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
264Simon Rupniewski 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:00.29 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
265Liam Ray 17 Unattached 1:00.33 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
266Dragos Cozma 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.33 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
267Patrick Riley 17 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:00.37 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
268Evan Baumann 17 Unattached 1:00.41 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
269Connor Lougheed 18 Unattached 1:00.48 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
270Jack Borgman 17 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:00.51 2/23/24 Illini District
271Code Podgorski 18 Team Millennium 1:00.51 11/05/21 IN SCA Fall in
272Victor Gonciulea 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:00.51 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
273Clancy Windle 17 Unattached 1:00.52 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
274Robby Hargrove 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.55 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
275Vito Skominas 18 The Stateline Aquatic 1:00.59 2/15/20 WI APPROVED Sta
276Alexander Faulkner 17 YMCA of Danville 1:00.60 2/26/22 Illini District
277Danny Grant 17 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:00.65 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
278Trenton Polk 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.65 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
279Patrick Juozaitis 18 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.65 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
280Arjunveer Gupta 18 Nations Capitol Swim 1:00.68 12/12/19 PV NCAP Invitat
281Milan Oconnor 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.80 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
282Cameron White 18 Delta Aquatics 1:00.83 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
283David Roche 17 Dolphins Swim Team 1:00.95 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
284Aidan Meyer 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:01.02 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
285Matt Stratton 18 St Charles Swim Team 1:01.11 10/14/22 IL SCST Speedo
286David Basa 18 Barrington Swim Club 1:01.13 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
287Wesley Zhao 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.14 2/07/20 ILOP B.R. Ryall
288Cristian Vivar 17 Chicago Park District 1:01.23 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
289Foti Tsaganos 17 Team Millennium 1:01.30 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
290Bruno Vergara 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:01.32 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
291Dylan Clark 18 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:01.33 10/23/21 ILOP TIDE FVPD
292Josh Bacani 17 Maverick Swim Club 1:01.35 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
293Owen Kearns 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:01.47 2/25/22 Illini District
294David Kohan 18 Cats Aquatic Team 1:01.54 10/19/19 MMSC Fall Frenz
295Johnathan Tauchen 17 Unattached 1:01.57 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
296Dom Perkowski 17 Alligator Aquatics 1:01.61 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
297Daniel Magana 17 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.67 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
298Henry Chen 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.72 10/16/21 ILOP GSC RPM Me
299Joshua Whalen 18 East Moline Swim Club 1:01.76 6/18/22 IA DMET Mixed S
300Ben Walczak 18 Reach Aquatics 1:01.93 7/16/21 ILOP ECST Summe
301Adan Pedraza 18 Team Millennium 1:02.03 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
302Andrew Oyedijo 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.16 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
303Augustus Noreuil 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.21 10/08/21 ILOP Fun in the
304I McDonald 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.22 10/23/21 ILOP CWAC Howlo
305Brody Robison 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.28 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
306Aron Fridman 18 Highland Park Aquatic 1:02.30 2/28/20 IL GSC Winter R
307Brendan Kunas 17 Unattached 1:02.48 2/04/24 IL Boys IHSA MC
308Caleb Vogel 18 Unattached 1:02.49 2/19/22 ILOB IHSA Boys
309Tim Campbell 17 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:02.57 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
310Evan Fouts 17 YWCA Flying Fish 1:02.60 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
311Luke Hackemack 18 Life Time Illinois 1:02.60 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
312Jay Jilek 17 Unattached 1:02.66 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
313Billy Drakopoulos 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:02.71 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
314Rob Rosenthal 17 Unattached 1:02.73 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
315Felix Wang 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.77 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
316Jack Peterson 17 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:02.80 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
317Timmy Rukavina 18 Scout Aquatics 1:02.84 10/22/22 Scout Pumpkin F
318Paddy Houston 17 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:02.91 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
319Evan Kissack 17 Barrington Swim Club 1:02.96 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
320Luke Giles 18 Delta Aquatics 1:02.97 10/22/22 IL LHSC Oktober
321Rocky Chan 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.98 10/29/21 ILOP FOX Fall C
322Max Rice 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.99 4/18/21 ILCL PAC vs WIL
323Aaron Grgurovic 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.05 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
324Kadin Rayford 17 Unattached 1:03.06 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
325Sean Oliver 17 West Chicago Sharks 1:03.12 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
326Aidan Dejuras 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.13 10/02/21 ILCL FOX First
327Cade Emerick 18 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:03.17 2/24/24 Illini District
328Sebastian Ocampo 17 Team Millennium 1:03.31 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
329Thomas Rossman 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:03.39 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
330Philip Popko 18 Coho Swim Club 1:03.43 11/07/21 11th Annual Pen
331Max Nord 17 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:03.53 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
332Eli Terman 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.54 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
333Jack Roh 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.62 10/28/22 MV CSC Jim Devi
334Isaac Peng 17 McGaw YMCA 1:03.66 10/29/22 LFSC Monster Ma
335Ben Fritzler 17 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.70 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
336Daniel Ormanov 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:03.78 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
337Hunter Zarecki 17 Burbank Swim Associat 1:03.83 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
338Gavin Bedolla 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:03.84 2/19/23 IL HWSA Southsi
339Charlie Wallin 17 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.85 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
340JP Soukoulis 18 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.92 10/01/22 IL NTA Shark Fr
341Johnny Halloran 18 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:03.93 3/04/22 ILAP YMCA NW Di
342Tyler Christensen 18 Unattached 1:03.98 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
343Lucas Macy 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:04.00 10/08/21 ILOP Fun in the
344Evan Gitlevich 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:04.00 10/17/20 ILCL GSC vs HSC
345Ryan Kordas 18 FMC Aquatic 1:04.01 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
346Connor Gannon 18 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.16 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
347Brady Baxter 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:04.22 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
348Trevor Plattner 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:04.24 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
349Hank Newcomer 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.24 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
350Alex Alt 18 Wheaton Swim Club 1:04.32 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
351Nathan Sfirnaciuc 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.34 10/28/22 MV CSC Jim Devi
352Harry Winefield 18 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:04.35 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
353Calvin VanderSchee 18 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:04.42 11/05/22 IL DCST Pilgrim
354Jack Andrae 17 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:04.48 10/22/22 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
355Declan Sullivan 17 Wheaton Swim Club 1:04.51 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
356Brendan Baser 18 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:04.51 3/06/21 ILCL MMAC and R
357Ethan Rogers 18 FMC Aquatic 1:04.54 11/13/20 ILCL FMC Inters
358John Howaniec 17 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:04.59 2/12/20 ILCL SSSC Gold
359Brendan Schatz 17 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:04.65 6/28/22 ILCL BBSC vs GI
360Matthew Hansen 18 St Charles Swim Team 1:04.65 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
361Nathan Szymanski 18 FMC Aquatic 1:04.70 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
362Xavier Vazquez-Kerscher 17 Lyons Aquatics 1:04.78 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
363Owen Daihl 17 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:04.80 1/07/22 ILOP HWSA 37th
364John Allison 18 Sharks Swim Club 1:04.85 11/12/21 ILOP PAC PATRIO
365Corey Shroba 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:04.88 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
366Andrew Laborevitch 18 Cats Aquatic Team 1:04.89 2/28/20 IL BSC Winter R
367Adam Kafka 17 Blue Tides 1:04.99 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
368Wang Schwartz 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.01 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
369Jacob Jennings 17 Unattached 1:05.03 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
370Stefan Cucuz 17 Scout Aquatics 1:05.11 10/22/22 Scout Pumpkin F
371Zach Swender 18 Coho Swim Club 1:05.13 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
372Andre Sibayan 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.16 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
373Roan Weiss 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.22 11/12/21 ILOP SWAQ North
374Kush Sharma 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.27 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
375Ricky Gu 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.40 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
376Sean Noller 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:05.47 7/16/21 ILCL HWSA South
377William Dvorak 18 Maverick Swim Club 1:05.52 10/03/21 ILCL Maverick P
378Ignas Bertasius 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:05.53 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
379Parker Fults 18 Maverick Swim Club 1:05.63 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
380Charlie McGlynn 18 Scout Aquatics 1:05.74 10/08/21 ILOP Fun in the
381Owen Wade 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:05.77 3/14/21 ILCL Alligator
382Jaden Vo 18 SWIFT Aquatics 1:05.79 1/17/20 ILOP Blue Devil
383Max Nord 17 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:05.83 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
384Stuart Timmerman 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:05.86 2/21/20 ILCL WSO North
385Michael Singh 17 YWCA Flying Fish 1:05.89 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
386Conner Porter 17 Sterling Stingrays Sw 1:06.22 6/28/22 ILCL MSSC State
387Aidan Alexander 18 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:06.27 11/19/21 Suzy Gavars Mem
388Mattson Uhlenhopp 17 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:06.43 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
389Paden Moore 17 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:06.45 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
390Michael Landato 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.55 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
391Daniel Thielen 17 CORE Aquatics 1:06.64 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
392Alex Gatej 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:06.68 7/16/21 ILOP GSC A Cham
393Ethan Meyer 18 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.71 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
394Jayden Tu 17 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:06.73 10/14/22 IL SCST Speedo
395Jake Bohacek 18 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.74 2/11/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
396Brad Huseby 18 Team Millennium 1:06.78 11/04/22 IN SCA Fall in
397Joshuwa Ukoha 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.80 10/28/22 MV CSC Jim Devi
398Alex Pavlov 18 Alligator Aquatics 1:06.86 10/29/22 LFSC Monster Ma
399Matthew Borovik 18 Coho Swim Club 1:06.89 11/12/21 ILOP SWAQ North
400Xavier Try 18 Red Raider Aquatics 1:06.96 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
401Lucas Puntillo 17 Team Millennium 1:07.05 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
402Chewy Craig 18 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:07.08 11/04/22 IN MSC Steve Bu
403Colin Kelly 18 Alligator Aquatics 1:07.11 10/15/22 MMSC Fall Frenz
404Ethan Dentzer 18 Unattached 1:07.19 2/03/23 IL MCAC IHSA Bo
405Andrei McCarthy 18 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.21 11/18/22 IL LWSA Don Fri
406Vino Raja 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.23 11/11/22 IL PAC Premier
407Daniel Quackenbush 17 YWCA Flying Fish 1:07.38 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
408Lincoln Majersky 17 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.44 10/08/22 IL ACAD Speedo
409Rohan Ugrappa 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:07.45 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
410Owen Dassie 17 Life Time Illinois 1:07.49 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
411Alex Kaye 18 Unattached 1:07.52 2/19/22 ILOB IHSA Boys
412Simon Rupniewski 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:07.52 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
413Vlad Meza 17 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:07.58 10/19/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
414Carter Kauffold 18 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:07.59 12/02/21 RAFC Winter Cla
415James Bolin 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.63 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
416Braden Ratzel 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.72 6/23/22 ILCL PASS @ LWS
417Jack Macfarlane 17 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:07.74 4/30/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
418Benjy Baronofsky 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:07.78 2/17/23 North Shore Con
419Nate Weldon 17 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:07.82 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
420Nate Hession 18 Reach Aquatics 1:07.82 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
421Sam Foster 17 Pleasant Prairie Patr 1:08.05 9/25/21 WI PX3 Intrasqu
422Colin Wilson 17 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:08.05 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
423Dominik Jasnos 18 Lyons Aquatics 1:08.34 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
424Jakob Axelson 17 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:08.40 2/26/21 ILOP DCST Winte
425Kendall Hoang 17 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:08.47 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
426Jack Conway 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:08.49 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
427Mihali Karanastasis 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:08.53 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
428Kristopher Swets 18 Team Millennium 1:08.59 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
429Mauricio Carmona 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.70 11/11/22 IL PAC Premier
430Kaeden Loafman 17 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:08.86 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
431Martynas Jucys 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:08.92 5/17/22 ILCL HWSA vs GI
432Ben Vishnevskiy 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:08.94 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
433Ethan Pajula 17 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:08.95 10/15/22 IL JETS Ghostly
434Daniel Tonkovic 18 Alligator Aquatics 1:08.96 10/15/22 MMSC Fall Frenz
435Derrick Lee 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.26 6/19/21 ILCL GSCvs. ACA
436Alex Tennant 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:09.35 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
437Vanya Canak 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.40 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
438Mannon Stern 17 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:09.41 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
439Mattson Uhlenhopp 17 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:09.44 10/22/22 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
440Parker Stanley 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.47 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
441David Daniels 18 Highland Park Aquatic 1:09.65 10/18/20 ILCL BSC Fall-W
442Ryan Chen 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:09.91 10/08/21 SPY Season Open
443Jacob Drone 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.17 10/22/22 IL GSC RPM 2022
444Julius Markowski 18 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:10.18 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
445Henry Goldin 17 YWCA Flying Fish 1:10.25 10/29/22 LFSC Monster Ma
446Noah Stuemke 17 Red Raider Aquatics 1:10.32 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
447Isaac Del Toro 17 Unattached 1:10.33 3/13/21 ILOB SPC Boys C
448Matt Olaru 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.41 9/20/20 IL CL PATRIOT
449Patrick Obrien 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.64 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
450Brady Sorg 17 Team Millennium 1:10.65 10/17/20 ILCL Y2K Time T
451Evan McDonald 18 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:10.65 7/16/22 ILAP NCISC Conf
452Nicolas Razo 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.67 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
453Hayden Cotsonas 18 Maverick Swim Club 1:10.81 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
454Kareem Alhamwi 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.87 9/30/22 IL LYON TYR Sen
455Simon Abramovich 17 Highland Park Aquatic 1:11.00 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
456Everett Pain 17 FMC Aquatic 1:11.01 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
457Leo Hou 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.28 11/18/22 IL HSC FMC Spee
458Gavin Conner 18 Red Raider Aquatics 1:11.28 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
459David Reichensperger 17 Unattached 1:11.29 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
460Isaak Kumar 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.32 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
461Danny McGuire 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.36 11/07/21 ILOP WSO Pentat
462Alex Wong 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.41 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
463Nick Deluca 18 Blue Tides 1:11.50 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
464Jared Rouse 18 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:11.60 1/04/20 Athletico Dash
465Brent Kamykowski 18 Unattached 1:11.62 2/11/23 IL SSC IHSA Boy
466Connor Chan 17 Woodstock Dolphins 1:11.68 1/24/20 Winter Classic
467Logan Kane 17 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:11.77 3/06/20 ILAP NW Distric
468Thomas Shotts 18 Highland Park Aquatic 1:11.81 5/31/23 IL HPAC Spring
469Jack Dillon 18 Lyons Aquatics 1:12.01 10/18/20 ILCL Lyons Time
470John Przekota 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:12.13 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
471Ryan Eidelman 17 Reach Aquatics 1:12.25 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
472Noah Mahlberg 17 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:12.35 10/07/22 IL FVFY Fall Cl
473Michael Angsiwapong 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.50 11/01/19 ILOP PAC Patrio
474Jacob Selig 18 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:12.57 10/17/20 ILCL HOSC Time
475Anthony Demaria 18 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:12.65 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
476Edwin Ho 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.71 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
477Ethan Smith 18 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:12.78 2/22/20 Chase the Dream
478Nate Butt 17 Blue Tides 1:12.90 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
479Nikolay Bermeo 17 Sharks Swim Club 1:13.08 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
480Charlie Scott 17 Team Millennium 1:13.08 11/05/21 IN SCA Fall in
481Austin Phillip 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:13.12 10/29/21 ILOP FOX Fall C
482Hayato Majoros 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.16 2/14/20 ILOP SCST CHICA
483Mark Meyer 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.31 2/11/22 ILOP FOX Winter
484Sam DeLaCruz 17 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:13.32 2/26/21 ILOP DCST Winte
485Greg Huseby 17 Team Millennium 1:13.56 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
486Nick Big 18 SWIFT Aquatics 1:13.94 10/16/21 ILOP GSC RPM Me
487Karol Latocha 18 Unattached 1:13.98 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
488Jesse Wald 17 Unattached 1:14.04 11/01/19 Erin Block Invi
489Albert Shkrobinets 17 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:14.25 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
490Emmett Gribbens 17 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:14.43 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
491London Adams 17 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:14.48 2/23/24 Illini District
492Declan Schatz 18 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:14.71 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
493Dominic Taulbee 17 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:14.91 4/24/21 IL FFSC April T
494Dominik Zachary 17 Sterling Stingrays Sw 1:15.02 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
495Zachariah Matthews 17 Team Turbo Turtles 1:15.74 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
496Jake Bui 17 Delta Aquatics 1:15.79 7/09/22 Chase the Dream
497William Gatzulis 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.80 10/15/22 IL JETS Ghostly
498Zev Winick 17 Coho Swim Club 1:15.89 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
499Francesco Alongi 17 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.96 11/19/21 Suzy Gavars Mem
500Xavier Hilgart 17 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.09 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
501Bennett Hamaguchi 18 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:16.24 1/17/20 ILOP TOPS Clair
502Emmerich Browne 17 Unattached 1:16.60 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
503Tyler Minder 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:16.64 10/21/22 PAWW Spooktacul
504Cameron Eaton-Strong 17 McGaw YMCA 1:16.89 2/07/20 ILOP Swift Aqua
505Reuben Yolo 18 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:17.03 11/06/19 ILCL LHSC vs. H
506Emmett Quish 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.23 10/01/22 IL NTA Shark Fr
507Nathan Gregana 17 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:17.42 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
508Cullen Watanuki 17 Alligator Aquatics 1:17.55 6/26/21 ILCL BSC Spring
509Justin Geigner 18 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:18.29 2/04/20 ILCL OFSA V EAS
510Jack Rosen 18 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:18.42 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
511Sean Grady 18 Reach Aquatics 1:18.47 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
512Ben Falconer 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.48 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
513James Graham 18 North Park Aquatics 1:18.77 1/24/20 IN BA Gold Feve
514John Kowalczyk 17 Reach Aquatics 1:18.78 12/12/19 ILOP ECST Blizz
515Ethan Blankenship 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.98 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
516Steven Fields 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.02 10/22/21 ILOP PAWW Spoo
517Rohan Robinson 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.75 2/23/20 ILCL CWAC Windy
518Thomas McDonough 18 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.92 2/07/20 HPAC Go For The
519Carson Quigley 17 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:20.43 1/21/20 ILCL 11 and Ove
520Noah Szczech 17 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.75 2/14/20 ILOP FOX 21st A
521Ryan Cunningham 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.17 11/14/20 ILCL GSC v. NAS
522Josiah Williams 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.47 1/02/20 ILOP GSC Super
523igor Vitale 18 FMC Aquatic 1:23.18 2/04/22 ILOP FMC Winter
524Jack Kupiec 17 Team Millennium 1:24.77 3/06/21 ILCL Y2K March
525David Knapp 18 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:24.84 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
526Cooper Brown 17 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.30 2/22/20 IL SCST TEAM Ch
527Corbin Clauson 17 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:25.34 10/02/22 IL BDSC Fall In
528Rudy Malnati 17 Scout Aquatics 1:26.10 10/08/21 ILOP Fun in the
529Miles Lee 17 Iguanas Swim Club 1:34.64 2/23/20 ILCL CWAC Windy
530Maxwell Alessia 18 Red Raider Aquatics 1:56.77 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application