Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jeffrey Hou 17 FMC Aquatic 53.21 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Brady Johnson 17 FMC Aquatic 53.39 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
3Colin Zhang 17 RISE Aquatic Club 53.57 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
4Keian Lam 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.70 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
5Nojus Bertulis 18 FMC Aquatic 54.74 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
6Stuart Timmerman 17 Unattached 54.96 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
7Nate Harris 17 FMC Aquatic 55.07 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
8Jonathan Wang 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 55.07 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
9Sirui Wang 17 Unattached 55.30 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
10Edgar Rutkauskas 18 Unattached 55.90 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
11Dominic Mazurek 18 FMC Aquatic 55.92 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Drew Rosa 17 Unattached 55.99 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
13Nathan Huynh 18 Unattached 56.08 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
14Larry Rattler 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.14 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
15Eric Rabinovich 17 Unattached 56.40 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
16Kasparas Venslauskas 17 Unattached 56.50 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
17Benjamin Longeway 18 Scout Aquatics 56.55 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
18Bruno Vergara 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 56.55 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
19Neimantas Zonys 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 56.64 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
20Charlie Bufton 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.67 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
21Drew Watson 18 Reach Aquatics 56.68 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
22PJ Nolan 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.73 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
23Eric Rabinovich 17 Unattached 57.03 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
24Ian Hofmann 18 Unattached 57.05 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
25Adan Pedraza 18 Unattached 57.09 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
26Max Rice 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.15 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
27Noah Pelinkovic 17 FMC Aquatic 57.33 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
28Jackso Heinlein-Preseault 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.35 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
29Henry Chen 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.54 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
30Jack Dillon 17 Unattached 57.55 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
31Willhelm Chaplin 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.60 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
32Samuel Sacor 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 57.63 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
33Matt Stratton 18 Unattached 57.93 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
34Robby Hargrove 17 Unattached 58.01 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
35Adan Pedraza 18 Team Millennium 58.03 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
36Kyle Algrim 17 Unattached 58.12 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
37Matthew Meyer 18 Unattached 58.16 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
38Stevie Grud 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.23 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
39Alvin Ng 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 58.31 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
40Carter Fask 18 RISE Aquatic Club 58.38 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
41Evan Gitlevich 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 58.46 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
42Zach Swender 18 Coho Swim Club 58.56 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
43Van Paul 17 Unattached 58.56 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
44Wyatt Gross 17 Unattached 58.61 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
45Tomas Adomaitis 17 FMC Aquatic 58.94 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
46Jaden Heinlein 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 58.95 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
47Joshua Svob 18 Bloomington Normal Sw 59.24 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
48Isaiah Porritt 18 Peoria Area Water Wiz 59.44 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
49Clay Perry 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.61 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
50Kenneth Wills 18 Bloomington Normal Sw 59.72 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
51Aron Varga 17 Unattached 59.76 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
52Luke Wyrick 18 Wheaton Swim Club 59.81 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
53Jack Morris 18 Coho Swim Club 59.82 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
54Simon Rupniewski 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.92 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
55Felix Wang 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 59.93 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
56Riley Stevenson 18 Unattached 1:00.03 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
57Simon Rupniewski 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:00.16 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
58Matt Stelmaszak 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:00.27 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
59Alejandro Jacob 17 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:00.30 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
60Matt Stratton 18 St Charles Swim Team 1:00.45 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
61Luke Friestedt 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.62 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
62Ed Steward 18 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:00.63 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
63Timmy Rukavina 18 Scout Aquatics 1:00.69 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
64Carson Quigley 17 Unattached 1:00.81 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
65Andrew Laborevitch 17 Unattached 1:00.90 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
66Shaun Bahl 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.92 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
67Nick Ozimek 17 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.98 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
68Peter Smith 17 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.16 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
69Jacob Gramer 18 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:01.53 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
70Roan Weiss 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.66 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
71Ariel Finkelshteyn 17 Coho Swim Club 1:01.67 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
72Ryan Nguyen 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:01.87 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
73James Bolin 17 Unattached 1:02.03 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
74Jaden Vo 18 Unattached 1:02.07 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
75Josh Wood 17 Team Millennium 1:02.08 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
76JP Soukoulis 18 New Trier Aquatics 1:02.09 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
77Derrick Lee 17 Unattached 1:02.14 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
78Andrei McCarthy 17 Unattached 1:02.17 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
79Matt Dolan 17 McGuire Aquatics 1:02.17 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
80Ryan Fors 17 FMC Aquatic 1:02.18 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
81Robbie Divelbess 17 Unattached 1:02.21 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
82Isaac Chambers 17 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:02.38 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
83Lucas Sullens 17 Springfield IL YMCA 1:02.40 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
84Dragos Cozma 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.40 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
85Isaac Peng 17 McGaw YMCA 1:02.42 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
86Walker Travis 17 Unattached 1:02.43 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
87Rocky Chan 17 Unattached 1:02.66 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
88Asrith Amaravadi 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.67 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
89Harry Winefield 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:02.69 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
90Francesco Alongi 17 St Charles Swim Team 1:02.72 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
91Nate Weldon 17 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:02.81 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
92Luke Martens 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:03.10 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
93Jackson Mila 17 Unattached 1:03.18 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
94Alex Xayachanla 17 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:03.25 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
95Aidan Meyer 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:03.33 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
96Jack Urban 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:03.55 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
97Ty Franke 17 Reach Aquatics 1:03.65 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
98Max Taufen 17 YWCA Flying Fish 1:03.69 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
99Brady Baxter 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.82 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
100Diego Rosario 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:04.01 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
101Brady Sorg 17 Team Millennium 1:04.12 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
102Josh Bacani 17 Maverick Swim Club 1:04.13 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
103James Graham 18 Unattached 1:04.34 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
104Cristian Vivar 17 Chicago Park District 1:04.57 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
105Luca Zdravkov 17 Wheaton Swim Club 1:04.65 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
106Evan Kissack 17 Unattached 1:04.99 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
107Connor Gannon 17 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.21 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
108Henry Goldin 17 YWCA Flying Fish 1:05.26 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
109Adam Kafka 17 Unattached 1:05.30 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
110Szymon Mieczkowski 17 FMC Aquatic 1:05.31 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
111Charlie Tracy 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.32 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
112Sam Lohman 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.35 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
113Parker Fults 17 Maverick Swim Club 1:05.50 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
114Eli Bocacao 17 Delta Aquatics 1:05.58 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
115Rowan Ehmen 18 Springfield IL YMCA 1:05.61 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
116Andre Sibayan 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.63 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
117Sam Foster 17 Unattached 1:05.69 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
118Will Huston 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:05.71 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
119Joshuwa Ukoha 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.75 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
120Kyle Rychlik 17 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:05.77 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
121Patrick Stern 17 FMC Aquatic 1:05.90 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
122Ethan Weingust 17 FMC Aquatic 1:05.94 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
123Jack Andrae 17 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:06.00 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
124Loic Chan 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.01 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
125Ryan Lipnick 17 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.03 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
126Jonny Blackman 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.14 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
127Alexander Faulkner 17 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:06.19 2/24/24 Illini District
128Dylan Walsh 18 Coho Swim Club 1:06.22 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
129Nathan Szymanski 17 FMC Aquatic 1:06.24 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
130Charlie Scott 17 Unattached 1:06.35 2/01/24 IL Boys IHSA We
131Evan McDonald 18 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:06.37 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
132Kevin Sullivan 17 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:06.40 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
133Philip Popko 17 Coho Swim Club 1:06.49 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
134Jack Borgman 17 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:06.53 2/24/24 Illini District
135Rylan Anselm 17 Barrington Swim Club 1:06.67 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
136Kris Szulc 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:06.93 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
137Mihali Karanastasis 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:06.95 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
138Alex Parkinson 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.95 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
139Jake Bohacek 17 Unattached 1:07.22 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
140Dawid Turos 18 Coho Swim Club 1:07.24 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
141Drew Moser 18 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:07.57 2/24/24 Illini District
142Brendan Worster 18 Sheridan Swim Team 1:07.64 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
143Dylan Clark 17 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:07.68 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
144Colin Kelly 17 Alligator Aquatics 1:07.81 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
145Chris Souk 17 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.93 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
146Braden Ratzel 17 Unattached 1:07.99 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
147Tyler Oatman 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.00 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
148Aidan Braunecker 18 Heartland Hurricanes 1:08.10 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
149Lukas Simkus 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:08.24 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
150Parker Stanley 17 Unattached 1:08.27 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
151Domantas Tarnauskas 18 FMC Aquatic 1:08.30 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
152Ben Vishnevskiy 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:08.35 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
153Emmett Quish 17 Unattached 1:08.36 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
154Martynas Jucys 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:08.55 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
155Rubenas Stackevicius 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.55 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
156Aidan Williams 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.58 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
157David Miller 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.62 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
158Dominik Jasnos 17 Unattached 1:08.72 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
159Sebastian Leal 17 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.96 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
160Dom Perkowski 17 Alligator Aquatics 1:09.02 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
161Sean Oliver 17 Unattached 1:09.20 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
162Ben Stevens 18 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.33 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
163Grant Allen 18 Springfield IL YMCA 1:09.40 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
164Leo Hou 18 Unattached 1:09.51 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
165Tate Thomas 17 Blue Tides 1:09.63 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
166Corey Shroba 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:09.70 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
167Nick Deluca 18 Blue Tides 1:09.80 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
168Dylan Walsh 18 Coho Swim Club 1:09.84 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
169Lars Rauch 17 Team Millennium 1:10.46 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
170Evan Piercy 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:10.57 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
171Luke Hackemack 18 Life Time Illinois 1:10.65 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
172Moody Naji 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:10.81 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
173Aaron Grgurovic 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.92 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
174Lucas Hedrich 17 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.96 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
175Miles Lee 17 Iguanas Swim Club 1:11.06 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
176Ethan Meyer 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.18 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
177Stefan Kukatla 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.36 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
178Aidan Alexander 18 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:11.45 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
179Matt Olaru 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.53 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
180Andrew Oyedijo 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.54 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
181Alex Alt 18 Wheaton Swim Club 1:11.63 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
182Jonathan Cheng 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.72 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
183Lucas Macy 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.87 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
184Ben Przekota 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.00 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
185Kendall Hoang 17 Unattached 1:12.07 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
186Allan Lane 18 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:12.08 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
187Jacob Jennings 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:12.35 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
188Nathan Gregana 17 Unattached 1:12.42 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
189Mars Gerding 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.47 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
190Charles Turek 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.67 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
191David Basa 18 Barrington Swim Club 1:12.79 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
192Tim Campbell 17 Unattached 1:12.90 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
193Patrick Juozaitis 17 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.96 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
194Johnathan Tauchen 17 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.07 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
195Ethan Rogers 17 FMC Aquatic 1:13.37 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
196Ryan Eidelman 17 Unattached 1:13.43 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
197John Howaniec 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:13.48 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
198Sebastian Ocampo 17 Team Millennium 1:13.57 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
199Connor Lougheed 17 St Charles Swim Team 1:13.60 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
200Jackson Dekuiper 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.31 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
201Cameron White 17 Delta Aquatics 1:15.19 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
202Cadel Saszik 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:15.32 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
203Foti Tsaganos 17 Team Millennium 1:15.67 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
204Edwin Ho 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:16.55 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
205Kareem Alhamwi 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.32 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
206Cade Emerick 18 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:17.39 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
207Thomas Rynne 18 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.87 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
208Nate Hession 17 Reach Aquatics 1:17.96 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
209Kevin Hackiewicz 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.70 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
210Jack Roh 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.26 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
211Benjy Baronofsky 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:19.42 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
212Ethan Blankenship 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.52 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
213Owen Termaat 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:20.20 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
214Kristopher Swets 17 Team Millennium 1:20.28 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
215Nathan Sfirnaciuc 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.50 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
216Hayden Cotsonas 18 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.56 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
217Daniel Tonkovic 18 Alligator Aquatics 1:21.10 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
218Kaeden Loafman 17 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:21.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
219Ethan Dentzer 17 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.47 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
220Anthony Demaria 17 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:23.15 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
221Jack Conway 17 SWIFT Aquatics 1:23.19 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
222Albert Shkrobinets 17 Life Time Illinois 1:23.26 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
223Michael Landato 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.88 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
224Thomas Shotts 18 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.97 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
225John Przekota 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:24.38 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
226Alex Kaye 18 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:24.43 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
227Simon Abramovich 17 Highland Park Aquatic 1:25.85 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
228Emmett Gribbens 17 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:26.42 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
229London Adams 17 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:26.91 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
230Rudy Malnati 17 Scout Aquatics 1:27.61 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
231Dominik Zachary 17 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:27.66 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
232Noah Stuemke 17 Red Raider Aquatics 1:29.01 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
233Sean Grady 18 Unattached 1:30.24 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
234Parker Bledsoe 18 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:31.93 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application