Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jayson Clark 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 30.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Rylan Abraham 10 FMC Aquatic 31.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Liam Torpey 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 31.26 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
4Wyatt Torpey 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 31.41 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Jackson Chan 10 RISE Aquatic Club 31.75 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Julian Ivanov 10 FMC Aquatic 31.97 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
7Colin Gensler 10 Maverick Swim Club 32.13 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Karl Konieczny 10 RISE Aquatic Club 32.19 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
9Rockwell Maksimuk 10 St Charles Swim Team 32.84 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Hunter Wessel 10 New Trier Aquatics 33.07 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
11Logan Despojo 10 Greater Joliet Area Y 33.13 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
12Teddy Vaughan 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 33.27 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
13Joe Kennedy 10 New Trier Aquatics 33.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Anthony Neumann 10 Academy Bullets Swim 33.41 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
15George Hamming 10 Scout Aquatics 33.42 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
16DECLAN Meade 10 Scout Aquatics 33.47 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
17Leo Ramos 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 33.71 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
18Declan Welch 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 33.73 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
19Muunuu Chinzorig 9 Life Time Illinois 33.82 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
20Max Marshall 10 Life Time Illinois 33.87 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
21Hudson Giangreco 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 33.98 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Miles White 10 Highland Park Aquatic 34.14 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
23Jack Haigh 10 Maverick Swim Club 34.22 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Aymon Boubkir 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 34.23 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
25Frankie Zamarron 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 34.25 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
26James Day 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 34.29 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
27Jack Kessler 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 34.32 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
28Matthew Bartisius 10 Lyons Aquatics 34.43 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
29Z Donlan 10 Scout Aquatics 34.43 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Lucas Ren 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 34.47 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
31Mason Hollis 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 34.61 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Reid Robinson 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 34.69 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
33Eli Wroble 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 34.70 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
34Daichi Cheng-Tanaka 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 34.73 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
35Matthew Jingco 10 RISE Aquatic Club 34.73 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
36Duncan Adams 10 Scout Aquatics 34.78 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
37Ryan Bausch 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 34.81 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
38Luca Teague 10 Academy Bullets Swim 34.89 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
39Aiden Qoku 10 Chicago Park District 34.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
40Owen Pluskwa 10 St Charles Swim Team 34.91 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
41DECLAN MEADE 10 Scout Aquatics 34.91 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
42William Hinshaw 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 34.92 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
43Oscar Jovic 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 34.94 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
44Mark Pop 10 New Trier Aquatics 35.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
45Max Meyer 10 RISE Aquatic Club 35.21 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
46Nicholas Perkins 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 35.22 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
47Peyton Rambo 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 35.30 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
48Jack Pasquinelli 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 35.35 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
49Jack Sullivan 10 FMC Aquatic 35.36 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
50Chris Yang 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 35.41 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
51Sawyer Ischer 10 Knox County YMCA 35.42 2/24/24 Illini District
52Corey Konnerth 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 35.52 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
53Evan Johnson 9 Greater Joliet Area Y 35.55 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
54Joseph Wideikis 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 35.61 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
55Dino Vlahopoulos 10 Life Time Illinois 35.63 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
56Jonathan Yan 10 FMC Aquatic 35.68 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
57Ryan Bezsaly 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 35.68 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
58Eli Nord 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 35.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
59Alexander Frak 10 Schaumburg Park Distr 35.81 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
60Thomas Gambla 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 35.87 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
61Arden Tierney 9 Sheridan Swim Team 35.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
62Mack Pogue 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 35.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
63Andrew Santosuosso 10 RISE Aquatic Club 35.97 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
64Kenan Mouchmouchie 10 Palos Area Swim Shark 35.99 11/28/23 IL GILS vs PASS
65Alex Szwajkowski 10 Fox Valley Park Distr 35.99 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
66Tyler Hunziker 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 36.08 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
67Andrew Labinsky 10 Maverick Swim Club 36.11 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
68Creed Braker 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 36.12 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
69Matt McMillan 10 St Charles Swim Team 36.12 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
70Declan Buchholz 10 Woodstock Dolphins 36.13 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
71Koray Pierotti 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 36.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
72Jax-ryan Love 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 36.30 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
73Troy Marshall 8 Life Time Illinois Sw 36.36 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
74Vinzenz Noronha 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 36.37 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
75Teddy Saviski 10 New Trier Aquatics 36.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
76Tyler Blickensderfer 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 36.38 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
77Jason Potentas 9 FMC Aquatic 36.38 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
78Frank Bushell 10 Maverick Swim Club 36.40 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
79Martin Cunningham 10 RISE Aquatic Club 36.41 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
80Lincoln Tang 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 36.41 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
81Sam Novak 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 36.50 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
82Sam Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 36.59 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
83Hunter Shen 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 36.59 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
84Theo Lange 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 36.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
85Cort Harmon 10 Morrison Seahorse Swi 36.65 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
86Ronan Packee 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 36.68 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
87Piotr Liszka 10 Olsa Lightning 36.69 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
88Frankie Ochs 9 Academy Bullets Swim 36.71 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
89Max Guhlstorf 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 36.71 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
90Kenan Santos 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 36.73 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
91Gordon Liu 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 36.73 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
92Benett Jurkowski Adam 10 FMC Aquatic 36.74 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
93Sean Peterson 9 St Charles Swim Team 36.75 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
94Ben Gelbuda 10 FMC Aquatic 36.75 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
95Ethan Lamberti 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 36.76 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
96Felix Moser 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 36.82 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
97Reid Maher 9 Maverick Swim Club 36.83 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
98Owen Hinshaw 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 36.83 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
99Jameson Montiel 8 Academy Bullets Swim 36.84 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
100Jameson Neukirch 10 Fox Valley Park Distr 36.84 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
101Adrian De Llano 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 36.97 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
102Luke Herscher 10 FMC Aquatic 37.00 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
103Neal McNelis 9 Lyons Aquatics 37.02 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
104Vishnu Gowda 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 37.03 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
105Aiden Fong 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 37.13 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
106Charlie Harrington 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 37.15 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
107Jiva Dayaldasani 10 Life Time Illinois 37.15 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
108Patrick Cahill 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 37.20 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
109Mason Leynes 10 FMC Aquatic 37.26 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
110Odin Dieterich 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 37.31 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
111Xander Silgalis 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 37.33 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
112Bryce Badman 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 37.36 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
113Palmer Brown 10 Heartland Hurricanes 37.46 2/24/24 Illini District
114Michael La Porte 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 37.46 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
115Mark Abromavicius 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 37.49 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
116Jace Jovanovic 10 RISE Aquatic Club 37.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
117Jackson Duran 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 37.51 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
118Logan McLaughlin 10 Coho Swim Club 37.53 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
119Aiden Fong 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 37.57 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
120August Preissner 9 Academy Bullets Swim 37.57 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
121Hugh Danford 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 37.58 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
122William Morgan 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 37.61 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
123Ben Esper 9 Maverick Swim Club 37.62 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
124Arman Buljina 10 Sharks Swim Club 37.64 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
125Kerim Hasanbegovic 10 Lyons Aquatics 37.66 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
126Coltin Killip 9 Knox County YMCA 37.67 2/24/24 Illini District
127Wells Mestrits 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 37.77 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
128Nathan Tang 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 37.81 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
129Deniz Kazaz 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 37.82 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
130Caleb Hart 10 Coho Swim Club 37.83 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
131Liam Ene 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 37.84 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
132Evan Panasenko 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 37.85 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
133Mark Liu 9 Chicago Park District 37.90 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
134Danny Glitto 10 RISE Aquatic Club 37.90 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
135Matthew Lee 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 37.93 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
136Conrad Herrick 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 37.98 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
137Erik Kupstas 10 RISE Aquatic Club 37.99 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
138Tyler Volkman 10 West Chicago Sharks 38.05 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
139Mark Buhrfiend 10 FMC Aquatic 38.06 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
140Teddy Gruszeczki 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 38.07 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
141Oliver Iconaru 9 Maverick Swim Club 38.14 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
142Mark Komsa 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 38.25 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
143Takahiro Aoyama 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 38.38 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
144Blake Borkowski 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 38.39 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
145Patrick Wolski 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 38.41 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
146Tommy Johnson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 38.43 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
147Sebastian Trybus 9 Highland Park Aquatic 38.44 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
148Myky Shylo 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 38.45 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
149Ryer Wayt 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 38.50 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
150Stefan Oconnor 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 38.52 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
151Siddarth Shyam 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 38.52 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
152Levi Carlisle 10 Greater Joliet Area Y 38.57 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
153Lincoln Steinkamp 10 Sheridan Swim Team 38.59 12/01/23 OZ Holiday H2O
154Anthony Bartels 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 38.62 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
155Frederick Woolson 9 Coho Swim Club 38.66 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
156Jack Bach 10 Lyons Aquatics 38.69 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
157Lucien Becirovic 10 Scout Aquatics 38.69 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
158Reid Lindsey 10 Olympia Country Swimm 38.75 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
159Gangantugs Munkherdene 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 38.75 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
160Eli Korduck 9 RISE Aquatic Club 38.75 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
161Ben Lee 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 38.81 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
162Dylan Donato 8 St Charles Swim Team 38.82 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
163James Early 9 Maverick Swim Club 38.85 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
164Zachary Billets 10 FMC Aquatic 38.85 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
165Alex Popov 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 38.86 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
166Liam Sykes 10 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 38.87 2/24/24 Illini District
167Jacob Grubba 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 38.88 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
168Isaac Li 9 FMC Aquatic 38.89 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
169Landon Schuler 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 38.92 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
170Mason Chan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 38.94 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
171Emmett Dahl 8 RISE Aquatic Club 38.94 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
172Ben Harvey 10 FMC Aquatic 38.96 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
173William Creagan 10 FMC Aquatic 38.96 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
174Ari Patel 10 St Charles Swim Team 39.01 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
175George Patkovskyi 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 39.01 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
176Brody Ryan 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 39.03 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
177Stone Driscoll 10 YWCA Flying Fish 39.04 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
178Tanner Seeger 10 St Charles Swim Team 39.10 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
179Maahir Srivastava 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 39.13 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
180Austin Limones 10 RISE Aquatic Club 39.19 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
181Nathan Hight 10 McGaw YMCA 39.20 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
182aj Kayes 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 39.23 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
183Brady Andrews 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 39.25 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
184Taaher Ismail 10 Palos Area Swim Shark 39.26 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
185Adam Angelov 10 Neptune Swim Team 39.29 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
186Stefen Astvatsaturov 10 Scout Aquatics 39.30 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
187Campbell Wilson 10 Danville YMCA Dolphin 39.33 2/24/24 Illini District
188Grant Nguyen 10 FMC Aquatic 39.41 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
189Kyle Tung 9 FMC Aquatic 39.44 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
190Kai Sink 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 39.46 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
191Patrick Zimmerman 10 Lyons Aquatics 39.47 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
192Julian Razniak 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 39.52 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
193Patrick Gardoni 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 39.56 2/24/24 Illini District
194Maks Skubiak 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 39.59 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
195Lucas Jiang 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 39.61 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
196Gabriel Lorman 10 RISE Aquatic Club 39.62 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
197Ethan Ludy 9 Alligator Aquatics 39.67 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
198Gabe Vogel 10 Maverick Swim Club 39.68 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
199Ronit Khanna 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 39.68 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
200Steven Wendell 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 39.73 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
201Luke Miner 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 39.74 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
202Makar Migurskiy 8 Iguanas Swim Club 39.76 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
203Bennett Wort 8 Bloomington Normal Sw 39.77 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
204Nate Boonyapredee 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 39.80 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
205Liam Sinn 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 39.84 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
206Emerson Sorg 10 Team Millennium 39.88 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
207Andrew Eastmond 10 Coho Swim Club 39.90 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
208Brian Wu 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 39.94 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
209Ryne Gaskill 10 Maverick Swim Club 40.00 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
210Keegan Kelly 10 Maverick Swim Club 40.01 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
211Chase Jessup 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 40.04 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
212Joseph Rojek 10 SWIFT Aquatics 40.05 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
213Sawyer Hill 9 Springfield IL YMCA 40.10 2/24/24 Illini District
214Ian Hennig 9 New Trier Aquatics 40.10 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
215Jack Colen 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 40.15 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
216Mason Mederich 9 FMC Aquatic 40.19 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
217Nhan Nguyen 10 Life Time Illinois 40.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
218Om Krishnan 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 40.26 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
219Jonathan Kelly 9 Maverick Swim Club 40.32 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
220Adam Harris 9 Life Time Illinois 40.32 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
221Edwin Zhang 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.36 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
222Hugh Woodward 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 40.45 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
223Mircha Mura 9 Delta Aquatics 40.45 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
224Ethan Cox 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 40.46 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
225Elliot Huang 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.52 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
226Shane Zilinger 9 Greater Joliet Area Y 40.55 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
227Jack Wallenbecker 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.57 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
228Nathan Holda 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 40.58 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
229Noah Lee 9 Springfield IL YMCA 40.61 2/24/24 Illini District
230Simon Roberts 9 West Chicago Sharks 40.62 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
231Charlie Kotscha 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 40.65 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
232Will Heitz 10 East Moline Swim Club 40.66 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
233Max Bench 10 Delta Aquatics 40.67 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
234Liam Cunningham 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
235Jihoo Shin 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 40.69 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
236Crew Ancel 9 Maverick Swim Club 40.70 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
237Owen Hershberger 10 Highland Park Aquatic 40.71 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
238Ron Krapf 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 40.74 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
239Cooper Wilson 8 Heartland Hurricanes 40.81 2/24/24 Illini District
240Wyatt Biel 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 40.85 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
241Kabir Choudhary 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 40.85 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
242Dylan Colen 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 40.86 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
243Toby Stiller 10 Coho Swim Club 40.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
244Ethan Choi 9 FMC Aquatic 40.93 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
245Adrian Hantov 10 Coho Swim Club 40.96 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
246Ben Cernansky 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 40.96 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
247Alex Wright 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 40.99 2/24/24 Illini District
248Matthew Yerzin 10 Maverick Swim Club 41.00 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
249Marco Grove 8 RISE Aquatic Club 41.00 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
250Ander Witherby 10 YMCA of Rock River Va 41.01 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
251Rocco Nazerian 9 Greater Joliet Area Y 41.04 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
252Ben Propen 10 Highland Park Aquatic 41.06 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
253Prajwal Jadhav 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 41.06 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
254Grayson Blakey 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 41.08 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
255Truman Brown 8 Heartland Hurricanes 41.11 2/23/24 Illini District
256Alex Mackenzie 9 Lyons Aquatics 41.12 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
257Taylor Williams 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 41.21 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
258Derek Zamora 9 Maverick Swim Club 41.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
259Jonas Croke 9 Springfield IL YMCA 41.27 2/24/24 Illini District
260Luka Radisic 10 New Trier Aquatics 41.35 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
261William Neumann 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 41.37 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
262Dominic Grove 10 RISE Aquatic Club 41.38 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
263Edward Juodis 10 Neptune Swim Team 41.38 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
264Caden Kutilek 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 41.44 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
265Nathan Cook 10 New Trier Aquatics 41.48 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
266Jack Haney 10 Lyons Aquatics 41.52 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
267Jayden Nguyen 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 41.57 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
268Connor Maraone 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 41.62 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
269Maximilian Becirovic 9 Scout Aquatics 41.63 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
270Johnny Beaman 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 41.64 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
271Adrian Mehic 10 New Trier Aquatics 41.65 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
272Diego Lainez 10 Chicago Park District 41.67 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
273Hunter Li 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 41.67 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
274Samuel Li 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 41.69 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
275Luke Bulaon 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 41.69 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
276Anthony Augys 9 FMC Aquatic 41.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
277drew Murphy 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 41.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
278Nathanael Saldeen 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 41.78 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
279WESLEY CAI 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 41.80 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
280Reed Hillabolt 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 41.82 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
281Chase Holthaus 8 Decatur Family YMCA G 41.83 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
282Tommy Fritts 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 41.85 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
283ALEXANDER Nakovski 10 FMC Aquatic 41.86 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
284Brandon Ko 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 41.87 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
285Alexander Tiemchaiyapum 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 41.88 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
286Ryan Hughes 10 YWCA Flying Fish 41.90 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
287Thomas Walsh 10 Springfield IL YMCA 41.95 2/24/24 Illini District
288Kasper Jones 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 41.96 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
289Jackson Mosher 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 41.96 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
290Cooper Patterson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 41.99 2/24/24 Illini District
291Quinn Bertana 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 42.00 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
292Sam Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 42.01 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
293G Canejo 9 Maverick Swim Club 42.01 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
294William Evans 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 42.02 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
295Conor Mulcrone 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 42.03 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
296Barrett Fichter 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 42.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
297Graysen Fritts 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 42.06 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
298Lucas Nadtochiy 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.07 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
299Dylan Odachowski 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 42.08 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
300Charlie Yu 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.08 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
301Matthew Blake 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 42.15 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
302Owen Hagedorn 10 Knox County YMCA 42.16 2/23/24 Illini District
303George Agnew 9 Fox Valley Park Distr 42.22 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
304Jude Gillibrand 8 Fox Valley Family YMC 42.26 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
305Luke Snyder 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 42.27 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
306Zach Ganden 10 Fox Valley Park Distr 42.34 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
307Adar Cherner 10 RISE Aquatic Club 42.46 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
308Christopher Kipping-Ruane 10 Lyons Aquatics 42.49 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
309VISHWAK PATIL 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.53 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
310Moses Nguyen 9 Team Millennium 42.58 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
311Seojin Lee 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 42.59 2/24/24 Illini District
312Ryan Troutman 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.60 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
313Cullen Masters 10 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 42.62 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
314Vincent Manson 9 New Trier Aquatics 42.66 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
315Oliver Woolery 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 42.68 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
316Victor Abramowicz 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 42.68 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
317Blake Washburn 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 42.69 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
318Luke Sipkovsky 10 YWCA Flying Fish 42.72 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
319Christopher Gehrs 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 42.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
320Jojo Jordan 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 42.76 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
321Jason Bi 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.77 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
322Marcus Hernandez 9 Academy Bullets Swim 42.78 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
323Cam McFarland 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 42.79 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
324Henry Gonnerman 10 St Charles Swim Team 42.79 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
325Jayden Chen 9 Chicago Park District 42.82 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
326Cameron Carlson 10 Barrington Swim Club 42.86 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
327Ian Kwak 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 42.87 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
328Grayson Appenzeller 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 42.96 2/24/24 Illini District
329Paul Austrevicius 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 43.01 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
330Tarun Balapa 10 Life Time Illinois 43.01 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
331Mateo Lopez 9 Chicago Park District 43.04 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
332Conal McEwen 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 43.04 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
333Roberto Puerta 10 Knox County YMCA 43.13 2/24/24 Illini District
334Erick Martinez 8 CORE Aquatics 43.14 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
335Logan Black 10 Lyons Aquatics 43.17 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
336Brayden Wong 10 Chicago Park District 43.18 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
337Jimin Shin 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 43.20 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
338Ryan Modaff 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 43.21 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
339Ben Livie 10 Maverick Swim Club 43.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
340Jonah Veltman 10 Alligator Aquatics 43.24 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
341Samuel Li 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 43.27 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
342Nathan Jastrzab 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 43.31 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
343Jude Ciesielski 9 Lyons Aquatics 43.33 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
344Lawson Reed 10 RISE Aquatic Club 43.35 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
345Christian Lindsay 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 43.36 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
346Ruzgar YILMAZ 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 43.42 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
347Will Mackenzie 9 Lyons Aquatics 43.43 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
348Jonathan Edie 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 43.44 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
349Colin Byrne 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 43.46 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
350Bennett Hester 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 43.48 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
351Owen Walker 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 43.49 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
352Anthony Cresham 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 43.50 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
353Owen Nelson 9 RISE Aquatic Club 43.56 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
354Grant Robinson 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 43.61 2/24/24 Illini District
355Jack Schuenemann 10 Highland Park Aquatic 43.63 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
356Zachary Gray 9 Highland Park Aquatic 43.67 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
357Selim Hassanien 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 43.70 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
358Nicholas Svura 10 Sharks Swim Club 43.74 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
359Aden Gursoy 7 Hornet Age Group Swim 43.74 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
360Connor Holcomb 10 YWCA Flying Fish 43.78 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
361James Kegg 9 Springfield IL YMCA 43.80 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
362Jack Regan 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 43.86 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
363Evan Bianco 10 RISE Aquatic Club 43.87 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
364Corey Schlaud 8 Lake Forest Swim Club 43.97 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
365Parker Kim 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 43.97 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
366Gabriel Garcia 10 YWCA Flying Fish 43.98 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
367Mason Peterson 10 Team Turbo Turtles 43.98 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
368David Wang 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 43.99 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
369Jack Van Uytven 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 44.02 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
370Julian Zverev 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 44.14 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
371Seth Wetzel 10 Barrington Swim Club 44.39 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
372Daniel O'Malley 10 Neptune Swim Team 44.43 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
373David Singeorzan 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 44.44 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
374Gavin Iusco 10 SWIFT Aquatics 44.45 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
375Barrett Walker 10 Olympia Country Swimm 44.47 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
376Colton Althoff 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 44.48 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
377Ryland Heaver 8 Illinois Valley YMCA 44.49 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
378Ali Yaghmour 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 44.49 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
379Sebastian Solomons 9 Maverick Swim Club 44.50 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
380Arnav Kathuria 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 44.56 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
381Matthew Moscicki 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 44.57 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
382Max Taylor 9 YWCA Flying Fish 44.63 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
383Bora Ozbay 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 44.64 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
384Caleb Brown 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 44.66 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
385DAWSON SUNG 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 44.66 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
386Luca De Rosi 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 44.67 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
387Jackson Rouse 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 44.68 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
388ANDRIY Dzundza 9 Life Time Illinois 44.71 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
389Oliver Klauke 7 Fox Valley Family YMC 44.75 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
390Sahas Damaraju 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 44.82 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
391Wolfgang Wang 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 44.87 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
392Cooper Levy 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 44.88 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
393Colin Duckworth 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 44.92 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
394Jack OKeefe 10 Team Millennium 44.95 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
395Julio Coronel 10 Maverick Swim Club 44.96 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
396Jack Golecki 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 44.96 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
397Zach Novak 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 44.97 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
398Cal Merryweather 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 44.97 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
399Atzin Perez-Brito 10 Dolphins Swim Team 44.98 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
400Viraat Gaddam 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 44.99 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
401Thatcher Welt 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 45.11 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
402Andrew Nagy 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 45.14 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
403Rowan Salvesen 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.25 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
404Asher Vdovets 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 45.32 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
405Zayan Kalia 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.37 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
406Ethan Zimmer 9 Wheaton Swim Club 45.41 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
407Sam Schwemin 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 45.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
408Beau Miner 7 Wildkit Swimming Orga 45.46 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
409Austin Ziolo 9 Sage YMCA 45.48 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
410Nick Page 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 45.60 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
411Charlie Jones 10 Red Raider Aquatics 45.61 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
412Evan Li 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 45.65 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
413Conrad Turner 8 Coho Swim Club 45.79 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
414Nicholas Gaughan 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 45.80 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
415Eli Torres 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 45.81 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
416Quinn Mitchell 8 McGaw YMCA 45.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
417Noah Temesvari 8 CORE Aquatics 45.84 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
418Jack Pettis 9 Stingrays Swim Team 45.93 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
419Jackson Burroughs 10 Red Raider Aquatics 45.97 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
420Blake McKinney 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 46.03 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
421Lev Tsinman 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 46.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
422Eric Herbst 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 46.09 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
423Michael Vakar 9 Scout Aquatics 46.10 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
424Harrison Stanek 10 Life Time Illinois 46.10 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
425Alejandro Vasquez 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 46.10 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
426Wes Crossman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 46.11 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
427Bennett Gidmark 9 Knox County YMCA 46.15 2/24/24 Illini District
428Maxwell Liu 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 46.15 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
429William Tetrick 10 Lockport Homer Swim C 46.18 10/19/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
430Jameson Eisenmenger 10 Schaumburg Park Distr 46.18 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
431Charlie Pielsticker 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 46.21 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
432Akshat Avasthy 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.21 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
433David Ogrodny 9 Lockport Homer Swim C 46.24 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
434Soren Russell 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.24 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
435Henry Bokemeier 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.29 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
436Jackson DeYoung 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 46.30 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
437Ari King 8 Heartland Hurricanes 46.31 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
438Griffin Sposeep 8 Team Millennium 46.34 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
439Braden Pfaff 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.38 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
440Nikita Scutelnic 10 Maverick Swim Club 46.43 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
441Teddy Bach 10 Delta Aquatics 46.54 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
442Wynn Huang 7 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.55 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
443Callen Pressnall 8 Springfield IL YMCA 46.57 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
444Lucas Santana 9 West Chicago Sharks 46.57 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
445Gabe Regonaschi 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 46.58 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
446Henrik Hayes 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.61 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
447Clint Iversen 10 New Trier Aquatics 46.61 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
448Ben DeProsperis 10 Lyons Aquatics 46.62 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
449Nash Braker 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 46.63 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
450MASON KIM 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 46.63 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
451Zachary Chen 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.74 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
452Nathan Erickson 10 Alligator Aquatics 46.75 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
453Silas Beckley 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 46.77 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
454Ashton Donin 10 New Trier Aquatics 46.77 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
455Nathan Fiskin 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 46.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
456Owen Pfisterer 9 CORE Aquatics 46.82 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
457Teddy Schiller 10 Highland Park Aquatic 46.86 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
458Lucas Birschbach 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 46.89 2/24/24 Illini District
459Harrison Bertucci 10 Neptune Swim Team 46.92 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
460Davey Straseske 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 46.92 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
461Harrison Kuzniar 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 46.94 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
462Harsh Kale 10 Olympia Country Swimm 47.01 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
463Alec Citron 8 Alligator Aquatics 47.04 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
464Alister Nguyen 10 Maverick Swim Club 47.05 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
465Alex Dola 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 47.09 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
466Greyson Marik 9 West Chicago Sharks 47.12 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
467Michael Federico 9 RISE Aquatic Club 47.17 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
468Nathan Ryan 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 47.18 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
469Bryan Herrera 10 Blue Tides 47.23 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
470Dominick Cantore 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 47.23 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
471Asher Volin 9 Maverick Swim Club 47.28 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
472William Guo 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 47.35 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
473Dhruv Shetty 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 47.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
474Adam Gonnerman 10 St Charles Swim Team 47.48 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
475Andrew Brodycz 9 Life Time Illinois 47.50 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
476Theo Dimitrov 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 47.51 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
477Matthew Levenchuk 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 47.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
478Mikey LaCamera 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 47.63 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
479Ethan Hicks 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 47.63 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
480Logan Hickman 9 West Chicago Sharks 47.66 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
481Hanwen Deng 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 47.68 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
482Ben Stenson 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 47.69 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
483Austin Hicks 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 47.69 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
484Liam Anstine 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 47.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
485Dylan Prask 10 Highland Park Aquatic 47.74 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
486Arihaan Sohal 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 47.75 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
487Camden Conway 9 Springfield IL YMCA 47.85 2/24/24 Illini District
488Chris Antosz 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 47.86 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
489Lucas Beck 10 Heartland Hurricanes 47.93 2/24/24 Illini District
490Ellis Jones 9 Springfield IL YMCA 47.97 2/24/24 Illini District
491Boaz Mu 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.04 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
492Jackson Calhan 10 Coho Swim Club 48.05 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
493Luke Ostling 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 48.07 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
494AJ Bell 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 48.09 2/24/24 Illini District
495Maxim Pantchev 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 48.13 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
496Henry Mabes 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 48.17 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
497Ethan Stallings 9 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 48.17 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
498Maanas Jadhav 7 Team Turbo Turtles 48.36 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
499Dominic Crnich 8 Greater Joliet Area Y 48.40 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
500Sam Klugman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 48.42 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
501Dev Nandi 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 48.42 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
502Anthony Zablotny 9 Reach Aquatics 48.46 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
503Nathan Pikelny 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 48.50 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
504Mark Yavorski 8 Highland Park Aquatic 48.52 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
505Liam Bedore 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 48.52 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
506Sebastian Miller 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.55 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
507Evan Janus 10 YWCA Flying Fish 48.58 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
508Brendan Milakovich 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 48.59 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
509Kip Bradley 8 Champaign Cnty YMCA 48.67 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
510Luca Rinder 9 Coho Swim Club 48.70 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
511Jacob Levinstein 10 Coho Swim Club 48.70 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
512Max Kim 9 Life Time Illinois 48.70 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
513Lucas Huska 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 48.71 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
514Hrishi Kale 10 Olympia Country Swimm 48.75 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
515Simon Go 9 McGaw YMCA 48.76 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
516Anthony Mura 7 Delta Aquatics 48.76 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
517Leo Fairbanks 10 New Trier Aquatics 48.78 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
518Liam Vasich 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 48.88 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
519Luke Mucha 8 Highland Park Aquatic 48.89 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
520Yahir Cortez 10 Tigersharks Swim Club 48.90 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
521Max Sheleg 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 48.90 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
522Aaditya Garipally 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 48.92 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
523Nikhil Pal 9 FMC Aquatic 48.92 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
524Victor Marcu 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 48.93 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
525Jack Hartwig 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 48.93 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
526Pierce Watkins 10 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 48.95 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
527Luciano Orseno 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 48.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
528Noah Fouts 9 YWCA Flying Fish 48.97 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
529Aarav Natarajan 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.00 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
530James Schmidt 10 YWCA Flying Fish 49.01 12/18/23 IL YWFF Flying
531John Newnam 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 49.09 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
532Edward Zhang 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 49.14 2/24/24 Illini District
533Jonas Petersen 9 YWCA Flying Fish 49.17 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
534Leo Ricchetti 8 Team Millennium 49.30 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
535Michael Nievierov 10 Coho Swim Club 49.33 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
536Jd Newhouse 10 Scout Aquatics 49.33 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
537Michael Glenn 10 Coho Swim Club 49.42 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
538Simon Holton 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 49.45 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
539Davis Albers 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 49.54 2/24/24 Illini District
540Murphy Click 8 Fox Valley Family YMC 49.54 1/07/24 IL JETS Fast 50
541Harry Lanucha 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 49.56 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
542Andrew Becker 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 49.59 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
543Ben Pantol 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 49.63 2/05/24 IL LWSA Black a
544Henry Briggs 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 49.66 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
545Aaron Liuwu 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.66 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
546Logan Books 9 Springfield IL YMCA 49.69 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
547Ethan Kong 9 Springfield IL YMCA 49.76 2/24/24 Illini District
548Pax Salvesen 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.78 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
549Eugene Tsysin 10 Coho Swim Club 49.81 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
550Zac Hood 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 49.85 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
551William Crossgrove 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 49.88 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
552Andy Ernest 9 Highland Park Aquatic 49.93 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
553Kruz Deleon 8 Clinton YMCA Otters 49.94 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
554Ethan Lazarus 9 Maverick Swim Club 49.94 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
555Cormac Pearson 8 Maverick Swim Club 49.95 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
556Oliver Florey 8 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 50.02 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
557Parker Schaul 9 Maverick Swim Club 50.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
558Caleb Gengo 10 Bradley Bourbonnais S 50.03 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
559Noah Engstrom 6 Capital Area Aqua Pho 50.06 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
560Matthew Rusiecki 8 Neptune Swim Team 50.14 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
561Anthony Zhang 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.16 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
562Robin Sylvester 7 Peoria Area Water Wiz 50.18 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
563JOSHUA Yoon 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 50.18 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
564Kolin Linko 8 Greater Joliet Area Y 50.19 2/16/24 AZ JSC Winter I
565Rithwik Arunkumar 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 50.26 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
566William Klotz 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 50.31 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
567Shams Rehab 9 Neptune Swim Team 50.33 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
568Kai Kadzielawski 8 Sage YMCA 50.34 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
569Andrew Dendebera 10 Life Time Illinois 50.36 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
570Marsel Shagimuratov 10 CORE Aquatics 50.37 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
571Aaron Huntington 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 50.46 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
572Will Hornung 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 50.51 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
573Shlok Patel 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 50.55 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
574Ben Boyewsky 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 50.58 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
575Ian Frees 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 50.59 2/24/24 Illini District
576Michael LaRocco 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 50.60 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
577Aiden Kordik 10 Highland Park Aquatic 50.62 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
578Mason Priebe 8 Sheridan Swim Team 50.68 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
579Leo Trocki 7 Dundee Dolphins Swim 50.80 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
580Tanner Carlson 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 50.86 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
581Ryan Rotman 10 Coho Swim Club 50.92 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
582Vaughn Spearman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 50.93 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
583Andrew Sullivan 10 New Trier Aquatics 50.96 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
584Ethan Chen 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.97 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
585Tommy Castellanos 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 51.00 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
586Arjun Bag 8 Scout Aquatics 51.01 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
587Parker Brenghause 8 West Chicago Sharks 51.01 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
588Aarnav Daivik 10 Coho Swim Club 51.02 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
589John Looby 10 Scout Aquatics 51.03 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
590Micah Shin 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 51.07 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
591Noah Berlow 9 Coho Swim Club 51.14 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
592Ayush Mallu 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.22 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
593Aiden Navarrete 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 51.26 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
594Vrushank Dhage 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 51.26 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
595Evan Sinason 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 51.33 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
596Landon Sullivan 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 51.34 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
597Tyler Weiss 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 51.37 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
598Peter Switzer 10 Rockford Marlins Swim 51.42 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
599Michael Kallsnick 8 Coho Swim Club 51.43 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
600Ryan Elliott 8 Springfield IL YMCA 51.51 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
601Ethan Lahtinen 10 Sage YMCA 51.53 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
602Andrew Points 10 Greater Peoria Family 51.54 2/24/24 Illini District
603Balin Strickland 9 Vernon Hills Park Dis 51.54 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
604Bryce Kmetz 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 51.55 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
605Anik Arunkumar 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.56 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
606Sai Chakilam 10 Springfield IL YMCA 51.62 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
607Tobias Cowan 9 McGaw YMCA 51.68 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
608Henry Kornick 8 Highland Park Aquatic 51.68 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
609Beckett Schmitz 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 51.77 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
610Alex Escalona 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 51.79 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
611Baylen Loafman 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 51.80 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
612Keith Williams 9 West Chicago Sharks 51.86 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
613Bram Schawel 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 51.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
614Logan Ochalek 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 51.93 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
615Aaron Fainmn 9 Coho Swim Club 51.95 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
616Julian Houtekier 7 East Moline Swim Club 51.98 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
617Noble Sholty 9 Funky Fish Swim Club 52.01 11/05/23 IL FFSC Novembe
618Benjamin Kellman 9 McGaw YMCA 52.10 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
619Jacob Leedle 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 52.13 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
620Alec Rechlicz 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 52.13 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
621Brandon Bulka 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 52.14 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
622Grant Kendall 7 Funky Fish Swim Club 52.19 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
623Dylan Weiss 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 52.19 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
624Henry Croke 7 Springfield IL YMCA 52.25 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
625Conrad Koch 10 Team Millennium 52.25 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
626Luke Slowik 9 Academy Bullets Swim 52.30 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
627Wesley Ryan 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 52.31 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
628Sheldon Wu 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 52.31 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
629Jonathan Fiskin 7 Mundelein Mustang Swi 52.36 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
630Nathan Gonzalez 8 CORE Aquatics 52.50 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
631Carson Maro 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 52.57 2/24/24 Illini District
632Lucas Pena 9 Barrington Swim Club 52.62 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
633Alexander Gearhart 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 52.67 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
634Ryker Hutton 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 52.76 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
635Thomas Menzel Gatica 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 52.78 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
636Alden Lamkin 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 52.79 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
637Henry Summy 8 Blue Devil Swim Club 52.84 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
638Reed Polley 9 Olympia Country Swimm 52.94 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
639Krishna Iyer 9 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 52.95 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
640Eamon Barry 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 52.95 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
641Nash Piper 9 YMCA of McDonough Cou 52.97 2/24/24 Illini District
642Riyansh Khanna 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.02 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
643Casey Lindstrom 10 Woodstock Dolphins 53.05 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
644Brayden Resac 10 Alligator Aquatics 53.06 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
645Lincoln Byrne 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 53.10 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
646Alex Wolski 10 Highland Park Aquatic 53.10 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
647Ben Boyewsky 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 53.10 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
648Maddox Winegar 7 Stingrays Swim Team 53.14 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
649Alex Lee 9 Iguanas Swim Club 53.20 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
650Rhett Hadley 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 53.22 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
651Austin Meurer 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 53.33 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
652Easton Qi 8 Barrington Swim Club 53.35 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
653Henry Noll 10 YWCA Flying Fish 53.39 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
654Grady Lane 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 53.44 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
655Harlan Bennett 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 53.50 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
656Phillip Motorga 10 CORE Aquatics 53.60 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
657Briggs Sheriff 10 Red Raider Aquatics 53.63 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
658Andrew Tangen 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 53.65 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
659Trey Koehler 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 53.72 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
660Beau Lindsey 5 Olympia Country Swimm 53.90 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
661Vihaan Mehrotra 9 Coho Swim Club 53.96 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
662Viktor Firlit 7 Elmhurst Aquatics 54.03 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
663Jacob Yun 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 54.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
664Zeno Accorsi 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.14 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
665Lucas Herrmann-Holden 8 Highland Park Aquatic 54.24 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
666Marko Groth 9 CORE Aquatics 54.24 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
667Clark Wachter 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 54.30 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
668Flynn Norwood 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 54.31 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
669Liam Warren 9 Red Raider Aquatics 54.37 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
670Evan Telford 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 54.44 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
671Apurva Vahni 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.47 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
672Henry Kulagin 10 West Chicago Sharks 54.60 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
673Will Metzger 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 54.79 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
674Shivansh Sakaray 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 54.81 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
675Teddy Hunek 8 Lyons Aquatics 54.87 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
676Noah Coburn 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 54.99 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
677Tristan Klotz 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 55.00 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
678Paul Lehner 9 CORE Aquatics 55.00 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
679Ben Hlousek 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 55.07 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
680Madhav Shankar 9 New Trier Aquatics 55.23 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
681George Hulick 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.29 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
682Everett Turner 6 Coho Swim Club 55.35 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
683Patrick Burke 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 55.35 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
684Tucker Gaspar 10 Scout Aquatics 55.40 12/16/23 IL SCT December
685Connor Lies 10 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 55.41 11/27/23 IL OFSA vs RASC
686Keegan Martin 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 55.52 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
687Jerry Feng 9 Springfield IL YMCA 55.64 2/23/24 Illini District
688Declan James 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 55.72 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
689Robert Hurley 9 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 55.78 2/05/24 IL HFSC vs OFS
690Jasper Alessia 10 Red Raider Aquatics 55.91 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
691Arjun Nalla 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 56.02 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
692Jaxsen Grahs 8 Stingrays Swim Team 56.05 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
693Zachary Harder 7 St Charles Swim Team 56.07 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
694Matthew Joyce 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.10 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
695Jackson Bangser 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 56.26 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
696Ford Kentosh 7 Peoria Area Water Wiz 56.40 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
697Rolando Perez 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 56.50 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
698Drew McNamara 10 Coho Swim Club 56.56 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
699Isaac Johnson 10 Blue Tides 56.57 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
700Dean Moore 9 Highland Park Aquatic 56.64 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
701Maddox Sevcik 6 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.76 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
702August Looby 8 Scout Aquatics 56.81 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
703Will Rogus 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 56.82 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
704Grayson Piggush 10 Bradley Bourbonnais S 56.84 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
705Jord Slaughter 8 Stingrays Swim Team 56.90 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
706Christophe Hayes 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.95 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
707Ryder Peszat 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 56.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
708Jackson Censi 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.96 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
709Stosh Finch 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 57.12 2/23/24 Illini District
710Liam O'Brien 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 57.14 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
711Zach Slania 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 57.14 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
712Bryce Tien 8 Coho Swim Club 57.21 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
713Kelvin Falcatan 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 57.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
714Mikey Arena 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.42 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
715Fallon Hill 8 Springfield IL YMCA 57.43 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
716Parker Drum 6 CORE Aquatics 57.57 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
717Abel Rojek 6 SWIFT Aquatics 57.59 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
718AJ Muffoletto 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 57.75 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
719Gavin Klotz 10 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 57.89 11/27/23 IL OFSA vs RASC
720Alex Ma 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.04 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
721Anthony Fong 10 Alligator Aquatics 58.39 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
722Oliver Long 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 58.50 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
723Jaxon Rogers 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 58.51 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
724Preston Parks 7 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 58.52 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
725Sean Marry 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 58.53 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
726Josh Rosen 9 Coho Swim Club 58.59 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
727Tanush Rao 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 58.95 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
728Anda Solsol 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.97 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
729Landon Scheffler 7 Springfield IL YMCA 59.02 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
730Joseph Li 7 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 59.15 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
731Quincy Alwerdt 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 59.21 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
732Mickey Cadagin 6 Springfield IL YMCA 59.42 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
733Asher Amora 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.48 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
734Kalvin Carrasco 7 Mundelein Mustang Swi 59.54 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
735Bryce Koehler 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 59.56 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
736Bennett Herrmann-Holden 10 Highland Park Aquatic 59.58 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
737Riley Rath 8 Blue Devil Swim Club 59.85 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
738Ethan Xu 6 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 59.91 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
739Rishi Patel 8 Springfield IL YMCA 1:00.04 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
740Aaron Chen 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.16 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
741Bodhi Aryal 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:00.18 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
742Max SooHoo 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.30 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
743Benjamin D'Mello 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:00.35 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
744Elijah Caoile 7 Team Turbo Turtles 1:00.41 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
745Harrison Bowers 8 Maverick Swim Club 1:00.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
746Jake Curtis 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:00.45 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
747Pedro Queiroz 9 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:00.55 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
748Finegan Bess 8 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:00.56 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
749Ben Scoggins 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:00.58 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
750Prestin Pineda 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:00.74 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
751Jesse Hernandez 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:00.83 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
752Luchito Aldana 8 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:00.89 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
753Arjun Choudhary 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:00.98 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
754Alejandro Cides 8 Team Millennium 1:01.21 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
755Hunter Kolin 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:01.30 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
756Aaron Wagner 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:01.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
757Keshav Kumar 7 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.46 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
758Emmitt Douglas 7 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:01.50 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
759Patrick Brenner 9 CORE Aquatics 1:01.53 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
760Walter Hitchings 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:01.55 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
761Alexander Rock 10 Coho Swim Club 1:01.65 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
762Parker Brown 8 Coho Swim Club 1:01.73 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
763Max Hernandez 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:01.82 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
764Obinna Onyenwenyi 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.04 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
765Max Danielson 7 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:02.21 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
766Noah Omlor 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:02.61 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
767Micah Wilmarth 9 Unattached 1:02.63 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
768Rey Ruiz 10 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:02.69 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
769Duke Bertucci 8 Neptune Swim Team 1:02.85 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
770Miles Owen 9 Coho Swim Club 1:03.16 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
771Julian Lurkins 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:03.18 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
772Jack McDonnell 9 Team Millennium 1:03.37 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
773Lorenzo Martin 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:03.41 2/23/24 Illini District
774Sebastian Aguayo 6 Scout Aquatics 1:03.41 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
775IAN FONG 6 Alligator Aquatics 1:03.61 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
776Julian Kim 7 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:03.64 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
777Bennett Cox 6 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:03.83 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
778niam Patel 8 St Charles Swim Team 1:03.85 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
779Sumir Bhat 8 CORE Aquatics 1:04.03 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
780Ben Becker 9 Team Millennium 1:04.13 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
781Arhaan Shahid 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:04.28 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
782Rico Gasperin 6 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:04.32 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
783Samuel Bernard 7 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:04.56 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
784Calvin Chavez 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:04.87 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
785Landon Paucar 7 Red Raider Aquatics 1:04.94 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
786Owen Sipkovsky 7 YWCA Flying Fish 1:05.40 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
787Leon Valdes 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:05.42 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
788Quentin Yang 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:05.65 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
789Braden Weng 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.82 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
790Bryson Bradfield 8 Sheridan Swim Team 1:05.93 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
791Logan Hays 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:06.98 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
792Warren Eldred 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.02 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
793Shobhit Jogula 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:07.05 1/19/24 IL DDST January
794Abe Wright 8 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:07.06 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
795Watson Brown 6 Heartland Hurricanes 1:07.28 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
796Sheff Colo 8 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:07.32 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
797Beckett Ludwig 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:07.77 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
798Jake Bitner 9 Springfield IL YMCA 1:09.74 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
799James Howard 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:09.80 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
800Zack Berkowitz 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:09.84 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
801Conor DeVries 8 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.33 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
802Miles Weilandt 7 West Chicago Sharks 1:10.41 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
803James Dreuth 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.62 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
804Alexander Tucker 9 Red Raider Aquatics 1:11.06 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
805Demian Ryabchun 6 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.13 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
806Rafael Garza 6 Springfield IL YMCA 1:11.84 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
807Benjamin Brandt 7 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:12.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
808Arjun Jagtap 9 Springfield IL YMCA 1:12.92 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
809Aarush Firke 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:14.21 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
810Andrew Yuan 6 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:14.89 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
811Anhad Bindra 6 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.32 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
812Nick Rodionov 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:16.36 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
813Marko Jankovich 7 Scout Aquatics 1:17.37 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
814Viaan Sinai Usgaonker 7 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:17.71 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
815Andrew Elliott 6 Springfield IL YMCA 1:18.47 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
816Samuel Blankenship 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.27 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
817Bennett Becker 8 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:20.30 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
818Rowan Ludwig 7 Red Raider Aquatics 1:22.50 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application