Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Wyatt Torpey 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 29.69 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2James Day 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 29.98 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Colin Gensler 10 Maverick Swim Club 30.21 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Jackson Chan 10 RISE Aquatic Club 30.27 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
5Liam Torpey 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 30.56 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
6Hunter Wessel 10 New Trier Aquatics 30.62 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Lucas Ren 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 30.86 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
8Jayson Clark 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 31.01 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
9Karl Konieczny 10 RISE Aquatic Club 31.01 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
10Theo Lange 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 31.38 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
11Rylan Abraham 10 FMC Aquatic 31.43 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Logan Despojo 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 31.52 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
13Jack Haigh 10 Maverick Swim Club 31.60 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Duncan Adams 10 Scout Aquatics 31.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Luca Teague 10 Academy Bullets Swim 32.12 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
16Reid Maher 9 Maverick Swim Club 32.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Leo Ramos 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 32.18 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
18Julian Ivanov 10 FMC Aquatic 32.24 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
19Max Meyer 10 RISE Aquatic Club 32.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Tommy Johnson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 32.38 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Anthony Neumann 10 Academy Bullets Swim 32.45 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Dino Vlahopoulos 10 Life Time Illinois Sw 32.49 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Alex Szwajkowski 10 Fox Valley Park Distr 32.53 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Matt McMillan 10 St Charles Swim Team 32.57 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
25Vinzenz Noronha 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 32.74 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
26Joseph Wideikis 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 32.92 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Benett Jurkowski Adam 10 FMC Aquatic 33.07 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
28Reid Robinson 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 33.12 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
29Frankie Ochs 9 Academy Bullets Swim 33.19 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
30Teddy Vaughan 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 33.25 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
31Oscar Jovic 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 33.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Owen Pluskwa 10 St Charles Swim Team 33.28 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
33Jameson Montiel 9 Academy Bullets Swim 33.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
34Eli Wroble 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 33.39 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
35Arden Tierney 9 Sheridan Swim Team 33.44 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
36Joe Kennedy 10 New Trier Aquatics 33.46 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
37Deniz Kazaz 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 33.61 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
38Jason Potentas 9 FMC Aquatic 33.63 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
39Evan Johnson 9 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 33.68 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
40Miles White 10 Highland Park Aquatic 33.83 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
41Ryan Bezsaly 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 33.91 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
42William Morgan 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 33.92 2/05/24 IL HFSC vs OFS
43Tommy Johnson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 34.01 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
44Hunter Shen 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 34.21 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
45Jax-ryan Love 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 34.34 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
46Reid Lindsey 10 Olympia Country Swimm 34.36 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
47Ronan Packee 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 34.36 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
48Hudson Giangreco 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 34.37 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
49Aiden Fong 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 34.45 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
50Matthew Tikhomirov 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 34.54 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
51Cullen Masters 10 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 34.59 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
52Sawyer Ischer 10 Knox County Krocodile 34.67 2/24/24 Illini District
53Wells Mestrits 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 34.69 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
54Mason Hollis 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 34.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
55Max Guhlstorf 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 34.79 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
56Mark Pop 10 New Trier Aquatics 34.79 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
57Matthew Bartisius 10 Lyons Aquatics 34.83 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
58Jude Ciesielski 10 Lyons Aquatics 34.83 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
59Chris Yang 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 34.85 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
60Mack Pogue 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 34.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
61Rockwell Maksimuk 10 St Charles Swim Team 34.96 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
62Creed Braker 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 34.98 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
63Luke Herscher 10 FMC Aquatic 34.99 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
64Coltin Killip 9 Knox County Krocodile 35.02 2/24/24 Illini District
65Ari Patel 10 St Charles Swim Team 35.02 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
66Jack Sullivan 10 FMC Aquatic 35.05 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
67Lincoln Tang 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 35.08 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
68Alejandro Vasquez 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 35.16 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
69Muunuu Chinzorig 9 Life Time Illinois 35.23 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
70Z Donlan 10 Scout Aquatics 35.23 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
71Sam Novak 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 35.32 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
72Felix Moser 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 35.33 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
73Jiva Dayaldasani 10 Life Time Illinois 35.40 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
74Gabriel Lorman 10 RISE Aquatic Club 35.40 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
75DECLAN MEADE 10 Scout Aquatics 35.53 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
76Teddy Gruszeczki 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 35.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
77Ryne Gaskill 10 Maverick Swim Club 35.63 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
78Matthew Lee 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 35.63 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
79Kenan Mouchmouchie 10 Palos Area Swim Shark 35.72 11/28/23 IL GILS vs PASS
80Daichi Cheng-Tanaka 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 35.74 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
81Aiden Fong 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 35.77 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
82Jameson Neukirch 10 Fox Valley Park Distr 35.87 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
83Frederick Woolson 9 Coho Swim Club 35.95 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
84Jackson Mosher 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 35.97 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
85Cort Harmon 10 Morrison Seahorse Swi 36.08 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
86DECLAN Meade 10 Scout Aquatics 36.22 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
87Declan Buchholz 10 Woodstock Dolphins 36.38 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
88Troy Marshall 8 Life Time Illinois 36.44 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
89Max Marshall 10 Life Time Illinois 36.44 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
90Michael La Porte 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 36.44 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
91Ryan Bausch 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 36.45 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
92Tyler Blickensderfer 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 36.48 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
93Ben Lee 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 36.49 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
94Matthew Jingco 10 RISE Aquatic Club 36.52 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
95Gordon Liu 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 36.55 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
96Arman Buljina 10 Sharks Swim Club 36.59 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
97Jonathan Kelly 9 Maverick Swim Club 36.64 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
98Aiden Qoku 10 Chicago Park District 36.64 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
99Andrew Santosuosso 10 RISE Aquatic Club 36.72 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
100Stefan Oconnor 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 36.76 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
101Jonathan Yan 10 FMC Aquatic 36.79 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
102Stefen Astvatsaturov 10 Scout Aquatics 36.80 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
103Vishnu Gowda 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 36.80 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
104Declan Welch 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 36.80 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
105Thomas Gambla 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 36.82 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
106Andrew Labinsky 10 Maverick Swim Club 36.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
107Aymon Boubkir 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 36.88 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
108William Creagan 10 FMC Aquatic 36.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
109Patrick Cahill 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 36.89 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
110Odin Dieterich 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 36.92 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
111Palmer Brown 10 Heartland Hurricanes 36.97 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
112Om Krishnan 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 36.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
113Gabriel Garcia 10 YWCA Flying Fish 37.06 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
114Liam Sinn 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 37.08 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
115Mateo Lopez 9 Chicago Park District 37.13 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
116Aden Gursoy 7 Hornet Age Group Swim 37.13 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
117Zach Ganden 10 Fox Valley Park Distr 37.16 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
118Patrick Wolski 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 37.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
119Nhan Nguyen 10 Life Time Illinois 37.27 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
120Alex Popov 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 37.30 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
121Brayden Wong 10 Chicago Park District 37.31 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
122Jace Jovanovic 10 RISE Aquatic Club 37.33 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
123Patrick Zimmerman 10 Lyons Aquatics 37.35 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
124Mark Komsa 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 37.38 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
125Frankie Zamarron 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 37.46 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
126Gabe Vogel 10 Maverick Swim Club 37.49 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
127Nicholas Perkins 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 37.50 12/06/23 IL LWSA vs BBSC
128Brody Ryan 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 37.60 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
129Kenan Santos 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 37.61 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
130Teddy Saviski 10 New Trier Aquatics 37.69 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
131Adam Angelov 10 Neptune Swim Team 37.84 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
132Wolfgang Wang 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 37.86 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
133Will Mackenzie 10 Lyons Aquatics 37.93 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
134Lucien Becirovic 10 Scout Aquatics 37.95 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
135August Preissner 10 Academy Bullets Swim 38.02 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
136Austin Limones 10 RISE Aquatic Club 38.04 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
137Kai Sink 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 38.07 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
138Alexander Frak 10 Schaumburg Park Distr 38.09 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
139Ronit Khanna 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 38.17 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
140Jackson Duran 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 38.27 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
141Jihoo Shin 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 38.27 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
142Caleb Hart 10 Coho Swim Club 38.31 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
143Caden Kutilek 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 38.31 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
144Mason Leynes 10 FMC Aquatic 38.31 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
145Dylan Donato 8 St Charles Swim Team 38.39 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
146Liam Sykes 10 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 38.42 2/24/24 Illini District
147Mark Liu 10 Chicago Park District 38.54 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
148Jack Colen 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 38.61 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
149Tyler Hunziker 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 38.64 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
150Mark Abromavicius 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 38.66 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
151Cody Bagley 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 38.74 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
152Liam Ene 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 38.74 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
153Cooper Wilson 8 Heartland Hurricanes 38.80 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
154Logan McLaughlin 10 Coho Swim Club 38.83 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
155Bennett Wort 8 Bloomington Normal Sw 38.86 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
156Mason Chan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 38.86 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
157Brandon Ko 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 38.87 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
158Ben Gelbuda 10 FMC Aquatic 38.96 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
159Ron Krapf 10 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 38.99 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
160Gangantugs Munkherdene 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 39.01 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
161Alex Mackenzie 10 Lyons Aquatics 39.25 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
162Ali Yaghmour 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 39.30 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
163Brandon Ko 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 39.33 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
164Joseph Rojek 10 SWIFT Aquatics 39.40 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
165Steven Wendell 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 39.42 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
166Bryce Badman 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 39.45 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
167Ethan Choi 9 FMC Aquatic 39.45 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
168Noah Lee 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 39.51 2/24/24 Illini District
169Owen Hinshaw 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 39.52 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
170Colin Byrne 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 39.59 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
171Jayce Richards 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 39.62 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
172Takahiro Aoyama 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 39.62 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
173Derek Zamora 9 Maverick Swim Club 39.69 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
174Jack Kessler 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 39.70 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
175Sean Peterson 9 St Charles Swim Team 39.80 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
176Lincoln Steinkamp 10 Sheridan Swim Team 39.88 1/26/24 MV CSC Tiger In
177Adar Cherner 10 RISE Aquatic Club 39.98 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
178Sebastian Trybus 9 Highland Park Aquatic 40.00 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
179Ben Livie 10 Maverick Swim Club 40.06 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
180Grant Nguyen 10 FMC Aquatic 40.06 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
181Tanner Seeger 9 St Charles Swim Team 40.10 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
182Kerim Hasanbegovic 10 Lyons Aquatics 40.24 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
183Koray Pierotti 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 40.29 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
184Danny Glitto 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.32 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
185Neal McNelis 9 Lyons Aquatics 40.39 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
186Selim Hassanien 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 40.40 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
187Emerson Sorg 10 Team Millennium 40.45 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
188aj Kayes 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 40.49 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
189Edwin Zhang 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.59 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
190Adam Harris 9 Life Time Illinois 40.60 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
191Peyton Rambo 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 40.68 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
192Adrian De Llano 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 40.70 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
193Ben Cernansky 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 40.72 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
194Crawford Dean 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 40.74 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
195Corey Konnerth 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 40.84 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
196Jd Newhouse 10 Scout Aquatics 40.84 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
197Nathan Hight 10 McGaw YMCA 40.86 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
198Roberto Puerta 10 Knox County Krocodile 40.90 2/24/24 Illini District
199Martin Cunningham 10 RISE Aquatic Club 40.94 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
200George Patkovskyi 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 40.99 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
201drew Murphy 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 41.07 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
202Ben Esper 9 Maverick Swim Club 41.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
203Luke Miner 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 41.17 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
204Vincent Manson 8 New Trier Aquatics 41.17 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
205Thatcher Welt 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 41.19 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
206Ryan Modaff 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 41.22 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
207Nikhil Pal 10 FMC Aquatic 41.23 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
208Campbell Wilson 10 Danville YMCA Dolphin 41.27 2/24/24 Illini District
209Chase Jessup 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 41.35 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
210Nate Boonyapredee 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 41.42 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
211George Hamming 10 Scout Aquatics 41.43 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
212Jack Pasquinelli 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 41.53 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
213Ethan Lamberti 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 41.62 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
214Jack Bach 10 Lyons Aquatics 41.63 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
215Jackson Rouse 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 41.64 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
216Jacob Grubba 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 41.73 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
217William Hinshaw 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 41.77 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
218Tarun Balapa 10 Life Time Illinois 41.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
219Taaher Ismail 10 Palos Area Swim Shark 41.85 10/19/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
220Wyatt Biel 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 41.85 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
221Tyler Volkman 10 West Chicago Sharks 41.99 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
222Nathan Holda 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 42.23 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
223Lucas Jiang 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.25 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
224Taylor Williams 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 42.26 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
225Truman Brown 8 Heartland Hurricanes 42.26 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
226ALEXANDER Nakovski 10 FMC Aquatic 42.32 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
227Levi Carlisle 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 42.34 1/07/24 IL JETS Fast 50
228Kyle Tung 9 FMC Aquatic 42.53 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
229Eli Nord 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 42.57 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
230Zachary Billets 10 FMC Aquatic 42.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
231Charlie Yu 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.58 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
232Nathan Tang 10 Neptune Swim Team 42.63 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
233Thomas Walsh 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 42.63 2/24/24 Illini District
234Owen Hagedorn 10 Knox County Krocodile 42.66 2/24/24 Illini District
235Conor Mulcrone 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 42.66 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
236Eli Korduck 9 RISE Aquatic Club 42.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
237Liam Cunningham 10 RISE Aquatic Club 42.72 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
238Max Bench 10 Delta Aquatics 42.77 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
239Adrian Hantov 10 Coho Swim Club 42.80 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
240Viraat Gaddam 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 42.81 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
241Ethan Ludy 9 Alligator Aquatics 42.83 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
242Oliver Klauke 7 Fox Valley Family YMC 42.83 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
243Ethan Cox 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 42.86 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
244James Early 9 Maverick Swim Club 42.97 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
245Makar Migurskiy 7 Iguanas Swim Club 43.02 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
246Jonas Croke 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 43.02 2/24/24 Illini District
247Nikita Scutelnic 10 Maverick Swim Club 43.13 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
248Elliot Huang 10 RISE Aquatic Club 43.22 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
249Mircha Mura 9 Delta Aquatics 43.32 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
250Erik Kupstas 9 RISE Aquatic Club 43.32 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
251Alexander Tiemchaiyapum 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 43.37 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
252Jojo Jordan 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 43.43 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
253Carter Schoenfielder 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 43.57 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
254Piotr Liszka 10 Olsa Lightning 43.60 1/04/24 IL OLSA vs RASC
255Landon Sullivan 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 43.61 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
256Hunter Li 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 43.61 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
257Evan Panasenko 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 43.62 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
258Cooper Patterson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 43.65 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
259Diego Lainez 10 Chicago Park District 43.66 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
260Christopher Kipping-Ruane 10 Lyons Aquatics 43.66 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
261Sawyer Hill 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 43.68 2/24/24 Illini District
262Will Heitz 10 East Moline Swim Club 43.73 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
263Patrick Gardoni 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 43.78 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
264VISHWAK PATIL 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 43.78 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
265Jayden Nguyen 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 43.79 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
266Kabir Choudhary 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 43.85 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
267Max Los 10 FMC Aquatic 43.94 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
268Ari King 8 Heartland Hurricanes 44.00 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
269Stone Driscoll 10 YWCA Flying Fish 44.04 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
270William Evans 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 44.06 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
271Logan Black 10 Lyons Aquatics 44.15 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
272Sebastian Miller 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 44.18 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
273Charlie Jones 10 Red Raider Aquatics 44.20 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
274Chase Holthaus 8 Decatur Family YMCA G 44.23 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
275George Agnew 9 Fox Valley Park Distr 44.24 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
276Edward Zhang 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 44.30 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
277Tanner Carlson 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 44.48 2/24/24 Illini District
278Lucas Santana 9 West Chicago Sharks 44.54 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
279Alex Wright 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 44.65 2/24/24 Illini District
280Seojin Lee 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 44.65 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
281Xander Silgalis 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 44.67 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
282Nathan Ryan 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 44.69 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
283William Neumann 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 44.70 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
284Bennett Hester 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 44.75 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
285Matthew Blake 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 44.79 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
286Rocco Nazerian 9 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 44.82 1/07/24 IL JETS Fast 50
287David Wang 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 44.87 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
288Connor Maraone 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 44.87 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
289Reed Hillabolt 9 YMCA of Rock River Va 44.98 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
290Ander Witherby 10 YMCA of Rock River Va 44.98 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
291Frank Bushell 10 Maverick Swim Club 45.02 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
292Walt Hepokoski 10 RISE Aquatic Club 45.02 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
293Andrew Eastmond 10 Coho Swim Club 45.03 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
294Ben Harvey 10 FMC Aquatic 45.12 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
295Arnav Kathuria 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.21 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
296Nicholas Gaughan 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 45.22 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
297Sahas Damaraju 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.24 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
298Luka Radisic 10 New Trier Aquatics 45.39 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
299Arihaan Sohal 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.45 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
300Asher Volin 10 Maverick Swim Club 45.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
301Hugh Woodward 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 45.48 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
302Graysen Fritts 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 45.58 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
303Jason Bi 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
304Mason Mederich 9 FMC Aquatic 45.85 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
305Myky Shylo 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 45.89 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
306Sam Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 46.06 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
307Andrew Brodycz 9 Life Time Illinois 46.20 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
308Conal McEwen 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 46.21 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
309Aarav Natarajan 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.24 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
310Nathanael Saldeen 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 46.28 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
311Noah Temesvari 9 CORE Aquatics 46.33 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
312Ian Kwak 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 46.35 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
313Grayson Blakey 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.36 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
314Emmett Dahl 8 RISE Aquatic Club 46.45 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
315Jayden Chen 9 Chicago Park District 46.49 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
316Blake Washburn 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 46.56 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
317Ruzgar YILMAZ 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.56 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
318Christian Lindsay 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 46.57 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
319Jordan Guerra 10 Life Time Illinois 46.61 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
320Nathan Cook 9 New Trier Aquatics 46.72 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
321WESLEY CAI 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.78 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
322Marco Grove 8 RISE Aquatic Club 46.78 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
323Toby Stiller 10 Coho Swim Club 46.80 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
324Jack Schuenemann 10 Highland Park Aquatic 46.82 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
325Edward Juodis 10 Neptune Swim Team 46.85 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
326Samuel Li 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 46.90 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
327Mason Peterson 10 Team Turbo Turtles 46.91 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
328Mark Buhrfiend 10 FMC Aquatic 46.94 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
329Eric Herbst 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 47.12 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
330Brady Andrews 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 47.31 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
331Logan Hickman 9 West Chicago Sharks 47.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
332Anthony Bartels 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 47.50 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
333Rowan Salvesen 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 47.53 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
334Landon Schuler 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 47.64 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
335G Canejo 9 Maverick Swim Club 47.68 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
336Ethan Stallings 9 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 47.84 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
337Owen Nelson 9 RISE Aquatic Club 47.86 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
338Henry Gonnerman 10 St Charles Swim Team 47.87 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
339Harry Lanucha 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 47.98 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
340Adam Gonnerman 10 St Charles Swim Team 48.03 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
341Anthony Augys 9 FMC Aquatic 48.05 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
342Evan Li 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 48.06 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
343Sam Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 48.07 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
344Marcus Hernandez 9 Academy Bullets Swim 48.07 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
345MASON KIM 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 48.17 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
346Anthony Zhang 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.21 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
347Alister Nguyen 10 Maverick Swim Club 48.22 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
348Nick Page 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 48.24 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
349Prajwal Jadhav 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 48.24 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
350Luke Bulaon 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 48.30 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
351Charlie Pielsticker 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 48.30 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
352Cal Merryweather 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 48.35 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
353Davey Straseske 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 48.35 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
354Eli Torres 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 48.37 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
355Ben DeProsperis 10 Lyons Aquatics 48.45 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
356Dev Nandi 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 48.48 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
357Alex Lee 10 Iguanas Swim Club 48.49 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
358Ryan Elliott 8 Springfield YMCA Swim 48.52 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
359Oliver Florey 8 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 48.59 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
360Beau Lindsey 5 Olympia Country Swimm 48.67 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
361Isaac Li 9 FMC Aquatic 48.70 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
362Dylan Odachowski 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 48.71 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
363Mikey Arena 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 48.87 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
364Henrik Hayes 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 49.08 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
365Conrad Herrick 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 49.12 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
366Alex Dola 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 49.13 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
367Avery Tinkham 9 Life Time Illinois 49.14 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
368Jack Hartwig 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 49.15 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
369Siddarth Shyam 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.22 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
370Ashton Donin 10 New Trier Aquatics 49.22 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
371Jack Regan 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 49.26 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
372Keegan Kelly 10 Maverick Swim Club 49.33 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
373Lawson Reed 10 RISE Aquatic Club 49.35 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
374Jack Wallenbecker 10 RISE Aquatic Club 49.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
375Sully Scileppi 10 Coho Swim Club 49.46 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
376Lucas Nadtochiy 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.52 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
377Matthew Yerzin 10 Maverick Swim Club 49.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
378Akshat Avasthy 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
379Dominic Grove 10 RISE Aquatic Club 49.62 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
380Simon Roberts 10 West Chicago Sharks 49.65 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
381Andrew Dendebera 10 Life Time Illinois 49.65 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
382Kolin Linko 8 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 49.68 2/16/24 AZ JSC Winter I
383William Tetrick 10 Lockport Homer Swim C 49.73 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
384Jonah Veltman 9 Alligator Aquatics 49.77 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
385Liam Anstine 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.93 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
386Mason Priebe 7 Sheridan Swim Team 49.97 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
387DAWSON SUNG 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 50.03 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
388Charlie Kotscha 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 50.05 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
389Shlok Patel 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 50.05 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
390Paul Lehner 9 CORE Aquatics 50.16 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
391Aaron Liuwu 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.18 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
392Cooper Levy 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 50.23 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
393Moses Nguyen 9 Team Millennium 50.29 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
394Luke Ostling 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 50.30 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
395Owen Hershberger 10 Highland Park Aquatic 50.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
396Kip Bradley 7 Champaign Cnty YMCA 50.42 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
397Jonathan Edie 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 50.47 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
398Nathan Jastrzab 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 50.51 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
399Henry Bokemeier 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
400Victor Marcu 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 50.53 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
401Lucas Beck 10 Heartland Hurricanes 50.64 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
402Jack Van Uytven 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 50.86 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
403Soren Russell 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 50.87 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
404Maximilian Becirovic 9 Scout Aquatics 50.89 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
405Oliver Iconaru 9 Maverick Swim Club 51.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
406Zayan Kalia 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.25 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
407Maahir Srivastava 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.27 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
408Ethan Hicks 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 51.38 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
409Evan Telford 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 51.42 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
410Paul Austrevicius 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 51.50 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
411David Singeorzan 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 51.55 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
412Bryce Kmetz 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 51.55 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
413Ethan Chen 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 51.64 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
414Ben Propen 10 Highland Park Aquatic 51.91 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
415David Ogrodny 9 Lockport Homer Swim C 51.94 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
416Bora Ozbay 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 52.07 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
417Harrison Stanek 10 Life Time Illinois 52.12 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
418Jack Haney 10 Lyons Aquatics 52.14 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
419Bennett Gidmark 9 Knox County Krocodile 52.21 2/24/24 Illini District
420Crew Ancel 9 Maverick Swim Club 52.35 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
421Oliver Woolery 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 52.41 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
422Brendan Milakovich 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 52.44 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
423Matthew Moscicki 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 52.46 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
424Julio Coronel 10 Maverick Swim Club 52.47 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
425Ryker Hutton 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 52.47 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
426Barrett Fichter 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 52.57 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
427Colton Althoff 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 52.57 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
428Robin Sylvester 7 Peoria Area Water Wiz 52.68 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
429Michael Nievierov 10 Coho Swim Club 52.74 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
430Victor Abramowicz 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 52.74 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
431Braden Pfaff 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 52.98 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
432Jack OKeefe 10 Team Millennium 53.01 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
433Patrick Short 10 Illinois Valley YMCA 53.09 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
434Jackson Burroughs 10 Red Raider Aquatics 53.16 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
435Dominick Cantore 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 53.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
436Sam Klugman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 53.48 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
437Rolando Perez 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 53.59 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
438Max Kim 9 Life Time Illinois 53.60 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
439Jacob Levinstein 10 Coho Swim Club 53.69 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
440Quinn Bertana 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 53.73 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
441Gabe Regonaschi 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 53.78 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
442Ben Becker 9 Team Millennium 53.80 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
443Clint Iversen 10 New Trier Aquatics 53.89 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
444Wynn Huang 7 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 53.93 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
445Erick Martinez 8 CORE Aquatics 54.04 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
446Hanwen Deng 8 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 54.11 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
447Maks Skubiak 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 54.22 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
448Antonio Pazaran 7 Chicago Park District 54.28 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
449Michael Federico 9 RISE Aquatic Club 54.36 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
450Ian Hennig 9 New Trier Aquatics 54.41 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
451Ethan Jeong 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 54.42 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
452Conrad Turner 8 Coho Swim Club 54.43 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
453Eamon Barry 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 54.43 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
454Barrett Walker 10 Olympia Country Swimm 54.44 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
455William Guo 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 54.51 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
456Luke Snyder 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 54.54 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
457Boaz Mu 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 54.68 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
458Marko Groth 9 CORE Aquatics 54.77 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
459Ryer Wayt 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 54.82 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
460Arjun Bag 9 Scout Aquatics 54.85 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
461Eugene Tsysin 10 Coho Swim Club 54.89 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
462Lucas Sifuentes 10 Tigersharks Swim Club 55.02 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
463Wes Crossman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 55.05 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
464Tommy Castellanos 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 55.35 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
465Nash Braker 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 55.41 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
466Cameron Carlson 10 Barrington Swim Club 55.49 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
467Shane Zilinger 9 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 55.68 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
468Jude Gillibrand 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 55.73 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
469Sam Schwemin 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 55.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
470Anthony Cresham 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 55.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
471John Looby 10 Scout Aquatics 55.98 9/30/23 IL SCT Septembe
472Owen Pfisterer 9 CORE Aquatics 56.25 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
473Gavin Iusco 10 SWIFT Aquatics 56.40 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
474Wesley Ryan 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 56.46 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
475Aarnav Daivik 10 Coho Swim Club 56.51 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
476Greyson Marik 9 West Chicago Sharks 56.73 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
477Jack Pettis 9 Stingrays Swim Team 56.78 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
478Jaxon Cook 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 56.89 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
479Mikey LaCamera 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 57.10 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
480Isaac Johnson 10 Blue Tides 57.14 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
481Dhruv Shetty 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.16 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
482William Klotz 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 57.26 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
483Easton Qi 8 Barrington Swim Club 57.30 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
484Leo Fairbanks 10 New Trier Aquatics 57.33 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
485Asher Vdovets 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.52 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
486Aiden Kordik 10 Highland Park Aquatic 57.58 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
487Simon Holton 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 57.61 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
488Leo Ricchetti 8 Team Millennium 57.71 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
489Bryson Bradfield 9 Sheridan Swim Team 57.76 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
490Luke Mucha 7 Highland Park Aquatic 57.88 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
491Camden Gentry 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 58.20 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
492Ayush Mallu 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 58.30 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
493Andrew Becker 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 58.38 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
494Zach Slania 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 58.38 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
495Zachary Gray 9 Highland Park Aquatic 58.39 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
496Daniel O'Malley 10 Neptune Swim Team 58.51 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
497AJ Bell 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 58.54 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
498Shams Rehab 9 Neptune Swim Team 58.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
499Nathan Gonzalez 7 CORE Aquatics 59.10 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
500Simon Go 9 McGaw YMCA 59.21 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
501Lev Tsinman 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.34 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
502Maverick Skrzypczynski 10 Stingrays Swim Team 59.45 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
503Nathan Erickson 10 Alligator Aquatics 59.51 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
504Zachary Chen 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.55 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
505Ben Stenson 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 59.68 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
506Ian Frees 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 59.84 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
507Harrison Bertucci 10 Neptune Swim Team 59.85 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
508Dominic Crnich 8 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:00.11 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
509Johnny Beaman 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:00.26 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
510Seth Wetzel 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:00.26 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
511Ben Pantol 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:00.37 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
512Blake Borkowski 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:00.46 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
513Evan Sinason 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:00.59 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
514Sai Chakilam 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:00.84 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
515Harrison Kuzniar 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.88 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
516Ethan Lazarus 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:01.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
517Anthony Mura 8 Delta Aquatics 1:01.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
518Nathan Pikelny 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.15 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
519Obinna Onyenwenyi 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:01.16 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
520Shivansh Sakaray 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:01.46 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
521Aaditya Garipally 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:01.58 1/19/24 IL DDST January
522Jacob Leedle 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.59 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
523Michael Wilson 8 Sheridan Swim Team 1:01.66 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
524Lucas Pena 9 Barrington Swim Club 1:01.73 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
525Krishna Iyer 9 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:01.76 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
526Alec Citron 8 Alligator Aquatics 1:01.85 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
527Max Sheleg 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.02 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
528Corey Schlaud 8 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:02.18 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
529Liam Vasich 10 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:02.26 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
530Sebastian Solomons 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:02.64 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
531Parker Drum 6 CORE Aquatics 1:02.76 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
532Luca Rinder 9 Coho Swim Club 1:02.80 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
533Dean Moore 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:02.84 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
534Alex Escalona 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:02.88 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
535Henry Croke 7 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:03.08 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
536Reed Polley 9 Olympia Country Swimm 1:03.30 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
537Bryce Koehler 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:03.32 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
538Rithwik Arunkumar 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:03.37 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
539Balin Strickland 9 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:03.37 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
540Jord Slaughter 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.76 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
541Prestin Pineda 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
542Connor Lies 10 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:03.99 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
543Henry Mabes 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:04.17 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
544Jackson DeYoung 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:04.20 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
545Zeno Accorsi 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.61 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
546Michael Kallsnick 8 Coho Swim Club 1:04.85 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
547Alden Lamkin 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:04.92 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
548Henry Kornick 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:05.17 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
549Yahir Cortez 10 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:05.25 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
550Grayson Appenzeller 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:05.61 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
551Noah Engstrom 6 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:05.80 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
552Rhett Hadley 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:05.84 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
553Ryan Rotman 10 Coho Swim Club 1:05.91 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
554Teddy Schiller 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:06.23 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
555William Crossgrove 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.25 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
556Jake Curtis 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:06.55 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
557Lucas Birschbach 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:06.91 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
558Andrew Sullivan 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.97 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
559Noah Berlow 9 Coho Swim Club 1:07.05 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
560Jaxon Rogers 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:07.53 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
561Warren Eldred 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.63 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
562Rico Gasperin 6 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:08.50 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
563Jasper Alessia 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:08.69 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
564Zac Hood 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.26 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
565Jackson Calhan 10 Coho Swim Club 1:09.29 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
566Kelvin Falcatan 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:09.86 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
567Baylen Loafman 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:10.55 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
568Anda Solsol 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.63 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
569Pax Salvesen 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.83 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
570Riyansh Khanna 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.84 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
571Michael Glenn 10 Coho Swim Club 1:10.90 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
572Mark Yavorski 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:11.18 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
573Anik Arunkumar 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.02 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
574Vaughn Spearman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:14.04 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
575Arjun Nalla 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:14.96 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
576Austin Hicks 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.96 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
577Stosh Finch 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:15.36 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
578Beckett Ludwig 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:15.48 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
579Henry Sheehan 9 Coho Swim Club 1:15.63 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
580Sean Marry 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:15.83 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
581Braden Weng 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.39 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
582Shobhit Jogula 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:16.84 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
583Quentin Yang 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.35 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
584Grady Lane 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:19.25 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
585Jack McDonnell 9 Team Millennium 1:20.03 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
586Jesse Hernandez 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:20.36 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
587Max SooHoo 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.36 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
588Vihaan Mehrotra 9 Coho Swim Club 1:21.10 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
589Christophe Hayes 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:22.59 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
590Max Hernandez 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:22.83 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
591Teddy Hunek 8 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.02 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
592Gavin Klotz 10 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:26.45 11/09/23 IL OFSA vs OLSA
593Robert Hurley 9 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:26.52 12/04/23 IL BSA vs OFSA
594Keshav Kumar 7 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:28.34 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
595Quincy Alwerdt 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:28.53 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
596Bennett Cox 6 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:29.02 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
597Alex Ma 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:33.48 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
598Jake Bitner 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:49.00 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
599Sheff Colo 8 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:54.03 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application