Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Kam Gardiner 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 58.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Avery Musick 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.35 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
3Kendall Denny 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 59.71 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Helen Manak 12 FMC Aquatic 1:01.15 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Ella Brace 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.34 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Rosie Wong 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.59 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
7Kennedy Fitzgerald 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Palinee Piriyakulvej 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:03.00 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
9Ruth Johnson 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:03.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Brynlee Pufahl 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:03.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Gabby Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.56 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Delaney Mulcrone 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.66 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
13Caroline LeMahieu 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:03.72 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:03.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Ari Bag 12 Scout Aquatics 1:03.88 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Aly Swafford 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:03.91 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
17Aly Swafford 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:04.02 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
18Larsen Hill 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
19Lily Vazquez 12 North Aquatics Club 1:04.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Ananya Kundu 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.41 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
21Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 1:04.42 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.42 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Naomi Poortinga 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:04.46 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
24Beatrix Pearson 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:04.53 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
25Camila De Llano 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.57 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Jacey Chen 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.88 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Anastasia Komarova 12 Reach Aquatics 1:04.89 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
28Ab Kamara 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.92 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
29Avery Duffey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.95 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
30Grace Woolsey 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:05.13 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
32Maggie Schlipp 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:05.28 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Jelenna Gamilla 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:05.39 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
34Eileen Hamilton 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:05.75 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
35Isha Sonnleitner 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.78 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
36Ava Cabrera 12 Delta Aquatics 1:05.83 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
37Vanessa Nawala 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:05.84 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
38Mila Chow 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.92 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
39Gianna Capeless 12 FMC Aquatic 1:05.93 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
40Molly Wideikis 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.93 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
41Mila Atieh 12 North Aquatics Club 1:05.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
42Reese Ziegler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:05.97 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
43Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:05.99 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
44Sophie Diorio 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.17 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
45Hayden Kruse 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.18 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
46Ella Glasgow 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:06.26 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
47Maggie Montiel 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.40 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
48Molly Forebaugh 12 FMC Aquatic 1:06.46 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
49Kara Brady 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.60 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
50Dylan Gustafson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.62 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
51Sophia Heitz 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:06.68 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
52Drew Walker 12 FMC Aquatic 1:07.09 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
53Victoria Warrington 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.22 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
54Vera Skubiak 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:07.26 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
55Molly Faith 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.28 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
56Eva Johnson 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.40 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
57Elle Mesch 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.41 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
58Pippa Gardner 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:07.50 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
59Mirabelle LaCoursiere 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.52 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
60Natalie Halpin 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:07.58 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
61Madisyn Petralia 12 FMC Aquatic 1:07.85 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
62Erin Przekota 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.88 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
63Chloe Hernandez 11 FMC Aquatic 1:07.93 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
64Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:07.93 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
65Isla Rapcan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.10 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
66Lexi Kiriakopoulos 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.13 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
67Abbie Przekota 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.14 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
68Ellen Hinshaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:08.32 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
69Katie Wang 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.52 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
70Olivia Linduska 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.66 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
71Kaira Ghai 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.79 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
72Emma Rose 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.81 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
73Avery Groth 12 FMC Aquatic 1:08.92 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
74Jane Vaughan 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.02 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
75Sadie Finkelshteyn 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.15 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
76Emily La Porte 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:09.27 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
77Evelyn Felczak 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.29 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
78Elyse Johnsen 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:09.32 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
79Hannah Vitkauskas 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:09.36 11/09/23 IL LWSA vs POSA
80Victoria Makswiej 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:09.38 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
81Kate Vonnahme 12 Life Time Illinois 1:09.41 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
82Nora Devaney 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.53 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
83Ella Cremer 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.54 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
84Caroline Klaus 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
85Madison Lewis 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:09.72 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
86Sophie Thompson 11 FMC Aquatic 1:09.72 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
87Lauryn Burroughs 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:09.76 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
88Eleanor Hultgren 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.83 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
89Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.09 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
90Alice Palmer 12 FMC Aquatic 1:10.13 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
91Aubrey Dryden 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.14 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
92Lilly Harfoot 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.18 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
93Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.20 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
94Courtney Domroes 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:10.35 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
95Jenny Taylor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:10.36 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
96Audrey Martin 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.38 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
97Samantha Mondrus 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.44 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
98Ananya Patkar 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.49 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
99Sofia De Las Cuevas 12 M3 Aquatics 1:10.65 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
100Kristyna Patha 12 FMC Aquatic 1:10.70 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
101Lena Hamilton 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:10.79 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
102Esmae Shen 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.89 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
103Emma Herrin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:10.92 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
104Defne Paul 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.06 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
105Sofia Sekkat 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.09 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
106Binny Bradley 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.11 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
107Rosemary Brogan 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:11.11 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
108Ashley Wicklander 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:11.15 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
109Everley Schrock 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:11.31 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
110Anna Fagans 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.38 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
111Evelyn Mendoza 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.39 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
112Harper Rauch 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.51 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
113Anna Makstenieks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.57 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
114Camdyn Miller 12 Knox County YMCA 1:11.67 2/24/24 Illini District
115Cece Cansler 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.68 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
116Scarlett Clemens 11 Unattached 1:11.70 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
117Ingrid Buza 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.75 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
118Molly Furey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.92 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
119Elinor Spring 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.96 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
120Kayla Kowal 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.98 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
121Audriana Rocco 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.99 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
122Leticia Regonaschi 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:12.04 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
123Mallory Borden 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:12.11 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
124Eva Kendall 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:12.15 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
125Erin Lee 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.16 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
126Lulu Kolb 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.17 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
127Amelia Benz 12 FMC Aquatic 1:12.23 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
128Morgan Newland 12 Team Turbo Turtles 1:12.23 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
129Marley McLaughlin 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.32 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
130Lolita Nan 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.35 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
131Emma Escalona 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:12.40 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
132Ryan Tolentino 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.49 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
133Giuliana Glitto 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
134Josie Wells 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.60 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
135Aarohi Bhatia 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.61 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
136Emma Kierzkowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.67 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
137Malika Madiman 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.73 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
138Delaney Towe 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.76 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
139Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.77 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
140Kayla Kuang 12 Chicago Park District 1:12.86 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
141Hannah Kaiser 12 Coho Swim Club 1:12.98 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
142Rowan Stout 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:13.04 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
143Melissa Hu 11 Chicago Park District 1:13.06 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
144Isabella Fragoso 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.06 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
145Genesis Stansberry 12 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:13.08 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
146Isla Tomlinson 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:13.10 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
147Mercy Ortiz 12 FMC Aquatic 1:13.17 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
148Nicole Dibraccio 12 FMC Aquatic 1:13.19 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
149Sarah Kucharski 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.20 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
150Diya Sarkar 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:13.31 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
151Isabella Glinko 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:13.32 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
152Anna Eulberg 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.33 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
153Clare O'Neill 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:13.41 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
154Sally Morrison 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:13.50 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
155Claudia Youngblood 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.58 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
156Abby Kravtsov 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.64 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
157Collins Brock 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.65 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
158Hadlee Davidson 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:13.68 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
159Kylie Hong 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.72 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
160Bailey Malloch 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.74 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
161Analia Tomlinson 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:13.77 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
162Abby Beaman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:13.89 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
163Reilley Woo 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:13.90 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
164Evelyn Felczak 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.90 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
165Maxine Smith 12 McGaw YMCA 1:13.98 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
166Grace Harder 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.00 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
167Jamison Lewis 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:14.03 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
168Morgain Lewis 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:14.05 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
169Beverly Misevich 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
170Bree Summers 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.09 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
171Aphra Morales 11 Team Millennium 1:14.16 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
172Jewel Juachon 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:14.21 11/09/23 IL LWSA vs POSA
173Susie Becker 11 Life Time Illinois 1:14.22 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
174Giana McLernon 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:14.25 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
175Shreya Chandrakasan 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.26 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
176Sofia Torres 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:14.33 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
177Rachel Deutmeyer 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.41 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
178Mia Bajramovic 12 FMC Aquatic 1:14.42 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
179Elicia Pek 12 Life Time Illinois 1:14.56 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
180Alex Guglielmo 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:14.59 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
181Maura McFarland 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.60 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
182Emily Johnson 12 FMC Aquatic 1:14.69 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
183Sadie Shields 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:14.73 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
184Ella Juiris 11 FMC Aquatic 1:14.80 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
185Cooper Wilson 12 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:14.83 2/24/24 Illini District
186Katherine Prokhorov 12 Life Time Illinois 1:14.90 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
187Katharine Xie 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.92 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
188Julia Jordan 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.00 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
189Bryn McAuliffe 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.00 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
190Peyton Shulman 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:15.11 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
191Mary Bonham 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:15.13 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
192Dylan Maiore 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:15.16 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
193Sophia Tian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.20 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
194Mak Martin 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.22 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
195Catriona Kelly 11 Team Millennium 1:15.28 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
196Karin Aoyama 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.36 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
197Gwen Nelson 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:15.38 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
198Autumn Legrand 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:15.39 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
199Alexandra Scheetz 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.49 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
200Ava Staub 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.51 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
201Madelyn Hartsell 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.61 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
202Brooke Martenz 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:15.64 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
203Allison Lee 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.70 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
204Camille Moroney 12 Team Millennium 1:15.74 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
205Mira Ivanova 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:15.94 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
206Ellen Reynolds 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:15.98 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
207Keira Lee 12 North Aquatics Club 1:16.09 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
208Ellie Meeks 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.14 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
209Emily Smart 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:16.16 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
210Ellison Garee 12 Springfield IL YMCA 1:16.24 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
211Maya Moore 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:16.31 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
212Kylie Moldovan 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:16.40 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
213Caroline Whiting 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:16.48 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
214Sofie Rutkowski 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
215Gretchen Bukey 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.66 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
216Angelina Kwon 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:16.66 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
217Emry Jensen 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:16.73 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
218Elyse Gensler 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.82 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
219Adelyn Durbin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:16.83 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
220Mira Cuthbert 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:17.03 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
221Cordelia Pearson 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:17.14 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
222Rosemary McMahon 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:17.16 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
223Ella Hanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:17.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
224Audrey Kim 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.25 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
225Sophia Guglielmo 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:17.28 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
226Maya Rose 11 Mannheim Swim Club 1:17.42 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
227Emma Gatsch 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.43 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
228Piper Langan 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:17.51 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
229Alyssa Hodgson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.57 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
230Annie Kadolph 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.91 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
231Brooke Johnson 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:18.00 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
232Aubrey Walker 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.17 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
233Julianna Jaworowski 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.23 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
234Hannah Davis 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:18.30 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
235Ellery Hartmann 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.33 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
236Lauren Vanwitzenburg 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.43 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
237Liv Finnegan 12 CORE Aquatics 1:18.46 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
238Ruby Finkelstein 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.57 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
239Maddie Doggett 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:18.62 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
240Nadia Vilic 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:18.63 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
241Nina Grgurovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:18.69 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
242Mia Poland 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.74 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
243Caroline Rosensweet 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.87 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
244Sera Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.87 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
245Emmy Stetter 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.93 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
246Ivy Dao 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:18.96 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
247MJ Bianco 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.96 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
248Ava Kovarik 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.16 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
249Harper Chapman 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:19.22 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
250Nora Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.28 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
251Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.29 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
252Avery Kinsella 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.34 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
253Natalia Ayala Otero 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.47 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
254Sadie Gomez 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.49 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
255Maddy Miller 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.49 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
256Delaney Lund 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.67 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
257Delaney Lund 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.81 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
258Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.81 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
259Nina Kamarauli 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.83 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
260Lily Potter 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.89 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
261Eva Sefried 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:20.05 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
262Rose Davoren 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.06 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
263Alivia Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:20.07 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
264Madison Gerber 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:20.09 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
265Ce Hoang 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.14 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
266Mischa Azhar 11 FMC Aquatic 1:20.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
267Brooklyn Shenberger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:20.19 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
268Amanda Morhart 12 McGaw YMCA 1:20.21 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
269Claire Hanchak 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.23 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
270Boyana Cheyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.23 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
271Olivia Osipczuk 12 Blue Tides 1:20.29 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
272Rianne Kehoe 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.40 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
273Carolina Celaya 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.41 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
274Hannah Hoover 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.42 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
275Morgan Bainbridge 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.43 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
276Alya Sadkowski 11 FMC Aquatic 1:20.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
277Giana Tiberio 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:20.54 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
278Sofie Pop 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.57 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
279Kaylie Fong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.59 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
280Simone Hilbert 11 North Aquatics Club 1:20.65 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
281Molly Pennise 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.67 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
282Zoey Wadle 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:20.67 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
283Ai Grieger 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.68 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
284Gina Sopavanich 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.71 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
285Morgan Gawlik 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:20.83 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
286Olivia White 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:20.84 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
287Anabelle Bittner 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:20.89 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
288Nirali Raikar 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:20.96 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
289Sydney Blair 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.99 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
290Alicia Chen 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.15 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
291Evelina Gecevis 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:21.17 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
292Gabi Bolesto 11 Delta Aquatics 1:21.18 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
293Serena Ung 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:21.21 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
294Nara Chatchawan 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:21.23 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
295Jillian Flyke 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:21.26 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
296Skyla Harrison 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:21.36 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
297Isabella Mierke 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.41 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
298Brigid McDonnell 11 Team Millennium 1:21.68 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
299Caitlin Joyce 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:21.72 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
300Evie Schumacher 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:21.73 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
301Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:21.77 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
302Esme Beckley 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:21.82 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
303Elise Velicu 12 FMC Aquatic 1:21.82 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
304Anya Patel 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:21.95 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
305Ava Hastert 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.99 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
306Leah Fortt 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.09 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
307Sorine Henkel 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:22.21 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
308Shea Mackie 12 Team Millennium 1:22.24 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
309Antonika Shapovalova 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:22.26 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
310Claire Lewandowski 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.37 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
311Oraya Karkavatsos-Ziegler 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:22.38 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
312TERESA VELKOVA 12 Express Swim Team 1:22.41 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
313Gabriella Smith 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.51 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
314Daphne Powell 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.58 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
315Addison Good 12 Knox County YMCA 1:22.58 2/24/24 Illini District
316Ava Bolos 12 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:22.81 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
317Julia Adamczyk 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:22.82 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
318Kyla Hayslett 11 Delta Aquatics 1:22.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
319Addy Hendry 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:22.87 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
320Madison Hodge 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:22.95 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
321Sophie Klein 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.95 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
322Aven Habben 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:23.16 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
323Radhika Shah 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:23.23 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
324Emily Ebner 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:23.40 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
325Nina Kowalski 11 FMC Aquatic 1:23.41 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
326Jasmine Meyer 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:23.41 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
327Sofia Medina 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.48 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
328Anika Puntambekar 11 Life Time Illinois 1:23.51 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
329Alice Hellebusch 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.54 11/18/23 IL NTA November
330Gaby Alvarez 11 M3 Aquatics 1:23.59 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
331Emma Reichwald 12 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:23.64 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
332Greer Meeks 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.64 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
333Ellery Johnson 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.66 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
334Carleigh Kriegel 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:23.66 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
335Stephanie Razo 12 Blue Tides 1:23.74 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
336Eleanor Donnelly 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:23.84 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
337Hannah Ruscin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:23.92 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
338Reese Brower 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.93 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
339Emerson Witherby 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:24.03 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
340Sofia Singeorzan 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:24.09 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
341Molly Nickels 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:24.14 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
342Maddie Long 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.15 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
343Iris Gonzaga 11 Life Time Illinois 1:24.17 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
344Maddie Baxter 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:24.24 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
345Marissa Cann 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.27 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
346Milana LaCombe 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:24.38 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
347Brynn Marcus 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:24.38 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
348Abby Lin 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.51 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
349Josephine Szopko 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:24.57 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
350Becca Chi 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.58 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
351Kate O'Brien 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:24.63 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
352Pranada Kavuri 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.64 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
353Ivy Duffy 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:24.67 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
354Gracelyn McCracken 11 Chicago Park District 1:24.87 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
355Miranda Cortez 11 FMC Aquatic 1:24.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
356Kaitlin Greiss 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:24.89 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
357Ellie Woods 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:24.90 2/24/24 Illini District
358Quinn Laughlin 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.08 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
359Hadley Kelderhouse 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:25.12 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
360Lyla Lokanc 12 North Aquatics Club 1:25.16 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
361Ella Shefi 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.17 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
362Kaya Ozlanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:25.35 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
363Jackie Villa 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:25.42 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
364Jamie Johnson 11 Blue Tides 1:25.48 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
365Olivia Eager 12 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:25.53 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
366Ojasvi Patil 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:25.62 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
367Addie Campbell 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.65 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
368Sophie Liu 11 Coho Swim Club 1:25.70 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
369Elise Schramm 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:25.72 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
370Bella Chi 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.90 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
371Izzy Nordmark 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:25.95 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
372Aryathna Carrola 11 FMC Aquatic 1:25.96 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
373Laurel Eager 12 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:26.02 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
374Haleigh Guy 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:26.04 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
375Amelia Kreamer 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.15 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
376Alissa De Leon 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:26.20 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
377Sophia Bai 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.31 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
378Ellie Roe 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:26.37 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
379Kailyn Robisky 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.42 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
380Honey Raheja 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:26.43 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
381Kaylee Harris 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:26.44 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
382Zoe Heredia 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:26.48 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
383Amelia Cernei 12 Delta Aquatics 1:26.52 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
384Avery Burger 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:26.54 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
385Chloe Todd 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:26.57 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
386Hadley De Jonckheere 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:26.57 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
387Addie McHugh 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.64 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
388Gigi Carvalho 12 Team Millennium 1:26.69 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
389Emma Moscicki 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:26.73 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
390Victoria Dyna 11 FMC Aquatic 1:26.78 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
391Maddie Bara 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.84 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
392Natalie Fee 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.94 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
393Grace Mack 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:27.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
394Elise Martin 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:27.07 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
395Anya Krishna 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.12 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
396Kendall Kamper 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:27.20 12/20/23 IL BBSC vs POSA
397Emma Lalko 12 Delta Aquatics 1:27.22 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
398Sia Verma 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:27.25 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
399Laelyn Begale 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:27.32 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
400Isha Thakkar 11 Sage YMCA 1:27.37 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
401Allison Ercek 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:27.40 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
402Zoey Pence 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:27.46 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
403Addison Pasqualicchio 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:27.53 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
404Alisa Cheung 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.57 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
405Leigha Koterwski 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:27.67 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
406Isla Cardillo 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:27.81 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
407Mia Ochs 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:27.85 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
408Grace Lee 11 Springfield IL YMCA 1:27.87 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
409Edith Bryson-Adams 12 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:27.89 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
410Musa Sanchez 12 Chicago Park District 1:27.92 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
411Dani Soto 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:28.01 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
412Talia Julis 12 Coho Swim Club 1:28.12 11/03/23 IN CON Skypoint
413Lucy Hunter 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.19 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
414Leisan Modes 11 Coho Swim Club 1:28.22 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
415Ava Sorensen 11 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:28.26 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
416Zoe Scott 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.31 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
417Margie Blackmer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:28.35 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
418Izzy Vivian 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.39 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
419Alessandra Serowska 12 Sage YMCA 1:28.42 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
420Sarah Opferkuch 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:28.51 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
421Grace West 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:28.53 12/06/23 IL LWSA vs BBSC
422Taylor Le 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.59 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
423Zayna Nisar 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.94 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
424Eden Perman 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:29.08 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
425Olivia Roman 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:29.18 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
426Cora Kwon 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:29.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
427Cameron Graff 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:29.27 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
428Beatrice Schaeffer 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.31 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
429Abby Dusek 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:29.35 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
430Dani Vasilakos 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:29.44 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
431Callie Sowder 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:29.45 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
432Caroline Crawford 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.49 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
433Kennedy Bateman 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:29.55 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
434Norah Bremner 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:29.83 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
435Clare Duckworth 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:29.90 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
436Dia Sankar 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.95 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
437Carolina Cides 11 Team Millennium 1:29.96 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
438Mallory Melson 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:30.00 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
439Sahana Malkani 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:30.07 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
440Elle Milliman 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:30.09 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
441Annie Schram 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.21 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
442Sophia Cheng 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:30.22 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
443Elizabeth Cook 12 Team Millennium 1:30.36 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
444Stephie Donchev 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.44 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
445ANGIE Mirchev 12 Reach Aquatics 1:30.45 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
446Emery Wilson 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.49 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
447Madeline Doyle 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:30.53 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
448Cindy Cope 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:30.54 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
449Olivia Bullock 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.56 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
450Sydney Burke 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:30.57 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
451Reagan McGrogan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.62 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
452Kaitlyn Chenzhen 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:30.70 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
453Zara Bullock 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
454Kayla Quillin 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:30.75 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
455Kensley Carpenter 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:30.83 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
456Addie McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.94 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
457Aurelia Watson 11 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:30.99 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
458Amelia Radkowski 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:31.07 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
459Alyssa Kim 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:31.07 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
460Zian Ellis 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:31.18 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
461Aria Mallu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.38 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
462Maya Lehan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:31.39 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
463Lila Ochalek 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:31.43 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
464Viola Accorsi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.58 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
465Ava Blair 12 Springfield IL YMCA 1:31.66 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
466Lauren Hermany 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:31.69 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
467Claire Freson-Jago 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:31.70 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
468Claire Johnson 11 Springfield IL YMCA 1:31.75 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
469Dell Zimmerman 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:31.87 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
470Kellyn Gappa 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:31.89 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
471Kaida Mescher 11 Lemont Park District 1:32.04 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
472Cindy Montgomery 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:32.19 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
473Isabella Barzu 11 Reach Aquatics 1:32.20 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
474Kaylie Bostic 12 Sage YMCA 1:32.22 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
475Audrey Hoffman 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:32.24 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
476Klaudia Zmojdzin 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:32.25 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
477Penelope Roewe 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:32.31 12/01/23 OZ Holiday H2O
478Lyla Hilts 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:32.37 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
479Bryce Krietsch 12 FMC Aquatic 1:32.42 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
480Addison Miller 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:32.49 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
481Joslyn Leofanti 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:32.55 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
482Kiera McNelis 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:32.60 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
483Kessara Forsythe 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:32.63 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
484Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:32.71 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
485Audrey Maresca 12 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:32.87 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
486Lauren Harvanek 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:32.88 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
487Ayumi Majoros 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:32.91 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
488Sophia Lanzara 12 Delta Aquatics 1:33.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
489Naomi Bekker 12 Springfield IL YMCA 1:33.11 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
490Milena Dudziak 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:33.13 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
491Anna Gary 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:33.16 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
492Kara Fry 11 Delta Aquatics 1:33.28 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
493Natalie Birch 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:33.29 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
494Maggie Viveros 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:33.39 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
495Emm Rotunno 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:33.44 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
496Madeline Parks 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:33.46 1/19/24 IL DDST January
497Maddy Leibfried 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:33.62 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
498Aurora Koster 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:33.63 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
499Sophie Heniborg 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:33.65 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
500Harper Bontje 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:33.69 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
501Carissa Wetzel 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:33.72 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
502Michelle Lee 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:33.74 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
503Paige Paull 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:33.94 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
504Clara Crnich 12 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:34.01 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
505Brynn Schneider 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:34.07 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
506Caillie Dempsey 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:34.36 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
507Abigail Ketelaar 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.44 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
508Kenzie Hardy 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:34.48 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
509Mia Bauer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.50 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
510Maren Davies 11 FMC Aquatic 1:34.52 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
511Allison Louie 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:34.71 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
512Vivian Abbott 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:34.71 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
513Carlyn McKay 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:34.72 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
514Vasy Khatkovaya 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.78 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
515Maddie Gipson 12 Team Turbo Turtles 1:34.83 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
516Caroline Krohn 12 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:34.89 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
517Allison Sniegowski 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:34.93 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
518Aubrie Bradfield 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:34.94 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
519Kerria Narita 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:34.96 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
520Grace Tarasuik 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:34.98 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
521Ella Bennet 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:34.99 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
522Kate Dickson 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:35.06 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
523Bailey Hine 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:35.13 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
524Maddie Forman 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:35.31 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
525Grace DeWitt 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.45 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
526Naomi Fazio 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.50 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
527Grace Pour 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.56 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
528Lily Martin 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:35.74 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
529Amelia Lane 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:35.75 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
530Allison Louie 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:35.86 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
531Emily Wood 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:35.91 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
532Rylie Capps 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.91 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
533Aria Ricchetti 11 Team Millennium 1:36.08 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
534Lydia Callender 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:36.11 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
535Kaitlin Tonkovic 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:36.16 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
536Lainey Person 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:36.18 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
537Brooklyn Washkowiak 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:36.32 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
538Aaryn Springer 12 Delta Aquatics 1:36.43 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
539Ruth Ziemer 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:36.49 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
540Kiki Menton 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:36.53 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
541Emily Troutman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.73 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
542Ava Brown 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:36.74 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
543Marissa Lobue 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.88 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
544Rae Wagner 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:37.04 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
545Lucy Plzak 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:37.09 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
546Eleni Colligan 11 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:37.16 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
547Megan Keeran 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:37.19 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
548Bianca Areas 12 McGaw YMCA 1:37.29 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
549Zoey Dimaano 12 CORE Aquatics 1:37.32 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
550Lydia Piazza 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:37.64 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
551Sarah Gross 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:37.68 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
552Amelia Timmermann 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.82 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
553Chase Ginley 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.94 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
554Sophie Hernandez 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:38.00 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
555Niamh Goddard 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:38.24 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
556Mira Banerjee 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:38.40 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
557Harper Froelich 11 Knox County YMCA 1:38.45 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
558Peyton LaRue 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:38.60 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
559Madeline Kmetz 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:38.67 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
560Lainey Swanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:38.92 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
561Sofia Melnik 11 Life Time Illinois 1:39.00 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
562Lilly Coffey 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:39.02 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
563Mila Bihary 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:39.17 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
564SANIYYA WILSON 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:39.30 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
565Grace Tillman 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:39.32 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
566Abby Kulagin 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:39.33 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
567Caroline Recker 12 FMC Aquatic 1:39.44 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
568Madison Rutherford 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:39.48 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
569Natalie Mars 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:39.59 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
570Anoki Raikar 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:39.95 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
571Clara Lofthouse 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:40.10 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
572Brooke Herington 12 Geneseo Gators Swim T 1:40.24 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
573Olivia Szymczuch 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:40.28 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
574Sienna Walsh 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:40.34 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
575Vivian Florig 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:40.44 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
576Roxy Fong 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:40.48 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
577Hazel McLaws 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:40.62 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
578Ilana Bekker 12 Springfield IL YMCA 1:40.73 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
579Vaeh Berger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:41.31 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
580Sophia Coronel 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:41.41 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
581Amelia Kruszewski 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:41.42 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
582Iris Chen 11 Chicago Park District 1:41.43 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
583Zoe Wetzel 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:41.57 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
584Georgina McGee 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:41.63 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
585Maddie Gullikson 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:41.79 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
586Evie Maloy 11 Blue Tides 1:41.89 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
587Victoria Zadlo 11 Reach Aquatics 1:42.36 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
588Bella Dul 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:42.38 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
589Adeline McKenna 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:42.73 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
590Julie Tang 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:42.88 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
591Lucia Goldin 11 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:42.95 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
592Lily Moore 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:43.02 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
593Ellie McIver 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:43.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
594Addison Tracey 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:43.07 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
595Autumn Blunk 12 Blue Tides 1:43.10 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
596Blake Foster 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:43.12 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
597Miranda Wyke 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:43.28 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
598Kelsey Jermal 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:43.64 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
599Alex Schuda 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:43.96 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
600Amada Pazaran 11 Chicago Park District 1:43.99 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
601Daniela Gajardo Simone 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:44.40 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
602Sarah Febles 11 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:44.43 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
603Peyton Trojanowski 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:44.54 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
604Violet Tierney 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:44.77 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
605Lily Mulder 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:45.55 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
606Andrea Uzelac 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:46.41 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
607Thea Gengenbacher 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:46.54 12/01/23 OZ Holiday H2O
608Aleah Goss 11 East Moline Swim Club 1:46.80 10/14/23 IA DMET Fall Fr
609Carin Folkens 12 Olympia Country Swimm 1:47.16 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
610Stella French 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:47.24 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
611Maya Sosinska 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:47.59 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
612Kali Winegar 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:47.95 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
613Colleen Pienkos 12 FMC Aquatic 1:48.05 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
614Kylan Hall 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:48.45 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
615Linnea Parry 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:48.80 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
616Arya Kulkarni 11 Springfield IL YMCA 1:49.25 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
617Colette Barish 11 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:49.38 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
618Vivian Wandycz 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:49.40 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
619Annabelle Rohde 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:49.48 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
620Addison Lloyd 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:49.71 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
621Reagan Coonrad 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:50.11 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
622Josy Sturgeon 12 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:50.21 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
623Leilani Masso 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:50.69 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
624Maddy Kerr 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:51.47 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
625Rosie Lombardo 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:52.25 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
626Simrin Rawalji 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:53.07 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
627Deana Soukoulis 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:53.62 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
628Abby Baker 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:53.63 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
629Billie Weisgerber 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:53.66 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
630Kendall Centeno 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:54.19 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
631Lake Murray 11 Delta Aquatics 1:54.28 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
632Ais Frees 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:55.00 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
633Audrey Nicolosi 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:56.80 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
634Abby Beeman 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:56.82 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
635Ginger Kardas 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:57.77 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
636Lacy Ledesma 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:57.87 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
637Maddie Woodall 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:58.93 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
638Cameron Cluckey 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:59.45 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
639Reagan Marik 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:59.63 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
640Reese Snopko 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:01.84 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
641Charley Martin 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:02.03 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
642Lily Landgraf 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:02.39 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
643Jane Wunder 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:02.47 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
644Ziva Ganesh 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:03.15 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
645Liyah Florendo 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:03.93 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
646Lilly Calash 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:05.81 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
647Lauren Sherrick 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:07.27 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
648Olivia Wieser 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:07.91 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
649Alicia Bilton 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:13.77 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
650Zoe Weilandt 12 West Chicago Sharks 2:17.54 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
651Jocelynn Sandlin 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:18.90 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
652Olivia Fishman 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:27.67 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application