Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 55.64 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
2Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 55.69 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Rachel Johnson 14 Unattached 56.19 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
4Jocelyn Hayashi 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 56.51 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
5Addy Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.60 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
6Annabelle Nawrocki 14 Academy Bullets Swim 56.67 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
7Jocelyn Hayashi 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 56.79 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
8Brianna Barnes 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.29 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
9Abby Moore 13 Academy Bullets Swim 57.43 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
10Lia Roggi 14 New Trier Aquatics 57.91 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
11Livia Cremer 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.99 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Briana Mingmuang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.36 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Sofia Piater 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 58.61 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
14Grace Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.75 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
15Joy Cheng 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.94 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
16Gabby Miller 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 59.06 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Sophia Pentchev 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.14 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
18Claudia Glinko 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.28 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
19Abby Morrissey 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.41 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Bella Stanek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 59.46 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Sylvia Deliduka 14 McGaw YMCA 59.49 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
22Hailey Purcell 14 RISE Aquatic Club 59.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Emery Larsen 14 St Charles Swim Team 59.53 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Briana Mingmuang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.75 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
25Juliette Niemiec 14 Academy Bullets Swim 59.76 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
26Sam Nauman 14 Unattached 59.84 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
27Vanessa Miecznikowski 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 59.84 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
28Samantha Walley 13 FMC Aquatic 59.88 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
29Riley McNeal 13 New Trier Aquatics 59.89 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
30Avery Flood 13 FMC Aquatic 59.91 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
31Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 59.91 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Paxton Cooper 14 M3 Aquatics 59.94 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Sydney Kail 13 FMC Aquatic 59.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
34Avery Warren 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.03 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
35Vivian Gumienny 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.10 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
36Cali Gardner 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:00.12 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
37Gabi Szymanski 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.24 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
38Addie Wadle 14 Unattached 1:00.37 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
39Sarah Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 1:00.43 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
40Taylor Tuch 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.47 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
41Sophia Friestedt 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.53 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
42Izzy Aviles 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:00.54 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
43Sophia Wandel 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:00.61 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
44Nadia Sylvester 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:00.61 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
45Lulu Negro 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:00.62 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
46Chloe Reifsnyder 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:00.66 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
47Pepe Del Aguila Solis 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:00.69 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
48Ella Giblin 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.69 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
49Alicia Budacsek 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.70 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
50Rory McCann 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.72 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
51Claire Simon 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:00.72 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
52Madi King 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:00.77 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
53Emma Rapcan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.77 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
54Raegan O'Donnell 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:00.83 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
55Brea Counihan 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:00.94 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
56Sophie Funneman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:00.96 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
57Sophia Gast 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.00 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
58Aubrey Talaga 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.06 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
59Samantha Stowe 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.08 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
60Victoria Simon 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:01.10 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
61Leah Pietras 14 Delta Aquatics 1:01.14 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
62Mirabelle LaCoursiere 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.35 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
63Carolina Piater 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.39 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
64Katherine Smith 14 Unattached 1:01.46 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
65Claire Keyworth 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.47 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
66Nina Gatchell 14 McGaw YMCA 1:01.52 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
67Maggie McCoy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:01.67 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
68Elle Klotz 14 Unattached 1:01.68 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
69Maggie Brennan 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:01.71 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
70Layla Miglietta 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.75 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
71Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.77 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
72Anna Hinshaw 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:01.79 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
73Madeline Lynch 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:01.80 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
74Karsyn Johnson 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:01.83 2/23/24 Illini District
75Stella Tomlinson 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.96 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
76Izzy Aviles 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:01.98 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
77Samantha Gutierrez 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:02.09 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
78Riley McNeal 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:02.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
79Vivian Myers 14 Unattached 1:02.25 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
80Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 1:02.30 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
81Natalia Oleksy 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:02.35 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
82Emelia Coffey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:02.35 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
83Jenna Bilut 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.40 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
84Maeve Atwood 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:02.42 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
85Ema Cheng-Tanaka 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.44 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
86Paige Kowal 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.46 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
87Molly Forebaugh 13 FMC Aquatic 1:02.47 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
88Sammie Reiss 14 Unattached 1:02.47 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
89Abbie Przekota 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.54 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
90Jules Swatland 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.57 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
91Alaina Barrett 14 Unattached 1:02.60 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
92Diana Bobiv 14 Unattached 1:02.62 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
93Lydia Surdyka 14 Unattached 1:02.64 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
94Kayla Brace 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.78 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
95Julia Oleksy 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:02.86 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
96Olivia Hartley 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.94 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
97Kamylle Centeno 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.97 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
98Aynslie Garland-Sutter 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:02.99 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
99Addie Schrimpf 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.02 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
100Riley Dunnett 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.12 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
101Anna Anderson 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:03.17 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
102Maddie Seykora 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:03.19 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
103Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:03.20 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
104Milena Wlodarz 14 Unattached 1:03.28 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
105Cadence Schmohe 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:03.32 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
106Lilly Johnson 13 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:03.32 2/24/24 Illini District
107Briana Cornoiu 14 Unattached 1:03.37 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
108Anna Fagans 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:03.38 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
109Sarah Yang 14 Unattached 1:03.44 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
110Sofia Marquez 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:03.47 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
111Madison Lewis 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:03.51 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
112Eliana Niemi 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:03.64 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
113Karolina Zonyte 13 FMC Aquatic 1:03.67 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
114Reece Mausser 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:03.85 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
115Peyton Weibler 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:03.87 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
116Hazel Schmitz 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:03.90 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
117Nicole Sun 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.92 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
118Maddie Moss 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
119Ab Kamara 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.97 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
120Kora Lindstrom 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.99 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
121Emilia Gawior 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.17 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
122Eliza Potocki 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.23 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
123Mia Karras 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:04.24 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
124Livia Yaras 14 Woodstock Dolphins 1:04.26 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
125Raegan Kline 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.30 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
126Zoey Ermel 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:04.33 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
127Cameron Mesker 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.36 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
128Ariel Southerland 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:04.41 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
129Alyssa Gooden 14 Unattached 1:04.41 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
130Camila Palacios 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:04.45 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
131Alexa Adkins 13 Delta Aquatics 1:04.49 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
132Molly Faith 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:04.52 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
133Chloe Domroes 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:04.52 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
134Serena Palmer 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:04.53 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
135Morgan Crocker 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:04.54 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
136Macie Nelson 14 Knox County YMCA 1:04.56 2/24/24 Illini District
137Chloe Mui 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
138Aleksandra Stanek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.60 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
139Mariposa Arroyo 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.61 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
140Alice Christensen 14 FMC Aquatic 1:04.64 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
141Olivia Chavez 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:04.68 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
142Livia Joern 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.73 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
143Ava Peksa 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:04.87 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
144Emerson Cassell 14 Unattached 1:04.90 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
145Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:05.05 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
146Sophia Chin 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.07 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
147Kinsley Fitzgerald 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.11 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
148Eve Cooper 14 Delta Aquatics 1:05.12 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
149Ava Peplowski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:05.15 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
150Macy Hunziker 13 Unattached 1:05.22 10/28/23 CW Halloween IM
151Chloe Albrecht 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:05.25 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
152Chloe Scheffler 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:05.26 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
153Christine Liu 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:05.27 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
154Mia Bartula 13 Reach Aquatics 1:05.30 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
155Elyse Decaigny 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.30 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
156Olivia Burczynski 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:05.33 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
157Piper Stephens 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:05.34 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
158Claire Crimmins 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:05.34 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
159Lauren Tableman 14 Unattached 1:05.35 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
160Malini Madiman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.35 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
161Katelyn Andrus 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.35 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
162Maia Perry 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.36 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
163Ellie Brereton 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.37 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
164Ellie Tolentino 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:05.40 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
165Cici Jandrain 14 FMC Aquatic 1:05.42 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
166Lizzy Burgess 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.50 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
167Lena Banaszewski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.59 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
168Norelle Eilts 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:05.60 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
169Harper Ullman 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:05.61 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
170Callie Scheetz 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.64 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
171Violet Schumacher 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.71 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
172Audrey Munley 14 Team Millennium 1:05.72 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
173Eva Wetzel 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.72 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
174Kashia Szczepaniak 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:05.76 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
175Jocelyn Ely 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:05.76 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
176Brooklyn Landtiser 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.78 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
177Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:05.81 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
178Kylie Miller 14 Team Millennium 1:05.82 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
179Anna Horwath 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:05.86 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
180Janette Kostamo-Peistrup 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:05.94 3/23/24 MN MYAS Midwest
181Beth Buhrfiend 13 FMC Aquatic 1:05.98 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
182Hannah Henley 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.98 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
183Natalie Iverson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.02 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
184Kaira Ghai 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.06 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
185Natalie Brown 14 Unattached 1:06.07 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
186Kamila Ceballos 13 FMC Aquatic 1:06.09 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
187Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.10 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
188Claire Mills 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:06.12 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
189Elizabeth Paniv 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.14 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
190Laynie Ryan 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:06.20 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
191Alyssa Bylsma 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.21 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
192Joey Dumm 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.25 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
193Claire Flanigan 13 Delta Aquatics 1:06.28 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
194Maddie Glatt 14 Woodstock Dolphins 1:06.29 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
195Alexi Dixon 14 Delta Aquatics 1:06.30 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
196Sophia Francis 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:06.33 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
197Hannah Maksimuk 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.40 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
198Sophia Sundermann 14 FMC Aquatic 1:06.43 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
199Jenny Niemiec 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.45 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
200Ellie Runkle 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:06.48 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
201Peyton Marquardt 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.51 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
202Estelle Castaneda 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
203Mia Horwath 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:06.53 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
204Grace Matthews 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.57 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
205Leticia Regonaschi 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:06.58 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
206Liz Ewanic 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:06.62 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
207Sarah Karthikeyan 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:06.69 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
208Nora Urbates 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:06.77 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
209Lauren Helm 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.78 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
210Rosie Wong 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.82 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
211Grace Brackin 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.96 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
212Efuru Harmon-Miller 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.00 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
213Nora Schneiker 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:07.01 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
214Peyton Wikman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.02 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
215Sam O'Hara 13 McGaw YMCA 1:07.04 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
216Faye Stanek 13 Life Time Illinois 1:07.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
217Ananya Kundu 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.10 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
218Amy Tan 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.17 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
219Rashida Moosabhoy 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.23 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
220Amelia Skurla 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.25 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
221Meagan Tsai 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:07.26 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
222Amy Rea 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:07.28 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
223Gwen Quintanar 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:07.28 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
224Mikayla Ford 14 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:07.33 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
225Susannah Keller 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:07.34 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
226Elinor Evans 14 M3 Aquatics 1:07.34 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
227Tate Macdonald 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.36 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
228Arianna Mintchell 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.45 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
229Eva Coric 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
230Amy Stauber 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:07.53 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
231Emme Browne 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:07.53 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
232Paige Tripp 14 Unattached 1:07.54 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
233Maddie Pinchot 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:07.71 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
234Sophia Fratini 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.72 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
235Lexie Hurst 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:07.76 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
236Claire McFarlin 14 Team Millennium 1:07.78 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
237Eleanor Poska 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:07.79 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
238Mary Peterson 13 FMC Aquatic 1:07.83 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
239Mia Bajramovic 13 FMC Aquatic 1:07.87 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
240Franchesca Sibayan 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:07.87 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
241Emma Short 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:07.88 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
242Bailey Hill 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:07.90 2/23/24 Illini District
243Abby Krueger 14 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:07.91 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
244Aiko Smith 13 McGaw YMCA 1:07.91 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
245Oyi Ukoha 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.93 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
246Isabelle Trudeau 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:07.96 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
247Emily Jensen 14 Unattached 1:07.97 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
248Madison Manny 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.98 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
249Madeline Folk 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:08.07 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
250Matilda Yankellow 14 Unattached 1:08.08 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
251Halas Wagenknecht 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.11 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
252Caroline Mills 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.14 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
253Ida Rowold 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:08.17 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
254Sophie Dimitrov 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.19 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
255Taylor Reilly 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.29 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
256Brookie Kahn 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:08.34 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
257Paige Foster 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:08.35 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
258Alexis Ambrosino 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.35 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
259Avery Hamilton 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.35 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
260Adia Dean 14 Unattached 1:08.37 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
261Chelsey Novak 14 Unattached 1:08.49 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
262Emily Dossey 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.57 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
263Courtney Domroes 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:08.59 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
264Camilla Toppenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.63 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
265Natalie Fee 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.65 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
266Sasha Weffer 14 Unattached 1:08.65 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
267Emily Holland 14 Life Time Illinois 1:08.65 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
268Audrey Miller 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.66 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
269Victoria Osenkowski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.74 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
270Lily Osborn 14 Red Raider Aquatics 1:08.74 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
271Audrina Capeless 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:08.74 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
272Ashley Wicklander 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.77 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
273Nevaeh Mecklenborg 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:08.78 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
274Phoebe Champouret 14 FMC Aquatic 1:08.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
275Janette Kostamo-Peistrup 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:08.79 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
276Lucy Palarz 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:08.82 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
277Caroline McNaughton 13 FMC Aquatic 1:08.82 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
278Erin Przekota 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.83 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
279Lily Beyer 14 Unattached 1:08.88 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
280Maddie Duncan 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:08.88 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
281Christina Karanikolas 14 Coho Swim Club 1:08.90 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
282Paityn Brady 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:08.91 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
283Ema Restak 14 Reach Aquatics 1:09.04 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
284Madi Sloma 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.10 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
285Lysanne Kim 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:09.14 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
286Mikayla Gresik 14 Delta Aquatics 1:09.16 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
287Madison Southwell 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.16 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
288Morgain Lewis 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:09.24 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
289Yana Spasova 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.24 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
290Lizzie Williams 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:09.28 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
291Lillian Conoboy 14 FMC Aquatic 1:09.29 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
292Kacey Laput 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:09.38 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
293Valentina Pavon 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:09.38 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
294Skylar Swinford 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:09.38 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
295Elise Abbasi 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:09.39 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
296June Dichtel 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.39 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
297Hayden Albertini 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.43 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
298Brooklyn Johnson 13 Sharks Swim Club 1:09.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
299Brenna Chan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.48 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
300Julia Kapolka 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:09.50 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
301Grace Miller 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.50 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
302Grace Patrickus 14 Team Millennium 1:09.51 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
303Serena Ung 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.52 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
304Abby Thompson 14 FMC Aquatic 1:09.54 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
305Madelyn Capellan 14 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:09.60 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
306Mia Fuscone 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.63 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
307Sadie Skilondz 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:09.65 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
308Maria Battaglia 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:09.65 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
309Peyton Hillabolt 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:09.68 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
310Ola Zajt 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:09.70 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
311Madisyn Petralia 13 FMC Aquatic 1:09.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
312Anna Eulberg 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.77 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
313Makena Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.87 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
314Lauryn Burroughs 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:09.89 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
315Ali Londrigan 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:09.90 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
316Olivia Pekala 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.91 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
317Aubrey Trautvetter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:09.92 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
318Lina Hoover 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.02 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
319Chloe Jacklow 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:10.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
320Hailey Walscheid 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:10.04 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
321Jenna Kozinski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:10.09 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
322Victoria Kudakova 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.13 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
323Sophia Siniawski 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:10.19 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
324Paige Riefe 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.19 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
325Ruth Jezioro 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.21 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
326Maggie Mulcrone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.22 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
327Lily Englehart 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.24 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
328Bella Rojo 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.28 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
329Jillian Dahl 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.29 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
330Emma Pairone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.30 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
331Payton Drent 14 Unattached 1:10.30 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
332Annabelle Johnson 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:10.39 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
333Faith Filipiak 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:10.39 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
334Elle Fairchild 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.41 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
335Norah Seraphin 14 FMC Aquatic 1:10.42 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
336Isla Skedge 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.43 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
337Tatiana Haynes 13 Chicago Park District 1:10.44 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
338Amber Gabris 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.46 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
339Alex Wang 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:10.47 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
340Kendall Kramer 14 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:10.49 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
341Ella Lundin 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:10.50 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
342Lucy Gura 13 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:10.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
343Lauren Wojciechowski 13 Blue Tides 1:10.54 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
344Tori Mick 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:10.58 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
345Annika Anderson 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.61 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
346Hasita Damaraju 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.61 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
347Zoe Cobb 14 M3 Aquatics 1:10.64 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
348Maeve Ryan 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.65 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
349Ellery Johnson 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:10.66 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
350Jemma Lamb 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:10.69 2/24/24 Illini District
351Aven Warren 14 FMC Aquatic 1:10.73 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
352Avery Odenbach 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.75 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
353Greta Mikulaninec 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.76 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
354Morgan Fitzgerald 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:10.77 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
355Emily Peterson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:10.78 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
356Jane McClurg 14 Reach Aquatics 1:10.79 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
357Lila Sipes 14 Delta Aquatics 1:10.86 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
358Prisha Raheja 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.87 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
359Anna Makstenieks 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.87 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
360Shreya Chandrakasan 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.90 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
361Leah Wojciechowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:10.95 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
362Laynie Hart 14 Sheridan Swim Team 1:10.95 10/27/23 MV CSC Jim Devi
363Olivia Nagaj 14 Reach Aquatics 1:10.98 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
364Ryann Lehan 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:11.03 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
365Caroline Kolb 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.03 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
366Ella Flynn 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:11.08 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
367Marlow Burger 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:11.11 2/24/24 Illini District
368Kylee Bell 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:11.14 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
369Morgan Brady 14 Unattached 1:11.14 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
370Christina Skoufis 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.16 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
371Talia Jacoby 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.16 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
372Diya Sarkar 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.20 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
373Olivia Williams 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.20 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
374Bree Pepping 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:11.21 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
375Charlie Terry 14 Team Millennium 1:11.22 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
376Zuzanna Karyta 14 Unattached 1:11.22 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
377Alexia Bartisius 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.23 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
378Yeojun Kim 14 Team Millennium 1:11.23 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
379Joyce Lee 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:11.26 2/24/24 Illini District
380Brooke Bowman 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:11.27 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
381Paulina Mikutavicius 14 FMC Aquatic 1:11.31 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
382Alexis Pili 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.37 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
383Isabella Relacion 14 Reach Aquatics 1:11.38 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
384Cece Novak 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.40 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
385Callie Lu 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.40 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
386Lila Nguyen 13 Team Millennium 1:11.41 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
387Olivia Delory 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.44 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
388Gina Sopavanich 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.44 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
389Claudia Hetterich 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:11.47 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
390Nicole Kubiak 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:11.49 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
391Eleanor Parsinen 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.51 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
392Rose Carr 13 FMC Aquatic 1:11.52 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
393JK Oberes 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.64 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
394Talia Julis 13 Coho Swim Club 1:11.66 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
395Reese Marcet 13 FMC Aquatic 1:11.66 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
396Alex Gonzalez 14 Unattached 1:11.69 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
397Beatrice Schaeffer 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.69 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
398Kendall Everson 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:11.72 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
399Becca Hest 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.73 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
400Daniella Berger 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.77 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
401Zoe Golden 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.77 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
402Reagan Kunas 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
403Mya Beitzel 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.79 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
404kylie Lamberti 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:11.80 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
405Anna Szendala 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.80 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
406Norah Shearer 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:11.83 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
407Ainsley Rennert 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.87 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
408Lucy Abando 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:11.92 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
409Kailey Tran 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:11.93 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
410Naomi Schubkegel 13 Team Millennium 1:11.96 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
411Olivia Kessel 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.00 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
412Ayla Gurgiolo 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.00 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
413Natalie Wesolowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.02 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
414Elise Demarse 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:12.03 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
415Jane Freeman 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.07 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
416Valeria Ruiz 13 Chicago Park District 1:12.09 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
417Sonali Herwick 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.16 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
418Lucy Hodges 14 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:12.17 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
419Ava Nelson 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:12.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
420Olivia Labuda 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.18 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
421Emy Martuszewski 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.22 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
422Sunny Johnson Andrews 13 Dolphins Swim Team 1:12.23 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
423Katherine Anderson 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.23 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
424Caitlin Hageman 14 FMC Aquatic 1:12.27 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
425Ava Hastert 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:12.29 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
426Sofia Torres 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:12.30 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
427Saanvi Khopkar 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.39 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
428Alyssa Silveyra 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:12.40 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
429Amelia Skurla 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.42 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
430Chloe Lee 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:12.46 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
431Emily Reicher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.46 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
432Eve Muscato 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.50 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
433Lily Mullins 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:12.56 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
434Kaylee Olson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.58 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
435Olivia Dube 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.59 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
436Nika Happel 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:12.65 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
437Hailey Kardas 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:12.67 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
438Lily Cook 13 Team Millennium 1:12.67 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
439Bronwyn Wood 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
440Natalie Wong 13 Reach Aquatics 1:12.72 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
441Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 1:12.74 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
442Madeline Raymond 14 Unattached 1:12.75 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
443Julia Herbst 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
444Claire Hanchak 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
445Serena Ung 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.77 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
446Stella Asse 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:12.79 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
447Luci Vangiesen 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:12.79 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
448Eleni Perrelli 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.84 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
449Zoe Ebeling 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.87 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
450Evelyn Kreiter 13 Team Millennium 1:12.90 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
451Maggie Glosson 13 Life Time Illinois 1:12.90 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
452Bea Crandall 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.90 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
453Elle Carlson 14 Team Millennium 1:12.91 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
454Emma Najdeni 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.94 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
455Samantha Rothman 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.96 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
456Rachel Carlson 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.97 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
457Olivia Rohde 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:13.10 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
458Maria Gewont 13 Burbank Swim Associat 1:13.12 12/04/23 IL BSA vs OFSA
459Bea Sullivan 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:13.12 2/24/24 Illini District
460Addie Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.13 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
461Angelina Piorek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.13 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
462Emily Ebner 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:13.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
463Marlene Mayrose 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:13.17 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
464Molly Wollbrink 13 Delta Aquatics 1:13.17 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
465Lindsey Marzalik 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:13.21 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
466Maya Cabaj 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:13.21 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
467Brianna Bui 14 Delta Aquatics 1:13.22 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
468Anna Shaw 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:13.25 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
469Willow Carlton 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:13.25 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
470Ellen Dawson 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:13.32 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
471Elicia Pek 13 Life Time Illinois 1:13.34 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
472Anna Mucha 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:13.36 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
473Aukse Zemaityte 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:13.39 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
474Margaret Wicklander 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:13.47 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
475Madeleine Karas 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:13.48 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
476Maanya Srivastava 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.50 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
477Brooklyn Rissman 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:13.52 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
478Lindsey Sturm 13 Delta Aquatics 1:13.54 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
479Faith Warren 13 Knox County YMCA 1:13.56 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
480Maya Rehal 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:13.57 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
481Isabella Curiel 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.62 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
482Abby Schoen 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.68 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
483Grace Stetter 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.70 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
484Olivia Grein 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:13.72 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
485Gaby Rodriguez 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.72 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
486Eden Soviar 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:13.73 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
487Lilly Judd 14 Unattached 1:13.74 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
488Julianna Jaworowski 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.83 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
489Emalyn Neumann 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:13.83 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
490Leah Clark 13 Blue Tides 1:13.84 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
491Keira Mosier 13 Blue Tides 1:13.86 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
492Shelby Strong 14 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:13.87 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
493Jenna Bollegar 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.90 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
494Ella Sharping 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:13.91 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
495Maddy Justak 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:14.02 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
496Holly Zilinger 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:14.06 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
497Monse Carmona 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.06 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
498Audrey Sefried 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:14.08 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
499Bria McCrary 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:14.10 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
500Emma Lauzen 14 Unattached 1:14.23 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
501Mackenzie Kuznar 14 Life Time Illinois 1:14.23 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
502Ieva Tarnauskas 14 FMC Aquatic 1:14.25 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
503Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.26 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
504Megan Wandycz 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:14.29 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
505Lola Finfrock 14 Red Raider Aquatics 1:14.31 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
506Lily Kovats 13 North Aquatics Club 1:14.33 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
507Caroline Ferak 13 Blue Tides 1:14.33 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
508Vivian Hunter 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:14.35 2/24/24 Illini District
509Isabella Farley 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:14.36 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
510Sadie Kinsella 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:14.38 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
511Mila Jilka 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.39 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
512Kaja Koterla 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:14.43 12/20/23 IL BBSC vs POSA
513Allison Schmidt 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:14.48 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
514Leah Clark 13 Blue Tides 1:14.52 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
515Maddie Gentry 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:14.57 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
516Lyndley Carlson 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.57 2/24/24 Illini District
517Olivia Hahs 13 Team Millennium 1:14.59 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
518Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.62 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
519Maeve Danaher 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.64 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
520Lake Coonrad 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:14.65 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
521Hayam Bargach 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:14.68 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
522Julia Finkelstein 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:14.81 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
523Charlena Villaro 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:14.81 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
524Megan Cronin 14 Unattached 1:14.82 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
525Rachel Carter 14 Life Time Illinois 1:14.83 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
526Katelyn Anzevino 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.88 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
527Molly Newland 14 Team Turbo Turtles 1:14.89 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
528Hannah Drone 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.93 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
529Julia La Plata 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:14.94 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
530Olivia Hall 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:14.95 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
531Ellie Ventura 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.97 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
532Katelyn Peterson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:15.00 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
533Cali Gonski 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:15.03 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
534Savy Rathbun 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:15.05 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
535Caroline Grunt 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:15.06 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
536Isabella Andrade 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.11 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
537Mckayla Soto 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.12 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
538Camille Henderson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:15.13 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
539Grace Otoole 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.15 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
540Elise Cuenca 14 Sage YMCA 1:15.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
541Cassidy O'Sullivan 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:15.23 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
542Nora Schaffer 14 FMC Aquatic 1:15.25 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
543Claire Waggoner 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:15.25 2/23/24 Illini District
544Anna Jennings 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:15.27 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
545Ashlynn Brosseau 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:15.32 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
546Quinn Cosby 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:15.34 1/20/24 IA DMET January
547Kayla Monterola 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.34 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
548Kateri King 14 East Moline Swim Club 1:15.38 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
549Helena Malayter 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.40 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
550Kassidy Nickels 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:15.48 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
551Makilynn Hague-Boaden 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:15.48 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
552Brenna Chomicz 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:15.49 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
553Lilly Headley 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.54 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
554Beatrix Pearson 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.55 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
555Madi Wander 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:15.57 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
556Magdalen Caithamer 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:15.60 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
557Cassandra Szczypta 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:15.64 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
558Bri Lane 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:15.68 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
559Kinsey Ackerman 14 CORE Aquatics 1:15.70 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
560Liv Samson 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.73 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
561Nyah Norman 14 Chicago Park District 1:15.77 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
562Siya Sohal 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.77 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
563Makenzie Malk 13 Coho Swim Club 1:15.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
564Caroline Whiting 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:15.81 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
565Charlotte Jablonski 13 FMC Aquatic 1:15.83 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
566Lucy Cobler 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:15.85 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
567Teddy Woodward 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:15.88 12/18/23 IL YWFF Flying
568Catalina Dotson 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:15.90 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
569Bea Ryan 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.92 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
570Aria Abdul 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.93 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
571Samantha Hasche 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:15.98 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
572Cecilia Swatland 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.99 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
573Michelle Grela 13 Reach Aquatics 1:15.99 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
574Carly Ernst 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.01 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
575Izzy Gutierrez 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:16.01 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
576Morgan Gawlik 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.03 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
577Eden Helm 13 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:16.06 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
578Brooke Weseloh 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:16.06 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
579Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:16.09 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
580Ruby Martin 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:16.15 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
581Maggie Bublitz 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:16.17 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
582Hailey Mellios 13 Team Millennium 1:16.19 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
583Isabella Smith 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:16.28 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
584Maddy Borelli 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:16.29 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
585Emma Pham 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:16.29 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
586Edith Goddard 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.31 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
587Avery Kopf 13 Neptune Swim Team 1:16.33 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
588Maja Fira 14 Delta Aquatics 1:16.34 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
589Charlotte Lee 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.34 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
590Cadie Coyle 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:16.35 10/29/23 VAST Trick or T
591Caroline Francis 14 Unattached 1:16.43 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
592Natalie Haidu 13 Life Time Illinois 1:16.51 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
593Charlotte Cannizzaro 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:16.52 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
594Ailsa Gutierrez 14 Unattached 1:16.59 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
595Zohanna Coyle 13 FMC Aquatic 1:16.65 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
596Mina Shyam 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.67 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
597Caitlin Augustine 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.69 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
598Brea Carlquist 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:16.69 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
599Leila Blomeier 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.70 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
600Triyama Das 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:16.74 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
601Zoey Brockett 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:16.74 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
602Nicole Welsch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.75 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
603Sasha Komsky 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:16.76 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
604Julia Barham 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:16.77 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
605Lana Cremeens 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:16.80 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
606Keira Beaudoin 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:16.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
607Sonya Jager 13 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:16.86 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
608Mack Metzger 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:16.96 2/23/24 Illini District
609Caroline Douglas 13 Team Millennium 1:16.97 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
610Lily Wolski 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.02 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
611Lucy Vraniak 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:17.11 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
612Rosie Kutilek 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.12 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
613Mila Rocush 14 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:17.14 11/28/23 IL GILS vs PASS
614Zoey Reece 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:17.15 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
615Nora Dewbray 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:17.24 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
616Hayden Hilgart 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:17.31 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
617Maddie Saccameno 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.33 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
618Avelinda Lugo 14 Olsa Lightning 1:17.34 12/21/23 IL GILS vs OLSA
619Grace Phillips 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.38 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
620Taylor Corrado 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:17.38 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
621Nadia Johnson 13 Reach Aquatics 1:17.45 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
622Mirai Cruz-Solis 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.45 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
623Gabby Clasen 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:17.51 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
624Nina Nageswaran 14 Life Time Illinois 1:17.52 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
625Kaitlin Albertson 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.54 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
626Mia Ewanic 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.57 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
627Maya Bolton 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.62 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
628Birdie Gubbins 13 FMC Aquatic 1:17.62 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
629Leah Wade 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.64 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
630Tina Welsch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:17.65 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
631Liv Hammer 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:17.67 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
632Josie Kegg 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:17.69 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
633Adrianne Skelton 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:17.70 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
634Sofia Miller 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.70 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
635Anna Van Meir 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:17.71 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
636Moira Ong 13 Dolphins Swim Team 1:17.73 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
637Zoey Adames 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:17.75 12/18/23 IL YWFF Flying
638Alicia Hourihane 14 Unattached 1:17.77 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
639Indy Allan 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.78 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
640Gianna Jansky 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.79 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
641Madi Penny 14 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:17.80 2/24/24 Illini District
642Isla Nuttall 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:17.82 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
643Arden Follstad 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:17.84 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
644Elizabeth Tomaszewski 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.89 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
645Jillian Pinto 13 Coho Swim Club 1:17.93 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
646Bethany Gerdes 14 Team Turbo Turtles 1:17.99 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
647Alondra Beening 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.05 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
648Gaba Gomez 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:18.07 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
649Ariane Ruiz 14 Chicago Park District 1:18.08 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
650Yvonne Mei 13 Chicago Park District 1:18.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
651Anya Krishna 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.13 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
652Abby Aydt 14 CORE Aquatics 1:18.14 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
653Avery Yoder 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:18.15 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
654Stella Curren 14 Scout Aquatics 1:18.23 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
655Addison Ahlberg 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:18.24 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
656Cindy Cope 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:18.25 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
657Olivia Hepp 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:18.34 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
658Ava Banerjee 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:18.41 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
659Emma Lara 14 Delta Aquatics 1:18.42 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
660Lacey Smith 14 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:18.43 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
661Michelle Tzotzomanski 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
662Caitlin Resac 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:18.48 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
663Emily Off 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:18.49 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
664Zara Nunez 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.49 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
665Mckenzi Rusin 14 Delta Aquatics 1:18.51 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
666Skye Rojek 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:18.53 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
667Brooke Briscoe 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:18.54 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
668Julia Lane 13 McGaw YMCA 1:18.54 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
669Sophia Ortiz 13 Blue Tides 1:18.55 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
670Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 1:18.56 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
671Rileigh Nguyen 13 McGaw YMCA 1:18.62 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
672Olivia Roichek 14 Unattached 1:18.63 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
673Amina Redzic 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.66 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
674Lucy Hunter 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.68 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
675Amelia Miller 14 Blue Tides 1:18.70 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
676Hannah Eserhut 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:18.71 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
677Kharren Falcatan 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:18.72 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
678Kavya Chawla 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.75 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
679Keira Leen 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.80 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
680Lauren Bilshausen 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.83 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
681Sofia Miller 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.83 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
682Josephine Szopko 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.84 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
683Ava Kupetis 14 Unattached 1:18.86 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
684Nora Whipple 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.91 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
685Madeline Hazan 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:19.03 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
686Janelle Juachon 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:19.21 2/13/24 IL POSA Last Ch
687Julia Zagata 14 Life Time Illinois 1:19.23 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
688Talia Wexler 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:19.25 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
689Kendall Phillips 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:19.25 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
690Elle Baker 13 Coho Swim Club 1:19.27 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
691Grace Elliott 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:19.27 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
692Lexi Robbins 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.47 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
693Anna Hartzell 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.58 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
694Talia Miceli 13 FMC Aquatic 1:19.59 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
695Chiara Jovic 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.59 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
696Claire Ellefson 13 Neptune Swim Team 1:19.62 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
697Kaitlyn Chenzhen 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.67 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
698Jojo Portales 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:19.70 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
699Chloe Cook 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:19.81 2/24/24 Illini District
700Wynne Gellner 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:19.82 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
701Brady Gans 14 Delta Aquatics 1:19.85 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
702Claire Lindstrom 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.85 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
703Madelyn McElroy 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:19.89 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
704Caroline Alvarez 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.94 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
705Grace Walsh 13 Life Time Illinois 1:19.95 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
706Olivia Bartusch 14 Unattached 1:19.97 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
707Cate Jacobsen 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:19.97 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
708Isabella Nguyen 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.98 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
709Rory Tracey 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:20.01 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
710Erin Young 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:20.10 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
711Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 1:20.11 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
712Carmen Pazaran 13 Chicago Park District 1:20.14 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
713Jaina Bartusch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:20.23 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
714Penelope Roewe 13 Sheridan Swim Team 1:20.25 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
715Sydney Stickelmaier 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:20.27 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
716Nelli Pikul 14 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:20.32 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
717Malina Domanski 14 Sage YMCA 1:20.34 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
718Lucy Rolewicz 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:20.44 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
719Madeleine Barber 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.44 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
720Abby Maday 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.65 12/18/23 IL YWFF Flying
721Uliana Shvydkoy 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.66 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
722Gabby French 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:20.69 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
723Ella Milliken 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:20.69 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
724Lilyah Berthelot 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:20.79 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
725Ella McKenna 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.80 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
726Jalon Jalon 13 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:20.87 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
727Sofia Cook 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:20.88 2/24/24 Illini District
728Lauren Hermany 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:20.88 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
729Lidia Maybury 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:20.92 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
730Aaliyah Tatum 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:20.93 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
731Teagan Collins 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.94 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
732Mia Schmidt 13 CORE Aquatics 1:20.98 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
733Emma Bishoff 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:21.01 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
734Alera Lysiak 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:21.03 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
735Sarah Prombo 13 Morrison Seahorse Swi 1:21.04 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
736Layla Sopkovich 13 CORE Aquatics 1:21.06 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
737Abby Pittman 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:21.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
738Makayla Nunez 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.14 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
739Scarlet Tabuena 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
740Natalie Loy 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:21.27 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
741Sophie Henderson 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:21.28 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
742Clara Wartowski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:21.30 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
743Annika Martini 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:21.30 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
744Noelani Mazzulla 13 Delta Aquatics 1:21.31 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
745Brenna Wisniewski 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:21.34 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
746Kamila Cygan 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:21.38 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
747Grace Donovan 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:21.44 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
748Naya Okwueze 13 Delta Aquatics 1:21.46 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
749Alyssa Hutson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.47 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
750Kaelyn Billets 13 FMC Aquatic 1:21.50 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
751Addison Stredney 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:21.54 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
752Grace Brown 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:21.57 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
753Carolyn Mikuta 13 Blue Tides 1:21.67 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
754Maddy Pajula 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:21.71 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
755Hailey Axelson 14 Woodstock Dolphins 1:21.76 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
756Emily Zhou 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.81 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
757Abbie Woods 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:21.87 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
758Carrington Davis 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:21.89 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
759Mackenzie Barry 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:22.04 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
760Stella Miner 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:22.12 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
761Sage Johnson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:22.17 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
762Debi Georgieva 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.17 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
763Charlotte Lemmon 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.20 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
764Leah Corrigan 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:22.21 12/12/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
765Marissa Murphy 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:22.23 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
766Heidi Andreasen 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:22.32 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
767Kate Maxwell 13 McGaw YMCA 1:22.34 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
768Frankie McMurtry 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:22.38 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
769Grace Rose 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:22.41 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
770Michelle Guitart 14 Dolphins Swim Team 1:22.43 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
771Fiona Harris 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.49 12/18/23 IL YWFF Flying
772Josie Slattengren 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:22.57 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
773Claire Dong 13 M3 Aquatics 1:22.59 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
774Lila LaVoy 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.59 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
775Abby Kunz 13 North Aquatics Club 1:22.72 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
776Lilly Knapp 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:22.78 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
777Emily Andres 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:22.84 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
778Amaris Exley 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:22.92 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
779Abigail Taylor 14 Delta Aquatics 1:22.97 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
780Jessica Juckett 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.98 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
781Meera Patel 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:23.02 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
782Riley Fleury 14 Life Time Illinois 1:23.05 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
783Kennedy Carter 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.09 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
784Bella Ivers 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:23.19 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
785Nyla Unde 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:23.19 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
786Alisa Cheung 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:23.24 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
787Lia Mackris 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.25 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
788Tessla Field 13 Life Time Illinois 1:23.34 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
789Bella Li 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.38 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
790Diya Sharma 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.44 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
791Celsey O'Hare 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.45 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
792Maddie Uhl 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.46 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
793Kenzie Lenahan 14 Blue Tides 1:23.51 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
794Claire Schneider 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:23.53 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
795Sahana Malkani 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.60 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
796Reese Glynn 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:23.61 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
797Katherine Xie 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.62 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
798Elliot Blonigen 13 Express Swim Team 1:23.63 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
799Alice Hellebusch 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.69 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
800Tessa Huang 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.71 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
801Thi Chaplin 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.78 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
802Mia Ocampo 13 Team Millennium 1:23.80 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
803Genna Kreuger 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.82 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
804Emma Thas 14 CORE Aquatics 1:23.84 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
805Kaitlyn Sunkel 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:23.86 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
806Jane Hornung 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.88 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
807Daphne Powell 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.91 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
808Stella Kalas 13 FMC Aquatic 1:23.99 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
809Sydney Goeddel 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:24.07 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
810Ella Schwartz 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.20 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
811Anne Gower 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:24.27 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
812Elizabeth Lindstrom 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:24.27 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
813Cassidy Phillips 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:24.37 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
814Caroline Chorba 14 Delta Aquatics 1:24.48 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
815Tessa Peck-Walden 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:24.51 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
816Estelle Reilly 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:24.62 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
817Alessandra Serowska 13 Sage YMCA 1:24.62 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
818Grace Pour 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
819Raelynn Carroll 13 Sage YMCA 1:24.72 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
820Lexi Woodbury 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:24.73 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
821Nyah Watson 14 Scout Aquatics 1:24.82 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
822Jane Sherman 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:24.90 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
823Maya Rosinska 13 Olsa Lightning 1:24.91 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
824Maddie Czurylo 14 Delta Aquatics 1:25.11 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
825Piper Ludwikowski 13 Delta Aquatics 1:25.11 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
826Kate McQuade 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:25.13 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
827Zara Penaru 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.36 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
828Morgan Redwell 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:25.37 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
829Stefi Terziev 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:25.45 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
830Annabelle Aguilar 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:25.69 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
831Caroline Recker 13 FMC Aquatic 1:25.87 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
832Fiona Dillon 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:25.96 12/07/23 IL GILS vs POSA
833Hailey Salzbrunn 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:26.05 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
834Anna Hertz 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:26.08 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
835Bella Ruiz 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:26.11 10/17/23 IL POSA Fall In
836Ella Stoller 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:26.12 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
837Violet Lukareski 14 Richards Area Swim Cl 1:26.14 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
838Val Polyakov 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:26.16 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
839Molly Tzur 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:26.17 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
840Elizabeth Jost 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:26.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
841Karolina Jasnos 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:26.33 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
842Elizabeth Piercy 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:26.34 2/23/24 Illini District
843Lauren Filas 14 Delta Aquatics 1:26.41 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
844Charlotte Berry 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:26.50 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
845Claudia Corsentino 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:26.58 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
846Reese Oomen 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:26.59 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
847Alivia Rago 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:26.75 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
848Lola Heaton 13 Scout Aquatics 1:26.79 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
849Peyton Zdralevich 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:26.87 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
850Lilly Coffey 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:26.90 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
851Sophia Mankaruse 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.91 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
852Kedzie Johnson 13 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:27.06 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
853Talia Snyder 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:27.12 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
854Keira Winkelmann 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.23 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
855Maryam Hafiz 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:27.24 2/23/24 Illini District
856Sonya Rawalji 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:27.29 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
857Kate Kubicki 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:27.32 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
858Kahla Mast 14 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:27.44 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
859Gigi Chahin 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:27.44 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
860Josephine Kline 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:27.60 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
861Annabelle Makiejus 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:27.69 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
862Sophia Ramilo 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:27.84 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
863Jiya Pande 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:27.84 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
864Caroline Harvey 13 FMC Aquatic 1:28.09 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
865Lucy Reynolds 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:28.11 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
866Caroline Yi 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:28.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
867Penelope GREGANA 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:28.31 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
868Emma Hartman 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:28.34 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
869Ellie Przyborowski 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:28.35 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
870Lauren Augustine 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:28.57 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
871Emily Glesne 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:28.66 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
872Raevyn Anderson 13 M3 Aquatics 1:28.75 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
873Isabella Houston 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:28.95 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
874Emma Kosik 14 Sage YMCA 1:28.98 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
875Olivia Garren 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:29.02 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
876Seth Dolor 13 CORE Aquatics 1:29.14 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
877Kash Grimm 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:29.18 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
878Phoenix Abraham 13 McGaw YMCA 1:29.27 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
879Ella Kemp 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:29.41 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
880Sela Walters 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:29.45 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
881Fer Trujillo 14 Neptune Swim Team 1:29.59 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
882Harper Urech 13 Lemont Park District 1:29.65 1/25/24 IL LPD vs HFSC
883Annabelle Fazekas 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:29.65 2/05/24 IL LWSA Black a
884Natasha O'Brien 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:29.72 2/23/24 Illini District
885Emily Stuut 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:29.80 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
886Sophia Mancilla 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:30.07 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
887Arya Sojitra 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:30.20 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
888Maddison Kurth 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:30.37 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
889Maya Hanrahan 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:30.44 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
890Evvie Nelson 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:30.54 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
891Nola Neilson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:30.66 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
892Alice Harper 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:30.74 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
893Saff Garvey 14 Unattached 1:30.76 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
894Evelyn Stott 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:30.82 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
895Alexandra Kashperovetska 14 Delta Aquatics 1:31.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
896Julia Liss 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:31.32 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
897Zoe Hughes 13 Olympia Country Swimm 1:31.35 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
898Clare Rafferty 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:31.74 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
899Avery Herron 14 Delta Aquatics 1:31.90 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
900Mikayla Quesnel 14 Unattached 1:31.92 10/26/23 IL Girls IHSA S
901Eveline Pineda 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:31.96 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
902Audrey Martin 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:32.34 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
903Lexie Skinner 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:32.45 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
904Nicole Mohr 14 Neptune Swim Team 1:32.83 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
905Angela Snitko 14 Delta Aquatics 1:33.20 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
906Reagan Ramirez 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:33.29 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
907Kate Vraniak 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:33.35 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
908Tasneem Chandabhai 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:33.44 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
909Zoe Jones 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:33.70 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
910Emma Ayala 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:33.96 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
911Clara Schmitz 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:34.17 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
912Marissa Lobue 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
913Savannah Mason 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:34.22 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
914Erynn Chen 13 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:34.25 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
915Sariah Bourque 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:34.37 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
916Maddie Enderle 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:34.52 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
917Liliana Nevarez 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:35.03 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
918Ruth Zhang 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.27 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
919Tori Negrete 14 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:35.52 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
920Sanjana Kathiravan 13 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:35.79 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
921Ava Schrage 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:35.88 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
922Tess Miller 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:36.25 12/18/23 IL YWFF Flying
923Ella Dahlman 13 North Aquatics Club 1:36.97 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
924Alina Para 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:37.20 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
925Addi Miller 14 Delta Aquatics 1:37.33 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
926Emma Farrell 14 Dolphins Swim Team 1:37.82 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
927Katelyn Whitehurst 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:37.91 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
928Matilde Sarti 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:38.01 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
929Ilah Kahr 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:38.04 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
930Grace Zhou 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:39.37 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
931Abby Beeman 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:40.11 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
932Reagan Harvey 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:41.24 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
933Lailah Hassan 13 Blue Tides 1:41.63 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
934Bryson Lauder 14 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:41.95 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
935Grace Traub 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:42.68 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
936Carson Strid 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:44.07 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
937Mattie Machek 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:44.38 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
938Heather Smith 13 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:44.87 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
939Elyse Craven 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:45.56 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
940Sofia Alpers 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:47.22 10/14/23 IN MSC Tri Dual
941Bella Hanshaw 14 Sage YMCA 1:47.54 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
942Emily Cimino 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:49.56 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
943Olivia Baldwin 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:51.62 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
944Lily Damiani 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:51.93 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
945Bella Pilat 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:52.48 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
946Carin Folkens 13 Olympia Country Swimm 1:52.89 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
947Lola Dale 13 Dolphins Swim Team 1:57.65 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
948Rocio PEREZ 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:06.17 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application