Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Grace Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.83 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Madi King 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:02.29 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Brooke Eliacin 14 Unattached 1:02.91 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
4Tasha Mantel 14 Unattached 1:03.88 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
5Lia Roggi 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:04.19 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Abby Moore 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.30 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Riley McNeal 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:04.38 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
8Alicia Budacsek 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:04.95 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
9Aika Elzey 14 Unattached 1:05.41 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
10Claire Wang 14 Unattached 1:05.49 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
11Claire Collins 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.03 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Abby Thompson 14 FMC Aquatic 1:06.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Jules Swatland 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.18 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Claire Wang 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.30 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Joy Cheng 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.35 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
16Riley McNeal 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.50 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
17June Dichtel 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.69 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
18Stella Tomlinson 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.05 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
19Mariposa Arroyo 14 Unattached 1:07.27 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
20Brenna Chan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Gabi Szymanski 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.91 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
22Audrina Capeless 14 Unattached 1:08.01 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
23Alyssa Bylsma 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.03 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Livia Cremer 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.04 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
25Paige Kowal 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.33 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
26Lulu Negro 14 Unattached 1:08.35 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
27Nina Gatchell 14 McGaw YMCA 1:08.42 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
28Mirabelle LaCoursiere 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.54 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
29Camila Palacios 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.64 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
30Nicole Sun 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.65 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Emmerson Jones 14 Reach Aquatics 1:08.86 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
32Rachel Hu 14 Chicago Park District 1:09.22 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Kylie Sullens 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:09.22 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
34Cameron Mesker 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.25 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
35Christina Skoufis 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:09.29 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
36Aubrey Trautvetter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:09.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
37Tamara Kret 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.41 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
38Abby Morrissey 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.42 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
39Sophia Wandel 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:09.47 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
40Valentina Pavon 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:09.54 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
41Brooklyn Landtiser 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.64 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
42Sophia Friestedt 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.65 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
43Briana Mingmuang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.75 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
44Peyton Marquardt 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.89 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
45Ryann Lehan 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:10.01 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
46Olivia Nagaj 14 Reach Aquatics 1:10.04 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
47Franchesca Sibayan 14 Unattached 1:10.08 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
48Anna Jennings 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:10.49 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
49Shreya Chandrakasan 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.77 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
50Emerson Cassell 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.02 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
51Amy Tan 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.10 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
52Kate McCarthy 14 Unattached 1:11.27 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
53Rose Carr 13 FMC Aquatic 1:11.31 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
54Veronika Mieczkowski 14 Unattached 1:11.33 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
55Callie Lu 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.39 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
56Emma Rapcan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.43 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
57Brookie Kahn 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:11.47 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
58Lilia Barber 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.59 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
59Emily Dossey 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.69 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
60Avery Warren 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.70 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
61Cali Gardner 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:11.77 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
62Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.80 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
63Briana Mingmuang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.81 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
64Livia Joern 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.87 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
65Lily Englehart 14 Unattached 1:11.88 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
66Emy Martuszewski 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.95 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
67Drew Walker 13 FMC Aquatic 1:11.96 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
68Jill Peele 14 Unattached 1:11.97 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
69Bree Pepping 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:12.00 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
70Erin Colburn 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.01 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
71Addy Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.09 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
72Laynie Hart 14 Sheridan Swim Team 1:12.13 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
73Oyi Ukoha 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.18 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
74Layla Miglietta 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.22 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
75Sarah Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 1:12.28 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
76Halas Wagenknecht 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.28 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
77Madeline Lynch 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:12.48 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
78Rachel Carlson 14 Unattached 1:12.56 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
79Nicole Kubiak 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.58 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
80Sophia Chin 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
81Ella Giblin 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.59 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
82Sylvia Deliduka 14 McGaw YMCA 1:12.69 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
83Victoria Osenkowski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.75 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
84Madison Southwell 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.79 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
85Lilly Johnson 13 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:12.85 2/24/24 Illini District
86Anastasia Komarova 13 Reach Aquatics 1:13.02 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
87Nola Torphy 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.04 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
88Isabelle Trudeau 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:13.05 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
89Victoria Simon 14 Unattached 1:13.09 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
90Rachel Johnson 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:13.15 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
91Madelyn Capellan 14 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:13.21 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
92Charlotte Lee 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.42 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
93Reese Marcet 13 FMC Aquatic 1:13.46 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
94Jenny Niemiec 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.54 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
95Keira Beaudoin 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:13.60 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
96Rachel Carter 14 Life Time Illinois 1:13.61 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
97Jacqueline Knothe 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.65 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
98Olivia Hartley 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.69 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
99Alexis Ambrosino 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.71 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
100Sam Nauman 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:13.82 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
101Olivia Grein 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:13.87 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
102Jocelyn Weisgerber 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:13.88 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
103Chloe Reifsnyder 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.89 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
104Elise Abbasi 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:13.93 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
105Samantha Rothman 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.93 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
106Grace Stetter 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.97 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
107Ieva Tarnauskas 14 FMC Aquatic 1:14.01 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
108Norelle Eilts 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.11 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
109Kate Kelly 14 Unattached 1:14.15 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
110Nadia Sylvester 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:14.21 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
111Caitlin Augustine 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:14.31 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
112Lila Nguyen 13 Team Millennium 1:14.36 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
113Amber Gabris 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.36 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
114Amy Stauber 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:14.37 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
115Leah Wojciechowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:14.49 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
116Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.54 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
117Lucy Gura 13 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:14.57 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
118Claudia Glinko 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:14.60 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
119Giana McLernon 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:14.61 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
120Aleksandra Stanek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.66 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
121Annika Anderson 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.67 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
122Marlow Burger 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:14.68 2/24/24 Illini District
123Raine Doan 14 Unattached 1:14.74 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
124Chiara Lo Bianco 14 Chicago Park District 1:14.80 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
125Claire Keyworth 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.93 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
126Ema Restak 14 Reach Aquatics 1:14.99 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
127Maddie Duncan 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:15.01 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
128Macy Hunziker 14 Unattached 1:15.04 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
129Addie Wadle 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:15.11 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
130Lydia Surdyka 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.15 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
131Julia Oleksy 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:15.19 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
132Faye Stanek 13 Life Time Illinois 1:15.24 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
133Nora Urbates 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:15.29 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
134Livia Yaras 14 Woodstock Dolphins 1:15.30 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
135Isabella Curiel 14 Unattached 1:15.41 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
136Avery Flood 13 FMC Aquatic 1:15.45 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
137Nevaeh Mecklenborg 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:15.47 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
138Maya Happel 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:15.50 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
139Sophia Sundermann 14 FMC Aquatic 1:15.68 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
140Malini Madiman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.69 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
141Katelyn Andrus 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.88 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
142Joey Dumm 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.00 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
143Saanvi Khopkar 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.02 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
144Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.03 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
145Kate Kang 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.04 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
146Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 1:16.11 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
147Gabby Clasen 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:16.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
148Kendall Everson 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.14 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
149Maeve Atwood 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.18 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
150Lisa Choi 14 Unattached 1:16.19 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
151Maddie Seykora 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:16.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
152Madeline Folk 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:16.26 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
153Erica Qi 14 Unattached 1:16.27 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
154Kamylle Centeno 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.27 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
155Leah Chan 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:16.31 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
156Leah Pietras 14 Delta Aquatics 1:16.31 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
157Beth Buhrfiend 13 FMC Aquatic 1:16.39 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
158Mikayla Gresik 14 Delta Aquatics 1:16.44 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
159Elyse Gensler 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.51 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
160Harper Ullman 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:16.51 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
161Caroline Kolb 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.54 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
162Piper Stephens 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.57 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
163Victoria Jordan 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:16.58 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
164Nethraa Venkatesh 14 Unattached 1:16.61 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
165Sophie Funneman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:16.65 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
166Alexi Dixon 14 Delta Aquatics 1:16.66 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
167Eden Soviar 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:16.71 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
168Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.72 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
169Lexie Hurst 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:16.75 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
170Emerson Kim 14 Unattached 1:16.75 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
171Samantha Stowe 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:16.77 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
172Emelia Coffey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:16.78 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
173Holly Zilinger 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:16.83 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
174Laynie Ryan 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:16.85 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
175Addison Newby 14 Reach Aquatics 1:16.89 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
176Nora Schaffer 14 Unattached 1:16.89 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
177Alexa Adkins 13 Delta Aquatics 1:16.96 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
178Stella Asse 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:16.98 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
179Ava Nelson 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:17.01 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
180Rory McCann 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.03 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
181Grace Matthews 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:17.05 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
182Chloe Scheffler 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:17.07 2/24/24 Illini District
183Teddy Woodward 14 Unattached 1:17.08 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
184Caroline Mills 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.10 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
185Gabby Miller 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:17.17 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
186Courtney McCall 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.19 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
187Addie Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.23 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
188Chloe Wilder 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:17.26 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
189Lena Banaszewski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.26 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
190Willow Evans 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.30 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
191Elizabeth Paniv 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.32 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
192Vivian Gumienny 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.32 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
193Charlie Terry 14 Team Millennium 1:17.34 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
194Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.34 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
195Meagan Tsai 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.38 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
196RZ Stura 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.42 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
197Ellie Tolentino 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
198Celsey O'Hare 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.48 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
199Karsyn Johnson 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.51 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
200Adriana Bohm 14 Unattached 1:17.52 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
201Alexia Bartisius 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:17.53 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
202Izzy Aviles 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.53 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
203Samantha Moya 14 Unattached 1:17.59 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
204Jocelyn Hayashi 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.71 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
205Bella Stanek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.78 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
206Ava Banerjee 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:17.81 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
207Natalie Kosta 14 Unattached 1:17.81 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
208Ellie Ventura 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.87 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
209Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.88 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
210Lucy Abando 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:17.93 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
211Anna Beaman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:17.94 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
212Kacey Laput 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
213Julia Finkelstein 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.02 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
214Diya Sarkar 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:18.08 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
215Olivia Babula 14 Unattached 1:18.14 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
216Paige Foster 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:18.18 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
217Lizzy Burgess 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.18 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
218Daniella Berger 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.20 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
219Hazel Schmitz 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.21 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
220Aubrey Talaga 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.22 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
221Ema Cheng-Tanaka 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.25 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
222Samantha Walley 13 Unattached 1:18.31 10/07/23 MV AAAA Senior
223Mia Karras 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:18.39 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
224Rashida Moosabhoy 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
225Yana Spasova 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:18.47 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
226Ali Londrigan 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:18.56 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
227Elle Fairchild 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.57 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
228Peyton Weibler 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.63 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
229Chloe Mui 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:18.65 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
230Makenzie Malk 13 Coho Swim Club 1:18.70 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
231Olivia Rohde 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:18.75 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
232Maddie Moss 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.76 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
233Anna Hinshaw 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:18.79 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
234Nora Curtin 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.81 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
235Sadie Skilondz 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:18.83 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
236Amelia Benz 13 FMC Aquatic 1:18.84 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
237Hannah Maksimuk 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:18.86 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
238Aven Warren 14 FMC Aquatic 1:18.86 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
239Alyvia Dickinson 14 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:18.92 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
240Estelle Castaneda 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.95 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
241Karolina Zonyte 13 FMC Aquatic 1:18.99 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
242Maddy Borelli 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:19.07 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
243Efuru Harmon-Miller 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.14 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
244Caroline Douglas 13 Team Millennium 1:19.18 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
245Yvonne Mei 13 Chicago Park District 1:19.22 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
246Anna Szendala 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:19.26 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
247Lizzie Williams 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:19.29 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
248Madi Wander 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:19.30 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
249Alondra Beening 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:19.30 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
250Cici Jandrain 14 FMC Aquatic 1:19.30 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
251Mackenzie Kuznar 14 Life Time Illinois 1:19.33 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
252Alex Pobozny 13 Life Time Illinois 1:19.50 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
253kylie Lamberti 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:19.55 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
254Adrianna West 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:19.57 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
255Keira Mosier 13 Blue Tides 1:19.58 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
256Claire Simon 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.58 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
257Paulina Mikutavicius 14 FMC Aquatic 1:19.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
258Mina Shyam 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.66 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
259Jenna Bilut 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.67 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
260Hailey Kardas 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:19.69 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
261Nora Schneiker 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:19.69 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
262Anna Horwath 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:19.73 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
263Aukse Zemaityte 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:19.73 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
264Mia Fuscone 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:19.79 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
265Eva Wetzel 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:19.87 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
266JK Oberes 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
267Sofia Marquez 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:19.92 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
268Lina Hoover 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:19.96 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
269Lillian Bullard 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.97 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
270Maeve Ryan 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.97 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
271Stephanie Chen 14 Delta Aquatics 1:20.01 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
272Emily Reicher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.04 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
273Zoey Ermel 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:20.10 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
274Lily Cook 14 Team Millennium 1:20.13 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
275Camilla Toppenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.14 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
276Cate Jacobsen 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.20 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
277Bri Lane 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:20.26 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
278Maddie Glatt 14 Woodstock Dolphins 1:20.28 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
279Stella Curren 14 Unattached 1:20.28 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
280Sarah Prombo 13 Morrison Seahorse Swi 1:20.31 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
281Wynne Gellner 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:20.33 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
282Kayla Patel 14 Unattached 1:20.37 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
283Vicky Basista 14 Unattached 1:20.42 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
284Isabel Rosa 14 Unattached 1:20.44 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
285Olivia Hepp 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:20.48 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
286Elyse Decaigny 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.49 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
287Paityn Brady 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:20.52 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
288Valeria Ruiz 13 Chicago Park District 1:20.59 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
289Olivia Delory 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:20.63 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
290Olivia Chavez 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.67 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
291Ella Yates 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:20.72 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
292Sofia Torres 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:20.72 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
293Megan Wandycz 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:20.74 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
294Claire Crimmins 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.76 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
295Natalie Iverson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.84 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
296Audrey Miller 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.86 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
297Ananya Kundu 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.86 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
298Talia Wexler 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.87 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
299Emma Pairone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.89 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
300Maia Perry 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:20.91 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
301Emma Short 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:20.92 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
302Lauren Wojciechowski 13 Blue Tides 1:20.96 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
303Ida Rowold 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:21.05 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
304Camille Henderson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:21.05 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
305Sophia Gast 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:21.05 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
306Becca Hest 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:21.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
307Jocelyn Ely 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:21.08 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
308Mya Beitzel 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.14 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
309Maya Cabaj 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:21.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
310Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.19 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
311Ruth Jezioro 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.20 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
312Brianna Bui 14 Delta Aquatics 1:21.22 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
313Hannah Henley 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.28 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
314Riley Dunnett 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:21.31 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
315Magdalen Caithamer 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:21.33 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
316Ellie Corcoran 14 Unattached 1:21.38 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
317Prisha Raheja 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:21.39 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
318Emily Holland 14 Life Time Illinois 1:21.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
319Ella Schwartz 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.49 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
320Evelyn McGregor 14 Unattached 1:21.52 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
321Zara Nunez 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:21.52 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
322Sydney Goeddel 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:21.59 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
323Morgain Lewis 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:21.60 12/12/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
324Sophia Fratini 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:21.60 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
325Tate Macdonald 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.61 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
326Caroline Grunt 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:21.63 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
327Naomi Schubkegel 13 Team Millennium 1:21.71 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
328Eleanor Poska 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:21.74 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
329Ava Peksa 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:21.76 12/12/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
330Esme Beckley 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:21.81 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
331Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:21.85 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
332Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 1:21.87 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
333Sophia Pentchev 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:21.88 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
334Eliana Niemi 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:21.89 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
335Norah Shearer 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:21.94 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
336Anna Eulberg 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.98 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
337Rilyn Ward 13 Unattached 1:21.98 12/09/23 Saluki Merry Sw
338Lidia Maybury 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:22.01 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
339Serena Palmer 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.02 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
340Audrey Sefried 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:22.07 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
341Peyton Wikman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:22.07 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
342Aynslie Garland-Sutter 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:22.09 2/24/24 Illini District
343Arianna Mintchell 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.13 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
344Caroline Whiting 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:22.16 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
345Emma Bishoff 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:22.18 2/24/24 Illini District
346Gwen Quintanar 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:22.22 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
347Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:22.22 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
348Zoey Adames 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.24 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
349Nyah Norman 14 Chicago Park District 1:22.26 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
350Julia Golab 14 Unattached 1:22.32 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
351Lola Finfrock 14 Red Raider Aquatics 1:22.33 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
352Julia Kapolka 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:22.34 1/23/24 IL HWSA vs NAC
353Leticia Regonaschi 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:22.34 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
354Janette Kostamo-Peistrup 13 Iguanas Swim Club 1:22.36 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
355Neave Bolin 14 Unattached 1:22.38 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
356Charlotte Jablonski 13 FMC Aquatic 1:22.40 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
357Samantha Gutierrez 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:22.42 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
358Madisyn Petralia 13 FMC Aquatic 1:22.44 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
359Cecilia Swatland 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.45 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
360Olivia Kessel 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:22.47 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
361Maggie Brennan 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.50 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
362Annika Martini 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.56 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
363Raegan O'Donnell 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:22.58 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
364Ellyana Robison 14 Heartland Hurricanes 1:22.59 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
365Ella Sharping 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.59 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
366Maria Gewont 13 Burbank Swim Associat 1:22.60 12/04/23 IL BSA vs OFSA
367Gabriella Zablotny 13 Reach Aquatics 1:22.64 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
368Bea Crandall 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.64 11/18/23 IL NTA November
369Kinsley Fitzgerald 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.65 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
370Lexi Robbins 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.65 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
371Ola Zajt 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:22.67 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
372Kaelyn Billets 13 FMC Aquatic 1:22.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
373Carly Ernst 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.70 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
374Peyton Szurgot 13 FMC Aquatic 1:22.70 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
375Claire Flanigan 13 Delta Aquatics 1:22.74 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
376Alera Lysiak 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:22.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
377Lauren Wojciechowski 14 Blue Tides 1:22.82 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
378Claire Lindstrom 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:22.85 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
379Sasha Baumann 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:22.89 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
380Rubye Landry 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:22.89 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
381Annabelle Johnson 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.90 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
382Christine Liu 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:22.91 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
383Brooke Weseloh 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:22.95 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
384Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.95 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
385Kashia Szczepaniak 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:22.99 12/14/23 IL HWSA vs OFSA
386Ashley Wicklander 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.02 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
387Emma Najdeni 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.03 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
388Kamila Ceballos 13 FMC Aquatic 1:23.04 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
389Chaya Navaneetham 13 Reach Aquatics 1:23.08 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
390Taylor Tuch 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.11 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
391Gina Sopavanich 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.12 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
392Anna Fagans 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.19 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
393Indy Allan 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.20 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
394Sarah Karthikeyan 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:23.21 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
395Bea Ryan 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.21 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
396Bria McCrary 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:23.22 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
397Jenna Kozinski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:23.23 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
398Jojo Portales 14 Unattached 1:23.24 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
399Sydney Kail 13 FMC Aquatic 1:23.28 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
400Skye Rojek 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:23.30 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
401Lana Wuthrich 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:23.32 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
402Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 1:23.36 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
403Abby Schoen 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.36 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
404Amy Rea 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:23.46 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
405Cadence Schmohe 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:23.47 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
406Bella Rojo 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:23.47 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
407Varshaa Selvaraj 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.55 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
408Joyce Lee 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:23.58 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
409Kendall Phillips 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.63 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
410Audrey Martin 13 Unattached 1:23.64 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
411Pepe Del Aguila Solis 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.64 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
412Chloe Lee 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:23.71 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
413Alice Christensen 14 FMC Aquatic 1:23.72 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
414Cassidy O'Sullivan 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.75 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
415Jillian Dahl 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:23.75 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
416Bailey Hill 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:23.76 2/24/24 Illini District
417Caitlin Resac 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:23.81 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
418Janelle Juachon 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:23.84 2/13/24 IL POSA Last Ch
419Anna Anderson 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:23.85 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
420Maeve Danaher 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.85 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
421Nicole Welsch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:23.90 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
422Natalie Shafar 13 CORE Aquatics 1:23.96 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
423Faith Warren 13 Knox County YMCA 1:23.97 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
424Maya Rehal 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:24.00 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
425Raegan Kline 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:24.06 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
426Luci Vangiesen 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:24.07 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
427Aaliyah Tatum 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:24.13 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
428Isabella Relacion 14 Reach Aquatics 1:24.15 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
429Mikayla Ford 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:24.20 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
430Ella Lundin 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:24.21 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
431Natalia Oleksy 13 Alligator Aquatics 1:24.22 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
432Sofia Miller 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.23 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
433Lila Sipes 14 Delta Aquatics 1:24.24 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
434Phoebe Champouret 14 FMC Aquatic 1:24.28 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
435Talia Jacoby 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:24.31 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
436Norah Seraphin 14 FMC Aquatic 1:24.33 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
437Lily Beyer 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:24.35 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
438Emilia Gawior 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:24.40 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
439Nelli Pikul 14 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:24.44 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
440Maanya Srivastava 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.46 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
441Emily Peterson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:24.48 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
442Rosie Kutilek 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:24.49 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
443Lily Wolski 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:24.51 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
444Chloe Domroes 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:24.53 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
445Eden Helm 13 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:24.59 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
446Addison Stredney 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:24.62 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
447Grace Miller 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:24.66 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
448Savannah Mason 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:24.69 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
449Madi Sloma 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:24.69 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
450Sophia Siniawski 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:24.70 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
451Olivia Labuda 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.75 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
452Avery Hamilton 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.79 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
453Sonya Jager 13 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:24.82 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
454Lindsey Sturm 13 Delta Aquatics 1:24.82 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
455Sofia Miller 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.01 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
456Julia Herbst 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:25.02 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
457Peyton Hillabolt 14 Unattached 1:25.03 3/23/24 MN MYAS Midwest
458Charlena Villaro 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:25.04 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
459Reece Mausser 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.12 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
460Kendall Phillips 14 Highland Park Aquatic 1:25.26 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
461Ava Hastert 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.28 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
462Amelia Skurla 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.30 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
463Makena Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.33 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
464Greta Mikulaninec 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:25.38 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
465Liv Hammer 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:25.40 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
466Taylor Reilly 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.42 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
467Ashley Laskiewicz 13 CORE Aquatics 1:25.44 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
468Christina Karanikolas 14 Coho Swim Club 1:25.47 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
469Arden Follstad 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:25.50 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
470Isabella Andrade 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.50 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
471Eleni Perrelli 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:25.51 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
472Diya Sharma 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.54 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
473Morgan Gawlik 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:25.57 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
474Kora Lindstrom 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.60 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
475Lauren Helm 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:25.60 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
476Marlene Mayrose 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:25.62 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
477Grace Phillips 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.67 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
478Ellie Brereton 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:25.68 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
479Hailey Walscheid 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:25.68 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
480Elizabeth Tomaszewski 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.81 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
481Allison Schmidt 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:25.82 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
482Eliza Potocki 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.86 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
483Lauryn Burroughs 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:25.87 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
484Kassidy Nickels 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.90 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
485Katelyn Peterson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:25.91 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
486Mila Rocush 14 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:25.92 11/28/23 IL GILS vs PASS
487Skylar Swinford 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:25.92 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
488Eve Cooper 14 Delta Aquatics 1:25.93 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
489Violet Schumacher 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:25.93 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
490Adia Dean 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:25.96 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
491Whitney Mei 14 Chicago Park District 1:26.00 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
492Erin Young 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:26.00 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
493Lucy Palarz 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:26.02 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
494Moira Ong 13 Dolphins Swim Team 1:26.04 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
495Lily Mullins 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:26.07 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
496Beatrix Pearson 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.12 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
497Tessa Faltinek 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:26.14 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
498Lily Osborn 14 Red Raider Aquatics 1:26.21 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
499Maggie McCoy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.22 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
500Hayden Hilgart 14 Unattached 1:26.25 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
501Peyton Szydlowski 14 Unattached 1:26.29 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
502Molly Faith 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.31 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
503Mia Bajramovic 13 FMC Aquatic 1:26.35 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
504Natalie Wesolowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.38 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
505Olivia Hall 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:26.41 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
506Zoe Golden 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:26.41 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
507Maddie Czurylo 14 Delta Aquatics 1:26.44 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
508Jane Freeman 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
509Lilly Judd 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.45 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
510Gabby French 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:26.46 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
511Naya Okwueze 13 Delta Aquatics 1:26.46 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
512Sadie Kinsella 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:26.49 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
513Willow Carlton 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:26.59 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
514Eleanor Bush 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:26.62 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
515Josie Kegg 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:26.66 2/24/24 Illini District
516Hannah Eserhut 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:26.70 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
517Courtney Domroes 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:26.73 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
518Grace Brackin 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:26.75 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
519Mia Bartula 13 Reach Aquatics 1:26.79 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
520Monse Carmona 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:26.79 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
521Claudia Hetterich 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:26.80 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
522Rileigh Nguyen 13 McGaw YMCA 1:26.81 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
523Claire Hanchak 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.82 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
524Audrey Munley 13 Team Millennium 1:26.84 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
525Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 1:26.89 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
526Izabella Hahn 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:27.02 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
527Lily Kovats 13 North Aquatics Club 1:27.05 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
528Mila Jilka 13 St Charles Swim Team 1:27.07 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
529Jiya Pande 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:27.08 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
530Ella Flynn 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:27.10 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
531Grace Otoole 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:27.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
532Mary Peterson 13 FMC Aquatic 1:27.12 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
533Morgan Fitzgerald 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:27.23 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
534Alisa Cheung 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.24 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
535Isabella Farley 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:27.28 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
536Amina Redzic 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:27.28 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
537Bella Ivers 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:27.30 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
538Caitlin Hageman 14 FMC Aquatic 1:27.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
539Claire Mills 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:27.40 10/07/23 IA LMST Lions F
540Brooke Bowman 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:27.44 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
541Katherine Anderson 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:27.50 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
542Bohdana Nazar 13 Sage YMCA 1:27.52 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
543Molly Newland 14 Team Turbo Turtles 1:27.54 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
544Sam O'Hara 13 McGaw YMCA 1:27.57 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
545Ryann Cunningham 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:27.61 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
546Sasha Komsky 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.62 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
547Margaret Wicklander 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:27.64 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
548Katelyn Anzevino 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:27.64 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
549Abbie Woods 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:27.68 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
550Payton Drent 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:27.69 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
551Sofia Cook 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:27.84 2/23/24 Illini District
552Bronwyn Wood 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:27.87 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
553Abbie Przekota 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.92 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
554Emily Mehl 14 Unattached 1:27.93 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
555Madeline Hazan 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:28.04 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
556Serena Ung 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:28.05 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
557Grace West 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:28.09 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
558Kinsey Ackerman 13 CORE Aquatics 1:28.12 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
559Kavya Chawla 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.16 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
560Abigail Taylor 14 Delta Aquatics 1:28.21 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
561Kaylee Olson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.22 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
562Hailey Salzbrunn 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:28.25 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
563Gaba Gomez 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:28.27 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
564Sophia Rentz 13 M3 Aquatics 1:28.33 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
565Julia La Plata 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:28.41 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
566Lillian Miller 13 Heartland Hurricanes 1:28.44 2/24/24 Illini District
567Kaitlin Albertson 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:28.45 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
568Kaja Koterla 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:28.48 11/09/23 IL LWSA vs POSA
569Anne Gower 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:28.49 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
570Lucy Hunter 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.49 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
571Chloe Albrecht 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.51 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
572Kayla Brace 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.52 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
573Nina Nageswaran 14 Life Time Illinois 1:28.55 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
574Ruby Martin 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:28.56 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
575Sunny Johnson Andrews 13 Dolphins Swim Team 1:28.61 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
576Maeve Danaher 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:28.68 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
577Samantha Hasche 14 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.70 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
578Emma Vanhorn 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:28.77 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
579Alex Wang 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:28.91 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
580Hayden Albertini 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:28.96 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
581Charlotte Berry 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:28.97 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
582Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.06 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
583Neina Nabila 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:29.15 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
584Madeleine Karas 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:29.16 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
585Alora Malek 13 Sage YMCA 1:29.18 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
586Adrianne Skelton 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:29.19 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
587Helena Malayter 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.27 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
588Madeline Raymond 14 Reach Aquatics 1:29.29 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
589Sophie Henderson 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:29.35 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
590Marissa Murphy 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:29.35 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
591Sonya Rawalji 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:29.37 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
592Izzy Gutierrez 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:29.45 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
593Alexis Pili 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.57 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
594Liv Samson 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.61 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
595Talia Julis 13 Coho Swim Club 1:29.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
596Beatrice Schaeffer 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.69 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
597Simona Arsic 14 Chicago Park District 1:29.73 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
598Caroline Chorba 14 Delta Aquatics 1:29.73 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
599Charlotte Lemmon 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:29.75 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
600Keira Leen 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:29.77 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
601Estela Franco 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.77 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
602Sahana Malkani 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.87 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
603Clare Rafferty 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:29.93 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
604Paige Riefe 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.96 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
605Grace Elliott 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:30.00 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
606Triyama Das 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:30.02 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
607Morgan Crocker 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.02 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
608Jingyan Lu 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:30.03 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
609Maddie Saccameno 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.08 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
610Lila LaVoy 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:30.13 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
611Addison Ahlberg 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:30.15 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
612Jessica Juckett 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.19 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
613Natasha O'Brien 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:30.20 2/24/24 Illini District
614Faith Filipiak 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:30.27 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
615Claire Ellefson 13 Neptune Swim Team 1:30.27 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
616Grace Pour 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.28 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
617Leila Blomeier 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.33 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
618Ava Staub 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:30.38 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
619Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 1:30.38 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
620Amelia Skurla 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.39 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
621Kate McQuade 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:30.43 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
622Heidi Neal 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:30.45 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
623Lia Mackris 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.46 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
624Ayla Gurgiolo 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:30.51 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
625Rhea Dharampal 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.53 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
626Julia Barham 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:30.60 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
627Raevyn Anderson 13 M3 Aquatics 1:30.66 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
628Maya Bolton 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:30.68 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
629Maddie Uhl 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.68 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
630Brady Gans 13 Delta Aquatics 1:30.69 10/27/23 IL DLTA Breasts
631Lucy Rolewicz 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:30.71 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
632Isla Skedge 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.71 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
633Aurelia Auteri 13 Team Millennium 1:30.73 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
634Molly Wollbrink 13 Delta Aquatics 1:30.75 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
635Kylee Bell 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:30.77 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
636Brooke Briscoe 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:30.81 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
637Uliana Shvydkoy 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:30.81 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
638Kacy Koritz 13 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:30.84 2/24/24 Illini District
639Maddison Kurth 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:30.86 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
640Hayam Bargach 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:30.87 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
641Alexis Chiong 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.87 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
642Natalie Fee 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:30.90 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
643Mia Ewanic 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:30.95 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
644Brooke Schwob 13 Kankakee Area YMCA 1:30.95 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
645Hayley Park 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:31.01 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
646Eva Salter 14 Unattached 1:31.02 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
647Cadie Coyle 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:31.04 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
648Maya Smerge 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:31.05 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
649Emily Zhou 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.16 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
650Lillian Conoboy 14 FMC Aquatic 1:31.20 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
651Bella Li 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:31.30 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
652Grace Brown 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:31.31 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
653Lilyah Berthelot 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:31.33 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
654Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 1:31.33 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
655Katherine Xie 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:31.33 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
656Maddy Justak 14 Lyons Aquatics 1:31.35 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
657Debi Georgieva 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:31.37 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
658Nora Dewbray 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:31.38 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
659Liz Ewanic 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:31.39 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
660Mckenzi Rusin 14 Delta Aquatics 1:31.39 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
661Ella McKenna 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:31.41 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
662Eleanor Parsinen 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:31.45 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
663Kate Kubicki 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:31.62 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
664Reese Oomen 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:31.67 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
665Annabelle Aguilar 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.68 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
666Amelia Miller 14 Blue Tides 1:31.75 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
667Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:31.77 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
668Fiona Dillon 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:31.83 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
669Josephine Schmitz 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:31.83 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
670Maggie Bublitz 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:31.85 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
671Grace Patrickus 13 Team Millennium 1:31.87 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
672Edith Goddard 13 Maverick Swim Club 1:31.91 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
673Tessla Field 13 Life Time Illinois 1:32.00 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
674Maddie Gentry 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:32.05 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
675Makayla Nunez 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:32.10 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
676Caroline McNaughton 13 FMC Aquatic 1:32.11 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
677Carmen Pazaran 13 Chicago Park District 1:32.16 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
678Charlotte Cannizzaro 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:32.28 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
679Layla Sopkovich 13 CORE Aquatics 1:32.28 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
680Grace Walsh 13 Life Time Illinois 1:32.31 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
681Sophia Mankaruse 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:32.33 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
682Molly Tzur 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:32.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
683Chloe Jacklow 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:32.38 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
684Lizzie Ryan 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:32.38 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
685Elle Baker 13 Coho Swim Club 1:32.41 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
686Brooklyn Rissman 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:32.42 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
687Tessa Peck-Walden 14 Iguanas Swim Club 1:32.45 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
688Addison Izzo 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:32.45 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
689Elizabeth Piercy 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:32.46 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
690Kamryn Bradbury 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:32.50 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
691Zoey Reece 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:32.53 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
692Annabelle Makiejus 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:32.76 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
693Moferanoluwa Onigbanjo 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:32.80 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
694Lexi Woodbury 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:32.82 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
695Sydney Stickelmaier 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:32.88 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
696Maddie Pinchot 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:32.90 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
697Kate Vraniak 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:32.98 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
698Evelyn Kreiter 13 Team Millennium 1:33.02 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
699Olivia Hahs 13 Team Millennium 1:33.10 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
700Leah Corrigan 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:33.14 12/12/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
701Tessa Huang 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:33.19 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
702Michelle Guitart 14 Dolphins Swim Team 1:33.23 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
703Emme Browne 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:33.23 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
704Elise Demarse 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:33.24 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
705Leah Clark 13 Blue Tides 1:33.38 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
706Anna Swanson 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:33.40 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
707Jenna Bollegar 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:33.40 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
708Tori Mick 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:33.41 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
709Lena Frangos 14 YWCA Flying Fish 1:33.55 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
710Scarlet Tabuena 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:33.63 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
711Anna Hertz 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:33.70 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
712Ella Hayes 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:33.71 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
713Evelyn Bemrich 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:33.74 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
714Reagan Kunas 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:33.74 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
715Lucy Vraniak 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:33.90 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
716Makilynn Hague-Boaden 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:34.00 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
717Claire Schneider 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:34.11 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
718Avelinda Lugo 14 Olsa Lightning 1:34.12 11/14/23 IL OLSA vs HFSC
719Romy Hernandez 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:34.18 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
720Kharren Falcatan 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:34.23 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
721Kayla Monterola 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.39 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
722Maria Battaglia 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:34.43 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
723Kate Maxwell 14 McGaw YMCA 1:34.63 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
724Emily Stuut 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:34.66 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
725Violet Lukareski 14 Richards Area Swim Cl 1:34.67 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
726Rory Tracey 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.72 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
727Birdie Gubbins 13 FMC Aquatic 1:34.73 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
728Sarah Winger 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.84 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
729Hailey Axelson 14 Woodstock Dolphins 1:35.00 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
730Abby Kunz 13 North Aquatics Club 1:35.05 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
731Daphne Powell 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.06 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
732Angelina Piorek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:35.10 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
733Avery Herron 14 Delta Aquatics 1:35.13 10/27/23 IL DLTA Breasts
734Noelani Mazzulla 13 Delta Aquatics 1:35.22 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
735Mia Schmidt 14 CORE Aquatics 1:35.29 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
736Tanisha Kumar 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:35.35 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
737Kamila Cygan 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:35.38 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
738Josie Slattengren 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:35.51 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
739Kahla Mast 14 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:35.53 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
740Kaitlyn Sunkel 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:35.54 11/05/23 IL FFSC Novembe
741Dani Soto 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:35.61 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
742Kennedy Carter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.67 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
743Avery Kopf 13 Neptune Swim Team 1:35.68 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
744Brenna Chomicz 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:35.79 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
745Avery Yoder 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:35.80 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
746Alessandra Serowska 13 Sage YMCA 1:35.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
747Brea Carlquist 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:36.12 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
748Aria Abdul 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:36.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
749Sammie Zimmer 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:36.21 2/24/24 Illini District
750Mckayla Soto 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.25 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
751Ava Schrage 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:36.42 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
752Ava Kupetis 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:36.47 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
753Chloe Cook 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:36.49 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
754Ellie Przyborowski 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:36.56 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
755Lysanne Kim 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:36.63 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
756Clara Schmitz 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:36.67 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
757Grace Donovan 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:36.69 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
758Anna Shaw 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:36.73 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
759Kenzie Lenahan 14 Blue Tides 1:36.77 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
760Sophia Ortiz 13 Blue Tides 1:36.78 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
761Savy Rathbun 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:36.79 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
762Anna Walsh 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:36.86 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
763Anna Van Meir 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:36.88 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
764Genesis Perez 14 Chicago Park District 1:36.92 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
765Lana Cremeens 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:36.98 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
766Nola Neilson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:37.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
767Thi Chaplin 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:37.19 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
768Teagan Collins 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:37.22 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
769Caitlin Neberieza 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:37.33 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
770Tina Welsch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:37.37 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
771Maryam Hafiz 13 Springfield IL YMCA 1:37.52 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
772Alyssa Hutson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:37.54 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
773Leah Wade 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:37.54 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
774Gaby Rodriguez 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:37.55 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
775Reese Glynn 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:37.56 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
776Abby Pittman 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.66 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
777Fiona Harris 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:37.79 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
778Lauren Filas 14 Delta Aquatics 1:37.82 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
779Heidi Andreasen 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:37.84 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
780Bea Sullivan 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:37.91 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
781Gigi Chahin 13 SWIFT Aquatics 1:38.09 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
782Hannah Tomei 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:38.36 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
783Raya Panova 13 Reach Aquatics 1:38.44 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
784Anna Mucha 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:38.59 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
785Piper Ludwikowski 13 Delta Aquatics 1:38.60 10/27/23 IL DLTA Breasts
786Ella Worley 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:38.62 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
787Anna Yim 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:38.80 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
788Zohanna Coyle 13 FMC Aquatic 1:38.90 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
789Emily Andres 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:39.09 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
790Gia Nischke 13 Sage YMCA 1:39.20 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
791Ella Milliken 13 West Chicago Sharks 1:39.20 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
792Penelope Roewe 13 Sheridan Swim Team 1:39.35 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
793Clara Wartowski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:39.54 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
794Genna Kreuger 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:39.67 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
795Hailey Mellios 13 Team Millennium 1:39.71 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
796Kateri King 14 East Moline Swim Club 1:39.75 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
797Sonali Herwick 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:39.81 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
798Madelyn McElroy 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:39.97 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
799Lexie Skinner 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:40.30 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
800Ilah Kahr 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:40.31 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
801Maddy Pajula 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:40.51 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
802Frankie McMurtry 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:40.54 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
803Talia Snyder 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:40.64 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
804Isabella Smith 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:40.67 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
805Zoey Brockett 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:40.71 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
806Lola Heaton 13 Scout Aquatics 1:40.76 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
807Gianna Jansky 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:40.77 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
808Caroline Yi 13 New Trier Aquatics 1:40.77 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
809Sage Johnson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:40.78 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
810Emily Ebner 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:40.82 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
811Cindy Cope 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:40.87 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
812Lauren Hermany 13 Barrington Swim Club 1:41.17 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
813Alivia Rago 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:41.29 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
814Hope Stenander 13 Iguanas Swim Club 1:41.35 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
815Estelle Reilly 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:41.43 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
816Alexandra Kashperovetska 14 Delta Aquatics 1:41.71 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
817Claire Dong 13 M3 Aquatics 1:41.74 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
818Lucy Cobler 14 West Chicago Sharks 1:41.87 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
819Maya Rosinska 13 Olsa Lightning 1:42.03 1/10/24 IL PASS vs OLSA
820Ella Stoller 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:42.07 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
821Lauren Augustine 13 Wheaton Swim Club 1:42.23 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
822Nora Whipple 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:42.42 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
823Soorin Park 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:42.75 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
824Jaina Bartusch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:43.12 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
825Stella Kalas 13 FMC Aquatic 1:43.26 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
826Isabella George 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:43.37 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
827Bailey Landgraf 13 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:43.54 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
828Isabella Nguyen 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:43.72 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
829Bethany Gerdes 14 Team Turbo Turtles 1:43.79 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
830Amaris Exley 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:43.93 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
831Esme Anderson 14 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:44.17 2/23/24 Illini District
832Eva Howard 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:44.27 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
833Maddie Enderle 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:44.34 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
834Caroline Recker 13 FMC Aquatic 1:44.47 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
835Olivia Garren 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:44.49 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
836Quinn Cosby 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:44.73 10/14/23 IA DMET Fall Fr
837Stefi Terziev 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.03 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
838Meera Patel 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:45.31 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
839Mattie Machek 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:45.50 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
840Josephine Szopko 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:45.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
841Bella Pilat 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:46.09 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
842Layna Flack 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:46.80 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
843Isabella Houston 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:46.81 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
844Karolina Jasnos 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:46.88 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
845Sophia Ramilo 13 Highland Park Aquatic 1:46.91 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
846Caroline Harvey 13 FMC Aquatic 1:46.93 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
847Marissa Lobue 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:46.96 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
848Madi Penny 13 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:47.04 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
849Bella Ruiz 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:47.21 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
850Peyton Zdralevich 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:47.55 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
851Finley Day 14 Wheaton Swim Club 1:48.08 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
852Evvie Nelson 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:48.28 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
853Vera Rosenberg 13 Life Time Illinois 1:48.36 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
854Zoe Hughes 13 Olympia Country Swimm 1:48.76 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
855Jane Sherman 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:49.21 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
856Lily Damiani 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:49.95 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
857Alice Harper 13 YWCA Flying Fish 1:50.24 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
858Nicole Mohr 14 Neptune Swim Team 1:50.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
859Matilde Sarti 14 SWIFT Aquatics 1:50.96 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
860Annabelle Fazekas 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:51.06 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
861Keira Winkelmann 14 Maverick Swim Club 1:51.14 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
862Cassidy Phillips 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:51.28 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
863Emily Glesne 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:51.72 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
864Katelyn Whitehurst 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:51.82 1/19/24 IL DDST January
865Harper Urech 13 Lemont Park District 1:51.91 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
866Morgan Redwell 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:52.28 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
867Abby Beeman 13 Red Raider Aquatics 1:52.64 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
868Sanjana Kathiravan 13 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:53.28 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
869Blair Butler 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:54.09 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
870Sloan Rosati 13 Woodstock Dolphins 1:54.47 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
871Nyla Unde 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:54.51 2/01/24 IL BBSC vs GILS
872Alina Para 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:55.90 2/05/24 IL HFSC vs OFS
873Joy Kubly 13 Lyons Aquatics 1:56.33 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
874Emily Cimino 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:56.43 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
875Zoe Jones 13 East Moline Swim Club 1:56.49 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
876Angela Snitko 14 Delta Aquatics 1:56.97 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
877Olivia Baldwin 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:58.02 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
878Sela Walters 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:58.46 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
879Heather Smith 13 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:59.15 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
880Eveline Pineda 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:59.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
881Josephine Kline 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:01.38 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
882Carin Folkens 13 Olympia Country Swimm 2:06.82 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
883Lola Dale 13 Dolphins Swim Team 2:09.18 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
884Addi Miller 14 Delta Aquatics 2:09.33 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
885Lailah Hassan 13 Blue Tides 2:09.96 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
886Ellen Dawson 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:10.76 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
887Sofia Alpers 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:11.37 10/14/23 IN MSC Tri Dual
888Bryson Lauder 14 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:11.66 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
889Ella Dahlman 13 North Aquatics Club 2:12.95 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
890Carson Strid 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:14.31 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
891Emma Farrell 14 Dolphins Swim Team 2:14.73 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
892Amara Graves 14 Springfield IL YMCA 2:20.34 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
893Rocio PEREZ 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:05.37 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application