Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Paige Kowal 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:49.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Addy Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:50.58 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Lilia Barber 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:50.98 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Rachel Johnson 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:51.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Grace Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:51.81 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
6Lulu Negro 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:51.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Aria Grossenbach 14 Unattached 1:52.26 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
8Emma Rapcan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:53.13 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Lia Roggi 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:53.19 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
10Livia Cremer 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:53.21 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Annabelle Nawrocki 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:53.78 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Raegan O'Donnell 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:54.11 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
13Sophia Friestedt 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:54.23 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
14Layla Miglietta 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:54.52 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
15Cameron Mesker 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:54.52 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Stella Tomlinson 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:54.63 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
17Avery Flood 13 FMC Aquatic 1:54.64 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
18Sophia Pentchev 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:54.72 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
19Ella Giblin 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:54.81 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Lily Janowiak 14 Unattached 1:55.08 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
21Carolina Piater 14 Unattached 1:55.20 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
22Mariposa Arroyo 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:55.62 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Claire Collins 14 RISE Aquatic Club 1:56.14 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
24Joey Dumm 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:56.18 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
25Sydney Kail 13 FMC Aquatic 1:56.20 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Samantha Walley 13 FMC Aquatic 1:56.21 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Joy Cheng 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:56.38 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
28Abby Moore 13 Academy Bullets Swim 1:56.46 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
29Sylvia Deliduka 14 McGaw YMCA 1:56.52 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
30Vivian Gumienny 13 RISE Aquatic Club 1:56.56 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Courtney McCall 14 Unattached 1:56.63 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
32Joey Dumm 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:56.96 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
33Tamara Kret 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:57.00 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
34Madi King 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:57.07 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
35Sarah Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 1:57.10 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
36Bella Stanek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:57.28 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
37Sofia Piater 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:57.44 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
38Kinsley Fitzgerald 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:57.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
39Sophia Gast 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:57.69 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
40Madeline Lynch 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:57.87 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
41Juliette Niemiec 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:57.97 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
42Alice Christensen 14 FMC Aquatic 1:58.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
43Lena Banaszewski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:58.43 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
44Anna Horwath 14 Unattached 1:58.73 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
45Taylor Tuch 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:58.74 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
46Rory McCann 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:58.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
47Kylie Sullens 14 Springfield IL YMCA 1:58.90 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
48Izzy Kula 14 Unattached 1:58.93 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
49Jenna Bilut 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:58.98 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
50Emery Larsen 14 St Charles Swim Team 1:59.02 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
51Anna Hinshaw 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:59.11 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
52Brea Counihan 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:59.22 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
53Greta Mikulaninec 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:59.23 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
54Malini Madiman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 1:59.24 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
55Eleanor Poska 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:59.34 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
56Molly Forebaugh 13 FMC Aquatic 1:59.36 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
57Karolina Zonyte 13 FMC Aquatic 1:59.37 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
58Abby Thompson 14 FMC Aquatic 1:59.46 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
59Riley McNeal 14 New Trier Aquatics 1:59.58 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
60Annika Anderson 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:59.59 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
61Maddie Duncan 14 Barrington Swim Club 1:59.60 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
62Emelia Coffey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:59.63 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
63Vanessa Miecznikowski 14 Unattached 1:59.64 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
64Sophia Wandel 14 Unattached 1:59.71 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
65Riley McNeal 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:00.13 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
66Briana Mingmuang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:00.32 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
67Cali Gardner 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:00.37 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
68Jocelyn Hayashi 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:00.55 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
69Abby Morrissey 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:00.55 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
70Gabby Miller 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:00.61 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
71Maeve Atwood 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:00.61 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
72Norah Seraphin 14 FMC Aquatic 2:00.67 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
73Addie Schrimpf 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:00.70 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
74Claire Wang 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:00.82 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
75Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:01.05 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
76Natalia Oleksy 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:01.07 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
77Paxton Cooper 14 M3 Aquatics 2:01.11 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
78Olivia Chavez 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:01.40 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
79Nicole Sun 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:01.44 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
80Sam Nauman 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:01.48 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
81Claudia Glinko 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:01.49 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
82Tate Macdonald 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:01.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
83Claire Simon 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:01.52 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
84Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:01.53 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
85Camila Palacios 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:01.54 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
86Victoria Simon 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:01.59 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
87Nadia Sylvester 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:01.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
88Jocelyn Weisgerber 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:01.92 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
89Ellie Tolentino 14 Unattached 2:01.96 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
90Maeve Ryan 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:02.05 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
91Hannah Henley 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:02.09 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
92Lily Englehart 14 Unattached 2:02.29 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
93Kamila Ceballos 13 FMC Aquatic 2:02.29 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
94June Dichtel 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:02.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
95Jocelyn Hayashi 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:02.39 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
96Anna Jennings 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:02.43 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
97Maggie McCoy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:02.47 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
98Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:02.51 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
99Brianna Barnes 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:02.53 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
100Erin Colburn 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:02.62 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
101Brooke Eliacin 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:02.62 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
102Brenna Chan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:02.67 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
103Avery Warren 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:02.70 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
104Emy Martuszewski 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:02.75 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
105Pepe Del Aguila Solis 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:02.77 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
106Peyton Weibler 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:02.79 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
107Eva Wetzel 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:02.80 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
108Elle Fairchild 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:02.81 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
109Rose Carr 13 FMC Aquatic 2:02.88 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
110Sophia Sundermann 14 FMC Aquatic 2:02.92 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
111Maya Happel 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:03.00 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
112Madison Manny 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:03.00 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
113Brooklyn Johnson 13 Sharks Swim Club 2:03.03 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
114Macy Hunziker 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:03.06 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
115Samantha Gutierrez 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:03.10 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
116Alyssa Bylsma 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:03.10 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
117Claire Crimmins 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:03.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
118Elinor Evans 14 M3 Aquatics 2:03.14 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
119Ava Peplowski 14 Unattached 2:03.20 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
120Cici Jandrain 14 Unattached 2:03.23 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
121Claire Wang 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:03.30 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
122Oyi Ukoha 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:03.32 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
123Susannah Keller 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:03.35 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
124Madison Manny 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:03.47 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
125Natalie Iverson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:03.47 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
126Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:03.48 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
127Avery Odenbach 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:03.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
128Chloe Domroes 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:03.54 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
129Eliana Niemi 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:03.58 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
130Alicia Budacsek 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:03.59 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
131Raegan Kline 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:03.59 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
132Caroline Mills 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:03.62 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
133Amber Gabris 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:03.66 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
134Kacey Laput 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:03.69 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
135Piper Stephens 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:03.76 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
136Maia Perry 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:03.80 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
137Lizzie Williams 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:03.90 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
138Olivia Williams 14 Unattached 2:04.10 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
139Serena Palmer 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:04.16 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
140Anna Anderson 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:04.40 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
141Maddie Seykora 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:04.48 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
142Sofia Marquez 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:04.50 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
143Kendall Phillips 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:04.53 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
144Emerson Cassell 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:04.61 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
145Lizzy Burgess 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:04.67 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
146Nora Urbates 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:04.71 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
147Mia Horwath 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:04.75 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
148Lilly Johnson 13 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:04.79 2/24/24 Illini District
149Macie Nelson 14 Knox County YMCA 2:04.84 2/24/24 Illini District
150Nora Schneiker 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:04.90 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
151Natalie Wesolowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:04.95 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
152Aynslie Garland-Sutter 14 Springfield IL YMCA 2:05.03 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
153Aubrey Talaga 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:05.06 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
154Olivia Delory 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:05.10 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
155Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:05.12 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
156Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:05.15 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
157Lauren Tableman 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:05.17 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
158Livia Yaras 14 Woodstock Dolphins 2:05.24 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
159Charlotte Lee 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:05.25 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
160Samantha Stowe 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:05.36 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
161Lindsey Marzalik 14 Unattached 2:05.42 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
162Veronika Mieczkowski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:05.47 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
163Livia Joern 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:05.51 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
164Aleksandra Stanek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:05.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
165Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:05.68 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
166Peyton Marquardt 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:05.74 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
167Julia Oleksy 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:05.75 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
168Jenny Niemiec 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:05.79 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
169Katelyn Andrus 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:05.92 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
170Zoe Cobb 14 M3 Aquatics 2:05.93 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
171Claire Krawec 14 Unattached 2:05.94 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
172Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:05.95 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
173Claire Flanigan 13 Delta Aquatics 2:05.96 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
174Lucy Hodges 14 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:05.96 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
175Jules Swatland 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:05.98 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
176Maddie Moss 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:06.02 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
177Laynie Ryan 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:06.06 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
178Erin Przekota 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:06.14 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
179Leah Pietras 14 Delta Aquatics 2:06.19 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
180Jenna Kozinski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:06.20 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
181Diana Bobiv 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:06.20 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
182Eve Muscato 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:06.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
183Grace Brackin 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:06.21 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
184Lauren Wojciechowski 13 Blue Tides 2:06.25 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
185Avery Hamilton 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:06.27 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
186Estelle Castaneda 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:06.33 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
187Riley Dunnett 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:06.58 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
188Nola Torphy 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:06.59 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
189Ryann Lehan 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:06.66 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
190Sammie Reiss 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:06.66 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
191Audrey Miller 14 Unattached 2:06.72 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
192Harper Ullman 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:06.75 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
193Elyse Decaigny 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:06.78 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
194Brookie Kahn 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:06.84 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
195Audrey Munley 14 Team Millennium 2:06.85 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
196Rowan Ambre 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:06.88 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
197Addie Wadle 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:06.92 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
198Lauren Wojciechowski 14 Blue Tides 2:06.95 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
199Bella Rojo 14 Unattached 2:06.95 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
200Reece Mausser 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:06.95 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
201Julia Kapolka 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:06.95 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
202Lydia Surdyka 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:06.96 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
203Bea Sullivan 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:07.02 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
204Anna Beaman 14 Unattached 2:07.03 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
205Emmerson Jones 14 Reach Aquatics 2:07.04 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
206Gwen Quintanar 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:07.10 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
207Grace Matthews 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:07.11 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
208Charlena Villaro 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:07.12 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
209Emma Short 14 Unattached 2:07.13 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
210Mirabelle LaCoursiere 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:07.27 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
211Ema Cheng-Tanaka 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:07.28 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
212Karsyn Johnson 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:07.29 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
213Elise Abbasi 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:07.31 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
214Madison Lewis 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:07.32 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
215Hazel Schmitz 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:07.34 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
216Faye Stanek 13 Life Time Illinois 2:07.36 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
217Lauren Helm 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:07.36 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
218Maggie Brennan 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:07.39 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
219Alyssa Gooden 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:07.40 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
220Meagan Tsai 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:07.43 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
221Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:07.49 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
222Taylor Reilly 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:07.52 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
223Nika Happel 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:07.55 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
224Lexie Hurst 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:07.56 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
225Madison Southwell 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:07.66 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
226Emily Dossey 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:07.68 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
227Ella Flynn 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:07.72 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
228Ellie Brereton 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:07.78 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
229Brooke Bowman 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:07.82 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
230Ananya Kundu 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:07.84 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
231Maanya Srivastava 14 Unattached 2:07.94 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
232Emily Holland 14 Life Time Illinois 2:07.96 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
233Olivia Burczynski 14 Unattached 2:07.97 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
234Nina Gatchell 14 McGaw YMCA 2:07.98 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
235Ellie Runkle 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:08.06 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
236Lake Coonrad 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:08.06 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
237Giana McLernon 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:08.07 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
238Audrey Sefried 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:08.14 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
239Arianna Mintchell 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:08.14 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
240Kaylee Olson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:08.19 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
241Stella Asse 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:08.26 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
242Alexis Ambrosino 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:08.38 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
243Peyton Wikman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:08.52 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
244Victoria Jordan 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:08.60 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
245Hannah Maksimuk 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:08.74 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
246Kora Lindstrom 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:08.83 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
247Violet Schumacher 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:08.84 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
248Gina Sopavanich 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:08.85 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
249Sarah Karthikeyan 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:08.85 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
250Ella Lundin 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:08.89 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
251Abby Krueger 14 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:08.90 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
252Kendall Everson 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:08.96 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
253Efuru Harmon-Miller 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:09.00 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
254Mia Bajramovic 13 FMC Aquatic 2:09.06 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
255Paulina Mikutavicius 14 FMC Aquatic 2:09.14 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
256Claire McFarlin 14 Unattached 2:09.20 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
257Lauryn Burroughs 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:09.27 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
258Eliza Potocki 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:09.28 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
259Rachel Hu 14 Chicago Park District 2:09.34 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
260Alexa Adkins 13 Delta Aquatics 2:09.36 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
261Kashia Szczepaniak 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:09.40 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
262Paige Robertson 14 Unattached 2:09.49 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
263Lily Cook 14 Team Millennium 2:09.55 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
264Magdalen Caithamer 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:09.59 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
265Molly Faith 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:09.70 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
266Cadence Schmohe 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:09.73 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
267Zoey Ermel 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:09.74 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
268Franchesca Sibayan 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:09.75 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
269Sophia Chin 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:09.81 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
270Sadie Kinsella 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:09.85 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
271Hailey Kardas 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:09.86 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
272Olivia Nagaj 14 Reach Aquatics 2:09.86 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
273Chloe Jacklow 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:09.93 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
274Emma Pairone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:09.93 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
275Ellie Ventura 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:09.93 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
276Jocelyn Ely 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:09.94 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
277Amy Rea 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:10.07 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
278Paityn Brady 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:10.09 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
279Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 2:10.17 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
280Erika Lopez 14 Unattached 2:10.20 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
281Lucy Cline 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:10.21 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
282Maddie Saccameno 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:10.22 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
283Helena Malayter 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:10.23 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
284Ab Kamara 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:10.30 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
285Abbie Przekota 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:10.32 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
286Drew Walker 13 FMC Aquatic 2:10.39 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
287Morgan Crocker 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:10.44 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
288Kendall Phillips 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:10.47 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
289Sonali Herwick 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:10.47 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
290Ariel Southerland 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:10.56 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
291Claire Mills 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:10.63 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
292Kayla Brace 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:10.67 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
293Megan Wandycz 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:10.71 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
294Anna Szendala 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:10.73 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
295Ieva Tarnauskas 14 FMC Aquatic 2:10.80 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
296Gabby Clasen 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:10.80 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
297Ruth Jezioro 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:10.86 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
298Chloe Scheffler 14 Springfield IL YMCA 2:10.88 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
299Maddie Glatt 14 Woodstock Dolphins 2:10.97 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
300Sam O'Hara 13 McGaw YMCA 2:11.00 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
301Olivia Grein 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:11.06 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
302Jenna Bollegar 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:11.09 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
303Claire Keyworth 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:11.24 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
304Sophia Francis 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:11.25 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
305Amy Tan 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:11.35 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
306Carly Ernst 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:11.36 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
307Grace Phillips 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:11.41 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
308Caroline McNaughton 13 FMC Aquatic 2:11.41 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
309Cecilia Swatland 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:11.48 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
310Ava Peksa 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:11.59 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
311Kaira Ghai 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:11.62 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
312Julia Zagata 14 Life Time Illinois 2:11.63 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
313Phoebe Champouret 14 FMC Aquatic 2:11.69 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
314Anna Eulberg 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:11.77 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
315Camilla Toppenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:11.78 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
316Skylar Swinford 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:11.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
317Holly Zilinger 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:11.84 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
318Olivia Labuda 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:11.86 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
319Aleigha Mescher 14 Unattached 2:11.94 10/26/23 IL Girls IHSA S
320Madisyn Petralia 13 FMC Aquatic 2:11.98 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
321Kamylle Centeno 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:11.98 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
322Beatrix Pearson 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:12.00 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
323Keira Mosier 13 Blue Tides 2:12.00 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
324Bree Pepping 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:12.01 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
325Maddie Pinchot 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:12.03 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
326Mia Karras 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:12.14 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
327Lillian Conoboy 14 FMC Aquatic 2:12.14 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
328Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:12.18 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
329Elle Carlson 14 Team Millennium 2:12.21 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
330Amelia Skurla 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:12.22 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
331Chiara Jovic 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:12.29 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
332Anhelina Grudek 14 Unattached 2:12.31 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
333Mia Fuscone 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:12.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
334Emilia Gawior 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:12.35 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
335Anna Fagans 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:12.36 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
336Olivia Dube 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:12.36 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
337Olivia Kessel 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:12.40 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
338Claire Lindstrom 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:12.48 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
339Leticia Regonaschi 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:12.49 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
340Reese Marcet 13 FMC Aquatic 2:12.52 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
341Olivia Hartley 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:12.53 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
342Lily Beyer 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:12.62 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
343Mikayla Gresik 14 Delta Aquatics 2:12.62 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
344Ellery Johnson 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:12.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
345Lina Hoover 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:12.70 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
346Norelle Eilts 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:12.76 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
347Willow Carlton 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:12.77 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
348Morgain Lewis 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:12.87 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
349Mackenzie Kuznar 14 Life Time Illinois 2:12.88 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
350Mary Peterson 13 FMC Aquatic 2:12.92 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
351Aubrey Trautvetter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:12.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
352Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 2:12.99 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
353Yana Spasova 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:13.01 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
354Jane McClurg 14 Reach Aquatics 2:13.06 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
355Emme Browne 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:13.08 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
356Emily Reicher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:13.09 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
357Emily Jensen 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:13.10 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
358Aukse Zemaityte 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:13.14 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
359Makena Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:13.16 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
360Talia Jacoby 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:13.16 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
361Leah Chan 13 Woodstock Dolphins 2:13.17 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
362Mikayla Ford 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:13.18 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
363Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 2:13.20 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
364Lilly Headley 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:13.22 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
365Christina Skoufis 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:13.31 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
366Sophie Dimitrov 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:13.34 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
367Chloe Albrecht 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:13.35 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
368Jill Peele 14 Team Millennium 2:13.36 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
369Bea Crandall 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:13.37 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
370Eve Cooper 14 Delta Aquatics 2:13.45 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
371Madelyn Capellan 14 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:13.52 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
372Morgan Gawlik 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:13.58 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
373Christina Karanikolas 14 Coho Swim Club 2:13.60 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
374Lucy Gura 13 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:13.69 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
375Alexis Chiong 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:13.78 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
376Isabel Sinzheimer 14 Unattached 2:13.78 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
377Eva Coric 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:13.82 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
378Sofia Torres 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:14.01 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
379Eden Soviar 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:14.05 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
380Victoria Osenkowski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:14.13 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
381Hayden Albertini 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:14.19 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
382Chloe Mui 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:14.21 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
383Sophie Funneman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:14.26 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
384Julia Finkelstein 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:14.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
385Laynie Hart 14 Sheridan Swim Team 2:14.32 10/27/23 MV CSC Jim Devi
386Brianna Bui 14 Delta Aquatics 2:14.32 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
387Michelle Guitart 14 Unattached 2:14.37 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
388Alexis Pili 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:14.45 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
389Nicole Kubiak 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:14.50 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
390Emma Vanhorn 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:14.54 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
391Maya Rehal 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:14.54 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
392Norah Shearer 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:14.56 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
393Marlow Burger 13 Springfield IL YMCA 2:14.62 2/24/24 Illini District
394Lily Osborn 14 Red Raider Aquatics 2:14.62 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
395Saanvi Khopkar 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:14.66 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
396Brooklyn Landtiser 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:14.82 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
397Caitlin Hageman 14 FMC Aquatic 2:14.83 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
398Mya Beitzel 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:14.84 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
399Bri Lane 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:14.90 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
400Peyton Hillabolt 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:14.90 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
401Lucy Palarz 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:14.91 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
402Claire Waggoner 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:14.93 2/24/24 Illini District
403Maddy Justak 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:14.95 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
404Rashida Moosabhoy 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:14.95 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
405Lyndley Carlson 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:15.05 2/24/24 Illini District
406Christine Liu 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:15.36 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
407Ema Restak 14 Reach Aquatics 2:15.40 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
408Samantha Hasche 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:15.44 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
409Allison Schmidt 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:15.46 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
410Isabelle Trudeau 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:15.80 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
411Isabel Rosa 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:15.88 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
412Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:15.95 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
413Marlene Mayrose 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:16.06 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
414Ava Hastert 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:16.13 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
415Julia La Plata 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:16.15 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
416Sophia Fratini 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:16.16 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
417Elyse Gensler 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:16.28 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
418Maggie Mulcrone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:16.58 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
419Luci Vangiesen 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:16.59 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
420Sophia Siniawski 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:16.72 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
421Grace Stetter 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:16.79 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
422Leah Wojciechowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:16.83 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
423Caroline Kolb 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:16.84 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
424Stephanie Chen 14 Delta Aquatics 2:16.99 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
425Lizzie Ryan 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:17.10 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
426Emma Winegar 14 Unattached 2:17.11 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
427Lily Mullins 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:17.18 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
428Madi Sloma 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:17.20 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
429Katelyn Anzevino 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:17.20 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
430Madeleine Karas 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:17.21 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
431Mia Bartula 13 Reach Aquatics 2:17.25 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
432Hasita Damaraju 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:17.37 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
433Michelle Grela 13 Reach Aquatics 2:17.38 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
434Makenzie Malk 13 Coho Swim Club 2:17.41 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
435Zoe Golden 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:17.58 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
436Emily Ebner 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:17.65 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
437Beth Buhrfiend 13 FMC Aquatic 2:17.68 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
438Hailey Walscheid 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:17.73 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
439Daniella Berger 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:17.75 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
440Angelina Piorek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:17.76 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
441Alyssa Silveyra 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:17.77 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
442Natalie Haidu 13 Life Time Illinois 2:17.77 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
443Nora Schaffer 14 Unattached 2:17.82 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
444Halas Wagenknecht 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:17.83 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
445Valentina Pavon 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:17.85 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
446Hayam Bargach 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:17.86 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
447Emma Bishoff 13 Springfield IL YMCA 2:17.89 2/24/24 Illini District
448Charlie Terry 14 Team Millennium 2:17.89 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
449Alexia Bartisius 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:17.94 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
450Bea Ryan 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:18.02 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
451Olivia Hall 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:18.04 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
452Cadie Coyle 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:18.13 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
453Alex Wang 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 2:18.19 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
454RZ Stura 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:18.19 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
455Eleanor Bush 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:18.21 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
456Amelia Benz 13 FMC Aquatic 2:18.33 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
457Madi Wander 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:18.43 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
458Amelia Skurla 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:18.44 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
459Taylor Corrado 14 Unattached 2:18.50 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
460Lila Sipes 14 Delta Aquatics 2:18.51 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
461Olivia Babula 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:18.53 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
462Caroline Grunt 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:18.57 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
463Alexi Dixon 14 Delta Aquatics 2:18.57 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
464Ashley Laskiewicz 13 CORE Aquatics 2:18.57 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
465Natalie Wong 13 Reach Aquatics 2:18.60 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
466Ainsley Rennert 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:18.66 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
467Rory Tracey 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:18.76 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
468Mckayla Soto 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:18.79 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
469Lucy Abando 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 2:18.81 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
470Ava Kupetis 14 Unattached 2:18.89 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
471Ava Skinner 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:18.90 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
472Ryan Brennan 14 Unattached 2:18.95 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
473Joyce Lee 13 Springfield IL YMCA 2:18.96 2/24/24 Illini District
474Ashley Wicklander 13 Unattached 2:18.97 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
475Nora Dewbray 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:19.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
476Cassandra Szczypta 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:19.27 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
477Catalina Dotson 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:19.31 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
478Elicia Pek 13 Life Time Illinois 2:19.32 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
479Lidia Maybury 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:19.33 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
480Celsey O'Hare 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:19.33 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
481Jillian Dahl 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:19.34 1/20/24 IL PPD Speedo W
482Caitlin Augustine 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:19.35 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
483Jillian Pinto 13 Coho Swim Club 2:19.36 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
484Nora Curtin 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:19.39 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
485Grace Patrickus 14 Team Millennium 2:19.41 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
486Liz Ewanic 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:19.47 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
487Eleanor Parsinen 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:19.59 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
488Caroline Francis 14 Unattached 2:19.60 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
489Julianna Jaworowski 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:19.70 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
490Janette Kostamo-Peistrup 13 Iguanas Swim Club 2:19.71 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
491Charlotte Cannizzaro 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:19.74 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
492Zoe Ebeling 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:19.74 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
493Anna Hartzell 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:19.77 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
494Samantha Rothman 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:19.82 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
495Kate Kang 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:19.85 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
496Isabella Relacion 14 Reach Aquatics 2:19.87 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
497Aven Warren 14 FMC Aquatic 2:19.88 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
498Ava Banerjee 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:19.89 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
499Serena Ung 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:19.94 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
500Kaitlin Albertson 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:20.12 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
501Maya Bolton 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:20.12 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
502Peyton Szydlowski 14 Unattached 2:20.12 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
503Nevaeh Mecklenborg 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:20.15 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
504Leah Clark 13 Blue Tides 2:20.29 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
505Olivia Pekala 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:20.30 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
506Reagan Kunas 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:20.39 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
507Rachel Carter 14 Life Time Illinois 2:20.39 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
508Paige Haddon 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:20.41 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
509Anna Mucha 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:20.42 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
510Julia Herbst 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:20.43 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
511Faith Filipiak 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:20.50 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
512Talia Wexler 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:20.53 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
513Wynne Gellner 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:20.55 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
514Margaret Wicklander 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:20.57 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
515Addison Ahlberg 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:20.63 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
516Anna Makstenieks 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:20.83 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
517Edith Goddard 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:20.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
518Beatrice Schaeffer 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:20.91 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
519Elizabeth Paniv 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:20.97 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
520Courtney Domroes 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:20.99 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
521Brenna Chomicz 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:21.03 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
522Emily Peterson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:21.04 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
523Willow Evans 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:21.06 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
524Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:21.09 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
525Paige Riefe 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:21.09 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
526Ava Nelson 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:21.12 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
527Faith Warren 13 Knox County YMCA 2:21.21 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
528JK Oberes 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:21.26 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
529Chloe Reifsnyder 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:21.27 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
530Grace Miller 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:21.37 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
531Katherine Anderson 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:21.63 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
532Sadie Skilondz 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:21.71 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
533Alex Pobozny 13 Life Time Illinois 2:21.72 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
534Josie Kegg 13 Springfield IL YMCA 2:21.78 2/24/24 Illini District
535Varshaa Selvaraj 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:21.86 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
536Kassidy Nickels 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:22.03 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
537Josie Slattengren 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:22.03 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
538Liv Samson 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:22.07 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
539Natalie Fee 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:22.09 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
540Caroline Douglas 13 Team Millennium 2:22.18 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
541Cate Jacobsen 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:22.34 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
542Sonya Jager 13 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:22.35 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
543Mia Ewanic 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:22.40 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
544Arden Follstad 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:22.57 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
545Maya Cabaj 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:22.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
546Keira Beaudoin 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:22.64 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
547Elise Demarse 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:22.73 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
548Talia Julis 13 Coho Swim Club 2:22.77 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
549Maria Battaglia 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:22.84 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
550Addie Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:22.88 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
551Emily Mehl 14 Unattached 2:22.93 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
552Annika Martini 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:23.06 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
553kylie Lamberti 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:23.10 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
554Cece Novak 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:23.10 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
555Brooke Briscoe 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:23.18 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
556Claudia Hetterich 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:23.18 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
557Abby Aydt 14 CORE Aquatics 2:23.21 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
558Aiko Smith 13 McGaw YMCA 2:23.28 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
559Hannah Drone 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:23.29 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
560Lysanne Kim 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:23.38 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
561Gaba Gomez 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:23.40 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
562Lucy Vraniak 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:23.45 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
563Olivia Hahs 13 Team Millennium 2:23.48 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
564Kamryn Bradbury 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:23.52 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
565Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 2:23.53 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
566Rosie Kutilek 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:23.66 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
567Emma Lauzen 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:23.74 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
568Vivian Dare 14 Greater Peoria Family 2:23.83 2/24/24 Illini District
569Adrianna West 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:23.83 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
570Grace Donovan 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.86 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
571Lola Finfrock 14 Red Raider Aquatics 2:24.14 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
572Gabriella Zablotny 13 Reach Aquatics 2:24.17 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
573Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:24.31 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
574Maggie Glosson 13 Life Time Illinois 2:24.32 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
575Isla Skedge 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:24.38 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
576Stella Curren 14 Scout Aquatics 2:24.40 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
577Sophia Ortiz 13 Blue Tides 2:24.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
578Abby Pittman 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:24.49 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
579Brooklyn Rissman 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:24.54 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
580Shreya Chandrakasan 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:24.65 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
581Maddie Gentry 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:24.68 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
582Camille Henderson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:24.69 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
583Kateri King 14 Unattached 2:24.70 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
584Penelope Roewe 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:24.74 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
585Serena Ung 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:24.87 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
586Isabella Andrade 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:24.93 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
587Isabella Farley 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:25.04 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
588Lindsey Sturm 13 Delta Aquatics 2:25.14 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
589Maddy Borelli 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:25.21 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
590Nadia Johnson 13 Reach Aquatics 2:25.21 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
591Naomi Schubkegel 13 Team Millennium 2:25.22 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
592Esme Beckley 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:25.24 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
593Lucy Cobler 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:25.31 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
594Prisha Raheja 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:25.31 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
595Addison Izzo 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:25.50 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
596Josephine Szopko 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:25.50 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
597Sasha Komsky 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:25.74 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
598Emma Pham 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:25.77 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
599Molly Wollbrink 13 Delta Aquatics 2:25.78 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
600Paige Foster 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:25.81 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
601Ayla Gurgiolo 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:25.82 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
602Lauren Bilshausen 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.84 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
603Nyah Norman 14 Chicago Park District 2:25.86 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
604Ida Rowold 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:25.95 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
605Ariane Ruiz 14 Chicago Park District 2:25.95 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
606Ella Sharping 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:26.00 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
607Molly Newland 14 Team Turbo Turtles 2:26.15 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
608Yeojun Kim 14 Team Millennium 2:26.16 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
609Brady Gans 13 Delta Aquatics 2:26.18 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
610Layla Sopkovich 13 CORE Aquatics 2:26.20 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
611Alondra Beening 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:26.23 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
612Evelyn Kreiter 13 Team Millennium 2:26.31 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
613Maeve Danaher 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:26.33 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
614Brea Carlquist 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:26.52 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
615Birdie Gubbins 13 FMC Aquatic 2:26.76 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
616Madelyn McElroy 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:26.91 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
617Bohdana Nazar 13 Sage YMCA 2:26.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
618Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 2:27.00 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
619Anya Krishna 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:27.01 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
620Kenzie Lenahan 14 Blue Tides 2:27.02 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
621Tessa Faltinek 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:27.11 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
622Emalyn Neumann 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:27.21 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
623Bronwyn Wood 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:27.29 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
624Scarlet Tabuena 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:27.37 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
625Kinsey Ackerman 14 CORE Aquatics 2:27.54 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
626Tina Welsch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:27.57 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
627Abigail Taylor 14 Delta Aquatics 2:27.57 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
628Cassidy O'Sullivan 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:27.62 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
629Caitlin Resac 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:27.63 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
630Lilly Judd 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:27.66 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
631Eden Helm 13 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:27.71 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
632Avery Yoder 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:27.72 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
633Siya Sohal 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:27.79 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
634Clara Wartowski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:27.82 1/26/24 IN MSC Winter I
635Bella Ivers 13 Woodstock Dolphins 2:27.95 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
636Gaby Rodriguez 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:28.03 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
637Romy Hernandez 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:28.07 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
638Lila Nguyen 13 Team Millennium 2:28.09 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
639Julia Barham 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:28.10 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
640Tessa Huang 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:28.13 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
641Hailey Mellios 13 Team Millennium 2:28.14 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
642Jane Freeman 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:28.21 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
643Rubye Landry 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:28.23 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
644Ajabi Jennings 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:28.27 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
645Leah Clark 13 Blue Tides 2:28.29 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
646Josephine Schmitz 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:28.37 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
647Quinn Cosby 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:28.43 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
648Sage Johnson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:28.43 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
649Izzy Gutierrez 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:28.46 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
650Riley Fleury 14 Life Time Illinois 2:28.65 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
651Mckenzi Rusin 14 Delta Aquatics 2:28.70 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
652Hayden Hilgart 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:28.75 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
653Leah Wade 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:28.76 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
654Anna Shaw 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:28.85 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
655Noelani Mazzulla 13 Delta Aquatics 2:28.98 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
656Eleni Perrelli 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:29.02 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
657Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 2:29.10 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
658Kavya Chawla 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:29.10 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
659Brooke Weseloh 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:29.20 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
660Adrianne Skelton 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:29.21 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
661Anne Gower 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:29.26 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
662Isabella Smith 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:29.34 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
663Katelyn Peterson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:29.34 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
664Ella McKenna 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:29.38 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
665Grace Pour 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:29.39 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
666Veronika Titova 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:29.40 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
667Ruby Martin 14 Unattached 2:29.41 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
668Zoey Adames 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:29.43 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
669Sammie Zimmer 14 Springfield IL YMCA 2:29.44 2/24/24 Illini District
670Makilynn Hague-Boaden 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:29.49 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
671Kaitlyn Sunkel 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:29.52 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
672Alessandra Serowska 13 Sage YMCA 2:29.91 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
673Amina Redzic 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:29.97 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
674Sofia Cook 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:29.98 2/24/24 Illini District
675Cindy Cope 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:30.11 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
676Charlotte Jablonski 13 FMC Aquatic 2:30.23 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
677Joy Kubly 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:30.30 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
678Frankie McMurtry 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:30.51 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
679Grace Otoole 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:30.52 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
680Hannah Eserhut 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:30.55 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
681Zoey Reece 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:30.63 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
682Abbie Woods 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:30.83 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
683Debi Georgieva 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:30.88 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
684Gabby French 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:30.89 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
685Ailsa Gutierrez 14 Unattached 2:30.93 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
686Anna Walsh 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:30.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
687Lana Cremeens 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:30.96 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
688Charlotte Lemmon 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:31.04 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
689Becca Hest 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:31.18 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
690Alyssa Hutson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:31.29 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
691Claire Schneider 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:31.34 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
692Clare Rafferty 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:31.36 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
693Ellen Dawson 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:31.42 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
694Peyton Szurgot 14 FMC Aquatic 2:31.43 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
695Moira Ong 13 Dolphins Swim Team 2:31.44 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
696Malina Domanski 14 Sage YMCA 2:31.50 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
697Hailey Axelson 14 Woodstock Dolphins 2:31.53 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
698Sophie Henderson 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:31.55 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
699Emmy Gzamouranis 14 Unattached 2:31.56 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
700Skye Rojek 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:31.57 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
701Isla Nuttall 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:31.64 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
702Genesis Perez 13 Chicago Park District 2:31.68 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
703Tessla Field 13 Life Time Illinois 2:31.72 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
704Triyama Das 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:31.84 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
705Mila Jilka 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:31.85 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
706Hannah Tomei 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:31.92 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
707Maja Fira 14 Delta Aquatics 2:32.01 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
708Sofia Miller 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:32.06 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
709Aaliyah Tatum 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:32.39 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
710Chloe Cook 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:32.61 2/24/24 Illini District
711Madeline Raymond 14 Reach Aquatics 2:32.61 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
712Ella Milliken 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:32.80 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
713Whitney Mei 14 Chicago Park District 2:32.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
714Grace Elliott 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:32.84 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
715Lauren Hermany 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:32.93 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
716Jalon Jalon 13 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:32.93 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
717Lena Frangos 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:32.95 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
718Gigi Chahin 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:33.12 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
719Emma Najdeni 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:33.12 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
720Keira Leen 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:33.38 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
721Bailey Hill 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:33.60 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
722Lucy Rolewicz 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:33.69 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
723Eva Kelley 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:33.69 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
724Lily Wolski 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:33.74 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
725Grace Rose 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:33.76 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
726Molly Tzur 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:33.78 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
727Teagan Collins 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:33.86 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
728Brenna Wisniewski 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:33.93 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
729Zoey Brockett 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:33.93 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
730Maddy Pajula 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:34.03 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
731Julia Liss 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:34.14 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
732Kharren Falcatan 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:34.14 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
733Stefi Terziev 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:34.17 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
734Violet Lukareski 14 Richards Area Swim Cl 2:34.32 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
735Leah Corrigan 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:34.41 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
736Maggie Bublitz 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:34.43 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
737Mirai Cruz-Solis 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:34.53 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
738Heidi Neal 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:34.55 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
739Madeline Hazan 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:34.63 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
740Bethany Gerdes 13 Team Turbo Turtles 2:34.97 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
741Jillian Corrigan 14 Unattached 2:35.05 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
742Carolyn Mikuta 13 Blue Tides 2:35.23 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
743Kate Vraniak 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:35.27 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
744Caroline Ferak 13 Blue Tides 2:35.30 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
745Alera Lysiak 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:35.43 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
746Maddie Uhl 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:35.66 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
747Lilyah Berthelot 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:35.72 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
748Carrington Davis 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:35.93 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
749Claire Ellefson 13 Neptune Swim Team 2:35.97 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
750Lexi Robbins 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:36.00 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
751Makayla Nunez 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:36.03 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
752Elle Baker 13 Coho Swim Club 2:36.15 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
753Rosie Lorenz 13 Greater Peoria Family 2:36.18 2/24/24 Illini District
754Hailey Salzbrunn 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:36.20 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
755Evelyn Bemrich 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:36.30 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
756Aria Abdul 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:36.30 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
757Zohanna Coyle 13 FMC Aquatic 2:36.51 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
758Sahana Malkani 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:36.52 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
759Emma Lara 14 Delta Aquatics 2:36.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
760Lila LaVoy 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:36.83 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
761Caroline Recker 13 FMC Aquatic 2:36.88 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
762Avery Kopf 13 Neptune Swim Team 2:36.88 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
763Isabella Nguyen 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:36.95 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
764Kate McQuade 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:36.99 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
765Bella Li 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:37.09 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
766Nina Nageswaran 14 Life Time Illinois 2:37.09 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
767Maya Rosinska 13 Olsa Lightning 2:37.15 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
768Kaelyn Billets 13 FMC Aquatic 2:37.39 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
769Alisa Cheung 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:37.40 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
770Olivia Garren 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:37.57 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
771Amaris Exley 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:37.72 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
772Charlotte Berry 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:37.78 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
773Lilly Knapp 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:37.82 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
774Sarah Winger 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:38.09 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
775Jessica Juckett 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:38.14 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
776Maddie Czurylo 14 Delta Aquatics 2:38.23 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
777Raevyn Anderson 13 M3 Aquatics 2:38.41 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
778Uliana Shvydkoy 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:38.43 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
779Audrey Martin 13 Highland Park Aquatic 2:38.44 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
780Addison Stredney 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:38.46 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
781Meera Patel 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:38.46 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
782Emily Andres 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:38.73 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
783Riley Gleason 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:38.78 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
784Gianna Jansky 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:38.82 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
785Caroline Chorba 14 Delta Aquatics 2:38.84 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
786Madeleine Barber 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:38.85 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
787Jingyan Lu 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:39.01 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
788Lauren Filas 14 Delta Aquatics 2:39.45 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
789Anna Hertz 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:39.46 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
790Michelle Tzotzomanski 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:39.50 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
791Genna Kreuger 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:39.74 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
792Sonya Rawalji 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:39.75 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
793Kennedy Carter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:39.98 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
794Natasha O'Brien 14 Springfield IL YMCA 2:40.07 2/24/24 Illini District
795Thi Chaplin 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:40.14 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
796Leila Blomeier 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:40.32 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
797Madi Penny 14 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:40.33 2/24/24 Illini District
798Emily Glesne 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:40.85 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
799Alivia Rago 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:41.01 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
800Annabelle Aguilar 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:41.02 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
801Kate Kubicki 13 Highland Park Aquatic 2:41.12 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
802Raelynn Carroll 14 Sage YMCA 2:41.35 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
803Caroline Harvey 13 FMC Aquatic 2:41.47 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
804Estelle Reilly 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:41.57 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
805Sydney Stickelmaier 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:41.60 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
806Lia Mackris 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:41.78 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
807Piper Ludwikowski 13 Delta Aquatics 2:41.82 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
808Morgan Baines 14 Unattached 2:42.34 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
809Lillian Miller 13 Heartland Hurricanes 2:42.37 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
810Stella Kalas 13 FMC Aquatic 2:42.46 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
811Julia Lane 13 McGaw YMCA 2:42.54 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
812Carmen Pazaran 13 Chicago Park District 2:42.88 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
813Kaitlyn Chenzhen 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:43.01 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
814Ella Stoller 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:43.13 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
815Claudia Corsentino 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:43.17 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
816Fer Trujillo 14 Neptune Swim Team 2:43.17 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
817Sasha Baumann 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:43.25 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
818Jane Hornung 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:43.31 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
819Mia Schmidt 13 CORE Aquatics 2:43.52 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
820Lauren Augustine 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:43.85 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
821Kash Grimm 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:44.15 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
822Lexi Woodbury 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:44.28 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
823Reese Oomen 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:44.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
824Daphne Powell 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:44.60 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
825Karolina Jasnos 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:44.65 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
826Sophia Mankaruse 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:44.68 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
827Nola Neilson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:44.82 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
828Zara Penaru 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:44.88 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
829Fiona Harris 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:44.93 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
830Cassidy Phillips 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:45.10 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
831Naya Okwueze 13 Delta Aquatics 2:45.20 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
832Emma Thas 14 CORE Aquatics 2:45.33 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
833Elliot Blonigen 13 Express Swim Team 2:45.36 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
834Kate Maxwell 13 McGaw YMCA 2:45.36 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
835Maryam Hafiz 13 Springfield IL YMCA 2:45.98 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
836Estela Franco 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:46.73 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
837Maddie Enderle 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:47.00 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
838Kamila Cygan 13 Highland Park Aquatic 2:47.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
839Fiona Dillon 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:47.46 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
840Isabella Houston 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:48.31 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
841Lola Heaton 13 Scout Aquatics 2:49.06 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
842Ellie Przyborowski 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:49.10 1/20/24 IL PPD Speedo W
843Annabelle Makiejus 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:49.39 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
844Elizabeth Piercy 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:49.45 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
845Jaina Bartusch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:49.51 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
846Ella Worley 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:49.56 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
847Tessa Peck-Walden 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:50.08 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
848Zoe Jones 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:50.41 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
849Sophia Rentz 13 M3 Aquatics 2:50.44 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
850Bella Ruiz 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:50.86 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
851Peyton Zdralevich 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:50.87 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
852Arya Sojitra 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:51.54 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
853Caroline Yi 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:51.72 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
854Reagan Ramirez 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:52.34 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
855Marissa Lobue 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:53.75 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
856Ava Schrage 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:54.08 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
857Evelyn Stott 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:54.32 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
858Tori Negrete 14 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 2:54.67 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
859Zoe Hughes 13 Olympia Country Swimm 2:54.73 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
860Ella Dahlman 13 North Aquatics Club 2:54.83 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
861Nyla Unde 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:55.00 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
862Sela Walters 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:55.04 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
863Alexandra Kashperovetska 14 Delta Aquatics 2:55.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
864Sophia Ramilo 13 Highland Park Aquatic 2:56.04 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
865Sophia Mancilla 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:57.41 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
866Jane Sherman 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:58.75 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
867Ella Kemp 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:59.82 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
868Stella Miner 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:01.50 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
869Josephine Kline 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 3:02.71 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
870Savannah Mason 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:03.08 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
871Neina Nabila 13 Springfield IL YMCA 3:03.75 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
872Lexie Skinner 13 Highland Park Aquatic 3:03.81 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
873Gia Nischke 13 Sage YMCA 3:03.87 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
874Eveline Pineda 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:04.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
875Abby Beeman 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:05.75 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
876Anna Swanson 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:05.91 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
877Ilah Kahr 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:07.40 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
878Layna Flack 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:07.51 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
879Alice Harper 13 YWCA Flying Fish 3:09.44 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
880Blair Butler 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:12.20 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
881Sariah Bourque 13 Highland Park Aquatic 3:12.97 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
882Bryson Lauder 14 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 3:13.08 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
883Matilde Sarti 14 SWIFT Aquatics 3:13.11 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
884Nicole Mohr 14 Neptune Swim Team 3:14.91 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
885Mattie Machek 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:19.91 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
886Bella Pilat 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:19.91 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
887Addi Miller 14 Unattached 3:21.45 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
888Heather Smith 13 Danville YMCA Dolphin 3:21.88 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
889Carin Folkens 13 Olympia Country Swimm 3:22.54 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
890Annabelle Fazekas 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:23.67 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
891Bella Pilat 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:25.09 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
892Katelyn Whitehurst 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:25.12 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
893Avery Herron 14 Delta Aquatics 3:28.46 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
894Vera Rosenberg 13 Life Time Illinois 3:30.22 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
895Emma Ayala 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 3:41.59 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
896Maddy Decker 14 Coho Swim Club 3:55.97 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
897Eesha Sahu 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:11.78 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
898Amara Graves 14 Springfield IL YMCA 4:12.29 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application