Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Individual Medley
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/22/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Grace Koenig-Song 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:01.09 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Paige Kowal 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:04.07 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Lia Roggi 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:04.24 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Madi King 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:04.78 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Livia Cremer 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:05.87 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Addy Koenig-Song 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:06.81 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
7Abby Moore 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:07.10 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Joy Cheng 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:07.72 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Alicia Budacsek 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:08.01 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
10Paige Kowal 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:08.10 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
11Grace Koenig-Song 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:09.02 3/10/22 IL Swimming Age
12Lilia Barber 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:09.70 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
13Kam Gardiner 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:10.06 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
14Ella Giblin 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:10.28 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Claire Collins 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:10.33 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Samantha Walley 13 FMC Aquatic 2:10.34 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
17Lia Roggi 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:10.36 3/22/23 FL NCSA Age Gro
18Stella Tomlinson 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:11.10 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
19Avery Flood 14 FMC Aquatic 2:11.11 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
20Riley McNeal 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:11.53 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
21Emma Rapcan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:12.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Briana Mingmuang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:12.18 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
23Annabelle Nawrocki 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:12.19 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
24Emelia Coffey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:12.32 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
25Abby Thompson 14 FMC Aquatic 2:12.51 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26June Dichtel 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:12.82 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Mirabelle LaCoursiere 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:12.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
28Briana Mingmuang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:12.97 1/13/23 IN CSC Winter I
29Lena Banaszewski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:13.78 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
30Camila Palacios 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:13.81 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
31Bella Stanek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:13.84 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:13.90 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
33Sydney Kail 13 FMC Aquatic 2:13.97 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
34Brea Counihan 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:14.03 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
35Sophia Wandel 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:14.34 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
36Raegan O'Donnell 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:14.67 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
37Nicole Sun 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:14.71 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
38Jules Swatland 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:14.73 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
39Claire Simon 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:14.82 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
40Nina Gatchell 14 McGaw YMCA 2:14.86 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
41Riley McNeal 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:14.91 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
42Sofia Marquez 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:14.98 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
43Taylor Tuch 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:15.02 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
44Thea Bike 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:15.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
45Rory McCann 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:15.23 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
46Alice Christensen 14 FMC Aquatic 2:15.40 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
47Vivian Gumienny 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:15.43 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
48Victoria Simon 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:15.54 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
49Peyton Marquardt 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:15.68 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
50Molly Forebaugh 13 FMC Aquatic 2:15.76 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
51Addie Wadle 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:15.79 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
52Gabby Miller 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:15.88 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
53Lily Englehart 14 Unattached 2:15.96 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
54Avery Musick 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:16.05 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
55Abby Morrissey 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:16.13 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
56Sam Nauman 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:16.39 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
57Jocelyn Hayashi 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:16.43 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
58Norah Seraphin 14 FMC Aquatic 2:16.54 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
59Samantha Gutierrez 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:16.64 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
60Annika Anderson 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:16.76 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
61Brenna Chan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:16.76 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
62Leah Pietras 14 Unattached 2:16.90 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
63Anna Hinshaw 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:16.93 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
64Juliette Niemiec 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:16.98 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
65Maeve Atwood 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:17.00 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
66Karsyn Johnson 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:17.03 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
67Cali Gardner 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:17.05 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
68Kendall Denny 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:17.07 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
69Abby Moore 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:17.10 12/01/22 IN OLY-MI NCSA
70Avery Warren 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:17.53 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
71Madeline Lynch 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:17.54 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
72Anna Anderson 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:17.90 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
73Sophia Pentchev 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:18.00 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
74Madison Southwell 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:18.09 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
75Izzy Aviles 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:18.57 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
76Brianna Barnes 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:18.71 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
77Natalie Iverson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:18.78 12/01/22 IN OLY-MI NCSA
78Sophia Gast 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:18.80 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
79Hannah Aguado 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:18.94 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
80Brooklyn Landtiser 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:19.01 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
81Rachel Hu 14 Unattached 2:19.30 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
82Jenna Bilut 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:19.34 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
83Lizzy Burgess 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:19.61 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
84Livia Joern 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:19.65 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
85Maddie Duncan 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:19.70 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
86Sophie Diorio 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:19.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
87Alaina Chandola 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:20.16 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
88Chloe Piot 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:20.24 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
89Nora Urbates 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:20.29 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
90Aubrey Talaga 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:20.52 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
91Riley Dunnett 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:20.60 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
92Kinsley Fitzgerald 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:20.73 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
93Nadia Sylvester 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:20.84 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
94Natalia Oleksy 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:21.06 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
95Eleanor Poska 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:21.06 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
96Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:21.10 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
97Jocelyn Weisgerber 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:21.14 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
98Riley Dunnett 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:21.31 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
99Ava Peplowski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:21.46 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
100Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:21.50 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
101Serena Palmer 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:21.51 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
102Izzy Aviles 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:21.59 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
103Emily Dossey 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:21.61 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
104Jane Vaughan 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:21.62 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
105Kamila Ceballos 13 FMC Aquatic 2:21.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
106Kayla Brace 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:21.67 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
107Brooklyn Johnson 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:21.76 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
108Amy Tan 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:21.83 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
109Zoey Ermel 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:21.93 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
110Erin Przekota 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:21.96 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
111Rose Carr 14 FMC Aquatic 2:22.05 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
112Tate Macdonald 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:22.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
113Anna Jennings 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:22.22 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
114Kamylle Centeno 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:22.25 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
115Peyton Weibler 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:22.31 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
116Sarah Yang 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:22.51 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
117Aleksandra Stanek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:22.51 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
118Ryann Lehan 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:22.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
119Maddie Moss 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:22.54 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
120Samantha Stowe 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:22.58 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
121Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:22.80 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
122Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:22.85 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
123Olivia Caicedo 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:22.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
124Chloe Reifsnyder 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.01 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
125Rosie Wong 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:23.16 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
126Olivia Chavez 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:23.28 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
127Amber Gabris 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.46 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
128Raegan Kline 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.50 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
129Naomi Poortinga 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:23.51 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
130Ellie Tolentino 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:23.51 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
131Aubrey Trautvetter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:23.54 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
132Piper Stephens 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:23.57 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
133Karolina Zonyte 13 FMC Aquatic 2:23.58 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
134Maddie Seykora 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:23.67 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
135Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:23.70 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
136Lizzie Williams 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:23.77 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
137Christine Liu 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:23.87 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
138Ema Restak 14 Reach Aquatics 2:23.97 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
139Katelyn Andrus 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:23.97 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
140Lauren Wojciechowski 14 Blue Tides 2:24.01 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
141Grace Matthews 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:24.06 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
142Claire Flanigan 14 Delta Aquatics 2:24.29 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
143Oyi Ukoha 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:24.29 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
144Alexis Ambrosino 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:24.34 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
145Maeve Ryan 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:24.37 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
146Chiara Jovic 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:24.45 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
147Vanessa Miecznikowski 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:24.47 11/11/22 IL PAC Premier
148Peyton Wikman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:24.49 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
149Charlotte Lee 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:24.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
150Valentina Pavon 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:24.55 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
151Lisa Choi 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:24.62 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
152Arianna Mintchell 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:24.65 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
153Lauren Wojciechowski 14 Blue Tides 2:24.71 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
154Anna Fagans 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:24.86 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
155Lucy Gura 14 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:24.91 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
156Chloe Mui 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:24.91 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
157Julia Kapolka 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:24.94 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
158Norah Seraphin 14 FMC Aquatic 2:25.05 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
159Jenny Niemiec 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:25.09 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
160Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 2:25.12 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
161Eileen Hamilton 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:25.16 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
162Kashia Szczepaniak 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:25.27 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
163Emmerson Jones 14 Reach Aquatics 2:25.37 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
164Drew Walker 13 FMC Aquatic 2:25.37 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
165Avery Odenbach 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:25.37 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
166Hazel Schmitz 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:25.42 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
167Maddie Glatt 14 Woodstock Dolphins 2:25.46 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
168Madison Lewis 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:25.58 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
169Eliana Niemi 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:25.59 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
170Madison Manny 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:25.69 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
171Maggie McCoy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:25.74 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
172Hannah Maksimuk 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:25.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
173Bryn McAuliffe 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:25.85 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
174Beth Buhrfiend 13 FMC Aquatic 2:25.88 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
175Anna Szendala 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:25.90 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
176Halas Wagenknecht 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:25.90 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
177Gabby Clasen 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:25.92 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
178Elyse Decaigny 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.93 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
179Victoria Osenkowski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:25.96 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
180Brookie Kahn 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:26.10 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
181Jacey Chen 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:26.15 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
182Natalie Wesolowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:26.23 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
183Shreya Chandrakasan 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:26.24 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
184Grace Stetter 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:26.31 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
185Ananya Kundu 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:26.33 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
186Mikayla Gresik 14 Delta Aquatics 2:26.38 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
187Alexia Bartisius 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:26.41 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
188Eleanor Hultgren 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:26.44 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
189Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:26.52 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
190Lauren Helm 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:26.53 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
191Olivia Hartley 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:26.55 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
192Bree Pepping 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:26.59 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
193Olivia Grein 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:26.61 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
194Hailey Kardas 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:26.63 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
195Estelle Castaneda 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:26.68 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
196Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 2:26.72 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
197Emily Holland 14 Life Time Illinois 2:26.80 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
198Lilly Johnson 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:26.91 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
199Susannah Keller 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:26.94 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
200Charlotte Anderson 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:26.94 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
201Alexa Adkins 13 Delta Aquatics 2:27.05 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
202Kora Lindstrom 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:27.07 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
203Ella Lundin 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:27.08 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
204Janette Kostamo-Peistrup 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:27.09 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
205Aly Swafford 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:27.12 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
206Giana McLernon 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:27.12 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
207Ariel Southerland 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:27.18 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
208Avery Groth 13 FMC Aquatic 2:27.18 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
209Chloe Scheffler 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:27.20 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
210Sophie Funneman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:27.26 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
211Grace Brackin 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:27.27 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
212Victoria Jordan 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:27.31 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
213Claire Crimmins 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:27.34 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
214Olivia Labuda 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:27.39 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
215Cecilia Eggebraten 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:27.43 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
216Violet Schumacher 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:27.43 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
217Norelle Eilts 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:27.47 2/23/24 Illini District
218Ellie Brereton 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:27.54 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
219Madison Manny 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:27.58 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
220Nora Schneiker 14 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:27.62 10/08/23 Storm Aquatics
221Skylar Swinford 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:27.62 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
222Nicole Kubiak 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:27.67 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
223Eva Wetzel 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:27.72 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
224Ellery Johnson 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:27.76 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
225Eliza Potocki 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:27.85 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
226Mia Karras 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:27.97 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
227Nola Torphy 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:28.01 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
228Julia Jordan 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:28.03 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
229Emilia Gawior 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:28.05 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
230Julia Finkelstein 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:28.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
231Anna Beaman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:28.14 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
232Diya Sarkar 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:28.14 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
233Magdalen Caithamer 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:28.16 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
234Callie Lu 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:28.24 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
235Audrey Munley 14 Team Millennium 2:28.29 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
236Mia Fuscone 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:28.29 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
237Morgain Lewis 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:28.31 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
238Kendall Everson 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:28.35 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
239Janette Kostamo-Peistrup 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:28.43 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
240Lina Hoover 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:28.43 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
241Christina Skoufis 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:28.46 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
242Lucy Abando 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 2:28.47 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
243Sarah Karthikeyan 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:28.47 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
244Lucy Hodges 14 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:28.59 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
245Sophia Francis 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:28.62 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
246Emily Reicher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:28.63 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
247Phoebe Champouret 14 FMC Aquatic 2:28.70 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
248Reece Mausser 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:28.76 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
249Faye Stanek 14 Life Time Illinois 2:28.76 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
250Olivia Caicedo 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:28.80 11/11/22 IL ACAD Speedo
251Olivia Delory 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:28.83 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
252Emme Browne 14 Unattached 2:28.86 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
253Sophia Siniawski 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:28.92 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
254Madelyn Capellan 14 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:28.94 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
255Olivia Kessel 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:28.96 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
256Madisyn Petralia 13 FMC Aquatic 2:29.00 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
257Mikayla Ford 14 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:29.01 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
258Marlow Burger 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:29.06 2/24/24 Illini District
259Elle Fairchild 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:29.12 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
260Gwen Quintanar 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:29.24 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
261Leah Wojciechowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:29.31 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
262Audrey Miller 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:29.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
263Leticia Regonaschi 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:29.47 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
264Emma Short 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:29.49 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
265Erica Qi 14 Unattached 2:29.49 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
266Alex Stanek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:29.51 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
267Mya Beitzel 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:29.53 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
268Camilla Toppenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:29.59 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
269Christina Karanikolas 14 Coho Swim Club 2:29.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
270Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 2:29.63 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
271Abbie Przekota 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:29.64 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
272Chloe Albrecht 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:29.71 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
273Maria Gewont 14 Burbank Swim Associat 2:29.75 6/28/23 IL HFSC Blue Di
274Cadence Schmohe 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:29.75 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
275Delaney Mulcrone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:29.80 1/20/23 IN LCB New Year
276Holly Zilinger 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:29.87 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
277Ellie Ventura 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:29.87 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
278Sadie Kinsella 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:29.91 2/17/23 IL DLTA Friday
279Natalie Haidu 14 Life Time Illinois 2:29.94 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
280Amy Rea 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:29.95 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
281Maia Perry 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:29.96 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
282Ananya Patkar 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:30.06 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
283Saanvi Khopkar 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:30.15 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
284Sadie Skilondz 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:30.19 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
285Shelby Strong 14 Unattached 2:30.22 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
286Florence Lee 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:30.26 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
287Caitlin Augustine 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:30.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
288Ashley Wicklander 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:30.37 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
289Aly Swafford 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:30.40 11/09/23 IL NAC vs BBSC
290Alyssa Bylsma 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:30.48 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
291Charlie Terry 14 Team Millennium 2:30.49 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
292Makena Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:30.58 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
293Ava Peksa 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:30.59 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
294Brooke Bowman 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:30.60 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
295Sofia Torres 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:30.67 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
296Lily Osborn 14 Red Raider Aquatics 2:30.68 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
297Valeria Ruiz 14 Chicago Park District 2:30.72 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
298Ashlynn Brosseau 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:30.90 2/11/23 IL BBSC SSSC Bl
299Felicja Sadkowski 14 Chicago Park District 2:31.01 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
300Grace Miller 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:31.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
301Amy Stauber 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:31.11 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
302Aven Warren 14 FMC Aquatic 2:31.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
303Hasita Damaraju 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:31.29 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
304Addison Newby 14 Reach Aquatics 2:31.43 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
305Amelia Benz 13 FMC Aquatic 2:31.43 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
306Sam O'Hara 13 McGaw YMCA 2:31.51 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
307Ab Kamara 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:31.52 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
308Paityn Brady 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:31.57 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
309Lauryn Burroughs 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:31.65 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
310Gina Sopavanich 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:31.68 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
311Audrey Sefried 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:31.70 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
312Molly Faith 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:31.75 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
313Brooke Martenz 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:31.94 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
314Mia Bajramovic 13 FMC Aquatic 2:31.95 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
315Reese Marcet 13 FMC Aquatic 2:31.96 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
316Lydia Surdyka 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:31.98 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
317Kate McCarthy 14 FMC Aquatic 2:32.00 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
318Ruth Jezioro 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:32.21 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
319JK Oberes 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:32.25 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
320Rachel Carter 14 Life Time Illinois 2:32.25 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
321Sofia Medina 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:32.35 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
322Anastasia Komarova 13 Reach Aquatics 2:32.40 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
323Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:32.43 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
324Elyse Gensler 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:32.65 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
325Emma Pairone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:32.65 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
326Bailey Hill 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:32.69 2/24/24 Illini District
327Charlena Villaro 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:32.80 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
328Rashida Moosabhoy 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:32.85 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
329Natalie Kosta 14 Unattached 2:32.92 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
330Mak Martin 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:32.98 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
331Nevaeh Mecklenborg 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:33.08 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
332Paige Foster 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:33.09 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
333Elizabeth Peterson 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:33.11 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
334Aukse Zemaityte 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:33.11 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
335Morgan Brady 14 Unattached 2:33.19 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
336Ieva Tarnauskas 14 FMC Aquatic 2:33.30 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
337Samantha Rothman 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:33.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
338Alex Wang 13 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:33.37 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
339Katelyn Anzevino 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:33.42 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
340Anna Makstenieks 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:33.43 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
341Madi Sloma 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:33.44 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
342Keira Mosier 14 Blue Tides 2:33.53 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
343Beatrix Pearson 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:33.56 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
344Jacey Chen 13 FMC Aquatic 2:33.63 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
345Ashley Wicklander 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:33.65 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
346Caroline Grunt 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:33.66 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
347Allie Hodge 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:33.72 2/24/23 IL MAC Winter R
348Carly Ernst 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:33.73 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
349Ellison Garee 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:33.75 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
350Emy Martuszewski 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:34.21 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
351Lizzie Ryan 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:34.21 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
352Erin Lee 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:34.32 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
353Emma Bishoff 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:34.32 2/24/24 Illini District
354Delaney Lund 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:34.34 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
355Kaylee Olson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:34.36 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
356Maddie Pinchot 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:34.41 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
357Jenna Bollegar 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:34.43 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
358Paulina Mikutavicius 14 FMC Aquatic 2:34.44 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
359Maya Rehal 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:34.66 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
360Giana Tiberio 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:34.78 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
361Sarah Kucharski 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:34.95 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
362Cece Novak 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:34.96 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
363Norah Shearer 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:34.96 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
364Mackenzie Kuznar 14 Life Time Illinois 2:35.00 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
365Joyce Lee 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:35.01 2/24/24 Illini District
366Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:35.05 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
367Maya Bolton 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:35.08 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
368Anna Eulberg 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:35.10 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
369Elise Abbasi 14 Iguanas Swim Club 2:35.18 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
370Kaira Ghai 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:35.23 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
371Ainsley Rennert 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:35.32 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
372Kendall Brower 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:35.32 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
373Makenzie Malk 13 Coho Swim Club 2:35.34 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
374Sophia Fratini 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:35.37 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
375Elizabeth Paniv 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:35.40 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
376Eden Soviar 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:35.41 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
377Zoey Provenzano 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:35.63 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
378Kayla Kuang 13 Chicago Park District 2:35.66 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
379Isabella Relacion 14 Reach Aquatics 2:35.70 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
380Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:35.71 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
381Paige Haddon 14 Unattached 2:35.72 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
382Brianna Bui 14 Delta Aquatics 2:35.85 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
383Alex Gonzalez 14 Delta Aquatics 2:35.93 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
384Adelaide Schrimpf 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:35.97 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
385Willow Carlton 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:36.01 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
386Claudia Hetterich 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:36.04 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
387Ava Banerjee 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:36.04 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
388Allison Schmidt 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:36.28 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
389Sophia Heitz 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:36.29 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
390Ava Hastert 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:36.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
391Maddie Doggett 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:36.39 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
392Evelyn Mendoza 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:36.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
393Addie Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:36.78 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
394Allie Hodge 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:36.79 2/19/23 IL WDST Wave In
395Caroline Douglas 13 Team Millennium 2:36.83 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
396Mia Bartula 13 Reach Aquatics 2:36.89 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
397Lucy Palarz 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:36.95 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
398Julia La Plata 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:37.02 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
399Ella Flynn 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:37.14 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
400Lola Finfrock 14 Unattached 2:37.14 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
401Prisha Raheja 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:37.25 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
402Claire Lindstrom 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:37.26 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
403Kate Vonnahme 13 Life Time Illinois 2:37.26 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
404Faith Warren 14 Knox County Krocodile 2:37.28 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
405RZ Stura 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:37.32 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
406Jewel Juachon 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:37.43 2/13/24 IL POSA Last Ch
407Kaitlin Albertson 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:37.47 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
408Kassidy Nickels 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:37.51 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
409Beatrice Schaeffer 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:37.56 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
410Emma Pham 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:37.61 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
411Claire Mills 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:37.63 10/14/23 IA DMET Fall Fr
412Alyvia Dickinson 14 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:37.64 6/28/23 IL HFSC Blue Di
413Sofia Sekkat 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:37.64 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
414Courtney Domroes 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:37.67 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
415Lyndley Carlson 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:37.68 2/24/24 Illini District
416Chloe Domroes 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:37.73 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
417Ava Nelson 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:37.74 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
418Anna Fagans 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:37.77 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
419Michelle Grela 13 Woodstock Dolphins 2:37.83 2/19/23 IL WDST Wave In
420Paige Riefe 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:37.83 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
421Mira Cuthbert 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:37.94 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
422Elle Carlson 14 Team Millennium 2:37.95 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
423Talia Julis 13 Coho Swim Club 2:37.99 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
424Addie Schrimpf 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:37.99 2/25/22 ILOP TIDE Winte
425Lila Nguyen 13 Team Millennium 2:38.00 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
426Jemma Lamb 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:38.12 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
427Bronwyn Wood 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:38.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
428Emma Najdeni 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:38.19 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
429Reagan Kunas 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:38.22 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
430Lily Cook 14 Team Millennium 2:38.29 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
431Talia Wexler 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:38.33 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
432Kendall Phillips 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:38.34 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
433Madi Wander 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:38.42 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
434Cassidy O'Sullivan 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:38.44 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
435Naomi Schubkegel 14 Team Millennium 2:38.47 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
436Brooke Johnson 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:38.48 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
437Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:38.52 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
438Macy Hunziker 14 Waves Bloomington/Nor 2:38.78 7/16/21 ILAP SPY Summer
439Kylie Miller 14 Team Millennium 2:38.79 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
440Zoe Golden 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:38.85 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
441Daniella Berger 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:38.89 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
442Hayden Albertini 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:38.93 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
443Zoey Adames 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:38.96 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
444Hailey Walscheid 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:39.00 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
445Keira Lee 13 North Aquatics Club 2:39.03 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
446Skye Rojek 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:39.05 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
447Bri Lane 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:39.05 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
448Bea Crandall 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:39.13 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
449Eleanor Parsinen 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:39.18 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
450Aiko Smith 13 McGaw YMCA 2:39.19 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
451Olivia Guglielmo 14 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:39.21 7/05/23 IL LWSA SSSC Go
452Marlene Mayrose 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:39.41 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
453Alexis Pili 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:39.43 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
454Olivia Hepp 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:39.45 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
455Hannah Ruscin 13 Bearsharktopus Aquati 2:39.47 1/13/23 MLK Celebratio
456Maddy Borelli 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:39.53 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
457Natalie Wong 14 Reach Aquatics 2:39.60 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
458Caroline Whiting 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:39.62 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
459Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:39.62 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
460Nicole Welsch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:39.65 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
461Erin Tucker 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:39.76 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
462Jillian Dahl 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:39.77 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
463Caroline McNaughton 13 FMC Aquatic 2:39.84 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
464Delaney Lund 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:39.87 12/17/23 IL SCST vs MAV
465Sophie Henderson 14 Unattached 2:39.90 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
466Chloe Lee 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:39.96 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
467Chloe Wilder 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:39.98 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
468Olivia Hall 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:39.99 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
469Molly Wollbrink 14 Delta Aquatics 2:40.04 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
470Avery Jorgensen 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:40.08 10/14/22 IL LYON TYR Lyo
471Claire Waggoner 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:40.08 2/24/24 Illini District
472Lily Madison 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:40.10 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
473Molly Newland 14 Team Turbo Turtles 2:40.13 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
474Morgan Gawlik 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:40.16 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
475Lilly Headley 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:40.19 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
476Rosie Kutilek 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:40.22 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
477Tatiana Haynes 13 Chicago Park District 2:40.31 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
478Lilly Judd 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:40.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
479Bea Ryan 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:40.43 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
480Elinor Evans 14 M3 Aquatics 2:40.50 12/04/21 ILOP CWAC Mid-S
481Natalie Fee 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:40.65 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
482Jojo Portales 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:40.65 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
483Brooklyn Rissman 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:40.78 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
484Alex Gidlund 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:40.78 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
485Noelani Mazzulla 14 Delta Aquatics 2:40.83 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
486Peyton Hillabolt 14 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:40.95 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
487Sonya Jager 13 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:40.99 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
488Edith Goddard 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:41.01 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
489Charlotte Cannizzaro 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:41.04 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
490Caitlin Resac 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:41.05 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
491Faith Filipiak 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:41.11 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
492Kendall Phillips 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:41.13 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
493Madeleine Karas 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:41.13 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
494Eve Muscato 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:41.14 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
495Zoe Cobb 14 M3 Aquatics 2:41.19 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
496Celsey O'Hare 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:41.28 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
497Kaja Koterla 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:41.37 12/12/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
498Caitlin Hageman 14 FMC Aquatic 2:41.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
499Cecilia Swatland 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:41.46 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
500Olivia Pekala 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:41.53 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
501Arden Chandler 14 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 2:41.61 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
502Reese Brower 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:41.65 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
503Maria Battaglia 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:41.67 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
504Bria McCrary 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:41.70 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
505Eleanor Bush 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:41.71 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
506Maddie Gentry 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:41.79 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
507Alondra Beening 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:41.80 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
508Nyah Norman 14 Chicago Park District 2:41.83 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
509Rose Stiller 13 Coho Swim Club 2:41.90 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
510Norah Shearer 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:42.23 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
511Mia Ewanic 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:42.39 2/05/24 IL LWSA Black a
512Isabelle Hoffman 14 Unattached 2:42.43 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
513Lyla Crowder 13 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:42.46 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
514Jillian Pinto 13 Coho Swim Club 2:42.48 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
515Julianna Jaworowski 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:42.53 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
516Kelsey Brockob 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:42.54 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
517Adora Busma 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:42.65 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
518Cora Culp 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:42.68 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
519Amelia Miller 14 Blue Tides 2:42.89 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
520Claire Hanchak 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.94 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
521Unknow Garcia de Leaniz Her 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:42.99 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
522Jane Freeman 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:43.00 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
523Brea Carlquist 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:43.01 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
524Becca Hest 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:43.04 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
525Wynne Gellner 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:43.06 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
526Ida Rowold 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:43.12 11/17/23 IA DASH Giving
527Marley McLaughlin 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:43.17 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
528Elizabeth Tomaszewski 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:43.18 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
529Serena Ung 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:43.19 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
530Mina Shyam 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:43.31 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
531Liz Ewanic 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:43.45 12/03/21 IN LCB Winter B
532Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:43.48 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
533Lindsey Sturm 13 Delta Aquatics 2:43.50 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
534Peyton Szurgot 14 FMC Aquatic 2:43.57 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
535Kaylee Waite 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:43.60 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
536Elicia Pek 13 Life Time Illinois 2:43.64 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
537Abby Kunz 13 North Aquatics Club 2:43.65 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
538Anna Mucha 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:43.67 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
539Isabella Farley 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:43.68 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
540Grace Patrickus 14 Team Millennium 2:43.71 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
541Gabriella Zablotny 13 Reach Aquatics 2:43.72 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
542Liv Samson 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:43.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
543Emma Lauzen 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:43.75 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
544Maggie Mulcrone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:43.77 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
545Addison Ahlberg 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:43.78 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
546Samantha Mondrus 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:43.83 1/20/23 IN LCB New Year
547Eleanor Cunningham 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:43.97 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
548Riley Fleury 14 Life Time Illinois 2:44.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
549Alexi Dixon 14 Delta Aquatics 2:44.16 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
550Abby Lin 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:44.17 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
551Olivia Rohde 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:44.22 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
552Josie Kegg 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:44.26 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
553Brooke Briscoe 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:44.28 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
554Grace Otoole 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:44.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
555Lily Wolski 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:44.36 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
556Maya Cabaj 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:44.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
557Lysanne Kim 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:44.40 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
558Isla Nuttall 14 Unattached 2:44.42 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
559Helena Malayter 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:44.57 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
560Esme Beckley 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:44.59 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
561Willow Evans 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:44.66 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
562Abby Schoen 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:44.78 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
563Ashley Laskiewicz 13 CORE Aquatics 2:44.78 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
564Chloe Jacklow 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:44.89 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
565Sunny Johnson Andrews 13 Dolphins Swim Team 2:44.94 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
566Julia Barham 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:45.03 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
567Elise Demarse 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:45.03 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
568Izzy Gutierrez 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:45.05 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
569Keira Leen 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:45.23 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
570Adrianne Skelton 13 Red Raider Aquatics 2:45.26 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
571Audrey James 14 Blue Tides 2:45.29 10/08/22 IL ACAD Speedo
572Sofia Miller 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:45.29 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
573Rilyn Ward 14 Unattached 2:45.31 12/09/23 Saluki Merry Sw
574Eden Helm 13 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:45.70 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
575Mckayla Soto 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
576Isla Skedge 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.78 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
577Yvonne Mei 13 Chicago Park District 2:45.85 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
578Lia Abramovich 13 Highland Park Aquatic 2:45.88 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
579Ella Sharping 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:45.88 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
580Claire Ellefson 13 Neptune Swim Team 2:45.90 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
581Rowan Stout 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:46.03 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
582Layla Sopkovich 13 CORE Aquatics 2:46.06 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
583Debi Georgieva 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:46.10 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
584Tori Mick 14 Woodstock Dolphins 2:46.15 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
585Tina Welsch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:46.17 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
586Bella Ivers 14 Woodstock Dolphins 2:46.29 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
587Mya Syc 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:46.36 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
588Emalyn Neumann 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:46.39 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
589Bea Sullivan 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:46.45 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
590Hailey Mellios 13 Team Millennium 2:46.45 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
591Mary Jeffries 13 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:46.46 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
592Leila Blomeier 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:46.51 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
593Ayla Gurgiolo 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:46.54 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
594Madeline Hazan 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:46.57 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
595Ellie Corcoran 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:46.61 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
596Peninah Feldman 13 Chicago Park District 2:46.72 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
597Carmen Pazaran 13 Chicago Park District 2:46.72 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
598Kayla Monterola 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:46.81 1/20/23 IN LCB New Year
599Stephanie Villada 14 Richards Area Swim Cl 2:46.83 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
600Emily Ebner 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:46.93 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
601Maeve Danaher 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:46.94 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
602Annika Martini 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:46.95 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
603Isabella Andrade 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:46.97 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
604Ella McKenna 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:47.04 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
605Charlotte Jablonski 13 FMC Aquatic 2:47.05 2/11/23 WI PX3 VALENTIN
606Ryann Cunningham 13 Woodstock Dolphins 2:47.07 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
607Moira Ong 13 Dolphins Swim Team 2:47.07 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
608Margaret Wicklander 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:47.10 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
609Brady Gans 14 Delta Aquatics 2:47.15 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
610Keira Theccanat 14 Unattached 2:47.20 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
611Nadia Johnson 13 Reach Aquatics 2:47.30 2/24/23 IL MAC Winter R
612Makilynn Hague-Boaden 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:47.36 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
613Liv Hammer 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:47.39 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
614Angelina Piorek 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:47.48 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
615Sofia Cook 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:47.54 2/23/24 Illini District
616Serena Ung 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:47.76 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
617Mila Jilka 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:47.83 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
618Bea Hayes 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:47.97 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
619Evelyn Kreiter 14 Team Millennium 2:48.19 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
620Catalina Dotson 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:48.21 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
621Amina Redzic 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:48.26 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
622Mckenzi Rusin 14 Delta Aquatics 2:48.36 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
623Elyse Johnsen 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:48.36 1/13/23 HEAT Mid-Winter
624Sonny Shields 14 The Stateline Aquatic 2:48.41 5/15/22 WI APPROVED GYD
625Isla Yabut 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:48.43 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
626Birdie Gubbins 13 FMC Aquatic 2:48.46 1/07/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
627Emily Browne 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:48.58 10/22/22 IL GSC RPM 2022
628Abby Pittman 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:48.65 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
629Clara Wartowski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:48.78 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
630Ava Chiappetta 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:48.93 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
631Josephine Szopko 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:49.04 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
632Brooke Blakesley 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:49.05 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
633Victoria Tarara 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:49.06 7/15/22 IL MAC Summer R
634Natalie Shafar 13 CORE Aquatics 2:49.10 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
635Isabella Smith 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:49.12 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
636Gaba Gomez 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:49.15 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
637Emily Zhou 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:49.15 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
638Lilyah Berthelot 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:49.28 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
639Charlotte Berry 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:49.31 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
640Caroline Ferak 13 Blue Tides 2:49.39 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
641Hayley Park 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:49.43 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
642Gabby French 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:49.48 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
643Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 2:49.56 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
644Alisa Cheung 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:49.59 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
645Elise Cuenca 14 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:49.60 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
646Ellery Hartmann 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:49.60 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
647Lila Martin 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:49.61 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
648Jingyan Lu 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:49.63 7/08/23 IL PAWW Summer
649Kylee Bell 13 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 2:49.64 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
650Erin Young 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:49.67 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
651Lucy Vraniak 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:49.67 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
652Vivian Hunter 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:49.76 2/26/22 Illini District
653Alex Pobozny 14 Life Time Illinois 2:49.79 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
654Josie Slattengren 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:49.96 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
655Alyssa Silveyra 14 Chicago Park District 2:50.01 11/11/22 IL ACAD Speedo
656Rory Tracey 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:50.03 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
657Rileigh Nguyen 13 McGaw YMCA 2:50.05 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
658Avery Yoder 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:50.08 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
659Marissa Murphy 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:50.15 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
660Sophie Foard 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:50.15 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
661Alora Malek 13 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:50.18 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
662Leah Clark 13 Blue Tides 2:50.19 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
663Carolyn Mikuta 14 Blue Tides 2:50.21 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
664Olivia Hahs 14 Team Millennium 2:50.40 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
665Logann Padilla 13 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:50.50 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
666Leah Wade 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:50.54 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
667Alisa Cheung 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:50.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
668Eleanor Bush 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:50.80 1/13/23 HEAT Mid-Winter
669Katherine Prokhorov 13 Life Time Illinois 2:50.82 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
670Avery Kopf 13 Neptune Swim Team 2:50.83 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
671Vivian Dare 14 Greater Peoria Family 2:50.99 2/24/24 Illini District
672Sarah Prombo 13 Morrison Seahorse Swi 2:51.01 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
673Bella Li 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:51.02 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
674Anne Gower 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:51.06 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
675Lianna Hassaballa 13 FMC Aquatic 2:51.10 2/11/23 WI PX3 VALENTIN
676Meredith Dahlberg 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:51.15 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
677Mae Murphy 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:51.21 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
678Sally Barth 14 M3 Aquatics 2:51.32 2/19/23 IL HWSA Southsi
679Kaelyn Billets 13 FMC Aquatic 2:51.41 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
680Bethany Gerdes 14 Team Turbo Turtles 2:51.63 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
681Quinn Cosby 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:51.68 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
682Michelle Tzotzomanski 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:51.84 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
683Katelyn Peterson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:51.96 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
684Clare Rafferty 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:52.11 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
685Gaby Rodriguez 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:52.12 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
686Lucy Cobler 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:52.17 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
687Brooke Weseloh 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:52.22 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
688Lily Kovats 13 North Aquatics Club 2:52.43 11/09/23 IL NAC vs BBSC
689Kavya Chawla 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:52.43 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
690Uliana Shvydkoy 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:52.49 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
691Anna Van Meir 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:52.59 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
692Grace Pour 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:52.59 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
693Lexi Robbins 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:52.71 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
694Charlotte Lemmon 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:52.74 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
695Addison Stredney 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:52.80 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
696Caroline Alvarez 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:52.81 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
697Frankie McMurtry 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:52.82 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
698Lauren Hermany 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:53.10 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
699Lana Cremeens 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:53.24 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
700Brooke Schwob 14 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 2:53.26 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
701Ella Milliken 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:53.36 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
702Maya Rosinska 13 Olsa Lightning 2:53.37 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
703Isabella Nguyen 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:53.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
704Addison Izzo 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:53.39 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
705Cali Gonski 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:53.41 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
706Lucy Kirkpatrick 14 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 2:53.45 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
707Naya Okwueze 13 Delta Aquatics 2:53.49 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
708Sophia Ortiz 14 Blue Tides 2:53.52 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
709Greta Mikulaninec 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:53.52 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
710Kaylee Sommer 14 Team Turbo Turtles 2:53.58 1/13/23 HEAT Mid-Winter
711Natalia Ayala Otero 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:53.61 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
712Julia Marek 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:53.78 11/09/23 IL LWSA vs POSA
713Julia Herbst 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:53.92 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
714Autumn Cervantes 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:54.00 10/09/21 ILOP TYR LYONS
715Lyla Lokanc 13 North Aquatics Club 2:54.13 11/09/23 IL NAC vs BBSC
716Kenzie Lenahan 14 Blue Tides 2:54.50 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
717Kaitlyn Chenzhen 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:54.54 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
718Nina Nageswaran 14 Life Time Illinois 2:54.61 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
719Claire Poteracki 13 Alligator Aquatics 2:54.63 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
720Janelle Juachon 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:54.66 12/12/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
721Emily Andres 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:54.72 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
722Emma Winegar 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:54.74 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
723Maddie Uhl 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:54.79 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
724Zoey Reece 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:54.89 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
725Stella Krueger 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:54.96 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
726Jessica Juckett 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:55.12 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
727Ruby Martin 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:55.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
728Anya Krishna 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:55.27 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
729Aurelia Auteri 14 Team Millennium 2:55.30 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
730Florence Xu 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:55.31 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
731Kailey Tokarz 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:55.34 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
732Aubrey Walker 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:55.39 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
733Aria Abdul 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:55.45 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
734Sonya Rawalji 13 West Chicago Sharks 2:55.46 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
735Grace Walsh 14 Life Time Illinois 2:55.46 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
736Emily Jensen 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:55.52 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
737Sasha Komsky 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:55.58 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
738Stefi Terziev 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:55.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
739Hannah Eserhut 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:55.88 2/19/23 IL WDST Wave In
740Kharren Falcatan 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:55.88 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
741Alice Hellebusch 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:56.01 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
742Mack Metzger 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:56.03 10/08/21 SPY Season Open
743Chaya Navaneetham 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:56.21 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
744Bryce Krietsch 13 FMC Aquatic 2:56.30 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
745Emma Noedel 14 Unattached 2:56.37 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
746Genesis Perez 14 Chicago Park District 2:56.39 4/15/23 IL CPD Spring F
747Romy Hernandez 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:56.44 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
748Whitney Mei 14 Chicago Park District 2:56.51 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
749Aaliyah Tatum 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:56.53 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
750Molly Tzur 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:56.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
751Savy Rathbun 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:56.77 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
752Dani Soto 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:56.78 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
753Megan Johnson 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:56.80 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
754Evelina Gecevis 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:56.85 12/21/23 IL GILS vs OLSA
755Alessandra Serowska 13 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:56.86 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
756Despina Karanastasis 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:56.98 1/06/23 IL HWSA 38th An
757Siya Sohal 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:57.06 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
758Kate Vraniak 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:57.24 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
759Sidney Corrigan 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:57.25 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
760Elle Baker 13 Coho Swim Club 2:57.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
761Hannah Tomei 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:57.28 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
762Alera Lysiak 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:57.60 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
763Teagan Collins 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:57.63 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
764Leah Corrigan 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:57.68 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
765Caitlin Neberieza 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:57.91 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
766Ariane Ruiz 14 Chicago Park District 2:57.99 4/09/22 ILCL CPD April
767Natasha O'Brien 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:58.25 2/24/24 Illini District
768Sasha Baumann 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:58.28 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
769Aaryn Springer 13 Delta Aquatics 2:58.36 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
770Emma Lara 14 Delta Aquatics 2:58.36 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
771Claire Schneider 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:58.40 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
772Kiki Menton 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:58.42 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
773Rosie Lorenz 13 Greater Peoria Family 2:58.63 2/24/24 Illini District
774Thi Chaplin 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:58.63 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
775Diya Sharma 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:58.65 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
776Charlotte Stowe-Valdez 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:58.72 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
777Grace Donovan 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:58.80 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
778Taylor Le 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:58.82 1/13/23 WI SWAT Winter
779Hailey Salzbrunn 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:58.88 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
780Penelope Roewe 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:58.92 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
781Grace Elliott 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:58.94 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
782Hanna Bairstow 14 Unattached 2:58.99 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
783Mary Peterson 13 FMC Aquatic 2:59.17 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
784Alyssa Hutson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:59.21 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
785Lucy Hunter 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:59.25 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
786Anna Hartzell 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:59.27 2/17/23 PAWW Valentine
787Jiya Pande 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:59.45 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
788Rose Davoren 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:59.74 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
789Kate McQuade 13 YWCA Flying Fish 2:59.74 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
790Vivian Hickey 14 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:59.74 1/08/22 LFSC Windy City
791Grace Brown 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:59.81 2/17/23 IL DLTA Friday
792Gigi Chahin 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:59.86 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
793Asha Bock 14 Scout Aquatics 2:59.87 12/04/21 WI Alligator Wi
794Ailsa Gutierrez 14 Dolphins Swim Team 3:00.01 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
795Josephine Schmitz 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:00.16 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
796Natalie Rupert 13 Lemont Park District 3:00.21 10/15/22 IL JETS Ghostly
797Oona Couser-Watson 14 Dolphins Swim Team 3:00.23 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
798Mirai Cruz-Solis 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:00.39 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
799Daphne Powell 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:00.53 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
800Kateri King 14 Rock Island County Or 3:00.61 7/10/21 ILOP EMSC 39th
801Isabella George 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:00.71 2/10/23 IN RAC Winter I
802Lila LaVoy 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:00.85 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
803Andreea Margineanu 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:00.86 11/05/22 IL DCST Pilgrim
804Raevyn Anderson 13 M3 Aquatics 3:00.92 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
805Hailey Ratkovich 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:01.12 10/23/21 ILOP LWSA Oktob
806Brenna Wisniewski 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:01.28 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
807Fiona Dillon 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:01.29 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
808Elizabeth Jost 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:01.32 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
809Abby Kettlewell 14 Coho Swim Club 3:01.32 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
810Arden Follstad 13 FMC Aquatic 3:01.45 2/04/22 ILOP FMC Winter
811Lauren Augustine 14 Wheaton Swim Club 3:01.68 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
812Dia Sankar 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:01.71 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
813Vivienne Stojanovic 14 Unattached 3:01.71 12/17/22 IL ACAD Blue vs
814Anna Shaw 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:01.72 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
815Nola Neilson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:02.08 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
816Peyton Szydlowski 14 Express Swim Team 3:02.15 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
817Nelli Pikul 14 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 3:02.31 12/02/22 IN LCB Winter B
818Emerson Witherby 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 3:02.34 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
819Anna Hertz 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:02.49 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
820Anna Shaw 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:02.52 1/09/22 ILAP JETS Fast
821Kate Kubicki 14 Highland Park Aquatic 3:02.53 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
822Ella Schwartz 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:02.68 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
823Cindy Cope 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:02.90 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
824Claudia Corsentino 14 Alligator Aquatics 3:02.93 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
825Kaitlyn Sunkel 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:03.05 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
826Sia Verma 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:03.13 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
827Izabella Hahn 14 Academy Bullets Swim 3:03.13 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
828Edith Bryson-Adams 13 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 3:03.17 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
829Ella Worley 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:03.25 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
830Libby Kehoe 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:03.30 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
831Ava Ferrucci 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:03.43 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
832Tessla Field 13 Life Time Illinois 3:03.44 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
833Kate Maxwell 14 McGaw YMCA 3:03.52 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
834Maddison Kurth 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:03.64 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
835Lia Mackris 14 New Trier Aquatics 3:03.70 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
836Ava Kupetis 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:03.72 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
837Marlowe Savage 13 M3 Aquatics 3:03.72 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
838Autumn Blunk 13 Blue Tides 3:03.73 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
839Ajabi Jennings 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:03.76 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
840Caroline Recker 13 FMC Aquatic 3:03.92 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
841Zohanna Coyle 13 FMC Aquatic 3:03.93 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
842Makayla Nunez 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:03.97 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
843Maya Sekscinski 14 Blue Marlins Swim Tea 3:04.03 1/29/22 ILAP PALA Super
844Dong Feng 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:04.12 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
845Michelle Gerasenko 13 Delta Aquatics 3:04.17 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
846Heidi Andreasen 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:04.25 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
847Caroline Chorba 14 Delta Aquatics 3:04.36 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
848Talia Snyder 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:04.50 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
849Ellen Dawson 14 Alligator Aquatics 3:04.53 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
850Sophia Rentz 13 M3 Aquatics 3:04.54 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
851Meera Patel 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:04.59 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
852Maeve Duckworth 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:04.85 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
853Timyra Caces 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:04.96 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
854Carrington Davis 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 3:05.08 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
855Zoe Hampton 14 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 3:05.14 1/27/23 IN MSC Winter I
856Anhelina Grudek 14 Life Time Illinois 3:05.22 10/23/21 ILOP TIDE FVPD
857Maya Slowikowski 14 FMC Aquatic 3:05.30 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
858Joy Kubly 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:05.43 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
859Annabelle Aguilar 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:05.53 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
860Caroline Harvey 13 FMC Aquatic 3:05.78 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
861Haleigh Guy 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:05.80 6/10/23 IL JPD Survivor
862Emma Hartman 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:05.86 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
863Joanna Rodriguez 14 Schaumburg Park Distr 3:06.09 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
864Addy Woodward 13 RISE Aquatic Club 3:06.13 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
865Bree Summers 13 RISE Aquatic Club 3:06.35 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
866Maja Fira 14 Delta Aquatics 3:06.42 11/04/22 IL Maverick Rou
867Maddy Justak 14 Lyons Aquatics 3:06.47 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
868M Szwarczyk 14 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 3:06.68 1/10/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
869Ruth Ziemer 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:06.89 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
870Sammie Zimmer 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:07.01 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
871Ellie Przyborowski 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:07.16 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
872Eden Miller 13 Highland Park Aquatic 3:07.54 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
873Hailey Axelson 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 3:07.61 2/26/21 ILOP DCST Winte
874Olivia Klimiuk 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:07.68 10/22/22 IL GSC RPM 2022
875Mikenna Heine 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:07.72 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
876Jacquelyn Kroll 14 SWIFT Aquatics 3:07.75 2/17/23 North Shore Con
877Lilah Buikema 13 Morrison Seahorse Swi 3:08.07 5/28/22 ILOP EMSC 40th
878Lexi Woodbury 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:08.07 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
879Kennedy Carter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:08.21 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
880Emma Kosik 14 Sage YMCA Piranhas 3:08.53 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
881Jaina Bartusch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:08.62 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
882Madeline Raymond 14 Wheaton Swim Club 3:08.73 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
883Natalie Loy 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:09.17 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
884Sarah Winger 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:09.18 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
885Sophia Mankaruse 14 Academy Bullets Swim 3:09.37 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
886Estelle Reilly 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:09.52 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
887Olivia Garren 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:09.57 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
888Arya Sojitra 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:09.59 10/01/22 IL BNSC Rachel
889Zoey Brockett 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:09.60 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
890Elliot Blonigen 13 Express Swim Team 3:09.98 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
891Olivia Render 14 North Aquatics Club 3:10.00 10/02/22 IL NAC Pick You
892Raelynn Carroll 14 Sage YMCA Piranhas 3:10.38 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
893Genna Kreuger 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:10.44 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
894Sydney Stickelmaier 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:10.52 1/19/24 IL DDST January
895Lola Heaton 13 Scout Aquatics 3:10.56 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
896Reese Oomen 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:10.74 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
897Zara Penaru 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:10.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
898Amaris Exley 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:10.90 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
899Jane Sherman 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:11.02 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
900Tanisha Kumar 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:11.02 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
901Lilly Knapp 14 McHenry Marlins Aquat 3:11.41 11/11/22 WI PX3 WELCOME
902Scarlett Schmidt 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:11.50 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
903Laila Moore 14 East Moline Swim Club 3:12.02 11/12/22 IA BETT Turkey
904Estela Franco 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:12.15 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
905Lauren Filas 14 Delta Aquatics 3:12.21 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
906Zoe Hughes 13 Olympia Country Swimm 3:12.33 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
907Gabby Varri 14 Highland Park Aquatic 3:12.34 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
908Piper Ludwikowski 13 Delta Aquatics 3:12.72 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
909Karolina Jasnos 14 Lyons Aquatics 3:12.76 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
910Khloe Cremeens 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:13.07 10/01/22 IL BNSC Rachel
911Val Polyakov 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:13.51 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
912Annabelle Makiejus 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:14.02 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
913Maddie Enderle 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:14.33 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
914Ella Stoller 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:14.82 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
915Isabella Houston 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 3:14.86 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
916Avin Kamai 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 3:15.16 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
917Jane Hornung 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:15.49 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
918Morgan Redwell 14 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 3:15.62 6/15/23 IL POSA vs HFSC
919Bailey Landgraf 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 3:15.76 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
920Grace Bryll 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:15.91 1/10/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
921Emma Falkenberg 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:15.97 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
922Kate Logli 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 3:16.28 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
923Caroline Yi 13 New Trier Aquatics 3:16.40 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
924Anna Swanson 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:16.91 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
925Savannah Mason 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:16.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
926Grace West 13 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:17.08 6/07/23 IL BSA vs BBSC
927Megan Cronin 14 SWIFT Aquatics 3:17.12 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
928Lydia Callender 13 Wheaton Swim Club 3:17.21 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
929Ella Kemp 13 Wheaton Swim Club 3:17.27 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
930Sophia Ramilo 14 Highland Park Aquatic 3:17.28 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
931Fawn Tucker 13 Barrington Swim Club 3:17.51 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
932Ojasvi Patil 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:17.54 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
933Tasneem Chandabhai 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:17.79 2/19/23 IL WCS Feb Fina
934Marissa Lobue 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:18.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
935Meg Daugherty 13 Highland Park Aquatic 3:18.59 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
936Bella Ruiz 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 3:18.60 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
937Anna Yim 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:18.88 10/16/22 IL HEAT YMCA Na
938Eva Salter 14 Wheaton Swim Club 3:19.82 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
939Sydney Kettering 14 North Aquatics Club 3:19.85 2/12/23 IL NAC Sharkin
940Makayla Nazal 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:19.92 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
941Peyton Zdralevich 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:20.09 6/05/23 IL LHSC vs POSA
942Maya Ortega 13 Academy Bullets Swim 3:20.15 10/02/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
943Eden Perman 13 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 3:20.93 1/21/23 IL HWSA Annual
944Brenna Chomicz 13 Barrington Swim Club 3:21.04 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
945Maryam Hafiz 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:21.36 2/23/24 Illini District
946Finley Day 14 Wheaton Swim Club 3:21.63 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
947Eveline Pineda 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:22.06 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
948Sela Walters 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 3:22.49 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
949Mackenzie Barry 13 McHenry Marlins Aquat 3:22.87 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
950Anna Frieh 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:23.50 11/18/22 IL LWSA Don Fri
951Paige Mattiello 14 M3 Aquatics 3:23.61 11/04/22 IN MSC Steve Bu
952Audrey Martin 13 Highland Park Aquatic 3:23.66 10/22/22 Scout Pumpkin F
953Abby Beeman 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:24.51 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
954Sara Synowiec 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 3:24.55 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
955Dani Vasilakos 13 Academy Bullets Swim 3:25.62 10/02/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
956Ilah Kahr 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:26.04 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
957Reagan Harvey 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:27.99 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
958Michaela Hutchinson 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:28.44 10/23/21 LFSC Monster Ma
959Harshi Ravipati 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:29.95 2/17/23 PAWW Valentine
960Cassidy Phillips 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:30.40 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
961Alivia Rago 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:30.88 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
962Amyla Horn 13 Team Turbo Turtles 3:32.69 10/02/21 IL BNSC Rachel
963Lilly Coffey 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:33.52 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
964Mackenzie Varsho 14 St Charles Swim Team 3:33.90 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
965Rania Matani 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:34.29 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
966Katelyn Stone 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:35.00 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
967Mattie Machek 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:35.62 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
968Stella Miner 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:36.90 1/14/23 17th Annual Pen
969Adelyn Daihl 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:37.65 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
970Kate Eder 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:38.64 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
971Elizabeth Lindstrom 13 Woodstock Dolphins 3:38.64 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
972Bryson Lauder 14 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 3:38.89 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
973Lydia Klette 13 Team Millennium 3:39.10 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
974Riley Gleason 14 Maverick Swim Club 3:40.28 10/01/22 IL MAVS Pentath
975Bella Dul 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:41.15 10/22/22 IL LHSC Oktober
976Scarlet Tabuena 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:42.17 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
977Bella Pilat 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:42.44 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
978Layna Flack 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:43.63 1/29/23 IL SCST vs PPD
979Emily Cimino 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:43.96 12/12/23 IL POSA vs LHSC
980Nicole Mohr 14 Neptune Swim Team 3:44.20 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
981Josephine Kline 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:44.77 3/04/22 ILAP YMCA NW Di
982Fer Trujillo 14 Neptune Swim Team 3:44.89 1/15/22 ILOP PPD 42nd
983Zoe Jones 13 East Moline Swim Club 3:45.82 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
984Carin Folkens 13 Olympia Country Swimm 3:46.52 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
985Maralin Clapacs 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:47.72 10/09/21 ILOP TYR LYONS
986Audriana Lang 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:47.73 5/31/23 IL LHSC vs OLSA
987Alexandra Kashperovetska 14 Delta Aquatics 3:48.84 10/22/22 IL LHSC Oktober
988Penelope Vicenzi 13 West Chicago Sharks 3:49.79 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
989Blair Butler 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:49.83 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
990Katelyn Whitehurst 14 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:55.24 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
991Annabelle Fazekas 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:55.98 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
992Scarlett Hardin 13 McGaw YMCA 3:59.96 12/02/22 Schoeder YMCA
993Lexie Skinner 13 Highland Park Aquatic 4:07.19 12/14/19 ILOP WHTN 2nd A
994Bella Pilat 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 4:09.97 10/22/22 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
995Aini Piatek 13 West Chicago Sharks 4:13.30 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application