Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Paige Kowal 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:56.53 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Addy Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:59.07 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
3Grace Koenig-Song 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:59.22 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
4Layla Miglietta 14 Unattached 5:01.59 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
5Lulu Negro 14 St Charles Swim Team 5:04.09 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Joey Dumm 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:04.38 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
7Lily Janowiak 14 Unattached 5:05.43 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
8Joey Dumm 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:05.43 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
9Emma Rapcan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:05.57 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Mariposa Arroyo 14 Unattached 5:05.69 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
11Joy Cheng 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:06.86 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Avery Flood 13 FMC Aquatic 5:08.22 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
13Madi King 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:08.50 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
14Annabelle Nawrocki 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:08.75 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
15Livia Cremer 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:09.12 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
16Emelia Coffey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:09.27 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
17Raegan O'Donnell 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:09.48 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
18Sarah Pelinkovic 14 FMC Aquatic 5:09.73 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
19Carolina Piater 14 Unattached 5:11.52 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
20Lilia Barber 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:12.32 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Eleanor Poska 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:12.37 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
22Abby Thompson 14 FMC Aquatic 5:13.97 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Anna Horwath 14 Unattached 5:14.26 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
24Rachel Johnson 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 5:15.74 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
25Jenna Bilut 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:15.81 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Sylvia Deliduka 14 McGaw YMCA 5:16.52 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
27Madison Manny 14 St Charles Swim Team 5:16.60 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
28Cameron Mesker 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:16.83 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
29Annika Anderson 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:16.93 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
30Sophia Gast 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:17.41 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Claire Simon 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:17.53 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
32Maddie Duncan 14 Barrington Swim Club 5:17.87 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Lia Roggi 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:17.95 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
34Molly Forebaugh 13 FMC Aquatic 5:18.33 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
35Rory McCann 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:18.45 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
36Juliette Niemiec 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:18.45 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
37Bella Stanek 14 Unattached 5:18.68 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
38Norah Seraphin 14 FMC Aquatic 5:18.74 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
39June Dichtel 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:19.52 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
40Eva Wetzel 13 Barrington Swim Club 5:19.53 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
41Riley McNeal 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:19.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
42Anna Hinshaw 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 5:20.31 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
43Samantha Walley 13 FMC Aquatic 5:20.76 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
44Karolina Zonyte 13 FMC Aquatic 5:20.92 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
45Jocelyn Weisgerber 13 Wheaton Swim Club 5:21.77 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
46Erin Colburn 14 Unattached 5:22.45 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
47Brea Counihan 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:22.46 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
48Rose Carr 13 FMC Aquatic 5:22.46 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
49Taylor Tuch 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:23.06 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
50Maia Perry 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:23.07 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
51Maeve Atwood 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:23.18 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
52Lizzie Williams 14 Barrington Swim Club 5:23.79 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
53Sofia Marquez 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:23.87 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
54Brooklyn Johnson 13 Sharks Swim Club 5:23.95 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
55Sam Nauman 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 5:24.26 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
56Lily Englehart 14 Unattached 5:24.90 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
57Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:24.98 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
58Sophia Wandel 14 Unattached 5:25.03 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
59Tate Macdonald 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:25.34 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
60Madison Manny 14 St Charles Swim Team 5:26.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
61Avery Warren 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:26.27 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
62Paxton Cooper 14 Unattached 5:26.27 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
63Camila Palacios 14 St Charles Swim Team 5:26.34 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
64Hannah Henley 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:26.48 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
65Emery Larsen 14 St Charles Swim Team 5:27.25 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
66Sophia Sundermann 14 FMC Aquatic 5:27.43 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
67Peyton Weibler 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:27.52 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
68Natalie Iverson 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:27.58 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
69Gabi Szymanski 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:27.61 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
70Riley Dunnett 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:27.70 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
71Pepe Del Aguila Solis 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:28.18 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
72Madeline Lynch 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 5:28.35 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
73Maggie McCoy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:28.96 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
74Elinor Evans 14 M3 Aquatics 5:28.99 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
75Sophia Pentchev 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 5:29.16 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
76Lake Coonrad 14 Barrington Swim Club 5:29.26 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
77Kinsley Fitzgerald 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:29.87 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
78Greta Mikulaninec 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:30.27 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
79Vivian Gumienny 13 RISE Aquatic Club 5:30.55 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
80Susannah Keller 14 YWCA Flying Fish 5:30.59 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
81Maddie Seykora 14 West Chicago Sharks 5:30.62 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
82Samantha Gutierrez 14 Wheaton Swim Club 5:30.65 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
83Brianna Barnes 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:30.88 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
84Alyssa Gooden 14 St Charles Swim Team 5:31.01 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
85Macy Hunziker 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:31.04 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
86Hayden Kruse 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:31.36 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
87Brookie Kahn 14 Barrington Swim Club 5:31.60 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
88Emma Short 14 Illinois Valley YMCA 5:31.66 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
89Olivia Chavez 13 Lyons Aquatics 5:31.72 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
90Mia Horwath 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:31.74 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
91Nicole Sun 13 RISE Aquatic Club 5:32.15 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
92Abby Moore 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:32.45 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
93Alicia Budacsek 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:32.66 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
94Cici Jandrain 14 Unattached 5:32.66 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
95Victoria Simon 14 SWIFT Aquatics 5:32.72 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
96Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:33.37 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
97Emily Holland 14 Life Time Illinois 5:33.48 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
98Olivia Williams 14 Unattached 5:33.78 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
99Violet Schumacher 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:34.26 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
100Audrey Miller 14 Maverick Swim Club 5:34.56 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
101Bella Rojo 14 Unattached 5:34.66 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
102Elle Fairchild 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:34.83 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
103Ella Giblin 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:35.05 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
104Emy Martuszewski 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:35.09 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
105Serena Palmer 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 5:35.45 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
106Maya Happel 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:35.61 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
107Aynslie Garland-Sutter 14 Springfield IL YMCA 5:35.66 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
108Caroline Mills 14 Unattached 5:35.79 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
109Avery Odenbach 13 RISE Aquatic Club 5:35.91 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
110Sydney Kail 13 FMC Aquatic 5:36.06 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
111Nadia Sylvester 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:36.11 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
112Lizzy Burgess 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:36.14 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
113Lauryn Burroughs 13 Red Raider Aquatics 5:36.33 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
114Anna Jennings 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 5:36.36 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
115Piper Stephens 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:36.67 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
116Rachel Deutmeyer 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:37.02 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
117Aleksandra Stanek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:37.45 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
118Maeve Ryan 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:37.56 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
119Eliana Niemi 14 Unattached 5:37.67 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
120Charlotte Lee 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:37.86 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
121Addie Schrimpf 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:38.25 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
122Hazel Schmitz 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:38.27 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
123Morgan Fitzgerald 14 Unattached 5:38.48 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
124Lauren Helm 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:38.72 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
125Natalia Oleksy 13 Alligator Aquatics 5:38.82 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
126Mary Peterson 13 FMC Aquatic 5:38.89 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
127Mia Bajramovic 13 FMC Aquatic 5:38.89 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
128Lauren Wojciechowski 14 Blue Tides 5:38.91 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
129Chloe Domroes 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 5:39.35 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
130Sammie Reiss 14 Unattached 5:39.58 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
131Claire Flanigan 13 Delta Aquatics 5:39.61 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
132Magdalen Caithamer 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:39.63 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
133Nola Torphy 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:39.76 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
134Mirabelle LaCoursiere 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:39.78 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
135Nora Urbates 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:39.89 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
136Nika Happel 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:39.95 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
137Addie Wadle 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:39.95 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
138Lilly Johnson 13 Danville YMCA Dolphin 5:39.99 2/24/24 Illini District
139Kamylle Centeno 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:40.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
140Jenna Kozinski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:40.24 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
141Lyla Meyers 14 Unattached 5:40.32 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
142Cali Gardner 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 5:40.62 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
143Gwen Quintanar 13 Barrington Swim Club 5:40.71 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
144Lucy Hodges 14 YMCA of Rock River Va 5:40.79 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
145Ellie Brereton 13 Barrington Swim Club 5:40.82 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
146Chloe Albrecht 14 Unattached 5:40.92 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
147Paige Robertson 14 Unattached 5:41.17 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
148Kora Lindstrom 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:41.36 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
149Molly Faith 13 Maverick Swim Club 5:41.37 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
150Gina Sopavanich 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:41.60 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
151Ellie Tolentino 14 SWIFT Aquatics 5:41.68 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
152Anna Beaman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 5:41.73 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
153Estelle Castaneda 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:41.88 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
154Elyse Decaigny 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:41.89 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
155Avery Hamilton 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:41.93 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
156Laynie Ryan 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 5:42.03 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
157Julia Kapolka 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 5:42.14 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
158Kamila Ceballos 13 FMC Aquatic 5:42.15 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
159Ellie Runkle 14 Highland Park Aquatic 5:42.35 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
160Grace Phillips 14 Unattached 5:42.42 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
161Ellen Chua 14 Unattached 5:42.60 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
162Kashia Szczepaniak 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 5:42.84 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
163Ema Cheng-Tanaka 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:42.92 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
164Veronika Mieczkowski 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:43.19 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
165Karsyn Johnson 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:43.25 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
166Reece Mausser 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:43.26 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
167Izzy Aviles 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 5:43.61 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
168Peyton Marquardt 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:43.64 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
169Ella Lundin 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 5:43.66 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
170Eva Coric 14 Unattached 5:43.94 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
171Sarah Karthikeyan 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:44.12 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
172Bea Sullivan 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 5:44.39 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
173Hailey Kardas 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 5:44.82 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
174Sam O'Hara 13 McGaw YMCA 5:45.05 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
175Bree Pepping 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 5:45.20 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
176Brenna Chan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:45.77 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
177Abby Morrissey 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:45.79 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
178Audrey Sefried 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:45.95 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
179Kendall Everson 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:46.47 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
180Audrina Capeless 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:46.50 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
181Zoey Ermel 13 SWIFT Aquatics 5:46.67 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
182Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:46.95 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
183Sadie Kinsella 14 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:47.00 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
184Lina Hoover 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:47.46 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
185Jocelyn Hayashi 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:47.91 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
186Peyton Wikman 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:48.06 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
187Claire Krawec 14 Unattached 5:48.29 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
188Norelle Eilts 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:48.53 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
189Stella Asse 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:48.61 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
190Ryann Lehan 14 West Chicago Sharks 5:49.13 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
191Vanessa Miecznikowski 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:49.18 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
192Lily Cook 14 Team Millennium 5:49.22 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
193Kayla Brace 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:49.24 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
194Megan Wandycz 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:49.59 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
195Claire McFarlin 14 Unattached 5:49.66 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
196Ella Flynn 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:49.97 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
197Harper Ullman 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:49.99 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
198Ava Peplowski 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:50.18 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
199Emma Pairone 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:50.34 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
200Maddie Pinchot 13 Barrington Swim Club 5:50.44 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
201Riley McNeal 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:50.48 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
202Meagan Tsai 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:50.71 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
203Madison Southwell 13 RISE Aquatic Club 5:50.96 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
204Franchesca Sibayan 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 5:51.29 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
205Jocelyn Ely 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 5:51.51 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
206Oyi Ukoha 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:51.66 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
207Anna Fagans 13 Lyons Aquatics 5:51.70 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
208Maggie Brennan 14 YWCA Flying Fish 5:51.99 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
209Amy Rea 13 Maverick Swim Club 5:52.01 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
210Isabella Curiel 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:52.09 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
211Alyssa Bylsma 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:52.13 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
212Mackenzie Kuznar 14 Life Time Illinois 5:52.17 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
213Aubrey Trautvetter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:52.19 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
214Aukse Zemaityte 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 5:52.58 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
215Madisyn Petralia 13 FMC Aquatic 5:52.68 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
216Nicole Kubiak 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:52.78 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
217Ellie Ventura 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:52.79 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
218Maanya Srivastava 14 Unattached 5:52.87 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
219Maddie Glatt 14 Woodstock Dolphins 5:52.92 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
220Ariel Southerland 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 5:53.01 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
221Lucy Cline 14 Unattached 5:53.03 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
222Olivia Labuda 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:53.41 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
223Kacey Laput 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 5:53.49 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
224Paityn Brady 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 5:53.51 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
225Ieva Tarnauskas 14 FMC Aquatic 5:53.61 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
226Carly Ernst 13 Maverick Swim Club 5:53.90 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
227Charlie Terry 14 Team Millennium 5:53.98 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
228Alexa Adkins 13 Delta Aquatics 5:54.11 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
229Ava Hastert 13 St Charles Swim Team 5:54.17 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
230Phoebe Champouret 14 FMC Aquatic 5:54.23 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
231Victoria Jordan 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 5:54.27 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
232Alexis Ambrosino 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:54.42 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
233Alice Christensen 14 FMC Aquatic 5:54.66 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
234Briana Cornoiu 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 5:55.03 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
235Cadence Schmohe 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 5:55.13 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
236Grace Brackin 14 New Trier Aquatics 5:55.22 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
237Olivia Kessel 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:55.26 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
238Skylar Swinford 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:55.39 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
239Kaira Ghai 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:55.45 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
240Ruby Brady 14 Unattached 5:55.47 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
241Lillian Conoboy 14 FMC Aquatic 5:55.77 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
242Claire Mills 13 East Moline Swim Club 5:55.83 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
243Leah Chan 13 Woodstock Dolphins 5:56.08 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
244Emma Lahmann 14 RISE Aquatic Club 5:56.08 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
245Aubrey Talaga 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:56.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
246Amber Gabris 13 Academy Bullets Swim 5:56.37 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
247Sophia Francis 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 5:56.96 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
248Isabel Rosa 14 Academy Bullets Swim 5:57.00 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
249Lily Osborn 14 Red Raider Aquatics 5:57.01 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
250Anna Anderson 13 Alligator Aquatics 5:57.03 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
251Bri Lane 14 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:57.03 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
252Paulina Mikutavicius 14 FMC Aquatic 5:57.15 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
253Sofia Torres 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 5:57.44 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
254Julia Zagata 14 Life Time Illinois 5:57.70 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
255Chloe Scheffler 14 Springfield IL YMCA 5:57.97 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
256Allison Schmidt 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:58.09 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
257Arianna Mintchell 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:58.13 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
258Keira Mosier 13 Blue Tides 5:58.59 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
259Amelia Skurla 14 SWIFT Aquatics 5:58.76 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
260Katelyn Andrus 13 New Trier Aquatics 5:58.94 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
261Saanvi Khopkar 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:59.00 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
262Amelia Benz 13 FMC Aquatic 5:59.07 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
263Reese Marcet 13 FMC Aquatic 5:59.34 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
264Mikayla Gresik 14 Delta Aquatics 5:59.55 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
265Eliza Potocki 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:59.91 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
266Mia Fuscone 13 St Charles Swim Team 6:00.01 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
267Sophie Dimitrov 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:00.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
268Julia La Plata 13 West Chicago Sharks 6:00.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
269Samantha Hasche 14 Alligator Aquatics 6:00.83 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
270Erika Lopez 14 Unattached 6:01.54 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
271Zoe Cobb 14 M3 Aquatics 6:01.54 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
272Leticia Regonaschi 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 6:01.90 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
273Eve Cooper 14 Delta Aquatics 6:02.09 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
274Yana Spasova 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 6:02.61 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
275Cecilia Swatland 13 Maverick Swim Club 6:02.69 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
276Norah Shearer 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:02.69 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
277Makena Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 6:02.71 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
278Mikayla Ford 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 6:02.73 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
279Olivia Grein 14 SWIFT Aquatics 6:02.92 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
280Arden Follstad 13 Lyons Aquatics 6:02.99 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
281Ellery Johnson 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:03.06 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
282Brooklyn Landtiser 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:03.10 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
283Emily Reicher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 6:03.26 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
284Julia Herbst 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:03.47 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
285Nina Kadlub 14 Unattached 6:03.69 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
286Christine Liu 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:03.77 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
287Charlena Villaro 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 6:03.86 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
288Makenzie Malk 13 Coho Swim Club 6:03.87 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
289Madeleine Karas 14 Barrington Swim Club 6:03.99 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
290Lillian Bullard 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:04.09 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
291Hannah Drone 14 Unattached 6:04.42 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
292Ava Peksa 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 6:04.49 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
293Peyton Hillabolt 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 6:04.50 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
294Gabby Clasen 13 West Chicago Sharks 6:04.55 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
295Aleigha Mescher 14 Unattached 6:04.68 10/26/23 IL Girls IHSA S
296Kaitlin Albertson 14 St Charles Swim Team 6:04.90 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
297Natalie Wesolowski 13 Maverick Swim Club 6:05.30 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
298Maya Rehal 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:05.51 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
299Morgan Gawlik 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:05.70 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
300Sophia Chin 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:05.71 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
301Alaina Barrett 14 FMC Aquatic 6:05.81 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
302Ruth Jezioro 13 St Charles Swim Team 6:06.50 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
303Josie Slattengren 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:07.01 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
304Caitlin Hageman 14 FMC Aquatic 6:07.04 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
305Claire Lindstrom 13 Academy Bullets Swim 6:07.13 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
306Caroline Kolb 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:07.90 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
307Grace Stetter 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:07.94 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
308Maddy Justak 14 Lyons Aquatics 6:08.03 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
309Emily Ebner 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 6:08.19 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
310Emily Peterson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:08.22 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
311Elyse Gensler 13 Maverick Swim Club 6:08.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
312Monse Carmona 14 Unattached 6:08.45 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
313Lucy Palarz 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 6:08.50 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
314Talia Jacoby 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:08.54 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
315Halas Wagenknecht 13 Academy Bullets Swim 6:08.60 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
316Stella Curren 14 Scout Aquatics 6:08.76 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
317Emme Browne 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:09.00 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
318Kailey Tran 14 Unattached 6:09.01 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
319Hasita Damaraju 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:09.06 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
320Jillian Pinto 13 Coho Swim Club 6:09.10 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
321Olivia Hartley 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:09.52 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
322Sophie Funneman 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 6:09.60 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
323Lyndley Carlson 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:09.61 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
324Hayam Bargach 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 6:09.65 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
325Stephanie Chen 14 Delta Aquatics 6:09.96 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
326kylie Lamberti 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 6:10.09 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
327Luci Vangiesen 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:10.42 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
328Emma Bishoff 13 Springfield IL YMCA 6:10.49 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
329Mia Bartula 13 Reach Aquatics 6:10.54 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
330Samantha Stowe 13 RISE Aquatic Club 6:10.65 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
331Isabella Relacion 14 Reach Aquatics 6:10.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
332Marlene Mayrose 13 Bloomington Normal Sw 6:11.15 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
333Emilia Gawior 13 Academy Bullets Swim 6:11.69 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
334Sophie Henderson 14 Unattached 6:11.77 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
335Rachel Yim 14 Unattached 6:12.33 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
336Natalie Wong 13 Reach Aquatics 6:12.41 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
337Camilla Toppenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:12.45 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
338Wynne Gellner 13 Red Raider Aquatics 6:12.58 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
339Charlotte Cannizzaro 13 Lyons Aquatics 6:12.76 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
340Lucy Abando 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 6:12.83 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
341Alex Pobozny 13 Life Time Illinois 6:12.92 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
342Rory Tracey 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:13.12 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
343Talia Julis 13 Coho Swim Club 6:13.20 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
344Helena Malayter 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:13.33 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
345Daniella Berger 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:13.56 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
346Liz Ewanic 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:13.97 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
347Ashley Wicklander 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:14.01 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
348Maddie Saccameno 14 Academy Bullets Swim 6:14.40 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
349Defne Paul 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:14.58 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
350Tori Mick 13 Woodstock Dolphins 6:14.71 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
351Chloe Reifsnyder 13 Academy Bullets Swim 6:15.09 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
352Claudia Hetterich 14 Greater Joliet Area Y 6:15.91 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
353Faye Stanek 13 Life Time Illinois 6:15.94 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
354Julia Barham 13 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 6:16.08 2/13/24 IL POSA Last Ch
355Nora Schaffer 14 FMC Aquatic 6:16.19 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
356Michelle Grela 13 Reach Aquatics 6:16.20 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
357Ashley Laskiewicz 13 CORE Aquatics 6:16.41 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
358Hayden Albertini 13 Maverick Swim Club 6:16.63 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
359Hayden Hilgart 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 6:17.14 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
360Addie Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:17.15 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
361Hailey Walscheid 14 Alligator Aquatics 6:17.35 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
362Anna Makstenieks 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:17.43 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
363Julia Finkelstein 14 Maverick Swim Club 6:17.45 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
364Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 6:17.76 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
365Madi Wander 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:17.93 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
366Tessa Faltinek 14 Unattached 6:18.01 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
367Kaitlyn Sunkel 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 6:18.48 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
368Ava Nelson 14 West Chicago Sharks 6:18.80 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
369Faith Warren 13 Knox County YMCA 6:19.30 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
370Mckayla Soto 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:19.67 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
371Brianna Bui 14 Delta Aquatics 6:19.74 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
372Brooke Bowman 13 YWCA Flying Fish 6:19.76 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
373Aven Warren 13 FMC Aquatic 6:19.79 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
374Ryan Brennan 14 Unattached 6:19.85 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
375Faith Filipiak 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 6:19.97 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
376Maria Battaglia 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:20.00 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
377Willow Carlton 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:20.18 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
378Edith Goddard 13 Maverick Swim Club 6:20.26 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
379Alexis Pili 14 Unattached 6:20.48 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
380Olivia Hall 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:20.56 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
381Maya Bolton 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:20.68 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
382Willow Evans 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:20.88 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
383Katelyn Anzevino 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:20.88 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
384Addison Ahlberg 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 6:20.91 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
385Holly Zilinger 13 Greater Joliet Area Y 6:21.30 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
386Vivian Hunter 14 Danville YMCA Dolphin 6:21.35 2/24/24 Illini District
387Alexia Velicu 14 FMC Aquatic 6:21.45 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
388Eden Soviar 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:21.54 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
389Beatrice Schaeffer 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:21.90 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
390Taylor Corrado 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 6:21.99 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
391Lysanne Kim 13 Barrington Swim Club 6:22.18 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
392Zuzanna Karyta 14 Unattached 6:22.49 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
393Ava Banerjee 14 Barrington Swim Club 6:22.55 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
394Mia Ewanic 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:23.72 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
395Ayla Gurgiolo 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:24.42 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
396Beth Buhrfiend 13 FMC Aquatic 6:24.81 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
397Emma Kosik 14 Unattached 6:24.86 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
398Rosie Kutilek 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:24.96 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
399Morgan Crocker 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:25.12 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
400Gaba Gomez 13 SWIFT Aquatics 6:25.22 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
401Sadie Skilondz 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 6:25.47 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
402Celsey O'Hare 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:25.71 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
403Camille Henderson 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 6:26.11 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
404Alex Wang 13 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 6:26.23 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
405Grace Miller 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:26.85 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
406Nicole Rudometkin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:26.91 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
407Lindsey Sturm 13 Delta Aquatics 6:27.10 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
408Layla Sopkovich 13 CORE Aquatics 6:27.24 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
409Adrianne Skelton 13 Red Raider Aquatics 6:27.28 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
410Brooke Weseloh 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 6:27.36 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
411Paige Riefe 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:27.42 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
412Aiko Smith 13 McGaw YMCA 6:27.59 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
413Charlotte Berry 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 6:28.10 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
414Addison Izzo 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:28.23 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
415Josephine Schmitz 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:28.57 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
416Riley Fleury 14 Unattached 6:28.88 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
417Alondra Beening 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:29.17 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
418Rubye Landry 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:29.22 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
419Brenna Chomicz 13 Barrington Swim Club 6:29.49 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
420Maddy Borelli 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 6:29.63 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
421Brea Carlquist 13 SWIFT Aquatics 6:29.77 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
422Caroline Douglas 13 Team Millennium 6:29.81 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
423Ryann Cunningham 13 Woodstock Dolphins 6:30.21 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
424Madi Sloma 14 Academy Bullets Swim 6:30.50 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
425Katelyn Peterson 14 Unattached 6:31.00 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
426Olivia Babula 14 SWIFT Aquatics 6:31.70 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
427Tatiana Haynes 13 Chicago Park District 6:32.04 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
428Clara Wartowski 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 6:32.42 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
429Kamryn Bradbury 14 Wahoo Aquatic Club 6:32.54 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
430Bella Ivers 13 Woodstock Dolphins 6:33.17 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
431Janette Kostamo-Peistrup 14 Iguanas Swim Club 6:33.25 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
432Esme Beckley 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:33.25 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
433Sasha Weffer 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 6:33.31 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
434Ida Rowold 13 East Moline Swim Club 6:33.35 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
435Olivia Bartusch 14 Unattached 6:33.45 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
436Ruby Martin 14 Dundee Dolphins Swim 6:33.46 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
437Emma Najdeni 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:33.61 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
438Lola Finfrock 14 Red Raider Aquatics 6:33.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
439Ella Yates 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 6:33.96 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
440Ellyana Robison 14 Heartland Hurricanes 6:34.21 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
441Kateri King 14 Unattached 6:34.37 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
442Veronika Titova 14 Unattached 6:34.82 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
443Josie Kegg 13 Springfield IL YMCA 6:34.88 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
444Ainsley Rennert 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:35.20 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
445Michelle Guitart 14 Dolphins Swim Team 6:35.53 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
446Bethany Gerdes 13 Team Turbo Turtles 6:36.11 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
447Bea Crandall 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:36.21 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
448Anna Hartzell 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:36.96 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
449Evelyn Kreiter 13 Team Millennium 6:36.98 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
450Leah Wojciechowski 14 Maverick Swim Club 6:37.00 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
451Isabella Farley 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:37.02 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
452Lucy Vraniak 14 Barrington Swim Club 6:37.15 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
453Makilynn Hague-Boaden 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 6:37.46 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
454Elise Demarse 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:37.61 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
455Lidia Maybury 14 Iguanas Swim Club 6:38.02 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
456Zoey Brockett 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 6:39.16 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
457Josephine Szopko 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 6:39.93 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
458Lily Kovats 13 North Aquatics Club 6:40.65 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
459Avery Yoder 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 6:40.96 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
460Lucy Cobler 14 West Chicago Sharks 6:41.66 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
461Abby Pittman 14 Maverick Swim Club 6:41.99 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
462Joyce Lee 13 Springfield IL YMCA 6:41.99 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
463Lana Cremeens 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 6:42.88 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
464Sophia Ortiz 13 Blue Tides 6:42.95 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
465Reagan Kunas 14 Academy Bullets Swim 6:43.02 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
466Ajabi Jennings 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 6:43.18 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
467Zoey Reece 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 6:43.23 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
468Lilly Judd 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 6:43.47 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
469Amina Redzic 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:43.68 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
470Emmy Gzamouranis 14 Unattached 6:44.29 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
471Molly Wollbrink 13 Delta Aquatics 6:44.43 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
472Madeline Hazan 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:44.68 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
473Ella Milliken 13 West Chicago Sharks 6:45.01 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
474Bronwyn Wood 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:45.91 11/18/23 IL NTA November
475Anya Krishna 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 6:46.50 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
476Maddy Pajula 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:47.00 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
477Teagan Collins 13 Academy Bullets Swim 6:47.56 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
478Olivia Rohde 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 6:47.68 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
479Brooklyn Rissman 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 6:47.95 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
480Zohanna Coyle 13 FMC Aquatic 6:48.01 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
481Zoe Jones 13 East Moline Swim Club 6:48.70 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
482Frankie McMurtry 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:49.03 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
483Alisa Cheung 13 Maverick Swim Club 6:49.05 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
484Giana Innocentini 13 FMC Aquatic 6:50.13 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
485Charlotte Lemmon 14 YWCA Flying Fish 6:50.51 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
486Brady Gans 14 Delta Aquatics 6:50.83 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
487Cindy Cope 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 6:51.22 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
488Mckenzi Rusin 14 Delta Aquatics 6:51.91 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
489Leah Corrigan 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 6:53.45 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
490Isabella Smith 14 Wheaton Swim Club 6:54.02 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
491Ella Sharping 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:54.34 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
492Becca Hest 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:54.40 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
493Grace Otoole 13 New Trier Aquatics 6:55.96 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
494Emily Andres 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 6:56.15 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
495Nora Whipple 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:56.78 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
496Elle Baker 13 Coho Swim Club 6:57.47 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
497Chloe Cook 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 6:59.05 2/24/24 Illini District
498Heidi Andreasen 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 6:59.25 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
499Elizabeth Paniv 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 6:59.27 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
500Molly Tzur 14 New Trier Aquatics 6:59.80 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
501Grace Elliott 13 YWCA Flying Fish 6:59.98 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
502Alera Lysiak 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 7:00.27 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
503Jillian Corrigan 14 Unattached 7:00.34 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
504Kenzie Lenahan 14 Blue Tides 7:00.52 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
505Quinn Cosby 13 East Moline Swim Club 7:01.86 10/14/23 IA DMET Fall Fr
506Skye Rojek 13 SWIFT Aquatics 7:01.93 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
507Brenna Wisniewski 13 Elmhurst Aquatics 7:02.15 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
508Sonya Rawalji 13 West Chicago Sharks 7:02.40 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
509Maddie Czurylo 14 Delta Aquatics 7:02.52 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
510Raevyn Anderson 13 M3 Aquatics 7:03.02 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
511Gianna Jansky 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:03.96 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
512Ella Stoller 13 Red Raider Aquatics 7:03.96 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
513Sage Johnson 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 7:04.04 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
514Marissa Murphy 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 7:05.47 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
515Kate Kubicki 13 Highland Park Aquatic 7:07.55 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
516Lauren Filas 14 Delta Aquatics 7:07.66 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
517Jingyan Lu 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 7:07.84 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
518Emily Off 13 YWCA Flying Fish 7:07.97 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
519Lauren Hermany 13 Barrington Swim Club 7:08.94 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
520Violet Lukareski 14 Richards Area Swim Cl 7:09.90 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
521Gigi Chahin 13 SWIFT Aquatics 7:10.79 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
522Maya Rosinska 13 Olsa Lightning 7:11.04 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
523Peyton Zdralevich 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 7:11.08 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
524Sydney Stickelmaier 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 7:11.64 1/19/24 IL DDST January
525Makayla Nunez 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 7:12.67 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
526Lila LaVoy 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 7:13.64 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
527Abbie Woods 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 7:14.21 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
528Kharren Falcatan 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 7:14.65 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
529Meera Patel 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 7:15.45 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
530Daphne Powell 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:16.19 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
531Emma Lara 14 Delta Aquatics 7:19.24 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
532Cassidy Phillips 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 7:20.05 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
533Jaina Bartusch 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 7:20.23 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
534Madi Penny 14 Clinton YMCA Otters 7:20.90 2/24/24 Illini District
535Kate Maxwell 14 McGaw YMCA 7:23.50 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
536Fiona Dillon 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 7:24.16 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
537Genna Kreuger 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:29.62 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
538Kennedy Carter 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 7:32.34 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
539Natalie Loy 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 7:33.17 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
540Tori Negrete 14 Unattached 7:37.61 10/26/23 IL Girls IHSA S
541Nyla Unde 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 7:43.98 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
542Estela Franco 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 7:44.19 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
543Sarah Winger 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 7:48.67 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
544Kamila Cygan 13 Highland Park Aquatic 7:52.77 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
545Meg Daugherty 13 Highland Park Aquatic 8:03.16 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
546Julianne Jin 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 8:09.65 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
547Gia Nischke 13 Sage YMCA 8:18.34 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
548Abby Beeman 13 Red Raider Aquatics 8:19.03 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
549Eveline Pineda 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 8:28.98 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
550Katelyn Whitehurst 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 8:36.71 1/19/24 IL DDST January
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application