Illinois Swimming
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Grace Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
868
827
973
938
978
4584
2
Addy Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
901
920
632
946
861
4260
3
Lia Roggi
14
New Trier Aquatics
792
803
856
862
859
4172
4
Abby Moore
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
749
884
887
724
855
4099
5
Grace Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
776
693
808
868
817
3962
6
Livia Cremer
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
791
799
727
727
826
3870
7
Paige Kowal
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
882
615
717
791
863
3868
8
Madi King
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
694
683
922
718
848
3865
9
Rachel Johnson
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
845
878
564
782
778
3847
10
Joy Cheng
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
711
759
783
660
789
3702
11
Lia Roggi
14
New Trier Aquatics
720
717
716
808
738
3699
12
Samantha Walley
13
FMC Aquatic
755
779
447
884
791
3656
13
Paige Kowal
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
772
689
755
630
782
3628
14
Lilia Barber
14
RISE Aquatic Club
850
594
612
818
750
3624
15
Stella Tomlinson
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
755
635
773
730
723
3616
16
Thea Bike
14
St Charles Swim Team
601
900
606
823
648
3578
17
Briana Mingmuang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
617
783
671
775
703
3549
18
Ella Giblin
14
RISE Aquatic Club
750
686
586
761
739
3522
19
Alicia Budacsek
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
544
686
830
669
783
3512
20
Emma Rapcan
14
RISE Aquatic Club
793
683
618
706
703
3503
21
Sydney Kail
13
FMC Aquatic
755
776
428
776
722
3457
22
Claire Collins
14
RISE Aquatic Club
717
512
793
679
738
3439
23
Riley McNeal
14
New Trier Aquatics
635
627
850
603
715
3430
24
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
789
857
482
598
703
3429
25
Vivian Gumienny
13
RISE Aquatic Club
746
770
476
735
695
3422
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
502
719
746
704
741
3412
27
Avery Musick
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
758
819
324
811
684
3396
28
Thea Bike
14
St Charles Swim Team
511
902
522
785
670
3390
29
Avery Flood
14
FMC Aquatic
755
718
495
680
723
3371
30
Briana Mingmuang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
577
725
606
765
688
3361
31
Sarah Pelinkovic
14
FMC Aquatic
694
697
591
590
749
3321
32
Sophia Pentchev
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
793
810
350
704
648
3305
33
Claire Simon
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
628
745
438
771
706
3288
34
Riley McNeal
14
New Trier Aquatics
622
719
778
511
652
3282
35
Madeline Lynch
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
675
641
585
763
604
3268
36
Nicole Sun
13
RISE Aquatic Club
630
618
742
563
708
3261
37
Abby Morrissey
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
650
799
717
410
682
3258
38
Cali Gardner
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
616
709
607
700
613
3245
39
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
612
851
430
721
624
3238
40
Bella Stanek
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
689
737
428
693
672
3219
41
Emelia Coffey
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
641
620
565
685
700
3211
42
Abby Moore
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
546
748
777
460
664
3195
43
Maeve Atwood
13
New Trier Aquatics
649
676
509
685
666
3185
44
Rory McCann
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
692
745
484
561
699
3181
45
Camila Palacios
14
St Charles Swim Team
590
539
707
650
672
3158
46
Abby Thompson
14
FMC Aquatic
637
361
792
659
697
3146
47
Raegan O'Donnell
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
768
680
298
722
656
3124
48
Sophia Wandel
14
SWIFT Aquatics
632
689
680
457
662
3120
49
Nadia Sylvester
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
622
749
567
576
598
3112
50
Avery Warren
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
564
715
609
605
604
3097
51
Sam Nauman
14
Illinois Valley YMCA
591
721
544
601
625
3082
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Cameron Mesker
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
758
542
687
416
670
3073
53
Karsyn Johnson
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
544
700
470
688
666
3068
54
Victoria Simon
14
SWIFT Aquatics
588
669
566
604
640
3067
55
Lena Banaszewski
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
662
523
442
755
673
3055
56
Mariposa Arroyo
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
730
533
752
434
588
3037
57
Madison Southwell
13
RISE Aquatic Club
524
429
611
790
633
2987
58
Molly Forebaugh
13
FMC Aquatic
678
674
419
519
689
2979
59
Taylor Tuch
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
654
695
284
680
650
2963
60
Gabby Miller
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
611
753
448
512
634
2958
61
Anna Hinshaw
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
646
642
399
655
615
2957
62
Aubrey Talaga
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
512
671
503
705
551
2942
63
Izzy Aviles
14
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
500
719
433
703
586
2941
64
Jenna Bilut
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
649
618
375
719
572
2933
65
Peyton Marquardt
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
498
464
666
664
638
2930
66
Brianna Barnes
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
567
829
161
789
583
2929
67
Brenna Chan
14
RISE Aquatic Club
564
363
749
632
618
2926
68
June Dichtel
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
571
366
771
497
691
2896
69
Karolina Zonyte
13
FMC Aquatic
678
627
428
606
550
2889
70
Hannah Aguado
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
495
671
520
572
631
2889
71
Natalia Oleksy
13
Alligator Aquatics
638
679
290
683
594
2884
72
Addie Wadle
14
Fox Valley Park District Ript
482
699
505
561
636
2883
73
Maddie Moss
13
RISE Aquatic Club
529
672
435
678
568
2882
74
Leah Pietras
14
Delta Aquatics
489
668
492
614
615
2878
75
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
Wheaton Swim Club
619
420
577
652
592
2860
76
Nora Urbates
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
557
512
535
639
607
2850
77
Jules Swatland
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
493
611
788
301
654
2847
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Nina Gatchell
14
McGaw YMCA
453
652
714
362
653
2834
79
Hayden Kruse
13
St Charles Swim Team
605
575
495
568
586
2829
80
Anna Anderson
13
Alligator Aquatics
564
647
299
663
650
2823
81
Sofia Marquez
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
524
576
368
693
650
2811
82
Sophia Gast
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
679
673
338
537
581
2808
83
Alice Christensen
14
FMC Aquatic
670
532
300
663
643
2808
84
Olivia Chavez
13
Lyons Aquatics
631
589
382
622
556
2780
85
Lilly Johnson
14
Danville YMCA Dolphins
518
582
573
646
445
2764
86
Lizzy Burgess
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
558
558
451
574
619
2760
87
Natalie Iverson
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
560
570
396
647
582
2755
88
Samantha Stowe
14
RISE Aquatic Club
506
670
456
585
516
2733
89
Kinsley Fitzgerald
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
681
515
296
691
548
2731
90
Tate Macdonald
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
628
491
357
680
574
2730
91
Kamylle Centeno
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
427
655
506
553
573
2714
92
Ema Cheng-Tanaka
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
479
616
414
597
598
2704
93
Hazel Schmitz
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
501
619
450
609
520
2699
94
Kamila Ceballos
13
FMC Aquatic
610
537
320
644
584
2695
95
Aleksandra Stanek
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
538
592
554
411
569
2664
96
Claire Keyworth
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
389
654
542
531
544
2660
97
Juliette Niemiec
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
673
724
648
614
2659
98
Sophie Diorio
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
404
446
668
527
613
2658
99
Chloe Piot
14
RISE Aquatic Club
439
466
655
536
556
2652
100
Drew Walker
13
FMC Aquatic
440
479
636
568
520
2643
101
Riley Dunnett
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
562
659
425
372
602
2620
102
Anna Jennings
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
607
242
683
502
574
2608
103
Piper Stephens
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
578
564
497
417
551
2607
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Peyton Weibler
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
562
561
404
548
521
2596
105
Livia Joern
14
RISE Aquatic Club
503
529
604
392
567
2595
106
Erin Przekota
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
555
504
436
518
578
2591
107
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
570
864
408
746
2588
108
Maddie Seykora
14
West Chicago Sharks
525
587
471
506
498
2587
109
Norah Seraphin
14
FMC Aquatic
609
333
254
766
622
2584
110
Alexa Adkins
13
Delta Aquatics
460
596
486
534
493
2569
111
Zoey Ermel
13
SWIFT Aquatics
452
602
398
531
579
2562
112
Eleanor Poska
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
640
419
320
636
542
2557
113
Alexis Ambrosino
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
480
457
583
498
538
2556
114
Ava Peplowski
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
553
513
399
555
535
2555
115
Eliana Niemi
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
544
570
347
623
466
2550
116
Alaina Chandola
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
482
489
629
378
558
2536
117
Jane Vaughan
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
384
581
550
433
584
2532
118
Maddie Duncan
14
Barrington Swim Club
634
383
532
415
566
2530
119
Rose Carr
13
FMC Aquatic
597
353
657
342
577
2526
120
Ellie Tolentino
14
SWIFT Aquatics
580
504
437
504
500
2525
121
Emma Lahmann
14
RISE Aquatic Club
590
718
307
369
541
2525
122
Lily Englehart
14
St Charles Swim Team
573
339
603
368
633
2516
123
Rosie Wong
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
322
560
420
653
558
2513
124
Vanessa Miecznikowski
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
639
721
112
554
484
2510
125
Brea Counihan
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
643
676
1
514
668
2502
126
Jenny Niemiec
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
534
524
588
317
525
2488
127
Samantha Gutierrez
14
Wheaton Swim Club
555
630
302
377
620
2484
128
Brooklyn Landtiser
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
325
490
674
415
578
2482
129
Ananya Kundu
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
491
519
377
588
505
2480
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Sarah Yang
14
Barrington Swim Club
535
579
276
566
517
2473
131
Hailey Purcell
14
RISE Aquatic Club
287
735
224
703
522
2471
132
Sophia Chin
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
416
516
582
416
540
2470
133
Katelyn Andrus
14
New Trier Aquatics
494
506
482
486
493
2461
134
Charlotte Lee
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
545
290
591
497
535
2458
135
Ellie Brereton
13
Barrington Swim Club
492
563
254
655
485
2449
136
Chloe Reifsnyder
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
227
687
542
483
509
2448
137
Delaney Mulcrone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
516
459
324
696
449
2444
138
Annika Anderson
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
634
327
518
347
618
2444
139
Madison Lewis
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
501
634
208
583
517
2443
140
Christine Liu
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
348
567
323
655
546
2439
141
Addie Schrimpf
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
647
653
142
667
327
2436
142
Amber Gabris
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
580
386
563
351
552
2432
143
Lisa Choi
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
314
526
495
603
482
2420
144
Lucy Gura
13
Byron Tiger Sharks
377
387
566
557
528
2415
145
Izzy Aviles
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
692
435
745
533
2405
146
Olivia Hartley
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
365
596
560
432
450
2403
147
Reece Mausser
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
509
621
336
466
465
2397
148
Alyssa Bylsma
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
555
475
727
247
389
2393
149
Riley Dunnett
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
517
649
365
260
589
2380
150
Nola Torphy
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
480
257
568
646
427
2378
151
Gwen Quintanar
13
Barrington Swim Club
506
494
341
574
458
2373
152
Serena Palmer
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
532
536
312
458
534
2372
153
Oyi Ukoha
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
550
415
604
312
487
2368
154
Aynslie Garland-Sutter
14
Springfield IL YMCA
513
595
311
403
541
2363
155
Ryann Lehan
14
West Chicago Sharks
479
314
663
388
517
2361
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Lizzie Williams
14
Barrington Swim Club
537
370
385
566
496
2354
157
Hayden Kruse
13
St Charles Swim Team
584
442
425
335
564
2350
158
Nicole Kubiak
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
435
353
617
461
483
2349
159
Emily Dossey
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
458
393
609
347
533
2340
160
Emma Pairone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
449
391
376
718
405
2339
161
Victoria Jordan
14
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
440
358
512
589
438
2337
162
Cici Jandrain
14
FMC Aquatic
552
503
385
423
471
2334
163
Victoria Osenkowski
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
337
387
576
565
460
2325
164
Amy Tan
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
387
441
628
330
529
2315
165
Faye Stanek
13
Life Time Illinois
501
503
536
310
465
2315
166
Kashia Szczepaniak
13
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
459
549
321
461
522
2312
167
Norelle Eilts
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
395
555
570
304
486
2310
168
Brookie Kahn
14
Barrington Swim Club
475
401
616
357
458
2307
169
Anna Fagans
13
Lyons Aquatics
402
639
369
360
529
2299
170
Elise Abbasi
14
Iguanas Swim Club
466
366
540
606
320
2298
171
Chloe Mui
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
335
534
500
451
477
2297
172
Hailey Kardas
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
450
317
409
607
500
2283
173
Halas Wagenknecht
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
305
465
626
373
512
2281
174
Raegan Kline
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
544
545
261
427
501
2278
175
Avery Odenbach
13
RISE Aquatic Club
583
388
60
727
520
2278
176
Elle Fairchild
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
599
388
440
381
459
2267
177
Anastasia Komarova
13
Reach Aquatics
323
358
604
571
408
2264
178
Kayla Brace
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
400
603
160
565
532
2260
179
Aubrey Trautvetter
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
357
349
684
369
500
2259
180
Eleanor Hultgren
13
St Charles Swim Team
476
560
311
408
503
2258
181
Giana McLernon
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
486
444
555
276
492
2253
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
St Charles Swim Team
530
547
493
271
408
2249
183
Ab Kamara
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
464
616
125
621
422
2248
184
Claire Flanigan
14
Delta Aquatics
494
502
294
469
487
2246
185
Briana Cornoiu
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
499
580
340
374
451
2244
186
Aly Swafford
13
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
525
444
221
606
439
2235
187
Emilia Gawior
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
402
608
285
463
477
2235
188
Beth Buhrfiend
13
FMC Aquatic
308
541
503
365
512
2229
189
Abbie Przekota
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
441
672
202
462
451
2228
190
Rachel Hu
14
Chicago Park District
459
165
688
327
573
2212
191
Madisyn Petralia
13
FMC Aquatic
409
424
358
560
461
2212
192
Emma Lahmann
14
RISE Aquatic Club
511
642
203
340
512
2208
193
Chloe Albrecht
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
421
548
239
595
401
2204
194
Ananya Patkar
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
468
257
623
408
445
2201
195
Brooklyn Johnson
14
Sharks Swim Club
556
364
185
565
530
2200
196
Molly Faith
13
Maverick Swim Club
453
595
239
490
418
2195
197
Kacey Laput
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
542
366
423
362
502
2195
198
Peyton Wikman
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
442
446
311
511
484
2194
199
Lauren Helm
13
New Trier Aquatics
501
512
256
422
501
2192
200
Sophie Funneman
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
334
675
460
281
439
2189
201
Maggie McCoy
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
569
646
209
300
464
2188
202
Mia Fuscone
13
St Charles Swim Team
402
414
406
490
473
2185
203
Grace Brackin
14
New Trier Aquatics
488
448
197
595
439
2167
204
Macy Hunziker
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
619
510
507
258
270
2164
205
Sarah Karthikeyan
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
462
458
334
488
420
2162
206
Sophia Siniawski
13
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
479
395
443
380
463
2160
207
Grace Stetter
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
323
287
575
470
505
2160
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Nora Schneiker
14
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
516
446
379
378
433
2152
209
Lydia Surdyka
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
473
608
504
199
366
2150
210
Lauren Wojciechowski
14
Blue Tides
488
332
340
492
492
2144
211
Claire Crimmins
14
Lyons Aquatics
554
506
345
301
438
2144
212
Chloe Scheffler
14
Springfield IL YMCA
396
509
448
345
440
2138
213
Sam O'Hara
13
McGaw YMCA
428
503
210
575
422
2138
214
Grace Matthews
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
470
462
448
243
491
2114
215
Makena Kothe
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
387
406
262
622
436
2113
216
Hannah Maksimuk
14
St Charles Swim Team
437
468
397
345
463
2110
217
Kora Lindstrom
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
471
615
256
275
492
2109
218
Leticia Regonaschi
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
400
519
338
393
454
2104
219
Brooke Bowman
13
YWCA Flying Fish
491
360
212
592
436
2091
220
Estelle Castaneda
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
486
464
395
294
448
2087
221
Valentina Pavon
14
YWCA Flying Fish
274
366
678
285
483
2086
222
Mikayla Gresik
14
Delta Aquatics
431
374
466
351
453
2075
223
Ava Peksa
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
417
582
353
284
436
2072
224
Julia Kapolka
14
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
473
363
304
443
477
2060
225
Anna Eulberg
13
RISE Aquatic Club
413
414
347
518
368
2060
226
Greta Mikulaninec
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
681
377
261
602
138
2059
227
Natalie Wesolowski
14
Maverick Swim Club
515
284
205
595
456
2055
228
Christina Skoufis
14
Lyons Aquatics
369
311
686
268
420
2054
229
Beatrix Pearson
13
Maverick Swim Club
409
235
307
710
391
2052
230
Eva Wetzel
14
Barrington Swim Club
561
492
369
198
432
2052
231
Arianna Mintchell
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
449
431
309
381
481
2051
232
Mia Karras
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
372
547
410
288
428
2045
233
Kaira Ghai
13
New Trier Aquatics
416
538
207
516
366
2043
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Lauryn Burroughs
13
Red Raider Aquatics
462
405
249
503
420
2039
235
Susannah Keller
14
YWCA Flying Fish
549
435
110
496
444
2034
236
Shreya Chandrakasan
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
202
372
674
275
506
2029
237
Kendall Everson
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
468
346
510
231
472
2027
238
Eve Cooper
14
Delta Aquatics
358
518
255
456
433
2020
239
Eva Coric
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
388
429
350
361
491
2019
240
Claire Mills
13
East Moline Swim Club
435
536
313
402
332
2018
241
Maia Perry
14
New Trier Aquatics
540
505
341
233
397
2016
242
Brooke Martenz
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
594
462
306
237
415
2014
243
Briana Cornoiu
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
372
602
288
255
497
2014
244
Maeve Ryan
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
578
326
367
251
486
2008
245
Alex Stanek
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
497
271
489
292
453
2002
246
Allie Hodge
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
366
405
282
558
389
2000
247
Emma Short
14
Illinois Valley YMCA
469
416
341
367
404
1997
248
Alexia Velicu
14
FMC Aquatic
357
263
476
453
448
1997
249
Reese Marcet
13
FMC Aquatic
399
348
590
237
415
1989
250
Charlena Villaro
13
Schaumburg Park District Barra
506
255
340
480
402
1983
251
Defne Paul
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
337
271
460
585
319
1972
252
Cadence Schmohe
14
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
449
582
275
253
400
1959
253
Norah Seraphin
14
FMC Aquatic
471
256
249
507
475
1958
254
Paityn Brady
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
411
382
352
440
372
1957
255
Caitlin Augustine
13
Maverick Swim Club
281
205
564
466
440
1956
256
Emy Martuszewski
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
600
331
637
381
1949
257
Morgain Lewis
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
392
434
357
293
472
1948
258
Adelaide Schrimpf
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
495
561
533
355
1944
259
Aly Swafford
13
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
413
421
602
492
1928
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Eliza Potocki
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
427
547
217
302
430
1923
261
Ella Lundin
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
434
331
257
459
442
1923
262
Sofia Torres
13
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
454
328
381
322
435
1920
263
Audrey Munley
14
Team Millennium
475
492
195
333
423
1918
264
Camilla Toppenberg
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
413
447
397
209
452
1918
265
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
St Charles Swim Team
498
536
513
369
1916
266
Gabby Clasen
14
West Chicago Sharks
430
194
509
321
461
1915
267
Emily Holland
14
Life Time Illinois
453
390
327
298
446
1914
268
Anna Beaman
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
471
228
423
364
425
1911
269
Lauren Wojciechowski
14
Blue Tides
506
292
631
480
1909
270
Olivia Nagaj
14
Reach Aquatics
415
316
662
81
431
1905
271
Samantha Mondrus
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
514
524
228
389
249
1904
272
Violet Schumacher
14
New Trier Aquatics
435
493
216
324
436
1904
273
Elyse Decaigny
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
477
508
381
75
461
1902
274
Maddie Glatt
14
Woodstock Dolphins
394
472
358
239
437
1900
275
Morgan Crocker
14
New Trier Aquatics
404
536
126
390
443
1899
276
Ashley Wicklander
13
RISE Aquatic Club
314
442
320
367
440
1883
277
Lucy Hodges
14
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
494
280
151
539
418
1882
278
Saanvi Khopkar
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
327
273
478
399
394
1871
279
Caroline Kolb
14
New Trier Aquatics
291
314
463
363
433
1864
280
Mia Bajramovic
13
FMC Aquatic
466
473
238
271
415
1863
281
Olivia Labuda
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
378
279
251
512
437
1857
282
Elinor Evans
14
M3 Aquatics
608
435
87
479
247
1856
283
Ruth Jezioro
13
St Charles Swim Team
431
394
375
242
411
1853
284
Lucy Abando
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
289
380
458
250
470
1847
285
Janette Kostamo-Peistrup
14
Iguanas Swim Club
304
478
192
450
421
1845
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Elizabeth Paniv
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
256
535
476
211
364
1842
287
Anna Szendala
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
399
291
386
305
461
1842
288
Alyssa Gooden
14
St Charles Swim Team
514
540
94
232
459
1839
289
Holly Zilinger
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
378
226
455
377
398
1834
290
Madelyn Capellan
14
Byron Tiger Sharks
355
433
562
69
413
1832
291
Diya Sarkar
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
236
363
454
302
475
1830
292
Julia Finkelstein
14
Maverick Swim Club
333
206
421
440
425
1825
293
Amy Stauber
14
Iguanas Swim Club
27
438
527
451
379
1822
294
Keira Mosier
13
Blue Tides
409
282
412
325
391
1819
295
Emmerson Jones
14
Reach Aquatics
471
105
700
73
470
1819
296
Megan Wandycz
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
399
220
346
428
421
1814
297
Chiara Jovic
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
370
94
311
553
485
1813
298
Sarah Kucharski
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
384
293
403
363
370
1813
299
Valeria Ruiz
13
Chicago Park District
172
335
404
475
424
1810
300
Bree Pepping
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
375
309
600
69
450
1803
301
Ellery Johnson
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
396
380
343
198
481
1798
302
Allie Hodge
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
304
375
260
515
344
1798
303
Chloe Domroes
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
545
536
302
125
284
1792
304
Callie Lu
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
303
619
446
424
1792
305
Amelia Benz
13
FMC Aquatic
333
260
433
342
423
1791
306
Alaina Barrett
14
FMC Aquatic
409
621
278
474
1782
307
Phoebe Champouret
14
FMC Aquatic
381
399
255
331
416
1782
308
Olivia Grein
14
SWIFT Aquatics
392
235
542
157
450
1776
309
Mikayla Ford
14
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
354
435
257
305
412
1763
310
Mia Bartula
13
Reach Aquatics
315
566
228
310
342
1761
311
Erica Qi
14
Team Millennium
181
231
471
474
404
1761
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Kayla Kuang
13
Chicago Park District
253
480
333
329
360
1755
313
Sophia Fratini
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
334
479
357
220
364
1754
314
Maddie Pinchot
13
Barrington Swim Club
408
479
141
342
378
1748
315
Skylar Swinford
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
413
422
248
182
483
1748
316
Alaina Barrett
14
FMC Aquatic
353
610
194
185
402
1744
317
Magdalen Caithamer
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
421
185
330
382
425
1743
318
Audrey Miller
14
Maverick Swim Club
478
390
348
111
407
1734
319
Alex Wang
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
321
432
280
306
394
1733
320
Ellie Ventura
14
New Trier Aquatics
414
202
425
281
398
1720
321
Elyse Gensler
13
Maverick Swim Club
332
271
499
206
405
1713
322
Ema Restak
14
Reach Aquatics
329
378
509
493
1709
323
Nevaeh Mecklenborg
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
267
394
537
156
350
1704
324
Lily Osborn
14
Red Raider Aquatics
345
387
233
345
386
1696
325
Ariel Southerland
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
402
540
3
309
440
1694
326
Mak Martin
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
343
425
277
249
400
1694
327
Paulina Mikutavicius
14
FMC Aquatic
429
306
376
252
330
1693
328
Amy Rea
14
Maverick Swim Club
411
437
276
168
397
1689
329
Bella Rojo
14
St Charles Swim Team
473
338
275
242
360
1688
330
Emily Reicher
14
RISE Aquatic Club
355
271
365
276
417
1684
331
Leah Wojciechowski
14
Maverick Swim Club
291
317
524
144
407
1683
332
Janette Kostamo-Peistrup
14
Iguanas Swim Club
484
304
447
442
1677
333
Maddie Saccameno
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
408
210
134
584
340
1676
334
Gina Sopavanich
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
470
355
318
113
419
1675
335
Maria Gewont
14
Burbank Swim Association
131
252
297
584
400
1664
336
Erin Lee
13
SWIFT Aquatics
296
247
405
336
380
1664
337
Courtney Domroes
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
255
449
229
398
331
1662
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Samantha Rothman
13
RISE Aquatic Club
273
308
576
110
394
1661
339
Mya Beitzel
14
RISE Aquatic Club
376
433
442
1
403
1655
340
Alexi Dixon
14
Delta Aquatics
263
471
460
257
202
1653
341
Elyse Johnsen
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
373
306
355
424
194
1652
342
Charlotte Anderson
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
262
250
447
248
444
1651
343
Prisha Raheja
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
252
373
363
325
337
1650
344
Olivia Kessel
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
368
285
301
279
412
1645
345
Eleanor Parsinen
13
Lyons Aquatics
348
385
172
426
310
1641
346
Nora Schaffer
14
FMC Aquatic
275
211
453
320
382
1641
347
Alexia Bartisius
14
Lyons Aquatics
273
308
435
166
453
1635
348
Olivia Delory
14
SWIFT Aquatics
512
302
349
58
414
1635
349
Lina Hoover
14
New Trier Aquatics
362
346
367
138
421
1634
350
Christina Karanikolas
14
Coho Swim Club
346
382
227
273
402
1630
351
Joyce Lee
13
Springfield IL YMCA
287
361
306
301
369
1624
352
Kate McCarthy
14
RISE Aquatic Club
100
317
623
214
366
1620
353
Madison Manny
14
St Charles Swim Team
547
413
43
176
434
1613
354
Sadie Kinsella
14
Fox Valley Park District Ript
465
255
252
242
398
1612
355
Florence Lee
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
289
414
516
392
1611
356
kylie Lamberti
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
215
291
378
338
385
1607
357
Charlie Terry
14
Team Millennium
310
308
440
157
389
1604
358
Lila Nguyen
13
Team Millennium
157
356
563
200
327
1603
359
Carly Ernst
14
Maverick Swim Club
392
175
295
400
340
1602
360
Macie Nelson
14
Knox County YMCA
517
535
549
1601
361
Lucy Palarz
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
356
441
246
217
341
1601
362
Ella Flynn
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
493
366
220
181
339
1599
363
Aven Warren
14
FMC Aquatic
243
323
397
257
379
1599
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Sophia Heitz
13
East Moline Swim Club
230
434
2
579
351
1596
365
Paige Foster
14
Lyons Aquatics
161
401
416
264
350
1592
366
Lily Cook
14
Team Millennium
421
265
362
259
277
1584
367
Norah Shearer
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
362
343
348
160
370
1583
368
Ellison Garee
13
Springfield IL YMCA
355
449
167
221
388
1580
369
Grace Miller
14
New Trier Aquatics
221
363
246
366
379
1575
370
Caroline McNaughton
13
FMC Aquatic
420
441
114
296
301
1572
371
Marlow Burger
14
Springfield IL YMCA
328
312
518
411
1569
372
Zoe Cobb
14
M3 Aquatics
494
335
1
500
239
1569
373
Marlene Mayrose
13
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
335
302
255
350
307
1549
374
Cece Novak
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
224
356
36
562
370
1548
375
Ieva Tarnauskas
14
FMC Aquatic
397
221
538
44
347
1547
376
Marley McLaughlin
13
SWIFT Aquatics
344
364
247
331
257
1543
377
Emme Browne
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
355
428
67
276
414
1540
378
Cecilia Eggebraten
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
439
658
436
1533
379
Rashida Moosabhoy
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
322
439
409
4
353
1527
380
JK Oberes
14
RISE Aquatic Club
222
296
369
276
362
1525
381
Makenzie Malk
13
Coho Swim Club
312
228
436
181
365
1522
382
Olivia Burczynski
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
452
506
141
422
1521
383
Mary Peterson
13
FMC Aquatic
392
475
220
431
1518
384
Rachel Carter
14
Life Time Illinois
235
205
550
166
362
1518
385
Eden Soviar
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
371
286
493
1
364
1515
386
Audrey Sefried
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
449
225
311
159
370
1514
387
Lizzie Ryan
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
286
282
185
428
333
1514
388
Eve Muscato
14
RISE Aquatic Club
489
270
15
500
239
1513
389
Zoe Golden
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
310
345
340
194
315
1504
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Willow Carlton
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
361
249
213
368
308
1499
391
Victoria Tarara
13
Barrington Swim Club
369
259
238
446
186
1498
392
Jenna Bollegar
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
392
230
64
479
330
1495
393
Aukse Zemaityte
13
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
388
296
408
1
398
1491
394
Lucy Cline
14
SWIFT Aquatics
418
69
223
438
338
1486
395
Sophia Francis
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
389
470
1
204
418
1482
396
Kate Vonnahme
13
Life Time Illinois
235
372
114
421
337
1479
397
Ida Rowold
13
East Moline Swim Club
185
463
372
198
258
1476
398
Brianna Bui
14
Delta Aquatics
333
249
333
251
310
1476
399
Ashlynn Brosseau
14
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
72
263
411
342
382
1470
400
Ashley Wicklander
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
323
393
250
113
390
1469
401
Sofia Medina
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
441
146
413
57
409
1466
402
Peyton Hillabolt
14
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
323
357
237
306
242
1465
403
Evelyn Mendoza
13
Lyons Aquatics
360
268
128
359
348
1463
404
Maya Rehal
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
362
290
295
132
375
1454
405
Allison Schmidt
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
346
264
251
239
351
1451
406
Zoey Provenzano
14
RISE Aquatic Club
70
414
376
278
313
1451
407
Morgan Gawlik
13
New Trier Aquatics
379
222
257
282
297
1437
408
Defne Paul
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
11
313
378
369
359
1430
409
Sadie Skilondz
14
Funky Fish Swim Club
216
358
398
64
393
1429
410
Jemma Lamb
13
Springfield IL YMCA
138
407
1
557
325
1428
411
Olivia Hall
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
302
251
236
338
299
1426
412
Addie Schreiber
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
258
303
478
43
344
1426
413
Anna Fagans
13
Lyons Aquatics
293
340
263
194
330
1420
414
Rosie Kutilek
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
216
194
283
428
296
1417
415
Julia La Plata
13
West Chicago Sharks
334
251
191
341
294
1411
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Varshaa Selvaraj
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
233
163
273
428
312
1409
417
Kylie Miller
14
Team Millennium
327
489
148
169
270
1403
418
Elle Carlson
14
Team Millennium
371
258
1
489
281
1400
419
Anna Makstenieks
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
258
373
15
360
393
1399
420
Ava Banerjee
14
Barrington Swim Club
243
119
427
301
307
1397
421
Aiko Smith
13
McGaw YMCA
221
472
391
310
1394
422
Sofia Sekkat
13
St Charles Swim Team
340
238
116
368
332
1394
423
Anna Mucha
13
West Chicago Sharks
315
406
13
405
251
1390
424
Nyah Norman
14
Chicago Park District
192
181
389
397
230
1389
425
Hasita Damaraju
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
282
327
150
253
377
1389
426
Kendall Brower
13
RISE Aquatic Club
386
261
373
1
365
1386
427
Caroline Douglas
13
Team Millennium
237
238
423
142
343
1383
428
Kendall Phillips
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
488
183
343
130
239
1383
429
Adora Busma
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
355
269
232
304
220
1380
430
Adrianna West
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
239
196
378
275
289
1377
431
Emma Najdeni
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
101
309
320
319
324
1373
432
Ava Nelson
14
West Chicago Sharks
224
311
450
103
284
1372
433
Bea Sullivan
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
472
252
5
465
175
1369
434
Ava Hastert
13
St Charles Swim Team
334
329
269
86
350
1368
435
Erin Tucker
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
299
408
178
179
302
1366
436
Madi Sloma
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
285
376
245
110
345
1361
437
Daniella Berger
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
276
292
416
107
269
1360
438
Natalie Fee
13
Maverick Swim Club
318
446
138
160
290
1352
439
Ainsley Rennert
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
262
289
478
318
1347
440
Michelle Grela
13
Reach Aquatics
349
223
438
329
1339
441
Isabella Relacion
14
Reach Aquatics
243
303
277
195
312
1330
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Felicja Sadkowski
14
Chicago Park District
162
294
206
359
308
1329
443
Shelby Strong
14
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
59
318
331
227
393
1328
444
Ellie Runkle
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
451
465
166
2
237
1321
445
Cecilia Swatland
13
Maverick Swim Club
419
249
335
31
279
1313
446
Madi Wander
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
265
186
385
202
275
1313
447
Emma Pham
14
Wahoo Aquatic Club
163
168
294
392
286
1303
448
Lake Coonrad
14
Barrington Swim Club
451
210
8
278
355
1302
449
Jillian Dahl
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
303
392
302
302
1299
450
Hayden Albertini
14
Maverick Swim Club
336
365
148
175
268
1292
451
Naomi Schubkegel
14
Team Millennium
218
357
441
1
274
1291
452
Caroline Grunt
13
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
293
248
357
389
1287
453
Mackenzie Kuznar
14
Life Time Illinois
359
221
384
322
1286
454
Caroline Whiting
13
Wheaton Swim Club
128
284
351
218
304
1285
455
Beatrice Schaeffer
13
New Trier Aquatics
256
347
163
186
333
1285
456
Katelyn Anzevino
14
New Trier Aquatics
285
204
177
273
345
1284
457
Bea Crandall
14
New Trier Aquatics
350
259
296
113
265
1283
458
Molly Wollbrink
13
Delta Aquatics
191
339
141
305
298
1274
459
Alex Gonzalez
14
Delta Aquatics
177
294
157
334
309
1271
460
Maya Bolton
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
239
189
113
407
321
1269
461
Paige Haddon
14
St Charles Swim Team
235
197
54
453
312
1251
462
Tatiana Haynes
13
Chicago Park District
249
403
290
1
295
1238
463
Kendall Phillips
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
524
232
201
276
1233
464
Emma Lauzen
14
Maverick Swim Club
188
221
38
577
207
1231
465
Elizabeth Peterson
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
398
434
398
1230
466
Edith Goddard
13
Maverick Swim Club
257
214
117
341
285
1214
467
Kaylee Olson
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
448
268
164
1
331
1212
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Maggie Mulcrone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
326
394
240
249
1209
469
Claire Hanchak
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
261
315
245
123
260
1204
470
Liz Ewanic
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
249
460
100
184
210
1203
471
Emma Bishoff
13
Springfield IL YMCA
304
105
342
66
380
1197
472
Hailey Walscheid
14
Alligator Aquatics
276
345
222
83
267
1193
473
Jewel Juachon
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
190
295
43
329
335
1192
474
Alyvia Dickinson
14
Palos-Orland Swim Association
47
196
396
268
285
1192
475
Elicia Pek
13
Life Time Illinois
313
297
62
267
251
1190
476
Lilly Headley
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
386
300
203
296
1185
477
Emily Browne
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
300
342
103
289
151
1185
478
Olivia Hepp
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
174
120
353
276
261
1184
479
Morgan Brady
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
233
311
171
119
348
1182
480
Keira Beaudoin
14
YWCA Flying Fish
203
155
550
273
1181
481
Olivia Rohde
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
51
304
435
145
244
1179
482
Charlotte Jablonski
13
FMC Aquatic
132
227
387
224
209
1179
483
Claudia Hetterich
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
195
301
196
177
307
1176
484
Lola Finfrock
14
Red Raider Aquatics
182
219
304
179
292
1176
485
Kassidy Nickels
13
SWIFT Aquatics
335
237
268
333
1173
486
Sonya Jager
13
Palos Area Swim Sharks
235
200
279
170
286
1170
487
Wynne Gellner
13
Red Raider Aquatics
262
130
391
127
259
1169
488
Olivia Pekala
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
237
349
130
219
234
1169
489
Brooke Johnson
13
West Chicago Sharks
223
394
48
176
320
1161
490
Bri Lane
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
323
183
359
30
266
1161
491
Paige Riefe
14
New Trier Aquatics
225
340
128
183
283
1159
492
Celsey O'Hare
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
281
60
471
61
282
1155
493
Abby Lin
13
RISE Aquatic Club
243
256
371
39
244
1153
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Natalie Wong
14
Reach Aquatics
263
264
185
173
259
1144
495
Faith Warren
14
Knox County YMCA
223
240
264
127
290
1144
496
Lindsey Sturm
13
Delta Aquatics
196
291
275
129
253
1144
497
Maeve Danaher
13
RISE Aquatic Club
180
283
299
172
210
1144
498
Luci Vangiesen
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
295
262
260
57
269
1143
499
Charlotte Cannizzaro
13
Lyons Aquatics
275
228
142
207
285
1137
500
Faith Filipiak
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
310
389
151
1
284
1135
501
Caitlin Hageman
14
FMC Aquatic
325
277
183
110
236
1131
502
Eden Helm
13
Wahoo Aquatic Club
162
221
281
237
225
1126
503
Camille Henderson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
175
197
338
143
265
1118
504
Bailey Hill
14
Danville YMCA Dolphins
77
416
268
1
356
1118
505
RZ Stura
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
300
1
473
336
1110
506
Lily Madison
14
Unattached
291
273
172
120
253
1109
507
Bronwyn Wood
14
New Trier Aquatics
143
265
172
250
279
1109
508
Serena Ung
13
Maverick Swim Club
220
321
199
167
201
1108
509
Isla Skedge
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
206
387
141
150
224
1108
510
Sunny Johnson Andrews
13
Dolphins Swim Team
91
331
186
263
235
1106
511
Maddy Borelli
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
168
169
391
117
260
1105
512
Helena Malayter
14
New Trier Aquatics
408
190
142
167
197
1104
513
Maria Battaglia
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
200
358
47
264
232
1101
514
Lyndley Carlson
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
321
212
283
285
1101
515
Liv Samson
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
239
230
164
217
250
1100
516
Becca Hest
13
New Trier Aquatics
122
346
372
1
259
1100
517
Julianna Jaworowski
13
RISE Aquatic Club
275
287
100
170
265
1097
518
Brooklyn Rissman
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
204
292
108
199
288
1091
519
Abby Kunz
13
North Aquatics Club
329
148
251
111
251
1090
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Ainsley Cowan
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
266
277
118
176
252
1089
521
Addison Ahlberg
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
368
290
153
28
249
1088
522
Serena Ung
13
Maverick Swim Club
271
417
139
257
1084
523
Angelina Piorek
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
276
252
37
355
163
1083
524
Jillian Pinto
13
Coho Swim Club
281
194
72
265
266
1078
525
Addison Newby
14
Reach Aquatics
85
107
509
1
374
1076
526
Skye Rojek
13
SWIFT Aquatics
117
159
313
170
312
1071
527
Olivia Guglielmo
14
Palos Area Swim Sharks
140
90
177
398
264
1069
528
Talia Julis
13
Coho Swim Club
229
348
164
1
327
1069
529
Cassidy O'Sullivan
14
Lyons Aquatics
193
265
297
37
275
1067
530
Chloe Lee
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
139
271
269
134
254
1067
531
Reagan Kunas
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
235
291
58
199
278
1061
532
Lily Wolski
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
95
196
283
240
242
1056
533
Claire Lindstrom
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
366
89
291
10
291
1047
534
Lysanne Kim
13
Barrington Swim Club
220
430
37
116
242
1045
535
Leah Chan
13
Woodstock Dolphins
387
152
505
1044
536
Ella Sharping
14
New Trier Aquatics
158
230
298
173
182
1041
537
Ellery Hartmann
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
188
333
169
168
180
1038
538
Grace Patrickus
14
Team Millennium
250
362
115
102
207
1036
539
Kaja Koterla
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
28
266
189
271
281
1035
540
Chloe Jacklow
14
Wheaton Swim Club
414
345
82
1
193
1035
541
Mckayla Soto
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
290
246
46
227
225
1034
542
Alexis Pili
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
331
304
136
1
261
1033
543
Brooke Blakesley
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
260
193
188
243
146
1030
544
Chloe Wilder
14
Wheaton Swim Club
109
108
442
114
254
1027
545
Audrey James
14
Blue Tides
251
196
128
261
188
1024
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Bea Ryan
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
272
177
282
45
248
1024
547
Talia Wexler
14
YWCA Flying Fish
233
101
343
68
276
1021
548
Margaret Wicklander
13
Barrington Swim Club
262
293
208
34
209
1006
549
Kaitlin Albertson
14
St Charles Swim Team
239
142
238
92
288
999
550
Maya Cabaj
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
204
250
334
9
199
996
551
Norah Shearer
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
353
184
189
1
269
996
552
Noelani Mazzulla
14
Delta Aquatics
254
191
64
236
243
988
553
Jane Freeman
13
Maverick Swim Club
156
335
236
259
986
554
Eleni Perrelli
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
164
260
292
33
237
986
555
Josie Kegg
13
Springfield IL YMCA
243
179
231
89
243
985
556
Julia Herbst
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
264
315
270
1
133
983
557
Madeleine Karas
14
Barrington Swim Club
285
242
144
72
239
982
558
Hailey Ratkovich
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
190
183
328
240
40
981
559
Willow Evans
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
225
113
441
196
975
560
Esme Beckley
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
194
18
352
171
239
974
561
Zoey Adames
13
YWCA Flying Fish
141
178
340
313
972
562
Nicole Rudometkin
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
265
220
176
1
304
966
563
Mia Ewanic
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
234
182
137
142
267
962
564
Tori Mick
13
Woodstock Dolphins
227
382
132
1
220
962
565
Olivia Dube
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
402
320
1
236
959
566
Mina Shyam
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
149
159
391
33
212
944
567
Molly Newland
14
Team Turbo Turtles
157
204
179
151
252
943
568
Moira Ong
13
Dolphins Swim Team
119
178
269
167
209
942
569
Sofia Miller
13
RISE Aquatic Club
112
152
290
157
230
941
570
Audrey Martin
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
54
1
304
579
1
939
571
Maeve Danaher
13
RISE Aquatic Club
231
280
185
241
937
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Keira Leen
13
Maverick Swim Club
99
153
161
290
231
934
573
Giana Innocentini
13
FMC Aquatic
145
158
129
320
180
932
574
Nadia Johnson
13
Reach Aquatics
197
185
53
277
206
918
575
Alondra Beening
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
156
127
385
18
231
917
576
Emily Ebner
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
326
303
1
76
211
917
577
Reese Brower
13
RISE Aquatic Club
1
277
313
49
277
917
578
Caitlin Resac
13
Alligator Aquatics
163
160
300
4
285
912
579
Jojo Portales
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
206
92
281
79
245
903
580
Isabella Farley
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
171
218
185
117
208
899
581
Rory Tracey
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
290
126
67
237
175
895
582
Elise Demarse
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
229
337
92
1
234
893
583
Birdie Gubbins
13
FMC Aquatic
174
242
67
204
193
880
584
Maddie Gentry
14
Funky Fish Swim Club
175
212
87
170
231
875
585
Nicole Welsch
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
70
203
298
304
875
586
Yvonne Mei
13
Chicago Park District
58
169
422
1
222
872
587
Annika Martini
13
YWCA Flying Fish
225
99
332
210
866
588
Bria McCrary
14
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
43
225
326
38
232
864
589
Mila Jilka
13
St Charles Swim Team
114
267
221
59
200
861
590
Brea Carlquist
13
SWIFT Aquatics
177
205
45
167
259
853
591
Alyssa Silveyra
14
Iguanas Swim Club
276
273
85
82
136
852
592
Emily Jensen
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
355
413
84
852
593
Sarah Prombo
13
Morrison Seahorse Swim Club
52
141
392
102
164
851
594
Stella Curren
14
Scout Aquatics
187
123
358
183
851
595
Liv Hammer
14
YWCA Flying Fish
64
195
426
1
164
850
596
Avery Jorgensen
14
Lyons Aquatics
207
308
1
76
253
845
597
Sonny Shields
14
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
208
212
269
1
153
843
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Layla Sopkovich
13
CORE Aquatics
181
104
110
224
221
840
599
Natalie Haidu
14
Life Time Illinois
276
163
1
1
397
838
600
Caroline Ferak
13
Blue Tides
81
269
127
178
182
837
601
Izzy Gutierrez
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
129
175
138
203
191
836
602
Alex Pobozny
13
Life Time Illinois
244
1
414
177
836
603
Lia Abramovich
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
268
290
53
1
223
835
604
Abby Schoen
13
RISE Aquatic Club
287
311
237
835
605
Evelina Gecevis
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
248
288
90
103
105
834
606
Eleanor Bush
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
300
34
222
276
832
607
Gabriella Zablotny
13
Reach Aquatics
209
1
330
40
250
830
608
Lilly Judd
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
138
235
204
1
249
827
609
X Gutierrez
14
Chicago Park District
320
68
258
179
825
610
Isabella Andrade
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
172
198
247
35
169
821
611
Natalie Shafar
13
CORE Aquatics
161
301
169
185
816
612
Rose Stiller
13
Coho Swim Club
163
50
244
83
274
814
613
Ryann Cunningham
13
Woodstock Dolphins
158
65
209
170
209
811
614
Unknow Garcia de Leaniz Her
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
219
209
74
93
216
811
615
Kelsey Brockob
13
RISE Aquatic Club
267
268
1
6
265
807
616
Logann Padilla
13
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
184
228
114
109
170
805
617
Vivian Hunter
14
Danville YMCA Dolphins
135
218
1
309
139
802
618
Kaelyn Billets
13
FMC Aquatic
63
95
329
149
160
796
619
Ashley Laskiewicz
13
CORE Aquatics
293
1
260
237
791
620
Kayla Monterola
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
192
110
316
171
789
621
Autumn Cervantes
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
191
121
243
136
97
788
622
Hannah Eserhut
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
129
155
230
158
114
786
623
Grace Otoole
14
New Trier Aquatics
107
197
189
92
200
785
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Bree Summers
13
RISE Aquatic Club
262
206
1
280
32
781
625
Eleanor Bush
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
299
83
232
166
780
626
Gaba Gomez
13
SWIFT Aquatics
226
170
194
4
185
779
627
Cora Culp
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
30
243
239
1
263
776
628
Hayam Bargach
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
274
209
110
1
178
772
629
Alexia Velicu
14
FMC Aquatic
191
316
264
771
630
Claire Waggoner
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
323
194
253
770
631
Giana Innocentini
13
FMC Aquatic
171
124
148
320
763
632
Kylee Bell
13
Oak Forest Swim Association
76
365
140
1
179
761
633
Gaby Rodriguez
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
158
286
25
140
152
761
634
Cate Jacobsen
13
YWCA Flying Fish
235
127
395
1
758
635
Adrianne Skelton
13
Red Raider Aquatics
144
179
173
31
231
758
636
Leah Clark
13
Blue Tides
225
263
90
173
751
637
Nicole Rudometkin
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
251
115
120
3
253
742
638
Annabelle Johnson
13
YWCA Flying Fish
28
389
324
741
639
Mya Syc
13
RISE Aquatic Club
43
290
45
146
217
741
640
Brady Gans
14
Delta Aquatics
156
190
113
113
167
739
641
Julia Barham
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
157
202
144
1
234
738
642
Ayla Gurgiolo
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
161
285
117
1
174
738
643
Evelyn Kreiter
14
Team Millennium
155
259
70
97
156
737
644
Arden Follstad
13
Lyons Aquatics
232
176
258
1
66
733
645
Cadie Coyle
14
Wahoo Aquatic Club
270
167
106
183
726
646
Eleanor Cunningham
13
RISE Aquatic Club
1
100
360
13
247
721
647
Yeojun Kim
14
Team Millennium
156
308
28
128
100
720
648
Catalina Dotson
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
252
178
132
155
717
649
Sasha Komsky
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
187
203
208
1
117
716
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Nora Curtin
13
RISE Aquatic Club
280
1
433
714
651
Peyton Szurgot
14
FMC Aquatic
97
30
295
81
209
712
652
Julia Zagata
14
Life Time Illinois
382
101
228
711
653
Naya Okwueze
13
Delta Aquatics
14
96
235
221
138
704
654
Emalyn Neumann
13
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
168
317
1
217
703
655
Maggie Glosson
13
Life Time Illinois
207
310
186
703
656
Hayden Hilgart
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
126
144
208
224
702
657
Brooke Weseloh
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
121
174
288
1
114
698
658
Lexi Robbins
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
74
138
330
1
146
689
659
Maddy Justak
14
Lyons Aquatics
322
227
100
27
11
687
660
Olivia Hahs
14
Team Millennium
191
212
69
83
132
687
661
Quinn Cosby
13
East Moline Swim Club
153
240
1
130
157
681
662
Elizabeth Tomaszewski
14
SWIFT Aquatics
114
130
219
1
214
678
663
Aria Abdul
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
72
224
44
211
118
669
664
Anna Shaw
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
148
300
36
115
64
663
665
Nora Dewbray
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
253
145
100
30
130
658
666
Sofia Cook
13
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
135
107
210
203
655
667
Katelyn Peterson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
119
201
216
117
653
668
Emily Zhou
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
44
140
115
209
145
653
669
Riley Fleury
14
Life Time Illinois
127
51
71
201
203
653
670
Brooke Briscoe
14
Wheaton Swim Club
195
116
138
1
200
650
671
Ava Staub
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
260
148
241
649
672
Lily Kovats
13
North Aquatics Club
4
269
221
1
149
644
673
Isla Nuttall
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
95
132
1
215
199
642
674
Avery Kopf
13
Neptune Swim Team
67
214
117
78
166
642
675
Tina Welsch
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
164
180
27
50
220
641
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Josie Slattengren
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
240
75
54
92
176
637
677
Haleigh Guy
13
Stingrays Swim Team
220
200
164
17
35
636
678
Madeline Hazan
14
New Trier Aquatics
68
106
168
118
174
634
679
Kaylee Sommer
14
Team Turbo Turtles
150
240
96
46
101
633
680
Ellie Corcoran
14
St Charles Swim Team
109
17
329
1
173
629
681
Bella Li
13
RISE Aquatic Club
140
134
157
34
164
629
682
Alex Gidlund
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
193
260
176
629
683
Josephine Szopko
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
191
167
1
81
186
626
684
Hailey Mellios
13
Team Millennium
157
218
3
31
216
625
685
Michelle Tzotzomanski
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
47
161
82
177
155
622
686
Kavya Chawla
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
139
111
236
23
112
621
687
Bella Ivers
13
Woodstock Dolphins
159
64
216
7
171
617
688
Avery Yoder
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
162
168
49
63
174
616
689
Claire Ellefson
13
Neptune Swim Team
75
134
183
1
223
616
690
Aaliyah Tatum
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
109
106
292
108
615
691
Mae Murphy
14
RISE Aquatic Club
156
89
243
1
124
613
692
Leila Blomeier
13
New Trier Aquatics
41
204
149
1
216
611
693
Alisa Cheung
13
Maverick Swim Club
68
107
242
13
180
610
694
Bryce Krietsch
13
FMC Aquatic
224
199
69
1
110
603
695
Anne Gower
13
Wheaton Swim Club
143
47
189
60
163
602
696
Addison Izzo
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
165
77
80
175
103
600
697
Debi Georgieva
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
103
48
182
81
179
593
698
Addison Ahlberg
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
236
282
54
16
588
699
Emma Winegar
14
SWIFT Aquatics
286
97
21
86
90
580
700
Bea Hayes
14
SWIFT Aquatics
197
79
101
43
158
578
701
Erin Young
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
28
124
246
179
577
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Addison Stredney
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
54
94
280
1
145
574
703
Janelle Juachon
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
4
143
299
1
126
573
704
Lucy Vraniak
14
Barrington Swim Club
192
148
90
1
140
571
705
Peyton Szydlowski
14
Unattached
239
89
207
1
34
570
706
Amina Redzic
14
New Trier Aquatics
112
113
185
1
155
566
707
Alisa Cheung
13
Maverick Swim Club
63
63
270
1
168
565
708
Isabelle Hoffman
14
East Moline Swim Club
43
1
1
294
223
562
709
Kaylee Waite
13
St Charles Swim Team
200
107
1
1
252
561
710
Rileigh Nguyen
13
McGaw YMCA
157
227
175
559
711
Uliana Shvydkoy
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
49
151
111
136
111
558
712
Addy Woodward
13
RISE Aquatic Club
161
146
217
33
557
713
Brenna Chomicz
13
Barrington Swim Club
255
236
50
14
1
556
714
Sophie Henderson
14
Wheaton Swim Club
96
63
140
1
255
555
715
Charlotte Stowe-Valdez
13
RISE Aquatic Club
228
43
137
56
88
552
716
Amelia Miller
14
Blue Tides
1
113
93
126
217
550
717
Anhelina Grudek
14
Life Time Illinois
369
8
156
17
550
718
Anya Krishna
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
171
184
66
5
120
546
719
Lyla Lokanc
13
North Aquatics Club
127
144
114
29
131
545
720
Mckenzi Rusin
14
Delta Aquatics
126
117
100
41
154
538
721
Lana Cremeens
13
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
124
202
57
14
140
537
722
Ruby Martin
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
118
171
157
1
87
534
723
Isla Yabut
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
132
155
56
38
153
534
724
Makilynn Hague-Boaden
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
118
188
54
1
165
526
725
Gabby French
14
St Charles Swim Team
103
73
203
1
142
522
726
Aubrey Walker
13
Maverick Swim Club
144
80
1
172
119
516
727
Carmen Pazaran
13
Chicago Park District
25
123
113
99
151
511
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Clara Wartowski
14
Wildkit Swimming Organization
136
64
1
148
149
498
729
Chaya Navaneetham
13
Reach Aquatics
65
319
1
111
496
730
Madeline Raymond
14
Reach Aquatics
86
263
141
3
493
731
Natalia Ayala Otero
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
59
103
52
141
137
492
732
Taylor Corrado
14
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
264
142
86
492
733
Gigi Uchoa De Paula
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
46
259
185
490
734
Siya Sohal
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
137
195
86
1
71
490
735
Kinsey Ackerman
14
CORE Aquatics
140
183
166
489
736
Meredith Dahlberg
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
193
132
1
1
162
489
737
Grace Elliott
13
YWCA Flying Fish
104
142
156
86
488
738
Asha Bock
14
Scout Aquatics
163
233
1
42
49
488
739
Alera Lysiak
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
61
67
292
66
486
740
Marissa Murphy
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
40
47
140
121
135
483
741
Jessica Juckett
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
57
68
235
1
122
483
742
Lilyah Berthelot
14
Wheaton Swim Club
59
71
101
107
144
482
743
Lucy Hunter
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35
156
189
18
84
482
744
Grace Pour
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
142
41
150
1
147
481
745
Triyama Das
13
Schaumburg Park District Barra
115
203
156
474
746
Kharren Falcatan
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
91
155
75
39
114
474
747
Ella McKenna
14
Lyons Aquatics
119
71
99
16
168
473
748
Tessa Huang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
137
26
67
243
473
749
Vivian Dare
14
Greater Peoria Family YMCA
186
160
126
472
750
Ariane Ruiz
14
Chicago Park District
159
126
121
63
469
751
Lucy Cobler
14
West Chicago Sharks
167
179
1
5
114
466
752
Ella Schwartz
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
1
48
360
1
56
466
753
Talia Miceli
13
FMC Aquatic
1
135
323
459
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Jingyan Lu
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
50
218
179
447
755
Alora Malek
13
Sage YMCA
211
62
173
446
756
Florence Xu
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31
52
241
1
120
445
757
Caroline Francis
14
RISE Aquatic Club
247
165
32
444
758
Penelope Roewe
13
Sheridan Swim Team
201
121
29
5
87
443
759
Anna Van Meir
13
Elmhurst Aquatics
1
179
34
79
147
440
760
Nina Nageswaran
14
Life Time Illinois
48
139
157
1
92
437
761
Isabella Smith
14
Wheaton Swim Club
119
168
1
1
146
435
762
Anna Hartzell
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
244
133
1
1
53
432
763
Ellen Dawson
14
Alligator Aquatics
97
247
1
66
20
431
764
Lila LaVoy
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
67
74
215
71
427
765
Elle Baker
13
Coho Swim Club
73
142
108
1
101
425
766
Frankie McMurtry
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
107
45
4
159
108
423
767
Zoey Reece
14
Funky Fish Swim Club
106
147
79
1
89
422
768
Keira Theccanat
14
Unattached
37
5
62
151
167
422
769
Lilah Buikema
13
Morrison Seahorse Swim Club
32
138
227
22
419
770
Sophie Foard
13
Springfield IL YMCA
125
67
51
173
416
771
Vivian Hickey
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
64
34
268
50
416
772
Abby Pittman
14
Maverick Swim Club
178
65
7
14
151
415
773
Ava Kupetis
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
258
109
19
5
24
415
774
Kateri King
14
East Moline Swim Club
175
194
1
44
414
775
Chelsey Novak
14
Unattached
16
396
1
1
414
776
Sophia Ortiz
14
Blue Tides
178
116
16
1
102
413
777
Grace Walsh
14
Life Time Illinois
87
83
159
84
413
778
Lucy Rolewicz
13
Wildkit Swimming Organization
96
116
141
58
411
779
Ella Milliken
13
West Chicago Sharks
105
111
7
46
139
408
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Diya Sharma
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
1
60
257
89
407
781
Sasha Baumann
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
13
1
290
41
61
406
782
Maddie Uhl
13
New Trier Aquatics
77
59
142
1
125
404
783
Leah Wade
14
St Charles Swim Team
126
136
8
1
131
402
784
Lauren Hermany
13
Barrington Swim Club
103
107
49
1
142
402
785
Clare Rafferty
14
Lyons Aquatics
98
20
128
40
115
401
786
Michelle Gerasenko
13
Delta Aquatics
114
178
63
46
401
787
Olivia Klimiuk
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
89
75
230
1
6
401
788
Alice Hellebusch
13
New Trier Aquatics
67
56
108
56
113
400
789
Kaitlyn Sunkel
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
140
53
53
99
54
399
790
Sonya Rawalji
13
West Chicago Sharks
45
10
188
33
118
394
791
Grace Brown
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
71
107
136
79
393
792
Kaitlyn Chenzhen
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
52
182
31
1
127
393
793
Aurelia Auteri
14
Team Millennium
1
37
112
156
85
391
794
Charlotte Lemmon
14
YWCA Flying Fish
101
47
132
109
389
795
Mirai Cruz-Solis
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
88
185
41
74
388
796
Charlotte Berry
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
43
51
148
144
386
797
Scarlet Tabuena
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
142
64
60
119
1
386
798
Nelli Pikul
14
Palos-Orland Swim Association
15
84
251
1
33
384
799
Dia Sankar
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
176
130
11
1
64
382
800
Lianna Hassaballa
13
FMC Aquatic
28
43
113
33
163
380
801
Kiki Menton
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1
115
169
1
91
377
802
Hailey Salzbrunn
13
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
73
22
194
87
376
803
Kailey Tokarz
14
SWIFT Aquatics
131
103
3
52
85
374
804
Andreea Margineanu
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
1
302
1
70
374
805
Caroline Alvarez
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
72
127
29
145
373
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Despina Karanastasis
14
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
81
137
83
1
71
373
807
Julia Marek
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
57
141
39
135
372
808
Timyra Caces
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
34
118
178
1
41
372
809
Cindy Cope
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
134
166
1
16
55
372
810
Isabella George
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
34
181
64
18
72
369
811
Claire Poteracki
13
Alligator Aquatics
69
122
49
1
126
367
812
Teagan Collins
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
97
136
29
1
98
361
813
Stephanie Villada
14
Richards Area Swim Club
5
113
1
70
171
360
814
Claire Schneider
13
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
120
58
89
1
91
359
815
Chloe Cook
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
86
90
19
32
129
356
816
Lila Martin
14
Springfield IL YMCA
1
73
139
1
140
354
817
Romy Hernandez
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
134
51
93
76
354
818
Zohanna Coyle
13
FMC Aquatic
70
206
28
1
48
353
819
Josephine Schmitz
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
154
1
119
1
76
351
820
Genesis Perez
14
Chicago Park District
151
17
14
89
76
347
821
Tessla Field
13
Life Time Illinois
116
61
116
1
51
345
822
Zoey Brockett
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
93
203
1
28
15
340
823
Maggie Bublitz
14
SWIFT Aquatics
69
171
91
331
824
Alessandra Serowska
13
Sage YMCA
136
41
47
1
105
330
825
Anna Shaw
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
56
212
1
1
58
328
826
Hailey Axelson
14
Woodstock Dolphins
119
70
130
1
7
327
827
Kate McQuade
13
YWCA Flying Fish
66
34
147
80
327
828
Grace Donovan
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
186
60
18
1
57
322
829
Lucy Jaimes
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
118
197
1
3
319
830
Bethany Gerdes
14
Team Turbo Turtles
65
128
1
1
120
315
831
Ailsa Gutierrez
14
Dolphins Swim Team
102
161
1
48
312
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Vivienne Stojanovic
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
20
52
204
36
312
833
Savy Rathbun
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
18
199
16
1
73
307
834
Hannah Tomei
13
Barrington Swim Club
114
1
15
76
101
307
835
Rachel Bina
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
117
188
1
306
836
Whitney Mei
14
Chicago Park District
84
1
214
6
305
837
Neave Bolin
14
Unattached
1
303
1
305
838
Emily Andres
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
52
70
8
48
125
303
839
Kenzie Lenahan
14
Blue Tides
146
40
16
1
93
296
840
Maya Sekscinski
14
Blue Marlins Swim Team IL
136
26
107
23
292
841
Maja Fira
14
Delta Aquatics
92
167
10
12
11
292
842
Taylor Le
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
34
1
167
1
87
290
843
Natalie Rupert
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
41
170
1
76
288
844
Gabby Varri
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
48
79
159
1
287
845
Sahana Malkani
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
70
57
159
1
287
846
Gabriela Pindor
14
Chicago Park District
39
22
139
84
284
847
Savannah Mason
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1
1
278
1
281
848
Rosie Lorenz
13
Greater Peoria Family YMCA
73
116
89
278
849
Daphne Powell
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
17
52
61
74
73
277
850
Sally Barth
14
M3 Aquatics
72
46
31
1
123
273
851
Maya Rosinska
13
Olsa Lightning
65
37
1
29
139
271
852
Raevyn Anderson
13
M3 Aquatics
55
1
142
1
70
269
853
Mary Peterson
13
FMC Aquatic
108
59
16
1
84
268
854
Leah Corrigan
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
70
47
80
1
66
264
855
Sydney Stickelmaier
13
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
33
120
99
1
11
264
856
Ruby Nielsen
13
McGaw YMCA
24
115
123
1
263
857
Stella Krueger
13
Lyons Aquatics
18
96
24
1
123
262
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Carrington Davis
13
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
75
129
1
15
40
260
859
Sammie Zimmer
14
Springfield IL YMCA
118
23
109
9
259
860
Brenna Wisniewski
13
Elmhurst Aquatics
93
98
67
258
861
Carolyn Mikuta
14
Blue Tides
63
56
1
1
134
255
862
Hayley Park
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2
107
1
142
252
863
Marlowe Savage
13
M3 Aquatics
4
194
1
1
49
249
864
Lillian Miller
13
Heartland Hurricanes
28
190
27
245
865
Jiya Pande
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1
1
189
1
52
244
866
Nellie McInerney
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
81
1
159
241
867
Isabella Nguyen
14
Maverick Swim Club
49
86
1
1
103
240
868
Sophia Rentz
13
M3 Aquatics
1
1
192
1
43
238
869
Emma Lara
14
Delta Aquatics
51
119
7
60
237
870
Molly Tzur
14
New Trier Aquatics
75
2
82
1
73
233
871
Grace West
13
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
4
15
198
14
1
232
872
Makayla Nunez
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
56
65
87
1
23
232
873
Isabella Szawinski
13
Maverick Swim Club
23
1
203
227
874
Kate Kubicki
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
36
9
123
1
58
227
875
Nola Lane
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
46
83
93
1
223
876
Izabella Hahn
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1
3
191
28
223
877
Annabelle Aguilar
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
36
27
122
1
37
223
878
Alyssa Hutson
14
Stingrays Swim Team
99
59
8
54
220
879
Elizabeth Jost
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
76
2
101
39
218
880
Piper Ludwikowski
13
Delta Aquatics
71
101
42
3
217
881
Natasha O'Brien
14
Springfield IL YMCA
29
1
123
1
61
215
882
Anna Hertz
13
Lyons Aquatics
47
22
84
1
58
212
883
Megan Cronin
14
SWIFT Aquatics
1
206
3
1
211
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Gigi Chahin
13
SWIFT Aquatics
101
8
18
1
79
207
885
Dong Feng
13
Springfield IL YMCA
11
1
148
46
206
886
Caroline Chorba
14
Delta Aquatics
36
17
132
21
206
887
Kate Vraniak
14
Barrington Swim Club
62
1
71
69
203
888
Lia Mackris
14
New Trier Aquatics
20
32
118
1
25
196
889
Madi Penny
14
Clinton YMCA Otters
27
132
1
35
195
890
Caitlin Neberieza
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
32
6
61
95
194
891
Maddison Kurth
13
Lyons Aquatics
1
1
138
50
190
892
Julia Lane
13
McGaw YMCA
27
159
1
187
893
Lily Barber
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
8
176
1
185
894
Lexi Woodbury
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
18
40
100
1
22
181
895
Sara Ocampo
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
13
1
1
102
61
178
896
Ajabi Jennings
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
131
19
1
1
24
176
897
Estela Franco
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
9
161
1
5
176
898
Katherine Xie
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
16
27
101
31
175
899
Grace Rose
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
95
78
1
174
900
Joy Kubly
13
Lyons Aquatics
131
1
1
38
171
901
Eleanor Ey
13
YWCA Flying Fish
1
167
1
169
902
Meera Patel
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
54
67
1
2
43
167
903
Reese Oomen
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
18
16
122
10
166
904
Emery Wilson
13
RISE Aquatic Club
71
92
1
1
165
905
Stefi Terziev
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
72
8
1
1
82
164
906
Ella Kemp
13
Wheaton Swim Club
1
42
118
1
1
163
907
Emily Off
13
YWCA Flying Fish
1
160
1
162
908
Claudia Corsentino
14
Alligator Aquatics
101
30
1
1
29
162
909
Dani Soto
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1
1
52
1
106
161
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Keeley Bishop
14
Delta Aquatics
1
157
1
1
160
911
Evelyn Bemrich
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
72
1
83
156
912
Kamila Cygan
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2
61
87
1
151
913
Jaina Bartusch
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
8
121
1
1
19
150
914
Caroline Recker
13
FMC Aquatic
74
25
1
1
48
149
915
Maya Slowikowski
14
FMC Aquatic
63
9
57
1
16
146
916
Ava Ferrucci
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
15
1
78
51
145
917
Lena Frangos
14
YWCA Flying Fish
83
1
61
145
918
Sarah Winger
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
57
1
65
17
140
919
Fiona Dillon
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1
4
91
1
39
136
920
Ojasvi Patil
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
1
18
91
23
1
134
921
Heidi Andreasen
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
52
46
12
1
22
133
922
Allegra Bongiorno
13
SWIFT Aquatics
30
18
80
128
923
Kate Maxwell
14
McGaw YMCA
6
45
44
1
26
122
924
Thi Chaplin
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28
25
11
58
122
925
Ashley Jaski
13
SWIFT Aquatics
1
115
5
121
926
Madeleine Barber
14
YWCA Flying Fish
36
78
6
120
927
Nat Butler
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
60
56
1
1
118
928
Mia Schmidt
14
CORE Aquatics
12
68
35
115
929
M Szwarczyk
14
Palos-Orland Swim Association
102
1
1
10
114
930
Genna Kreuger
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
45
54
3
1
11
114
931
Fiona Harris
13
YWCA Flying Fish
15
76
22
113
932
Madison Hodge
13
Barrington Swim Club
27
19
67
113
933
Annabelle Makiejus
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2
6
101
1
1
111
934
Emily Stuut
13
Lyons Aquatics
1
42
68
111
935
Val Polyakov
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1
21
87
1
110
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Eva Salter
14
Unattached
1
107
1
109
937
Lilly Knapp
14
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
43
39
21
1
104
938
Kennedy Carter
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29
34
30
1
5
99
939
Sia Verma
13
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1
1
39
4
53
98
940
Emma Noedel
14
Unattached
1
1
17
1
76
96
941
Anna Swanson
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
1
1
90
1
93
942
Julia Liss
13
SWIFT Aquatics
91
1
1
93
943
Juliana Ladwig
14
McGuire Aquatics
56
7
28
1
92
944
Sophia Mankaruse
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
8
1
82
1
92
945
Estelle Reilly
13
Lyons Aquatics
33
41
1
15
90
946
Mackenzie Barry
13
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
1
85
1
1
1
89
947
Scarlett Schmidt
13
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
33
44
4
1
7
89
948
Bella Dul
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
59
24
1
1
1
86
949
Anna Frieh
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
1
81
1
1
85
950
Elliot Blonigen
13
Express Swim Team
14
57
1
13
85
951
Stella Miner
13
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1
83
1
85
952
Amaris Exley
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
44
37
1
1
1
84
953
Lauren Cheronis
14
Team Millennium
5
1
70
7
83
954
Elizabeth Piercy
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1
2
80
83
955
Laila Moore
14
East Moline Swim Club
22
57
1
1
1
82
956
Talia Snyder
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35
1
1
44
81
957
Stella Kalas
13
FMC Aquatic
28
51
1
1
81
958
Ella Worley
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
13
13
52
78
959
Jane Hornung
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
23
53
1
1
78
960
Clare Duckworth
13
Elmhurst Aquatics
1
73
1
1
76
961
Claire Dong
13
M3 Aquatics
1
74
1
76
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Caroline Harvey
13
FMC Aquatic
34
4
1
1
35
75
963
Jacquelyn Kroll
14
SWIFT Aquatics
25
43
6
74
964
Bella Vo
13
SWIFT Aquatics
1
8
64
73
965
Alivia Rago
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
36
23
1
10
1
71
966
Rania Matani
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
1
65
3
1
70
967
Nola Neilson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
20
1
13
1
34
69
968
Ellie Przyborowski
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2
2
38
27
69
969
Nyla Unde
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1
64
1
1
67
970
Riley Gleason
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
37
1
23
1
1
63
971
ANGIE Mirchev
13
Reach Aquatics
23
34
1
1
59
972
Zara Penaru
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
16
31
1
1
10
59
973
Emma Kosik
14
Sage YMCA
45
5
1
1
4
56
974
Mia Ocampo
13
Team Millennium
1
54
1
56
975
Lauren Augustine
14
Wheaton Swim Club
11
1
1
1
37
51
976
Elizabeth Lindstrom
13
Woodstock Dolphins
47
1
1
1
50
977
Regan Roche
13
Delta Aquatics
45
4
1
50
978
Jane Sherman
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1
37
1
1
9
49
979
Olivia Garren
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
45
1
1
1
1
49
980
Ella Stoller
13
Red Raider Aquatics
24
22
1
1
1
49
981
Oona Couser-Watson
14
Dolphins Swim Team
1
1
46
48
982
Emma Falkenberg
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1
1
45
1
48
983
Olivia Render
14
North Aquatics Club
43
1
1
1
1
47
984
Maryam Hafiz
13
Springfield IL YMCA
11
10
25
1
47
985
Sophia Lanzara
13
Delta Aquatics
1
1
41
1
44
986
Abby Kettlewell
14
Coho Swim Club
1
1
1
39
42
987
Mikenna Heine
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
8
8
1
1
24
42
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Ava Schrage
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1
1
40
42
989
Emma Hartman
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
5
1
1
35
42
990
Cassidy Phillips
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
6
18
1
15
1
41
991
Lauren Filas
14
Delta Aquatics
32
1
5
1
1
40
992
Addie Stockmaster
13
Iguanas Swim Club
37
1
1
39
993
Clara Schmitz
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1
1
37
39
994
Raelynn Carroll
14
Sage YMCA
22
14
1
1
38
995
Sophia Solecki
14
Unattached
33
1
1
35
996
Morgan Redwell
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
31
1
1
1
34
997
Kash Grimm
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
19
1
14
34
998
Makayla Nazal
13
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
12
17
1
1
1
32
999
Lola Heaton
13
Scout Aquatics
2
14
1
11
28
1000
Bella Ruiz
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
1
22
1
1
1
26