Illinois Swimming
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Grace Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
844
864
999
615
978
904
5204
2
Addy Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
846
926
645
916
861
854
5048
3
Madi King
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
708
787
928
784
848
866
4921
4
Livia Cremer
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
703
849
800
773
826
849
4800
5
Abby Moore
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
539
889
915
567
855
825
4590
6
Grace Koenig-Song
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
721
734
755
686
817
763
4476
7
Samantha Walley
13
FMC Aquatic
639
824
513
801
791
777
4345
8
Lia Roggi
14
New Trier Aquatics
621
682
638
708
859
796
4304
9
Joy Cheng
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
724
734
765
470
789
761
4243
10
Emelia Coffey
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
701
719
610
760
700
748
4238
11
Emma Rapcan
14
RISE Aquatic Club
736
701
654
667
703
708
4169
12
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
706
868
517
536
703
688
4018
13
Claire Simon
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
668
734
441
740
706
707
3996
14
Sydney Kail
13
FMC Aquatic
567
794
435
752
722
724
3994
15
Riley McNeal
14
New Trier Aquatics
605
614
839
560
715
648
3981
16
Alicia Budacsek
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
496
700
819
420
783
746
3964
17
Briana Mingmuang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
597
658
543
750
688
716
3952
18
Bella Stanek
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
615
757
513
700
672
673
3930
19
Ella Giblin
14
RISE Aquatic Club
477
676
575
685
739
688
3840
20
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
480
536
723
658
741
672
3810
21
Lia Roggi
14
New Trier Aquatics
469
635
598
661
738
698
3799
22
Sarah Pelinkovic
14
FMC Aquatic
697
676
624
325
749
717
3788
23
Stella Tomlinson
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
519
638
791
495
723
620
3786
24
Camila Palacios
14
St Charles Swim Team
580
562
698
624
672
628
3764
25
Paige Kowal
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
598
612
679
471
782
617
3759
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Avery Flood
14
FMC Aquatic
711
676
505
457
723
655
3727
27
Thea Bike
14
St Charles Swim Team
365
848
512
639
670
641
3675
28
Vivian Gumienny
13
RISE Aquatic Club
554
758
417
582
695
666
3672
29
Maeve Atwood
13
New Trier Aquatics
618
614
485
660
666
608
3651
30
Norah Seraphin
14
FMC Aquatic
614
590
352
786
622
673
3637
31
Paige Kowal
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
826
609
573
863
764
3635
32
Abby Thompson
14
FMC Aquatic
657
333
798
438
697
616
3539
33
Briana Mingmuang
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
525
795
776
703
713
3512
34
Karsyn Johnson
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
453
678
508
609
666
590
3504
35
Riley McNeal
14
New Trier Aquatics
363
607
799
452
652
626
3499
36
Sophia Wandel
14
SWIFT Aquatics
603
664
677
242
662
643
3491
37
Claire Collins
14
RISE Aquatic Club
276
505
760
506
738
671
3456
38
Natalie Iverson
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
546
641
454
634
582
556
3413
39
Taylor Tuch
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
576
656
299
604
650
600
3385
40
Karolina Zonyte
13
FMC Aquatic
638
630
461
549
550
552
3380
41
Eleanor Poska
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
672
642
395
540
542
589
3380
42
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
Wheaton Swim Club
630
489
616
451
592
601
3379
43
Hannah Aguado
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
485
654
521
577
631
511
3379
44
Rory McCann
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
660
609
458
402
699
543
3371
45
Cameron Mesker
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
631
453
635
317
670
657
3363
46
Avery Musick
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
757
837
416
657
684
3351
47
Thea Bike
14
St Charles Swim Team
839
585
636
648
635
3343
48
Madeline Lynch
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
532
620
365
704
604
507
3332
49
Jenna Bilut
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
641
527
488
601
572
498
3327
50
Natalia Oleksy
13
Alligator Aquatics
487
718
271
684
594
572
3326
51
Brianna Barnes
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
511
773
786
583
671
3324
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Molly Forebaugh
13
FMC Aquatic
661
759
539
689
654
3302
53
Victoria Simon
14
SWIFT Aquatics
496
673
543
288
640
648
3288
54
Sofia Marquez
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
569
508
362
572
650
607
3268
55
Addie Wadle
14
Fox Valley Park District Ript
439
692
460
459
636
582
3268
56
Cali Gardner
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
434
646
594
459
613
520
3266
57
Chloe Piot
14
RISE Aquatic Club
437
545
661
489
556
572
3260
58
Mariposa Arroyo
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
735
537
641
273
588
432
3206
59
Kamila Ceballos
13
FMC Aquatic
549
594
380
522
584
574
3203
60
Erin Przekota
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
482
591
492
488
578
571
3202
61
Alice Christensen
14
FMC Aquatic
388
538
285
669
643
644
3167
62
Sophia Gast
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
626
649
383
389
581
535
3163
63
Ema Cheng-Tanaka
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
470
640
455
387
598
610
3160
64
Abby Morrissey
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
434
718
702
682
605
3141
65
Samantha Gutierrez
14
Wheaton Swim Club
513
676
374
326
620
625
3134
66
June Dichtel
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
607
253
769
172
691
642
3134
67
Peyton Marquardt
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
412
484
670
389
638
527
3120
68
Nicole Sun
13
RISE Aquatic Club
541
590
678
708
596
3113
69
Nina Gatchell
14
McGaw YMCA
304
591
724
284
653
549
3105
70
Brea Counihan
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
664
703
414
668
651
3100
71
Nora Urbates
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
479
473
491
471
607
578
3099
72
Lizzie Williams
14
Barrington Swim Club
570
546
352
598
496
537
3099
73
Brenna Chan
14
RISE Aquatic Club
396
438
651
453
618
540
3096
74
Annika Anderson
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
630
347
616
437
618
440
3088
75
Aleksandra Stanek
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
498
446
561
444
569
561
3079
76
Hazel Schmitz
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
492
589
466
462
520
534
3063
77
Lilia Barber
14
RISE Aquatic Club
673
555
494
561
750
3033
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Ellie Brereton
13
Barrington Swim Club
472
635
313
596
485
530
3031
79
Lily Englehart
14
St Charles Swim Team
561
514
596
189
633
536
3029
80
Anna Hinshaw
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
600
614
347
461
615
366
3003
81
Avery Warren
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
549
702
524
604
616
2995
82
Olivia Chavez
13
Lyons Aquatics
545
567
405
428
556
483
2984
83
Rachel Johnson
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
641
822
778
696
2937
84
Rose Carr
13
FMC Aquatic
624
443
652
116
577
524
2936
85
Sophia Pentchev
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
566
792
356
648
565
2927
86
Anna Anderson
13
Alligator Aquatics
354
631
337
325
650
627
2924
87
Sarah Yang
14
Barrington Swim Club
523
646
227
536
517
474
2923
88
Aubrey Talaga
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
324
592
445
563
551
447
2922
89
Peyton Weibler
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
538
602
141
588
521
516
2906
90
Kamylle Centeno
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
478
593
459
309
573
470
2882
91
Anna Jennings
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
507
153
693
446
574
505
2878
92
Raegan O'Donnell
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
699
517
540
656
466
2878
93
Izzy Aviles
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
412
667
664
533
596
2872
94
Maddie Duncan
14
Barrington Swim Club
622
475
553
122
566
528
2866
95
Eva Wetzel
14
Barrington Swim Club
607
511
473
326
432
487
2836
96
Madisyn Petralia
13
FMC Aquatic
449
480
401
536
461
498
2825
97
Hayden Kruse
13
St Charles Swim Team
602
554
488
586
582
2812
98
Brooklyn Landtiser
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
280
547
662
235
578
502
2804
99
Nicole Kubiak
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
431
394
521
460
483
503
2792
100
Nadia Sylvester
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
509
779
520
598
364
2770
101
Drew Walker
13
FMC Aquatic
391
349
617
365
520
518
2760
102
Jules Swatland
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
100
619
761
654
621
2755
103
Maia Perry
14
New Trier Aquatics
576
481
568
273
397
457
2752
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Hayden Kruse
13
St Charles Swim Team
548
549
491
564
590
2742
105
Abby Moore
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
544
748
781
664
2737
106
Kayla Brace
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
371
657
191
482
532
481
2714
107
Grace Stetter
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
284
325
577
493
505
527
2711
108
Tate Macdonald
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
599
460
574
574
494
2701
109
Leah Pietras
14
Delta Aquatics
422
623
522
515
615
2697
110
Giana McLernon
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
419
550
542
242
492
437
2682
111
Brooklyn Johnson
14
Sharks Swim Club
569
468
568
530
540
2675
112
Ellie Tolentino
14
SWIFT Aquatics
441
545
332
374
500
454
2646
113
Gwen Quintanar
13
Barrington Swim Club
473
494
373
336
458
509
2643
114
Brookie Kahn
14
Barrington Swim Club
505
431
605
155
458
488
2642
115
Avery Odenbach
13
RISE Aquatic Club
511
388
689
520
528
2636
116
Charlotte Lee
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
495
323
542
282
535
434
2611
117
Serena Palmer
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
474
555
310
277
534
439
2589
118
Eva Coric
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
409
465
344
414
491
466
2589
119
Lizzy Burgess
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
509
520
277
275
619
371
2571
120
Claire Flanigan
14
Delta Aquatics
442
502
314
372
487
435
2552
121
Piper Stephens
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
504
537
446
551
511
2549
122
Anna Beaman
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
434
362
482
366
425
469
2538
123
Kora Lindstrom
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
468
626
297
231
492
418
2532
124
Lauryn Burroughs
13
Red Raider Aquatics
507
370
247
541
420
444
2529
125
Alaina Chandola
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
422
467
614
558
461
2522
126
Katelyn Andrus
14
New Trier Aquatics
306
549
299
338
493
519
2504
127
Amelia Benz
13
FMC Aquatic
344
342
467
448
423
471
2495
128
Elle Fairchild
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
519
446
447
249
459
365
2485
129
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
St Charles Swim Team
531
614
540
408
390
2483
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Amber Gabris
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
359
513
409
232
552
411
2476
131
Juliette Niemiec
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
617
772
472
614
2475
132
Alexa Adkins
13
Delta Aquatics
374
536
438
274
493
355
2470
133
Sam Nauman
14
Illinois Valley YMCA
566
674
625
603
2468
134
Ryann Lehan
14
West Chicago Sharks
372
341
627
88
517
520
2465
135
Mikayla Gresik
14
Delta Aquatics
323
429
493
325
453
437
2460
136
Addie Schrimpf
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
492
608
625
327
407
2459
137
Peyton Wikman
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
380
466
316
453
484
351
2450
138
Maddie Seykora
14
West Chicago Sharks
513
532
416
498
485
2444
139
Emilia Gawior
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
261
609
278
363
477
420
2408
140
Grace Matthews
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
447
490
384
205
491
377
2394
141
Halas Wagenknecht
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
280
386
621
241
512
352
2392
142
Izzy Aviles
14
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
651
575
586
574
2386
143
Olivia Labuda
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
343
347
303
519
437
435
2384
144
Lauren Helm
13
New Trier Aquatics
488
524
223
268
501
377
2381
145
Alexis Ambrosino
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
372
363
557
538
530
2360
146
Anna Fagans
13
Lyons Aquatics
391
600
329
529
506
2355
147
Christine Liu
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
310
501
477
546
511
2345
148
Ananya Kundu
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
190
465
418
362
505
404
2344
149
Chloe Albrecht
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
432
592
30
454
401
433
2342
150
Elinor Evans
14
M3 Aquatics
599
458
282
261
247
495
2342
151
Victoria Osenkowski
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
127
423
497
484
460
343
2334
152
Claire Keyworth
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
248
670
369
544
500
2331
153
Cici Jandrain
14
FMC Aquatic
496
537
334
253
471
229
2320
154
Riley Dunnett
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
550
648
517
602
2317
155
Hailey Kardas
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
441
193
268
457
500
457
2316
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Lucy Abando
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
316
349
456
230
470
488
2309
157
Madison Manny
14
St Charles Swim Team
633
400
385
64
434
392
2308
158
Violet Schumacher
14
New Trier Aquatics
484
531
233
163
436
461
2308
159
Aubrey Trautvetter
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
351
289
643
208
500
316
2307
160
Kendall Everson
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
429
281
444
278
472
392
2296
161
Riley Dunnett
13
Fox Valley Park District Ript
578
687
441
589
2295
162
Oyi Ukoha
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
355
423
511
128
487
369
2273
163
Ella Lundin
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
412
381
312
304
442
420
2271
164
Mia Fuscone
13
St Charles Swim Team
334
428
352
257
473
415
2259
165
Alyssa Gooden
14
St Charles Swim Team
545
595
103
145
459
411
2258
166
Sam O'Hara
13
McGaw YMCA
440
495
453
422
428
2238
167
Rosie Wong
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
178
389
621
558
492
2238
168
Beth Buhrfiend
13
FMC Aquatic
190
532
471
95
512
435
2235
169
Lisa Choi
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
296
515
473
482
465
2231
170
Brooke Martenz
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
572
558
289
415
396
2230
171
Estelle Castaneda
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
425
495
416
448
433
2217
172
Aynslie Garland-Sutter
14
Springfield IL YMCA
472
485
317
541
393
2208
173
Sarah Karthikeyan
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
452
499
371
420
458
2200
174
Abbie Przekota
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
369
656
392
451
330
2198
175
Reese Marcet
13
FMC Aquatic
339
309
640
119
415
374
2196
176
Molly Faith
13
Maverick Swim Club
468
582
246
418
468
2182
177
Maddie Glatt
14
Woodstock Dolphins
346
502
440
68
437
379
2172
178
Claire Crimmins
14
Lyons Aquatics
413
517
159
209
438
434
2170
179
Arianna Mintchell
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
397
478
271
183
481
350
2160
180
Cadence Schmohe
14
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
388
554
298
137
400
364
2141
181
Alexia Velicu
14
FMC Aquatic
197
427
460
211
448
396
2139
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Maggie McCoy
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
527
652
173
464
315
2131
183
Chloe Reifsnyder
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
211
655
520
509
234
2129
184
Emmerson Jones
14
Reach Aquatics
282
249
711
115
470
293
2120
185
Jane Vaughan
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
274
620
637
584
2115
186
Diya Sarkar
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
231
375
455
165
475
401
2102
187
Makena Kothe
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
317
317
254
384
436
386
2094
188
Bree Pepping
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
400
321
530
1
450
389
2091
189
Kinsley Fitzgerald
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
519
559
462
548
2088
190
Mia Bajramovic
13
FMC Aquatic
487
404
174
296
415
303
2079
191
Emily Holland
14
Life Time Illinois
490
447
280
446
407
2070
192
Madison Lewis
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
447
626
517
476
2066
193
Eleanor Hultgren
13
St Charles Swim Team
355
516
338
503
348
2060
194
Chloe Scheffler
14
Springfield IL YMCA
345
515
421
440
334
2055
195
Sophie Diorio
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
289
665
487
613
2054
196
Kaira Ghai
13
New Trier Aquatics
365
517
196
294
366
316
2054
197
Madison Southwell
13
RISE Aquatic Club
396
398
615
633
2042
198
Ashley Wicklander
13
RISE Aquatic Club
268
511
385
440
437
2041
199
Leticia Regonaschi
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
322
499
336
454
429
2040
200
Lena Banaszewski
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
617
748
673
2038
201
Maddie Pinchot
13
Barrington Swim Club
400
505
104
218
378
431
2036
202
Paityn Brady
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
342
431
308
254
372
324
2031
203
Hannah Maksimuk
14
St Charles Swim Team
400
438
249
463
473
2023
204
Skylar Swinford
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
365
472
368
9
483
315
2012
205
Caroline Kolb
14
New Trier Aquatics
251
307
420
197
433
399
2007
206
Lake Coonrad
14
Barrington Swim Club
524
295
96
336
355
398
2004
207
Lina Hoover
14
New Trier Aquatics
384
364
283
117
421
418
1987
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
St Charles Swim Team
502
573
542
369
1986
209
Nora Schaffer
14
FMC Aquatic
280
284
460
237
382
339
1982
210
Julia Finkelstein
14
Maverick Swim Club
198
224
365
390
425
369
1971
211
Phoebe Champouret
14
FMC Aquatic
337
455
285
105
416
350
1948
212
Eliza Potocki
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
300
594
276
430
347
1947
213
Livia Joern
14
RISE Aquatic Club
124
561
694
567
1946
214
Hasita Damaraju
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
244
401
267
333
377
323
1945
215
Sofia Torres
13
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
351
214
411
137
435
396
1944
216
Olivia Grein
14
SWIFT Aquatics
281
358
505
55
450
285
1934
217
Sophia Heitz
13
East Moline Swim Club
217
429
516
351
408
1921
218
Adelaide Schrimpf
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
417
418
445
355
283
1918
219
Grace Brackin
14
New Trier Aquatics
330
430
144
276
439
295
1914
220
Sophia Francis
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
319
495
318
418
363
1913
221
Olivia Hartley
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
242
350
439
450
429
1910
222
Lauren Wojciechowski
14
Blue Tides
371
273
333
492
426
1895
223
kylie Lamberti
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
239
293
312
283
385
383
1895
224
Ellie Ventura
14
New Trier Aquatics
347
252
416
154
398
312
1879
225
Norelle Eilts
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
414
488
490
486
1878
226
Makenzie Malk
13
Coho Swim Club
309
261
462
193
365
286
1876
227
Nola Torphy
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
441
302
391
309
427
1870
228
Nora Schneiker
14
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
319
432
355
433
330
1869
229
Emily Dossey
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
141
360
473
533
358
1865
230
Lilly Johnson
14
Danville YMCA Dolphins
439
448
530
445
1862
231
Kashia Szczepaniak
13
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
456
581
298
522
1857
232
Magdalen Caithamer
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
442
341
292
425
356
1856
233
Madelyn Capellan
14
Byron Tiger Sharks
190
448
496
1
413
307
1855
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Megan Wandycz
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
369
333
285
307
421
139
1854
235
Christina Skoufis
14
Lyons Aquatics
227
359
612
420
233
1851
236
Defne Paul
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
81
350
424
271
319
406
1851
237
Addie Schreiber
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
257
243
487
124
344
370
1825
238
Samantha Stowe
14
RISE Aquatic Club
235
628
438
516
1817
239
Eve Cooper
14
Delta Aquatics
286
520
196
381
433
1816
240
Briana Cornoiu
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
332
658
367
451
1808
241
Lucy Hodges
14
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
433
955
418
1806
242
Ieva Tarnauskas
14
FMC Aquatic
341
278
461
63
347
310
1800
243
Emma Pairone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
401
362
631
405
1799
244
Lily Osborn
14
Red Raider Aquatics
319
358
236
214
386
283
1796
245
Mya Beitzel
14
RISE Aquatic Club
242
442
382
403
324
1793
246
Sofia Medina
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
374
353
380
108
409
168
1792
247
Eliana Niemi
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
457
528
325
466
1776
248
Sophia Chin
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
264
450
521
540
1775
249
Gabby Clasen
14
West Chicago Sharks
271
308
434
30
461
268
1772
250
Maddie Saccameno
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
214
207
210
459
340
340
1770
251
Mia Karras
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
242
504
246
428
345
1765
252
Vanessa Miecznikowski
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
534
725
484
1743
253
Carly Ernst
14
Maverick Swim Club
341
176
271
266
340
347
1741
254
Rachel Hu
14
Chicago Park District
64
556
573
537
1730
255
Defne Paul
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
278
384
342
359
364
1727
256
Ruth Jezioro
13
St Charles Swim Team
293
396
300
1
411
324
1725
257
Amy Rea
14
Maverick Swim Club
352
473
245
397
256
1723
258
Alaina Barrett
14
FMC Aquatic
264
563
148
128
402
218
1723
259
Jocelyn Hayashi
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
381
716
624
1721
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Hailey Purcell
14
RISE Aquatic Club
211
576
202
195
522
1706
261
Grace Miller
14
New Trier Aquatics
152
409
262
265
379
239
1706
262
Keira Mosier
13
Blue Tides
376
130
241
274
391
292
1704
263
Natalie Wesolowski
14
Maverick Swim Club
288
147
366
456
440
1697
264
Alyssa Bylsma
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
351
373
579
5
389
1697
265
Jenny Niemiec
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
579
572
525
1676
266
Marlene Mayrose
13
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
265
342
199
276
307
277
1666
267
Maya Rehal
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
299
281
366
24
375
302
1647
268
Sophie Funneman
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
241
631
334
439
1645
269
Susannah Keller
14
YWCA Flying Fish
513
422
261
444
1640
270
Allison Schmidt
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
347
370
124
122
351
323
1637
271
Audrey Miller
14
Maverick Swim Club
481
393
354
407
1635
272
Morgan Crocker
14
New Trier Aquatics
160
515
194
235
443
87
1634
273
Edith Goddard
13
Maverick Swim Club
213
289
224
331
285
290
1632
274
Emma Lahmann
14
RISE Aquatic Club
388
703
541
1632
275
Lydia Surdyka
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
327
539
395
366
1627
276
Bella Rojo
14
St Charles Swim Team
480
337
161
48
360
233
1619
277
Ava Hastert
13
St Charles Swim Team
374
296
308
350
291
1619
278
Lucy Palarz
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
282
544
436
341
1603
279
Felicja Sadkowski
14
Chicago Park District
109
296
246
320
308
316
1595
280
Gabby Miller
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
296
665
634
1595
281
Nevaeh Mecklenborg
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
139
379
475
350
250
1593
282
Norah Seraphin
14
FMC Aquatic
351
172
586
475
1584
283
Maeve Ryan
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
458
396
244
486
1584
284
Claire Mills
13
East Moline Swim Club
362
576
313
332
1583
285
Shreya Chandrakasan
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
87
334
653
506
1580
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Ashley Wicklander
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
248
325
303
390
314
1580
287
Saanvi Khopkar
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
306
253
393
17
394
204
1567
288
Lola Finfrock
14
Red Raider Aquatics
133
301
423
155
292
259
1563
289
Samantha Mondrus
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
478
481
249
350
1558
290
Ariel Southerland
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
345
433
151
440
182
1551
291
Reece Mausser
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
453
633
465
1551
292
Faye Stanek
13
Life Time Illinois
237
347
498
465
1547
293
Holly Zilinger
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
179
238
224
306
398
201
1546
294
Zoey Ermel
13
SWIFT Aquatics
428
534
579
1541
295
Noelani Mazzulla
14
Delta Aquatics
229
274
182
300
243
303
1531
296
Delaney Mulcrone
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
448
633
449
1530
297
Briana Cornoiu
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
648
378
497
1523
298
Ava Peksa
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
346
453
284
436
1519
299
Madison Manny
14
St Charles Swim Team
551
464
503
1518
300
Ananya Patkar
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
476
588
445
1509
301
Anna Szendala
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
191
414
436
461
1502
302
Aven Warren
14
FMC Aquatic
186
284
359
66
379
228
1502
303
Sadie Kinsella
14
Fox Valley Park District Ript
414
279
251
158
398
1500
304
Chloe Mui
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
545
472
477
1494
305
Charlotte Anderson
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
258
448
444
341
1491
306
Alex Wang
13
Chicago Latin Swim Club
303
443
183
164
394
1487
307
Emma Lahmann
14
RISE Aquatic Club
325
643
512
1480
308
Ema Restak
14
Reach Aquatics
487
496
493
1476
309
Amy Tan
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
170
264
511
529
1474
310
Charlena Villaro
13
Schaumburg Park District Barra
357
366
348
402
1473
311
Gina Sopavanich
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
466
336
251
419
1472
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Ava Banerjee
14
Barrington Swim Club
172
167
438
100
307
268
1452
313
Elyse Decaigny
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
425
255
273
38
461
1452
314
Janette Kostamo-Peistrup
14
Iguanas Swim Club
238
407
384
421
1450
315
Emy Martuszewski
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
517
536
381
1434
316
Ava Nelson
14
West Chicago Sharks
191
381
437
284
140
1433
317
Maddie Moss
13
RISE Aquatic Club
283
579
568
1430
318
Mikayla Ford
14
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
282
478
256
412
1428
319
Emily Reicher
14
RISE Aquatic Club
279
316
414
417
1426
320
Olivia Rohde
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
91
272
541
244
276
1424
321
Anna Fagans
13
Lyons Aquatics
130
419
216
330
323
1418
322
Ella Flynn
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
403
415
260
339
1417
323
Paulina Mikutavicius
14
FMC Aquatic
318
265
361
129
330
1403
324
Kaitlin Albertson
14
St Charles Swim Team
269
275
267
33
288
269
1401
325
Ellie Runkle
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
421
331
258
237
154
1401
326
Erin Tucker
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
264
386
180
302
266
1398
327
Lucy Gura
13
Byron Tiger Sharks
356
496
528
1380
328
Julia Kapolka
14
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
423
227
248
477
1375
329
Adrianna West
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
187
214
325
156
289
202
1373
330
Beatrice Schaeffer
13
New Trier Aquatics
205
385
151
64
333
233
1371
331
Anastasia Komarova
13
Reach Aquatics
396
558
408
1362
332
Christina Karanikolas
14
Coho Swim Club
159
304
246
14
402
234
1359
333
Callie Lu
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
572
424
363
1359
334
Mackenzie Kuznar
14
Life Time Illinois
351
346
335
322
1354
335
Julia La Plata
13
West Chicago Sharks
329
257
175
294
297
1352
336
Madi Sloma
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
135
442
240
8
345
181
1351
337
Isabella Relacion
14
Reach Aquatics
234
343
246
1
312
211
1347
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Raegan Kline
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
557
283
501
1341
339
Ellery Johnson
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
318
302
234
481
1335
340
Rosie Kutilek
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
189
193
311
296
345
1334
341
Bri Lane
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
319
289
285
266
169
1328
342
Julia Herbst
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
312
392
210
63
133
214
1324
343
Willow Carlton
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
246
301
175
308
266
1296
344
Mary Peterson
13
FMC Aquatic
487
512
200
97
1296
345
Alex Stanek
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
433
407
453
1293
346
Samantha Rothman
13
RISE Aquatic Club
334
563
394
1291
347
Lucy Cline
14
SWIFT Aquatics
345
147
457
338
1287
348
Erica Qi
14
Team Millennium
136
281
465
404
1286
349
Ab Kamara
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
361
503
422
1286
350
Anna Makstenieks
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
229
418
236
393
1276
351
Chloe Lee
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
134
320
311
254
254
1273
352
Adrianne Skelton
13
Red Raider Aquatics
177
249
240
86
231
286
1269
353
Emma Short
14
Illinois Valley YMCA
504
144
211
404
1263
354
Morgain Lewis
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
343
445
472
1260
355
Elyse Gensler
13
Maverick Swim Club
339
513
405
1257
356
Beatrix Pearson
13
Maverick Swim Club
267
594
391
1252
357
Sarah Kucharski
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
345
309
214
370
1238
358
Camilla Toppenberg
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
257
503
23
452
1235
359
Madi Wander
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
223
205
289
275
240
1232
360
Liz Ewanic
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
217
448
125
5
210
222
1227
361
Claudia Hetterich
14
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
206
64
152
156
307
336
1221
362
Lily Cook
14
Team Millennium
372
222
350
277
1221
363
Ida Rowold
13
East Moline Swim Club
149
381
361
258
68
1217
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Olivia Nagaj
14
Reach Aquatics
265
520
431
1216
365
Norah Shearer
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
317
247
282
370
1216
366
Charlie Terry
14
Team Millennium
339
181
300
389
1209
367
Leah Wojciechowski
14
Maverick Swim Club
111
257
432
407
1207
368
Mia Bartula
13
Reach Aquatics
290
573
342
1205
369
Brooke Bowman
13
YWCA Flying Fish
216
549
436
1201
370
Elicia Pek
13
Life Time Illinois
201
325
169
251
245
1191
371
Audrey Munley
14
Team Millennium
524
238
423
1185
372
Sadie Skilondz
14
Funky Fish Swim Club
158
46
227
393
359
1183
373
Prisha Raheja
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
231
212
402
337
1182
374
Caroline Douglas
13
Team Millennium
165
256
416
343
1180
375
Zoe Cobb
14
M3 Aquatics
290
363
1
172
239
113
1178
376
Caitlin Augustine
13
Maverick Swim Club
85
103
549
440
1177
377
Talia Julis
13
Coho Swim Club
253
323
198
76
327
1177
378
Faith Filipiak
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
225
339
54
284
273
1175
379
Aly Swafford
13
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
273
492
408
1173
380
Wynne Gellner
13
Red Raider Aquatics
256
383
259
273
1171
381
Alexia Bartisius
14
Lyons Aquatics
345
369
453
1167
382
Paige Riefe
14
New Trier Aquatics
149
369
162
111
283
86
1160
383
Lindsey Sturm
13
Delta Aquatics
178
270
270
1
253
185
1157
384
Evelyn Mendoza
13
Lyons Aquatics
312
242
251
348
1153
385
Caitlin Hageman
14
FMC Aquatic
256
383
184
1
236
93
1153
386
Aukse Zemaityte
13
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
385
369
398
1152
387
Kate McCarthy
14
RISE Aquatic Club
169
219
394
366
1148
388
Paige Haddon
14
St Charles Swim Team
52
248
99
246
312
190
1147
389
Luci Vangiesen
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
237
294
274
1
269
68
1143
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Morgan Gawlik
13
New Trier Aquatics
298
199
99
21
297
221
1135
391
Katelyn Anzevino
14
New Trier Aquatics
181
288
128
94
345
89
1125
392
Emma Najdeni
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
148
205
441
324
1118
393
Caitlin Resac
13
Alligator Aquatics
30
167
321
285
315
1118
394
Claire Lindstrom
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
256
227
339
291
1113
395
JK Oberes
14
RISE Aquatic Club
367
378
362
1107
396
Caroline Whiting
13
Wheaton Swim Club
175
264
362
304
1105
397
Greta Mikulaninec
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
557
406
138
1101
398
Eleni Perrelli
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
348
237
37
237
241
1100
399
Molly Newland
14
Team Turbo Turtles
59
283
235
252
270
1099
400
Janette Kostamo-Peistrup
14
Iguanas Swim Club
322
334
442
1098
401
Kacey Laput
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
342
133
121
502
1098
402
Addison Newby
14
Reach Aquatics
227
494
374
1095
403
Sophia Siniawski
13
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
14
285
463
331
1093
404
Tatiana Haynes
13
Chicago Park District
155
262
380
295
1092
405
Bea Crandall
14
New Trier Aquatics
111
231
333
1
265
150
1091
406
Josie Slattengren
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
290
623
176
1089
407
Eleanor Parsinen
13
Lyons Aquatics
220
347
205
310
1082
408
Emma Bishoff
13
Springfield IL YMCA
269
432
380
1081
409
Maya Bolton
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
182
202
372
321
1077
410
Zoey Provenzano
14
RISE Aquatic Club
410
349
1
313
1073
411
Hailey Walscheid
14
Alligator Aquatics
199
312
1
267
293
1072
412
Unknow Garcia de Leaniz Her
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
212
249
72
87
216
236
1072
413
Bronwyn Wood
14
New Trier Aquatics
76
318
202
72
279
124
1071
414
Eden Soviar
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
207
488
364
1059
415
Allie Hodge
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
287
426
344
1057
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Lia Abramovich
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
246
374
223
213
1056
417
Alex Gonzalez
14
Delta Aquatics
246
281
220
309
1056
418
Audrey Sefried
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
395
287
370
1052
419
Emme Browne
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
245
392
414
1051
420
Bea Sullivan
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
406
179
14
273
175
1
1048
421
Ashlynn Brosseau
14
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
22
311
332
382
1047
422
Sophia Fratini
13
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
428
254
364
1046
423
Alexia Velicu
14
FMC Aquatic
178
261
305
301
1045
424
Madeleine Karas
14
Barrington Swim Club
275
295
195
33
239
1037
425
Abby Kunz
13
North Aquatics Club
208
83
199
251
285
1026
426
Paige Foster
14
Lyons Aquatics
376
299
350
1025
427
Kendall Phillips
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
284
293
239
209
1025
428
Jillian Dahl
13
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
434
284
302
1020
429
Chloe Domroes
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
444
182
284
107
1017
430
Ellison Garee
13
Springfield IL YMCA
207
416
388
1011
431
Rashida Moosabhoy
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
295
94
353
269
1011
432
Kendall Brower
13
RISE Aquatic Club
370
274
365
1009
433
Claire Hanchak
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
168
281
299
260
1008
434
Becca Hest
13
New Trier Aquatics
68
328
349
259
1004
435
Erin Lee
13
SWIFT Aquatics
338
284
380
1002
436
Brianna Bui
14
Delta Aquatics
186
194
311
310
1001
437
Molly Wollbrink
13
Delta Aquatics
138
288
104
172
298
1000
438
Isabella Farley
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
125
288
286
6
208
74
987
439
Caroline McNaughton
13
FMC Aquatic
57
466
156
5
301
985
440
Aiko Smith
13
McGaw YMCA
176
496
310
982
441
Anna Eulberg
13
RISE Aquatic Club
157
455
368
980
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Camille Henderson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
155
242
313
265
975
443
Emma Pham
14
Wahoo Aquatic Club
81
179
232
191
286
969
444
Lila Nguyen
13
Team Millennium
258
377
327
962
445
Olivia Pekala
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
101
412
209
234
956
446
Ryann Cunningham
13
Woodstock Dolphins
163
151
188
209
238
949
447
Celsey O'Hare
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
185
480
282
947
448
Natalie Fee
13
Maverick Swim Club
188
309
157
290
944
449
Victoria Tarara
13
Barrington Swim Club
382
370
186
938
450
Addison Ahlberg
13
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
310
276
99
249
934
451
Cassidy O'Sullivan
14
Lyons Aquatics
85
239
334
275
933
452
Olivia Delory
14
SWIFT Aquatics
274
220
414
908
453
Audrey James
14
Blue Tides
204
213
91
188
203
899
454
Kaelyn Billets
13
FMC Aquatic
30
170
384
25
160
129
898
455
Chiara Jovic
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
163
245
485
893
456
Ayla Gurgiolo
14
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
163
301
143
1
174
109
891
457
Helena Malayter
14
New Trier Aquatics
220
151
126
197
196
890
458
Alondra Beening
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
141
55
399
53
231
879
459
Elle Carlson
14
Team Millennium
125
174
298
281
878
460
Esme Beckley
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
149
270
166
239
50
874
461
Naomi Schubkegel
14
Team Millennium
4
340
255
274
873
462
Eve Muscato
14
RISE Aquatic Club
248
213
6
165
239
871
463
Cecilia Swatland
13
Maverick Swim Club
317
273
279
869
464
Natalie Wong
14
Reach Aquatics
268
341
259
868
465
Maria Battaglia
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
185
450
232
867
466
Abby Schoen
13
RISE Aquatic Club
281
348
237
866
467
Willow Evans
14
Patriot Aquatic Club
199
469
196
864
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Peyton Hillabolt
14
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
271
348
242
861
469
Tori Mick
13
Woodstock Dolphins
244
394
220
858
470
Mila Jilka
13
St Charles Swim Team
209
254
1
200
194
858
471
Lily Kovats
13
North Aquatics Club
118
220
217
149
153
857
472
Jane Freeman
13
Maverick Swim Club
40
303
253
259
855
473
Mia Ewanic
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
195
157
3
267
229
851
474
Alexi Dixon
14
Delta Aquatics
276
373
202
851
475
Brooke Johnson
13
West Chicago Sharks
272
255
320
847
476
Ainsley Rennert
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
116
167
245
318
846
477
Kylie Miller
14
Team Millennium
387
186
270
843
478
Mckayla Soto
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
217
326
66
225
834
479
RZ Stura
13
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
89
407
336
832
480
Kaylee Olson
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
312
42
331
146
831
481
Reagan Kunas
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
86
322
1
278
140
827
482
Margaret Wicklander
13
Barrington Swim Club
348
266
209
823
483
Brooke Weseloh
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
149
110
306
114
143
822
484
Alex Pobozny
13
Life Time Illinois
254
385
177
816
485
Maeve Danaher
13
RISE Aquatic Club
305
180
120
210
815
486
Evelyn Kreiter
14
Team Millennium
108
358
190
156
812
487
Hayden Albertini
14
Maverick Swim Club
203
337
268
808
488
Josie Kegg
13
Springfield IL YMCA
142
211
211
243
807
489
Peyton Szurgot
14
FMC Aquatic
35
238
307
209
789
490
Faith Warren
14
Knox County YMCA
223
290
275
788
491
Maddy Borelli
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
139
388
260
787
492
Varshaa Selvaraj
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
106
128
239
312
785
493
Jojo Portales
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
152
190
1
245
196
784
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Cora Culp
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
168
351
263
782
495
Stella Curren
14
Scout Aquatics
246
33
318
183
780
496
Joyce Lee
13
Springfield IL YMCA
112
298
369
779
497
Emily Ebner
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
282
281
211
774
498
Elise Demarse
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
130
404
1
234
769
499
Alexis Pili
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
183
325
261
769
500
Lily Madison
14
Unattached
318
195
253
766
501
Norah Shearer
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
339
269
157
765
502
Jenna Bollegar
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
178
109
330
144
761
503
Arden Follstad
13
Lyons Aquatics
315
377
66
758
504
Lana Cremeens
13
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
109
267
58
13
140
164
751
505
Lyndley Carlson
14
Champaign Cnty YMCA
241
224
285
750
506
Skye Rojek
13
SWIFT Aquatics
46
389
312
747
507
Lysanne Kim
13
Barrington Swim Club
203
297
1
242
743
508
Lilly Judd
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
84
201
191
249
725
509
Elizabeth Paniv
13
Patriot Aquatic Club
54
307
364
725
510
Emma Lauzen
14
Maverick Swim Club
163
354
207
724
511
Katelyn Peterson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
133
230
244
117
724
512
Brooklyn Rissman
13
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
90
254
87
288
719
513
Nadia Johnson
13
Reach Aquatics
132
226
155
206
719
514
Hayam Bargach
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
241
227
69
1
178
716
515
Isla Skedge
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
350
138
1
224
713
516
Ainsley Cowan
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
86
369
252
707
517
Mina Shyam
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
43
82
369
212
706
518
Charlotte Cannizzaro
13
Lyons Aquatics
255
162
285
702
519
Brea Carlquist
13
SWIFT Aquatics
165
226
51
259
701
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Ashley Laskiewicz
13
CORE Aquatics
234
225
237
696
521
Ella Sharping
14
New Trier Aquatics
50
263
197
1
182
693
522
Charlotte Jablonski
13
FMC Aquatic
125
355
209
689
523
Kaitlyn Sunkel
13
Funky Fish Swim Club
223
98
148
54
159
682
524
Nicole Rudometkin
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
179
180
304
663
525
Kelsey Brockob
13
RISE Aquatic Club
178
213
265
656
526
Bryce Krietsch
13
FMC Aquatic
207
270
64
110
651
527
Grace Otoole
14
New Trier Aquatics
46
208
170
25
200
649
528
Bria McCrary
14
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
111
305
232
648
529
Grace Patrickus
14
Team Millennium
303
135
207
645
530
Ellie Corcoran
14
St Charles Swim Team
1
52
318
173
101
645
531
Olivia Guglielmo
14
Palos Area Swim Sharks
161
219
264
644
532
Bella Ivers
13
Woodstock Dolphins
150
216
171
106
643
533
Makilynn Hague-Boaden
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
106
214
76
165
78
639
534
Isabella Andrade
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35
189
234
169
627
535
Marley McLaughlin
13
SWIFT Aquatics
98
264
257
619
536
Maddie Gentry
14
Funky Fish Swim Club
320
60
231
611
537
Eleanor Cunningham
13
RISE Aquatic Club
81
283
247
611
538
Gaba Gomez
13
SWIFT Aquatics
188
185
234
607
539
Lily Wolski
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
131
234
242
607
540
Emalyn Neumann
13
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
105
276
217
598
541
Sophie Henderson
14
Wheaton Swim Club
229
77
36
255
597
542
Ella Milliken
13
West Chicago Sharks
101
190
33
1
139
128
592
543
Alisa Cheung
13
Maverick Swim Club
86
125
212
168
591
544
Kendall Phillips
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
237
77
276
590
545
Rose Stiller
13
Coho Swim Club
106
208
274
588
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Birdie Gubbins
13
FMC Aquatic
133
164
84
193
574
547
Brooke Briscoe
14
Wheaton Swim Club
60
144
169
200
573
548
Brady Gans
14
Delta Aquatics
60
213
132
167
572
549
Kylee Bell
13
Oak Forest Swim Association
94
283
14
179
570
550
Lucy Vraniak
14
Barrington Swim Club
108
261
61
140
570
551
Maddy Justak
14
Lyons Aquatics
250
308
11
569
552
Nicole Rudometkin
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
179
135
253
567
553
Mckenzi Rusin
14
Delta Aquatics
57
122
127
1
154
104
565
554
Eleanor Bush
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
257
26
276
559
555
Lucy Cobler
14
West Chicago Sharks
91
264
114
85
554
556
Lyla Lokanc
13
North Aquatics Club
13
161
131
246
551
557
Zoey Brockett
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
124
234
39
42
15
97
551
558
Olivia Hall
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
212
299
39
550
559
Courtney Domroes
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
47
172
331
550
560
Caroline Ferak
13
Blue Tides
8
244
114
182
548
561
Leila Blomeier
13
New Trier Aquatics
118
211
216
545
562
Izzy Gutierrez
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
26
226
99
1
191
543
563
Clara Wartowski
14
Wildkit Swimming Organization
127
81
47
149
129
533
564
Maya Cabaj
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
99
233
199
531
565
Lexi Robbins
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
60
325
146
531
566
Madeline Hazan
14
New Trier Aquatics
80
135
140
174
529
567
Layla Sopkovich
13
CORE Aquatics
178
107
221
506
568
Avery Yoder
13
Lockport Homer Swim Club
116
163
52
174
505
569
Kayla Monterola
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
142
180
171
493
570
Josephine Szopko
13
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
121
184
186
491
571
Frankie McMurtry
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
66
59
13
129
108
115
490
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Riley Fleury
14
Life Time Illinois
143
47
97
203
490
573
Vivian Hunter
14
Danville YMCA Dolphins
178
171
139
488
574
Quinn Cosby
13
East Moline Swim Club
47
281
157
485
575
Charlotte Berry
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
146
24
59
144
108
481
576
Olivia Hahs
14
Team Millennium
229
120
132
481
577
Kaylee Sommer
14
Team Turbo Turtles
6
305
1
101
65
478
578
Rory Tracey
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
253
48
175
476
579
Amina Redzic
14
New Trier Aquatics
83
44
193
1
155
476
580
Evelina Gecevis
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
152
1
105
217
475
581
Sofia Cook
13
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
34
233
203
470
582
Bea Hayes
14
SWIFT Aquatics
74
137
1
158
100
470
583
Hayden Hilgart
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
200
1
45
224
470
584
Eden Helm
13
Wahoo Aquatic Club
17
225
225
467
585
Brooke Blakesley
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
79
242
146
467
586
Bree Summers
13
RISE Aquatic Club
239
195
32
466
587
Yeojun Kim
14
Team Millennium
1
289
75
100
465
588
Maddie Uhl
13
New Trier Aquatics
161
178
1
125
465
589
Ruby Martin
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
123
132
114
87
456
590
Gabby French
14
St Charles Swim Team
88
218
142
448
591
Jingyan Lu
13
Peoria Area Water Wizards
32
229
179
440
592
Isla Yabut
14
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
47
171
66
153
437
593
Charlotte Lemmon
14
YWCA Flying Fish
61
97
169
109
436
594
Alera Lysiak
14
Blue Devil Swim Club
35
88
239
66
428
595
Michelle Tzotzomanski
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
71
201
155
427
596
Bethany Gerdes
14
Team Turbo Turtles
112
113
1
120
76
422
597
Kavya Chawla
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
164
140
1
112
417
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
Catalina Dotson
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
161
99
155
415
599
Carmen Pazaran
13
Chicago Park District
1
120
1
151
141
414
600
Jessica Juckett
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
118
172
1
122
413
601
Anya Krishna
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
118
175
120
413
602
Aaliyah Tatum
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
81
219
108
408
603
Marissa Murphy
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
24
55
194
135
408
604
Aubrey Walker
13
Maverick Swim Club
67
220
119
406
605
Autumn Cervantes
14
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1
96
212
97
406
606
Claire Poteracki
13
Alligator Aquatics
30
38
72
126
140
406
607
Zohanna Coyle
13
FMC Aquatic
90
205
58
48
401
608
Sasha Komsky
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
182
99
117
398
609
Isabella Smith
14
Wheaton Swim Club
51
155
1
146
39
392
610
Leah Wade
14
St Charles Swim Team
204
56
1
131
392
611
Lianna Hassaballa
13
FMC Aquatic
4
93
132
163
392
612
Ella McKenna
14
Lyons Aquatics
124
95
168
387
613
Brenna Chomicz
13
Barrington Swim Club
167
216
1
384
614
Isla Nuttall
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
47
122
13
199
381
615
Teagan Collins
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
91
136
47
98
372
616
Josephine Schmitz
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
171
120
76
367
617
Anna Van Meir
13
Elmhurst Aquatics
212
1
147
360
618
Nina Nageswaran
14
Life Time Illinois
179
88
92
1
360
619
Elle Baker
13
Coho Swim Club
59
57
138
1
101
356
620
Grace Walsh
14
Life Time Illinois
174
98
84
356
621
Abby Pittman
14
Maverick Swim Club
89
108
151
348
622
Sunny Johnson Andrews
13
Dolphins Swim Team
1
109
235
345
623
Zoey Reece
14
Funky Fish Swim Club
85
151
19
89
344
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
624
Sonya Rawalji
13
West Chicago Sharks
45
22
158
118
343
625
Ella Schwartz
13
Hinsdale Swim Club
68
217
56
341
626
Chloe Jacklow
14
Wheaton Swim Club
1
1
136
193
331
627
Avery Kopf
13
Neptune Swim Team
164
1
166
331
628
Emily Zhou
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
8
6
168
145
327
629
Gaby Rodriguez
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
171
1
152
324
630
Grace Pour
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
53
122
147
322
631
Grace Elliott
13
YWCA Flying Fish
52
176
86
314
632
Lila LaVoy
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
20
223
71
314
633
Sophia Ortiz
14
Blue Tides
86
116
9
102
313
634
Ellen Dawson
14
Alligator Aquatics
25
261
1
1
20
308
635
Emily Andres
13
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
63
106
5
125
299
636
Mae Murphy
14
RISE Aquatic Club
38
132
124
294
637
Keira Theccanat
14
Unattached
11
76
37
167
291
638
Raevyn Anderson
13
M3 Aquatics
44
73
101
70
288
639
Isabelle Hoffman
14
East Moline Swim Club
61
1
1
223
286
640
Chloe Cook
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
38
82
17
1
129
18
285
641
Anna Shaw
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
175
44
64
283
642
Savy Rathbun
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
192
16
73
281
643
Siya Sohal
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
70
130
10
71
281
644
Jaina Bartusch
13
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
10
199
19
44
272
645
Sally Barth
14
M3 Aquatics
75
74
123
272
646
Addy Woodward
13
RISE Aquatic Club
126
110
33
269
647
Addison Izzo
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
146
18
103
267
648
Lucy Hunter
13
Academy Bullets Swim Club
37
136
10
84
267
649
Uliana Shvydkoy
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
31
65
53
111
260
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
650
Eleanor Ey
13
YWCA Flying Fish
34
222
1
257
651
Amelia Miller
14
Blue Tides
5
24
217
246
652
Dong Feng
13
Springfield IL YMCA
1
1
196
1
46
1
246
653
Kharren Falcatan
13
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
19
42
57
114
13
245
654
Anna Hartzell
14
Peoria Area Water Wizards
109
78
1
53
241
655
Vivian Hickey
14
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33
1
148
50
232
656
Hailey Ratkovich
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
126
1
63
40
230
657
Alice Hellebusch
13
New Trier Aquatics
1
106
3
1
113
224
658
Kenzie Lenahan
14
Blue Tides
44
17
5
5
93
56
220
659
Natasha O'Brien
14
Springfield IL YMCA
2
157
61
220
660
Grace Donovan
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
45
62
50
57
5
219
661
Caroline Recker
13
FMC Aquatic
65
102
1
48
216
662
Emma Winegar
14
SWIFT Aquatics
2
79
43
1
90
215
663
Mary Peterson
13
FMC Aquatic
8
100
23
84
215
664
Emma Lara
14
Delta Aquatics
4
151
60
215
665
Isabella George
13
Champaign Cnty YMCA
119
21
72
212
666
Leah Corrigan
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
53
91
66
210
667
Despina Karanastasis
14
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
63
76
71
210
668
Naya Okwueze
13
Delta Aquatics
5
43
23
138
209
669
Heidi Andreasen
14
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
37
112
37
22
208
670
Makayla Nunez
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
12
64
107
23
206
671
Isabella Nguyen
14
Maverick Swim Club
97
1
103
201
672
Emma Kosik
14
Sage YMCA
161
34
4
199
673
Nora Dewbray
14
Elmhurst Aquatics
54
14
130
198
674
Maja Fira
14
Delta Aquatics
174
1
11
186
675
Cindy Cope
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
79
44
55
178
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
676
Nelli Pikul
14
Palos-Orland Swim Association
1
31
112
33
177
677
Brenna Wisniewski
13
Elmhurst Aquatics
46
64
67
177
678
Daphne Powell
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
41
61
73
175
679
Maddison Kurth
13
Lyons Aquatics
1
119
50
170
680
Kate Kubicki
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
33
73
58
2
166
681
Olivia Klimiuk
14
Glenbrook Swim Club
60
99
6
165
682
Timyra Caces
13
Blue Devil Swim Club
7
115
41
163
683
Sydney Stickelmaier
13
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
24
1
126
11
162
684
Sarah Winger
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
1
96
44
17
158
685
Piper Ludwikowski
13
Delta Aquatics
114
40
3
157
686
Claire Schneider
13
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
9
53
1
1
91
155
687
Kate Vraniak
14
Barrington Swim Club
1
82
69
152
688
Anna Shaw
13
Greater Joliet Area YMCA
27
58
5
58
148
689
Gigi Chahin
13
SWIFT Aquatics
26
29
12
1
79
147
690
Meera Patel
13
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
17
84
1
43
145
691
Annabelle Makiejus
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
1
136
1
1
140
692
Sophia Mankaruse
14
Academy Bullets Swim Club
12
122
1
135
693
Annabelle Aguilar
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
19
68
37
124
694
Molly Tzur
14
New Trier Aquatics
36
13
1
73
1
124
695
Stefi Terziev
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
27
1
82
110
696
Peyton Szydlowski
14
Unattached
12
63
34
109
697
Ojasvi Patil
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
1
1
103
105
698
Maya Slowikowski
14
FMC Aquatic
43
43
16
102
699
Caroline Harvey
13
FMC Aquatic
64
1
1
35
101
700
Ava Kupetis
14
Hinsdale Swim Club
37
38
24
99
701
Alyssa Hutson
14
Stingrays Swim Team
37
6
54
97
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
702
Lia Mackris
14
New Trier Aquatics
1
67
25
93
703
Zoe Jones
13
East Moline Swim Club
87
1
1
89
704
Madeline Raymond
14
Reach Aquatics
1
21
62
3
87
705
Estela Franco
13
Glenbrook Swim Club
1
75
5
81
706
Fiona Dillon
14
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1
1
38
39
1
80
707
Emma Noedel
14
Unattached
1
1
76
78
708
Abby Kettlewell
14
Coho Swim Club
36
1
39
76
709
Olivia Render
14
North Aquatics Club
6
64
1
1
1
73
710
Ella Stoller
13
Red Raider Aquatics
41
29
1
1
1
73
711
Carrington Davis
13
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
31
1
40
72
712
Elizabeth Jost
14
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1
26
39
66
713
Mackenzie Barry
13
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
62
1
1
64
714
Tessla Field
13
Life Time Illinois
6
7
51
64
715
Nola Lane
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
49
3
1
1
1
55
716
Mikenna Heine
13
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
23
24
1
48
717
Genna Kreuger
13
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
26
11
38
718
Nola Neilson
14
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
1
34
36
719
Elliot Blonigen
13
Express Swim Team
1
18
13
32
720
Laila Moore
14
East Moline Swim Club
25
1
1
1
1
29
721
Riley Gleason
14
Fox Valley Swim Team
1
27
1
29
722
Lauren Filas
14
Delta Aquatics
20
4
1
1
26
723
Madi Penny
14
Clinton YMCA Otters
3
15
1
19
724
Peyton Zdralevich
14
Lockport Homer Swim Club
14
1
1
16
725
Cassidy Phillips
14
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
3
11
1
15
726
Maryam Hafiz
13
Springfield IL YMCA
1
1
9
1
12
727
Bella Ruiz
13
Palos-Orland Swim Association
6
1
1
8
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
728
Kennedy Carter
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
1
1
5
8
729
Anna Frieh
14
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1
1
1
1
1
5
730
Isabella Houston
14
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
731
Bella Pilat
13
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
732
Amaris Exley
14
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1
1
1
1
4
733
Marissa Lobue
13
Fox Valley Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
734
Olivia Garren
14
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1
1
1
1
4
735
Abby Beeman
13
Red Raider Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
736
Katelyn Whitehurst
13
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1
1
1
3
737
Arya Sojitra
14
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1
1
1
3
738
Bella Pilat
13
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
1
1
3
739
Eveline Pineda
14
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1
1
1
3
740
Lexie Skinner
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1
1
1
3
741
Meg Daugherty
13
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1
1
1
3
742
Sophia Ramilo
14
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1
1
1
3
743
Addi Miller
14
Delta Aquatics
1
1
1
3
744
Alexandra Kashperovetska
14
Delta Aquatics
1
1
1
3