Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Izzy Beu 16 Unattached 53.58 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
2Yaya Nieckula 16 Academy Bullets Swim 54.77 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
3Maeve Collins 16 RISE Aquatic Club 54.92 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
4Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.01 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
5Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.32 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
6Vera Conic 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 55.39 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
7Linnea Florin 16 Unattached 55.52 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
8Veronica Krenska 16 Unattached 55.60 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
9Lindsay Forebaugh 15 Unattached 56.05 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
10Vanessa Alvarado 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.22 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
11Emily Wu 16 Unattached 56.32 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
12Sarah Juiris 16 FMC Aquatic 56.50 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
13Haley Johnson 16 Unattached 56.54 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
14Claire Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 56.55 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Claire Conklin 16 Academy Bullets Swim 56.58 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
16Emily Weingust 16 Unattached 56.66 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
17Gabby McCracken 15 Unattached 56.68 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
18Franchesca Sanchez 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 56.75 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
19Tessalina Stavropoulos 16 St Charles Swim Team 56.76 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
20Claire Wang 15 Unattached 56.86 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
21Alexandra Casanovas 15 Academy Bullets Swim 56.92 11/11/22 IL ACAD Speedo
22Kate Scheina 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 57.09 2/24/24 Illini District
23Olivia Moore 16 Academy Bullets Swim 57.13 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
24Zuza Krasnicki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 57.21 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
25Libby Richie 16 Unattached 57.21 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
26Aria Grossenbach 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 57.22 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
27Kailey Dela Cruz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 57.44 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
28Amelia Willis 16 Unattached 57.53 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
29Marisa Miller 16 Unattached 57.63 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
30Alexia Brockmann 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 57.70 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
31Alicia Czosnyka 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 57.74 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
32Rachel Johnson 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 57.84 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Ellie Patla 15 Reach Aquatics 57.88 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
34Elizabeth Nawrocki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 58.01 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
35Bailey Amerman 16 Unattached 58.06 11/12/21 ILOB IHSA Girls
36Claire Wood 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 58.07 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
37Veronika Mieczkowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 58.09 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
38Jada Veer 16 Unattached 58.10 11/06/21 ILOB IHSA Girls
39Annie Rocca 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 58.22 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
40Ella Houston 16 FMC Aquatic 58.35 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
41Julia Bartula 15 Academy Bullets Swim 58.39 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
42Payton Menely 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 58.48 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
43Annie Lock 15 RISE Aquatic Club 58.60 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
44Alexa Barajas 15 FMC Aquatic 58.66 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
45Joey Dumm 15 New Trier Aquatics 58.76 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
46Ellie Wolford 16 Carolina Aquatics Swi 58.82 2/18/21 SC 14U Short Co
47Shay Donovan 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 58.84 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
48Abbey Brown 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 58.84 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
49Samantha Barry 16 RISE Aquatic Club 59.04 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
50Margaret Hickey 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.09 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
51Alicja Mastej 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.11 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
52Stella Tomlinson 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 59.21 3/22/23 FL NCSA Age Gro
53Amanda Chang 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 59.23 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
54Joey Dumm 15 New Trier Aquatics 59.34 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
55Annie Stauder 16 Unattached 59.35 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
56Lauren Bukey 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.37 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
57Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.39 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
58Madeline Liska 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 59.40 4/13/22 ISCA Elite Show
59Maria Ellis 16 Unattached 59.43 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
60Diana Bobiv 15 Unattached 59.48 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
61Imogen Duffy 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 59.51 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
62Kendall Marquardt 16 Unattached 59.57 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
63Sofia Diviacchi 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 59.58 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
64Colleen Tracy 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 59.66 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
65Molly Gonzalez 16 Academy Bullets Swim 59.68 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
66Julia Oleksy 15 Unattached 59.71 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
67Layla Miglietta 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.73 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
68Kate Farrell 15 St Charles Swim Team 59.76 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
69Karina Miller 15 FMC Aquatic 59.76 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
70Talynn O'Donnell 16 Unattached 59.78 11/10/23 IL Girls IHSA S
71Sylvia Deliduka 15 McGaw YMCA 59.81 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
72Emma Story 16 RISE Aquatic Club 59.85 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
73Hailey Purcell 15 RISE Aquatic Club 59.91 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
74Lily Janowiak 15 Wheaton Swim Club 59.93 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
75Anika Donovan 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.93 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
76Liepa Niaura 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:00.00 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
77Claudia Glinko 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:00.03 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
78Maeve Przekota 16 Unattached 1:00.03 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
79Nicole Dimitrova 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:00.08 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
80Tessa Ritter 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:00.13 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
81Margaret Lietzau 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.21 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
82Tamara Kret 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.22 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
83Gabi Szymanski 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.24 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
84Ali Londrigan 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:00.25 2/24/24 Illini District
85Hannah Quigley 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:00.27 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
86Kylie Sullens 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:00.28 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
87Vanya Gojakovic 15 McGaw YMCA 1:00.33 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
88Anna Rudometkin 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:00.36 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
89Madison Hurt 16 Unattached 1:00.38 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
90Chayse Massimino 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:00.40 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
91Kessa Labarre 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:00.47 11/11/22 IL PAC Premier
92Lexi Goldstone 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.48 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
93Amelia Aguila 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:00.49 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
94Maeve Shannon 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.53 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
95Penny Brereton 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:00.56 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
96Piper Fauser 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:00.60 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
97Gaby Simon 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:00.69 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
98Chayse Massimino 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:00.69 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
99Malini Madiman 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:00.81 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
100Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.87 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
101Abigail Decicco 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:00.88 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
102Nonoka Kubota 16 FMC Aquatic 1:00.93 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
103Katie Iles 16 Lake Central Barracud 1:00.95 12/10/21 ILOP LWSA 20th
104Sofia Lofranco 16 Unattached 1:00.97 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
105Bailey Williams 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.00 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
106Anna Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:01.01 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
107Kylie Thompson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.02 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
108Ellen Hoover 16 Unattached 1:01.03 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
109Avaa Ruffer 15 Team Millennium 1:01.04 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
110Brooke Eliacin 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:01.07 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
111Mia Ceballos 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.19 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
112Ava Wallin 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:01.21 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
113Lydia Cobb 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.24 2/25/22 BSC IL Swimming
114MELANIE TOLEDO 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:01.32 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
115Reilly O'Hara 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.35 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
116Morgen Oswald 16 CORE Aquatics 1:01.39 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
117Abi Rycerz 16 Unattached 1:01.42 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
118Maria Ellis 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:01.42 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
119Natalie Iverson 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:01.43 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
120Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.47 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
121Ella Mesina 16 Unattached 1:01.48 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
122Regs McDonald 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.54 2/20/22 ILCL CWAC Windy
123Kendall Bai 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.54 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
124Dylan Jorgensen 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.67 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
125Lulu Negro 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:01.70 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
126Gracie Forlenza 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.71 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
127Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:01.71 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
128Nadia Kowalski 15 FMC Aquatic 1:01.72 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
129Molly Schalk 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:01.72 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
130Alessia Bartucci 16 Unattached 1:01.73 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
131Gracyn Gigiano 15 Unattached 1:01.77 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
132Abby Wyssman 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:01.80 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
133Naishu Gopu 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:01.85 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
134Maddie Iles 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:01.85 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
135Brooke Whitt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.86 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
136Maja Staniszewski 15 Unattached 1:01.95 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
137Babette Bradley 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:02.01 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
138Mia Digiovanni 15 Delta Aquatics 1:02.05 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
139Kat Vitale 16 FMC Aquatic 1:02.05 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
140Macy Cappa 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:02.07 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
141Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.12 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
142Lila Abbott 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.15 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
143Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.20 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
144Lily Moore 16 Keystone Aquatics 1:02.26 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
145Amanda Vileikis 16 FMC Aquatic 1:02.29 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
146Madeline Folk 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:02.31 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
147Sienna Mason 16 Unattached 1:02.34 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
148Zuzanna Marcinkowski 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.34 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
149Jacqueline Knothe 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.35 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
150Caroline Welch 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.38 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
151Diana Gruszeczka 16 Unattached 1:02.39 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
152Gianna Messina 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:02.42 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
153Kendall Bai 16 Unattached 1:02.44 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
154Audrina Capeless 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:02.44 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
155Emme Lee 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:02.45 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
156Sammie Reiss 15 Unattached 1:02.48 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
157Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:02.48 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
158Isabella Brubaker 16 Unattached 1:02.50 10/22/21 ILOB WSC Silver
159Maddy Novak 15 Unattached 1:02.52 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
160Julia Braun 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.52 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
161Angela Wideikis 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.54 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
162Adeline Gawel 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.54 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
163Kate Bland 16 Unattached 1:02.57 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
164Emily Crosier 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:02.58 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
165Elizabeth Hritz 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:02.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
166Hailey Boland 16 Team Millennium 1:02.60 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
167Emma Sieg 16 Unattached 1:02.60 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
168Julia Rodney 15 Unattached 1:02.69 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
169Ruby Esparza 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:02.69 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
170Kate Kang 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:02.77 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
171Ema Cheng-Tanaka 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.80 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
172Amanda Martuszewski 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.87 11/12/21 ILOP PAC PATRIO
173Haylie Morgan 16 Unattached 1:02.93 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
174Mikayla Kellett 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:02.93 2/25/22 ILOP SCST Winte
175Gracie Forlenza 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:02.93 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
176Anna Pansing 15 FMC Aquatic 1:02.97 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
177Hazel Pham 16 Unattached 1:03.00 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
178Sarah Pelinkovic 15 FMC Aquatic 1:03.00 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
179Victoria Jordan 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:03.03 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
180Anna Honcharuk 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:03.03 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
181Martyna Dobek 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:03.05 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
182Abby Stonequist 15 CORE Aquatics 1:03.08 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
183Allie Lutzenkirchen 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.10 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
184Brooke Bonitzer 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:03.10 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
185Kayla Ritchie 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:03.11 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
186Camryn Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.12 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
187Natalie Stowe 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.13 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
188Meital Hailpern 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:03.15 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
189Efuru Harmon-Miller 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.15 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
190Maddie Saccameno 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.15 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
191Anna Westberg 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
192Sofia Oliveira 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:03.24 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
193Lydia Palilonis 15 Unattached 1:03.24 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
194Sophia Sundermann 15 Unattached 1:03.27 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
195Emerson Cassell 15 Unattached 1:03.35 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
196Athena Karanikolas 15 Coho Swim Club 1:03.39 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
197Victoria Krol 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.39 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
198Abby Neff 16 Unattached 1:03.40 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
199Pepe Del Aguila Solis 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.41 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
200Siena Allegra 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.41 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
201Madi Parrott 16 Unattached 1:03.42 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
202Gloria Yoon 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.45 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
203Abby Hill 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:03.46 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
204Kayla Rompala 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:03.47 2/25/22 ILOP LWSA Winte
205Morgan Fitzgerald 15 Unattached 1:03.47 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
206Chloe Elter 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:03.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
207Chloe Elter 16 Unattached 1:03.52 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
208Kayla Ritchie 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:03.54 7/15/22 IL WAQ-WSO Summ
209Samantha Knox 16 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:03.56 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
210lily Jia 15 Life Time Illinois 1:03.56 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
211Nicole Brzostowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.57 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
212Maya Happel 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:03.61 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
213Caroline Knell 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.62 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
214Liv Vinas 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.63 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
215Meg Murphy 16 Unattached 1:03.64 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
216Quinn Wilkinson 15 Ottawa YMCA Swim Team 1:03.65 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
217Sarah Yang 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:03.68 7/15/22 IL MAC Summer R
218Natalie Vogel 16 FMC Aquatic 1:03.72 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
219Hannah King 16 McGuire Aquatics 1:03.78 2/24/23 IL MAC Winter R
220Brynley Wilber 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:03.78 2/24/24 Illini District
221Callie Barker 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:03.79 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
222Elaine Howard 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:03.83 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
223Casey Adcock 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:03.85 2/25/22 ILOP LWSA Winte
224Cecilia Carlton 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.85 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
225Ruby Puerzer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.86 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
226Annika Wartowski 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:03.94 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
227Chloe Chen 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.95 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
228Corene Mui 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.98 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
229Wynnie Sleyko 15 Delta Aquatics 1:04.03 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
230Harper Ullman 15 Unattached 1:04.03 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
231Madelyn Shelley 15 Delta Aquatics 1:04.04 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
232Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.17 12/10/21 FOX Holiday Cla
233Mimi Puerzer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:04.19 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
234Abby Decicco 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:04.22 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
235Katherine Smith 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.22 12/01/22 IN OLY-MI NCSA
236Georgia Stoolmaker 16 McGaw YMCA 1:04.23 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
237Emi Latasiewicz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.28 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
238Trinity Weisgerber 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:04.31 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
239Genevieve Dal Ponte 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:04.41 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
240Rowan Ambre 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:04.42 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
241Karina Schwalbach 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:04.49 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
242Elle Klotz 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:04.53 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
243Lindsey Marzalik 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:04.53 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
244Haley Malloy 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:04.56 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
245Isabel Sinzheimer 15 Unattached 1:04.59 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
246Claire Keyworth 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:04.66 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
247Leila Winston 15 Unattached 1:04.71 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
248Taylor Reilly 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.74 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
249Claire Schumacher 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:04.75 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
250Mikayla Belisario 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.76 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
251Eva Zhang 15 Unattached 1:04.76 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
252Evie Hasenbalg 15 Team Millennium 1:04.79 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
253Sonali Herwick 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.82 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
254Ava Burns 15 Unattached 1:04.92 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
255Ellen Chua 15 Life Time Illinois 1:05.09 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
256Sophia Nichols 16 Unattached 1:05.11 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
257Sarah Holzman 16 Unattached 1:05.14 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
258Avery Meisenheimer 15 FMC Aquatic 1:05.15 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
259Mia Dzik 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:05.32 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
260Sophia Wyatt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.32 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
261Kalidah Gonzalez 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:05.34 2/11/23 WI LAKE FEBRUAR
262Aubrey Crnich 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:05.36 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
263Avery Gans 16 Delta Aquatics 1:05.36 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
264Clare Donnelly 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.37 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
265Lauren Tableman 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:05.42 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
266Audrey Lindstrom 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.43 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
267Skylar Swanson 16 Unattached 1:05.44 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
268Ella Cagle 16 Delta Aquatics 1:05.48 7/16/21 ILOP DLTA Reach
269Mac Gibbs 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:05.50 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
270Mia Rogers 15 FMC Aquatic 1:05.51 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
271Caroline Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:05.55 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
272Sofia Fedorovych 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:05.59 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
273Sari Golding 16 Coho Swim Club 1:05.62 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
274Jane McClurg 15 Reach Aquatics 1:05.63 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
275Paula Kuczek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:05.64 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
276Alice Yakubova 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.66 2/25/22 Delta IL Swimmi
277Yhari Resendiz 15 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:05.66 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
278Sienna Wilson 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.66 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
279Sophia Atanassov 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.79 2/19/22 Chase the Dream
280Vija Barber 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.80 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
281Reagan Pasqualicchio 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:05.85 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
282Avery Hamilton 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.87 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
283Betty Johnston 16 Unattached 1:05.89 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
284Andrea Phua 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:05.90 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
285Hope Speiser 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:05.94 1/28/23 IN THT Arctic B
286Chloe Parker 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:05.98 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
287Emely Rudsinski 16 Reach Aquatics 1:06.03 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
288Payton Drent 15 Unattached 1:06.03 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
289Melly Maces 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:06.05 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
290Jenna Kozinski 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:06.07 2/09/24 IN FRST 14 &U P
291Abby Myers 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:06.07 2/24/24 Illini District
292Talia Jacoby 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.07 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
293Naina Malhotra 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:06.10 2/17/23 North Shore Con
294Laynie Ryan 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:06.10 2/19/23 IL BASC TYR Win
295Maeve Koch 16 Unattached 1:06.12 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
296Zoe Ebeling 15 Unattached 1:06.13 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
297Olivia Williams 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.18 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
298Lily Beyer 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:06.21 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
299Keira Clemens 16 Unattached 1:06.21 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
300Lauren Kraft 16 Woodstock Dolphins 1:06.27 1/07/23 LFSC Windy City
301Bella Rodriguez 15 Delta Aquatics 1:06.27 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
302Grace Schmidt 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.28 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
303Izzy Herscher 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.34 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
304Emily Ewanic 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:06.35 2/25/22 ILOP LWSA Winte
305Zuzanna Bizub 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:06.36 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
306Shauna Kohl 15 McGaw YMCA 1:06.38 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
307Lilly Strama 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.43 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
308Molly Allison 15 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:06.44 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
309Maya Szafran 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:06.44 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
310Paxton Cooper 15 M3 Aquatics 1:06.47 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
311Avery Watanabe 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:06.48 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
312Isabella Tornabene 16 FMC Aquatic 1:06.54 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
313Madigan Burger 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:06.54 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
314Katherine Anderson 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.56 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
315Lucy Rooney 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.61 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
316Gracie Slifer 16 Heartland Hurricanes 1:06.63 12/02/22 IN FAST Santa C
317Jaslyn Wu 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.68 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
318Mia Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:06.69 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
319Aubrey Bandy 16 Heartland Hurricanes 1:06.70 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
320Bella Fontana 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.76 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
321Abby Pobozny 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.78 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
322Lucy Tucker 16 Red Raider Aquatics 1:06.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
323Karigan Books 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:06.85 3/03/23 IL SPY Illini D
324Camryn Beringer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.86 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
325Eve Cooper 15 Delta Aquatics 1:06.87 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
326Ava Moskal 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.87 7/16/22 ILAP NCISC Conf
327Hayden Johnson 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:06.88 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
328Rachel Yim 15 Unattached 1:06.92 10/21/23 IL Gilrs IHSA D
329Leila Boranbay 15 Unattached 1:06.93 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
330Chloe Crader 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:06.97 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
331Liberty Hamer 16 YMCA of McDonough Cou 1:07.01 2/23/24 Illini District
332Naomi Aldana 15 Unattached 1:07.07 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
333Ashley Wyatt 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:07.09 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
334Ellie Stadelmann 15 Unattached 1:07.13 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
335Kate Boender 15 North Aquatics Club 1:07.14 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
336Sofia Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.17 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
337Kara Hofmann 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.23 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
338Sophiea Matsuk 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:07.24 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
339Quincy Points 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.27 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
340Iva Restak 16 Unattached 1:07.27 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
341Evelyn Tobolski 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.28 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
342Sora Ehrhardt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.32 2/20/22 ILCL CWAC Windy
343Bridget Hasenauer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
344Lucy Cline 15 Unattached 1:07.42 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
345Courtney Kaye 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:07.44 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
346Kailin McConkey 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.48 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
347Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:07.52 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
348Mariposa Arroyo 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.55 11/12/21 ILOP PAC PATRIO
349Sydney Hibbard 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:07.56 12/01/23 OZ Holiday H2O
350Callie Scheetz 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.56 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
351Kaitlyn Tomaszewski 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:07.61 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
352Emerson Risley 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:07.65 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
353Michelle Miniewicz 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:07.68 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
354Angel Olivo 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:07.69 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
355Nicole Chang 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.72 2/19/23 IL HWSA Southsi
356Margey Hirner 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.72 2/19/22 Chase the Dream
357Megan Wandycz 15 Unattached 1:07.72 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
358Varshaa Selvaraj 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.72 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
359Indigo Wall 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.77 2/17/23 North Shore Con
360Ellie Logli 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:07.78 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
361Megan Kim 16 Highland Park Aquatic 1:07.87 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
362Cici Jandrain 15 FMC Aquatic 1:07.89 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
363Sophia Kamarauli 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.92 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
364Nelli Sandor 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.97 2/11/22 ILOP CATS LAST
365Angelica Hil 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:07.98 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
366Apple Wojtowicz 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:08.00 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
367Sage Gillibrand 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:08.01 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
368Natalia Kornatowska 16 Team Millennium 1:08.03 1/27/23 IN BA Gold Feve
369Charlotte Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.04 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
370Adriana Bohm 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:08.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
371Erin Mosier 16 Blue Tides 1:08.05 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
372Sophia Friestedt 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.05 2/17/23 North Shore Con
373Mollie Slifer 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.05 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
374Kailey Tran 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:08.06 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
375Stella Asse 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:08.08 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
376Olivia Zablotny 15 Unattached 1:08.09 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA D
377Cameron Mesker 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.09 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
378Sophia Chin 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.10 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
379Tasha Mantel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.10 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
380Emily Vollmer 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:08.12 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
381Lexie Hurst 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:08.18 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
382Claudia Zych 16 Unattached 1:08.20 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
383Stephanie Ruiz 15 Unattached 1:08.22 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA C
384Kayla Ly 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:08.24 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
385Ella Poortinga 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:08.31 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
386Claire Krawec 15 Reach Aquatics 1:08.31 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
387Emma Nolan 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:08.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
388Bella Schoenfielder 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:08.36 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
389Abby Krueger 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:08.43 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
390Madelyn Strahammer 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:08.47 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
391Mikayla Bartos 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.49 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
392Aynslie Garland-Sutter 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:08.49 2/24/24 Illini District
393Alexandra Yates 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:08.51 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
394Chloe Crader 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:08.54 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
395Olivia Guglielmo 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:08.66 6/22/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
396Samantha Szejner 16 FMC Aquatic 1:08.66 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
397Abby Ziegler 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:08.67 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
398Claire Nadziejko 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:08.67 12/09/22 IL TIDE FVPD P
399Carolina Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.68 10/08/22 IL FOX October
400Kamryn Engram 16 Life Time Illinois 1:08.69 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
401Elizabeth Matricaria 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.71 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
402Lily Drewry 16 Reach Aquatics 1:08.78 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
403Laura Kowalczyk 16 Reach Aquatics 1:08.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
404Caitlin Wagner 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.83 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
405Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:08.87 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
406Sandra James 15 Unattached 1:08.90 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
407Morgan Crocker 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.92 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
408Emma Harris 16 Unattached 1:08.93 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
409Aubrey Malak 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.97 6/08/23 IL LWSA vs GILS
410Maddie O'Malley 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.00 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
411Shannon Hsu 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.09 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
412Maggie Raniere 15 FMC Aquatic 1:09.09 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
413Charley Satlak 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.09 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
414Jocelyn Ely 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:09.18 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
415Ryan Smith 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:09.24 7/20/23 IL BTS Summer C
416Chiara Lo Bianco 15 Chicago Park District 1:09.28 4/15/23 IL CPD Spring F
417Abby Ashcraft 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:09.28 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
418Wyndel Ellis 16 Richards Area Swim Cl 1:09.31 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
419Elle Soukoulis 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.39 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
420Claire McFarlin 15 Team Millennium 1:09.42 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
421Ava Mertes 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:09.44 2/11/22 ILOP CATS LAST
422Lyla Meyers 15 Life Time Illinois 1:09.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
423Layla Gustafson 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.46 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
424Rylee Rhoads 15 Life Time Illinois 1:09.52 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
425Claudia Navratil 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:09.53 2/28/20 IL BSC Winter R
426Meagan Tsai 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:09.54 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
427Greta Young 15 Unattached 1:09.57 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
428Samantha Hasche 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:09.57 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
429Lily Rodriguez 16 Blue Tides 1:09.58 11/19/21 Suzy Gavars Mem
430Aanya Shah 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.58 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
431Aurora Dunwoody 16 Unattached 1:09.59 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
432Lily Englehart 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.60 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
433Lyndsey Hackman 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:09.65 7/16/21 PAWW 2021 Summe
434Sadie Ward 16 Unattached 1:09.66 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA M
435Rita Dyuk 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:09.68 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
436Ava Siotropos 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.72 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
437Maddie O'Malley 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.73 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
438Caroline Kolb 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.77 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
439Bella Moyer 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:09.78 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
440Kacey Laput 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:09.80 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
441Eva Coric 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.83 12/01/22 IN OLY-MI NCSA
442Eva Hansen 15 Unattached 1:09.87 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
443Milena Wlodarz 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:09.91 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
444Laynie Hart 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:09.94 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
445Rylie Grismer 15 Unattached 1:09.96 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
446Maggie Brennan 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:10.00 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
447Brooklyn Henderson 16 Highland Park Aquatic 1:10.00 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
448Meg Borre 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.01 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
449Sadie Lanucha 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.01 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
450Ava Bhatti 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:10.02 6/12/22 ILAP JETS Summ
451Zhen Luo 16 Coho Swim Club 1:10.04 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
452Amelia Channell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.06 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
453Ava Gombosi 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.06 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
454Sarah Ganden 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:10.07 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
455Bianca Pedersen 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.14 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
456Karla Baird 16 CORE Aquatics 1:10.17 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
457Caroline Mills 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:10.20 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
458June Lamb 16 Unattached 1:10.22 11/04/23 IL Girls iHSA S
459Katrina Zimmer 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:10.24 10/08/21 SPY Season Open
460Alissa Huffine 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.25 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
461Marisol Brooks 15 Unattached 1:10.33 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA F
462Yarae Chung 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.35 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
463Grace Bellue 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.37 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
464Malia Schoonyoung 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:10.38 1/07/23 LFSC Windy City
465Mya Pheneger 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.40 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
466Abby Kim 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.40 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
467Lilli Tanner 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.42 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
468Kathryn Quintanar 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:10.44 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
469Kaitlyn Owen 16 Marlins Swim Team 1:10.52 3/19/21 St Patricks Inv
470Victoria Kudakova 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.52 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
471Maeve Faulkner 16 Unattached 1:10.54 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
472Meghan Donnell 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:10.56 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
473Celine Peterson 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.56 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
474kylie Lamberti 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:10.58 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
475Mckenna Buedel 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.58 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
476Allison Oropeza 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.66 2/11/22 ILOP CATS LAST
477Sophia Mykulyanych 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:10.69 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
478Sarah Gomez 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:10.71 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
479Morgan Sander 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.77 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
480Yadi Ufodike 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.78 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
481Gianna Kubiuk 16 Unattached 1:10.80 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
482Gabrielle George 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:10.91 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
483Harper Anderson 16 Unattached 1:10.95 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
484Nat Zuber 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.97 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
485Sabrina Noorani 15 Unattached 1:11.06 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
486Kennedy Borden 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.09 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
487Lucy Hahs 16 Unattached 1:11.13 10/20/23 IL Girls IHSA W
488Izzy Kula 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:11.15 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
489Nora Schaffer 15 FMC Aquatic 1:11.16 2/11/23 WI PX3 VALENTIN
490Kate Dillon 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.20 11/04/22 IN MSC Steve Bu
491Alexandra Brubaker 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.22 12/18/22 IL LYON vs HOSC
492Sabine Corsentino 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:11.24 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
493Tori Buchla 16 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:11.26 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
494Emery Larsen 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.26 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
495Eva Minginas 16 FMC Aquatic 1:11.28 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
496Emma Vanhorn 15 Sterling Stingrays Sw 1:11.29 2/19/22 Chase the Dream
497Vivian Myers 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.29 1/29/23 IL SCST vs PPD
498Abby Bonilla 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:11.31 5/24/22 ILCL POSA vs BB
499Adriana Bahnean 15 Delta Aquatics 1:11.33 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
500Sophia Sauer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:11.33 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
501Noora Nahlawi 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.33 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
502Mya Orozco 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.35 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
503Karina Zakabluk 16 Cats Aquatic Team 1:11.40 10/22/21 ILOP CATS Josh
504Alexa Cohen 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:11.44 6/30/22 ILCL GILS@ LWSA
505Sarah Barbee 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.45 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
506Emerson Kim 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:11.67 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
507Amelia Skurla 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.67 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
508Autumn Rehfeldt 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.70 1/02/20 ILOP GSC Super
509Alexis Chiong 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.71 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
510Elise North 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:11.72 1/15/22 ILOP PPD 42nd
511Tali Kravtsov 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.73 11/11/22 IL PAC Premier
512Katelyn Rehal 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:11.76 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
513Monse Carmona 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.80 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
514Jules Swatland 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.80 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
515Erin Colburn 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.84 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
516Sophia Jose 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:11.84 2/11/23 WI LAKE FEBRUAR
517Maggie McCoy 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.85 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
518Abigail Tipan 16 Chicago Park District 1:11.89 12/07/19 ILOP HOSC 4th A
519Piper Lowder 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:11.95 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
520Audry Converse 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:11.96 1/14/22 ILOP PATRIOT PR
521Violet Grigolo 15 Unattached 1:11.97 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
522Alaina Ekdale 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:12.01 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
523Kiersten Andrae 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:12.07 11/19/21 Suzy Gavars Mem
524Megan Thornton 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.14 11/22/19 WI APPROVED STA
525Aislinn Barry 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:12.16 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
526Gisele Buchar 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.26 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
527Klementina Karakostas 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.27 2/17/23 North Shore Con
528Kate Porter 15 Delta Aquatics 1:12.27 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
529Emily Hall 15 Unattached 1:12.38 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
530Ellie Trench 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.39 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
531Stephanie Chen 15 Delta Aquatics 1:12.39 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
532Emily Fraser 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:12.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
533Brooke Huerta 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:12.42 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
534Sarah Fletcher 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.44 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
535Isabella Bana 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:12.45 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
536Isabella Shenberger 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.48 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
537Nell De Dolph 16 Scout Aquatics 1:12.50 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
538Syd Vocks 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:12.53 11/19/21 WTSC Holiday Ch
539Lake Coonrad 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:12.59 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
540Calin Ball 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.60 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
541Maddie Temple 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.66 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
542Amelia Fudala 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:12.70 1/07/22 ILOP HWSA 37th
543Marsh Marsh 16 Unattached 1:12.70 10/28/23 IL CSL South Co
544Adrianna West 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:12.71 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
545Stephanie Adamson 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:12.71 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
546Madalynn Peksa 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:12.72 7/05/23 IL LWSA SSSC Go
547Tali Kravtsov 15 Coho Swim Club 1:12.72 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
548Ruby Brady 15 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:12.76 10/08/21 SPY Season Open
549Merrill Short 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:12.78 12/03/21 ILOP WILD NASA
550Meredith Deutsch 16 Coho Swim Club 1:12.83 2/04/23 IL MMSC vs COHO
551Isabelle Trudeau 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:12.84 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
552Anna Zenow 16 Life Time Illinois 1:12.84 12/09/22 IL TIDE FVPD P
553Mikenna DeSpain 16 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:13.02 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
554Erika Lopez 15 Reach Aquatics 1:13.04 2/04/22 ILOP FMC Winter
555Lila Sipes 15 Delta Aquatics 1:13.05 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
556Greta Temple 15 Chicago Park District 1:13.09 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
557Riti Bhosale 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.09 1/13/23 HEAT Mid-Winter
558Leigh Bonenfant 16 Unattached 1:13.09 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
559Emily Tipan 16 Chicago Park District 1:13.11 12/07/19 ILOP HOSC 4th A
560Carolyn Piepenbrink 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:13.12 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
561Amelia Skurla 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:13.15 2/17/23 North Shore Con
562Praachi Mudar 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.16 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
563Lauren Hammer 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:13.29 2/09/22 ILCL LWSA SSSC
564Karina Pikhovich 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:13.38 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
565Abbey Wojcik 16 FMC Aquatic 1:13.57 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
566Hannah Drone 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
567Livia Yaras 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:13.59 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
568Sasha Weffer 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.60 1/20/23 IN LCB New Year
569Ellie Urban 15 FMC Aquatic 1:13.61 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
570Lexi Davis 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:13.61 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
571Fee Arney 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:13.69 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
572Isabella Curiel 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.70 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
573Jessi Krogman 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.80 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
574Madelyn Strahammer 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.82 10/16/21 ILOP GSC RPM Me
575Leah Chudzinski 16 Unattached 1:13.82 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
576Bella Rojo 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:13.88 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
577Rada Rekeda 15 CORE Aquatics 1:13.89 2/12/23 IL NAC Sharkin
578Brianne Mitchel 16 McGuire Aquatics 1:13.92 7/24/21 ILAP DCST NCISC
579Rachel Carlson 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:13.92 1/15/22 ILOP PPD 42nd
580Adyson Basler-Heather 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:13.93 5/14/22 IA DASH Spring
581Bina Sadiku 16 FMC Aquatic 1:13.94 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
582Zoe Mszal 15 Olsa Lightning 1:14.02 1/19/23 IL OLSA vs BBSC
583Hannah Wesner 16 Munster Swim Club 1:14.04 2/26/21 MSC Friday Nigh
584Natalie Schiff 15 Team Millennium 1:14.05 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
585Katie Blair 16 Delta Aquatics 1:14.08 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
586Jania Deal 16 Unattached 1:14.13 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
587Jenna Mack 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:14.22 2/20/23 IL LWSA Black G
588Eleanor Short 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:14.22 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
589Alyssa Gooden 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.24 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
590Kennedy Riley 15 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:14.27 1/30/23 IL HFSC vs RASC
591Jordan Cechowicz 16 Unattached 1:14.35 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
592Katie Frandsen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.35 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
593Olivia Senesac 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:14.38 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
594Elisabeth Drobot 16 Team Millennium 1:14.43 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
595Ella Herrera 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:14.46 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
596Ewelina Bednarz 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:14.53 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
597Cailyn Shippy 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:14.55 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
598Jill Peele 15 Team Millennium 1:14.61 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
599Elise Padget 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:14.63 2/19/23 IL WCS Feb Fina
600Lindsey Kaleta 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:14.66 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
601Alexa Egan 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.73 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
602Maanya Srivastava 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.73 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
603Lily Slowik 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:14.75 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
604Kaylee Brown 15 FMC Aquatic 1:14.83 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
605Isabella Keller 15 Heartland Hurricanes 1:14.99 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
606Adia Dean 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.03 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
607Natalie Brown 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.08 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
608Autumn Fallas 16 Unattached 1:15.16 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
609Bella Schubow 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.20 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
610Sam Tan 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:15.28 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
611Shubreet Kaur 15 FMC Aquatic 1:15.28 3/05/21 ILCL FMC Champi
612Raine Fung 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:15.35 11/19/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
613Chloe Drewry 16 Reach Aquatics 1:15.41 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
614Kaitlin Duffy 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:15.42 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
615Lydia Surdyka 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.46 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
616Cathelin Xu 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.46 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
617Cassidee Stoffel 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:15.54 1/17/20 Mid-Winter Clas
618Grace Phillips 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.55 1/30/22 ILCL SCST vs PP
619Lors Leonardo 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.61 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
620Ellyana Robison 15 Heartland Hurricanes 1:15.75 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
621Rheya Ciesla 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:15.78 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
622Tessa Banasiak 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:15.81 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
623Abby Houlihan 16 Unattached 1:15.93 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
624Kelly Szymanski 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.04 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
625Elyse Prangen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.06 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
626Mary Rumbold 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:16.14 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
627Cora Richer 15 CORE Aquatics 1:16.14 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
628Lola Finfrock 15 Red Raider Aquatics 1:16.22 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
629Sophia Gonzalez 15 North Aquatics Club 1:16.24 10/02/22 IL NAC Pick You
630Drita Luzi 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.27 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
631Ainsley Cowan 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.34 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
632Camrynn Gorham 15 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:16.47 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
633Cassandra Szczypta 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:16.48 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
634Emilia Jozwiak 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:16.53 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
635Makayla Paulding 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.55 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
636Ally Sugita 16 Team Millennium 1:16.67 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
637Lily Mullins 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:16.72 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
638Ella Kraft 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:16.83 11/06/22 IL FFSC Novembe
639Elizabeth Drakontaidis 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:16.86 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
640Rachel DeMille 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.97 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
641Sena Gordon 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:17.02 1/07/23 LFSC Windy City
642Lauren Bilshausen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.04 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
643Aubrey Schinkel 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:17.09 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
644Ellie Matzen 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:17.15 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
645Parker Diprospero 16 Unattached 1:17.35 10/21/23 IL Girls IHSA W
646Avelinda Lugo 15 Olsa Lightning 1:17.39 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
647Avaline Fernandes 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.59 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
648Juliana Wojtkowski 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.60 6/19/21 ILCL GSCvs. ACA
649Ella Gray 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:17.66 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
650Camille Henderson 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.70 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
651Nathalie Whitlock 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.75 1/07/22 ILOP HWSA 37th
652Olivia Burczynski 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:17.77 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
653Julia Pentangelo 16 McGaw YMCA 1:17.77 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
654Bria Chandarana 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:17.79 7/05/23 IL LWSA SSSC Go
655Bella Proszek 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:17.84 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
656Addi Robison 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:17.92 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
657Madison Murray 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:17.92 5/14/22 IA DASH Spring
658Dakkon Eilrich 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.97 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
659Nethraa Venkatesh 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:18.00 12/10/22 IL EMSC Winter
660Zara Nunez 15 Scout Aquatics 1:18.00 2/17/23 North Shore Con
661Vivianne Affatato 16 Iguanas Swim Club 1:18.09 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
662Kamryn Bradbury 15 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:18.11 7/20/23 IL BTS Summer C
663Veronika Gecevis 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:18.12 7/06/22 ILCL BBSC SSSC
664Hannah Pautsch 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:18.17 7/12/21 ILCL BBSC vs PO
665Gabby Elterman 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.17 6/04/22 ILOP GSC 14 & U
666Yeojun Kim 15 Team Millennium 1:18.32 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
667Lital Frank 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.33 6/19/21 ILCL GSCvs. ACA
668Kelsey Gottardo 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:18.39 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
669Maddy Pajula 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:18.41 2/05/24 IL LWSA Black a
670Adelyn Crater 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:18.44 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
671Natalie Riekse 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.46 6/19/21 ILCL GSCvs. ACA
672Allie Rogers 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:18.47 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
673Shagun Poonia 16 Unattached 1:18.52 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
674Aleena Khoo 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:18.56 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
675Claire Franczyk 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:18.63 1/08/22 LFSC Windy City
676Ella Urbates 15 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:18.66 1/21/22 MMSC Winter Inv
677Olivia Roichek 15 Unattached 1:18.66 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
678Brianna Kelly 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.69 11/11/22 IL ACAD Speedo
679Bella Barrett 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:18.74 6/05/23 IL LHSC vs POSA
680Vicky Basista 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.87 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
681Bella Cintron 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.87 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
682Madelyn McElroy 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:18.88 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
683Ella Yates 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.96 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
684Raine Doan 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:18.98 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
685Emily Meyers 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:19.22 2/11/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
686Evelyn Lough 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.29 2/10/23 IN FRST 14 & Un
687Mollie Walsh 15 Lake Central Barracud 1:19.34 1/21/22 IN LCB New Yea
688Leah Amromin 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:19.34 2/28/21 ILCL PAC vs WIL
689Stephanie Mykulyanych 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.37 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
690Sara Ocampo 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:19.48 7/06/22 ILCL BBSC SSSC
691Emily Mehl 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.61 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
692Malerie Tugas 16 Unattached 1:19.70 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
693Isabella Chiaramonte 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:19.71 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
694Nicole Kaner 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.71 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
695Shakera Ali 15 Unattached 1:19.78 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
696Nika Happel 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.81 12/04/21 ILOP BNSC Holi
697Chloe Cleland 16 Unattached 1:19.84 11/04/23 IL Girls IHSA S
698Dani Thurman-Mack 16 Iguanas Swim Club 1:19.89 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
699Ari Barone 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:20.05 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
700Georgia Andrew 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.09 12/06/19 NASA Winter Bla
701Kerryn Monohan 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.11 12/18/22 IL LYON vs HOSC
702Kennedy Fultz 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:20.16 10/29/21 IN THT Hallowee
703Adriana Romero 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:20.32 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
704Kenzie Hammerschmidt 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:20.45 11/19/22 IL GILS Pentath
705Annie Carbonara 16 Iguanas Swim Club 1:20.46 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
706Olivia Nagaj 15 Reach Aquatics 1:20.49 10/15/22 MMSC Fall Frenz
707Lydia Gilbert 16 Chicago Park District 1:20.51 2/07/20 ILCL CPD City-W
708Paige Tripp 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:20.55 10/14/22 IL SCST Speedo
709Grace Girard 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:20.64 11/18/23 IL NTA November
710Hannah Henley 15 FMC Aquatic 1:20.68 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
711Kate Mattiello 16 M3 Aquatics 1:20.69 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
712Violet Lukareski 15 Richards Area Swim Cl 1:20.74 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
713Ada Sevener 15 Dolphins Swim Team 1:20.74 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
714Paige Collier 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:20.82 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
715Tessa Peck-Walden 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:20.84 11/06/22 13th Annual Pen
716Mia Earll 16 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:20.86 1/25/23 IL HWSA vs OFSA
717Nisa Gur 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:20.87 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
718Lexi Teninty 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.88 1/20/23 IN LCB New Year
719Caroline Felczak 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.88 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
720Lucy Cashman 16 Delta Aquatics 1:20.92 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
721Elaina Kreckler 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:20.96 2/11/23 WI LAKE FEBRUAR
722Dani Alberts 15 Marlins Swim Team 1:21.05 1/07/22 ILOP YDSC Seth
723Sammy Weeks 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:21.10 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
724Eileen Baltes 16 Unattached 1:21.10 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
725Amy Koziol 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.14 2/20/22 ILCL SCST Spe
726Madison Neumann 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:21.16 1/28/22 ILOP DCST Winte
727Bebe Wright 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:21.25 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
728Caroline Shepherd 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.28 10/02/21 ILCL FOX First
729Sarah Kadunic 15 Unattached 1:21.34 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA C
730Maeve McAuliffe 15 Cats Aquatic Team 1:21.37 10/19/19 MMSC Fall Frenz
731Paige Robertson 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:21.44 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
732Krista Allen 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:21.68 3/19/21 ILAP SPY vs. BN
733Luci Vangiesen 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:21.73 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
734Autumn Crescenti 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:21.86 11/05/22 IL DCST Pilgrim
735Felicity Naughton 16 Munster Swim Club 1:21.90 2/12/21 IN MSC vs HWSA
736Una Dizdarevic 16 FMC Aquatic 1:22.06 11/13/20 ILCL FMC Inters
737Aika Elzey 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:22.27 10/18/19 ILOP GSC Amazin
738Clara Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:22.41 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
739Carolyn Sendaydiego 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:22.44 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
740Teddy Woodward 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.48 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
741Izzy Atkins 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:22.63 11/12/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
742Keira Call 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.69 6/19/21 ILCL GSCvs. ACA
743Ella Mott 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:22.71 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
744Melanie Ng 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:22.81 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
745Erika White 16 Chicago Park District 1:22.87 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
746Yana Spasova 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.93 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
747Eleni Perrelli 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:23.12 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
748Chloe Cook 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:23.21 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
749Lillian Conoboy 15 FMC Aquatic 1:23.28 2/11/23 WI PX3 VALENTIN
750Gigi Navar 16 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:23.32 11/20/21 ILOP GILS Penta
751Nora Dewbray 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:23.35 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
752Lauren Gallo 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:23.39 3/19/21 St Patricks Inv
753Kalani Kiss 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:23.39 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
754Tessa Ryan 15 Unattached 1:23.45 11/05/22 IL IHSA Girls S
755Aubrey Gordon 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:23.58 12/09/22 IL LWSA 21st An
756Evelyn Zhang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:23.76 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
757Logan Baskel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.81 12/04/21 ILOP CWAC Mid-S
758Lilly Brown 16 North Aquatics Club 1:23.91 11/18/22 IL LWSA Don Fri
759Meadow Macalindong 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.97 10/02/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
760Katie Kostro 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:24.09 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
761Leah Joyce 15 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:24.12 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
762Hannah Chu 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.23 11/04/22 IL Maverick Rou
763Victoria Szymczuch 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:24.23 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
764Nina Kadlub 15 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:24.24 5/16/23 IL HWSA vs GILS
765Shanee Sheinman 16 Cats Aquatic Team 1:24.25 3/21/21 ILCL CATS March
766Emma Bloyd 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:24.49 12/11/21 ILAP DCST Barb
767Zoey Gawthorp 15 Blue Tides 1:24.50 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
768Naina Mathur 15 Life Time Illinois 1:24.56 6/04/22 ILOP GSC 14 & U
769Mary Sheerin 16 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:24.75 7/05/23 IL LWSA SSSC Go
770Kristina Donchev 16 Iguanas Swim Club 1:24.83 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
771Bela Herrada 16 Blue Tides 1:24.95 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
772Margaret Fitzgerald 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.03 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
773Lidia Maybury 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:25.06 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
774Gwen Girard 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:25.13 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
775Isabel Rosa 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.25 10/03/20 ILCL Bullets Oc
776Allie Tubergen 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:25.33 10/01/22 IL NTA Shark Fr
777Rubye Landry 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:25.40 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
778Cat Gaido 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:25.45 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
779Ellie Runkle 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:25.58 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
780Emily Peterson 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:25.59 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
781Elise Vlasich 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.65 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
782Mikayla Quesnel 15 Unattached 1:25.70 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
783Ira Sidhani 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.03 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
784Macy Schroeder 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.12 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
785Madeline Everson 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.19 10/03/21 ILCL BSC IM Rea
786Hayam Bargach 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:26.21 6/22/23 IL PASS vs LHSC
787Madelin Harp 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.43 1/14/22 Delta Winter Cl
788Eva Kelley 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:26.46 12/03/21 IN BA Winter Ch
789Aditi Kaushal 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.56 10/29/21 ILOP FOX Fall C
790Kylie Quesnel 15 Lemont Park District 1:26.59 12/05/22 IL OFSA vs LPD
791Lauren Belzer 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:26.74 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
792Clarissa Emerick 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:26.82 10/08/21 SPY Season Open
793Grace Pillai 16 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:26.86 4/30/21 ILAP BNY YMCA S
794Sydney Pastroff 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:26.86 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
795Sophia Hall 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:26.99 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
796Jasmine Chahin 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:27.22 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
797Sofia MacDonald 16 FMC Aquatic 1:27.27 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
798Olivia Babula 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:27.32 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
799Syd Fidler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:27.36 11/20/21 ILAP SPY Swimsg
800Mila Rocush 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:27.42 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
801Theresa Olson 15 Team Millennium 1:27.46 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
802Elise Levy 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:27.47 1/07/23 LFSC Windy City
803Lucy Kiffmeyer 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:27.58 6/28/22 ILCL BBSC vs GI
804Emma Farris 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:27.90 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
805Morgan Montgomery 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:28.13 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
806Kayla Patel 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:28.18 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
807Allison Ciavarella 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.33 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
808Lindsey Bycraft 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:28.33 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
809Gracie Naples 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:28.76 12/10/21 ILOP Elmhurst A
810Sage Johnson 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:28.94 10/21/22 PAWW Spooktacul
811Ella Spatzek 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.08 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
812Klaudia Latocha 16 Olsa Lightning 1:29.30 1/04/24 IL OLSA vs RASC
813Emily Glesne 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:29.35 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
814Jessica Etheridge 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:29.42 6/04/22 ILOP JPD Blue T
815Regan Cotter 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:29.48 1/14/22 Mid-Winter Clas
816Joey Zajac 15 CORE Aquatics 1:29.51 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
817Olivia Bartusch 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:29.53 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
818Rebekah Butzow 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:29.54 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
819Dasha Falstad 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:29.57 2/05/22 IL FFSC Laura M
820Keira Winkelmann 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:30.12 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
821ANA Guset 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.31 11/12/21 ILOP SWAQ North
822Samantha Rivas 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.38 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
823Kate Kelly 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:30.39 10/26/19 Scout Spooktacu
824Kayla Gallego 16 Blue Tides 1:30.45 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
825Addy Green 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:30.65 11/30/21 ILCL POSA vs PA
826Sophie Henderson 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:30.68 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
827Hannah Asemota 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:30.83 2/19/23 IL WCS Feb Fina
828Claire Carney 15 Lake Central Barracud 1:31.06 1/28/22 IN MSC Winter
829Lillian Bullard 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:31.11 2/17/23 PAWW Valentine
830Natalie Held 16 Red Raider Aquatics 1:31.16 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
831Emily Munoz 16 Team Millennium 1:31.26 3/06/21 ILCL Y2K March
832Colleen Gancer 16 Team Millennium 1:31.97 3/06/21 ILCL Y2K March
833Phoebe Miles 16 Unattached 1:32.30 10/28/23 IL Girls IHSA N
834Sanju Ravipati 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:32.32 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
835Alyssa Quesnel 15 Unattached 1:32.57 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
836Gianna Jansky 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:32.57 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
837Maya Czech 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:32.60 12/10/21 ILOP Elmhurst A
838Katelyn Wray 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:32.72 2/19/23 IL WCS Feb Fina
839Anishka Furtado 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:32.75 2/14/20 Jake Miller Val
840Abby Aydt 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:32.82 12/07/19 WI Alligator Wi
841Everly Martin 15 Blue Tides 1:32.96 6/10/23 IL JPD Survivor
842cloe Deignan 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:33.18 1/30/22 ILCL SCST vs PP
843Tessa Faltinek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:33.22 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
844Bernadette Jordan 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:33.65 7/16/22 ILAP NCISC Conf
845Freedom Toll 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:33.78 2/22/20 ILOP AA Last Ch
846Daniela Adams 16 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:33.94 12/10/21 ILOP Elmhurst A
847Samantha Medina 15 McGaw YMCA 1:34.00 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
848Samantha Moya 15 Chicago Park District 1:34.51 11/12/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
849Maya Davis 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:34.59 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
850Maia Kesani 16 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:34.67 5/16/21 ILOP OLSA Kicki
851Veronika Titova 15 Life Time Illinois 1:35.25 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
852Mckenna Koehler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:35.65 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
853Kaitlyn Hunt 15 Red Raider Aquatics 1:36.28 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
854Maeve Duckworth 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:36.46 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
855Katie Flynn 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:37.02 12/09/22 IN VSC Holly Jo
856Ainsley Kelly 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:37.06 10/02/21 IL BNSC Rachel
857Ameera Ali 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:37.09 2/27/21 ILCL HWSA Time
858Allie Fredrickson 16 Blue Tides 1:37.22 6/04/22 ILOP JPD Blue T
859Chiara Canay 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:37.26 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
860Lauren Lapinski 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:37.38 12/04/21 ILOP CWAC Mid-S
861Mackenzie Jones 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:38.03 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
862Maddy Pickard-Spaulding 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:38.30 12/14/19 ILOP WHTN 2nd A
863Anna Hayes 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:38.82 11/12/21 Welcome to Wint
864Vikhashini Ananth 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:38.98 7/10/21 ILOP DLTA Chase
865Emily Parent 16 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:39.41 4/30/21 ILAP BNY YMCA S
866Daphne Gil 15 Coho Swim Club 1:39.46 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
867Addysen Jakubowicz 15 Unattached 1:39.77 10/26/23 IL Girls IHSA S
868Maddie Czurylo 15 Delta Aquatics 1:40.23 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
869Leah Jacobs 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:40.54 10/15/21 ILOP SCST Fall
870Michelle Guitart 15 Dolphins Swim Team 1:41.11 10/29/22 LFSC Monster Ma
871Addi Vincent 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:41.38 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
872Molly Parks 15 Olsa Lightning 1:41.48 7/05/23 IL LWSA SSSC Go
873Mara Ary 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:41.82 1/30/22 IA DMET January
874Erin Basney 15 Team Millennium 1:42.04 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
875Erica Canter 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:42.14 2/28/20 ILAP YMCA Town
876Maddie Kendall 15 Ultimate Swimming 1:42.71 11/24/19 ILOP HFSC 15th
877Maggie Kapusciak 15 Olsa Lightning 1:42.93 11/19/23 IL OLSA Lightni
878Aleigha Mescher 15 Lemont Park District 1:42.94 1/03/20 ILOP HWSA 36th
879Lillie Thill 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:44.22 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
880Olivia Timmermann 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:44.39 1/07/22 ILOP Maverick W
881Teagan Murphy 16 North Aquatics Club 1:44.41 6/16/21 ILCL NAC Gold
882Hailey Porter 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:44.53 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
883Amanda Heenan 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:45.04 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
884Katie Earley 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:45.34 12/17/21 ILCL LWSA Annua
885Kayla Masso 16 Woodstock Dolphins 1:46.61 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
886Peyton Zdralevich 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:46.67 6/12/23 IL GILS vs LHSC
887Cora Williams 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:48.46 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
888Lara Darshane 16 Unattached 1:48.73 11/22/19 Suzy Gavars Mem
889Lauren Jacklow 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:49.64 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
890Millie Ramirez 15 Team Millennium 1:50.15 1/07/22 IN IA Tim Welsh
891Saff Garvey 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:50.54 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
892Aaria Mehta 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:50.90 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
893Maggie Turek 15 Life Time Illinois 1:51.07 12/12/19 ILOP ECST Blizz
894Addi Miller 15 Delta Aquatics 1:51.83 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
895Adrianna Sanchez 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:52.49 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
896Maylee Skaalerud 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:52.69 1/13/23 MLK Celebratio
897Leah Welker 16 Sheridan Swim Team 2:08.55 10/21/22 PAWW Spooktacul
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application