Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Elizabeth Nawrocki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:12.76 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Izzy Beu 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:15.46 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
3Lily Moore 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:17.47 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
4Bella Wojtowicz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:17.53 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
5Anna Doherty 16 FMC Aquatic 2:18.21 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
6Shay Donovan 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:19.26 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
7Erika Ilkiu 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:19.71 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
8Amanda Vileikis 16 FMC Aquatic 2:20.16 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
9Olivia Moore 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:20.27 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
10Ella Houston 16 FMC Aquatic 2:20.43 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
11Noora Nahlawi 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:21.16 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
12Alexandra Casanovas 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:21.36 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
13Clare Donnelly 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:21.53 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
14Eliana King 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:21.63 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
15Vanya Gojakovic 15 McGaw YMCA 2:22.02 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
16Aika Elzey 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:23.33 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
17Molly Gonzalez 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:24.05 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
18Vanessa Alvarado 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:24.07 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
19Maeve Przekota 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:24.49 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
20Babette Bradley 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:25.21 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
21Tasha Mantel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.46 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
22Imogen Duffy 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.50 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
23Dylan Jorgensen 16 FMC Aquatic 2:25.73 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
24Kylie Sullens 15 Springfield IL YMCA 2:25.78 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
25Heidi Swerkun 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:25.88 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
26Audrina Capeless 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:26.04 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
27Grace Karan 16 FMC Aquatic 2:26.11 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
28Sadie Murphy 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:26.28 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
29Haley Johnson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:27.11 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
30Abby Hill 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:27.73 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
31Nelli Sandor 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:28.25 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
32Anna Czosnyka 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:28.30 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
33Mia Digiovanni 15 Delta Aquatics 2:28.31 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
34Brooke Whitt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:28.46 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
35Vera Conic 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:28.95 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
36Julia Bartula 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:29.19 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
37Casey Adcock 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:29.22 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
38Veronika Mieczkowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:29.29 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
39Sarah Juiris 15 FMC Aquatic 2:29.38 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
40Bella Barrett 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:29.47 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
41Vija Barber 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:29.48 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
42Marissa Kondrasheva 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:29.62 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
43Reilly O'Hara 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:29.63 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
44Lauren Bukey 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:30.05 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
45Maggie Raniere 15 FMC Aquatic 2:30.14 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
46Nadia Kowalski 15 FMC Aquatic 2:30.18 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
47Natalie Vogel 16 FMC Aquatic 2:30.38 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
48Kate Motl 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:30.43 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
49Siena Allegra 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:30.46 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
50Lily Drewry 15 Reach Aquatics 2:30.59 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
51Hailey Boland 16 Team Millennium 2:30.59 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
52Ellie Wolford 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:30.86 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
53Alicia Czosnyka 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:31.16 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
54Erin Turk 16 Springfield IL YMCA 2:31.29 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
55Izzy Herscher 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:31.64 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
56Paula Kuczek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:31.95 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
57Emily Crosier 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:32.02 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
58Emily Weingust 16 FMC Aquatic 2:32.19 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
59Bella Rodriguez 15 Delta Aquatics 2:32.28 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
60Gracyn Gigiano 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:32.42 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
61Kaitlyn Tomaszewski 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:32.50 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
62Maria Ellis 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:32.73 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
63Meg Borre 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:32.75 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
64Sophia Sundermann 15 FMC Aquatic 2:33.68 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
65Riley McNally 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:33.69 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
66Layla Miglietta 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:33.72 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
67Abby Stonequist 15 CORE Aquatics 2:33.82 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
68Eva Vogel 16 FMC Aquatic 2:33.85 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
69Jill Kane 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:33.94 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
70Gianna Messina 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:34.01 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
71Alexia Brockmann 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:34.08 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
72Lindsey Kaleta 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:34.09 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
73Aubrey Crnich 15 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:34.10 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
74Erin Colburn 15 Maverick Swim Club 2:34.25 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
75Annabel Banicz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:34.26 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
76Kate Dillon 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:34.63 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
77Franchesca Sibayan 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:35.02 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
78Ella Mesina 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:35.11 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
79Audrey Creaves 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:35.35 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
80Ashley Wyatt 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:35.46 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
81Sienna Bone 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:35.48 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
82Elaine Howard 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:35.55 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
83Natalie Stowe 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:36.02 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
84Apple Wojtowicz 15 Highland Park Aquatic 2:36.13 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
85Maria Cheng 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:36.73 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
86Calin Ball 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:37.04 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
87Jacqueline Knothe 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:37.28 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
88Ella Poortinga 15 Alligator Aquatics 2:37.38 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
89Maddie O'Malley 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:37.48 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
90Crystal Yu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:37.63 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
91Emily Fraser 15 Highland Park Aquatic 2:37.65 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
92Sari Golding 15 Coho Swim Club 2:37.83 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
93Quincy Points 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:37.85 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
94Ellie Lindberg 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:37.85 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
95Corene Mui 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:37.96 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
96Nonoka Kubota 16 FMC Aquatic 2:37.98 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
97Laynie Hart 15 Sheridan Swim Team 2:38.02 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
98Ava Gombosi 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:38.03 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
99Chloe Drewry 15 Reach Aquatics 2:38.15 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
100Hayden Johnson 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:38.15 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
101Madeline Folk 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:38.25 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
102Ava Moskal 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:38.30 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
103Georgia Andrew 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:38.34 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
104Alexandra Brubaker 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:38.35 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
105Livia Yaras 15 Woodstock Dolphins 2:38.41 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
106Brooke Bonitzer 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:38.45 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
107Genevieve Dal Ponte 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:38.62 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
108Gaby Simon 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:38.77 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
109Irina Vlasova 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:38.85 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
110Hannah Arce 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:38.90 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
111Lily Janowiak 15 Wheaton Swim Club 2:39.29 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
112Avaa Ruffer 15 Team Millennium 2:39.53 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
113Erica Myers 16 Reach Aquatics 2:39.60 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
114Aubrey Schinkel 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:39.78 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
115Ava Wallin 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:39.80 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
116Maddie Temple 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:39.82 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
117Sophiea Matsuk 15 Alligator Aquatics 2:39.83 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
118Kalidah Gonzalez 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:39.96 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
119Alicja Mastej 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:39.99 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
120Veronica Krenska 16 Reach Aquatics 2:40.05 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
121Naina Malhotra 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:40.06 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
122Jill Peele 15 Team Millennium 2:40.14 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
123Anna Rudometkin 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:40.46 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
124lily Jia 15 Life Time Illinois 2:40.48 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
125Sofia Fedorovych 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:40.50 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
126Sienna Wilson 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:40.50 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
127Callie Scheetz 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:40.66 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
128Hope Speiser 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:40.72 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
129Abby Wyssman 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:40.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
130Audrey Lindstrom 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:40.83 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
131Victoria Hirs 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:40.91 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
132Ellen Chua 15 Life Time Illinois 2:40.91 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
133Cailey Dorris 16 Heartland Hurricanes 2:40.95 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
134Bella Plude 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:41.00 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
135Angel Olivo 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:41.07 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
136Mikayla Kellett 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:41.09 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
137Andrea Phua 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:41.31 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
138Kate Kang 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:41.31 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
139Izabella Turczynska 16 Reach Aquatics 2:41.41 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
140Lyndsey Hackman 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:41.47 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
141Izzy Kula 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:41.54 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
142Ella Herrera 15 Greater Joliet Area Y 2:41.56 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
143Abby Ashcraft 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:41.63 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
144Keira Clemens 16 Unattached 2:41.88 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
145Karina Schwalbach 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:41.94 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
146Morgan Sander 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:42.11 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
147Aislinn Barry 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:42.14 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
148Georgia Stoolmaker 15 McGaw YMCA 2:42.24 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
149Mya Orozco 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:42.43 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
150Sofia Neumann 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.46 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
151Emerson Cassell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:42.66 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
152Kailey Dela Cruz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.66 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
153Mallika Putakham 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:42.81 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
154Kalani Kiss 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:42.91 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
155Diana Gruszeczka 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:43.07 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
156Lexi Teninty 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:43.37 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
157Meagan Tsai 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:43.39 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
158Alexandra Yates 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:43.60 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
159Ellie Patla 15 Reach Aquatics 2:43.61 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
160Melanie Angelov 16 FMC Aquatic 2:43.62 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
161Teddy Woodward 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:43.68 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
162Penny Brereton 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:43.73 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
163Samantha Wagner 15 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:43.79 2/24/24 Illini District
164Jada Veer 16 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:43.85 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
165Abby Neff 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:44.00 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
166Dakkon Eilrich 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:44.28 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
167Leila Boranbay 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:44.50 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
168Pepper Schultz 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:44.74 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
169Aubrey Malak 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:45.02 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
170Alexa Egan 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.14 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
171Meital Hailpern 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:45.31 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
172Rachel Yim 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.36 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
173Lindsay Forebaugh 15 FMC Aquatic 2:45.43 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
174Elise Levy 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:45.45 3/21/24 NC TEAM Sunkiss
175Charlotte Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:45.47 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
176Kailin McConkey 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.76 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
177Bina Sadiku 16 FMC Aquatic 2:45.77 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
178Grace Bellue 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:45.97 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
179Lydia Palilonis 15 Chicago Park District 2:46.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
180Stephanie Chen 15 Delta Aquatics 2:46.05 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
181Adriana Bohm 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:46.06 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
182Lilia Johnson 16 YWCA Flying Fish 2:46.11 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
183Eva Zhang 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:46.12 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
184Bridget Hasenauer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:46.14 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
185Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:46.23 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
186Caroline Shepherd 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:46.37 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
187Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:46.49 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
188Isabella Chiaramonte 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:46.65 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
189Makayla Paulding 15 Maverick Swim Club 2:46.71 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
190Annika Wartowski 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:46.76 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
191Ali Londrigan 15 Springfield IL YMCA 2:46.76 2/23/24 Illini District
192Kate Boender 15 North Aquatics Club 2:46.87 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
193Caitlin Wagner 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:46.90 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
194Megan Sego 16 West Chicago Sharks 2:46.99 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
195Chiara Lo Bianco 15 Chicago Park District 2:47.04 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
196Sage Gillibrand 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:47.06 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
197Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:47.10 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
198Piper Fauser 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:47.31 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
199Ashlyn Rogowski 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:47.34 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
200Lilly Strama 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:47.36 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
201Angela Wideikis 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:47.48 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
202Brooke Huerta 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:47.70 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
203Mckenna Buedel 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:47.70 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
204Adelyn Crater 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:47.71 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
205Addy Green 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:47.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
206Megan Kim 16 Highland Park Aquatic 2:48.00 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
207Abbey Brown 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:48.26 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
208Fee Arney 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:48.43 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
209Vicky Basista 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:48.50 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
210Yana Spasova 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:48.62 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
211Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:48.90 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
212Lillian Bullard 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:48.93 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
213Erin Mosier 16 Blue Tides 2:48.94 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
214Isabelle Trudeau 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:48.95 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
215Katie Frandsen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:48.99 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
216Anna Westberg 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:49.12 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
217Nicole Brzostowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:49.19 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
218Luka Garbauskas 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:49.20 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
219Maddie Iles 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:49.48 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
220Elyse Prangen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:49.48 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
221Cecilia Carlton 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:49.51 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
222Kennedy Riley 15 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 2:49.82 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
223Gracie Slifer 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:49.83 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
224Bella Moyer 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:50.47 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
225Bella Fontana 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:50.61 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
226Evie Hasenbalg 15 Team Millennium 2:50.69 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
227Natalie Tuerk 16 FMC Aquatic 2:50.72 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
228Haley Malloy 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:50.76 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
229Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:50.80 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
230Rachel Viehweg 16 Maverick Swim Club 2:50.81 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
231Allyson Shapiro 16 Coho Swim Club 2:50.85 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
232Lynn Warwick 16 Team Millennium 2:51.11 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
233Stephanie Adamson 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:51.22 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
234Phoebe Puacz 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:51.29 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
235Maddy Novak 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:51.59 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
236Tacy Jamison 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:51.62 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
237Kylie Thompson 15 FMC Aquatic 2:51.76 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
238Katelyn Rehal 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:51.95 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
239Mia Rogers 15 FMC Aquatic 2:52.00 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
240Raine Doan 15 Iguanas Swim Club 2:52.08 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
241Mollie Slifer 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:52.10 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
242Lucy Tucker 15 Red Raider Aquatics 2:52.19 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
243Aubrey Bandy 15 Heartland Hurricanes 2:52.23 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
244Brianna Kelly 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:52.53 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
245Sarah Gomez 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:52.58 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
246Maddie Walsh 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:52.92 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
247Anna Pansing 15 FMC Aquatic 2:53.41 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
248Josephine Bonney 16 YWCA Flying Fish 2:53.45 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
249Annie Carbonara 16 Iguanas Swim Club 2:53.50 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
250Liv Vinas 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:53.66 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
251Margaret Lietzau 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:53.70 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
252Ainsley Hale 16 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:53.86 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
253Olivia Zablotny 15 Reach Aquatics 2:54.11 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
254Sydney Hibbard 15 Sheridan Swim Team 2:54.19 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
255Elizabeth Hritz 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:54.61 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
256Samantha Knox 16 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:54.77 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
257Maya Hernandez 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:54.78 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
258Kathryn Quintanar 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:55.07 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
259Kat Vitale 16 FMC Aquatic 2:55.52 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
260Gracie Naples 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:55.57 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
261Courtney Kaye 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:55.65 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
262Emily Ewanic 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:55.71 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
263Mikenna DeSpain 16 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:55.89 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
264Caroline Knell 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:55.89 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
265Madeline Everson 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:55.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
266Adriana Romero 15 Alligator Aquatics 2:55.96 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
267Madelyn Shelley 15 Delta Aquatics 2:56.01 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
268Sadie Lanucha 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:56.18 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
269Kaylee Brown 15 FMC Aquatic 2:56.25 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
270Emilia Jozwiak 16 Woodstock Dolphins 2:56.37 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
271Kayla Ly 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:56.41 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
272Ana Benitez 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:56.45 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
273Avery Watanabe 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:56.50 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
274Trinity Weisgerber 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:56.56 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
275Samantha Szejner 16 FMC Aquatic 2:56.60 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
276Katie Blair 15 Delta Aquatics 2:56.73 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
277Greta Temple 15 Chicago Park District 2:56.82 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
278Callie Barker 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:56.89 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
279Lorelai Lindon 16 Coho Swim Club 2:57.01 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
280Kiersten Andrae 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:57.41 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
281Alexa Cohen 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:57.56 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
282Natalia Kornatowska 16 Team Millennium 2:57.66 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
283Julia Pentangelo 15 McGaw YMCA 2:57.83 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
284Sam Tan 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:57.90 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
285Sloane Mueller 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:58.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
286Jamie Laskiewicz 15 CORE Aquatics 2:58.16 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
287Mia Dzik 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:58.28 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
288Grace Phillips 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:58.38 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
289Emily Vollmer 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:58.86 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
290Tali Kravtsov 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:59.02 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
291Elle Klotz 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:59.07 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
292Rubye Landry 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:59.14 2/24/24 Illini District
293Maggie Turek 15 Life Time Illinois 2:59.14 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
294Malia Schoonyoung 16 YWCA Flying Fish 2:59.16 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
295Syd Fidler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:59.43 2/24/24 Illini District
296Gabby Bandera 16 Maverick Swim Club 2:59.59 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
297Sena Gordon 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:59.68 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
298Isabella Shenberger 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:59.79 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
299Zuzanna Bizub 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:00.03 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
300Sofia Oliveira 15 Wheaton Swim Club 3:00.07 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
301Elizabeth Matricaria 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:00.09 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
302Morgan Molsky 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:00.46 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
303Mya Pheneger 16 Academy Bullets Swim 3:00.57 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
304Olivia Senesac 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:01.18 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
305Ellie Urban 15 FMC Aquatic 3:01.63 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
306Maddie Kendall 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:01.83 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
307Kristin Kim 16 Barrington Swim Club 3:01.90 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
308Sofia MacDonald 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:02.01 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
309Annie Stauder 16 FMC Aquatic 3:02.42 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
310Isabella Keller 15 Heartland Hurricanes 3:02.47 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
311Rachel DeMille 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:02.60 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
312Kate Porter 15 Delta Aquatics 3:02.72 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
313Kennedy Borden 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:02.86 2/24/24 Illini District
314Carolyn Piepenbrink 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:02.99 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
315Lily Slowik 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:03.16 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
316Ellyana Robison 15 Heartland Hurricanes 3:03.60 2/24/24 Illini District
317Matilda Yankellow 15 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 3:03.74 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
318Emily Hall 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:03.74 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
319Annie Rocca 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:03.80 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
320Delilah Swedrock 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:04.29 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
321Syd Vocks 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:04.45 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
322Elle Soukoulis 15 New Trier Aquatics 3:04.92 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
323Jovana Maksimovich 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:05.08 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
324Isabella Tornabene 16 FMC Aquatic 3:05.53 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
325Sophie Chen 15 Reach Aquatics 3:05.57 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
326Alissa Huffine 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:06.02 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
327Juliett Boeykens 15 CORE Aquatics 3:06.15 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
328Madalynn Peksa 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:06.24 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
329Amelia Bonney 15 YWCA Flying Fish 3:06.53 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
330Elizabeth Drakontaidis 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:06.76 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
331Parker Diprospero 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:07.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
332Rebekah Butzow 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:07.36 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
333Jelena Hays 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:08.81 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
334Maddie Czurylo 15 Delta Aquatics 3:08.92 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
335Kaitlyn Owen 15 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:09.07 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
336Abbey Wojcik 16 FMC Aquatic 3:10.45 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
337Hazel Pham 15 Wahoo Aquatic Club 3:10.48 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
338Eileen Baltes 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:11.16 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
339Ella Urbates 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:11.49 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
340Julia Golab 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 3:11.57 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
341Abigail Taylor 15 Delta Aquatics 3:11.70 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
342Abbie Woods 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:12.07 2/24/24 Illini District
343Leah Joyce 15 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 3:12.11 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
344Lucy Cashman 15 Delta Aquatics 3:12.62 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
345Adia Dean 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:12.67 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
346Kennedy Fultz 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:13.36 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
347Gianna Kubiuk 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:13.43 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
348Izzy Enright 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:14.72 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
349Macy Schroeder 16 Maverick Swim Club 3:15.58 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
350Jordan Cechowicz 15 Unattached 3:16.17 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
351Callie Poynton 15 Clinton YMCA Otters 3:16.36 2/24/24 Illini District
352Theresa Olson 15 Team Millennium 3:16.71 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
353Milena Maksimovich 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:17.24 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
354Hailey Porter 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:18.52 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
355Morgan Montgomery 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:19.57 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
356Autumn Crescenti 15 Greater Joliet Area Y 3:21.72 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
357Marsh Marsh 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:22.72 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
358Jamie Clodfelter 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 3:23.37 2/24/24 Illini District
359Lauren Belzer 15 East Moline Swim Club 3:27.47 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
360Abi Moser 15 Clinton YMCA Otters 3:28.43 2/24/24 Illini District
361Mckenna Koehler 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:31.07 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
362Bella Cintron 16 New Trier Aquatics 3:34.78 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
363Krista Allen 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:35.41 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
364Gianna Jansky 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:35.80 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
365Daniela Adams 16 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:38.99 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
366Kelsey Gottardo 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:39.09 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
367Maylee Skaalerud 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:41.00 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
368Addi Vincent 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:44.00 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
369Victoria Szymczuch 15 Alligator Aquatics 3:48.66 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
370Mackenzie Jones 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:53.24 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
371Alex Transue 16 Red Raider Aquatics 3:54.38 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
372Maggie Dillon 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:56.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
373Brielle Morrison 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 4:02.87 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
374Chelsea Song 15 Scout Aquatics 4:12.51 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
375Akyra Moaton 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:25.67 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application