Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Mia Bayan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.49 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Tanya Spyrdz 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.93 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Hannah Cho 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.30 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Alex Luzi 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.86 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
5Sloane Gazda 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:11.09 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Katie Wang 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.51 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
7Noelle Han 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:11.67 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Mia Williams 10 FMC Aquatic 1:13.14 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Reese Kruse 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:13.26 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
10Lauren McSwane 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:13.85 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
11Nina Collins 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:14.45 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Grayson Smith 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.88 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Sara Turek 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:15.27 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
14Karin Aoyama 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.29 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
15Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:15.39 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Emma Pham 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:15.68 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
17Yanni Yi 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.85 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Ellery Ekdahl 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.31 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
19Georgie Huizinga 10 North Aquatics Club 1:16.34 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Alaina Linduska 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:17.02 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
21Kenzie Dzierwa 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.23 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Giddel Resendiz 9 Life Time Illinois 1:17.26 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
23Coraline Casaubon 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.28 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
24MJ Bianco 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.30 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
25Kathryn Owen 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:17.31 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
26Allison Lo Bianco 10 Chicago Park District 1:17.71 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:18.04 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
28Maisy Bulger 10 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:18.19 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
29Cecily Clifton 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.40 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Kathryn Phelan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Mila Maximov 10 Coho Swim Club 1:18.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Molly Pennise 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:19.23 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
33Kailyn Jennings 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:19.93 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
34Ella Engstrom 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:19.97 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
35Charlotte Zhong 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.16 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
36Quinn Allen 10 Wheaton Swim Club 1:20.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
37Gabriela Sojka 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:20.26 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
38Emmy Schreiber 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.38 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
39Madeline Eskew 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:21.11 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
40Kennedy Dunn 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.00 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
41Emma Legrand 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:22.16 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
42Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.33 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
43Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.54 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
44Caydence Yelloweyes 10 North Aquatics Club 1:22.58 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
45Amalia Calafeteanu 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.82 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
46Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.94 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
47Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:23.13 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
48Emerson Fontenot 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:23.27 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
49Makensie Dehorn 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:23.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
50Cami Grigas 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.50 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
51Kerrina Mozdzierz 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
52Beverly Misevich 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.85 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
53Alice Everett 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:24.38 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
54Sophia Papazov 10 FMC Aquatic 1:24.39 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
55Addison Pasqualicchio 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:24.59 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
56Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:24.87 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
57Kyla Hayslett 10 Delta Aquatics 1:24.97 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
58Abby Hohenbery 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:25.03 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
59Ava Baker 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:25.18 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
60AJ Safarikova 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.35 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
61Melissa Lebeda 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.47 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
62Lydia Ladin 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:25.56 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
63Reese Brichetto 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.76 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
64Josie Ludwig 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:26.22 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
65Audrey Silgalis 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.25 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
66Julia Spring 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:26.34 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
67Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:26.42 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
68Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:26.50 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
69Riddhi Subhedar 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:26.99 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
70Josie Wells 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:27.02 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
71Cora Bradley 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:27.12 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
72Elin Stempel 10 FMC Aquatic 1:27.12 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
73Amelia Oland 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:27.28 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
74Ivy Dao 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:27.34 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
75Milana LaCombe 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:27.49 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
76Tijan Aboushalhoub 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
77Sofia Golden 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.69 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
78Waverly Weber 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:28.09 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
79Alice Kelty 10 FMC Aquatic 1:28.47 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
80Gabriella Lesatz 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:28.52 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
81Sophie Lin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:28.65 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
82Deliah Partyka 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.89 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
83Tori Katz 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:29.00 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
84Kylie Carman 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.34 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
85Zoe Kovacs 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:29.38 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
86Bella Larson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:29.72 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
87Preksha Bhat 10 CORE Aquatics 1:29.83 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
88Celine Shaw 10 FMC Aquatic 1:29.98 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
89Morgan ONeil 10 North Aquatics Club 1:30.06 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
90Lila Turner 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:30.58 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
91Emma Malo 9 Woodstock Dolphins 1:30.66 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
92Joanna Luo 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:30.80 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
93Melissa Bertolucci 10 Life Time Illinois 1:31.65 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
94Mckenna Felton 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:31.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
95Alice Lipinski 10 FMC Aquatic 1:31.81 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
96Avery Hess 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:31.94 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
97Kate Tufano 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:32.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
98Ivy Chess 10 Coho Swim Club 1:32.37 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
99Margie Blackmer 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:32.40 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
100Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:32.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
101Mia Murphy 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:32.74 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
102Abigail Ketelaar 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:32.86 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
103Mahi Shah 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:33.04 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
104Dylan Myszynski 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:33.06 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
105Lyla Warty 10 Life Time Illinois 1:34.01 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
106Annie Van Vuren 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:34.26 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
107Eleanor Gaetano 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:34.28 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
108Lacey Peddycord 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:34.41 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
109Ella Scheuer 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:34.47 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
110Elsie Semeyn 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:34.52 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
111Kaytie Lehan 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:34.64 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
112Vikashni Selvaraj 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.85 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
113Taylor Capps 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.89 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
114Ella Lalko 10 Delta Aquatics 1:34.90 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
115Amelia Zhao 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.92 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
116Harper Bontje 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:34.99 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
117Amelia Karczmarz 10 FMC Aquatic 1:35.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
118Samantha Cielak 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:35.30 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
119Sarah Mendelson 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:35.35 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
120Sabina Rylander 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.39 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
121Ella Bennet 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:35.44 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
122Huntyr Finkelstein 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.44 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
123Zian Ellis 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:35.50 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
124Annabel Theccanat 10 Coho Swim Club 1:35.63 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
125Marley Gustafson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.86 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
126Avery Sykora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:36.13 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
127Sofia Leal 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:36.26 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
128Amelia Tabis 10 Delta Aquatics 1:36.36 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
129Dylan Davis 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:36.47 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
130Izzy Peterson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:36.54 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
131Aleks Smith 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:37.02 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
132Leo Franco 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:37.52 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
133Paisley Marty 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:37.64 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
134Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.76 12/17/23 IL SCST vs MAV
135Audrey Lee 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:38.26 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
136Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:38.32 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
137Nora Smolinski 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:38.34 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
138Olivia Choi 8 FMC Aquatic 1:38.44 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
139Cassandra Turner 10 Coho Swim Club 1:38.47 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
140Ella Fowler 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:38.50 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
141Paige Farris 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:38.72 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
142Hadley De Jonckheere 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:38.87 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
143Lachlyn Geslani 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:38.91 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
144Jessica Kram 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:39.16 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
145Lillian Rowold 10 East Moline Swim Club 1:39.23 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
146Siena Pasquinelli 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:39.27 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
147Lindy Schlaud 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:39.27 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
148Madison Rutherford 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:39.36 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
149Nora Lindley 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:39.55 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
150Ava Nixon 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:39.65 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
151Teagan Brownfield 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:39.66 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
152Eloise Kirk 9 Red Raider Aquatics 1:39.95 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
153Emily Siuty 9 Coho Swim Club 1:40.33 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
154Norah Djoko Moyo 8 FMC Aquatic 1:40.36 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
155Chelsea Spoerer 10 FMC Aquatic 1:40.48 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
156Ella Hayen 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:40.70 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
157Elise Cox 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:40.89 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
158Elsie Reilly 9 Barrington Swim Club 1:41.01 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
159Brooklyn Nordmark 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:41.14 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
160Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.20 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
161Charlotte Burke 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:41.23 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
162Alice Kamm 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:41.44 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
163Andie Loqui 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:41.47 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
164Mila Bihary 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:41.66 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
165Felicity O'Neill 10 Sheridan Swim Team 1:42.00 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
166Violet Schoettler 10 M3 Aquatics 1:42.10 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
167Hayden Highley 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:42.21 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
168Bryce Butikofer 10 Delta Aquatics 1:42.33 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
169Ayla Crandall 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:42.39 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
170Anna Schneider 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:42.45 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
171Alex Wolf 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:42.79 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
172Eve Goodwin 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.01 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
173Kennedy Suter 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:43.09 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
174Eve Seraphin 9 FMC Aquatic 1:43.17 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
175Elli Tsirline 10 Coho Swim Club 1:43.40 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
176Blake Cassell 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.40 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
177Janie Damm 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:43.44 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
178Logan Cotter 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.46 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
179Safiya Shakir 9 FMC Aquatic 1:43.47 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
180Jaelyn Habon 10 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:43.49 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
181Vivian Almeida 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:43.53 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
182Bella Cheng 9 FMC Aquatic 1:43.59 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
183Margeaux Sevcik 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:43.68 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
184Maci Trautvetter 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:43.70 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
185Zoe Lit 10 FMC Aquatic 1:43.81 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
186Kara Fry 10 Delta Aquatics 1:44.00 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
187Summer Rubis 10 Blue Tides 1:44.15 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
188Deetya Prakash 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:44.28 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
189Lauren Schulz 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:44.30 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
190Lucy Peckham 10 FMC Aquatic 1:44.34 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
191Naomi Reopelle 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:44.61 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
192Alexa Wojciechowski 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:44.81 12/17/23 IL SCST vs MAV
193Harper McGuire 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:44.86 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
194Andrea Ratkova 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:45.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
195Megan Turner 10 Delta Aquatics 1:45.44 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
196Maya Julis 10 Coho Swim Club 1:45.53 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
197Emily Wehrenberg 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:45.60 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
198Meredith Hilario 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:45.71 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
199Charlotte Warner 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:45.72 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
200Reagan Coonrad 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:45.76 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
201SeoYoon Park 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:45.79 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
202Anna Zych 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:45.92 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
203Camden Flood 9 FMC Aquatic 1:46.10 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
204Sabrina Xu 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:46.16 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
205Alexandra Delcomyn 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:46.40 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
206Kaitlyn Hinde 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:46.46 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
207Maggie Twohy 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:46.94 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
208Delylah Lakemaker 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:46.99 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
209Natalie Stevens 10 Delta Aquatics 1:47.20 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
210Sarah Mbuthia 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:47.20 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
211Olivia Rapacki 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:47.28 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
212Brooke Casey 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:47.29 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
213Kennedy Jones 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:47.36 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
214Tessa Hoffman 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:47.53 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
215Abby Houston 9 FMC Aquatic 1:48.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
216Aubrey Fultz 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:48.15 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
217Kayla Karpats 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:48.91 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
218Aileen Razo 9 Blue Tides 1:49.07 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
219Francesca Robles 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:49.12 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
220Lilly Bihary 8 West Chicago Sharks 1:49.21 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
221Alysa Cohen 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:49.44 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
222Sienna Morgan 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:49.46 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
223Katherine Bernard 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:49.67 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
224Michaela Blickensderfer 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:49.71 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
225Quinn Trnka 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:49.74 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
226Eloise Inman 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:50.34 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
227Elle Maloy 9 Blue Tides 1:50.38 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
228Hailey Rabin 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:50.55 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
229Aparna Sarkar 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:51.06 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
230Eleanor Rose 9 New Trier Aquatics 1:51.22 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
231Chloe Sikora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:51.24 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
232Maddie Wilson 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:51.55 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
233Sophia Navratil 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:51.58 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
234Remy Tsui 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:51.63 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
235Victoria Murphy 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:52.02 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
236Lily Goss 9 East Moline Swim Club 1:52.50 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
237Bridget McCarthy 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:52.98 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
238Scarlett Perrott 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:53.32 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
239Mackenzie Johnson 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:53.74 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
240Olivia Walker 10 FMC Aquatic 1:53.77 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
241Daisy Ernst 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:53.98 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
242Delilah Feliciano 9 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:54.04 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
243Kesley Kokotek 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:54.08 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
244Kelly Cook 9 Team Millennium 1:54.46 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
245Betsy Balgemann 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:55.22 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
246Hannah Rogers 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:56.22 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
247Evie Maiore 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:56.49 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
248Luciana Vega Garcia 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:56.86 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
249Genevieve Parsinen 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:56.87 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
250Emilia Ryser 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:57.06 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
251Annabelle Lettow 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:57.51 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
252Eloise Fetzer 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:57.80 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
253Olive Johnson 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:57.92 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
254Carissa Bair 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:58.19 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
255Julia Meyer 10 East Moline Swim Club 1:58.43 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
256Kinsley Eads 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:58.45 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
257Everly Weibler 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:58.51 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
258Alexis Fairchild 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:58.66 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
259Isabella Sliz 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:59.68 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
260Rae Rabka 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:59.73 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
261Lilli Ivers 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:59.75 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
262Quinn Hadley 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:59.76 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
263Grace Buhrfiend 9 FMC Aquatic 1:59.85 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
264Olivia Aguilar 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:59.93 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
265Parker Krietsch 9 FMC Aquatic 2:00.34 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
266Ashlyn Koehler 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:01.29 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
267Rosie Delarmente 9 Maverick Swim Club 2:01.64 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
268Monica Jiang 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:01.67 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
269Hope Derkson 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:02.18 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
270Holland Pelasky 9 Alligator Aquatics 2:03.09 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
271Mallory Heath 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:03.11 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
272Adele Levy 7 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:03.15 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
273Ella Shepherd 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:03.18 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
274Clara Matthews 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:04.88 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
275Samaira Sharma 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:05.96 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
276Rashmi Kannamalla 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:07.96 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
277Abby Fuller 10 Red Raider Aquatics 2:08.47 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
278Chloe Yue 9 New Trier Aquatics 2:09.21 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
279Kendall Centeno 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:09.26 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
280Quinn Long 10 Olympia Country Swimm 2:09.45 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
281Rylee Dorman 9 St Charles Swim Team 2:09.86 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
282Kylan Hall 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:10.52 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
283Victoria Wojtowicz 10 FMC Aquatic 2:11.60 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
284Adeline Stoller 8 Red Raider Aquatics 2:14.61 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
285Madelyn Nierman 7 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:14.66 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
286Hayden Papenbrok 10 West Chicago Sharks 2:15.42 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
287Maggie Schnake 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:15.95 2/02/24 OZ Tom and Beck
288Sydnie King 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:16.75 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
289Avery Pantol 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:18.43 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
290Vivian Morgan 9 Olympia Country Swimm 2:18.48 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
291Rosie Petzer 10 West Chicago Sharks 2:20.73 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
292Ava Garren 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:24.63 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
293Rosie Folkens 9 Olympia Country Swimm 2:25.59 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
294Imogen Wood 10 Red Raider Aquatics 2:26.12 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
295Maddie Metzger 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:29.80 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
296Peyton Lehl 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:37.72 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application