Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Mia Bayan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Noelle Han 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:02.60 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
3Alex Luzi 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.74 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
4Sloane Gazda 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:02.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Nina Collins 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:02.99 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
6Reese Kruse 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:03.22 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
7Quinn Allen 10 Wheaton Swim Club 1:03.32 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
8Emma Pham 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:03.40 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
9Sara Turek 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:03.47 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
10Tanya Spyrdz 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.51 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
11Hannah Cho 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:03.88 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
12Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:04.13 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Coraline Casaubon 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:04.40 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
14Angie Lang 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:04.55 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
15Gabriela Sojka 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:04.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Alexandra Phillips 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:04.70 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Ava Baker 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:05.27 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
18Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:05.41 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
19Deliah Partyka 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.42 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
20Giddel Resendiz 9 Life Time Illinois 1:05.80 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
21Sofie Pop 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:05.87 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
22Liv Weibler 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:06.02 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
23Cora Bradley 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:06.05 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
24Allison Lo Bianco 10 Chicago Park District 1:06.16 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
25Avery Young 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.19 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
26Laney Ochalek 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:06.34 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Lauren McSwane 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:06.40 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
28Elsie Reilly 9 Barrington Swim Club 1:06.43 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
29Chandler Roof 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:06.53 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Alaina Linduska 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:06.56 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
31Georgie Huizinga 10 North Aquatics Club 1:06.58 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:06.71 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
33Kaytie Lehan 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.92 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
34Cecily Clifton 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
35Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.05 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
36Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.18 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
37Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.30 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
38Ella Engstrom 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:07.39 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
39Lucy Boyle 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:07.42 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
40Quinn Chabak 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:07.44 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
41Beverly Misevich 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.48 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
42Melissa Lebeda 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.57 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
43Reese Brichetto 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.64 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
44Abby Hohenbery 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.66 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
45Emerson Fontenot 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:07.69 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
46Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:07.85 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
47Emma Malo 9 Woodstock Dolphins 1:07.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
48Ella Bennet 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:08.02 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
49Sophia Papazov 10 FMC Aquatic 1:08.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
50Riddhi Subhedar 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.18 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
51Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.19 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
52Dylan Myszynski 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.19 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
53Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.21 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
54Grayson Smith 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
55Kerrina Mozdzierz 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.38 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
56Kyla Hayslett 10 Delta Aquatics 1:08.44 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
57Kenzie Dzierwa 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:08.45 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
58Mia Williams 10 FMC Aquatic 1:08.53 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
59Maddie Murphy 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:08.71 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
60Elin Stempel 10 FMC Aquatic 1:08.74 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
61Stella Anderson 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:08.85 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
62Ellery Ekdahl 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.97 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
63Amalia Calafeteanu 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.08 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
64Sofia Golden 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.13 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
65Ella Kob 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:09.25 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
66Maisy Bulger 10 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:09.25 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
67Sarah Mendelson 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:09.45 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
68Caydence Yelloweyes 10 North Aquatics Club 1:09.65 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
69Maevyn Burger 9 Springfield IL YMCA 1:09.66 2/24/24 Illini District
70Elsie Semeyn 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:09.66 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
71Makensie Dehorn 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.77 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
72Sofia Leal 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.02 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
73Charlotte Zhong 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.24 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
74MJ Bianco 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.25 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
75Bella Larson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:10.33 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
76Ivy Dao 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:10.33 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
77Amelia Keller 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.38 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
78Josie Wells 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.39 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
79Yanni Yi 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.41 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
80Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.53 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
81Maddie Wilson 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.57 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
82Julia Adamczyk 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:10.65 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
83Eliana Miles 9 Woodstock Dolphins 1:10.66 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
84Josie Ludwig 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:10.68 2/24/24 Illini District
85Madeline Parks 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:10.69 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
86Aparna Sarkar 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.69 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
87Molly Gierman 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.77 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
88Alice Kamm 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.86 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
89Emily Hasse 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:11.02 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
90Leo Franco 10 Unattached 1:11.06 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
91Zian Ellis 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:11.08 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
92Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.14 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
93Aubree Buss 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:11.14 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
94Vivian Almeida 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.31 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
95Lyla Warty 10 Life Time Illinois 1:11.35 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
96Audrey Lee 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.39 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
97Kennedy Dunn 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.44 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
98Amelia Zhao 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.45 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
99Audrey Silgalis 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:11.49 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
100Kathryn Phelan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
101Maddie Favot 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.53 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
102Elise Cox 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:11.57 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
103Lydia Ladin 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.73 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
104Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.78 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
105Morgan ONeil 10 North Aquatics Club 1:11.85 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
106Elizabeth Tweedie 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.86 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
107Megan Turner 10 Delta Aquatics 1:11.92 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
108Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.97 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
109Addison Pasqualicchio 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.05 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
110Logan Cotter 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.06 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
111Eleanor Gaetano 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.16 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
112Avery Sykora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:12.18 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
113Kendall Milcarek 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.41 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
114Delilah Feliciano 9 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:12.43 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
115Jessica Kram 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.43 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
116Gabriella Lesatz 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:12.44 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
117Avery Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:12.45 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
118Nelly Sosinska 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:12.63 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
119Kennedy Suter 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
120Teagan Brownfield 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.77 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
121Izzy Peterson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:12.77 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
122Ellen Hennessy 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.83 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
123Mei-lin Chin 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.86 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
124Zoe Scott 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.88 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
125Emma Legrand 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:12.89 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
126Madeline Eskew 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:12.90 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
127Kathryn Owen 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:12.96 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
128Sabina Rylander 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.98 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
129Elli Tsirline 10 Coho Swim Club 1:13.01 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
130Alice Everett 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.13 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
131Annie Van Vuren 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:13.31 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
132Annabel Theccanat 10 Coho Swim Club 1:13.38 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
133Cami Grigas 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:13.39 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
134Lydia Rothman 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:13.44 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
135Madelyn Patla 10 Reach Aquatics 1:13.50 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
136Michaela Blickensderfer 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:13.51 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
137Catherine Dossey 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.56 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
138Lillian Rowold 10 East Moline Swim Club 1:13.57 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
139Milena Dudziak 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.73 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
140Jessica Bogdan 10 Life Time Illinois 1:13.80 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
141Charlotte Warner 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.81 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
142Emmy Schreiber 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.87 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
143Ivy Chess 10 Coho Swim Club 1:13.89 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
144Avielle Ling 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.97 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
145Ailyn Soller 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:14.04 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
146Evelyn Havey 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:14.11 2/24/24 Illini District
147Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:14.20 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
148Lindy Schlaud 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:14.20 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
149Hannah Fabian 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:14.28 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
150Tori Katz 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.29 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
151Margie Blackmer 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.34 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
152Ella Lalko 10 Delta Aquatics 1:14.36 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
153Chloe Sikora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:14.43 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
154Amelia Oland 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:14.44 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
155Grace Gowen 10 North Aquatics Club 1:14.47 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
156Eleanor Rose 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.48 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
157Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:14.49 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
158Kate Tufano 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.49 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
159Madeline Dossey 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.53 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
160Zoe Kovacs 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.57 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
161Alice Kelty 10 FMC Aquatic 1:14.76 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
162Ella Hayen 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:14.78 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
163Violet Schoettler 10 M3 Aquatics 1:14.81 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
164Scarlett Wise 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.92 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
165Mia Murphy 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.95 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
166Melissa Bertolucci 10 Life Time Illinois 1:15.06 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
167Mary Crowe 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:15.08 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
168Chelsea Spoerer 10 FMC Aquatic 1:15.09 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
169Mary Karnick 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
170Marley Gustafson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
171Mila Maximov 10 Coho Swim Club 1:15.25 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
172Julia Spring 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.25 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
173Abby Houston 10 FMC Aquatic 1:15.30 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
174Norah Djoko Moyo 8 FMC Aquatic 1:15.36 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
175Sybil Sylvester 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:15.39 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
176Molly Pennise 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:15.39 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
177Amelia Peters 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:15.47 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
178Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.51 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
179Mimi Fredman 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.55 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
180AJ Safarikova 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:15.57 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
181Annie Ma 7 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.61 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
182Addison Miller 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.63 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
183Olivia Scheetz 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.66 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
184Abby Moss 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.68 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
185Naomi Reopelle 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.72 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
186Celine Shaw 10 FMC Aquatic 1:15.76 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
187Grace Shu 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.79 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
188Lily Ray 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:15.85 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
189Sarah Lin 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.87 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
190Preksha Bhat 10 CORE Aquatics 1:15.95 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
191Anna Krezel 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:16.07 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
192Blake Kruse 8 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.08 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
193Cassandra Turner 10 Coho Swim Club 1:16.14 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
194Maddie Weffer 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.16 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
195Amelia Tabis 10 Delta Aquatics 1:16.30 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
196Hope Derkson 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.32 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
197Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.38 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
198Avery Hess 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:16.40 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
199Ava Nixon 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.47 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
200Klaudia Zmojdzin 10 Neptune Swim Team 1:16.52 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
201Harper Gura 10 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:16.56 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
202Madelyn Tapperson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:16.57 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
203Taissa Gorelik 10 Scout Aquatics 1:16.59 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
204Mckenna Felton 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:16.61 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
205Harper McGuire 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:16.64 2/24/24 Illini District
206Reese Matayosian Melius 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:16.76 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
207Grace Schmitt 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:16.84 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
208Elizabeth Valle 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.02 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
209Blake Cassell 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.08 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
210Isabelle Gurak 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.10 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
211April Alonzo 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.15 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
212Alexandra Ablian 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:17.26 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
213Sarah Opferkuch 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.40 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
214Lacey Peddycord 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.49 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
215Audrey McGill 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:17.49 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
216Grace Jensen 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:17.51 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
217Brooklyn Washkowiak 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:17.53 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
218Amelia Jagielski 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:17.54 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
219Kylie Carman 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.55 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
220Bryce Butikofer 10 Delta Aquatics 1:17.66 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
221Lily Fisher 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:17.71 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
222Eloise Steinfels 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.85 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
223Hadley De Jonckheere 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:17.87 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
224Ruza Jankovich 9 Scout Aquatics 1:18.28 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
225Kara Fry 10 Delta Aquatics 1:18.29 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
226Joanna Luo 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:18.32 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
227Emma Gornik 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.32 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
228Eve Goodwin 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.33 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
229Mahi Shah 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.35 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
230Everly Weibler 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
231Victoria Wylezek 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.35 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
232Margeaux Sevcik 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.37 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
233Scarlett Hosch 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:18.41 2/24/24 Illini District
234Ruthie Shearer 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:18.43 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
235Vivienne Nevarez 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:18.43 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
236Amelia Karczmarz 10 FMC Aquatic 1:18.49 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
237Andie Loqui 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
238Margaret Meade 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:18.53 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
239Brooklyn Nordmark 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:18.58 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
240Grace Tillman 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:18.66 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
241Payton Daeschler 10 Wheaton Swim Club 1:18.68 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
242Camden Flood 9 FMC Aquatic 1:18.70 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
243Taanya Balapa 10 Life Time Illinois 1:18.70 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
244Mia Boehnke 10 Delta Aquatics 1:18.72 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
245Bridget McCarthy 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:18.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
246Olivia Choi 8 FMC Aquatic 1:18.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
247Aleks Smith 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.77 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
248Juniper Nackers 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.79 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
249Sydney Jones 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:18.80 2/23/24 Illini District
250Deetya Prakash 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
251Kiera Mallhi 10 Delta Aquatics 1:18.82 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
252Maisy Charron 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.96 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
253Kaitlyn Hinde 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.99 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
254Olivia Watson 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:19.09 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
255Meredith Hilario 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:19.14 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
256Paisley Marty 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:19.18 2/24/24 Illini District
257Amelia Postovalov 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:19.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
258Milana LaCombe 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:19.21 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
259Isabella Sliz 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:19.21 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
260Kailyn Jennings 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:19.36 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
261Amadi Ukoha 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.37 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
262Charlie Thomas 10 Delta Aquatics 1:19.38 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
263Samantha Cielak 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.41 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
264Alexis Parra 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:19.48 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
265Scarlett Perrott 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:19.55 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
266Raelynn Curtis 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.58 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
267Alex Wolf 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:19.59 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
268Reagan Coonrad 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:19.61 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
269Ella Scheuer 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:19.65 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
270Lachlyn Geslani 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:19.69 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
271Lydia Caithamer 8 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:19.71 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
272Summer Rubis 10 Blue Tides 1:19.72 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
273Marilyn Armich 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.74 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
274Nora Lindley 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.81 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
275Greta McCarthy 10 McGaw YMCA 1:19.82 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
276Olivia Nelson 9 Greater Peoria Family 1:19.83 2/23/24 Illini District
277Coco Mettling 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.11 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
278Clara Lofthouse 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:20.33 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
279Lily Mazzeo 10 FMC Aquatic 1:20.40 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
280Aubrey Fultz 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:20.47 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
281Kennedy Jones 10 Heartland Hurricanes 1:20.48 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
282Lavinia Santos 10 Delta Aquatics 1:20.49 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
283Safiya Shakir 9 FMC Aquatic 1:20.53 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
284Aileen Razo 9 Blue Tides 1:20.56 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
285Sarah Mbuthia 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.57 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
286Victoria Wojtowicz 10 FMC Aquatic 1:20.65 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
287Alice Lipinski 10 FMC Aquatic 1:20.65 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
288Jaelyn Habon 10 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:20.66 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
289Emily Wehrenberg 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.67 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
290Eloise Kirk 8 Red Raider Aquatics 1:20.68 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
291Victoria Zadlo 10 Reach Aquatics 1:20.69 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
292Laken Witte 9 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:20.87 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
293Victoria Paniv 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:20.88 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
294Ashlynn Yerk 9 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:20.89 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
295Hailey Rabin 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:20.96 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
296Aubrey Schramm 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:21.10 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
297Adeline Stoller 8 Red Raider Aquatics 1:21.20 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
298Evelyn Joern 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.21 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
299Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.30 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
300Alisyn Schultz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:21.31 2/24/24 Illini District
301Delylah Lakemaker 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.32 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
302Sienna Morgan 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.34 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
303Adalyn Czubak 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:21.36 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
304Tenley Picton 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.38 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
305Andrea Ratkova 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.45 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
306Olivia Del Cid 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.50 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
307Eve Seraphin 9 FMC Aquatic 1:21.52 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
308Nora Hunek 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:21.56 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
309Addy Robledo 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.56 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
310Mariah Warren 9 Knox County YMCA 1:21.57 2/24/24 Illini District
311SeoYoon Park 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:21.57 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
312Milani Mack 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:21.57 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
313Julia Meyer 9 East Moline Swim Club 1:21.63 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
314Alannah Riegler 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:21.63 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
315Kayla Karpats 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:21.71 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
316Olivia Crouch 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:21.82 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
317Sophia Navratil 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:21.84 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
318Kesley Kokotek 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.86 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
319Lily Ryan 9 CORE Aquatics 1:21.86 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
320Lila Turner 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:22.02 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
321Daisy Feeley 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.07 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
322Cece Schulte 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.09 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
323Ainsley Wolfe 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.14 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
324Reese Berndt 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:22.21 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
325Georgia Barba 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:22.22 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
326Waverly Weber 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.27 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
327Maya Julis 10 Coho Swim Club 1:22.27 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
328Abigail Ketelaar 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.31 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
329Kathryn Butikofer 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:22.34 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
330Nicole Johnson 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:22.41 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
331Mia Hahn 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:22.46 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
332Madelyn Matson 10 Lemont Park District 1:22.49 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
333Aimee Marzalik 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:22.52 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
334Jordan Terwelp 10 Delta Aquatics 1:22.53 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
335Anoushka Aggarwal 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.55 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
336Victoria Skiba 9 Sage YMCA 1:22.61 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
337Tali Musgrave 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:22.62 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
338Luciana Vega Garcia 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:22.67 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
339Lizzie Leonard 9 Iguanas Swim Club 1:22.73 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
340Sarina Emerson 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:22.81 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
341Sabrina Xu 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:22.82 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
342Natalie Neubauer 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:22.86 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
343Rylee Dorman 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.89 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
344Bellamy Schrock 9 Team Turbo Turtles 1:22.89 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
345Anna Schneider 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:22.91 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
346Sahana Bhattal 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.93 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
347Sophie Lesniak 9 Life Time Illinois 1:23.00 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
348Gabi Attridge 9 Life Time Illinois 1:23.11 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
349Maddie Mettling 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.13 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
350Iyla McFarland 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.18 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
351EllaSandra Franklin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:23.26 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
352Aaryahi Mendiratta 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:23.31 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
353Ava Wilson 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.31 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
354Mila Krstic 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.32 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
355Alexis Fairchild 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.48 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
356Ethereal Hidden 10 Knox County YMCA 1:23.53 2/24/24 Illini District
357milana Vetrov 10 Life Time Illinois 1:23.56 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
358Alysa Cohen 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.59 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
359Sofia Orseno 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:23.59 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
360Hadley Lantz 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.60 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
361Emilia Ryser 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.65 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
362Hayden Papenbrok 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:23.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
363Quinn Trnka 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:23.72 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
364Ashlyn Stiles 9 Woodstock Dolphins 1:23.79 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
365Ria Vakayil 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:23.80 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
366Lucy Peckham 10 FMC Aquatic 1:23.81 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
367Ameera Deal 10 M3 Aquatics 1:23.85 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
368Allie Gongola 10 Scout Aquatics 1:23.89 12/16/23 IL SCT December
369Eloise Inman 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:24.02 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
370Zoe Lit 10 FMC Aquatic 1:24.03 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
371Ami Brudno 9 CORE Aquatics 1:24.11 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
372Audrey Maldonado 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.13 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
373Layal Nouneh 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.14 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
374Olivia Aguilar 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:24.16 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
375Alexandra Delcomyn 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:24.17 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
376Teagan Schramm 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.27 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
377Olivia Lile 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:24.27 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
378Sophie Lin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:24.28 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
379Joclyn Yeager 10 Knox County YMCA 1:24.29 2/24/24 Illini District
380Annelle Jones 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:24.29 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
381Anna Zych 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:24.34 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
382Meghan Marginean 8 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:24.36 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
383Tatum Sudol 9 CORE Aquatics 1:24.42 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
384Remy Tsui 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.44 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
385Katelyn Bentz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:24.56 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
386Vivian Suliga 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.61 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
387Ruba Ismail 10 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:24.62 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
388Miley Woletz 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
389Lily Goss 9 East Moline Swim Club 1:24.68 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
390Charlotte Burke 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:24.68 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
391Avery Lantz 9 Springfield IL YMCA 1:24.71 2/24/24 Illini District
392Paige Farris 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:24.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
393Alyssa Liberman 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:24.73 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
394Evie Maiore 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:24.76 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
395Peyton Davis 9 Delta Aquatics 1:24.78 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
396Veronica Niedbalec 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:24.79 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
397Marlowe Crowder 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:24.89 2/24/24 Illini District
398Lucy Chen 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:24.89 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
399Cadence Lee 9 Springfield IL YMCA 1:24.93 2/24/24 Illini District
400Leilani Kadzielawski 10 Sage YMCA 1:24.98 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
401Olivia Maring 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:24.98 2/24/24 Illini District
402Brooke Casey 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:25.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
403Dylan Davis 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.06 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
404Emily Siuty 9 Coho Swim Club 1:25.11 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
405Emma Vietti 10 McGaw YMCA 1:25.12 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
406Rita Risler 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.16 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
407Sophia Lascola 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:25.16 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
408Mikaela Hammond 10 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:25.18 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
409Kinsley Eads 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:25.21 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
410Carissa Bair 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:25.23 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
411Nora Smolinski 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
412Maci Trautvetter 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:25.29 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
413Ayla Crandall 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:25.32 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
414Nora Brennan 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.45 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
415Lainey Bianco 9 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
416Eloise Fetzer 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.69 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
417Ella Fowler 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:25.78 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
418Victoria Murphy 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.92 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
419Chloe Sanderson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.93 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
420Genevieve Parsinen 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:25.99 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
421Beatrice Chung 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:26.02 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
422Piper Shelbourne 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:26.04 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
423Julia Ward 10 Lemont Park District 1:26.22 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
424Piper Wilson 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:26.24 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
425Maeve Rafferty 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:26.25 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
426Emma Moore 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:26.26 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
427Scarlett Bittner 9 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:26.34 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
428Madeline McGee 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:26.38 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
429Daisy Ernst 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:26.39 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
430Anci Sheaffova 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:26.46 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
431Alexa Wojciechowski 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.48 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
432Jamie Larson 9 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:26.63 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
433Janie Damm 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:26.70 1/19/24 IL DDST January
434Mia Huelat 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:26.79 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
435Remi Alberts 9 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:26.81 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
436Fiona Humiston 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:26.83 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
437Vivian Morgan 9 Olympia Country Swimm 1:26.88 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
438Sora Ukoha 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:26.88 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
439Claire Knauth 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:26.89 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
440Sienna Springer 10 Life Time Illinois 1:26.91 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
441Olivia Walker 10 FMC Aquatic 1:26.94 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
442Holland Pelasky 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:26.96 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
443Watson Watson 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:27.00 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
444Alexandra McComb 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:27.08 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
445Lexi Nussbaum 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.09 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
446Kelly Cook 9 Team Millennium 1:27.22 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
447Hayden Highley 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:27.22 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
448Sylvia Groot 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:27.24 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
449Lilli Ivers 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:27.25 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
450Lucy Rutledge 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:27.33 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
451Josie Wood 10 McGaw YMCA 1:27.38 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
452Olive Johnson 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:27.41 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
453Lyla Harder 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.54 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
454Jori Verbeeck 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:27.57 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
455Millie De Jonckheere 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:27.60 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
456Morgan Sleigh 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:27.69 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
457Abby Fuller 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:27.73 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
458Ava Garren 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:27.75 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
459Bella Cheng 9 FMC Aquatic 1:27.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
460Tijan Aboushalhoub 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.87 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
461Scarlet Murphy 10 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:27.96 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
462Caitlin Herlihy 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:27.96 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
463Calista Basile 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:28.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
464Natalie Stevens 10 Delta Aquatics 1:28.10 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
465Isabelle Sosnowski 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.13 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
466Ruby Broux 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:28.14 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
467Marissa Maenner 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:28.16 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
468Olivia Mack 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:28.21 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
469Anna Taylor 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:28.21 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
470Charlotte Berger 9 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:28.22 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
471Paige Patterson 10 McGaw YMCA 1:28.22 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
472Madelynn Alper 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.29 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
473Iza Phillips 9 CORE Aquatics 1:28.32 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
474Hailey Nackers 10 Greater Peoria Family 1:28.34 2/24/24 Illini District
475Tessa Hoffman 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:28.34 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
476Hailey Davis 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:28.36 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
477Rosie Petzer 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:28.37 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
478Rachael Trevino 10 Delta Aquatics 1:28.38 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
479Erica Braverman 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.45 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
480Anna Bleser 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:28.50 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
481Mia Caliento 8 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.62 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
482Corinna Honken 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:28.63 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
483Yuna Choi 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.63 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
484Samantha Hesse 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:28.66 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
485Anna Kisiel 9 Coho Swim Club 1:28.71 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
486Lauren Schulz 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
487Alex Sterling 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:28.74 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
488Charlotte Smith 10 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:28.74 1/23/24 IL BBSC vs Kank
489Parker Krietsch 9 FMC Aquatic 1:28.76 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
490Darcy Melson 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:28.79 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
491Siena Pasquinelli 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:28.90 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
492Hannah Nackers 9 Greater Peoria Family 1:28.94 2/24/24 Illini District
493Emma Arbuckle 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.97 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
494Huntyr Finkelstein 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.98 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
495Lily Maximov 8 Coho Swim Club 1:29.04 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
496Sadie Siok 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:29.09 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
497Svara Vashist 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.12 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
498Emma Jermal 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:29.22 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
499Vikashni Selvaraj 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:29.22 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
500Nayomi Melton 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.29 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
501Toby Whittington 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:29.30 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
502Kaylene Kellams 8 Heartland Hurricanes 1:29.33 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
503Kara Gayares 10 Life Time Illinois 1:29.52 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
504Adrian Silvestre 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:29.55 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
505Addy Cho 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:29.62 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
506Lily Mitchell 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:29.68 2/24/24 Illini District
507Peyton Lehl 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:29.79 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
508Mabel O'Donnell 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.82 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
509Sophia Rivas 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:29.83 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
510Kyleigh Centeno 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:29.86 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
511Bennett Neiswender 9 Sheridan Swim Team 1:29.90 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
512Mila Bihary 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:29.98 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
513Lucy Torres 7 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:30.01 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
514Harper Bontje 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:30.05 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
515Julia Bowker 10 Team Millennium 1:30.15 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
516Fiona Hough 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:30.18 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
517Madeline Hardy 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:30.19 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
518Taylor Capps 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.20 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
519Layla Pearman 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:30.25 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
520Kate Parsinen 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:30.27 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
521Dru Fitzgerald 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:30.33 2/24/24 Illini District
522Avalon Krasnansky 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:30.39 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
523Katherine Bernard 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:30.45 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
524Kylan Hall 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:30.46 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
525Evalynn Lau 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:30.47 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
526Quinn Hadley 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:30.53 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
527Kaylee Zhang 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:30.57 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
528Maggie Schnake 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:30.58 2/02/24 OZ Tom and Beck
529Mila Samsel 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.58 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
530Kenzie Burns 9 Iguanas Swim Club 1:30.61 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
531Maggie Bonham 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:30.63 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
532Leah Vilk 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.66 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
533Claire Bodenstab 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.80 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
534Sadie West 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:30.80 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
535Rae Rabka 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:30.85 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
536Claire Bambrick 10 Delta Aquatics 1:30.85 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
537Corie Glessner 7 Unattached 1:30.91 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
538Dexyn Nishimoto 10 Springfield IL YMCA 1:30.94 2/24/24 Illini District
539Emma Willenborg 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:31.13 11/17/23 IN CGAC Jingle
540Claire Kim 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:31.15 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
541Nina Migliore 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:31.17 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
542Harper Pelasky 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:31.20 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
543Gianna Turano 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:31.30 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
544Madeleine Sendaydiego 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.30 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
545Kate Zimmers 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:31.36 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
546Bella Cheskis 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:31.48 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
547Natalia Curiel 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:31.52 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
548Carys Sieber 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:31.53 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
549Cassie Rizo 9 CORE Aquatics 1:31.55 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
550Elaina Cheung 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:31.59 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
551Kayla Juhl 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:31.67 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
552Madalyn Krall 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:31.85 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
553Sophie Anderson 10 Olympia Country Swimm 1:31.88 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
554Nora Neylon 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.88 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
555Clare Ryan 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:31.93 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
556Leah Arevalo 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:31.99 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
557Rashmi Kannamalla 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:32.06 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
558Jamie Pappas 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:32.20 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
559Estelle Zimont 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:32.23 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
560Maggie Twohy 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:32.30 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
561Emi Majoros 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:32.31 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
562Alisa Li 9 Chicago Park District 1:32.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
563Harper Kinsella 8 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:32.43 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
564Eleanor Wike 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:32.44 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
565Ava Shiels 9 Iguanas Swim Club 1:32.48 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
566Emma Kim 9 New Trier Aquatics 1:32.51 11/18/23 IL NTA November
567Emi Kushida 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:32.53 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
568Amelia Bye 9 Coho Swim Club 1:32.62 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
569Rosie Delarmente 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:32.63 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
570Alina Salzman 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:32.64 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
571Kate Rittenhouse 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:32.72 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
572Ariana Varma 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:32.77 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
573Mackenzie Johnson 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:32.79 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
574Eleanor Donner 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:32.83 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
575Reese Robnick 9 Coho Swim Club 1:32.88 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
576Sylvia Baran 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:32.92 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
577Quinn Long 10 Olympia Country Swimm 1:32.95 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
578Kate Adamo 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:33.09 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
579Sophia Richardson 9 Greater Peoria Family 1:33.18 2/24/24 Illini District
580Olivia Rapacki 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:33.24 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
581Jillian Warner 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:33.28 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
582Avery Lee 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:33.30 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
583Samaira Sharma 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:33.31 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
584Betsy Balgemann 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:33.34 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
585Ivana Ray 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:33.38 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
586Brooke Wisker 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:33.44 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
587Taylor Burke 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:33.53 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
588Layla Grubb 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:33.63 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
589Hana Lamb 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:33.65 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
590Claire Herlehy 8 St Charles Swim Team 1:33.65 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
591Koleigh Graff 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:33.69 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
592Sydnie King 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:33.71 2/24/24 Illini District
593Areen Kaur 10 Dolphins Swim Team 1:33.72 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
594Lucy Landgraf 9 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:33.73 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
595Marisa Rojas 9 Dolphins Swim Team 1:33.77 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
596Britt Wilson 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:33.81 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
597Zara Wilcox 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:33.85 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
598Mallory Heath 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:33.87 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
599Tosia Bulka 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:33.88 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
600Hannah Rogers 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:33.88 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
601Mallory Fritz 10 McGaw YMCA 1:33.93 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
602Hannah Good 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:33.97 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
603Maddie Dill 7 West Chicago Sharks 1:33.99 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
604Kaylee Tomaszewski 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:34.02 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
605Zoe Freson-Jago 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:34.02 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
606Sara Rulkowski 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:34.09 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
607Colette Chiligiris 9 Team Turbo Turtles 1:34.11 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
608Ava Anderson 10 Delta Aquatics 1:34.18 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
609Mila Raiji 10 M3 Aquatics 1:34.19 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
610Grace Grana 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:34.20 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
611Victoria Skilondz 9 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:34.21 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
612Madison Hughes 8 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:34.21 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
613Zara Lawrence 9 Neptune Swim Team 1:34.21 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
614Audrey Grunt 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:34.25 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
615Annie Beu 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:34.30 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
616Remi Musho 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:34.52 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
617Lizzie Wong 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.53 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
618Zoe Fortkamp 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.59 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
619Lily Gruszeczki 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.65 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
620Izzy Delcomyn 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:34.66 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
621Aimee Lawrence 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:34.69 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
622Kendall Centeno 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.73 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
623Hazel Gilmore 7 Springfield IL YMCA 1:34.76 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
624Felicity O'Neill 10 Sheridan Swim Team 1:34.79 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
625Madeline Makiejus 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:34.85 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
626Kavinaya Sureshkumar 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.03 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
627Ellie Mifflin 8 Springfield IL YMCA 1:35.07 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
628Jeanie Volante 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:35.11 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
629Bridget Helm 9 Delta Aquatics 1:35.11 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
630Lydia Ferguson 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:35.32 2/24/24 Illini District
631Caroline Brennan 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:35.35 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
632Nel Kobierska 10 Coho Swim Club 1:35.42 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
633Madelyn Nierman 7 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:35.67 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
634Clara Matthews 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.80 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
635Alythia Ozburn 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:35.89 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
636Penelope Leakeas 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:35.94 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
637Reese Noon 8 Scout Aquatics 1:35.94 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
638Emma Willenborg 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:35.97 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
639Ariel Tan 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.97 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
640Adley Biasco 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:36.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
641Annabel Koritz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:36.08 2/24/24 Illini District
642Alexa Belford 8 Heartland Hurricanes 1:36.10 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
643Abigail Martinez 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:36.12 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
644Gianna Williams 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:36.12 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
645Emily Young 9 McGaw YMCA 1:36.20 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
646Natalie Slykas 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:36.21 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
647Amelia Branas 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:36.30 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
648Lucah Sprague 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:36.41 2/24/24 Illini District
649Maeve Reilly 10 Delta Aquatics 1:36.49 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
650Maya Abrams 8 CORE Aquatics 1:36.60 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
651Kai-lan Chin 8 Academy Bullets Swim 1:36.62 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
652Grace Buhrfiend 9 FMC Aquatic 1:36.67 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
653Ionie Harris 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:36.69 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
654Piper Lindsey 8 Olympia Country Swimm 1:36.72 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
655Francesca Robles 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:36.77 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
656Lenna Rabinowitz 9 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:36.78 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
657Ashlyn Koehler 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:37.15 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
658Izzie Dundov 8 Stingrays Swim Team 1:37.20 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
659Addie Harris 9 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:37.23 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
660Hannah Cheregi 8 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:37.23 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
661Tessa Ashley 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:37.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
662Avery Pantol 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:37.67 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
663Monica Jiang 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:37.75 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
664Savannah Kelly 7 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:37.90 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
665Kate Yumena 8 Greater Joliet Area Y 1:37.97 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
666Savannah Speerstra 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:38.09 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
667Olivia Wieser 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.26 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
668Sammy Tashlitsky 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.34 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
669Sonja Schatz 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:38.37 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
670Beatrix Paulson 8 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:38.41 2/24/24 Illini District
671Zoe Wickersheimer 9 McGaw YMCA 1:38.87 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
672Morgan Peters 8 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:38.94 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
673Katie Schoaf 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:38.97 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
674Elizabeth Urban 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:39.05 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
675Ceci Coplen 8 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:39.09 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
676Mariana Gasperin 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:39.10 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
677Samantha Stuewe 8 Red Raider Aquatics 1:39.14 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
678Daphne Stanek 8 Life Time Illinois 1:39.18 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
679Layla Rivas 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:39.22 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
680Avianna Blake 9 Delta Aquatics 1:39.22 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
681Jocelyn Johnson 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:39.24 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
682Harper Giangreco 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:39.28 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
683Sofia Turov 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:39.32 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
684Arianna Mardani 9 Springfield IL YMCA 1:39.42 2/24/24 Illini District
685Alice Gelbuda 8 FMC Aquatic 1:39.54 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
686Bella Xia 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:39.55 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
687Rory Blanck 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:39.60 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
688Etta Kluss 9 YWCA Flying Fish 1:39.63 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
689Avery Long 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:39.71 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
690Emersyn Saari 8 Coho Swim Club 1:39.72 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
691Payton Walter 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:39.76 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
692Norah Williams 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:39.84 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
693Itzayana Gomez 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:40.22 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
694Gabby Ihnatiuk 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:40.28 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
695Annie Vidmont 9 Academy Bullets Swim 1:40.30 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
696Lucy Malia 10 CORE Aquatics 1:40.31 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
697Alex Donev 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:40.41 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
698Berkley Strickland 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:40.55 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
699Jane Rosenfeld 9 YWCA Flying Fish 1:40.61 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
700Anna Somin 9 New Trier Aquatics 1:40.65 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
701Lexi Li 6 Chicago Park District 1:40.74 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
702Madison Fortner 9 Team Turbo Turtles 1:40.75 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
703Aubrey Houser 7 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:41.08 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
704Chloe Doggett 8 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:41.19 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
705Norah Getz 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:41.21 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
706Addison Bowers 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:41.26 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
707Ella Shepherd 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:41.28 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
708Evelyn Atkinson 8 St Charles Swim Team 1:41.31 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
709Caitlin Dong 8 FMC Aquatic 1:41.46 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
710Vale Loerch 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:41.53 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
711Elyse Murphy 10 Coho Swim Club 1:41.54 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
712Addison Bacigalupo 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:41.54 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
713Charley McAuliffe 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:41.62 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
714Ella An 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:41.70 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
715Charley Leach 7 Olympia Country Swimm 1:41.80 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
716Addie Kocher 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:41.81 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
717Grace Stanfield 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:41.83 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
718Maya Grandis 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:41.88 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
719Emma McNulty 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:42.09 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
720Autumn Weinreich 9 YWCA Flying Fish 1:42.09 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
721Annabelle Lettow 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:42.11 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
722Brynn Busby 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:42.34 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
723Ella Benishek 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:42.36 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
724Adele Levy 7 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:42.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
725Mithraa Venkatesh 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:42.44 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
726Evalynn Rettick 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:42.54 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
727Audrey Morhart 9 McGaw YMCA 1:42.54 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
728Brooklyn Kelly 7 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:42.65 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
729Frankie Perri 7 St Charles Swim Team 1:42.69 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
730Brylynn Lemons 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:42.72 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
731Kendra Flores 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:42.73 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
732Finley Melendy 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:42.83 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
733Aarna Nithiyanandam 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:42.85 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
734Siena Adams 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:42.92 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
735Addison Jackson 7 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:42.99 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
736Abby Tolentino 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:43.05 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
737Caroline Hulick 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:43.06 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
738Kat Walsh 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:43.10 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
739Riley Neiman 9 Coho Swim Club 1:43.11 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
740Ruby Fuller 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:43.11 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
741Lilly Bihary 8 West Chicago Sharks 1:43.14 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
742Ella Michelotti 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:43.25 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
743Kiara Kothari 10 Dolphins Swim Team 1:43.43 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
744Morgan Reppy 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:43.49 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
745Etta Haynes 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:43.53 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
746Juliana Rao 10 Delta Aquatics 1:43.64 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
747Clementine Colo 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:43.80 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
748Anyssa Mueller 9 East Moline Swim Club 1:43.86 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
749Chloe Yue 9 New Trier Aquatics 1:43.92 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
750Clara Ryan 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:43.94 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
751Zoey Bartels 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:43.94 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
752Allie Pollack 8 West Chicago Sharks 1:44.04 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
753Audrey Smith 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:44.06 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
754Victoria Purtill 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:44.14 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
755Mataya Katt 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:44.33 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
756Paulina Zeigler 8 Coho Swim Club 1:44.47 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
757Evie Krupp 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:44.54 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
758Maura Murphy 10 Express Swim Team 1:44.66 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
759Anna Toth 9 YWCA Flying Fish 1:44.66 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
760Talia Alhandalous 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:44.67 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
761Cora Kelly 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:44.74 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
762Annie O'Connor 8 M3 Aquatics 1:44.92 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
763Grace Kolb 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:44.93 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
764Layla PEREZ 10 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:45.32 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
765Ivy Tierney 8 Olympia Country Swimm 1:45.36 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
766Ollie Doren 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:45.41 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
767Madeline Juster 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:45.42 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
768Maddie Metzger 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:45.48 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
769Cora Layne 8 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:45.56 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
770Anna Erives 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:45.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
771Aubrey Mozdzierz 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.75 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
772Sana Shajahan 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:45.79 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
773Annie Heller 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:45.80 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
774Ashlyn Fedko 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:45.88 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
775Sofia Vega Garcia 9 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:45.93 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
776Josie Deardurff 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:46.04 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
777Violet Oldfield 8 Red Raider Aquatics 1:46.04 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
778Meghan Filas 8 Delta Aquatics 1:46.27 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
779Zoe Haarlow 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:46.42 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
780Annelise Johnson 9 Blue Tides 1:46.50 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
781Izzy Calash 9 Academy Bullets Swim 1:46.52 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
782Avery Shaw 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:46.54 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
783Kelly McCullough 8 West Chicago Sharks 1:46.60 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
784Caroline Christman 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:46.67 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
785Isla Foley 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:46.77 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
786LILLY Florey-Buckles 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:46.95 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
787Emily Brandel 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:46.97 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
788Madelyn Herlehy 6 St Charles Swim Team 1:46.98 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
789Addi Gutierrez 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:47.07 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
790Lilly Calash 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:47.23 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
791Ellie Curran 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:47.29 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
792Kennedy Roberts 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:47.37 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
793Hazel Cole 9 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:47.47 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
794Nadia Gamad 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:47.56 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
795Mila Ortaleza 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:47.74 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
796Ava Hemenover 9 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:47.80 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
797Claire Ratkovich 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:48.23 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
798Vivian Pardun 7 Alligator Aquatics 1:48.59 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
799Veronica Smith 8 McGaw YMCA 1:48.73 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
800Amelia Money 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:48.87 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
801Aviva Parker 9 McGaw YMCA 1:48.97 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
802Mackenzie Raymond 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:49.27 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
803Sasha Karpach 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:49.30 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
804Aaradhya Ramprakash 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:49.45 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
805Sadie Rivera Rubenstein 10 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:49.47 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
806Ariana Rusk 8 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:49.49 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
807Delia Edwards 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:49.75 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
808Morelia Leal 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:49.78 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
809Campbell Ruscin 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:49.78 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
810Julie Bohm 8 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:49.97 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
811Imogen Wood 9 Red Raider Aquatics 1:50.19 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
812Ava Lee 8 Life Time Illinois 1:50.20 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
813Payton Wilder 9 Scout Aquatics 1:50.38 12/16/23 IL SCT December
814Lexi Hankes 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:50.54 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
815Adeline Marry 8 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:50.56 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
816Ellie Sinn 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:50.66 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
817Ella Kijek 8 Scout Aquatics 1:50.66 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
818Ellie Acevedo 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:50.68 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
819Caroline Barhight 8 New Trier Aquatics 1:50.83 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
820Scarlett Fayhee 8 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:50.94 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
821Aubrey Macnider 9 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:51.15 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
822Layla Neukirch 7 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:51.23 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
823Morgan Hearring 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:51.25 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
824Edie Appenzeller 7 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:51.46 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
825Christiana Luke 9 Coho Swim Club 1:51.60 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
826Emree Baer 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:51.93 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
827Genevieve Couleur 9 Coho Swim Club 1:51.94 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
828Marley Grigas 7 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:51.96 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
829Charlotte OBrien 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:51.96 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
830Olivia Albeck 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:52.09 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
831Kharley Gullikson 8 Red Raider Aquatics 1:52.66 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
832Diya Prakash 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:52.95 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
833Kyla Barish 9 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:52.99 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
834Mallary Wollbrink 8 Delta Aquatics 1:53.01 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
835Rosie Folkens 9 Olympia Country Swimm 1:53.23 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
836Lily Guzik 10 Dolphins Swim Team 1:53.27 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
837Lila Moy 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:53.66 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
838Jocelyn Kelderhouse 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:53.74 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
839Kellyn Witte 7 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:54.27 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
840V Chamis 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:54.53 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
841Sofia Zeidan 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:54.80 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
842Sutton Welch 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:55.20 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
843Sophia Wolski 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:55.29 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
844Camryn Kriegel 7 Woodstock Dolphins 1:55.30 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
845Antonia Astvatsaturov 8 Scout Aquatics 1:55.30 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
846Millie Hendry 8 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:55.41 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
847Livy Totura 8 Springfield IL YMCA 1:55.70 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
848Stella Himmerick 8 McGaw YMCA 1:55.76 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
849Tanishqa Pande 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:55.82 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
850Hanna Deng 6 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:55.92 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
851Corrine Adams 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:55.97 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
852Mila Koncarevic 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:56.04 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
853Avery Ernest 7 Highland Park Aquatic 1:56.16 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
854Sadie Tomczak 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:56.27 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
855Violet Petrovic 9 New Trier Aquatics 1:56.37 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
856Aspen Lemons 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:56.43 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
857Jordyn Wallenstein 7 Coho Swim Club 1:56.87 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
858Everly Mosteter 9 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:57.03 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
859Trisha Taunk 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:57.06 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
860Grace Johnson 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:57.44 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
861Sasha Pena 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:57.50 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
862Abigail WALTON 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:57.68 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
863Grace Worthley 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:58.07 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
864Gwen Olmos 8 Lyons Aquatics 1:58.17 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
865Alyse Holzman 8 Coho Swim Club 1:58.26 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
866Sophia Pena 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:58.64 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
867Sydney Schulz 7 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:58.80 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
868Claira Guillotte 8 Red Raider Aquatics 1:58.80 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
869Gigi Hartzler 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:58.91 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
870Emi Todd 8 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:59.15 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
871Mila Tashlitsky 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:59.46 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
872Ari Bell 7 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:59.62 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
873Morgyn Roseman 8 Coho Swim Club 1:59.99 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
874Myra Shah 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:00.34 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
875Quinn Leman 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:00.53 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
876Sofia Uster 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:01.22 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
877Akshaya Muthumanickam 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:01.76 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
878Hannah Brand 10 Coho Swim Club 2:01.78 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
879Sammy Dahl 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:01.86 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
880Cece Lygrisse 8 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:02.13 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
881Elena Acevedo 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:02.27 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
882Mara Baleskie 9 Maverick Swim Club 2:02.28 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
883Hannah Kleber 7 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:02.31 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
884Violet Kahr 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:02.46 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
885Cretta Reid 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:02.88 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
886Afton Lemons 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:02.96 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
887Tessa Breit 8 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:03.01 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
888Alice Watkins 7 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:03.05 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
889Aaliya Lohia 7 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:03.11 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
890Charlotte McGill 6 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:03.15 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
891Achu Vijay 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:03.20 1/19/24 IL DDST January
892Ember Zink 8 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:03.50 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
893Mila Pannos 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:04.29 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
894Evie Heideman 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:04.32 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
895Claire Schulz 7 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:04.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
896Luna Perkofski 10 Scout Aquatics 2:05.18 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
897Hannah Hibner 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:05.77 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
898Beatrice Gingrich 9 Highland Park Aquatic 2:06.05 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
899Bryx Nishimoto 7 Springfield IL YMCA 2:06.52 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
900Laykin Karhliker 9 Springfield IL YMCA 2:06.63 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
901Anya Sarkar 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:07.61 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
902Piper Chaidez 7 West Chicago Sharks 2:07.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
903Heidi Slightom 6 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:08.25 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
904Anushka Kharche 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:08.75 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
905Claudia Winnicki 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:09.26 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
906Brenna Walker 8 Olympia Country Swimm 2:09.43 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
907Ella Danielson 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:10.33 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
908Julie Fairbanks 7 New Trier Aquatics 2:10.41 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
909Lauren Hager 8 Alligator Aquatics 2:10.71 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
910Aurora Hightower 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:10.99 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
911Meher Bhattal 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:11.13 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
912Raelynn Williams 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:11.33 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
913Bowie Davis 7 St Charles Swim Team 2:11.34 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
914Elizabeth Schull 7 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:11.69 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
915Meredith Peterson 6 St Charles Swim Team 2:13.34 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
916Ava Bell 7 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:13.53 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
917Mackenzie Frank 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:14.06 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
918Jayashree Timmidi 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:14.11 1/19/24 IL DDST January
919Rowan Brinkman 8 Springfield IL YMCA 2:14.71 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
920Nuki Sharashidze 9 Highland Park Aquatic 2:17.77 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
921Eyva Franco 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:21.50 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
922Millie Fuller 7 Red Raider Aquatics 2:21.68 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
923Aleesa Zeidan 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:23.42 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
924Elin Parry 8 West Chicago Sharks 2:23.68 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
925Caroline Brottman 8 Coho Swim Club 2:24.42 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
926Lily O'Donovan 9 Neptune Swim Team 2:25.18 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
927Violet Guillotte 7 Red Raider Aquatics 2:28.33 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
928Evie Gellner 7 Red Raider Aquatics 2:28.64 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
929Taya Scott 8 Stingrays Swim Team 2:29.07 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
930Molly Terry 7 Team Millennium 2:30.87 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
931Clara Tilford 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:33.27 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
932Vesper Donnelly 6 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:37.58 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
933Gabby Noll 7 YWCA Flying Fish 2:39.67 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
934Kimaya Sabu 9 Coho Swim Club 2:55.48 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
935Samanvitha Sangisetty 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:08.09 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application