Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Angie Lang 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:09.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Noelle Han 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:10.45 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
3Hannah Cho 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.53 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
4Sloane Gazda 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:11.58 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Quinn Allen 10 Wheaton Swim Club 1:11.74 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Tanya Spyrdz 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
7Karin Aoyama 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.17 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
8Sara Turek 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:12.47 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
9Nina Collins 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:12.48 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
10Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.85 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Avery Young 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.24 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:13.26 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
13Reese Kruse 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:13.35 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
14Emma Pham 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:13.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Alex Luzi 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.65 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
16Lauren McSwane 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:14.17 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
17Quinn Chabak 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:14.21 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
18Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:14.76 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
19Mia Williams 10 FMC Aquatic 1:14.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Yanni Yi 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Kerrina Mozdzierz 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.23 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Kathryn Phelan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.55 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:15.78 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Kaytie Lehan 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.90 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
25Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:15.99 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
26Mia Bayan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.02 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
27Gabriela Sojka 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:16.59 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
28Maisy Bulger 10 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:16.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
29Melissa Lebeda 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.77 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Coraline Casaubon 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.78 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
31Amelia Keller 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.05 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32MJ Bianco 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.13 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
33Cecily Clifton 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.14 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
34Leo Franco 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.20 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
35Kenzie Dzierwa 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.22 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
36Cora Bradley 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:17.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
37Grayson Smith 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.38 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
38Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.40 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
39Allison Lo Bianco 10 Chicago Park District 1:17.41 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
40Chandler Roof 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:17.65 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
41Giddel Resendiz 9 Life Time Illinois 1:17.69 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
42Elsie Semeyn 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.82 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
43Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.85 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
44Liv Weibler 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:17.98 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
45Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.06 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
46Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:18.16 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
47Alaina Linduska 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.47 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
48Sofia Golden 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.55 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
49Reese Brichetto 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.63 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
50Addison Pasqualicchio 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.64 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
51Deliah Partyka 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.70 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
52Maddie Murphy 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.77 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
53Ellery Ekdahl 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.09 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
54Charlotte Zhong 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.22 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
55Ella Engstrom 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:19.29 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
56Abby Hohenbery 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:19.36 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
57Avielle Ling 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.42 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
58Amalia Calafeteanu 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
59Makensie Dehorn 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.61 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
60Audrey Lee 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:19.66 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
61Madeline Eskew 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:19.67 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
62Georgie Huizinga 10 North Aquatics Club 1:19.70 1/23/24 IL HWSA vs NAC
63Eliana Miles 9 Woodstock Dolphins 1:19.86 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
64Kennedy Dunn 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:19.98 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
65Kathryn Owen 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:20.10 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
66Vivian Almeida 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:20.11 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
67Molly Pennise 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:20.19 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
68Alice Kamm 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:20.20 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
69Aubree Buss 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:20.31 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
70Emma Malo 9 Woodstock Dolphins 1:20.37 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
71Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.40 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
72Ava Baker 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:20.47 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
73Lucy Boyle 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:20.52 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
74Ella Lalko 10 Delta Aquatics 1:20.63 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
75Elsie Reilly 9 Barrington Swim Club 1:20.63 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
76Lyla Warty 10 Life Time Illinois 1:20.65 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
77Sarah Mendelson 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:20.71 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
78Amelia Oland 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:20.74 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
79Ivy Dao 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:20.75 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
80Emily Hasse 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:20.96 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
81Josie Ludwig 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:21.12 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
82Alice Everett 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:21.29 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
83Josie Wells 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.29 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
84Laney Ochalek 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:21.38 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
85Emmy Schreiber 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.44 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
86Maevyn Burger 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:21.44 2/24/24 Illini District
87Emerson Fontenot 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:21.44 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
88Mila Maximov 10 Coho Swim Club 1:21.60 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
89Caydence Yelloweyes 10 North Aquatics Club 1:21.72 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
90Sofia Leal 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:21.72 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
91Kendall Milcarek 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:21.73 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
92Lydia Ladin 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.77 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
93Riddhi Subhedar 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.88 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
94Elise Cox 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:21.92 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
95AJ Safarikova 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:22.31 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
96Amelia Zhao 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.31 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
97Lily Fisher 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:22.37 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
98Dylan Myszynski 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.40 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
99Sophia Papazov 9 FMC Aquatic 1:22.48 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
100Beverly Misevich 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.60 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
101Morgan ONeil 10 North Aquatics Club 1:22.84 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
102Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.85 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
103Blake Cassell 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.89 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
104Madeline Parks 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:22.96 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
105Grace Gowen 10 North Aquatics Club 1:23.04 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
106Lindy Schlaud 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:23.16 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
107Ella Bennet 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:23.22 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
108Cami Grigas 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:23.24 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
109Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.24 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
110Elizabeth Tweedie 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.38 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
111Mei-lin Chin 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.38 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
112Evelyn Havey 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:23.50 2/24/24 Illini District
113Chloe Sikora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:23.54 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
114Scarlett Wise 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.65 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
115Kennedy Suter 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:23.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
116Klaudia Zmojdzin 10 Neptune Swim Team 1:23.82 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
117Stella Anderson 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:23.95 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
118Brooklyn Washkowiak 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:24.02 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
119Aparna Sarkar 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.05 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
120Ellen Hennessy 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.14 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
121Megan Turner 10 Delta Aquatics 1:24.20 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
122Elin Stempel 10 FMC Aquatic 1:24.28 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
123Addison Miller 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.46 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
124Teagan Brownfield 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.47 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
125Catherine Dossey 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:24.57 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
126Lillian Rowold 10 East Moline Swim Club 1:24.63 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
127Jessica Kram 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.76 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
128Joanna Luo 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:24.81 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
129Harper Gura 10 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:24.83 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
130Emma Legrand 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:24.83 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
131Zoe Scott 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.83 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
132Milena Dudziak 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.85 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
133Mary Crowe 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:24.93 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
134Andrea Ratkova 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
135Kyla Hayslett 10 Delta Aquatics 1:25.02 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
136Violet Schoettler 10 M3 Aquatics 1:25.11 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
137Sarah Lin 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.32 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
138Alice Kelty 10 FMC Aquatic 1:25.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
139Margie Blackmer 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.34 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
140Maddie Wilson 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.43 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
141Alexandra Ablian 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:25.44 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
142Amelia Karczmarz 10 FMC Aquatic 1:25.47 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
143Annie Van Vuren 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:25.57 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
144Marley Gustafson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.57 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
145Lydia Caithamer 8 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:25.63 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
146Alice Lipinski 10 FMC Aquatic 1:25.65 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
147Gabriella Lesatz 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.77 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
148Ava Nixon 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
149Sydney Jones 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:25.80 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
150Mckenna Felton 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:25.83 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
151Chelsea Spoerer 10 FMC Aquatic 1:25.99 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
152Hadley De Jonckheere 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:26.00 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
153Mary Karnick 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.11 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
154Katelyn Bentz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:26.21 2/24/24 Illini District
155Bella Larson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:26.22 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
156Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.24 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
157Julia Spring 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:26.25 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
158Meredith Hilario 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:26.27 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
159Milana LaCombe 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:26.33 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
160Avery Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:26.35 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
161Charlotte Warner 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.39 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
162Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:26.42 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
163Zian Ellis 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:26.47 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
164Amelia Postovalov 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:26.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
165Madelyn Patla 10 Reach Aquatics 1:26.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
166Zoe Kovacs 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:26.82 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
167Amelia Tabis 10 Delta Aquatics 1:26.83 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
168Grace Tillman 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:26.83 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
169Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.85 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
170Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.88 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
171Alexandra Phillips 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:26.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
172Ivy Chess 10 Coho Swim Club 1:27.03 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
173Celine Shaw 10 FMC Aquatic 1:27.04 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
174Tori Katz 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:27.16 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
175Isabella Sliz 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:27.20 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
176Ella Kob 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:27.21 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
177Eve Goodwin 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.22 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
178Naomi Reopelle 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:27.40 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
179Maddie Favot 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:27.44 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
180Audrey Silgalis 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:27.48 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
181April Alonzo 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:27.53 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
182Michaela Blickensderfer 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:27.58 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
183Preksha Bhat 10 CORE Aquatics 1:27.61 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
184Kailyn Jennings 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:27.71 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
185Izzy Peterson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.92 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
186Jaelyn Habon 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:27.93 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
187Alexa Wojciechowski 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.97 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
188Grace Shu 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.07 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
189Reese Matayosian Melius 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:28.14 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
190Kate Tufano 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:28.23 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
191Julia Meyer 9 East Moline Swim Club 1:28.29 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
192Maggie Viveros 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:28.29 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
193Jessica Bogdan 10 Life Time Illinois 1:28.33 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
194Melissa Bertolucci 10 Life Time Illinois 1:28.46 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
195Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:28.49 12/28/23 IL FMC Mid Dist
196Grace Jensen 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:28.55 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
197Elli Tsirline 10 Coho Swim Club 1:28.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
198Payton Daeschler 10 Wheaton Swim Club 1:28.60 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
199Taissa Gorelik 10 Scout Aquatics 1:28.61 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
200Annie Ma 7 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.61 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
201Camden Flood 9 FMC Aquatic 1:28.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
202Eleanor Rose 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:28.69 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
203Victoria Wylezek 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:28.72 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
204Olivia Choi 8 FMC Aquatic 1:28.80 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
205Greta McCarthy 10 McGaw YMCA 1:28.93 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
206Amelia Peters 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:28.95 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
207Samantha Cielak 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.95 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
208Scarlett Hosch 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:29.00 2/24/24 Illini District
209Lacey Peddycord 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:29.09 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
210Cassandra Turner 10 Coho Swim Club 1:29.16 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
211Scarlet Murphy 10 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:29.31 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
212Everly Weibler 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:29.31 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
213Lizzie Leonard 9 Iguanas Swim Club 1:29.45 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
214Avery Sykora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:29.47 10/14/23 IN MSC Tri Dual
215Ruby Finkelstein 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:29.48 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
216Sybil Sylvester 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:29.50 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
217Vivienne Nevarez 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:29.55 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
218Sarah Opferkuch 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.58 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
219Victoria Zadlo 10 Reach Aquatics 1:29.61 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
220Marilyn Armich 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:29.61 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
221Audrey McGill 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:29.67 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
222Avery Hess 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:29.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
223Juniper Nackers 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:29.88 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
224Deetya Prakash 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:29.95 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
225Elizabeth Valle 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.97 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
226Madeline Dossey 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:29.97 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
227Abby Houston 9 FMC Aquatic 1:30.02 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
228Mia Murphy 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.12 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
229Cece Schulte 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:30.21 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
230Anna Krezel 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:30.21 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
231Mariah Warren 9 Knox County Krocodile 1:30.22 2/24/24 Illini District
232Annabel Theccanat 10 Coho Swim Club 1:30.34 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
233Abby Moss 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.46 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
234Brooklyn Nordmark 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:30.48 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
235Norah Djoko Moyo 8 FMC Aquatic 1:30.54 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
236Ruthie Shearer 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:30.58 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
237Logan Cotter 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:30.66 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
238Aubrey Fultz 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:30.68 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
239Piper Shelbourne 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:30.82 2/24/24 Illini District
240Maddie Weffer 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:30.89 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
241Jori Verbeeck 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:30.91 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
242Victoria Paniv 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:30.94 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
243Lucy Peckham 10 FMC Aquatic 1:30.95 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
244Harper McGuire 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:31.09 2/24/24 Illini District
245Ella Hayen 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:31.10 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
246Maci Trautvetter 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:31.18 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
247Zosia Kapusciak 10 Olsa Lightning 1:31.20 1/04/24 IL OLSA vs RASC
248Zoe Lit 10 FMC Aquatic 1:31.26 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
249Mila Raiji 10 M3 Aquatics 1:31.27 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
250Delilah Feliciano 9 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:31.37 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
251Mahi Shah 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:31.41 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
252Cadence Lee 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:31.42 2/24/24 Illini District
253Maisy Charron 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:31.55 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
254Quinn Trnka 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:31.62 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
255Kylie Carman 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:31.63 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
256Olivia Scheetz 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:31.64 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
257Alysa Cohen 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:31.68 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
258Kennedy Jones 10 Heartland Hurricanes 1:31.68 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
259Alex Wolf 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:31.73 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
260Amadi Ukoha 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.73 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
261Eloise Kirk 9 Red Raider Aquatics 1:31.73 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
262Sienna Springer 10 Life Time Illinois 1:31.75 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
263Kaleigh Willing 10 CORE Aquatics 1:31.76 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
264Avery Lantz 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:31.88 2/24/24 Illini District
265Aleks Smith 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:31.90 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
266Scarlett Perrott 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:31.97 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
267Anna Schneider 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:32.04 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
268Anna Kristofic 9 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:32.09 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
269Kara Fry 10 Delta Aquatics 1:32.19 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
270Anna Zych 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:32.24 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
271Charlotte Berger 9 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:32.26 2/01/24 IL BBSC vs GILS
272Kensley Carpenter 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:32.27 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
273Olivia Walker 10 FMC Aquatic 1:32.33 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
274Hailey Rabin 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:32.40 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
275Clara Lofthouse 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:32.40 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
276Nora Smolinski 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:32.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
277Emma Gornik 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:32.49 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
278Tijan Aboushalhoub 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:32.50 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
279Kelly Cook 9 Team Millennium 1:32.56 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
280Alexis Parra 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:32.62 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
281Mimi Fredman 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:32.69 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
282Olivia Watson 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:32.75 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
283Isabelle Gurak 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:32.78 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
284Summer Rubis 10 Blue Tides 1:32.79 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
285Lily Mazzeo 10 FMC Aquatic 1:32.79 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
286Alex Sterling 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:32.81 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
287Bryce Butikofer 10 Delta Aquatics 1:32.83 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
288Kaitlyn Hinde 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:32.88 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
289Bellamy Schrock 9 Team Turbo Turtles 1:32.93 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
290Kesley Kokotek 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:32.95 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
291Sophie Lin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:33.11 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
292Nora Lindley 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:33.16 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
293Raelynn Curtis 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:33.20 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
294Huntyr Finkelstein 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:33.22 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
295Felicity O'Neill 10 Sheridan Swim Team 1:33.25 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
296Hadley Lantz 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:33.26 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
297Kayla Karpats 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:33.27 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
298Paisley Marty 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:33.28 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
299Sylvia Groot 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:33.34 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
300Natalie Neubauer 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:33.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
301Sophia Lascola 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:33.57 12/14/23 IL HWSA vs OFSA
302Sophia Navratil 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:33.58 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
303Vivian Suliga 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:33.60 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
304Bridget McCarthy 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:33.71 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
305Lainey Bianco 9 Academy Bullets Swim 1:33.81 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
306Addy Robledo 10 St Charles Swim Team 1:33.82 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
307Tenley Picton 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:33.85 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
308Eloise Steinfels 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:33.91 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
309Evelyn Joern 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:33.92 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
310Eve Seraphin 9 FMC Aquatic 1:33.93 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
311Maddie Mettling 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:33.94 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
312Lachlyn Geslani 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:34.01 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
313Charlotte Burke 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:34.05 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
314Blake Kruse 8 St Charles Swim Team 1:34.06 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
315Ella Scheuer 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:34.07 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
316Molly Gierman 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:34.17 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
317Safiya Shakir 9 FMC Aquatic 1:34.26 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
318Mila Krstic 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:34.30 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
319Alyssa Liberman 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:34.31 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
320Sabina Rylander 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:34.34 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
321Taanya Balapa 10 Life Time Illinois 1:34.36 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
322Marlowe Crowder 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:34.39 2/24/24 Illini District
323Anoushka Aggarwal 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.40 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
324Janie Damm 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:34.44 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
325Waverly Weber 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:34.53 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
326Sophia Zhong 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:34.53 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
327Quinn Gorman 9 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:34.53 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
328Nora Brennan 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:34.58 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
329Isabelle Sosnowski 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.58 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
330Rita Risler 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:34.64 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
331Alexis Fairchild 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.64 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
332Hope Derkson 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.68 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
333Gabi Attridge 9 Life Time Illinois 1:34.74 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
334Sofia Orseno 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:34.76 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
335Sabrina Xu 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:34.79 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
336Emily Wehrenberg 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:34.84 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
337Eriaana Hahn 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:34.93 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
338Anna Jacobs 8 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:34.93 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
339Mia Boehnke 10 Delta Aquatics 1:34.98 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
340Ruba Ismail 10 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:35.16 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
341Madison Rutherford 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:35.21 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
342Chloe Short 10 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:35.24 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
343Lucciana Rueda 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.33 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
344Olive Johnson 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.37 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
345Brooke Casey 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:35.46 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
346Olivia Nelson 9 Greater Peoria Family 1:35.47 2/24/24 Illini District
347Olivia Maring 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:35.47 2/24/24 Illini District
348Lavinia Santos 10 Delta Aquatics 1:35.52 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
349Anci Sheaffova 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:35.53 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
350Scarlett Bittner 9 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:35.60 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
351Chloe Sanderson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.62 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
352Margeaux Sevcik 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.63 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
353Ainsley Wolfe 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:35.66 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
354Yuna Choi 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.80 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
355Aileen Razo 9 Blue Tides 1:35.89 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
356Siena Pasquinelli 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.89 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
357Ami Brudno 9 CORE Aquatics 1:35.95 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
358Audrey Maldonado 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:35.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
359Madelynn Alper 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.10 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
360Remi Alberts 9 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:36.19 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
361Ceci Coplen 8 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:36.23 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
362Elle Maloy 9 Blue Tides 1:36.35 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
363Ethereal Hidden 10 Knox County Krocodile 1:36.40 2/24/24 Illini District
364Olivia Del Cid 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:36.40 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
365Sarina Emerson 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:36.41 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
366Adeline Stoller 8 Red Raider Aquatics 1:36.41 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
367Lily Ryan 9 CORE Aquatics 1:36.41 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
368Daisy Feeley 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:36.42 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
369Bennett Neiswender 9 Sheridan Swim Team 1:36.47 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
370Avalon Krasnansky 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:36.53 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
371Emma Moore 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:36.55 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
372Eloise Fetzer 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:36.60 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
373Mabel O'Donnell 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:36.62 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
374Tali Musgrave 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:36.71 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
375Dylan Davis 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:36.75 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
376Paige Farris 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:36.75 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
377Taylor Capps 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.91 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
378Lila Turner 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:36.99 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
379Kathryn Butikofer 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:37.11 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
380Lucy Chen 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:37.21 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
381Sophie Rank 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:37.22 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
382Ava Wilson 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:37.27 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
383Anna Bleser 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.28 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
384Vivian Morgan 9 Olympia Country Swimm 1:37.29 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
385Emma Willenborg 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:37.29 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
386Olivia Aguilar 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:37.32 1/23/24 IL HWSA vs NAC
387Reagan Coonrad 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:37.36 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
388Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:37.42 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
389Ashlynn Cress 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.43 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
390Eloise Inman 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:37.51 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
391Ella Fowler 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:37.56 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
392Ariel Atalla 10 Wheaton Swim Club 1:37.64 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
393Parker Krietsch 9 FMC Aquatic 1:37.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
394Maggie Twohy 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:37.73 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
395Aubrey Schramm 10 Alligator Aquatics 1:37.73 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
396Charlie Thomas 10 Delta Aquatics 1:37.81 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
397Ashlyn Stiles 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:37.83 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
398Tatum Sudol 9 CORE Aquatics 1:37.83 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
399Nicole Johnson 10 RISE Aquatic Club 1:37.85 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
400Luciana Vega Garcia 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:37.88 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
401Lily Goss 9 East Moline Swim Club 1:37.89 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
402Teagan Schramm 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.92 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
403Taylor Burke 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:37.98 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
404Evie Maiore 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.03 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
405Millie De Jonckheere 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:38.04 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
406Miley Woletz 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.06 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
407Ava Garren 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:38.13 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
408Mia Huelat 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:38.23 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
409Kylan Hall 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:38.30 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
410Paige Patterson 10 McGaw YMCA 1:38.34 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
411SeoYoon Park 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:38.41 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
412Toby Whittington 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:38.42 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
413Lizzie Wong 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.43 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
414Victoria Skilondz 9 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:38.44 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
415Adalyn Czubak 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:38.54 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
416Hannah Nackers 9 Greater Peoria Family 1:38.76 2/24/24 Illini District
417Lexi Nussbaum 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:38.79 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
418Laken Witte 9 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:38.79 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
419Vikashni Selvaraj 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.81 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
420Nayomi Melton 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:38.92 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
421Kiera Mallhi 10 Delta Aquatics 1:38.94 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
422Vale Loerch 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.96 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
423Kenzie Burns 9 Iguanas Swim Club 1:38.98 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
424Alisyn Schultz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:39.01 2/24/24 Illini District
425Joclyn Yeager 10 Knox County Krocodile 1:39.01 2/24/24 Illini District
426Kaylene Kellams 8 Heartland Hurricanes 1:39.03 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
427Isabel Driskill 9 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:39.05 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
428Lucy Rutledge 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:39.06 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
429Lexi Thiesen 10 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 1:39.07 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
430Reese Berndt 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:39.07 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
431Ameera Deal 9 M3 Aquatics 1:39.18 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
432Hannah Good 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:39.30 2/24/24 Illini District
433Alexandra Delcomyn 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:39.30 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
434Claire Knauth 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:39.31 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
435Remy Tsui 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:39.32 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
436Holland Pelasky 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:39.39 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
437Layal Nouneh 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:39.42 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
438Addy Cho 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:39.53 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
439Annie Beu 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:39.54 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
440Aaryahi Mendiratta 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:39.55 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
441Ashlynn Yerk 9 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:39.58 10/08/23 Storm Aquatics
442Quinn Hadley 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:39.60 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
443Kinsley Eads 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:39.61 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
444Natalie Stevens 10 Delta Aquatics 1:39.67 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
445Savannah Nordmark 7 Alligator Aquatics 1:39.74 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
446Alannah Riegler 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:39.75 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
447Hannah Fabian 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:39.77 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
448Fiona Hough 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:39.85 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
449Rae Rabka 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:39.97 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
450Sienna Morgan 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:40.03 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
451Gabby Ihnatiuk 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:40.04 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
452Addie Kocher 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:40.06 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
453Natalie Mars 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:40.08 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
454Emilia Ryser 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:40.13 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
455Izzy Delcomyn 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:40.18 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
456Amelia Branas 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:40.21 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
457Caitlin Herlihy 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:40.25 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
458Olivia Rapacki 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:40.30 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
459Meghan Marginean 8 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:40.34 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
460Antonella Soto 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:40.37 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
461Mackenzie Johnson 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:40.39 2/01/24 IL BBSC vs GILS
462Beatrice Chung 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:40.39 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
463Rachael Trevino 10 Delta Aquatics 1:40.40 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
464Alexandra McComb 10 YWCA Flying Fish 1:40.40 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
465Clare Ryan 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:40.44 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
466Erica Braverman 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:40.47 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
467Sara Rulkowski 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:40.49 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
468Harper Kinsella 8 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:40.78 12/03/23 IL SCST Speedo
469Ria Vakayil 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:40.79 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
470Lily Mitchell 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:40.88 2/24/24 Illini District
471Hailey Davis 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:40.98 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
472Aimee Lawrence 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:41.10 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
473Ruby Broux 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:41.10 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
474Zoe Fortkamp 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.14 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
475Emma Vietti 10 McGaw YMCA 1:41.20 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
476Madeline McGee 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:41.36 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
477Katherine Bernard 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:41.39 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
478Maya Julis 10 Coho Swim Club 1:41.43 11/03/23 IN CON Skypoint
479Chloe Yue 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:41.52 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
480Harper Bontje 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:41.59 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
481Lucah Sprague 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:41.64 2/24/24 Illini District
482Emily Siuty 9 Coho Swim Club 1:41.73 11/03/23 IN CON Skypoint
483Hayden Highley 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:41.75 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
484Ayla Crandall 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:41.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
485Sahana Bhattal 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:41.80 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
486Sylvia Baran 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:41.87 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
487Kate Yumena 8 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:41.90 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
488Annelle Jones 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:41.90 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
489Olivia Swedo 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:41.95 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
490Tessa Hoffman 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:42.04 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
491Britt Wilson 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:42.05 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
492Hattie Heissler 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:42.06 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
493Morgan Sleigh 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:42.11 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
494Genevieve Parsinen 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:42.19 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
495Rylee Dorman 9 St Charles Swim Team 1:42.19 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
496Samantha Hesse 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:42.19 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
497Piper Wilson 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:42.35 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
498Delylah Lakemaker 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:42.35 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
499Kyleigh Centeno 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.41 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
500Emma Jermal 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:42.54 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
501Leilani Kadzielawski 10 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:42.56 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
502Bella Cheskis 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:42.57 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
503Brooke Wisker 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.62 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
504Elena Eidelman 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:42.63 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
505Marissa Maenner 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:42.67 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
506Ava Shiels 8 Iguanas Swim Club 1:42.69 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
507Claire Bambrick 10 Delta Aquatics 1:42.76 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
508Addie Harris 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:42.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
509Mia Hahn 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:42.79 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
510Emi Majoros 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:42.79 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
511Hailey Nackers 10 Greater Peoria Family 1:42.82 2/24/24 Illini District
512Peyton Davis 9 Delta Aquatics 1:42.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
513Victoria Murphy 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:42.86 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
514Olivia Lile 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:42.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
515Maddie Dill 7 West Chicago Sharks 1:42.96 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
516Lauren Schulz 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:42.98 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
517Aubrey Houser 7 Unattached 1:43.07 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
518Lily Maximov 8 Coho Swim Club 1:43.11 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
519Corie Glessner 7 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:43.24 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
520Calista Basile 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.29 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
521Eva Davis 10 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:43.39 2/24/24 Illini District
522Adrian Silvestre 10 SWIFT Aquatics 1:43.42 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
523Corinna Honken 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:43.47 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
524Ellie Sitkie 8 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:43.53 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
525Jocelyn Johnson 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:43.54 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
526Emily Young 9 McGaw YMCA 1:43.58 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
527Grace Kolb 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:43.60 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
528Caroline Liu 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:43.61 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
529Elizabeth Schneider 9 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 1:43.75 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
530Claire Herlehy 8 St Charles Swim Team 1:43.82 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
531Sophie Anderson 10 Olympia Country Swimm 1:43.87 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
532Grace Schmitt 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:43.89 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
533Remi Musho 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:43.90 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
534Dexyn Nishimoto 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:43.92 2/24/24 Illini District
535Maggie Schnake 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:44.05 2/24/24 Illini District
536Kaylee Zhang 8 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:44.10 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
537Madeleine Simpson 9 Iguanas Swim Club 1:44.15 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
538Avery Long 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:44.15 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
539Sophie Lesniak 9 Life Time Illinois 1:44.15 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
540Zara Lawrence 9 Neptune Swim Team 1:44.16 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
541Ivana Ray 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:44.38 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
542Nora Hunek 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:44.41 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
543Svara Vashist 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:44.51 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
544Betsy Balgemann 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:44.56 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
545Eleanor Wike 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:44.62 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
546Alythia Ozburn 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:44.70 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
547Clara Matthews 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:44.76 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
548Claudia Lee 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:44.91 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
549Abby Fuller 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:44.95 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
550Sammy Tashlitsky 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:45.05 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
551Addison Bacigalupo 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:45.22 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
552Mila Bihary 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:45.26 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
553Madison Hughes 8 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:45.27 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
554Ailyn Soller 10 Lyons Aquatics 1:45.33 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
555Colette Chiligiris 9 Team Turbo Turtles 1:45.33 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
556Kendall Centeno 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.38 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
557Kavinaya Sureshkumar 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.60 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
558Hannah Rogers 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:45.67 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
559Sophia Rivas 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:45.76 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
560Emma Willenborg 9 Heartland Hurricanes 1:45.78 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
561Jamie Larson 9 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:45.86 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
562Madeleine Sendaydiego 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:45.86 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
563Nora Neylon 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:45.93 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
564Lucy Torres 7 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:46.04 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
565Maryn Glandon 10 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:46.05 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
566Kai-lan Chin 7 Academy Bullets Swim 1:46.05 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
567Penelope Leakeas 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:46.08 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
568Emma Kim 9 New Trier Aquatics 1:46.40 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
569Julia Bowker 10 Team Millennium 1:46.41 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
570Rosie Petzer 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:46.43 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
571Savannah Jones 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:46.60 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
572Izzie Dundov 8 Stingrays Swim Team 1:46.71 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
573Madeline Hardy 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:46.75 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
574Francesca Robles 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:46.84 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
575Madelyn Nierman 7 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:46.91 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
576Savannah Kelly 7 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:46.94 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
577Lily Gruszeczki 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:46.97 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
578Sammi Ortega-Stephens 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:46.97 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
579Estelle Zimont 9 Lyons Aquatics 1:47.08 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
580Meghan Filas 8 Delta Aquatics 1:47.10 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
581Rory Blanck 8 Highland Park Aquatic 1:47.19 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
582Marisa Rojas 9 Dolphins Swim Team 1:47.22 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
583Hazel Gilmore 8 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:47.22 2/23/24 Illini District
584Monica Jiang 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:47.49 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
585Samaira Sharma 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:47.54 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
586Norah Getz 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:47.57 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
587Hannah Niemi 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:47.59 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
588Aimee Marzalik 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:47.79 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
589Elizabeth Urban 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:47.87 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
590Ashlyn Koehler 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:48.03 2/24/24 Illini District
591Sora Ukoha 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:48.24 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
592Alexa Belford 8 Heartland Hurricanes 1:48.29 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
593Hanna Kleszcz 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:48.29 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
594Bridget Helm 9 Delta Aquatics 1:48.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
595Adley Biasco 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:48.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
596Kelsa Jensen 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:48.48 2/24/24 Illini District
597Kat Walsh 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:48.63 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
598Reese Noon 8 Scout Aquatics 1:48.63 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
599Grace Buhrfiend 9 FMC Aquatic 1:48.63 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
600Brynn Busby 9 Highland Park Aquatic 1:48.67 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
601Peyton Lehl 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:48.83 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
602Lydia Ferguson 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:48.86 2/24/24 Illini District
603Elaina Cheung 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:48.97 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
604Charlotte Brescia 8 West Chicago Sharks 1:49.01 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
605Zoe Freson-Jago 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:49.04 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
606Emma Arbuckle 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:49.10 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
607Emily Brandel 10 New Trier Aquatics 1:49.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
608Piper Lindsey 8 Olympia Country Swimm 1:49.17 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
609Natalie Vlahopoulos 8 Life Time Illinois 1:49.18 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
610Ruby McGee 9 Red Raider Aquatics 1:49.22 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
611Annabelle Lettow 10 West Chicago Sharks 1:49.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
612Jeanie Volante 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:49.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
613Tosia Bulka 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:49.39 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
614Lexi Li 6 Chicago Park District 1:49.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
615Allie Pollack 8 West Chicago Sharks 1:49.45 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
616Caroline Brennan 8 RISE Aquatic Club 1:49.46 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
617Harper Giangreco 8 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:49.47 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
618Ariel Tan 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:49.49 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
619Rosie Delarmente 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:49.55 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
620Kendra Flores 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:49.65 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
621Sofia Makhnenko 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:49.65 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
622Carys Sieber 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:49.77 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
623Camila Mombela 9 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:49.87 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
624Zoe Makhnenko 8 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:50.05 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
625Annabel Koritz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:50.06 2/24/24 Illini District
626Clementine Colo 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:50.21 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
627Bella Xia 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:50.37 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
628Madeline Juster 10 Barrington Swim Club 1:50.45 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
629Mithraa Venkatesh 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:50.54 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
630Brooklyn Kelly 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:50.67 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
631Koleigh Graff 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:50.75 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
632Kate Adamo 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:50.94 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
633Josie Deardurff 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:51.10 2/19/24 IL EST End of W
634Morgan Peters 8 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:51.11 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
635Quinn Long 10 Olympia Country Swimm 1:51.21 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
636Ella Kijek 8 Scout Aquatics 1:51.22 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
637Caroline Hulick 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:51.23 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
638Siena Adams 10 Iguanas Swim Club 1:51.27 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
639Beatrix Paulson 8 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:51.40 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
640Claire Kim 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:51.52 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
641Marley Grigas 7 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:51.67 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
642Tessa Ashley 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:51.68 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
643Itzayana Gomez 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:51.88 12/06/23 IL LWSA vs BBSC
644Maggie Bonham 10 Woodstock Dolphins 1:52.07 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
645Alice Gelbuda 8 FMC Aquatic 1:52.11 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
646Kate Zimmers 9 SWIFT Aquatics 1:52.17 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
647Ellie Mifflin 8 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:52.20 2/24/24 Illini District
648Daisy Ernst 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:52.26 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
649Charley Leach 7 Olympia Country Swimm 1:52.29 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
650Gianna Turano 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:52.44 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
651Anna Erives 9 Maverick Swim Club 1:52.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
652Sarah Leonard 7 Iguanas Swim Club 1:52.78 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
653Adele Levy 7 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:52.87 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
654Nadia Gamad 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:53.04 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
655Zoey Bartels 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:53.21 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
656Annie O'Connor 8 M3 Aquatics 1:53.25 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
657Norah Williams 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:53.31 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
658Kaylee Tomaszewski 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:53.46 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
659Charlotte Smith 10 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:53.52 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
660Ella Benishek 9 West Chicago Sharks 1:53.55 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
661Sana Shajahan 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:53.61 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
662Addison Bowers 10 Maverick Swim Club 1:53.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
663Zara Wilcox 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:53.86 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
664Morgan Hearring 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:53.90 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
665Ella Shepherd 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:53.93 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
666Alina Salzman 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:53.95 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
667Avery Lee 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:54.04 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
668Leah Vilk 9 RISE Aquatic Club 1:54.15 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
669Ellie Curran 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:54.19 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
670Sasha Uster 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:54.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
671Ava Anderson 10 Delta Aquatics 1:54.40 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
672EllaSandra Franklin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:54.43 1/19/24 IL DDST January
673Grace Stanfield 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:54.43 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
674Caitlin Dong 8 FMC Aquatic 1:54.60 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
675Ella An 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:54.69 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
676Etta Haynes 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:54.79 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
677Samantha Stuewe 9 Red Raider Aquatics 1:54.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
678Dru Fitzgerald 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:55.11 2/24/24 Illini District
679Sydnie King 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:55.11 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
680Diya Prakash 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:55.11 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
681Abigail Martinez 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:55.17 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
682Ellie Mathews 8 Express Swim Team 1:55.17 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
683Harper Pelasky 9 Alligator Aquatics 1:55.36 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
684Aubrey Mozdzierz 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:55.43 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
685Berkeley Tronick 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:55.46 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
686Olivia Wieser 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:55.48 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
687Imogen Wood 10 Red Raider Aquatics 1:55.53 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
688Molly Blasko 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:55.78 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
689Sofia Turov 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:55.96 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
690Ivy Tierney 8 Olympia Country Swimm 1:56.16 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
691Madison Fortner 9 Team Turbo Turtles 1:56.20 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
692Lucy Malia 10 CORE Aquatics 1:56.28 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
693Sadie West 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:56.85 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
694Akshaya Muthumanickam 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:56.91 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
695Anneliese Rittenhouse 8 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:57.39 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
696Rae Volin 7 Maverick Swim Club 1:57.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
697Izzy Calash 9 Academy Bullets Swim 1:57.59 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
698Leah Siniawski 8 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:57.69 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
699Lilly Davidson 9 Coho Swim Club 1:57.83 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
700Chloe Maring 7 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:58.03 2/24/24 Illini District
701Addison Jackson 8 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:58.09 2/24/24 Illini District
702Mackenzie Raymond 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:58.12 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
703Veronica Smith 8 McGaw YMCA 1:58.13 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
704Anyssa Mueller 9 East Moline Swim Club 1:58.31 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
705Sofia Zeidan 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:58.33 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
706Quinn Sauerwein 9 Delta Aquatics 1:58.37 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
707Mataya Katt 10 Team Turbo Turtles 1:58.69 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
708Hana Lamb 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:58.73 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
709Sofia Vega Garcia 9 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:58.76 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
710Charlotte McGill 7 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:58.76 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
711Rashmi Kannamalla 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:58.90 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
712Lexie Millar 7 Knox County Krocodile 1:58.93 2/24/24 Illini District
713Lilly Calash 10 Academy Bullets Swim 1:59.08 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
714Kiara Kothari 10 Dolphins Swim Team 1:59.13 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
715Lucy Santana 7 West Chicago Sharks 1:59.13 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
716Kayla Juhl 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:59.28 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
717Berkley Strickland 10 Highland Park Aquatic 1:59.41 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
718Chloe Doggett 8 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:59.66 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
719Hannah Warren 7 Knox County Krocodile 1:59.77 2/24/24 Illini District
720Maura Murphy 10 Express Swim Team 1:59.80 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
721Juliana Rao 10 Delta Aquatics 2:00.26 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
722V Chamis 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:00.41 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
723Corrine Adams 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:00.76 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
724Emma McNulty 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:00.86 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
725Audrey Smith 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:00.92 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
726Madelyn Pedretti 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:01.14 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
727Morelia Leal 8 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:01.30 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
728Everly Mosteter 9 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 2:01.31 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
729Jillian Warner 10 Iguanas Swim Club 2:01.50 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
730Olivia Bell 9 Scout Aquatics 2:01.58 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
731Hannah Hibner 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:01.66 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
732Kelly McCullough 8 West Chicago Sharks 2:01.77 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
733Mila Ortaleza 9 West Chicago Sharks 2:01.82 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
734Candice Bi 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:01.91 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
735Sutton Welch 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:02.11 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
736Luci Contreras 9 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:02.36 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
737Sonja Schatz 10 YWCA Flying Fish 2:02.74 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
738Maeve Reilly 10 Delta Aquatics 2:03.27 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
739Jocelyn Kelderhouse 7 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:03.30 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
740Madelyn Herlehy 6 St Charles Swim Team 2:03.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
741Myra Shah 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:03.54 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
742Millie Hendry 8 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:03.78 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
743Blake Barry 7 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:03.96 2/24/24 Illini District
744Kerina Li 7 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:04.01 2/23/24 Illini District
745Mila Tashlitsky 9 Highland Park Aquatic 2:04.09 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
746Avery Pantol 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:04.33 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
747Maddie Metzger 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:04.40 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
748Sadie Tomczak 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:04.67 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
749Kate Rittenhouse 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:04.91 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
750Ollie Doren 9 West Chicago Sharks 2:04.95 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
751Layla Neukirch 7 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:05.10 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
752Riley Neiman 9 Coho Swim Club 2:05.41 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
753Liliyn Schultz 6 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:05.43 2/24/24 Illini District
754Mishka Pattanayak 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:05.59 10/07/23 IL FOX Intrasqu
755Anna Somin 9 New Trier Aquatics 2:05.72 11/18/23 IL NTA November
756Violet Petrovic 9 New Trier Aquatics 2:05.84 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
757Addisyn Conway 7 Stingrays Swim Team 2:05.86 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
758Ellie Acevedo 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:06.24 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
759Caroline Christman 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:06.75 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
760Eleanor Donner 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:06.82 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
761Claira Guillotte 9 Red Raider Aquatics 2:07.18 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
762Adeline Marry 8 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:08.24 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
763Scarlett Fayhee 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:08.35 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
764Aaradhya Ramprakash 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:08.51 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
765Vivian Pardun 7 Alligator Aquatics 2:08.57 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
766Edie Appenzeller 7 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:08.96 2/24/24 Illini District
767Agnes Humphrey 7 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:08.99 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
768Sadie Rivera Rubenstein 9 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 2:09.02 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
769Madalyn Krall 10 Team Turbo Turtles 2:09.04 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
770Evelyn Benz 7 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:09.39 2/24/24 Illini District
771Mayumi So 8 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:09.39 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
772Quinn Burris 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:09.88 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
773Beatrice Gingrich 9 Highland Park Aquatic 2:10.22 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
774Tanishqa Pande 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:10.29 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
775Delaney Simpson 8 Iguanas Swim Club 2:10.34 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
776Eden Han 9 Iguanas Swim Club 2:10.36 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
777Kharley Gullikson 8 Red Raider Aquatics 2:10.45 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
778Ellie Sinn 8 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:11.93 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
779Annaka Robison 8 Heartland Hurricanes 2:12.69 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
780Rory Graham 8 Neptune Swim Team 2:12.85 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
781Caroline Barhight 8 New Trier Aquatics 2:13.31 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
782Frankie Perri 7 St Charles Swim Team 2:13.52 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
783Patsy Cadagin 8 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:13.67 2/24/24 Illini District
784Ellana Lau 9 Alligator Aquatics 2:13.74 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
785Mallary Wollbrink 8 Delta Aquatics 2:14.47 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
786Amelia Money 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:14.54 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
787Elizabeth Schull 8 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:14.59 2/24/24 Illini District
788Alex Donev 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:15.06 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
789Piper Chaidez 7 West Chicago Sharks 2:16.56 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
790Lexi Sander 9 Woodstock Dolphins 2:16.69 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
791Elin Parry 8 West Chicago Sharks 2:17.16 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
792Sammy Dahl 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:17.64 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
793Jayashree Timmidi 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:17.96 1/19/24 IL DDST January
794Mara Baleskie 9 Maverick Swim Club 2:17.99 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
795Anushka Kharche 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:18.02 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
796Daphne Stanek 8 Life Time Illinois 2:18.03 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
797Ava Hemenover 9 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:18.81 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
798Lexxie Michels 7 Greater Peoria Family 2:18.87 2/24/24 Illini District
799RaeLynn Blockhus 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:19.38 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
800Alice Watkins 8 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:19.78 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
801Hanna Deng 6 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:20.58 1/19/24 IL DDST January
802Taya Scott 8 Stingrays Swim Team 2:21.29 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
803Riley Veltman 7 Alligator Aquatics 2:22.48 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
804Claire Eidelman 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:23.66 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
805Ishanvi Manda 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:24.13 1/19/24 IL DDST January
806Natalia Ciszewski 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:24.43 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
807Bowie Davis 7 St Charles Swim Team 2:25.43 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
808Alexa Casey 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:25.64 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
809Sloane Ratcliff 8 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:26.47 1/19/24 IL DDST January
810Meredith Peterson 6 St Charles Swim Team 2:27.03 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
811Lucy Hallam 6 Knox County Krocodile 2:28.83 2/24/24 Illini District
812Aleesa Zeidan 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:31.84 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
813Evie Gellner 7 Red Raider Aquatics 2:36.42 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
814Lucy Kocher 8 Team Turbo Turtles 2:40.00 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
815Nora Volkman 6 West Chicago Sharks 2:55.70 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
816LILLY Florey-Buckles 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:01.15 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application