Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Angie Lang 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:14.82 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Nina Collins 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:16.09 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
3Reese Kruse 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:16.22 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
4Sara Turek 10 SWIFT Aquatics 2:16.48 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
5Tanya Spyrdz 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:16.78 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Hannah Cho 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:16.84 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
7Mia Bayan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:17.06 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
8Quinn Allen 10 Wheaton Swim Club 2:17.87 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Noelle Han 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:18.46 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
10Alex Luzi 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:18.76 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
11Alexandra Phillips 10 Highland Park Aquatic 2:19.29 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Gabriela Sojka 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:19.34 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Reese Brichetto 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:19.93 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Laney Ochalek 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:21.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Deliah Partyka 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:22.15 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
16Avery Young 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:22.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Coraline Casaubon 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:23.46 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
18Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:23.75 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
19Aubree Buss 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:23.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Cora Bradley 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:23.81 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 2:23.99 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Sophia Papazov 10 FMC Aquatic 2:24.02 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
23Lauren McSwane 10 Barrington Swim Club 2:24.18 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Melissa Lebeda 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:24.37 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
25Karin Aoyama 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:24.42 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
26Ella Bennet 10 Barrington Swim Club 2:24.58 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
27Elsie Reilly 9 Barrington Swim Club 2:24.98 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
28Lucy Boyle 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:25.17 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
29Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:25.36 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
30Aileen Vazquez 10 Chicago Park District 2:25.47 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Sofie Pop 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:25.49 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
32Ella Engstrom 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:25.49 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
33Ava Baker 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:26.07 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
34Beverly Misevich 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:26.41 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
35Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:27.08 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
36Sarah Mendelson 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:27.20 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
37Giddel Resendiz 9 Life Time Illinois 2:27.59 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
38Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:28.04 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
39Emma Pham 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:28.15 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
40Elin Stempel 10 FMC Aquatic 2:28.26 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
41Kerrina Mozdzierz 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:28.30 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
42Josie Ludwig 10 Heartland Hurricanes 2:28.32 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
43Dylan Myszynski 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:28.57 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
44Emma Malo 9 Woodstock Dolphins 2:28.75 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
45Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:28.96 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
46Chandler Roof 10 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:29.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
47Amalia Calafeteanu 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:29.40 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
48Quinn Chabak 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:30.08 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
49Grayson Smith 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:30.33 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
50Megan Turner 10 Delta Aquatics 2:30.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
51Kaytie Lehan 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:30.39 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
52Maddie Murphy 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:30.54 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
53Georgie Huizinga 10 North Aquatics Club 2:30.79 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
54Sloane Gazda 10 Alligator Aquatics 2:30.83 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
55Stella Anderson 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:30.85 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
56Bella Larson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:31.16 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
57Gabriella Lesatz 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:31.55 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
58Mia Williams 10 FMC Aquatic 2:31.55 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
59Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:31.63 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
60MJ Bianco 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:31.78 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
61Ellery Ekdahl 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:32.03 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
62Riddhi Subhedar 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:32.11 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
63Caydence Yelloweyes 10 North Aquatics Club 2:32.60 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
64Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:32.64 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
65Teagan Brownfield 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:32.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
66Alice Kelty 10 FMC Aquatic 2:32.92 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
67Kenzie Dzierwa 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:33.31 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
68Alaina Linduska 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:33.49 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
69Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:33.53 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
70Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 2:34.61 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
71Josie Wells 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:34.82 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
72Ella Kob 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:35.11 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
73Mila Maximov 10 Coho Swim Club 2:35.16 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
74Audrey Silgalis 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:35.41 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
75Abby Hohenbery 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:35.56 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
76Cecily Clifton 10 New Trier Aquatics 2:35.97 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
77Logan Cotter 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:36.17 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
78Allison Lo Bianco 10 Chicago Park District 2:36.18 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
79Annabel Theccanat 10 Coho Swim Club 2:36.50 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
80Jessica Kram 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:36.60 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
81Alice Kamm 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:36.73 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
82Sabina Rylander 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:36.75 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
83Madeline Parks 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:36.80 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
84Avery Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:36.94 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
85Leo Franco 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:37.00 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
86Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:37.12 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
87Charlotte Zhong 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:37.15 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
88Sofia Leal 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:37.26 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
89Lindy Schlaud 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:37.27 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
90Violet Schoettler 10 M3 Aquatics 2:37.42 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
91Marley Gustafson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:37.51 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
92Elsie Semeyn 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:37.87 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
93Lydia Rothman 10 Lyons Aquatics 2:38.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
94Emma Legrand 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:38.26 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
95Scarlett Wise 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:38.72 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
96Emerson Fontenot 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:38.79 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
97Ivy Dao 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:39.59 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
98Alice Everett 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:40.74 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
99Ivy Chess 10 Coho Swim Club 2:40.76 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
100Amelia Oland 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:40.86 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
101Ella Hayen 10 Red Raider Aquatics 2:41.14 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
102Morgan ONeil 10 North Aquatics Club 2:41.19 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
103Mimi Fredman 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:41.20 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
104Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:41.26 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
105Elli Tsirline 10 Coho Swim Club 2:41.27 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
106Zoe Kovacs 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:41.43 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
107Mei-lin Chin 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:41.45 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
108Izzy Peterson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:41.50 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
109Emily Hasse 10 Woodstock Dolphins 2:41.51 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
110Abby Houston 10 FMC Aquatic 2:41.51 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
111Maddie Wilson 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:41.60 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
112Zian Ellis 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:41.77 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
113Amelia Peters 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:41.80 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
114Emmy Schreiber 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:41.80 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
115Charlotte Warner 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:42.06 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
116Maddie Weffer 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:42.13 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
117Brooklyn Nordmark 9 Alligator Aquatics 2:42.50 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
118Molly Gierman 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:42.74 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
119Jessica Bogdan 10 Life Time Illinois 2:42.79 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
120Maddie Favot 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:42.82 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
121Reagan Coonrad 10 Barrington Swim Club 2:42.82 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
122Julia Spring 9 St Charles Swim Team 2:42.84 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
123Harper McGuire 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:42.89 2/24/24 Illini District
124Mary Crowe 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:42.91 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
125Blake Cassell 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:42.95 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
126Chelsea Spoerer 10 FMC Aquatic 2:42.96 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
127Anna Krezel 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:43.08 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
128Zoe Scott 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:43.23 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
129Kendall Milcarek 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:43.48 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
130Madelyn Patla 10 Reach Aquatics 2:43.64 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
131Celine Shaw 10 FMC Aquatic 2:43.89 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
132Yanni Yi 10 New Trier Aquatics 2:44.09 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
133Lydia Ladin 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:44.11 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
134Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:44.14 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
135Madeline Eskew 10 Sharks Swim Club 2:44.35 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
136Kennedy Suter 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:44.45 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
137Eve Goodwin 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:44.49 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
138Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:45.08 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
139Kathryn Owen 9 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:45.26 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
140Mckenna Felton 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:45.42 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
141Harper Gura 10 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:45.51 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
142Summer Rubis 10 Blue Tides 2:45.53 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
143Amelia Karczmarz 10 FMC Aquatic 2:45.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
144Ella Scheuer 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:45.87 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
145Kara Fry 10 Delta Aquatics 2:46.43 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
146Kylie Carman 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:46.44 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
147Audrey Lee 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:46.74 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
148Addison Miller 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:46.98 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
149Ailyn Soller 10 Lyons Aquatics 2:47.04 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
150Everly Weibler 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:47.24 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
151Amelia Zhao 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:47.42 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
152Quinn Gorman 9 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:47.74 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
153Daisy Feeley 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:47.76 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
154Aparna Sarkar 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:48.16 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
155Norah Djoko Moyo 8 FMC Aquatic 2:48.38 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
156Sybil Sylvester 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:48.44 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
157Amelia Postovalov 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:48.48 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
158Michaela Blickensderfer 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:48.51 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
159Victoria Wojtowicz 10 FMC Aquatic 2:48.54 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
160Scarlett Perrott 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:48.81 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
161Vivienne Nevarez 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:48.93 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
162Paisley Marty 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:48.98 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
163Milana LaCombe 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:49.00 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
164Cami Grigas 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:49.28 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
165Scarlett Hosch 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:49.31 2/24/24 Illini District
166Ava Nixon 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:49.84 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
167Naomi Reopelle 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:49.95 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
168Ella Lalko 10 Delta Aquatics 2:50.43 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
169Taissa Gorelik 10 Scout Aquatics 2:50.53 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
170Alice Lipinski 10 FMC Aquatic 2:50.54 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
171Blake Kruse 8 St Charles Swim Team 2:50.58 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
172Margie Blackmer 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:50.58 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
173Mia Murphy 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:50.66 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
174Kennedy Jones 10 Heartland Hurricanes 2:50.68 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
175Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:50.78 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
176Ruthie Shearer 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:50.92 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
177Ellen Hennessy 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:50.95 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
178Molly Pennise 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:51.22 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
179Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:51.24 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
180Lyla Warty 10 Life Time Illinois 2:51.36 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
181Lacey Peddycord 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:51.66 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
182Aleks Smith 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:51.74 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
183Clara Lofthouse 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:52.37 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
184Audrey McGill 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:52.44 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
185Deetya Prakash 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:52.69 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
186Alexa Wojciechowski 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:52.80 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
187Avery Sykora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:52.97 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
188Madelyn Tapperson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:53.35 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
189Lily Fisher 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:53.48 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
190Eve Seraphin 9 FMC Aquatic 2:53.65 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
191Safiya Shakir 9 FMC Aquatic 2:53.91 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
192Kate Tufano 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:54.36 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
193Luciana Vega Garcia 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:54.93 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
194Katelyn Bentz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:54.95 2/24/24 Illini District
195Madison Rutherford 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:55.52 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
196Avery Hess 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:55.71 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
197Hope Derkson 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:55.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
198Hadley De Jonckheere 10 Alligator Aquatics 2:55.80 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
199Mahi Shah 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:55.90 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
200AJ Safarikova 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:55.91 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
201Sarah Opferkuch 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:56.04 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
202Bridget McCarthy 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:56.07 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
203Reese Matayosian Melius 9 RISE Aquatic Club 2:56.23 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
204Samantha Cielak 10 Alligator Aquatics 2:56.24 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
205Eloise Steinfels 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:56.30 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
206Andie Loqui 9 Maverick Swim Club 2:56.51 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
207Eloise Kirk 9 Red Raider Aquatics 2:56.53 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
208Emma Gornik 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:56.70 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
209Greta McCarthy 10 McGaw YMCA 2:56.91 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
210Ruza Jankovich 9 Scout Aquatics 2:57.17 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
211Alexis Parra 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:57.41 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
212Olivia Scheetz 8 RISE Aquatic Club 2:57.44 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
213Nora Hunek 10 Lyons Aquatics 2:57.68 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
214Nora Lindley 9 RISE Aquatic Club 2:58.31 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
215Ria Vakayil 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:58.34 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
216Isabelle Gurak 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:58.35 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
217Margeaux Sevcik 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:58.43 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
218Emily Wehrenberg 9 Maverick Swim Club 2:58.64 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
219Ruby Fuller 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:58.66 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
220Lucy Peckham 10 FMC Aquatic 2:58.68 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
221Taanya Balapa 10 Life Time Illinois 2:58.84 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
222Amelia Tabis 10 Delta Aquatics 2:58.93 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
223Marlowe Crowder 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:59.39 2/24/24 Illini District
224Sydney Jones 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:59.51 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
225Alex Wolf 10 SWIFT Aquatics 2:59.62 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
226Zoe Lit 10 FMC Aquatic 2:59.94 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
227Olivia Choi 8 FMC Aquatic 3:00.04 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
228Jaelyn Habon 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:00.05 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
229Lachlyn Geslani 10 SWIFT Aquatics 3:00.11 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
230Aubrey Fultz 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:00.66 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
231Kiera Mallhi 10 Delta Aquatics 3:00.77 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
232Adeline Stoller 8 Red Raider Aquatics 3:01.02 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
233Mia Boehnke 10 Delta Aquatics 3:01.04 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
234Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:01.27 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
235Brooke Casey 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:01.44 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
236Charlie Thomas 10 Delta Aquatics 3:01.50 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
237Delylah Lakemaker 8 RISE Aquatic Club 3:01.56 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
238Eleanor Rose 10 New Trier Aquatics 3:01.62 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
239Kailyn Jennings 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:01.80 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
240Amadi Ukoha 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:02.34 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
241Kaitlyn Hinde 10 RISE Aquatic Club 3:02.38 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
242Paige Farris 10 West Chicago Sharks 3:02.45 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
243Maya Julis 10 Coho Swim Club 3:02.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
244Lily Mazzeo 10 FMC Aquatic 3:02.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
245Addy Robledo 10 St Charles Swim Team 3:02.91 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
246Allie Gongola 10 Scout Aquatics 3:02.93 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
247Eloise Inman 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 3:03.02 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
248Olivia Maring 9 Danville YMCA Dolphin 3:03.15 2/24/24 Illini District
249Meredith Hilario 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:03.15 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
250Sofia Orseno 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:03.22 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
251Camden Flood 9 FMC Aquatic 3:03.60 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
252Maci Trautvetter 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:03.81 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
253Ayla Crandall 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:03.94 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
254EllaSandra Franklin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:04.05 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
255Charlotte Berger 9 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:04.15 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
256Alexandra Delcomyn 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:04.28 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
257Evie Maiore 9 Highland Park Aquatic 3:04.32 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
258Dylan Davis 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:04.73 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
259Natalie Neubauer 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:04.91 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
260Reese Berndt 10 Woodstock Dolphins 3:04.99 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
261Janie Damm 8 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:05.05 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
262Olivia Walker 10 FMC Aquatic 3:05.06 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
263Caitlin Herlihy 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:05.14 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
264Tatum Sudol 9 CORE Aquatics 3:05.43 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
265Alyssa Liberman 8 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:05.48 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
266Paige Patterson 10 McGaw YMCA 3:05.66 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
267Alysa Cohen 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:06.63 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
268Emilia Ryser 10 Highland Park Aquatic 3:07.03 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
269Avery Lantz 9 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:07.03 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
270Kinsley Eads 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:07.09 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
271milana Vetrov 10 Life Time Illinois 3:07.41 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
272Emily Siuty 9 Coho Swim Club 3:07.42 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
273Genevieve Parsinen 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:07.43 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
274Quinn Hadley 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:07.73 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
275Anna Zych 9 West Chicago Sharks 3:07.82 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
276Taylor Burke 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:07.88 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
277Anci Sheaffova 9 SWIFT Aquatics 3:08.15 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
278Mia Hahn 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:08.18 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
279Olivia Aguilar 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:08.21 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
280Isabella Sliz 9 St Charles Swim Team 3:08.50 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
281Siena Pasquinelli 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:08.64 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
282Sophie Lin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:08.71 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
283Sophie Rank 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:08.75 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
284Reagan Janssen 9 Stingrays Swim Team 3:08.90 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
285Waverly Weber 9 Maverick Swim Club 3:09.11 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
286Sophia Navratil 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:09.19 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
287Anna Schneider 9 RISE Aquatic Club 3:09.33 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
288Lillian Rowold 10 East Moline Swim Club 3:09.52 11/11/23 IA BETT Turkey
289Alisyn Schultz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 3:09.90 2/24/24 Illini District
290Lyla Harder 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:09.99 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
291Sylvia Groot 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:10.04 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
292Hayden Papenbrok 10 West Chicago Sharks 3:10.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
293Hayden Highley 10 Team Turbo Turtles 3:10.05 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
294Audrey Maldonado 8 RISE Aquatic Club 3:10.78 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
295Kate Parsinen 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:11.19 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
296Aubrey Schramm 10 Alligator Aquatics 3:11.41 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
297Carissa Bair 10 West Chicago Sharks 3:11.69 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
298Remi Alberts 9 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:11.76 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
299Millie De Jonckheere 8 Alligator Aquatics 3:12.36 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
300Sarah Mbuthia 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:12.37 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
301Estelle Zimont 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:12.60 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
302Toby Whittington 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:12.88 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
303Mia Huelat 9 SWIFT Aquatics 3:13.35 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
304Elle Maloy 9 Blue Tides 3:13.43 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
305Kaylene Kellams 8 Heartland Hurricanes 3:13.46 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
306Olivia Lile 9 Highland Park Aquatic 3:13.59 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
307Sienna Morgan 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:13.62 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
308Olivia Swedo 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:13.65 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
309Rosie Petzer 10 West Chicago Sharks 3:13.79 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
310Kelly Cook 9 Team Millennium 3:13.87 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
311Marissa Maenner 10 Highland Park Aquatic 3:14.40 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
312Remy Tsui 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:14.43 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
313Annie Beu 9 St Charles Swim Team 3:14.64 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
314Mila Bihary 10 West Chicago Sharks 3:14.85 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
315Calista Basile 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:14.89 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
316Reeva Sojitra 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:15.01 2/24/24 Illini District
317Mikaela Hammond 10 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:15.38 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
318Betsy Balgemann 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:15.56 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
319Huntyr Finkelstein 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:15.64 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
320Claire Bambrick 10 Delta Aquatics 3:15.88 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
321Sabrina Xu 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:15.93 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
322Maggie Schnake 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 3:16.28 2/02/24 OZ Tom and Beck
323Parker Krietsch 9 FMC Aquatic 3:16.44 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
324Holland Pelasky 9 Alligator Aquatics 3:16.55 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
325Svara Vashist 9 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:16.56 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
326Katherine Bernard 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:16.96 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
327Izzy Delcomyn 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:17.03 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
328Vivian Morgan 9 Olympia Country Swimm 3:17.77 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
329Savannah Kelly 7 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:17.94 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
330Olive Johnson 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:17.95 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
331Kayla Juhl 10 Highland Park Aquatic 3:17.98 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
332Emi Majoros 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:18.42 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
333Kylan Hall 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:18.46 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
334Jordan Terwelp 10 Delta Aquatics 3:18.55 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
335Tijan Aboushalhoub 9 Maverick Swim Club 3:18.72 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
336Leah Siniawski 8 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:18.72 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
337Alexandra McComb 10 YWCA Flying Fish 3:18.82 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
338Zoe Freson-Jago 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:18.88 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
339Bella Cheng 9 FMC Aquatic 3:19.03 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
340Quinn Trnka 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:19.13 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
341Charlotte Burke 10 Alligator Aquatics 3:19.21 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
342Maggie Bonham 9 Woodstock Dolphins 3:19.41 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
343Penelope Leakeas 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:19.42 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
344Madeline Hardy 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:19.80 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
345Fiona Hough 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 3:20.06 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
346Sora Ukoha 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:20.15 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
347Koleigh Graff 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:20.33 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
348Emma Moore 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:20.40 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
349Hannah Rogers 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:20.94 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
350Samantha Stuewe 8 Red Raider Aquatics 3:21.11 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
351Maddie Dill 7 West Chicago Sharks 3:21.16 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
352Alex Sterling 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:22.13 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
353Samantha Hesse 10 Team Turbo Turtles 3:22.38 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
354Ruby McGee 9 Red Raider Aquatics 3:22.68 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
355Jeanie Volante 9 Maverick Swim Club 3:22.76 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
356Victoria Skilondz 9 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:22.86 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
357Sylvia Baran 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:23.35 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
358Emily Young 9 McGaw YMCA 3:23.47 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
359Sara Rulkowski 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:23.56 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
360Peyton Lehl 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:23.68 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
361Olivia Wieser 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:24.01 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
362Lucy Chen 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:24.06 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
363Sophia Richardson 9 Greater Peoria Family 3:24.27 2/23/24 Illini District
364Harper Bontje 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:24.57 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
365Avalon Krasnansky 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:24.57 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
366Carys Sieber 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:24.72 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
367Mila Raiji 10 M3 Aquatics 3:24.78 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
368Ava Wilson 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:24.98 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
369Daisy Ernst 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:24.99 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
370Emma Willenborg 9 Heartland Hurricanes 3:25.03 12/01/23 IN FAST Santa C
371Quinn Long 10 Olympia Country Swimm 3:25.81 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
372Alythia Ozburn 10 Highland Park Aquatic 3:26.67 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
373Harper Pelasky 9 Alligator Aquatics 3:26.69 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
374Clementine Colo 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:27.96 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
375Yishu Liu 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 3:28.20 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
376Brooklyn Kelly 7 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:28.45 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
377Olivia Rapacki 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:28.61 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
378Natalie Stevens 10 Delta Aquatics 3:28.67 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
379Victoria Murphy 9 Maverick Swim Club 3:28.68 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
380Mackenzie Johnson 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:28.70 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
381Lauren Schulz 9 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:28.71 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
382Ava Garren 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:28.91 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
383Madelyn Nierman 7 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:30.01 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
384Corie Glessner 7 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:31.81 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
385Sydnie King 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:31.93 2/24/24 Illini District
386Caitlin Dong 8 FMC Aquatic 3:32.60 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
387Vale Loerch 8 Highland Park Aquatic 3:32.64 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
388Addie Harris 9 Vernon Hills Park Dis 3:32.69 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
389Elaina Cheung 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:32.82 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
390Rashmi Kannamalla 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:33.14 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
391Nel Kobierska 10 Coho Swim Club 3:33.60 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
392Natalie Slykas 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:34.21 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
393Tenley Picton 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:34.52 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
394Grace Buhrfiend 9 FMC Aquatic 3:34.66 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
395Addison Bacigalupo 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:34.93 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
396Abby Fuller 10 Red Raider Aquatics 3:35.44 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
397Madeline Juster 10 Barrington Swim Club 3:35.53 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
398Harper Kinsella 8 Fox Valley Park Distr 3:35.82 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
399Sonja Schatz 10 YWCA Flying Fish 3:35.84 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
400Abby Tolentino 9 SWIFT Aquatics 3:36.23 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
401Corrine Adams 9 Clinton YMCA Otters 3:36.30 2/24/24 Illini District
402Piper Lindsey 8 Olympia Country Swimm 3:36.35 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
403Madeleine Sendaydiego 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:36.40 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
404Emi Kushida 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:36.54 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
405Lainey Bianco 9 Academy Bullets Swim 3:37.43 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
406Ava Anderson 10 Delta Aquatics 3:37.82 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
407Clara Matthews 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:38.40 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
408Layla Neukirch 7 Fox Valley Park Distr 3:38.56 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
409Ruby Broux 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:38.57 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
410Catherine Dossey 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:38.79 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
411Mithraa Venkatesh 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:39.21 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
412Sofia Vega Garcia 9 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:39.41 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
413Anyssa Mueller 9 East Moline Swim Club 3:39.60 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
414Kate Yumena 8 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:40.09 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
415Ella Shepherd 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:41.66 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
416Rosie Delarmente 9 Maverick Swim Club 3:41.93 12/08/23 IL MAVS Speedo
417Rae Rabka 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:42.11 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
418Julie Bohm 8 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:42.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
419Alice Gelbuda 8 FMC Aquatic 3:43.46 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
420Grace Grana 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:43.48 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
421Alia Shaikh 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:43.69 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
422Sana Shajahan 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:47.33 1/19/24 IL DDST January
423Charlotte OBrien 10 New Trier Aquatics 3:48.06 11/18/23 IL NTA November
424Sofia Turov 8 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:48.10 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
425Kendall Centeno 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:49.67 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
426Victoria Purtill 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:49.67 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
427Grace Stanfield 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:50.02 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
428Alina Salzman 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:53.30 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
429Emma McNulty 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:54.26 2/13/24 IL GILS Winter
430Dexyn Nishimoto 10 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:54.93 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
431Avery Pantol 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:55.23 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
432Bella Xia 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:56.50 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
433Mataya Katt 10 Team Turbo Turtles 3:56.78 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
434Scarlett Fayhee 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:58.27 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
435Madelyn Pedretti 7 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:59.12 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
436Chloe Yue 9 New Trier Aquatics 4:02.05 11/18/23 IL NTA November
437Ellie Acevedo 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:04.08 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
438Maddie Metzger 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 4:04.40 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
439Maya Menezes 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:06.28 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
440Emily Brandel 10 New Trier Aquatics 4:06.45 11/18/23 IL NTA November
441Tanishqa Pande 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:07.11 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
442Amelia Money 9 Blue Devil Swim Club 4:07.25 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
443Campbell Ruscin 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 4:08.22 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
444Sofia Zeidan 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 4:08.40 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
445Claira Guillotte 9 Red Raider Aquatics 4:08.70 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
446Addi Gutierrez 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 4:10.35 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
447Hanna Deng 6 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:10.56 1/19/24 IL DDST January
448Rosie Folkens 9 Olympia Country Swimm 4:11.93 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
449Sasha Pena 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:13.29 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
450Talia Marouni 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:14.00 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
451Brylynn Lemons 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 4:20.53 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
452Afton Lemons 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 4:23.74 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
453Aaradhya Ramprakash 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:29.09 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
454Jayashree Timmidi 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:33.07 1/19/24 IL DDST January
455Sophia Pena 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:33.25 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
456Sutton Welch 7 Capital Area Aqua Pho 4:40.73 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
457Ishanvi Manda 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:41.54 1/19/24 IL DDST January
458Sloane Ratcliff 8 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:44.07 1/19/24 IL DDST January
459Quinn Leman 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 4:45.11 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
460Brenna Walker 8 Olympia Country Swimm 4:46.35 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
461Anushka Kharche 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 4:47.00 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application