Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Angie Lang 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:27.62 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Hannah Cho 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:28.03 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Avery Young 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:34.02 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4Karin Aoyama 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:34.78 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
5Quinn Allen 10 Wheaton Swim Club 2:35.09 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Tanya Spyrdz 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:35.12 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Reese Kruse 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:36.30 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
8Nina Collins 10 Springfield IL YMCA 2:36.44 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
9Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:36.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Mia Bayan 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:36.51 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
11Sara Turek 10 SWIFT Aquatics 2:36.70 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
12Alex Luzi 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:36.85 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
13Noelle Han 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:36.98 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
14Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:38.67 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
15Lauren McSwane 10 Barrington Swim Club 2:39.97 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
16Sofie Pop 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:40.78 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
17Mia Williams 10 FMC Aquatic 2:40.96 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Gaby Zuanich 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:41.28 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
19Kaytie Lehan 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.65 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
20Gabriela Sojka 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:43.07 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Britton Johnson 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:44.32 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
22Sloane Gazda 10 Alligator Aquatics 2:44.56 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
23Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 2:45.26 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
24MJ Bianco 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:45.36 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
25Coraline Casaubon 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:45.46 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
26Maisy Bulger 10 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:45.51 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Amalia Calafeteanu 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:46.89 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
28Addison Pasqualicchio 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:47.03 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
29Kenzie Dzierwa 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:47.27 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Melissa Lebeda 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:47.28 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Laney Ochalek 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:47.33 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Cora Bradley 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:47.35 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
33Sarah Mendelson 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:47.92 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
34Reese Brichetto 10 Academy Bullets Swim 2:48.02 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
35Violet Schoettler 10 M3 Aquatics 2:48.04 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
36Grayson Smith 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:48.42 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
37Abby Hohenbery 10 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:48.52 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
38Allison Lo Bianco 10 Chicago Park District 2:48.73 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
39Giddel Resendiz 9 Life Time Illinois 2:48.97 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
40Yanni Yi 10 New Trier Aquatics 2:49.20 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
41Kathryn Owen 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:49.25 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
42Ella Engstrom 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:49.30 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
43Maddie Murphy 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:49.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
44Josie Ludwig 10 Heartland Hurricanes 2:49.36 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
45Elsie Semeyn 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:49.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
46Amelia Keller 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:50.52 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
47Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:50.76 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
48Ellery Ekdahl 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:51.48 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
49Charlotte Zhong 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:51.79 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
50Elin Stempel 10 FMC Aquatic 2:51.87 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
51Emma Pham 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:52.10 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
52Elsie Reilly 9 Barrington Swim Club 2:52.27 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
53Kerrina Mozdzierz 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:52.34 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
54Alaina Linduska 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:52.96 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
55Molly Hart 10 Red Raider Aquatics 2:53.23 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
56Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:53.37 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
57Ava Baker 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:53.52 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
58Kennedy Dunn 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:53.61 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
59Cecily Clifton 10 New Trier Aquatics 2:53.66 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
60Mila Maximov 10 Coho Swim Club 2:53.74 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
61Sophia Papazov 10 FMC Aquatic 2:53.97 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
62Scarlett Wise 10 RISE Aquatic Club 2:54.14 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
63Kaylee Sterling 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:54.36 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
64Blake Cassell 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:54.58 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
65Leo Franco 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:54.99 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
66Emerson Fontenot 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:55.10 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
67Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:55.13 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
68Emmy Schreiber 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:55.18 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
69Emma Malo 9 Woodstock Dolphins 2:55.33 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
70Aubree Buss 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:55.36 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
71Avery Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:55.36 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
72Alice Kamm 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:55.39 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
73Lindy Schlaud 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:55.94 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
74Vivian Almeida 10 St Charles Swim Team 2:56.42 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
75Molly Pennise 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:56.42 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
76Megan Turner 10 Delta Aquatics 2:56.44 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
77Amelia Oland 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:56.52 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
78Amelia Karczmarz 10 FMC Aquatic 2:56.80 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
79Teagan Brownfield 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:56.85 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
80Dylan Myszynski 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:57.06 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
81Eliana Miles 9 Woodstock Dolphins 2:57.53 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
82Alice Everett 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:57.90 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
83Lydia Ladin 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:58.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
84Zoe Sullivan 10 Maverick Swim Club 2:58.62 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
85Alice Kelty 10 FMC Aquatic 2:58.89 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
86Emma Legrand 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:59.06 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
87Alexandra Phillips 10 Highland Park Aquatic 2:59.09 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
88Ella Scheuer 10 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:59.52 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
89Jessica Kram 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:00.08 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
90Logan Cotter 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:00.15 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
91Katelyn Bentz 10 Clinton YMCA Otters 3:00.21 2/24/24 Illini District
92Lyla Warty 10 Life Time Illinois 3:00.67 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
93Sydney Jones 10 Springfield IL YMCA 3:00.85 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
94Catherine Dossey 9 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:00.89 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
95Paisley Marty 10 Springfield IL YMCA 3:02.02 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
96Josie Wells 10 RISE Aquatic Club 3:02.33 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
97Ivy Chess 10 Coho Swim Club 3:02.43 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
98Stella Anderson 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:02.45 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
99AJ Safarikova 9 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:02.67 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
100Alice Lipinski 10 FMC Aquatic 3:02.68 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
101Lily Fisher 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:02.73 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
102Zian Ellis 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:02.81 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
103Cami Grigas 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:02.88 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
104Marley Gustafson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:02.98 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
105Kennedy Suter 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:03.00 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
106Julia Spring 9 St Charles Swim Team 3:03.15 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
107Annie Ma 7 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:03.29 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
108Celine Shaw 10 FMC Aquatic 3:03.60 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
109Audrey Silgalis 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:03.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
110Margie Blackmer 10 RISE Aquatic Club 3:03.88 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
111Annabel Theccanat 10 Coho Swim Club 3:03.95 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
112Morgan ONeil 10 North Aquatics Club 3:04.08 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
113Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:04.53 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
114Ella Lalko 10 Delta Aquatics 3:04.57 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
115Elizabeth Tweedie 10 Lyons Aquatics 3:04.60 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
116Addison Miller 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:04.70 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
117Milana LaCombe 10 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:04.72 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
118Charlotte Warner 10 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:04.88 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
119Everly Weibler 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:05.51 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
120Juniper Nackers 10 Academy Bullets Swim 3:05.53 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
121Kate Tufano 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:05.53 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
122Maddie Weffer 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:05.56 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
123Izzy Peterson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:05.73 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
124Emily Hasse 10 Woodstock Dolphins 3:05.76 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
125Mahi Shah 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:05.89 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
126Hadley De Jonckheere 10 Alligator Aquatics 3:06.05 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
127Evelyn Havey 10 Springfield IL YMCA 3:06.23 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
128Isabella Sliz 9 St Charles Swim Team 3:06.44 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
129Maddie Sewasciuk 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:06.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
130Olivia Choi 8 FMC Aquatic 3:06.55 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
131Bella Larson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:06.63 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
132Mckenna Felton 10 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:06.88 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
133Mia Murphy 10 Academy Bullets Swim 3:06.92 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
134Eve Goodwin 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:07.23 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
135Elli Tsirline 10 Coho Swim Club 3:07.27 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
136Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:07.44 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
137Frankie Gleeson 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:07.45 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
138Eve Seraphin 9 FMC Aquatic 3:07.73 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
139Ailyn Soller 10 Lyons Aquatics 3:07.74 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
140Meredith Hilario 9 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:07.77 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
141Andrea Ratkova 10 RISE Aquatic Club 3:07.80 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
142Gabriella Lesatz 10 St Charles Swim Team 3:07.84 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
143Eleanor Gaetano 10 New Trier Aquatics 3:08.05 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
144Zoe Scott 10 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:08.37 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
145Amelia Peters 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 3:08.81 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
146Norah Djoko Moyo 8 FMC Aquatic 3:09.60 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
147Madeline Parks 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:10.47 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
148Blake Kruse 8 St Charles Swim Team 3:11.11 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
149Aparna Sarkar 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:11.64 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
150Audrey Lee 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:11.96 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
151Avery Sykora 10 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:11.96 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
152Safiya Shakir 10 FMC Aquatic 3:12.16 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
153Madelyn Tapperson 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:12.29 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
154Sabina Rylander 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:12.64 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
155Clara Lofthouse 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:12.74 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
156Jaelyn Habon 10 Greater Joliet Area Y 3:12.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
157Harper McGuire 9 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:12.87 2/24/24 Illini District
158Alexa Wojciechowski 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:12.93 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
159Chelsea Spoerer 10 FMC Aquatic 3:13.13 10/06/23 IL FMC Let's Ge
160Madelyn Patla 10 Reach Aquatics 3:13.15 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
161Waverly Weber 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:13.30 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
162Amelia Postovalov 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:13.30 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
163Mary Crowe 10 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:13.43 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
164Naomi Reopelle 10 St Charles Swim Team 3:13.73 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
165Abby Houston 9 FMC Aquatic 3:13.96 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
166Molly Gierman 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:14.00 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
167Audrey McGill 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:14.13 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
168Michaela Blickensderfer 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:14.22 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
169Nora Smolinski 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:15.23 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
170Anna Green 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:15.26 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
171Avery Lantz 9 Springfield IL YMCA 3:15.33 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
172Lucy Peckham 10 FMC Aquatic 3:15.61 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
173Aubrey Fultz 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:15.74 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
174Ava Nixon 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:16.10 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
175Madeline Dossey 10 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:16.17 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
176Camden Flood 9 FMC Aquatic 3:16.69 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
177Kennedy Jones 10 Heartland Hurricanes 3:17.09 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
178Avery Hess 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:17.19 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
179Anna Zych 9 West Chicago Sharks 3:17.19 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
180Kara Fry 10 Delta Aquatics 3:17.37 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
181Aleks Smith 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:17.38 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
182Ella Hayen 10 Red Raider Aquatics 3:17.52 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
183Summer Rubis 10 Blue Tides 3:17.64 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
184Reagan Coonrad 10 Barrington Swim Club 3:17.74 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
185Olivia Walker 10 FMC Aquatic 3:17.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
186Maya Julis 10 Coho Swim Club 3:18.01 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
187Scarlett Perrott 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:18.41 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
188Margeaux Sevcik 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:18.47 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
189Natalie Neubauer 8 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:18.51 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
190Laken Witte 9 Wahoo Aquatic Club 3:19.11 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
191Siena Pasquinelli 9 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:19.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
192Eloise Kirk 9 Red Raider Aquatics 3:19.19 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
193Charlotte Burke 10 Alligator Aquatics 3:19.25 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
194Marlowe Crowder 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 3:19.29 2/23/24 Illini District
195Brooke Casey 9 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:19.67 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
196Sophie Lin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:19.83 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
197Sybil Sylvester 9 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:20.52 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
198Toby Whittington 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:20.52 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
199Ria Suryaraj 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:20.67 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
200Aileen Razo 9 Blue Tides 3:20.87 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
201Amelia Tabis 10 Delta Aquatics 3:21.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
202Brooklyn Washkowiak 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:21.47 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
203Bella Cheng 9 FMC Aquatic 3:21.49 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
204Deetya Prakash 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:22.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
205Piper Shelbourne 10 Springfield IL YMCA 3:22.16 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
206Lizzie Leonard 9 Iguanas Swim Club 3:22.25 1/20/24 IL IGSC 22nd Ig
207Lillian Rowold 10 East Moline Swim Club 3:22.42 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
208Taylor Capps 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:22.64 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
209Lila Turner 10 Highland Park Aquatic 3:22.67 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
210Taissa Gorelik 10 Scout Aquatics 3:23.01 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
211Emma Gornik 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:23.41 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
212Anna Krezel 10 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:23.47 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
213Delilah Feliciano 9 Rockford Marlins Swim 3:23.56 10/08/23 Storm Aquatics
214Amadi Ukoha 10 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:23.84 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
215Sophia Navratil 9 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:24.06 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
216Eloise Steinfels 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:24.14 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
217Luciana Vega Garcia 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:24.30 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
218Bridget McCarthy 10 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:24.50 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
219Julia Meyer 10 East Moline Swim Club 3:24.60 1/20/24 IA DMET January
220Paige Farris 10 West Chicago Sharks 3:24.68 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
221Sylvia Groot 10 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:25.16 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
222Tijan Aboushalhoub 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:26.17 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
223SeoYoon Park 10 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:26.62 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
224Taylor Burke 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:26.89 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
225Lachlyn Geslani 10 SWIFT Aquatics 3:26.94 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
226Nora Hunek 10 Lyons Aquatics 3:26.99 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
227Kelly Cook 9 Team Millennium 3:27.15 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
228Emma Willenborg 10 Heartland Hurricanes 3:27.17 2/24/24 Illini District
229Mia Boehnke 10 Delta Aquatics 3:27.23 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
230Sylvia Baran 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:27.40 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
231Alexandra Delcomyn 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:27.62 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
232Emily Wehrenberg 9 Maverick Swim Club 3:27.76 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
233Ruthie Shearer 10 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:27.87 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
234Janie Damm 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:27.88 1/19/24 IL DDST January
235Huntyr Finkelstein 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:27.97 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
236Eleanor Rose 9 New Trier Aquatics 3:28.05 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
237Hailey Davis 9 St Charles Swim Team 3:28.17 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
238Samantha Cielak 10 Alligator Aquatics 3:28.31 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
239Brooklyn Nordmark 9 Alligator Aquatics 3:28.83 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
240Olive Johnson 9 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:29.37 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
241Lucy Chen 9 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:29.66 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
242Lainey Bianco 9 Academy Bullets Swim 3:29.84 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
243Emma Willenborg 9 Heartland Hurricanes 3:30.64 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
244Hannah Rogers 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:30.83 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
245Caitlin Herlihy 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:31.17 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
246Eloise Inman 9 Wildkit Swimming Orga 3:31.63 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
247Evie Maiore 9 Highland Park Aquatic 3:31.87 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
248Nora Lindley 9 RISE Aquatic Club 3:32.43 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
249Aarna Nithiyanandam 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:33.91 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
250Vivian Suliga 8 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:34.02 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
251Joclyn Yeager 10 Knox County YMCA 3:34.12 2/24/24 Illini District
252Adeline Stoller 8 Red Raider Aquatics 3:34.16 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
253Katherine Bernard 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:34.25 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
254Chloe Sanderson 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:34.39 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
255Sara Rulkowski 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:34.41 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
256Hayden Highley 10 Team Turbo Turtles 3:34.53 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
257Scarlett Bittner 9 Wahoo Aquatic Club 3:34.60 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
258Bellamy Schrock 9 Team Turbo Turtles 3:34.74 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
259Lizzie Wong 9 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:35.00 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
260Aubrey Schramm 10 Alligator Aquatics 3:35.19 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
261Emilia Ryser 10 Highland Park Aquatic 3:35.24 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
262Gabi Attridge 9 Life Time Illinois 3:35.61 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
263Eriaana Hahn 10 Academy Bullets Swim 3:35.96 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
264Anna Schneider 9 RISE Aquatic Club 3:36.33 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
265Yishu Liu 10 Vernon Hills Park Dis 3:36.37 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
266Lily Goss 9 East Moline Swim Club 3:36.55 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
267Brooke Wisker 8 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:36.99 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
268Kinsley Eads 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:37.42 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
269Sabrina Xu 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:37.48 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
270Harper Bontje 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:37.54 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
271Millie De Jonckheere 9 Alligator Aquatics 3:37.84 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
272Fiona Hough 10 Wildkit Swimming Orga 3:37.95 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
273Ami Brudno 9 CORE Aquatics 3:37.97 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
274Alex Sterling 8 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:38.26 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
275Reese Berndt 10 Woodstock Dolphins 3:38.26 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
276Kayla Karpats 10 New Trier Aquatics 3:38.93 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
277Tessa Hoffman 10 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:39.24 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
278Amelia Bye 9 Coho Swim Club 3:39.30 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
279Ashlyn Koehler 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:39.52 2/24/24 Illini District
280Emi Majoros 9 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:39.60 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
281Kylan Hall 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:41.02 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
282Olivia Rapacki 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:41.09 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
283Maggie Schnake 9 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 3:41.74 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
284Natalie Stevens 10 Delta Aquatics 3:42.35 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
285Hailey Rabin 9 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:42.69 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
286Estelle Zimont 9 Lyons Aquatics 3:43.23 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
287Emma Moore 9 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:43.91 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
288Grace Buhrfiend 9 FMC Aquatic 3:44.33 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
289Elaina Cheung 10 Maverick Swim Club 3:44.37 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
290Quinn Hadley 9 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:44.38 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
291Emma Arbuckle 10 Stingrays Swim Team 3:44.63 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
292Samantha Hesse 10 Team Turbo Turtles 3:44.83 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
293Rae Rabka 8 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:45.47 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
294Olivia Lile 9 Highland Park Aquatic 3:46.09 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
295Hanna Kleszcz 10 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:46.38 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
296Mackenzie Johnson 9 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:46.81 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
297Sahana Bhattal 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:47.44 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
298Ruby Broux 10 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:47.53 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
299Chloe Yue 9 New Trier Aquatics 3:47.84 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
300Tenley Picton 10 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:50.01 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
301Izzy Delcomyn 8 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:50.95 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
302Madeline Hardy 10 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:51.49 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
303Zoe Freson-Jago 9 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:52.65 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
304Kate Yumena 8 Greater Joliet Area Y 3:52.77 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
305Piper Lindsey 8 Olympia Country Swimm 3:53.43 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
306Kendra Flores 10 Highland Park Aquatic 3:53.82 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
307Clementine Colo 10 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:53.95 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
308Quinn Long 10 Olympia Country Swimm 3:54.46 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
309Rosie Petzer 10 West Chicago Sharks 3:54.48 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
310Felicity O'Neill 10 Sheridan Swim Team 3:54.97 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
311Marissa Maenner 9 Highland Park Aquatic 3:55.35 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
312Abby Fuller 10 Red Raider Aquatics 3:55.49 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
313Parker Krietsch 9 FMC Aquatic 3:55.98 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
314Vivian Morgan 9 Olympia Country Swimm 3:56.51 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
315Addie Harris 9 Vernon Hills Park Dis 3:57.52 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
316Olivia Wieser 10 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:59.63 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
317Mithraa Venkatesh 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:00.43 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
318Julie Bohm 8 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:00.46 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
319Eleanor Wike 10 Wahoo Aquatic Club 4:00.68 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
320Samantha Stuewe 9 Red Raider Aquatics 4:01.60 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
321Aarna Nithiyanandam 9 Lake Forest Swim Club 4:02.75 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
322Grace Stanfield 9 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:05.19 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
323Sydnie King 10 Decatur Family YMCA G 4:08.69 2/24/24 Illini District
324Daisy Ernst 10 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 4:11.07 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
325Anyssa Mueller 9 East Moline Swim Club 4:16.72 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
326Ollie Doren 9 West Chicago Sharks 4:17.52 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
327Aaradhya Ramprakash 9 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:25.09 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
328Akshaya Muthumanickam 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:28.53 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
329Ella Benishek 9 West Chicago Sharks 4:29.85 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
330Amelia Money 10 Blue Devil Swim Club 4:36.62 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
331Scarlett Fayhee 9 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 4:39.37 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
332EllaSandra Franklin 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:41.70 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
333Claira Guillotte 9 Red Raider Aquatics 4:43.49 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
334Tanishqa Pande 10 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:45.92 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application