Lake Erie Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Kenzie Ronyak 10 Piranha Aquatics 1:02.52 10/07/23 CCS Age Group a
2Nicole Wang 10 Canton City Swimming 1:04.36 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
3Harper Paulic 10 Great Lakes Sailfish 1:05.07 3/08/24 LE 14UAGChamps
4Olivia Bramlett 10 Massillon Y Gators 1:05.45 12/10/23 LE CFYN Sleigh2
5Nora Hostetler 10 Firestone Akron Swim 1:05.58 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
6Evelyn Lydek 10 Firestone Akron Swim 1:07.32 3/08/24 LE 14UAGChamps
7Natalia Cundiff 10 Massillon Y Gators 1:08.35 3/15/24 LE Greal Lakes
8Caroline Horvath 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:09.25 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
9Cora Kirst 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:09.58 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
10Zoe Badziong 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:11.78 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
11Morgan Titas 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:12.09 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
12Samantha Williams 10 Penguin Swimming 1:12.12 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
13MacKenzie Sederland 9 Massillon Y Gators 1:12.41 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
14Riley Libra 10 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:12.58 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
15Emmy Stewart 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:12.84 2/02/24 OH CM TYR Winte
16Gianna Duncan 10 Vacationland Swim Clu 1:13.62 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
17Kennedy Wozniak 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:15.05 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
18Brooklyn Glatzer 9 Piranha Aquatics 1:15.71 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
19Katie Azok 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:15.76 10/01/23 LESD 2022 Seaso
20Kennedy Kelly 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:16.03 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
21Emmy Stewart 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:16.37 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
22Kahli Yap 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:16.50 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
23Maya Robertson 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:16.72 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
24Leighton LaLama 10 Piranha Aquatics 1:16.74 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
25Zara Kopaygora 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:16.75 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
26Ellie Leonard 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:16.99 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
27Carlie Douglas 8 Canton City Swimming 1:17.01 1/26/24 CGAC CHASESTRON
28Libby Vaughn 8 Massillon Y Gators 1:17.11 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
29Gigi Havalotti 10 SwimUnited 1:17.17 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
30Jameslie Schmalz 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:17.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
31Madeline Newman 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:17.25 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
32Sadie Walker 10 Cuyahoga Falls Riverf 1:17.41 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
33Leah Guan 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:17.50 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
34Lucy Miller 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:17.58 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
35Alyona Kavalenka 9 North Coast Aquatic T 1:17.71 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
36Mackenna Keckan 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:18.04 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
37Rachel Turk 10 Macedonia Manta Ray S 1:18.09 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
38Leah Hawkins 10 SwimUnited 1:18.22 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
39Julia Stocum 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:18.93 12/17/23 LE Ronald McDon
40Gemma Denton 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:18.94 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
41Chelsea Daray 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:19.38 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
42Virginia Fiffick 10 Piranha Aquatics 1:19.50 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
43Ally Roth 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:19.65 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
44Vanessa Albrecht 10 SwimUnited 1:19.77 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
45Clara Taylor 10 Cle Swimming 1:20.36 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
46Ellia Rautenberg 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:20.56 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
47Delia Seaman 10 Cle Swimming 1:20.63 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
48Berenice Belikov 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:21.23 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
49Maya Bailey 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:21.48 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
50Lana Matic 10 SwimUnited 1:21.59 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
51Szymon Kwaczek 9 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:21.63 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
52Mackenzie Morelli 9 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:21.78 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
53Avery Graff 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:22.15 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
54Madeline Meisenzahl 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:22.15 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
55Victoria Duong 10 Firestone Akron Swim 1:22.47 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
56Nora Finnan 10 Colonel Crawford Swim 1:22.58 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
57Julia Shumaker 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:22.68 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
58Maddie Farwell 10 Firestone Akron Swim 1:22.68 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
59Kinley Keck 9 Vacationland Swim Clu 1:22.71 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
60Faith Liccardi 10 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:22.87 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
61Seraphina Voytilla 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:23.00 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
62Jovana Veselinovic 10 Green YMCA Barracudas 1:23.13 12/10/23 LE CFYN Sleigh2
63Violet Miller 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:23.56 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
64Gabby Saxon 10 SwimUnited 1:23.95 11/21/23 LE SWIM Nov 21
65Hailey Baskin 9 Vacationland Swim Clu 1:24.02 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
66Alexa Hussing 10 Kraken Swimming 1:24.13 11/04/23 LE KS-PA Nov 4
67Naomi Evans 10 Canton City Swimming 1:24.27 11/05/23 LE PA Showdown2
68Emma Wunderle 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:24.50 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
69Beatrice Urban 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:24.54 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
70Peyton Englehart 10 SwimUnited 1:24.60 11/21/23 LE SWIM Nov 21
71Amylia Sneek 10 Great Waves Aquatics 1:24.63 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
72Aleyna Samaan 10 Firestone Akron Swim 1:24.73 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
73Hadley Perk 8 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:24.76 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
74Natalie Schachinger 10 SwimUnited 1:24.93 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
75Araya McGlashan 10 Great Waves Aquatics 1:25.01 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
76Emily Pieniazek 10 Piranha Aquatics 1:25.09 1/21/24 LE PA-KS Jan21
77Victoria Sisak 10 Great Lakes Sailfish 1:25.14 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
78Savannah Hardman 9 Piranha Aquatics 1:25.21 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
79Caroline Daly 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:25.30 1/06/24 Steel City IMX/
80Hailey Simko 9 Macedonia Manta Ray S 1:25.87 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
81Emmersyn Bonsky 10 Copley Aquatics 1:25.89 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
82Cinyi Zhang 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:26.02 1/14/24 LE BBA Jan 14
83Gianna Buffa 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:26.28 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
84Brooke Simko 9 Macedonia Manta Ray S 1:26.42 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
85Gracelynn Palenshus 10 Colonel Crawford Swim 1:26.48 2/02/24 OH GCST Last Di
86Makaela Buccicone 8 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:26.51 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
87Harper Sedor 9 North Coast Aquatic T 1:26.52 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
88Sawyer Ashenfelter 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:26.70 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
89Noelle Florian 9 SwimUnited 1:27.06 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
90Evelyn Roth 8 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:27.24 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
91Alivia Morton 9 Piranha Aquatics 1:27.31 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
92Emery Sutter 8 Colonel Crawford Swim 1:27.36 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
93Claire Farrar 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:27.40 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
94Lyla Morrison 9 Piranha Aquatics 1:27.69 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
95Eliza Gall 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:27.77 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
96Rosie Bauer 10 SwimUnited 1:27.95 10/22/23 Stevie Griesham
97Juliet Brittain 9 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:28.12 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
98Alana Roe 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:28.22 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
99Amelia Obid 8 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:28.44 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
100Emma Morrison 9 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:28.51 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
101Emilia Superak 10 Warren Harding Aquati 1:28.57 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
102Hadley Spencer 8 North Coast Aquatic T 1:28.76 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
103Ella Juve 10 Firestone Akron Swim 1:28.81 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
104Sophia Tackett 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:28.87 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
105Alyssa Laslow 10 Piranha Aquatics 1:28.90 11/04/23 LE KS-PA Nov 4
106Anna Hoehn 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:28.99 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
107Hannah Alvarado 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:29.17 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
108Laina Bellin 10 Warren Harding Aquati 1:29.24 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
109Annabel Poelking 10 SwimUnited 1:29.58 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
110ZOEY LI 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:29.59 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
111Molly Jeffers 8 Blazing Barracudas 1:29.59 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
112Libbe Lenze 9 Firestone Akron Swim 1:29.60 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
113Julianna Monschein 9 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:29.62 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
114Madeline Bryson 9 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:29.71 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
115Chelsea Feng 8 North Coast Aquatic T 1:29.75 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
116Lucy Edwards 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:30.05 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
117Mila Wang 9 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:30.23 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
118Ava Peroni 10 SwimUnited 1:30.38 11/21/23 LE SWIM Nov 21
119Caroline McCarthy 9 Piranha Aquatics 1:30.61 11/04/23 LE KS-PA Nov 4
120Ellie Peters 8 Firestone Akron Swim 1:30.62 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
121Vizcaya Labuda 9 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:30.73 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
122Naomi Lane 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:31.06 10/01/23 LESD 2022 Seaso
123Libby Kowalske 8 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:31.14 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
124Aubrey Macknin 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:31.24 10/01/23 LESD 2022 Seaso
125Angelene Zheng 6 Blazing Barracudas 1:31.60 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
126Kaitlyn Conti 10 Perry Aquatic Club 1:31.85 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
127Rheegan Winterton 10 SwimUnited 1:31.86 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
128Myra Horst 10 Firestone Akron Swim 1:31.93 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
129Ellie Baer 10 Colonel Crawford Swim 1:31.97 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
130Avi Agee 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:32.07 10/20/23 OH City of Maso
131Aubrey Charek 10 SwimUnited 1:32.14 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
132Josephine Stock 8 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:32.20 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
133Vaeda Machuga 10 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:32.21 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
134Harper Adams 10 Vacationland Swim Clu 1:32.67 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
135Khadro McDevitt 10 Copley Aquatics 1:32.71 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
136Lilah Rozek 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:32.78 10/22/23 Stevie Griesham
137Ellie Yusuff 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:32.88 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
138Elle Pycraft 10 Amherst Aquatic Club 1:33.00 10/20/23 OH SOS Black Sw
139Nour Elemery 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:33.21 10/22/23 Stevie Griesham
140Eve Erkkila 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:33.36 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
141Alice Schumaker 10 Penguin Swimming 1:33.38 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
142Kylie Victor 9 Firestone Akron Swim 1:33.44 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
143Katherine Hallahan 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:33.46 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
144Isabella Sexton 10 Macedonia Manta Ray S 1:33.53 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
145Millie Betts 9 Perry Aquatic Club 1:33.96 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
146Alonna Laslow 10 Piranha Aquatics 1:34.16 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
147Abby Lynn 10 Colonel Crawford Swim 1:34.16 11/11/23 OH GTAC DiSalle
148Ryla Marshall 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:34.37 12/17/23 LE Ronald McDon
149Ella Zielke 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:34.46 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
150Olivia Erickson 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:34.48 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
151Elizabeth Swanson 10 SwimUnited 1:34.58 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
152Rebekah Yu 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:34.89 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
153Aliyah Munoz 10 SwimUnited 1:34.92 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
154Katherine Regula 9 Firestone Akron Swim 1:34.93 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
155Gracelyn Myers 10 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:35.28 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
156Jo Drost 7 Vacationland Swim Clu 1:35.99 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
157Lily Kertesz 10 Great Lakes Sailfish 1:35.99 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
158Calista Sanders 10 SwimUnited 1:36.17 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
159Kayleigh Shorte 10 SwimUnited 1:36.23 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
160Finley Fagan 8 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:36.24 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
161Kaylee Hatfield 8 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:36.26 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
162Lane Rimlinger 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:36.35 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
163Catherine Edilyan 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:37.33 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
164Sydney Sanders 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:37.34 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
165Emily Aspromatis 8 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:37.38 12/17/23 LE Ronald McDon
166Noa Baker 9 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:37.44 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
167Annabelle Woodcock 8 North Coast Aquatic T 1:37.52 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
168Olivia Minar 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:37.53 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
169Mackenzie Pishnery 10 SwimUnited 1:37.60 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
170Chloe Johnson 9 Piranha Aquatics 1:37.65 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
171Hadley Sands 8 Firestone Akron Swim 1:37.70 2/11/24 LE PA Winter Ex
172Sienna Brainard 9 Warren Harding Aquati 1:37.87 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
173Tenley Gildea 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:38.22 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
174June Jaroscak 8 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:38.41 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
175Julia Agbovi 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:38.57 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
176Jessica Reitzel 8 Amherst Aquatic Club 1:38.98 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
177Lucy Austin 9 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:39.31 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
178Alaina Chandar 8 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:39.37 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
179Logan Hamilton 9 Kraken Swimming 1:39.74 1/21/24 LE PA-KS Jan21
180Grania Bassett 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:39.76 10/22/23 Stevie Griesham
181Verena Zart 8 SwimUnited 1:39.81 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
182Fiona Brewer 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:39.90 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
183Dylan Marrone 8 Firestone Akron Swim 1:39.96 2/11/24 LE PA Winter Ex
184Dhiya Narayanan 10 SwimUnited 1:40.15 11/21/23 LE SWIM Nov 21
185Geneva Cropper 8 Firestone Akron Swim 1:40.37 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
186Chelsea Waters 7 Blazing Barracudas 1:40.39 1/14/24 LE BBA Jan 14
187Cc Ranta 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:40.49 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
188Zoey Schinckel 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:40.62 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
189Corinne McDonnell 9 Firestone Akron Swim 1:40.67 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
190Kara Long 7 Firestone Akron Swim 1:41.42 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
191Annie Lynn 9 Colonel Crawford Swim 1:41.45 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
192Lorelei Murphy 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:41.45 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
193Miriam Taich 8 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:41.60 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
194Alaina Choudhury 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:41.66 10/01/23 LESD 2022 Seaso
195Arya Chaney 8 Perry Aquatic Club 1:41.68 10/07/23 CCS Age Group a
196Cate Chandler 8 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:41.72 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
197Reagan Clause 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:41.88 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
198Marley Cummings 7 Piranha Aquatics 1:42.31 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
199Coraline Thomas 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:42.46 10/22/23 Stevie Griesham
200Bella Rich 9 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 1:42.68 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
201Abigail Brown 9 North Coast Aquatic T 1:42.76 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
202Shihyun Kim 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:42.85 10/22/23 Stevie Griesham
203Scarlett Fiffick 8 Piranha Aquatics 1:42.97 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
204Rosie Landies 7 Great Waves Aquatics 1:43.09 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
205Grace Colson 8 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:43.56 1/06/24 Steel City IMX/
206Hima Teegala 10 Blazing Barracudas 1:43.67 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
207Emerson Scheuer 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:43.78 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
208Madelyn McCarty 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:43.92 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
209Georgia Wachter 7 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:44.64 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
210Claire Humble 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:45.00 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
211Kate Taylor 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:45.07 12/01/23 NCAT Winter Inv
212Michela Dura 10 SwimUnited 1:45.33 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
213Delaney Ausmann 8 Piranha Aquatics 1:45.47 1/21/24 LE PA-KS Jan21
214Ingrid Albrecht 9 Firestone Akron Swim 1:46.05 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
215Cora Quinn 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:46.19 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
216Claire Peterson 7 Amherst Aquatic Club 1:46.41 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
217Madelyn Wu 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:46.43 10/01/23 LE BBA Oct 1 20
218Claire Trendell 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:46.55 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
219Becca Gardiner 9 Firestone Akron Swim 1:46.66 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
220Nora LaVigne 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:46.73 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
221Sloane Ashenfelter 7 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:46.75 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
222Caralena Alicea 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:47.10 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
223Margaret Robich 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:47.33 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
224Emma Horst 8 Firestone Akron Swim 1:47.49 10/20/23 OLY Fall Classi
225Claire Furmick 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:47.67 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
226Kaitlyn Horrell 8 Warren Harding Aquati 1:47.98 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
227Brigid Mullin 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:48.11 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
228Rylie Sullivan 10 Great Lakes Sailfish 1:48.17 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
229Michaela Glotzbecker 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:48.76 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
230Mackenzie Jager 9 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:49.02 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
231Eliana Parkin 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:49.26 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
232Hailey Scott 9 Perry Aquatic Club 1:49.42 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
233Noelle Cook 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:49.48 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
234Paige Joseph 9 SwimUnited 1:49.64 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
235Kelly Beard 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:49.67 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
236Eleanor Dawson 7 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:49.67 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
237Gigi Szumigale 8 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:49.70 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
238Seraphina Long 9 Kraken Swimming 1:49.86 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
239McKinnley Gier 8 Perry Aquatic Club 1:49.88 10/01/23 LESD 2022 Seaso
240Rebecca Liccardi 8 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:50.14 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
241Sarah Bucur 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:51.25 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
242Mia Fodor 10 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:51.47 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
243Maddy Cannon 9 SwimUnited 1:51.73 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
244Svea Mcclintock 8 Peninsula Wave Riders 1:51.93 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
245Sullivan David 7 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:52.21 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
246Emma Lupica 9 Cle Swimming 1:52.41 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
247Vienne Poweski 7 Warren Harding Aquati 1:52.50 2/11/24 LE PA Winter Ex
248Isla Lapchak 7 Cle Swimming 1:52.80 11/26/23 LE CLES-OH
249Lillian Mix 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 1:52.94 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
250Jordan Yerace 9 Blazing Barracudas 1:53.43 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
251Tessa Verhage 10 North Coast Aquatic T 1:53.76 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
252Samantha Link 9 Colonel Crawford Swim 1:53.80 12/02/23 OH BGSC Holiday
253Everly Moretta 8 Perry Aquatic Club 1:54.63 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
254Mcmullan McMullan 9 Unattached 1:54.89 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
255Anne Fei 10 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:55.99 10/22/23 Stevie Griesham
256Nola Gunder 9 North Coast Aquatic T 1:56.51 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
257Emma Shumaker 9 North Coast Aquatic T 1:56.89 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
258Camille Cochet 9 North Coast Aquatic T 1:57.56 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
259Ainsley Sylvain 7 Lakeshore Swim Club 1:57.59 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
260Lillian Koopman 10 SwimUnited 1:57.69 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
261Scarlet Baranack 6 Firestone Akron Swim 1:58.17 2/11/24 LE PA Winter Ex
262Adeline Nerlich 8 SwimUnited 1:58.52 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
263Lizzy Huckshold 9 Piranha Aquatics 1:58.52 1/21/24 LE PA-KS Jan21
264Coralie Baranack 7 Firestone Akron Swim 1:58.80 2/04/24 Last Chance Mee
265Amelia Dolan 8 North Coast Aquatic T 1:59.42 1/27/24 LE NCAT Jan 27
266Adrienne Booth 8 Piranha Aquatics 1:59.89 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
267Sis Ritley 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 1:59.90 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
268Danielle Marhefka 9 SwimUnited 2:00.06 11/21/23 LE SWIM Nov 21
269Cece Hart 8 Warren Harding Aquati 2:00.52 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
270Aashna Kambhampati 10 North Coast Aquatic T 2:01.05 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
271Sadie Pham 7 North Coast Aquatic T 2:01.81 2/18/24 LE Regionals NC
272Ava Schinckel 7 Lakeshore Swim Club 2:02.06 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
273Adriana DeLuca 9 Lakewood Rangers Swim 2:02.53 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
274Piper Weinzimmer 9 Lakewood Rangers Swim 2:03.19 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
275Julianna Chan 10 North Coast Aquatic T 2:03.46 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
276Jiana Saldanha 9 Peninsula Wave Riders 2:03.61 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
277Gwen Fries 7 Lakeshore Swim Club 2:03.97 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
278Filomena Smith 9 Heat- Hudson Explorer 2:05.33 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
279Emerson Geary 8 Vacationland Swim Clu 2:06.21 2/25/24 LAKE ERIE 10 &
280Brie Bradford 8 SwimUnited 2:06.65 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
281mary Ford 9 Firestone Akron Swim 2:08.37 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
282Pearl Murphy Allen 10 Peninsula Wave Riders 2:09.21 2/17/24 Piranha Aquatic
283Hannah Murray 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 2:09.66 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
284Sloane Hughes 8 Blazing Barracudas 2:12.03 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
285Joi Weeams 8 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 2:12.63 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
286Persephone Tedder 10 Lakewood Rangers Swim 2:13.72 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
287Lily Connor 7 Lakewood Rangers Swim 2:15.62 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
288Evelyn Smith 7 Lakeshore Swim Club 2:15.77 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
289Revah Sharma 6 Penguin Swimming 2:16.02 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
290Lillian Lindberg 9 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 2:17.07 1/06/24 New Year Stretc
291Yuchen Yang 9 Blazing Barracudas 2:17.93 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
292Samaira Bhatt 9 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 2:18.61 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
293Mila Nash 9 Lakeshore Swim Club 2:19.05 10/01/23 LESD 2022 Seaso
294Claire Woodcock 6 North Coast Aquatic T 2:20.76 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
295Piper Price 9 Firestone Akron Swim 2:20.92 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
296Norah Heine 7 Lakewood Rangers Swim 2:21.01 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
297Riya Sridharan 9 SwimUnited 2:21.23 2/18/24 SWIM Regional A
298Arianna Karas 7 Heat- Hudson Explorer 2:24.36 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
299Emerson Erdman 7 Lakewood Rangers Swim 2:26.27 1/13/24 Jim Scullion Ag
300Quinn Sperling 6 North Coast Aquatic T 2:27.60 11/11/23 NCAT Fall Break
301Bree Triola 8 Piranha Aquatics 2:29.22 1/28/24 Freestyle Frenz
302Casey Vickers 9 Lakewood Rangers Swim 2:30.42 2/18/24 LSSC Regional A
303Kendall Kyle 7 Piranha Aquatics 2:31.28 11/12/23 BBA Fall Breako
304Maya Gurkan 8 North Coast Aquatic T 2:33.21 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
305Norah Ross 9 Colonel Crawford Swim 2:34.93 11/04/23 Kelly Kinney Me
306Jade Weeams 8 Lake Erie Silver Dolp 2:38.59 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
307Olivia Li 8 Blazing Barracudas 2:43.72 2/11/24 LE BBA Feb 11
308Carla Pora 8 North Coast Aquatic T 2:45.15 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
309Vivian Roberts 10 Vacationland Swim Clu 2:46.39 12/10/23 BBA Winter Brea
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application