Lake Erie Swimming
Girls Ages 5 to 10
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
MacKenzie Sederland
10
Massillon Y Gators
476
601
554
244
478
2353
2
Leah Guan
9
Blazing Barracudas
449
521
523
270
458
2221
3
Harper Paulic
10
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
595
342
560
493
1990
4
Natalia Cundiff
10
Massillon Y Gators
492
335
305
414
442
1988
5
Zoe Badziong
10
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
420
635
282
202
423
1962
6
Caroline Horvath
10
Blazing Barracudas
463
360
221
439
371
1854
7
Evelyn Lydek
10
Firestone Akron Swim Team
519
482
281
197
359
1838
8
Brooklyn Glatzer
10
Piranha Aquatics
284
290
453
171
270
1468
9
Kennedy Wozniak
10
Blazing Barracudas
353
294
209
263
325
1444
10
Juliet Brittain
9
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
124
504
234
177
308
1347
11
Kahli Yap
10
Blazing Barracudas
234
486
249
125
251
1345
12
Hadley Perk
8
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
165
311
304
253
287
1320
13
Alyona Kavalenka
9
North Coast Aquatic Team
420
445
66
277
1208
14
Virginia Fiffick
10
Piranha Aquatics
145
317
308
94
317
1181
15
Mackenna Keckan
10
Lakeshore Swim Club
256
272
140
207
303
1178
16
ZOEY LI
9
Blazing Barracudas
128
361
220
89
239
1037
17
Szymon Kwaczek
9
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
245
479
281
1005
18
Alivia Morton
9
Piranha Aquatics
117
315
369
11
180
992
19
Zara Kopaygora
10
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
196
329
246
9
188
968
20
Amelia Obid
8
Lakeshore Swim Club
53
374
291
181
899
21
Ally Roth
10
Lakeshore Swim Club
222
279
147
227
875
22
Madeline Meisenzahl
10
Lakeshore Swim Club
348
99
196
223
866
23
Samantha Williams
10
Penguin Swimming
429
225
201
855
24
Lena Cremer
9
Blazing Barracudas
155
246
156
267
824
25
Kylie Victor
9
Firestone Akron Swim Team
91
389
160
1
145
786
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Brooke Simko
9
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
190
200
54
162
144
750
27
Evelyn Roth
9
Lakeshore Swim Club
220
378
119
717
28
Makaela Buccicone
8
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
103
399
206
708
29
Leah Wang
10
Blazing Barracudas
59
292
80
256
687
30
Mackenzie Morelli
10
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
133
63
234
57
181
668
31
Rachel Turk
10
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
184
254
98
1
107
644
32
Maeve Burkey
10
Lakeshore Swim Club
65
153
161
127
127
633
33
Kaylee Hatfield
8
Lakeshore Swim Club
3
216
286
1
122
628
34
Hailey Simko
9
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
146
183
22
1
256
608
35
Alex Weber
10
Blazing Barracudas
88
187
88
106
135
604
36
Ellie Leonard
10
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
133
108
340
18
599
37
Emma Morrison
9
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
342
14
241
597
38
Savannah Hardman
9
Piranha Aquatics
59
12
525
596
39
Lyla Morrison
9
Piranha Aquatics
92
250
105
135
582
40
Gemma Denton
10
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
258
246
1
58
563
41
Lucy Miller
10
North Coast Aquatic Team
116
164
1
137
135
553
42
Libbe Lenze
9
Firestone Akron Swim Team
59
342
141
542
43
Violet Miller
10
North Coast Aquatic Team
161
42
135
122
460
44
Caroline McCarthy
9
Piranha Aquatics
250
179
23
452
45
Maya Bailey
10
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
201
1
193
395
46
Lana Matic
10
SwimUnited
128
114
136
378
47
Noelle Florian
10
SwimUnited
76
47
221
344
48
Gianna Buffa
9
Lakeshore Swim Club
131
78
106
315
49
Gigi Havalotti
10
SwimUnited
140
81
78
299
50
Catherine Edilyan
9
Blazing Barracudas
52
193
1
246
51
Heather Wilson
8
Lakeshore Swim Club
30
87
100
18
235
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Scarlett Fiffick
8
Piranha Aquatics
1
31
193
225
53
Alyssa Laslow
10
Piranha Aquatics
132
1
1
51
185
54
Chloe Johnson
9
Piranha Aquatics
109
37
1
30
177
55
Samantha Link
9
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1
165
3
169
56
Cc Ranta
10
Blazing Barracudas
1
1
151
1
1
155
57
Myra Horst
10
Firestone Akron Swim Team
7
92
1
6
30
136
58
Emmy Stewart
10
Lakeshore Swim Club
117
1
1
16
135
59
Ellie Baer
10
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1
32
39
30
102
60
Claire Farrar
10
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
36
17
36
89
61
Eve Erkkila
10
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
62
15
1
78
62
Calista Sanders
10
SwimUnited
1
8
61
70
63
Emily Pieniazek
10
Piranha Aquatics
1
55
1
1
58
64
Emma Horst
8
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1
51
1
53
65
Madi Weber
10
Blazing Barracudas
17
1
18
1
1
38
66
Isabella Sexton
10
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
27
1
1
1
1
31
67
Alonna Laslow
10
Piranha Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
68
Zoey Schinckel
9
Lakeshore Swim Club
1
1
1
1
4
69
Ava Schinckel
7
Lakeshore Swim Club
1
1
1
3