Nations Capitol Swim Team
Girls Ages 11 & 12
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/15/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
1
Violet Mullen
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
667
654
792
798
761
3672
2
Ellie Brenner
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
687
756
654
755
804
3656
3
Audrey Dufault
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
721
613
719
649
718
3420
4
isabella Liang
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
482
810
464
726
683
3165
5
Hailey Sosinski
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
566
591
649
635
661
3102
6
Olive Dunn
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
633
818
396
631
596
3074
7
Stella Harms
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
581
662
663
581
567
3054
8
Eleanor Knauss
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
575
649
504
641
632
3001
9
Kallie Hersh
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
463
628
759
459
669
2978
10
Claire Schreiber
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
455
552
702
581
646
2936
11
Grace Zettler
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
675
432
713
433
606
2859
12
Chloe Souchaud
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
390
543
522
716
603
2774
13
Lauren Lee
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
458
575
527
591
614
2765
14
Madison Woodward
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
510
528
585
574
567
2764
15
Mary Tolar
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
447
649
368
697
583
2744
16
Grace Mays
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
512
698
382
706
423
2721
17
Mila Weliwitigoda
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
604
595
357
621
451
2628
18
Harper Kominski
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
407
641
389
624
553
2614
19
Charlotte Schotter
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
495
534
458
568
530
2585
20
Mary Cauthen
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
521
438
558
535
526
2578
21
Bella Chen
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
213
445
669
565
678
2570
22
Therese Paradise
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
352
586
568
487
559
2552
23
Marlo Emery
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
407
429
559
584
562
2541
24
Olivia Luna
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
531
585
395
602
427
2540
25
Keeley Franks
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
602
612
453
357
515
2539
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
26
Reagan Marm
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
334
495
503
709
475
2516
27
Mingze Li
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
417
637
448
453
532
2487
28
Indu Kumar
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
444
383
566
521
552
2466
29
Emersyn Fuller
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
398
452
505
628
476
2459
30
Reese Myers
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
432
723
210
690
399
2454
31
Kensington White
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
348
510
473
601
504
2436
32
Rio Walther
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
351
328
703
442
558
2382
33
Emma Routman
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
338
371
598
525
550
2382
34
Aspasia Nicholakos
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
235
428
568
627
521
2379
35
Hadley Diehl
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
444
474
422
571
455
2366
36
Sophia Hatfield
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
249
479
612
508
514
2362
37
Allegra Nogales
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
314
564
278
642
524
2322
38
Hadley Simpson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
265
655
390
557
442
2309
39
Keira Shive
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
443
502
388
431
534
2298
40
Carleigh Sproule
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
370
599
311
513
441
2234
41
Shifan Roy
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
382
422
504
406
515
2229
42
Emma Fong
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
328
605
315
500
413
2161
43
Diane Shin
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
458
409
307
547
433
2154
44
Maia Niebylski
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
350
318
566
486
412
2132
45
Amelia Henger
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
197
323
605
427
547
2099
46
Addison Cushman
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
297
466
340
533
459
2095
47
Allison Gradich
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
258
406
482
473
474
2093
48
Tatum Hall
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
337
376
464
419
492
2088
49
Lina Heithecker
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
466
379
318
510
400
2073
50
Victoria Brown
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
304
516
363
462
407
2052
51
Delaney Plutz
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
430
513
221
426
461
2051
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
52
Kylie Griffith
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
408
309
351
473
508
2049
53
Alice Zhao
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
228
324
337
651
458
1998
54
Willow Light
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
233
521
385
496
356
1991
55
Sydney Metts
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
258
511
213
569
427
1978
56
Austeja Tutkus
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
304
364
508
340
450
1966
57
Emilia Vayra
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
537
354
552
511
1954
58
Kayla Zheng
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
179
241
662
352
519
1953
59
Catherine Redington
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
417
530
123
551
271
1892
60
Mya Busato
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
211
343
437
456
428
1875
61
Zara Bracciale
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
269
431
395
390
383
1868
62
Eliana Walls
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
375
355
430
382
324
1866
63
Sophia Wiesbauer
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
129
269
577
452
438
1865
64
Delaney Spencer
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
338
396
307
433
376
1850
65
Katelyn Mulkey
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
381
369
187
529
382
1848
66
Margaret Driscoll
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
296
436
365
339
412
1848
67
Clara Reilly
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
169
342
395
585
351
1842
68
Mei Roth
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
430
373
616
408
1828
69
Jai Johnson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
212
164
580
450
407
1813
70
Sabrina Rowe
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53
334
489
484
451
1811
71
Zuri Wilson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
310
420
204
507
364
1805
72
Hanna Endo
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
320
322
305
466
389
1802
73
Breezy Porter
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
270
383
297
380
465
1795
74
Alina Jung
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
263
303
415
420
383
1784
75
Ellie Finnegan
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51
378
358
545
416
1748
76
Charlotte Kim
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
312
281
310
478
360
1741
77
Mia Hickey
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
308
319
316
394
317
1654
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
78
Quinn Vanlandingham
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
458
299
478
412
1647
79
Tenley McAtee
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
351
361
556
377
1645
80
Morgan Samsot
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
331
284
251
433
304
1603
81
Eva Murphy
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
142
525
271
446
203
1587
82
Casie Brooks
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
172
332
98
285
694
1581
83
Ella Richards
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
359
294
188
328
399
1568
84
Ellie Nguyen
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
67
349
270
485
368
1539
85
Lindsey Mogollon
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
268
475
229
255
307
1534
86
Siena Foley
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
433
330
80
370
319
1532
87
Chloe He
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
182
362
259
376
322
1501
88
Emma Weeks
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
218
373
184
392
289
1456
89
Samantha Yelverton
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
141
315
285
395
300
1436
90
Elizabeth Hofverberg
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
240
133
367
411
268
1419
91
Alison Prutzman
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
159
383
330
218
326
1416
92
Brooklyn McGinley
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
197
465
160
318
272
1412
93
Lauren Young
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
344
341
524
192
1401
94
Caroline Downs
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
150
561
62
503
113
1389
95
Kendall Collucci
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
290
300
258
245
286
1379
96
Penelope Sullivan
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
198
167
409
284
287
1345
97
Valerie Merriam
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
75
287
201
428
333
1324
98
Esther Nobles
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
115
301
253
361
293
1323
99
Harper Pham
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
179
413
137
274
305
1308
100
Eva Salgado
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
200
266
171
482
179
1298
101
Lakshmi Pangera
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
201
141
389
256
285
1272
102
Megan Jenkins
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
329
320
204
163
252
1268
103
Mckinley Collins
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52
339
475
168
233
1267
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
104
Alexandra Bonnaure
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
118
429
160
320
240
1267
105
Sasha Nagarajan
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
296
453
131
208
179
1267
106
Inesa Blackburn
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
222
245
151
289
309
1216
107
Madeleine Reid
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
187
311
268
136
313
1215
108
Catalina Lutz
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
112
143
362
313
283
1213
109
Tegan O'Brien
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53
171
359
303
324
1210
110
Sophie Tofilon
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
181
270
227
240
274
1192
111
Josephine Zabst
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
206
3
408
295
276
1188
112
Laurel Haeni
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
150
217
216
306
291
1180
113
Avery Caruth
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
388
27
448
311
1174
114
Faith O'Connell
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
82
114
375
357
214
1142
115
Victoria Gines
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
122
102
512
219
163
1118
116
Hannah Demissie
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
255
126
344
150
239
1114
117
Vivian Fox
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
152
333
193
219
216
1113
118
Isabella Brand
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
162
293
123
254
224
1056
119
Emma Gilmore
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
209
185
105
345
196
1040
120
Camille Koroma
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
90
276
183
233
226
1008
121
Addyson Delaney
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
150
98
90
380
269
987
122
Sophia Vargas
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
149
241
69
345
160
964
123
Ellie Lowe
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
112
232
152
187
281
964
124
Caroline Duffy
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
117
253
126
237
183
916
125
Kimberly Lwin
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
111
106
93
336
267
913
126
Sylee Gupta
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
81
325
286
220
1
913
127
Eva Vayra
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
123
250
310
198
881
128
Layla Breeden
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38
280
238
61
255
872
129
Stella Hendrix
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8
259
136
230
224
857
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
130
Eunice Kim
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
257
80
264
245
846
131
Lucinda Keenan
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
92
304
411
33
840
132
Emerie Farnsworth
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
140
1
538
150
830
133
Hannah Mroz
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
325
203
153
149
830
134
Maddyn Egbert
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
73
101
285
175
189
823
135
Linnea Stewart
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
103
208
101
216
179
807
136
Kate Wu
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
311
227
266
804
137
Riti Deshpande
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56
143
355
10
239
803
138
Margaret Riccio
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
140
173
335
153
802
139
Malynda Nguyen
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
219
219
77
272
788
140
Gabriela Torres
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
204
64
52
205
241
766
141
Larisa Linte
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51
315
33
215
151
765
142
Evie Harrison
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45
150
124
255
178
752
143
Ema Holbrook
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19
360
25
167
79
650
144
Katherine Weber
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
195
205
243
643
145
Sydney Houston-Henderson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
179
163
113
39
129
623
146
Avery Schmitz
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52
275
273
600
147
Aven Mayo
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
21
247
21
178
116
583
148
Mckinley Miller
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
64
152
265
1
98
580
149
Trisha Rout
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
202
142
173
46
564
150
Andrea Moslehi
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
78
42
250
122
68
560
151
Matilda Conway
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
92
17
125
162
153
549
152
Thatchelle Boateng
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11
137
321
67
536
153
Elaine Komis
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
103
86
203
139
531
154
Sasha Hurtado
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
81
155
17
125
134
512
155
Penelope Kim
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24
111
98
188
78
499
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
156
Harper Griffin
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
160
75
147
113
496
157
Jimin Lee
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
120
176
16
180
492
158
Maggie Walsh
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
86
11
204
96
87
484
159
Taylor McKoy
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27
346
62
41
476
160
Kara Younts
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42
149
146
29
85
451
161
Maddison Allbrook
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
129
2
1
64
242
438
162
Carter Livengood
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31
95
158
64
84
432
163
Jillian Almeida
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41
2
145
51
148
387
164
Piper Pleva
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36
213
7
2
87
345
165
Koa Albrecht
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
69
111
1
35
127
343
166
Riya Alalasundaram
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
276
1
50
327
167
Irene Saberi
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16
71
191
1
47
326
168
Emma Adenan
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
118
95
6
86
305
169
Sydney Sadowski
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
39
144
21
96
301
170
Emma Pike
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35
1
117
39
98
290
171
Chloe Deng
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
133
1
151
2
288
172
Erin Phillips
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36
41
2
153
48
280
173
Eleanor Rabe
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5
100
75
10
86
276
174
Katie Kim
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
63
1
109
84
258
175
Madeleine Downs
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
135
88
1
224
176
Yana Liman
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
111
38
1
72
223
177
Araminta Murray
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
124
1
37
53
215
178
Kavya Khanal
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5
59
58
1
73
196
179
Emma Sinning
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28
97
1
23
45
194
180
Alexa Hill
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2
94
26
44
28
194
181
Kathryn Pape
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3
44
34
43
60
184
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
182
Evelyn Gray
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
156
2
23
183
183
Giuliana Glenn
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
83
68
1
1
17
170
184
Tessa Clark
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
148
1
1
151
185
Beatrix Hoeflich Rodgers
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
73
64
1
1
139
186
Laura Nguyen
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
85
35
15
136
187
Taylor Kluger
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
26
83
25
1
136
188
Alivia Nicholson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37
1
49
1
30
118
189
Annelise Bryan
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15
29
34
1
38
117
190
Shivani Marupaka
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
97
1
100
191
Mackenzie Ducote
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49
1
37
1
1
89
192
Isabella Young
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20
35
1
1
57
193
Isabella Darter
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23
1
11
18
53
194
Devanshi Thapa
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
46
1
1
1
50
195
Anahita Sinha
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
37
1
1
41
196
Kamryn Choi
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
36
1
1
1
40
197
Kimberly Rannells
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
3
1
1
23
29
198
Pareen Sandhu
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17
1
1
19
199
Zoey Huynh
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9
1
1
11
200
Sabrina Shumway
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
4
1
1
1
8
201
Gia Vora
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
1
5
202
Lilyanna Lakomcik
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
1
5
203
Madison Strickland
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
1
5
204
Julianna Felton
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
205
Cora George
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
206
Simran Grover
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2
1
1
4
207
Olivia Evans
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
3
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
208
Victoria Carter
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
3
209
Emily Flach
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
3