Nations Capitol Swim Team
Girls Ages 11 & 12
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 3/25/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Ellie Brenner
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
695
802
777
779
813
3866
2
Jillian Shifflett
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
647
800
653
797
731
3628
3
Olive Dunn
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
649
890
551
687
630
3407
4
Violet Mullen
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
523
602
755
729
732
3341
5
Audrey Dufault
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
672
626
695
631
668
3292
6
Hailey Sosinski
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
574
628
667
616
677
3162
7
Grace Zettler
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
742
623
537
515
737
3154
8
Nora Knauss
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
601
675
517
631
613
3037
9
Kallie Hersh
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
502
679
730
460
619
2990
10
isabella Liang
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
344
778
517
700
598
2937
11
Stella Harms
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
510
610
679
536
577
2912
12
Charlotte Schotter
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
560
550
524
627
579
2840
13
Mary Tolar
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
410
704
413
733
553
2813
14
Bella Chen
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
458
443
665
569
517
2652
15
Mila Weliwitigoda
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
554
634
276
603
566
2633
16
Chloe Souchaud
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
472
571
399
650
537
2629
17
Claire Schreiber
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
392
486
672
479
595
2624
18
Kylie Griffith
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
480
450
499
515
611
2555
19
Lauren Lee
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
508
527
540
477
450
2502
20
Olivia Conn
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
544
466
383
591
460
2444
21
Keeley Franks
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
601
625
453
171
556
2406
22
Grace Mays
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
349
612
337
589
500
2387
23
Mingze Li
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
404
627
400
414
533
2378
24
Olivia Luna
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
388
563
388
466
561
2366
25
Madison Woodward
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
364
521
528
484
442
2339
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Harper Kominski
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
381
591
332
566
444
2314
27
Keira Shive
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
295
527
529
413
512
2276
28
Marlo Emery
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
388
426
497
484
452
2247
29
Kensington White
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
333
405
465
565
472
2240
30
Indu Kumar
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
240
394
555
519
460
2168
31
Avery Burton
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
293
484
475
454
443
2149
32
Diane Shin
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
401
410
325
521
438
2095
33
Rio Walther
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
292
230
664
409
498
2093
34
Therese Paradise
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
362
498
522
275
413
2070
35
Hadley Simpson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
224
576
422
431
409
2062
36
Shifan Roy
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
369
406
458
346
472
2051
37
Emma Fuller
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
356
409
380
466
436
2047
38
Mary Cauthen
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
502
270
539
269
437
2017
39
Sia Nicholakos
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
145
416
530
484
403
1978
40
Breezy Porter
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
391
377
343
407
402
1920
41
Amelia Henger
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
156
407
597
297
460
1917
42
Hadley Diehl
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
323
448
310
397
434
1912
43
Jai Johnson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
319
211
606
371
393
1900
44
Sophia Hatfield
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
238
417
564
270
387
1876
45
Austeja Tutkus
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
330
371
524
249
398
1872
46
Sophia Wiesbauer
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
299
311
523
318
403
1854
47
Emma Routman
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
309
381
531
253
374
1848
48
Tori Brown
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
300
461
360
376
326
1823
49
Allison Gradich
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
299
338
521
243
398
1799
50
Catherine Redington
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
353
522
86
491
338
1790
51
Lina Heithecker
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
391
445
223
310
403
1772
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Ella Richards
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
380
384
323
282
375
1744
53
Emilia Vayra
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
513
405
402
421
1741
54
Delaney Plutz
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
390
464
373
172
336
1735
55
Allegra Nogales
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
226
445
137
562
353
1723
56
Carleigh Sproule
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
272
514
250
314
353
1703
57
Reagan Marm
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
403
347
593
354
1697
58
Clara Reilly
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49
318
383
511
417
1678
59
Willow Light
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
309
498
307
218
324
1656
60
Mya Busato
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
180
297
372
395
376
1620
61
Emma Fong
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
145
611
213
344
300
1613
62
Zuri Wilson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
209
392
299
285
411
1596
63
Sophie Li
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
209
459
400
138
378
1584
64
Hannah Demissie
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
367
260
442
190
324
1583
65
Tatum Hall
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
178
348
423
278
345
1572
66
Maia Niebylski
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
277
301
496
157
330
1561
67
Emma Weeks
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
309
383
214
332
304
1542
68
Addison Cushman
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
199
442
248
318
334
1541
69
Katelyn Mulkey
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
238
308
223
448
319
1536
70
Charlotte Kim
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
212
305
372
339
304
1532
71
Zara Bracciale
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
167
362
375
272
348
1524
72
Morgan Samsot
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
366
281
200
291
353
1491
73
Eliana Walls
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
310
273
421
227
252
1483
74
Alice Zhao
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33
238
317
535
349
1472
75
Sydney Metts
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
180
395
230
381
273
1459
76
Siena Foley
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
424
300
139
313
277
1453
77
Caroline Downs
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
65
624
84
414
254
1441
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Madeleine Reid
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
271
452
258
116
335
1432
79
Samantha Yelverton
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
165
246
323
392
306
1432
80
Lindsey Mogollon
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
272
481
207
211
246
1417
81
Alina Jung
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
167
221
397
244
357
1386
82
Hanna Endo
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
104
295
252
393
341
1385
83
Caroline Beares
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
170
392
175
290
308
1335
84
Casie Brooks
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
238
280
170
371
273
1332
85
Alison Prutzman
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
159
277
405
172
275
1288
86
Margaret Driscoll
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
239
379
256
29
351
1254
87
Kayla Zheng
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
157
165
550
85
292
1249
88
Mia Hickey
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
165
169
290
324
246
1194
89
Ellie Finnegan
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
140
213
46
488
291
1178
90
Chloe He
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
114
337
243
240
240
1174
91
Harper Pham
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
203
387
218
78
274
1160
92
Valerie Merriam
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
204
188
286
204
264
1146
93
Quinn Vanlandingham
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
416
185
209
318
1128
94
Delaney Spencer
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
145
290
254
221
196
1106
95
Reese Myers
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
226
523
59
297
1105
96
Ellie Nguyen
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
84
318
353
169
179
1103
97
Mei Roth
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
77
197
445
1
374
1094
98
Laurel Haeni
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
199
339
258
278
1074
99
Eva Murphy
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
157
385
120
268
137
1067
100
Vivian Fox
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
187
247
145
219
235
1033
101
Megan Jenkins
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
257
378
148
1
240
1024
102
Sabrina Rowe
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
341
372
296
1009
103
Kendall Collucci
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
114
331
165
169
209
988
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Brooklyn McGinley
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
127
346
123
102
269
967
105
Inesa Blackburn
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
141
201
112
286
222
962
106
Lakshmi Pangera
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
73
84
370
244
182
953
107
Alexandra Bonnaure
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
191
247
142
159
196
935
108
Elizabeth Hofverberg
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
71
323
321
208
924
109
Sasha Nagarajan
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
248
392
50
60
170
920
110
Lauren Young
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
497
9
404
910
111
Caroline Duffy
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
106
244
206
108
202
866
112
Avery Caruth
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
442
68
347
857
113
Linnea Stewart
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
72
206
182
114
255
829
114
Layla Breeden
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26
257
275
1
224
783
115
Tegan O'Brien
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3
147
273
113
243
779
116
Faith O'Connell
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22
84
375
154
144
779
117
Esther Nobles
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
94
299
229
12
127
761
118
Sophia Vargas
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
90
191
132
200
125
738
119
Isabella Brand
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
149
225
84
89
143
690
120
Emmie Farnsworth
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
80
368
234
682
121
Riti Deshpande
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46
162
314
1
151
674
122
Mckinley Collins
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
243
232
1
180
656
123
Stella Hendrix
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56
317
99
1
167
640
124
Malynda Nguyen
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35
230
145
1
221
632
125
Sylee Gupta
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
106
282
86
111
586
126
Lucinda Keenan
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45
281
258
584
127
Eva Salgado
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
82
116
143
237
578
128
Penelope Sullivan
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38
80
284
85
86
573
129
Emma Gilmore
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
149
211
1
1
198
560
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Sydney Houston-Henderson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
163
267
1
3
119
553
131
Larisa Linte
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56
224
1
116
127
524
132
Maddison Allbrook
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
258
43
219
520
133
Eunice Kim
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
278
231
510
134
Aven Mayo
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
297
46
8
138
489
135
Kimberly Lwin
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
75
120
1
126
156
478
136
Camille Koroma
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34
217
149
39
439
137
Maddyn Egbert
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
135
239
47
421
138
Hannah Mroz
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
194
99
1
91
385
139
Matilda Conway
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8
1
210
1
121
341
140
Gabriela Torres
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
68
54
216
338
141
Andrea Moslehi
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9
221
103
333
142
Sasha Hurtado
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
63
142
1
40
84
330
143
Penelope Kim
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18
96
68
140
322
144
Erin Phillips
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52
64
4
48
110
278
145
Ema Holbrook
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
237
1
1
38
277
146
Evie Harrison
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34
49
1
89
104
277
147
Piper Pleva
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
211
36
1
6
254
148
Harper Griffin
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
147
20
29
44
241
149
Ellie Lowe
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
86
15
107
32
241
150
Kara Miller
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
97
1
54
80
232
151
Sydney Sadowski
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
161
1
68
232
152
Taylor Kluger
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
75
68
1
49
193
153
Serena Walsh
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6
1
146
1
37
191
154
Kara Younts
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
157
1
29
189
155
Taylor McKoy
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
186
1
1
188
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Kavya Khanal
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29
145
8
182
157
Kathryn Pape
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
5
80
82
168
158
Jillian Almeida
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
14
117
1
35
167
159
Madeleine Downs
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
3
151
155
160
Chloe Deng
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
140
1
1
142
161
Alivia Nicholson
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
66
60
1
14
141
162
Emma Sinning
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
114
1
1
24
140
163
Mackenzie Ducote
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36
1
13
1
49
100
164
Evelyn Gray
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28
2
30
1
36
97
165
Anahita Sinha
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
80
1
1
84
166
Carter Livengood
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
13
19
1
36
69
167
Annelise Bryan
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
67
69
168
Alexa Hill
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
64
1
1
66
169
Giuliana Glenn
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24
1
1
20
46
170
Kimberly Rannells
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
35
1
1
4
42
171
Eleanor Rabe
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37
1
1
39
172
Gia Vora
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
173
Lilyanna Lakomcik
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
174
Madison Strickland
12
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
175
Sabrina Shumway
11
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1
1
1
3