Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Josiah Weber 14 SwimRVA 59.66 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
2Mason Hill 14 Hanover Aquatics 59.71 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
3Charlie Harrington 14 Nova South 59.73 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
4Trey Young 14 SwimRVA 1:00.65 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
5Charlie Welsh 14 Nova South 1:00.67 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
6Luke Hottle 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:00.77 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
7Hugh Harrell 14 Nova South 1:00.96 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
8Jack Rivet 14 Nova South 1:01.96 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
9Teddy Martin 14 Dolphin Club 1:02.19 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
10Cullen Harrington 14 Nova South 1:02.22 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Broderick Nelson 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:02.26 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Ayden Greer 13 SwimRVA 1:02.46 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
13Christian Kibler 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:02.52 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
14Coyle Moore 14 Tide Swimming 1:02.57 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
15Anson Butler 14 757swim 1:02.71 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
16Jack Suggs Desorbo 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:02.87 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
17Cole Dameron 14 Nova South 1:03.26 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
18Julian Zimmer 14 Quest Swimming 1:03.26 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
19Wyatt Sylvester 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:03.45 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
20Cole Campbell 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:03.49 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
21James Hewitt 14 Virginia Gators 1:03.50 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Chase Davidson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:03.54 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
23Henry Crain 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:03.58 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
24Maxton Mizuba 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:03.92 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
25Zach Fisher 13 Quest Swimming 1:04.01 2/23/24 Central Distric
26Barrett Sanders 14 SwimRVA 1:04.04 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
27Preston Wong 13 Nova South 1:04.09 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
28Jude Volles 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:04.24 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
29Aidin Muminovic 14 Nova South 1:04.52 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
30Jackson Morgan 13 Nova South 1:04.53 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
31Will Hartig 14 757swim 1:04.65 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
32Garrett Wispelwey 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:04.66 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
33Max Alpigini 14 Spartan Swim Club 1:04.67 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
34John Miranda 14 Quest Swimming 1:04.82 2/23/24 Central Distric
35Charlie Duerson 14 SwimRVA 1:05.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
36Jackson Irvine 14 Quest Swimming 1:05.27 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
37Cooper Redfern 14 Nova South 1:05.34 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
38Reid Jaeger 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:05.42 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
39Zack Cheatham 14 SwimRVA 1:05.52 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
40Asher Everett 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:05.71 2/23/24 Northern Region
41Peyton Skipper 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:05.85 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
42Daniel Stowell 14 Tide Swimming 1:05.87 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
43Karter Wachs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:05.90 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
44Cole Nelson 14 Nova South 1:05.93 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
45Ethan Campbell 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:05.99 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
46Caleb Wu 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:06.02 3/14/24 VA Upper SE Reg
47Keegan Mejias 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:06.41 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
48Caleb Cohen 14 SwimRVA 1:06.43 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
49William Scanlon 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:06.46 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
50Charlie Hilton 13 Nova South 1:06.46 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
51Riley Handy 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:06.52 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
52Beckett Ritter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:06.59 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
53Quinn He 14 Smac 1:06.60 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
54Sammy Cherry 13 Nova South 1:06.74 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
55Tucker Sawyer 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:06.82 3/14/24 VA Upper SE Reg
56Gabe Schwabe 14 Nova South 1:06.95 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
57Edward Frye 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:06.97 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
58Will Franks 14 Nova South 1:07.15 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
59Charlie Taylor 13 Tide Swimming 1:07.18 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
60Evan Petrie 14 757swim 1:07.20 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
61Zach Bender 13 Nova South 1:07.28 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
62Adam Giersch 13 Tide Swimming 1:07.28 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
63Carter Biscotte 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:07.29 2/23/24 SW District Cha
64Robi Cox 14 HVA Current 1:07.31 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
65Tyler Kerrigan 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:07.36 2/23/24 SW District Cha
66Cooper Swartz 14 Tide Swimming 1:07.59 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
67Tristan Avery 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.64 2/23/24 Northern Region
68Gareth Hollender 13 SwimRVA 1:07.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
69Graham Woodruff 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:07.72 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
70Marcus Brutus 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:07.75 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
71Riley Statts 14 SwimRVA 1:07.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
72Mitchell Rogers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:07.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
73Eyobi Chamberlain 14 Tide Swimming 1:07.87 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
74Shawn Arne 14 757swim 1:07.87 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
75Drew Hotem 13 Nova South 1:07.88 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
76Evan Bias 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:08.03 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
77Avery Snyder 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:08.06 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
78Jude Chapman 14 SwimRVA 1:08.10 2/23/24 Central Distric
79Jonathan Baker 14 Tide Swimming 1:08.11 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
80Hudson Rice 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:08.27 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
81Bryan Syvertsen 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:08.29 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
82Samuel Kohlhofer 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:08.31 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
83Jochy Mercado 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.51 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
84Landon Buschman 13 SwimRVA 1:08.52 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
85Preston Broderick 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:08.55 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
86Nolan Feighner 13 SwimRVA 1:08.70 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
87Teddy Sykes 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:09.01 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
88Owen Porter 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:09.07 2/23/24 SW District Cha
89Cayden Chang 13 Nova South 1:09.17 2/23/24 Central Distric
90James Livezey 14 Quest Swimming 1:09.28 2/23/24 Central Distric
91Noah Gibbs 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:09.29 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
92Hao-Hao Yang 14 Virginia Gators 1:09.38 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
93Camden Royster 14 Nova South 1:09.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
94William Xie 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:09.60 2/23/24 SW District Cha
95Brayden Acton 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:09.77 2/23/24 SW District Cha
96Henry Smith 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:09.82 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
97Gabe Mlynarski 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.95 2/23/24 Northern Region
98Sam Cupito 13 Tide Swimming 1:10.06 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
99Ben Arroyo 14 Nova South 1:10.07 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
100Christian Pindle 13 Prince William Swim C 1:10.11 2/23/24 Northern Region
101Andrew Du 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:10.13 2/23/24 SW District Cha
102COLE Brenner 14 757swim 1:10.34 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
103Zachary Binter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:10.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
104Landon Eley 14 Nova South 1:10.40 2/23/24 Central Distric
105Michael Sabo 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:10.44 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
106Gryphon Check 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:10.46 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
107Caden Browning 13 Nova South 1:10.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
108James Williams 13 Nova South 1:10.66 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
109Jackson Hankins 14 Smac 1:10.69 9/23/23 Friendly City K
110Ryan Price 13 Nova South 1:10.69 2/23/24 Central Distric
111Caleb Stuhlmacher 14 Nova South 1:10.77 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
112Aiden Oswald 14 Smac 1:10.79 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
113Luke Harrington 13 Nova South 1:10.86 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
114Ford Reams 14 Nova South 1:10.88 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
115Lucas Gunter 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:11.00 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
116John Allison 13 Tide Swimming 1:11.08 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
117Henry Bradbury 13 SwimRVA 1:11.20 2/23/24 Central Distric
118Dylan Hughes 13 Nova South 1:11.21 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
119John Prudhomme 14 Tide Swimming 1:11.26 9/30/23 King Neptune In
120Paolo Tique 14 Nova South 1:11.37 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
121Sam Schorr 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:11.65 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
122Sam Schwabe 14 Nova South 1:11.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
123Nolan Fauth 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:11.77 2/23/24 Central Distric
124Daniel Belzile 13 Quest Swimming 1:11.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
125Evan Boller 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:11.79 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
126Simon Fass 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:11.84 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
127Gavin Schaar 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:11.99 2/23/24 SW District Cha
128Brody Wall 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:12.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
129Oscar Sheldon 13 Quest Swimming 1:12.02 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
130John Ackerly 13 Nova South 1:12.11 2/23/24 Central Distric
131Colton Cobean 14 Quest Swimming 1:12.21 2/23/24 Central Distric
132Owen Miklos 13 Nova South 1:12.22 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
133Ishaan Dangol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:12.23 2/23/24 Northern Region
134Aaryan Tonpay 14 Nova South 1:12.32 2/23/24 Central Distric
135Jacob Madaras 14 Nova South 1:12.45 2/23/24 Central Distric
136Brandon Hu 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:12.49 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
137Anderson Weaber 14 Smac 1:12.59 2/23/24 SW District Cha
138Lawson Parkhouse 13 757swim 1:12.62 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
139Ashby Marchese 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:12.65 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
140Gibson Jones 13 Nova South 1:12.68 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
141Jamie Arcarese 13 Nova South 1:12.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
142Aspen Thompson 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:12.82 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
143Collin Archibald 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:12.83 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
144Ethan Mugavero 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:13.02 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
145Caleb Harrell 14 757swim 1:13.05 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
146Evan Fong 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:13.09 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
147Emery Maxson 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:13.12 3/14/24 VA Upper SE Reg
148Maximus Felix 14 Unattached 1:13.34 12/02/23 VA Monacan Chie
149Jack Lawrence 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:13.38 3/14/24 VA Upper SE Reg
150Alexander Patrick 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:13.42 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
151Jacob Kovarik 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:13.59 3/14/24 VA Upper SE Reg
152Eddie Grimes 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:13.65 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
153Nolan Sardesai 13 Nova South 1:13.80 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
154Ethan Jun 13 Nova South 1:13.81 2/23/24 Central Distric
155Nolan Hatcher 14 Unattached 1:13.87 2/09/24 VA Region 4B Ch
156Liam Worthan 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:13.89 2/23/24 SW District Cha
157Noah Arendt 13 Tide Swimming 1:13.90 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
158Garrett Britt 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:13.92 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
159Matthew Lehr 13 SwimRVA 1:13.96 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
160Liam Anderson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:14.03 2/23/24 Northern Region
161Erik Julian 14 Nova South 1:14.10 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
162Michael Ridge 14 Unattached 1:14.13 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
163Alex Horst 13 Nova South 1:14.15 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
164Zach Harrington 14 Unattached 1:14.21 2/05/24 VA Region 4D Ch
165Austin Boyer 13 Tide Swimming 1:14.22 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
166Jake Brown 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:14.26 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
167Nathan Rowley 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:14.28 2/23/24 Northern Region
168Trey Homiller 14 Quest Swimming 1:14.81 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
169Brody Parrish 14 Virginia Gators 1:14.87 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
170Gage Becker 14 Virginia Gators 1:15.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
171Azaan Awais 14 Nova South 1:15.04 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
172Lou Pflanz 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:15.06 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
173Vaughn Treiber 14 Unattached 1:15.12 2/03/24 VA VISAA Div 2
174Peter Rawlings 14 Nova South 1:15.25 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
175Karsen Cummings 14 Quest Swimming 1:15.27 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
176Logan Garth 14 Tide Swimming 1:15.37 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
177Ari Morrozoff 14 Tide Swimming 1:15.40 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
178Garrett Root 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:15.46 9/30/23 King Neptune In
179Matthew Long 14 Unattached 1:15.58 2/09/24 VA Region 4A Ch
180David Goins 14 Nova South 1:15.61 2/23/24 Central Distric
181Jackson Bowman 14 Quest Swimming 1:15.62 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
182Eli Rutherford 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:15.64 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
183Chance Lowry 13 Nova South 1:15.64 2/23/24 Central Distric
184Connor Brooks 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:15.76 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
185Charlie Branch 13 Quest Swimming 1:15.83 2/23/24 Central Distric
186Boris Coleman 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:15.85 2/23/24 Northern Region
187John Schleicher 14 Tide Swimming 1:15.85 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
188Liam Johnston 13 SwimRVA 1:15.89 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
189Daniel Dumene 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:15.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
190Ben Charlton 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:15.97 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
191Tommy Rockwell 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:16.04 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
192Howard Luo 13 Nova South 1:16.22 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
193William Blashfield 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:16.26 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
194Christian Weston 13 Nova South 1:16.33 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
195Alex Johnson 14 Virginia Gators 1:16.38 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
196Sam Edwards 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:16.46 2/23/24 SW District Cha
197Emmett Shenk 13 SwimRVA 1:16.47 2/23/24 Central Distric
198Henry Olson 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:16.70 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
199Carson Julian 14 Nova South 1:16.75 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
200Kenan Shumate 13 Tide Swimming 1:16.91 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
201Aiden Madaras 14 Nova South 1:16.93 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
202Zachary Morris 14 Laso Marlins 1:17.04 2/23/24 SW District Cha
203Henry Bowman 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:17.20 2/23/24 SW District Cha
204Ethan Apicella 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:17.24 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
205Cade Rodgers 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:17.28 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
206Dylan Azaltovic 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:17.32 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
207Xavier Fish 14 Smac 1:17.36 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
208Jackson Sady 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:17.38 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
209Paulo Basola 14 Nova South 1:17.47 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
210Jayden Gillespie 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:17.51 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
211Van Digby 13 Outer Banks Family YM 1:17.58 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
212Owen Quinn 13 757swim 1:17.60 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
213John Garalde 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:17.63 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
214Jeb Milam 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:17.85 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
215Luke Morrison 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:17.86 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
216Avery Hudson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:17.94 2/23/24 Northern Region
217Reed Lansing 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:17.96 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
218Max Tungate 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:17.99 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
219Joshua Wood 13 SwimRVA 1:17.99 2/23/24 Central Distric
220Xavi Cornelius 13 Nova South 1:18.04 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
221Jackson Van Deren 13 Nova South 1:18.05 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
222Sawyer Michalski 14 Quest Swimming 1:18.09 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
223Preston Lewis 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:18.13 2/23/24 Central Distric
224Cal Vellozzi 14 SwimRVA 1:18.18 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
225Aubry Shehadi 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:18.19 2/23/24 Northern Region
226Jacob Johnson 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:18.23 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
227Nate Brown 14 Nova South 1:18.23 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
228Crosby Bennett 13 Tide Swimming 1:18.23 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
229Aaron Cook 13 Nova South 1:18.31 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
230Peyton Funkhouser 13 Virginia Gators 1:18.33 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
231James Viggiani 13 Prince William Swim C 1:18.42 2/23/24 Northern Region
232Adam Sharp 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:18.60 2/23/24 Northern Region
233Jack Valentine 14 Tide Swimming 1:18.61 9/30/23 King Neptune In
234Bear Straight 14 Smac 1:18.67 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
235Avery Holsten 14 Nova South 1:18.67 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
236Nathaniel Harris 14 Nova South 1:18.88 2/23/24 Central Distric
237Liam White 14 Unattached 1:18.99 12/02/23 VA Monacan Chie
238Jaedan Council 13 Tide Swimming 1:19.05 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
239James Ferry 13 Nova South 1:19.14 12/01/23 NOVA December D
240Tyler Holmes 13 Tide Swimming 1:19.16 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
241Joe Sievenpiper 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:19.17 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
242Josh Gibbons 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.23 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
243Paartha Gupta 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:19.24 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
244Chase Miller 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.51 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
245Colton Stewart 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:19.52 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
246Alex Revell 13 SwimRVA 1:19.81 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
247Gabe Riffe 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:19.84 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
248Cameron Gregory 13 Prince William Swim C 1:19.86 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
249Lucian Pozzi 14 SwimRVA 1:20.01 2/23/24 Central Distric
250Zachary Lehman 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:20.13 2/23/24 Central Distric
251Levi Rensch 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:20.35 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
252Logan Zachariasen 14 Prince William Swim C 1:20.42 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
253Riley Criste 14 Quest Swimming 1:20.48 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
254Elden Sullivan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:20.72 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
255Alexander Frankowski 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:20.85 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
256Adam Wells 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:20.87 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
257Presley Saldana 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.90 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
258Jack Madsen 13 Tide Swimming 1:21.05 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
259Xavier LaFalce 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:21.16 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
260Jacob Leger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:21.43 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
261Alexander Olchevski 13 Prince William Swim C 1:21.49 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
262Kayden Hitt 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.52 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
263Jimmy Jacobs 13 757swim 1:21.55 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
264Curtis Carter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:21.57 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
265Joshua McGee 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:21.71 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
266Brandon Ding 13 Nova South 1:21.79 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
267Noah Bragdon 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:21.85 3/23/24 VA ECAT Spring
268Bela Jones-Twiggs 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:21.98 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
269Calder Berneche 13 Quest Swimming 1:22.07 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
270Thomas Manson 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:22.10 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
271Bryson Worthington 14 Nova South 1:22.14 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
272Grayson Altice 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:22.16 3/14/24 VA Upper SE Reg
273Logan Pisney 13 SwimRVA 1:22.27 2/23/24 Central Distric
274Santiago Diaz Espinoza 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:22.28 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
275Colten Reding 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:22.45 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
276Boris Dmytriyev 14 Virginia Gators 1:22.52 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
277Ryan Garcia 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:22.61 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
278Emmett Weeks 13 Nova South 1:22.64 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
279Owen Williams 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:22.76 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
280Jarred Tamanalevu 13 Tide Swimming 1:22.85 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
281Jack Campbell 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.23 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
282Joel Andrus 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:23.28 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
283Brady Rinehart 13 Nova South 1:23.30 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
284Ernest Winling 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:23.36 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
285Leo Danielson 14 Nova South 1:23.38 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
286Brody Lawson 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:23.39 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
287Owen Frank 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:23.40 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
288Peyton Ippolito 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:23.47 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
289Zsolt Kovesi 14 Quest Swimming 1:23.50 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
290Liam Long 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.53 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
291Bohdan Chornodolsky 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:23.56 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
292JT Steed 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:23.58 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
293Henry Dahart 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.61 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
294Nathan Malatesta 14 SwimRVA 1:23.61 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
295Rey Mangan 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:23.63 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
296Landon Pew 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:23.67 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
297Brodie Eanes 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:23.80 3/14/24 VA Upper SE Reg
298Benjamin Sallee 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:23.91 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
299Tanner Malone 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:23.93 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
300Jonas Pflanz 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:23.94 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
301Kingston Knight 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:24.04 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
302Kasun Wickramarachchi 14 Quest Swimming 1:24.06 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
303Eamonn Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:24.23 2/23/24 Central Distric
304Mason Sever 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:24.26 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
305Lucas King 13 Martinsville Marlins 1:24.29 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
306Dayton Payne 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:24.33 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
307Macalister Davis 14 Virginia Gators 1:24.38 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
308Nathan Ryan 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.43 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
309Skyler Beers 13 757swim 1:24.51 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
310Graden Jackson 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:24.52 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
311Aaron Young 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.57 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
312Rayhan Mohammed 14 Unattached 1:24.57 1/27/24 VA Henrico Coun
313Liam Morgan 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:24.59 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
314Noah Farwell 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:24.69 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
315Joel Barber 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:24.96 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
316Logan VanderLinden 14 SwimRVA 1:24.97 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
317Brady Boone 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:25.03 2/23/24 Central Distric
318James Kolar 13 757swim 1:25.04 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
319Daniel Barrow 14 Quest Swimming 1:25.05 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
320Wes Stewart 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:25.05 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
321Logan Moore 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:25.06 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
322Caleb Sullivan 13 Cca Marlins 1:25.21 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
323Theodore Brown 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:25.28 2/23/24 Northern Region
324Arnav Aggarwal 14 Nova South 1:25.42 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
325Gavin Gardner 14 Quest Swimming 1:25.49 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
326Soham Bhathula 14 Nova South 1:25.54 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
327Gabe Cullaty 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:25.56 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
328Seth Fischer 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:25.58 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
329Caleb Severt 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:25.62 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
330Lawton Van Lenten 13 Nova South 1:25.73 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
331Ethan Xing 14 Nova South 1:25.75 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
332Matthew Stewart 14 SwimRVA 1:25.96 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
333Adam Wilson 13 Quest Swimming 1:26.00 2/23/24 Central Distric
334Thom Everhart 13 Tide Swimming 1:26.00 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
335Jonathan Dawit 14 Prince William Swim C 1:26.13 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
336Lucas Pittman 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:26.25 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
337Cooper Bartelt 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:26.44 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
338Cooper Martin 13 Tide Swimming 1:26.49 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
339Mason Lewis 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:26.66 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
340Matthew North 14 Nova South 1:26.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
341Alessio Castiglioni 13 Tide Swimming 1:26.72 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
342Mason Hodges 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:26.95 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
343Jason Ho 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.10 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
344Tyler Kopp 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.14 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
345Matthew McGriff 13 HVA Current 1:27.33 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
346Jack Turner 13 Unattached 1:27.53 9/30/23 King Neptune In
347Matt North 14 Nova South 1:27.60 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
348Joshua Reed 14 757swim 1:27.63 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
349Ian McDowell 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:27.79 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
350Gabe Reno 13 Quest Swimming 1:27.81 2/23/24 Central Distric
351Rigved Rajbhandari 13 Prince William Swim C 1:27.81 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
352Andrew Tereshko 13 Tide Swimming 1:28.27 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
353Aiden Holland 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.38 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
354Hudson Ouellette 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.48 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
355Archer Eades 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:28.70 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
356Carter Lynch 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:28.90 2/23/24 Central Distric
357Patrick McFarlane 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.13 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
358Paul Olsen 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:29.14 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
359Patrick Appleton 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:29.18 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
360Gabriel Vallejos 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:29.19 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
361Noah Scott 14 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:29.65 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
362Tyler Wieczorek 13 Prince William Swim C 1:29.69 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
363Gallen Fitzkee 13 Tide Swimming 1:29.80 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
364Jett Rastberger 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:29.87 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
365Aidan Parker 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:30.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
366Patrick Kahn 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.16 2/23/24 Northern Region
367Devansh Kumar 13 Nova South 1:30.25 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
368Jackson Parmelee 13 Tide Swimming 1:30.50 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
369Aaron Kilgo 14 Unattached 1:30.56 1/25/24 VA Cedar Run Di
370Simon Larrick 13 SwimRVA 1:30.57 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
371Andrew Keye 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:30.65 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
372McCoy Tuttle 13 HVA Current 1:30.87 9/30/23 King Neptune In
373Patrick Logan 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:30.92 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
374Nethanel Clark 13 SwimRVA 1:30.95 2/23/24 Central Distric
375Eli Fleenor 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:31.57 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
376Andrew Raring 13 SwimRVA 1:31.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
377Matthew Villanueva 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:31.76 2/23/24 Northern Region
378Owen McDonald 13 Nova South 1:31.96 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
379Alex Gianoukos 13 757swim 1:32.14 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
380Marcel Ceglarz 14 Quest Swimming 1:32.20 2/23/24 Central Distric
381Kaleb Twum 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:32.97 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
382Wyatt Hernandez 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:33.18 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
383Austin Ungvarsky 13 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 1:33.22 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
384Sebastian Feser 13 Prince William Swim C 1:33.97 2/23/24 Northern Region
385Vihaan Kodiganti 13 Nova South 1:34.12 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
386Evan Wieczorek 13 Prince William Swim C 1:34.35 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
387Logan Pierret 13 Prince William Swim C 1:34.45 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
388Jason Crook 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:34.52 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
389Reece Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:34.79 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
390Daniel Kavanagh 14 757swim 1:35.52 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
391Liam Stone 13 HVA Current 1:35.63 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
392Jayson Narte 13 Quest Swimming 1:36.00 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
393Aidan Tennstedt 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:36.17 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
394Connor Roberts 13 Quest Swimming 1:36.24 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
395Daniel Van Epp 13 Nova South 1:36.47 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
396Kevin Ruiz 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:36.53 2/23/24 Northern Region
397Tristan Brinkley 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:36.66 2/23/24 SW District Cha
398Kevin Scanlon 14 Quest Swimming 1:36.81 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
399Layton Scott 13 Virginia Gators 1:37.05 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
400Caleb Thomas 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:37.27 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
401Joseph Spurr 13 SwimRVA 1:37.91 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
402Hayden Gardner 13 Quest Swimming 1:38.08 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
403Thomas Hutchison 14 Prince William Swim C 1:38.14 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
404Kai Almond 13 Nova South 1:38.33 3/23/24 VA NOVA SC Send
405Austin Shea 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:38.51 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
406Karsten Nguyen 14 Unattached 1:38.94 12/16/23 VA Cardinal Cla
407Michael DeCiantis 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:39.03 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
408Brayden Reese 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:39.32 3/23/24 VA ECAT Spring
409Avery Hylton 13 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 1:40.66 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
410Phoenix Rophael 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:40.96 2/23/24 Northern Region
411Logan Ferrell 13 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 1:41.14 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
412Lucas Bono 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:41.98 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
413Jack Echem 13 Tide Swimming 1:42.00 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
414Alexander Wyman 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:42.71 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
415Samuel Walsh 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:42.82 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
416Maverick Brewington 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:42.89 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
417Ben Gardner 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:43.46 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
418Colton Hobbs 13 Tide Swimming 1:43.72 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
419Brecken Dalby 13 Tide Swimming 1:44.64 9/30/23 King Neptune In
420Michael Huillca 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:45.29 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
421Liam Rodrigues 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:45.68 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
422Lucas Cox 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:45.85 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
423Camden Hoercher 13 HVA Current 1:46.03 3/23/24 VA ECAT Spring
424Trevor Henry 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:46.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
425Michael Spady 13 HVA Current 1:46.97 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
426Madden Owney 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:47.19 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
427Sam Dyckman 13 Tide Swimming 1:54.09 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
428William Harmsen 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:54.25 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
429Jack Jacquez 13 Virginia Gators 1:54.93 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
430Jace Forst 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:55.49 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
431Keagan Holmes 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:57.87 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
432Nash Quella 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:00.04 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
433Christian Zedan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:03.25 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
434Reid Walling 13 Quest Swimming 2:08.30 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application