Virginia Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Nathan Szobota 16 Nova South 1:43.85 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Joe Warnagiris 16 Winchester Swim Team 1:47.05 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
3Thomas Heilman 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:47.32 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
4Rawlings Leachman 16 Woodberry Forest 1:47.66 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
5Tyler Koepp 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:48.77 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
6Rawlings Leachman 16 Unattached 1:49.13 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
7Brady Julian 16 Nova South 1:49.25 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
8Will Charlton 15 Piedmont Family YMCA 1:50.04 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
9Parker Knapp 15 Tide Swimming 1:50.20 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
10Chase Wilkerson 16 Tide Swimming 1:50.30 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
11JD Chen 16 Nova South 1:50.49 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Cooper Dillman 16 Nova South 1:50.71 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
13Aidin Muminovic 15 Nova South 1:51.63 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
14Thomas Senfield 16 SwimRVA 1:52.36 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
15Zachary Goad 16 Quest Swimming 1:53.94 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
16Keagan Black 16 Rockbridge Storm Swim 1:54.20 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
17Gabe Nunziata 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:55.24 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
18Brayden King 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:55.56 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
19Tucker Burkey 16 Quest Swimming 1:55.59 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
20Chandler Rose 15 Hanover Aquatics 1:55.68 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
21Colin Eliason 15 Hanover Aquatics 1:55.88 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
22Carson Williams 16 Nova South 1:56.04 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
23Spencer Campbell 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:56.31 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
24Davis Hottle 16 Lynchburg YMCA 1:56.72 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
25Ryan Ericson 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:56.83 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
26Alex Keenan 15 Tide Swimming 1:57.06 2/28/24 SC Sr Champs Ti
27Josh Farnsworth 15 Nova South 1:57.17 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
28Crawford Craig 15 SwimRVA 1:57.17 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
29Ian Lutz 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:57.18 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
30Austin Temple 15 Tide Swimming 1:57.39 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
31Ben Franks 15 Nova South 1:57.42 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
32Trey Burnett 16 SwimRVA 1:57.49 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
33George Xu 16 Lynchburg YMCA 1:57.73 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
34Sterling Rodgers 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:58.11 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
35Brendan Van Drew 15 Nova South 1:58.34 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
36Lincoln Harrell 16 Nova South 1:58.59 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
37Henry Brooks 16 SwimRVA 1:58.81 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
38Connor McCarthy 16 Quest Swimming 1:58.93 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
39Zachary McNabb 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:58.93 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
40Broc Hafl 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:59.02 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
41Lucas Gunter 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:59.05 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
42Ryan Smith 16 Nova South 1:59.22 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
43Alex Brehm 16 SwimRVA 1:59.43 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
44Nathan Walker 16 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:59.73 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
45Ryan Moore 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:59.79 2/23/24 Northern Region
46Troy Salpeter 15 Tide Swimming 1:59.88 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
47Josiah Weber 15 SwimRVA 1:59.95 2/23/24 Central Distric
48Matthew Rivas 16 Nova South 2:00.03 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
49Michael Causey 16 Nova South 2:00.16 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
50Liam McMahon 15 Virginia Gators 2:00.20 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
51Patrick McOsker 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:00.29 2/23/24 Northern Region
52Jack Hathaway 16 Battlefield Area Star 2:00.36 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
53Richard Wang 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:00.40 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
54Ethan Munoz 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:00.42 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
55Jack Dickerson 16 Nova South 2:00.45 2/23/24 Central Distric
56Toby Winston 16 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:00.49 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
57Noah Buttram 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:00.66 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
58Sam Adelaar 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:00.72 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
59Colton White 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:00.93 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
60Luke Hottle 15 Lynchburg YMCA 2:01.11 3/14/24 USRY Time Trial
61Alexander Patrick 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:01.12 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
62Aidan Callis 16 Virginia Gators 2:01.23 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
63Riley Parker 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:01.26 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
64Gabe Isely 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:01.36 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
65Leif Martin 16 Dolphin Club 2:01.90 2/23/24 Central Distric
66Cameron Rhodes 16 Nova South 2:01.97 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
67Joe Ryan 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:02.11 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
68Owen Cullaty 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:02.21 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
69Caleb Jun 15 Nova South 2:02.31 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
70Johnny Zevgolis 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:02.44 2/23/24 SW District Cha
71Jonathan Morgan 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:02.66 2/23/24 Central Distric
72Jonathan Payne 16 Nova South 2:02.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
73Charlie Welsh 15 Nova South 2:02.78 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
74Bob Lamerdin 15 757swim 2:03.38 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
75Isaac Semones 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:03.39 2/23/24 SW District Cha
76Edward Johnson 15 Nova South 2:03.84 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
77Kaleb Erb 16 Virginia Gators 2:04.55 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
78Joshua Wieder 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:04.55 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
79Jason Hufford 16 SwimRVA 2:04.58 2/23/24 Central Distric
80Bill Belcher 16 Nova South 2:04.90 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
81Austin Galyen 16 Nova South 2:05.05 2/23/24 Central Distric
82Brody Davies 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:05.07 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
83Theodor Bergmann 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:05.11 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
84Peter Ziemba 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:05.15 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
85Hudson Rice 15 Lynchburg YMCA 2:05.28 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
86Matthew Wolfle 15 Nova South 2:05.37 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
87Chase Easton 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:05.59 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
88William Calder 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:05.61 2/23/24 Northern Region
89Tony Zhang 15 Nova South 2:05.78 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
90Vincent Tran 16 Tide Swimming 2:05.86 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
91Brandon Fulayter 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:06.27 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
92Jude Carroll 16 Spartan Swim Club 2:06.96 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
93Andrey Radkevich 16 757swim 2:07.22 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
94Luke Martin 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:08.08 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
95Joe Sievenpiper 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:08.08 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
96Tate Bupp 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:08.09 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
97Jostin Keithley 15 757swim 2:08.14 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
98Zac Ng 15 Nova South 2:08.29 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
99Jack Clippinger 16 SwimRVA 2:08.44 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
100Max Schonfelder 16 Lynchburg YMCA 2:08.52 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
101Ben Tungate 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:08.65 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
102Karsen Cummings 15 Quest Swimming 2:08.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
103Bliss Hays 16 Nova South 2:09.07 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
104Jackson Holsten 16 Nova South 2:09.15 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
105Bradley Sawyer 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:09.40 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
106Jake Syms 15 Battlefield Area Star 2:09.41 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
107Noah Wells 16 Lynchburg YMCA 2:09.62 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
108Jacob Lattanzi 16 Prince William Swim C 2:09.96 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
109Austin Parker 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:10.00 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
110Liam West 16 SwimRVA 2:10.03 2/23/24 Central Distric
111Jacob Sturgeon 16 Tide Swimming 2:10.07 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
112Brody Kyzer 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:10.16 2/23/24 Central Distric
113Nathan Truong 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:10.31 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
114Ethan Stowell 16 Tide Swimming 2:10.60 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
115Charlie Alexander 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:10.72 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
116Ari Morrozoff 15 Tide Swimming 2:10.73 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
117Jonathan Leary 16 Nova South 2:10.74 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
118Aden Stephens 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:10.91 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
119Erik Szabo 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:11.02 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
120Lucas Landers 15 757swim 2:11.08 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
121Adam Fairchilds 16 Spartan Swim Club 2:11.21 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
122Dominick Giovinazzo 15 Prince William Swim C 2:11.35 2/23/24 Northern Region
123Garrett Root 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:11.62 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
124Karsten Stiles 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:11.70 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
125Braden Krum 15 Tide Swimming 2:11.81 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
126Cole Shenk 16 SwimRVA 2:11.84 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
127Ashby Marchese 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:11.94 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
128Demetrius Walker 16 SwimRVA 2:12.06 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
129Santi Angulo 16 H2okie Aquatics 2:12.10 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
130Daniel Robinson 16 SwimRVA 2:12.13 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
131Christian Dolan 16 Nova South 2:12.14 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
132Matt Healey 16 Tide Swimming 2:12.25 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
133Reid Winters 16 Dolphin Club 2:12.41 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
134Colt McCoy 16 Tide Swimming 2:12.43 9/30/23 King Neptune In
135Trevor Kin 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:12.58 2/23/24 Northern Region
136Tony DeVries 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:12.68 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
137Tommy Watson 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:12.75 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
138Jeter Davis 15 Quest Swimming 2:12.99 2/23/24 Central Distric
139Sawyer Jennings 16 Laso Marlins 2:13.20 2/23/24 SW District Cha
140Alec Coffey 15 Dolphin Club 2:13.68 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
141Noah Kasper 16 Lynchburg YMCA 2:14.29 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
142Derek Dykman 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:14.33 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
143Nicky Stratton 15 Tide Swimming 2:14.41 9/30/23 King Neptune In
144Jayden Proctor 16 Tide Swimming 2:14.71 9/30/23 King Neptune In
145Brandon Harvey 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:14.71 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
146Gabe Winston 15 Tide Swimming 2:14.78 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
147Griffin Lusk 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:14.90 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
148John Schwabe 16 Nova South 2:15.28 2/23/24 Central Distric
149Matthew Bock 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:15.31 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
150Evan Vinarov 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:15.56 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
151Owen Klimkiewicz 16 Tide Swimming 2:15.57 9/30/23 King Neptune In
152Charles Bradbury 16 SwimRVA 2:15.76 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
153Nathan Kelly 16 SwimRVA 2:15.93 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
154Jake Nylander 16 Virginia Gators 2:15.94 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
155Michael Thompson 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:16.05 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
156Dylan Croxton 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:16.87 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
157Benjamin Li 16 Nova South 2:17.20 2/23/24 Central Distric
158Daniel Counoupas 15 SwimRVA 2:17.33 2/23/24 Central Distric
159Ian Garth 15 Tide Swimming 2:17.43 9/30/23 King Neptune In
160Colin Murphy 15 Prince William Swim C 2:17.60 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
161Josh Warren 16 Lynchburg YMCA 2:17.70 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
162Thatcher Robertson 15 Quest Swimming 2:17.78 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
163Ethan Hunt 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:18.03 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
164Matt Boyden 15 Tide Swimming 2:18.04 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
165Dylan Robinson 16 HVA Current 2:18.87 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
166Aiden Love 16 Prince William Swim C 2:19.04 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
167Andrew Eisele 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:19.20 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
168Timothy Echem 16 Tide Swimming 2:19.42 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
169Bennett Weeks 16 Tide Swimming 2:19.52 9/30/23 King Neptune In
170Tommy Bill 16 Virginia Gators 2:19.53 2/23/24 SW District Cha
171Gavin Jackson 15 Tsc Torpedoes 2:19.70 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
172Mason Hibbard 15 757swim 2:20.02 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
173Patrick Grinsell 15 Quest Swimming 2:20.07 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
174Brandon Hu 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:20.20 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
175Brogan VanLesser 15 Nova South 2:20.25 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
176Jared Fraser 15 SwimRVA 2:20.35 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
177Rhien Julich 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:20.42 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
178Xavier LaFalce 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:20.84 2/23/24 Northern Region
179Bryson Cory 16 757swim 2:20.86 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
180Tanner Brant 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:20.92 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
181Craig Bennett 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:21.11 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
182Landon Marchese 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:21.14 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
183Aiden Butler 16 757swim 2:21.26 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
184Josh Edwards 15 Lynchburg YMCA 2:21.62 2/23/24 SW District Cha
185Brady Livesay 15 Nova South 2:21.64 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
186Malcolm Hess 15 Quest Swimming 2:21.80 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
187Brayden Shirley 16 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 2:22.34 2/23/24 SW District Cha
188Zach Harrington 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:22.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
189Joseph DeCrisci 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:22.56 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
190Landon Watterson 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:22.56 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
191Gregory Wells 16 Quest Swimming 2:24.25 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
192Jackson Layton 15 Tide Swimming 2:24.29 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
193Griffin Fibich 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:24.44 2/23/24 Central Distric
194Parker Wilson 16 Quest Swimming 2:24.46 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
195Tyler Kampfe 16 Tide Swimming 2:24.84 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
196Ben Ehrensberger 15 Nova South 2:24.86 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
197Jeffrey Sproull 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:25.35 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
198Jackson Hankins 15 Smac 2:25.96 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
199Seth Baseler 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:26.15 2/23/24 Northern Region
200Chase Dillard 15 Martinsville Marlins 2:26.21 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
201Sam Snyder 16 SwimRVA 2:26.49 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
202David Lins 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:27.17 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
203Gabriel Hosu 16 Spartan Swim Club 2:27.42 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
204Elias Males 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:27.48 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
205Marcus Smelser 16 HVA Current 2:27.66 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
206Ryan Scharpf 15 Nova South 2:27.76 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
207Logan Wohler 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:27.88 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
208Jared Kessler 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:28.09 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
209Tyler Newton 15 Tide Swimming 2:28.13 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
210Brandon Bazemore-Fountain 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:29.26 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
211Kasaan Jennings 16 Tsunami Swimming 2:29.44 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
212Sam Stevens 16 Quest Swimming 2:30.09 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
213Renzo Suarez 16 Quest Swimming 2:30.21 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
214Michael Fiermen 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:30.28 2/23/24 Northern Region
215Gabe Sims 16 SwimRVA 2:30.32 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
216Gavin Gardner 15 Quest Swimming 2:30.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
217Drew Gardner 16 Tsunami Swimming 2:30.88 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
218Jack Bakich 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:31.08 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
219Jacob Johnson 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:31.26 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
220Noah Ladman 15 Nova South 2:31.34 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
221Jackson Magill 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:31.49 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
222Iaroslav Dobrynin 15 Virginia Gators 2:33.05 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
223Tony Smith 15 Prince William Swim C 2:33.09 2/23/24 Northern Region
224Heath Kyllingstad 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:33.25 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
225Alejandro Rios 16 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:34.25 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
226Josiah Wang 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:34.66 2/23/24 Northern Region
227Chris Bolis-Smith 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:34.70 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
228Nathan Ryan 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:35.34 2/23/24 Northern Region
229Arnav Kadambi 16 Nova South 2:36.03 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
230Vincent Phan 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:36.23 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
231Harrison Hammer 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:38.27 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
232Riley Steele 15 Tide Swimming 2:38.72 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
233Shaun Clark jr 16 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:40.01 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
234Juan Casaretto Jr. 15 Unattached 2:40.02 2/23/24 Northern Region
235Owen Gardner 15 Tsunami Swimming 2:40.24 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
236Ryan Chen 15 Quest Swimming 2:40.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
237Jaedyn Clark 16 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:42.28 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
238Jack Campbell 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:42.82 2/23/24 Northern Region
239Gabriel Petsu 16 Tide Swimming 2:42.84 9/30/23 King Neptune In
240Matthew Goolsby 16 Tide Swimming 2:42.89 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
241Jackson Bennett 16 Tide Swimming 2:43.56 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
242Juyeop Noh 16 Lynchburg YMCA 2:44.84 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
243Jason Crook 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:46.60 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
244Allan James 15 Quest Swimming 2:46.79 2/23/24 Central Distric
245Marcus Dsouza 15 Prince William Swim C 2:50.36 2/23/24 Northern Region
246George Tunaya 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:02.36 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
247Ryan Pecci 16 Stingrays Swim Team 3:04.73 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application