Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Clara Tambourine 9 SwimRVA 1:06.46 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
2Linden Hall 10 Nova South 1:17.97 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
3Elaine Brown 10 Unattached 1:18.31 2/18/23 AM Blackhawk La
4Jacqueline Keister 10 H2okie Aquatics 1:20.59 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
5Yara Tsybulina 10 Nova South 1:21.39 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
6Elizabeth Goins 10 Nova South 1:23.51 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
7Claire Connors 10 Nova South 1:24.05 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
8Lexi Hynst 10 SwimRVA 1:24.52 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
9Ava Tuerk 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:24.98 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
10Maggie Burgess 10 Quest Swimming 1:25.05 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Karleigh Dolan 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:25.50 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Caroline Bruning 10 Nova South 1:26.02 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
13Abigail Ferguson 10 Nova South 1:26.09 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
14Olivia Stowell 10 Tide Swimming 1:26.43 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
15Londyn Terrell 9 Virginia Gators 1:27.37 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
16Claire Gustafson 10 SwimRVA 1:27.62 2/16/24 Central Distric
17Adrey Francis 10 Nova South 1:28.05 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
18June Diggans 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:28.30 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
19Abby Hendrick 10 Nova South 1:28.60 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
20Abigail Boyer 10 Tide Swimming 1:29.02 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
21Victoria Parks 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:29.16 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
22Lillianne Knerr 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.61 2/16/24 North District
23Meela Amini 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:29.94 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
24Izzy Supanich 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:30.23 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
25Leelynn Vaughan 10 Cca Marlins 1:30.28 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
26Sofiamari Rubin 10 Nova South 1:30.39 2/16/24 Central Distric
27Katharine Sykes 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:30.65 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
28Vivienne Hess 10 Virginia Gators 1:31.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
29Christina McKinnon 10 Quest Swimming 1:31.08 2/16/24 Central Distric
30Isla Smith 9 Tide Swimming 1:31.17 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
31Wynslow Grigg 10 H2okie Aquatics 1:31.73 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
32Lydia Brock 10 SwimRVA 1:32.34 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
33Lillian Fatt 9 Nova South 1:32.46 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
34Caroline Coulter 9 Virginia Gators 1:32.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
35Linden Whelpley 9 Nova South 1:33.11 2/16/24 Central Distric
36Juliet Macchi 10 Tide Swimming 1:33.67 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
37Diana Sukharevich 10 Nova South 1:33.99 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
38Laney Raeburn 10 Tide Swimming 1:34.04 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
39Brooke Soucy 10 Tsc Torpedoes 1:34.10 2/16/24 North District
40Mary-louise Jamme 10 Smac 1:34.57 2/23/24 SW District Cha
41Mary Cale 9 Nova South 1:35.35 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
42Florence Beanland 10 SwimRVA 1:36.12 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
43Rebecca Nelson 10 Nova South 1:36.17 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
44Ella Palumbo 10 Nova South 1:36.20 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
45Hadley Lewis 10 Nova South 1:36.38 2/16/24 Central Distric
46Madelyn Baron 10 Nova South 1:36.60 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
47Aubie Harrell 9 H2okie Aquatics 1:36.72 2/23/24 SW District Cha
48Yazmin Schwartz 10 Quest Swimming 1:36.79 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
49Lilli Vera 10 Tide Swimming 1:36.94 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
50Aneesa Patel 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:37.09 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
51Mishelle Lugovoy 9 Dolphin Club 1:37.15 2/16/24 Central Distric
52Claire Mariscalco 10 SwimRVA 1:37.44 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
53Anais Pozzi 10 SwimRVA 1:37.82 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
54Kynley Gallagher 10 Hanover Aquatics 1:37.96 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
55Harper Fly 10 757swim 1:38.08 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
56Nora Polito 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:38.11 1/06/24 MAKO POLAR PLUN
57Harper Hasbrouck 10 Nova South 1:38.64 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
58Elizabeth Ednie 9 SwimRVA 1:38.84 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
59Tess Nutaitis 10 Nova South 1:38.90 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
60Lily Smith 10 Laso Marlins 1:38.98 2/23/24 SW District Cha
61Olivia Scott 9 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:39.16 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
62Jolie Heale 10 Smac 1:39.38 2/23/24 SW District Cha
63Callie Stevens 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:39.52 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
64Aly Hairfield 10 SwimRVA 1:39.57 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
65Arianna Jones 9 Nova South 1:39.61 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
66Charlotte Nicosia 10 Tide Swimming 1:39.70 9/30/23 King Neptune In
67Maria Lytkina 10 Nova South 1:40.13 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
68Julianne Abbott 9 Nova South 1:40.33 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
69Piper Bradshaw 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:40.44 2/23/24 SW District Cha
70Madison Kidd 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:40.50 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
71Ellsie Combs 10 Cca Marlins 1:40.59 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
72Annalise Gunderman 9 HVA Current 1:40.76 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
73Vivi Atkinson 10 Quest Swimming 1:40.84 2/16/24 Central Distric
74Carrington Shoulders 10 Quest Swimming 1:40.98 2/16/24 Central Distric
75Isla Cutrell 8 Tide Swimming 1:41.27 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
76Alexandra Winslow 10 Nova South 1:41.43 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
77Leila Navarro-Bello 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:41.57 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
78Abby Rutherford 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:41.69 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
79Morgan Scott 9 Nova South 1:41.73 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
80Piper Clemens 9 Nova South 1:42.07 2/16/24 Central Distric
81Rowan Gleason 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:42.22 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
82Piper Eddy 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:42.23 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
83Monica Goodwin 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:42.34 2/23/24 SW District Cha
84Kallie Harper 9 757swim 1:42.39 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
85Maggie Bryan 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:42.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
86Cheyanne Hernandez 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:43.18 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
87Colette Kelly 10 Nova South 1:43.35 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
88Ahona Saha 10 Prince William Swim C 1:43.35 2/16/24 North District
89Eva Argint 9 Tide Swimming 1:43.41 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
90Jordan Gabbard 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:43.52 2/16/24 North District
91Madelyn Webb 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:43.76 2/16/24 Central Distric
92Isabelle Williams 10 Cca Marlins 1:43.79 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
93Mabel Broadhurst 10 SwimRVA 1:43.94 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
94Sofia Scianna 10 Nova South 1:44.00 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
95Harper Johnson 10 Nova South 1:44.22 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
96Blakelyn Newcomb 10 Tide Swimming 1:44.38 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
97Charlotte Simmers 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:44.41 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
98Joey Gardner 9 Nova South 1:44.69 12/01/23 NOVA December D
99Charleston Brooks 8 Hanover Aquatics 1:44.79 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
100Madelyn Burcham 10 Cca Marlins 1:44.87 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
101Maisie Velesz 10 SwimRVA 1:45.09 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
102Alexandra Engel 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:45.12 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
103Maddy Pyle 10 Nova South 1:45.57 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
104Daphne Zhang 9 Nova South 1:45.59 2/10/24 Central Distric
105Sofi Romero Morales 10 H2okie Aquatics 1:45.65 2/23/24 SW District Cha
106Madelynn Browning 9 Nova South 1:45.77 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
107Kylie Osborne 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:45.80 2/10/24 Central Distric
108Lauren Jelinek 10 Tsc Torpedoes 1:45.90 2/16/24 North District
109Caroline Prillaman 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:45.91 12/01/23 NOVA December D
110Ava Tricoli 9 Hanover Aquatics 1:46.34 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
111Anna Sessa 10 Nova South 1:46.53 2/16/24 Central Distric
112Brady Rhodes 9 Nova South 1:46.60 2/16/24 Central Distric
113Natalie Curnutte 10 Tide Swimming 1:46.90 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
114Katharine Lyons 10 Nova South 1:46.94 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
115Hunter Derouaux 9 Quest Swimming 1:46.94 2/10/24 Central Distric
116Alexandra Rockelein 9 Nova South 1:47.05 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
117Madelyn Wagner 9 SwimRVA 1:47.11 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
118Eva Mutha 10 Nova South 1:47.38 12/01/23 NOVA December D
119Charlotte Sexstone 10 Nova South 1:47.46 2/16/24 Central Distric
120Leah Fee 10 Prince William Swim C 1:47.46 2/16/24 North District
121Bella Morton 10 H2okie Aquatics 1:47.54 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
122Tabitha Gibbs 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:47.60 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
123Ralen Crump 10 Hanover Aquatics 1:47.68 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
124Emma Connors 7 Nova South 1:47.97 2/10/24 Central Distric
125Madeline McGann 10 Nova South 1:48.06 2/16/24 Central Distric
126Abigail Wheaton 9 Tide Swimming 1:48.16 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
127Sarah Britt 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:48.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
128Charlotte Gallant 9 Tide Swimming 1:48.30 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
129Shaelynn Spradling 9 Hanover Aquatics 1:48.38 2/10/24 Central Distric
130Caroline Powers 9 Battlefield Area Star 1:48.41 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
131Katie Beaman 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:48.49 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
132Bridget Barker 9 Nova South 1:48.64 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
133Lucy Hawke 9 Nova South 1:48.65 2/16/24 Central Distric
134Eliza Harper 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:48.70 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
135Kylie Tam 10 SwimRVA 1:48.73 2/16/24 Central Distric
136Clara McCready 10 Battlefield Area Star 1:48.77 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
137Victoria Pogrebna 10 Nova South 1:48.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
138Josie Jacobs 9 757swim 1:48.82 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
139Katherine Joyner 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:48.96 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
140Lila Barton 10 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:48.99 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
141Adrienne Hale-Valenzuela 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:49.01 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
142Isla Cherian 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:49.05 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
143Annie Gupton 9 Nova South 1:49.11 2/16/24 Central Distric
144Amelia Flynn 9 SwimRVA 1:49.11 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
145Kennedy Wills 10 757swim 1:49.30 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
146Braylee Fleming 10 757swim 1:49.55 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
147Madison Wall 10 757swim 1:49.64 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
148Cecilia Perera 10 Tide Swimming 1:49.74 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
149Violet Riordan 10 Quest Swimming 1:49.87 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
150Charlotte Coakley 10 SwimRVA 1:50.10 2/16/24 Central Distric
151Lillian Danahy 10 Nova South 1:50.12 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
152Rebecca Sharp 10 Winchester Swim Team 1:50.16 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
153Brighton Hollender 7 Quest Swimming 1:50.32 2/10/24 Central Distric
154Madeline Alloway 10 Nova South 1:50.43 12/01/23 NOVA December D
155Victoria Gong 9 Tide Swimming 1:50.43 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
156Anna Wang 9 757swim 1:50.51 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
157Isabelle Kenney 8 Tide Swimming 1:50.61 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
158Alexandra Pickels 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:50.83 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
159Dabney Morrison 9 Lynchburg YMCA 1:51.07 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
160Lucy Atkins 9 SwimRVA 1:51.07 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
161Amelia White 8 H2okie Aquatics 1:51.08 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
162Abigail Nash 10 Tide Swimming 1:51.38 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
163Ginna Rawles 9 Dolphin Club 1:51.39 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
164Catherine Bradbury 9 SwimRVA 1:51.40 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
165Emma Trivette 9 Nova South 1:51.44 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
166Emily McCorkle 10 Tsunami Swimming 1:51.47 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
167Fern Volschke 10 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:51.48 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
168Alice Coulter 9 Nova South 1:51.52 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
169Isabelle Li 9 Nova South 1:51.58 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
170Emma Klimkiewicz 10 Tide Swimming 1:51.62 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
171Marielle Scanlon 10 Battlefield Area Star 1:51.71 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
172Aria Raval 10 Nova South 1:51.71 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
173Avery Gasiorowski 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.77 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
174Aubrey Beland 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.84 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
175Zina Rankins 10 Battlefield Area Star 1:51.85 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
176Virginia Ritenour 10 Nova South 1:51.95 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
177Daphne Wood 10 SwimRVA 1:52.03 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
178Lana Keith 10 Lynchburg YMCA 1:52.08 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
179Paige Tyl 10 Tide Swimming 1:52.13 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
180Grace Beaman 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:52.17 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
181Josie Dinsmore 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:52.22 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
182Regan Wiley 10 Quest Swimming 1:52.31 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
183Eden Levy 10 Tide Swimming 1:52.34 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
184Katherine Libby 7 Nova South 1:52.43 2/10/24 Central Distric
185Valentina Ortega Lopez 10 Tide Swimming 1:52.44 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
186Olivia Dameron 8 Virginia Gators 1:52.46 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
187Olivia Kent 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:52.58 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
188Isla Ashworth 9 Cca Marlins 1:52.59 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
189Daniela Fitzsimmons 10 Winchester Swim Team 1:52.60 2/16/24 North District
190Elena Oltra Render 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:52.71 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
191Daylie Oswald 9 Smac 1:52.75 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
192Heidi Bialorucki 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:52.76 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
193Taylor Alcox 10 Tide Swimming 1:52.78 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
194Reagan Bell 10 Tide Swimming 1:52.80 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
195Emily Durrer 10 Battlefield Area Star 1:52.97 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
196Molly Hazelwood 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:53.02 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
197Sahana Mittal 10 Nova South 1:53.04 2/16/24 Central Distric
198Meagan Jones 10 HVA Current 1:53.14 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
199Cameron Yeakel 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:53.15 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
200Danie Greenwood 10 HVA Current 1:53.18 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
201Macey Smith 10 Nova South 1:53.21 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
202Catherine Chen 9 Nova South 1:53.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
203Kaimbrie Zook 10 Virginia Gators 1:53.27 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
204Keira Bowen 10 Quest Swimming 1:53.30 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
205Mia Wills 10 Tsc Torpedoes 1:53.33 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
206Elise Godfrey 10 Tide Swimming 1:53.33 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
207Hadley Tinnell 8 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:53.34 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
208Elena Hynst 8 SwimRVA 1:53.36 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
209Suzanna Pegram 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:53.38 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
210Juliet Markham 8 Nova South 1:53.53 2/10/24 Central Distric
211Aria Boyette 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:53.76 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
212Abbey Taggart 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:53.77 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
213Lucy Thomas 10 Prince William Swim C 1:53.81 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
214Penny Butcher 9 757swim 1:53.84 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
215Kailyn Neville 10 Tide Swimming 1:53.86 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
216Avery Camp 10 Cca Marlins 1:53.93 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
217Anna Chappell 10 HVA Current 1:54.08 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
218Scarlett Cokley 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:54.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
219Avery Walker 10 Battlefield Area Star 1:54.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
220Xirui Huang 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:54.18 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
221Evy Edwards 10 Lynchburg YMCA 1:54.23 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
222AnnTucker Keeney 9 Nova South 1:54.24 12/01/23 NOVA December D
223Holly Lucas 10 Quest Swimming 1:54.40 2/16/24 Central Distric
224Eleanor Pittman 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:54.60 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
225Harper Ghiold 9 Nova South 1:54.70 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
226Adalynn Merrill 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:54.74 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
227Isabelle Bouchard 9 Nova South 1:54.82 2/16/24 Central Distric
228Meredith McDearmon 9 Nova South 1:54.86 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
229Nora Jones 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:54.91 2/16/24 North District
230Naomi Matthiessen 9 Cca Marlins 1:55.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
231Serene Brosten 10 Nova South 1:55.14 12/01/23 NOVA December D
232Rebecca Du 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:55.25 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
233Elizabeth Robbins 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:55.34 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
234Emily Kesler 9 Nova South 1:55.35 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
235Jillian Bertoldi 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:55.39 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
236Hannah Morales 10 Tide Swimming 1:55.39 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
237Madelyn Gray 9 Virginia Gators 1:55.56 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
238Kaaya Singh 9 Nova South 1:55.64 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
239Henley Dixon 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:55.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
240Elle Warren 10 SwimRVA 1:55.79 2/16/24 Central Distric
241Ella Tuerk 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:56.08 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
242Elizabeth Neely 8 Nova South 1:56.10 2/10/24 Central Distric
243Mia Constantine 10 Tide Swimming 1:56.14 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
244Andie Carlson 10 Quest Swimming 1:56.29 2/17/23 Central Distric
245Eloise Pedraza 10 Nova South 1:56.37 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
246Lainee Carpenter 10 Cca Marlins 1:56.64 9/23/23 Marlins back to
247Kayla Griffin 10 Quest Swimming 1:56.66 2/16/24 Central Distric
248Aria Erwin 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:56.69 12/01/23 NOVA December D
249Peyton Betsworth 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:56.80 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
250Grace Sun 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:56.83 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
251Eloise Smith 10 Nova South 1:56.85 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
252Olivia Karunaratne 9 Tide Swimming 1:56.85 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
253Eleanor Gunter 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:56.90 2/11/23 Central Distric
254Andersen Powell 9 Battlefield Area Star 1:56.98 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
255Majella Rivet 10 Nova South 1:57.28 2/11/23 Central Distric
256Morgan Adkins 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:57.36 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
257Erin McCormick 10 757swim 1:57.36 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
258Abby Wood 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:57.47 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
259Abigail Heletz 8 Cca Marlins 1:57.49 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
260Evie Ellis 10 Quest Swimming 1:57.82 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
261Leah Gall 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:57.84 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
262Gracie Hamilton 10 Tide Swimming 1:58.03 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
263Iliana Daimaru-Drake 10 Quest Swimming 1:58.09 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
264Elizabeth Farmer 9 Nova South 1:58.17 2/16/24 Central Distric
265Alexis Jacquet 10 Nova South 1:58.21 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
266Lily Ellis 10 Quest Swimming 1:58.28 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
267Mallory Mangus 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:58.34 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
268Ariya Peters 9 Prince William Swim C 1:58.45 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
269Iris Li 10 H2okie Aquatics 1:58.47 2/23/24 SW District Cha
270Avery Parker 10 Quest Swimming 1:58.48 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
271Isla Morrill 10 Tide Swimming 1:58.61 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
272Parker Miller 9 757swim 1:58.67 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
273Emma Feuerstein 7 Virginia Gators 1:58.71 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
274Mackenzie Reese 10 Nova South 1:58.82 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
275Carli Fitzgerald 8 SwimRVA 1:59.02 2/10/24 Central Distric
276Sloane Royce 8 Quest Swimming 1:59.03 2/10/24 Central Distric
277Mickie Sullivan 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:59.13 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
278Brooklyn Ross 10 Tide Swimming 1:59.23 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
279Willa Warren 7 SwimRVA 1:59.32 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
280McKinley Ott 10 Quest Swimming 1:59.54 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
281Alice Moore 8 SwimRVA 1:59.71 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
282Clare Blinn 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:59.73 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
283Harper O'Mara 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:59.85 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
284Kinley McNew 9 Quest Swimming 1:59.86 2/16/24 Central Distric
285Mary Farrell 9 Nova South 2:00.05 12/01/23 NOVA December D
286Leanne Lamanna 10 Virginia Gators 2:00.09 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
287Audrey Williams 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:00.10 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
288Beatrix Fox 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:00.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
289Alessandra Elliott 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:00.15 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
290Charlotte Emmett 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:00.15 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
291Anne Beshere 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:00.30 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
292Rae Xia 10 Nova South 2:00.42 12/02/22 NOVA December D
293Guxin Xu 9 Nova South 2:00.47 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
294Ella Burchett 9 757swim 2:00.60 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
295Scarlett Browning 7 Nova South 2:00.75 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
296Cerys Lewis 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:00.88 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
297Charlotte Ellington 9 Nova South 2:00.94 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
298Mara Roche 10 Virginia Gators 2:00.94 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
299Annie Titchner 10 Quest Swimming 2:00.96 2/16/24 Central Distric
300Madeleine Heimlich 9 Hanover Aquatics 2:01.06 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
301Mae Flint 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:01.23 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
302Charlotte Pickeral 9 Lynchburg YMCA 2:01.39 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
303Sybil Rager 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:01.49 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
304Meri Melson 8 Nova South 2:01.57 2/10/24 Central Distric
305Aria Cervin 9 Nova South 2:01.58 12/01/23 NOVA December D
306Emma Jung 10 Nova South 2:01.71 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
307Wren Snyder 7 757swim 2:02.03 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
308Lydia Almeida 10 757swim 2:02.07 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
309Mary Estill 9 Nova South 2:02.11 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
310Kara Howard 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:02.20 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
311Willa Bryant 9 Nova South 2:02.30 2/16/24 Central Distric
312Katelyn King 9 Prince William Swim C 2:02.45 2/16/24 North District
313Ava DiBrango 8 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:02.53 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
314Allegra Gregg 9 Quest Swimming 2:02.67 12/01/23 NOVA December D
315Ella Davis 8 Hanover Aquatics 2:02.88 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
316Shreya Veerapaneni 9 Nova South 2:03.01 12/01/23 NOVA December D
317Katherine Clements 10 Unattached 2:03.02 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
318Natalie Tambellini 10 Nova South 2:03.23 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
319Sarah Blevins 9 Cca Marlins 2:03.28 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
320Avery Carroll 9 Tide Swimming 2:03.44 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
321Grace Harrington 9 Winchester Swim Team 2:03.53 2/16/24 North District
322Aryaa Adivarekar 9 Nova South 2:03.72 2/16/24 Central Distric
323Aanya Dubey 10 Nova South 2:03.73 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
324Lydia Kingery 7 Tide Swimming 2:03.79 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
325Cecilia Ryan 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:03.90 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
326Chaithra Sunkavalli 8 Nova South 2:04.03 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
327Addison Burgos 9 H2okie Aquatics 2:04.06 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
328Marley Raulerson 7 Nova South 2:04.12 12/01/23 NOVA December D
329Sofia Reis 10 Nova South 2:04.26 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
330Bryn Murray 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:04.29 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
331Emersyn Jeffords 9 Prince William Swim C 2:04.32 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
332Arianna Hanville 9 Hanover Aquatics 2:04.35 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
333Isla Uccellini 8 Nova South 2:04.68 2/10/24 Central Distric
334Isabella Douglas 9 Nova South 2:04.68 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
335Kenzie Saunders 10 Winchester Swim Team 2:04.72 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
336Jenna Barnes 10 Quest Swimming 2:04.76 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
337Kaitlyn An 9 Tsc Torpedoes 2:04.87 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
338Lillian Ezzell 9 Nova South 2:05.04 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
339Kenny Noel 9 Tide Swimming 2:05.11 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
340Greta Anglemyer 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:05.41 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
341Teaghan Pope 10 Tide Swimming 2:05.42 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
342Daniella Bernal-Garcia 10 Prince William Swim C 2:05.53 2/16/24 North District
343Molly Pyryt 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:05.64 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
344Emma Cantrell 10 Nova South 2:05.65 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
345Lilly LaCroix 8 Virginia Gators 2:05.68 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
346Ainslee Newman 8 Smac 2:05.77 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
347Cora Spillar 10 Battlefield Area Star 2:05.82 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
348Gwendolyn Pedraza 8 Nova South 2:05.85 2/10/24 Central Distric
349Sophia Xie 7 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:06.04 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
350Evie Yanase 8 Stingrays Swim Team 2:06.27 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
351Cameryn Lawrence 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:06.46 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
352Shelby Taylor 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:06.58 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
353Charlotte Stahl 9 Nova South 2:07.04 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
354Mackenzie Clark 9 Prince William Swim C 2:07.44 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
355Kamila Galiullina 9 Tide Swimming 2:07.61 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
356Abigail Ferry 9 Nova South 2:07.62 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
357Rylan Beazley 9 Nova South 2:07.88 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
358Margaret Mariscalco 7 SwimRVA 2:07.95 2/10/24 Central Distric
359Emerson Stauder 8 Lynchburg YMCA 2:07.98 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
360Shyla Mony 9 Nova South 2:07.99 12/02/22 NOVA December D
361Edie Reeder 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:08.18 12/01/23 NOVA December D
362Everly Hasbrouck 6 Nova South 2:08.25 2/10/24 Central Distric
363Kaitlyn Hughes 7 Nova South 2:08.31 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
364Colleen McKay 9 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:08.34 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
365Maura Perlmutter 9 Quest Swimming 2:08.36 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
366Noorah Hussain 10 Nova South 2:08.55 12/01/23 NOVA December D
367Dwani Handral 7 Nova South 2:08.70 2/10/24 Central Distric
368Lydia Brock 10 SwimRVA 2:08.74 1/22/22 VA WAC Mike Wil
369Hartley Oakley 9 Nova South 2:08.79 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
370Bristol Glass 8 Quest Swimming 2:09.14 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
371Aneri Patel 10 Nova South 2:09.18 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
372Asher Lawrence 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:09.20 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
373Olivia Gilmore 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:09.27 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
374Emma Valencia 9 Prince William Swim C 2:09.31 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
375Natalie Heng 9 Nova South 2:09.38 12/01/23 NOVA December D
376Patricia Schnetzler 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:09.44 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
377Avery Kruckow 9 H2okie Aquatics 2:09.63 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
378Mary Knappe 10 Cca Marlins 2:09.86 2/23/24 SW District Cha
379Julia Amelinckx 7 Nova South 2:09.91 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
380Ella Edwards 8 Nova South 2:10.10 2/10/24 Central Distric
381Angela Sharp 8 Winchester Swim Team 2:10.11 2/10/24 North District
382Alexis Rasnick 10 Unattached 2:10.15 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
383Charlotte Harris 7 Smac 2:10.29 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
384Joanna Pietrzyk 9 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:10.41 2/16/24 North District
385Theresa Ly 9 Nova South 2:10.59 12/01/23 NOVA December D
386Joyce Qian 10 Nova South 2:10.70 12/02/22 NOVA December D
387Ella Fisher 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:10.92 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
388Lincoln Derrick 9 Tide Swimming 2:10.96 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
389Riley Barnes 9 SwimRVA 2:11.04 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
390Casen Everett 10 Tsunami Swimming 2:11.18 2/16/24 North District
391Maddison Cousins 9 Nova South 2:11.19 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
392Tegan Guheen 9 Tide Swimming 2:11.28 9/30/23 King Neptune In
393Waverly Thomasey 10 Lynchburg YMCA 2:11.62 10/22/22 LY 2022 YMCA Oc
394Rory Cooper 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:11.65 1/13/23 Cavalier Aquati
395Anna Bennett 8 Tide Swimming 2:11.83 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
396Kadyn Baggett 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:11.98 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
397Alexis Griffin 7 Quest Swimming 2:12.31 2/10/24 Central Distric
398Sara Knappe 9 Cca Marlins 2:12.95 2/23/24 SW District Cha
399Caroline Craddock 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:13.05 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
400Lyla Pelar 10 Tsc Torpedoes 2:13.11 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
401Karisa Maredia 8 Nova South 2:13.21 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
402Amelia Smith 9 Hanover Aquatics 2:13.21 2/16/24 Central Distric
403Scotlyn Smith 9 Nova South 2:13.32 12/01/23 NOVA December D
404Sophie Kubik 9 Dothan Dolphins Swim 2:13.39 10/14/22 SE War Eagle In
405Abigail Baker 10 Tide Swimming 2:13.73 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
406Georgia Andrus 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:13.83 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
407Hadley Saechao 7 Lynchburg YMCA 2:13.87 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
408Aakansha Phadtare 6 Nova South 2:13.90 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
409Leila Wikramanayake 10 Cca Marlins 2:14.70 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
410Asha Tolerico 10 Stealth Swim Team 2:14.93 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
411Mia Scullin 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:15.01 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
412Mary Laux 8 Nova South 2:15.38 2/10/24 Central Distric
413Michelle Addei 8 Nova South 2:15.49 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
414Aahana Lokhande 8 Nova South 2:15.50 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
415Caroline Wallin 7 Nova South 2:15.73 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
416Dylan Darby 8 Nova South 2:16.17 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
417Josephine Allen 8 Nova South 2:16.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
418Lilly Rider 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:16.70 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
419Eliza Winslow 8 Nova South 2:16.73 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
420Anna White 9 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 2:16.85 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
421Claire Crawford 10 Tide Swimming 2:16.85 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
422Waverly Oakley 7 Nova South 2:17.17 2/10/24 Central Distric
423Ally Pegram 8 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:17.20 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
424Elinor Mundy 9 Nova South 2:17.34 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
425Annabelle Pace 8 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:17.36 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
426Gabriella Childress 9 Tide Swimming 2:17.47 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
427Roslyn Shrestha 9 Tsc Torpedoes 2:17.68 12/17/23 PV 10&U Candy C
428Ryhana Haddon 8 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:17.79 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
429Naomi Fox 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:17.91 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
430Claire Simmers 10 Virginia Gators 2:17.96 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
431Olivia Strauss 7 Prince William Swim C 2:18.08 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
432Olivia Tu 9 Nova South 2:18.53 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
433Marissa Kelly 9 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:19.05 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
434Vaishvi Dandu 9 Nova South 2:19.40 2/10/24 Central Distric
435Lilly Wilhite 9 Tide Swimming 2:19.61 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
436Naiomi Alston 9 Tide Swimming 2:20.71 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
437Mia Ellington 8 Smac 2:20.85 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
438Lola Glanzer 10 Virginia Gators 2:20.91 9/23/23 Friendly City K
439Amy Brumbelow 9 Tide Swimming 2:21.11 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
440Reagan Gabbard 8 Stingrays Swim Team 2:21.21 2/10/24 North District
441Oisha Mukhopadhyay 10 Nova South 2:21.93 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
442Samantha Frederick 10 Prince William Swim C 2:21.99 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
443Leah Spiker 8 Nova South 2:22.19 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
444Teagan Johnson 10 Cca Marlins 2:22.33 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
445Lacy Aldridge 9 Nova South 2:22.50 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
446Abbie Steinert 9 Tide Swimming 2:22.53 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
447Evelyn Ellington 7 Nova South 2:22.83 2/10/24 Central Distric
448Zoe Xie 6 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:23.24 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
449Emma Williams 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:24.33 2/16/24 North District
450Lucy Cunningham 9 Tide Swimming 2:24.43 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
451Rose Osborne 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:24.63 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
452Keira Tucker 10 Hanover Aquatics 2:24.66 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
453Maura Macdonaugh 9 Tide Swimming 2:24.74 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
454Lucia Pinto 9 Tsunami Swimming 2:24.78 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
455Ariana Schmittou 9 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:25.32 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
456Kalyn Alexander 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:25.49 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
457Mila Valrey 10 HVA Current 2:25.74 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
458Cassidy Foster 9 Tide Swimming 2:25.79 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
459Amelia Purse 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:26.18 2/11/23 SE District 8&U
460Olivia Tatum 10 Prince William Swim C 2:26.23 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
461Abigail Lannoye 9 Tsunami Swimming 2:26.42 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
462Lily Paradise 8 Virginia Gators 2:26.45 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
463Charlotte Assent 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:26.58 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
464Madeline Moore 8 Virginia Gators 2:26.60 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
465Mckinley Kidd 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:26.97 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
466Maribel Barany 9 Nova South 2:27.11 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
467Anna Ausband 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:27.38 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
468Parker Prout 8 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:28.46 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
469Charlotte Dick 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:28.53 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
470Madeline Zhang 7 SwimRVA 2:28.60 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
471Esther Albert 10 Tide Swimming 2:28.61 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
472Rachel Trago 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:29.98 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
473Kinley Jennelle 10 H2okie Aquatics 2:30.01 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
474Allyson Deputy 10 Tide Swimming 2:30.11 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
475Brynn Lucchino 10 Tsc Torpedoes 2:30.55 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
476Ella Bragdon 9 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:30.93 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
477Sophia Clifft 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:31.02 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
478Margaret Pineiro 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:31.07 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
479Megan Goodson 10 Smac 2:31.89 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
480Natalie Adams 8 Nova South 2:33.85 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
481Ella O'Malley 9 Virginia Gators 2:34.62 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
482Sherry Xing 9 Nova South 2:36.20 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
483Alina Pighini 9 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:36.65 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
484Alisha Srivastava 9 Nova South 2:38.28 12/01/23 NOVA December D
485Claire Kuti 9 Hanover Aquatics 2:38.69 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
486Magizh Rameshkumar 8 Nova South 2:39.48 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
487Aubrey Pace 9 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:40.38 2/23/24 SW District Cha
488Carolyn Stromberg 10 Cca Marlins 2:40.39 2/24/23 SW District Cha
489Maricielo Perea 8 Nova South 2:41.09 2/10/24 Central Distric
490Addison Neff 10 Tide Swimming 2:41.33 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
491June Bogusz 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:42.10 2/16/24 North District
492Zoe Smith 10 SwimRVA 2:42.10 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
493Britlyn Sullivan 7 Lynchburg YMCA 2:45.83 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
494Lucy Miller 7 Nova South 2:49.86 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
495Emma Flynn 6 SwimRVA 2:52.23 2/10/24 Central Distric
496Reid Dietrich 7 Prince William Swim C 2:56.97 2/10/24 North District
497Lulu Jones-Biggs 9 Cca Marlins 3:01.10 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
498Campbell Hunter 9 Dolphin Club 3:14.68 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
499Megan Workman 9 Hanover Aquatics 3:39.50 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application