First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
Boys
100 Yards Backstroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Austin Pan 17 Unattached 50.54 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
2Logan Solomon 17 Unattached 51.11 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
3Ethan Chen 15 First Colony Swim Tea 51.68 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
4Arthur Newton 17 Unattached 52.01 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
5Ivan Pidgirsky 18 First Colony Swim Tea 52.14 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
6Alfie Macasaet 17 First Colony Swim Tea 53.33 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
7Thomas Sassen 17 Unattached 53.41 2/03/23 GU UIL Region V
8Ethan Valerio 14 First Colony Swim Tea 53.52 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Jack Boysen 17 First Colony Swim Tea 53.64 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
10Tyler Thurman 15 First Colony Swim Tea 53.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
11Kyle Kulow 18 First Colony Swim Tea 54.30 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
12Justin Chacon 17 First Colony Swim Tea 54.39 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
13Reid Thompson 17 First Colony Swim Tea 54.83 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
14Carter Gray 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.29 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
15Jack Maddan 14 First Colony Swim Tea 55.54 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
16Karl Nolte 17 First Colony Swim Tea 55.71 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
17Lloyd Gomez 17 First Colony Swim Tea 55.79 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
18Zayden Bach 15 First Colony Swim Tea 56.78 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
19Kenny Tran 15 First Colony Swim Tea 56.99 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
20Krish Advani 17 First Colony Swim Tea 57.21 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
21Jack Smith 14 First Colony Swim Tea 57.28 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
22Michael Yuen 16 First Colony Swim Tea 57.44 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
23Gareth Fernandes 16 First Colony Swim Tea 58.03 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
24Andrew Nguyen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 58.55 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
25Ethan Woodward 16 First Colony Swim Tea 58.81 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
26Lucas Wong 17 First Colony Swim Tea 59.27 1/14/22 TWST January In
27Adrian Yuen 16 First Colony Swim Tea 59.28 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
28Krishna Hariharan 15 Unattached 59.79 1/26/24 GU UIL District
29Franky Ou 16 First Colony Swim Tea 59.83 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
30Kai Walker 18 First Colony Swim Tea 59.86 9/24/22 GU FCST Red & B
31Ryan Lee 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.07 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
32Brandon Trinh 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.49 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
33Will Gibson 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.50 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
34Kenny Zhou 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.57 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
35Pearce Miller 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.98 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
36Ethan Tran 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
37Theo Ho 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.27 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
38Cade Doherty 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.32 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
39AJ Newton 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
40Christian Garcia 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.97 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
41Brendan Kun 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.05 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
42Brady Hoang 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.11 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
43Tanner McKay 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.14 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
44Omar Valdivia 16 Unattached 1:02.15 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
45Parrie Charoenrattanaruk 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.18 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
46Theodore Lau 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.24 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
47Adrian Yang 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.45 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
48Haiden Chapa 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.55 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
49Jordan Nguyen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.68 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
50Timothy Tran 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.80 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
51Wilks Smith 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.25 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
52Alessandro Balestrini 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
53Eric Wei 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.27 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
54Matias Mandolesi 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.32 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
55Reza Hanggoro 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.52 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
56Justin Zheng 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.74 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
57Christian Dinh 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.76 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
58Felix Shen 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.77 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
59Owen Stalnaker 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.13 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
60Nathan Chang 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.20 12/02/22 Gulf Senior Cha
61Andreas Barb 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.53 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
62Michael Johnson 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.70 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
63Cade Nilsson 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.42 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
64Sean Carawan 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.44 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
65Colton Li 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
66Baolong Tran 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.93 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
67Michael Wang 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.18 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
68Youssef Abou El Azm 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.30 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
69Siddhanth Gummadi 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.42 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
70Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.54 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
71Ruchir Nithin 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.85 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
72Aiden Nguyen 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.89 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
73Brady Slikker 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.27 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
74Nico Alvarez 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.28 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
75Joe Cao 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.40 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
76Ibrahim Saraya 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.52 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
77Arjun Sukhrani 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.60 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
78Max Woest 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.64 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
79Landon Wu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
80Jack VanDagna 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.76 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
81Braylon Mora 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.87 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
82Arjun Sidharth 17 Unattached 1:08.10 12/16/23 GU FBISD Colleg
83Rohan Gummadi 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.70 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
84Nelson Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.89 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
85Jude Crookston 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.23 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
86Charles Yuan 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.36 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
87Lucas Rodriguez 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.54 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
88Aayan Patel 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.88 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
89Daniel Bu 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.10 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
90Joshua Miao 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.27 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
91Aleks Pavlovic 16 Unattached 1:10.34 12/16/23 GU FBISD Colleg
92Jacob Weimer 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.53 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
93Austin Gann 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.56 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
94Joshua Miao 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.89 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
95Chen Zhou 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.98 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
96Abhiraj Palapally 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.09 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
97Sam Fleming 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.09 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
98Owen Cannella 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:11.10 10/08/22 KATY Senior Inv
99Billy Luehrs 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.19 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
100Ankit Sammeta 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.23 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
101Dylan Wright 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.39 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
102Henry Quintanilla 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
103Osher Mathew 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
104Owen Zhang 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.91 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
105Cheng Lee 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.97 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
106Luke Shan 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.15 9/24/22 GU FCST Red & B
107Matthew Kun 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.26 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
108Erik Clowney 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.30 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
109Nathan Le 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.40 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
110Nathan Fu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.44 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
111Antonio Duarte 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.63 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
112Baoduy Tran 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.75 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
113Sebi Romero 17 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:13.93 1/17/20 SSAN January Wi
114Alex Biraltchanov 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
115Parsa Mondegarian 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.05 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
116Murad Sadykhov 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.20 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
117Harley Wootan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
118Connor Newton 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.35 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
119Lucas Lau 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.44 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
120Aaron Flatt 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.72 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
121Jay Yang 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.72 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
122Gavin Sang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.75 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
123William Weber 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.59 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
124Brady Dahl 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.87 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
125Elijah McCoy 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.08 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
126Ethan Flatt 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.17 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
127Oba Awolusi 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
128Colin Carandang 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:17.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
129Zachary Shen 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.70 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
130Alex Sheehan 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.07 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
131Andrew Nakazono 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.10 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
132vincent Liu 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.33 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
133Anthony Schroer 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.43 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
134Jett Tian 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.73 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
135Haoze Zuo 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.92 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
136Liam Parkinson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
137Eric Huang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
138Henry Gonchar 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
139Kyle Du 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.81 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
140Mengle Tong 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.84 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
141Ishan Patel 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.33 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
142Nathan Pham 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.46 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
143Tristan Rivera 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
144Shreyas Chittoor 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.87 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
145Broderick Burson 11 Unattached 1:21.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
146Konnor Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
147Alejandro Frontera 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
148Abhishek Prasanna 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.81 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
149Hussein Abou El Azm 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.96 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
150Jaxson Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
151Kingsley Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
152Edward Barb 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.80 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
153Derek Yang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
154Davide Gucciardi 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.08 12/03/21 Ambush Gulf 13
155Daniil Chashchin 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.42 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
156Jason Liu 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.46 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
157Isaac Hulbert 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
158Jason Yang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
159William Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.93 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
160Dario Martinez 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.23 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
161Andrew Sun 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
162George Day 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.05 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
163Kevin Li 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.06 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
164Xurui Yang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.08 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
165Eamon Brennen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.11 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
166Ryan He 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.18 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
167Nathan Chang 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.63 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
168Michael Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.71 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
169MATTHEW Powell 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.72 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
170Taylan Le 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
171Gavin Stevens 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.96 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
172Bowen Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
173Adam Wang 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.21 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
174Wren Phillips 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
175Michael Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
176James Ong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.78 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
177Austin Song 16 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.79 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
178Eric Xiong 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.18 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
179Jason Cho 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.18 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
180BaoKhoa Tran 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.40 12/10/21 Ambush Gulf 12
181Aiden Tan 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
182Tyler White 15 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.84 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
183Liam Feliu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.94 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
184Adam Aburas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.68 11/18/23 BATS November I
185Suchen Zhou 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.79 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
186Christopher Yuan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.90 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
187Brandon Ho 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.04 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
188Dante Brix 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
189AJ Dahl 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:30.26 1/14/23 AQUASTAR Januar
190Adam Algard 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
191Eli Huang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.70 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
192Connor Li 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.70 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
193Alexander Rounsavall 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.10 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
194Noah Srour 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.30 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
195Evan Makarov 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
196Naren Aiyer 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.11 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
197Weilong Lee 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.25 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
198Nicholas Chastain 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
199Jack Gibson 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.40 10/21/23 DADS October In
200Ernest Garaev 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.46 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
201Eric Chen 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.53 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
202Liam Choong 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.65 1/20/24 January Develop
203George Chen 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
204Gautam Meeniga 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.18 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
205John Li 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.61 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
206Matt Tran 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:35.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
207Bill He 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:35.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
208Andrew Huang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:35.93 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
209Dayne Zhou 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:36.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
210Hayden Elzy 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:36.53 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
211Matthew Maalouf 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
212Jacopo Fornaro 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.21 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
213Eric Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.23 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
214Malik Khuzaima 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.61 11/18/23 BATS November I
215Oris Mathew 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
216Hriday Baxi 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.95 10/21/23 DADS October In
217Nathan Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.35 1/20/24 January Develop
218anay Kumar 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.44 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
219Cole Hotzel 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.47 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
220Anandra Halim 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
221Isaac Zhang 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
222Kevin Liu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.62 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
223RYAN Wang 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.63 12/09/22 MAC Hosted 2022
224Liam Luu 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.73 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
225Youssef Youssef 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
226Aditya Dardige 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:39.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
227Isaac Flatt 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:39.52 12/09/22 MAC Hosted 2022
228Eric Li 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:39.61 4/10/21 GU SHRK IMX IMR
229Willie Beinert 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.00 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
230Derek Chan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.43 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
231Mikhail Khuzaima 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
232Jordan Luo 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.15 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
233Geet Allamneni 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.52 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
234Akhil Darsi 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:42.21 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
235Brendan Zheng 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:44.04 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
236Jay Gurnani 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:44.44 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
237Jase Prunty 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:44.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
238Joshua Ong 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.15 11/18/23 BATS November I
239Lawrence Wang 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
240Austin Fung 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.74 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
241Micah Boit 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
242Albert Fang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.93 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
243Deluo Duan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.95 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
244Victor Cheng 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:47.06 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
245Alex Jiang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:47.44 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
246Luka Srour 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
247Aaron Lopez 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
248Andrew Lam 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
249William Fang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.62 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
250Tristan Le 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
251Noah Obanua 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:48.95 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
252Rafael Johnson 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:49.08 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
253Lucas Hou 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:49.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
254Aaron Lu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:49.26 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
255Liam Ho 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:49.70 1/20/24 January Develop
256Warren Gu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:49.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
257Bryan Huang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.25 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
258Bryan Weber 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
259Oliver Torgersen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.80 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
260Saarth Prasad 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:52.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
261Jayden Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:52.32 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
262Adam Bradicich 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:53.18 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
263Jackson Luehrs 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:53.53 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
264Sebastian Campolieto-Morales 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.07 1/20/24 January Develop
265Bejar O'Bannon 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
266Abel Kwan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.56 11/18/23 BATS November I
267FEDERICO Balestrini 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.69 1/20/24 January Develop
268Liam Frazier 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
269DAVID SHARP 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:55.16 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
270Vedant Balaji 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:56.53 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
271Ian Tan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:56.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
272Dexter Lacey 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:57.41 10/21/23 DADS October In
273Brandon Lin 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:58.36 12/13/19 AMBU 12 & Under
274Dhimant Zhou 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:59.96 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
275Karson Jesrani 9 First Colony Swim Tea 2:00.45 1/20/24 January Develop
276Parker Nguyen 9 First Colony Swim Tea 2:00.47 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
277Saavan Sheth 10 First Colony Swim Tea 2:01.42 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
278Zachary Chung 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:01.54 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
279Prann Vimuktananda 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:01.55 1/20/24 January Develop
280Milton Lewis 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:03.53 1/20/24 January Develop
281William Stawicki 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:03.85 11/18/23 BATS November I
282Sammy Aburas 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:06.04 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
283Thomas Lam 10 First Colony Swim Tea 2:06.94 1/20/24 January Develop
284William Warner 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:07.42 1/20/24 January Develop
285Dylan Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:09.47 12/09/22 MAC Hosted 2022
286Freddie Cheng 9 First Colony Swim Tea 2:09.82 1/20/24 January Develop
287Andrew Wu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 2:11.60 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
288Ryan Du 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.00 1/20/24 January Develop
289Alex Tinajero 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.15 1/20/24 January Develop
290Ishaan Mahesh 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:19.33 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
291Louie Thane 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:21.53 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
292Junhao Wang 9 First Colony Swim Tea 2:26.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
293Jayden Xue 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:31.29 11/18/23 BATS November I
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application