Texas Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jacob Wimberly 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 46.26 12/07/22 West Speedo Win
2Sonny Wang 18 Nitro Swim Team 47.31 12/07/22 West Speedo Win
3Riccardo Osio 17 Unattached 47.33 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
4Marshall Odom 18 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 47.53 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
5Joel Nace 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 47.73 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
6Cooper Lucas 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.76 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
7Evan Croley 18 Streamline Aquatics 47.90 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
8Alejandro Michelena 17 Premier Aquatics Club 47.99 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
9Matteo Palmisani 17 Unattached 48.02 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
10Joel Nace 17 Unattached 48.35 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
11John Simmons 17 Unattached 48.38 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
12Wesley Foster 17 Unattached 48.40 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
13Aaron Gordon 17 Waterloo Swimming 48.56 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
14Jacob Turner 18 Metroplex Aquatics 48.73 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
15Maximus Williamson 17 North Texas Nadadores 48.81 3/03/22 Speedo Sectiona
16Luke Stibrich 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 48.86 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
17Tony Laurito 17 Unattached 48.94 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
18Connor Jones 17 Unattached 48.97 11/17/23 GU West Houston
19Dean Jones 18 Magnolia Aquatic Club 49.07 3/03/22 Speedo Sectiona
20Oliver Rowe 17 Nitro Swim Team 49.15 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
21Andreas Brooks 17 Unattached 49.19 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
22Anderson Brown 18 Greater Austin YMCA S 49.23 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
23Quint Erwin 17 Unattached 49.23 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
24Grant Chapa 18 Unattached 49.24 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
25Alex Miao 18 Dads Club Swim Team 49.27 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
26Luke Huffman 18 Unattached 49.30 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
27Caleb Rojas 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.38 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
28Gray Barker 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 49.48 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
29Evan Roberts 18 Waterloo Swimming 49.51 12/16/22 ST TXLA Jingle
30Raphael Wang 17 Waterloo Swimming 49.55 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
31Noah Ott 18 Unattached 49.55 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
32Ethan Moore 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.57 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
33Max Hatcher 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 49.57 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
34Jeremy Kelly 18 Nitro Swim Team 49.60 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
35Jayden Atkins 17 Unattached 49.61 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
36Will D'Orazio 17 Unattached 49.62 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
37Jack Armour 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 49.67 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
38Jonas Dark 17 Unattached 49.69 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
39Tyler Grafmiller 17 Unattached 49.72 2/17/23 ST OB UIL 6A St
40Michael Sachau 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 49.80 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
41Luke Stibrich 18 Unattached 49.81 11/18/22 GU TISCA Gulf C
42Efrain Soto 18 Dads Club Swim Team 49.82 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
43William Savarese 18 Unattached 49.92 11/18/22 NT North Zone T
44Danny Bishop 18 Nitro Swim Team 49.93 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
45Thai Koehnle 17 Swim Streamline at No 49.94 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
46Porter Lane 18 Unattached 49.96 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
47Grant Hu 18 Unattached 49.96 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
48Luke Garrett 17 Unattached 50.04 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
49Michael Higgens 17 Cor 50.05 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
50Andrew Zou 18 Longhorn Aquatics 50.06 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
51Bexon Harrison 17 Unattached 50.07 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
52Sherwin Xu 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.10 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
53Henry Hugele 18 Unattached 50.11 11/17/23 GU West Houston
54Gray Barker 17 Unattached 50.11 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
55Evan Witte 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.11 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
56Blake D'Spain 17 Metroplex Aquatics 50.14 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
57Watson Nguyen 18 Metroplex Aquatics 50.14 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
58Noah Ott 18 Unattached 50.15 2/17/23 ST OB UIL 6A St
59Ryan Rautenbach 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 50.18 3/03/22 Speedo Sectiona
60Eddie Jin 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 50.23 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
61Ayden Almaraz 18 Unattached 50.25 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
62AJ Robinson 17 Aggie Swim Club 50.28 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
63Keaton Rice 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.32 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
64Kai Funaro 17 Nitro Swim Team 50.42 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
65Carson Smith 18 Unattached 50.46 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
66Yochanan Meza 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 50.52 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
67Luke Bezanilla 18 Iron Horse Aquatics 50.53 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
68Slade Stephens 17 Unattached 50.61 2/03/23 GU UIL Region I
69Donald Palmer 18 Unattached 50.61 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
70Nick Moylan 18 Unattached 50.64 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
71Tyler Sandrock 18 Unattached 50.64 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
72Eddie Jin 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 50.70 12/08/21 West Speedo Win
73Ethan Bonow 18 Metroplex Aquatics 50.75 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
74ZJ Hays 17 Waterloo Swimming 50.83 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
75Raphael Wang 17 Waterloo Swimming 50.84 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
76Ryder Ross 18 Unattached 50.88 2/17/23 ST OB UIL 5A St
77Ian O'Neil 18 Unattached 50.96 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
78Cade Doherty 17 Unattached 50.97 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
79Jack Hernandez 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.98 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
80Jonathan Ting 18 Unattached 50.99 2/07/23 NT Region 2 - 6
81Isaiah Eichel 17 Unattached 51.00 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
82Larkin Helman 18 Dads Club Swim Team 51.00 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
83Solomon Goins 17 Unattached 51.02 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
84Daniel Bittner 17 Swim Streamline at No 51.03 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
85Max Hatcher 18 North Texas Nadadores 51.03 3/04/21 NT Speedo Lone
86Jason Manzo 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.05 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
87Luke Peterson 18 Unattached 51.06 12/02/22 ST OB South Zon
88Sebastian Marrujo 18 Unattached 51.06 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
89Joseph Pollock 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 51.09 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
90Jack Boysen 17 First Colony Swim Tea 51.10 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
91Holden Convertino 18 Southwest Aquatic Tea 51.20 12/15/22 King Marlin Pro
92Collin Quickstad 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 51.23 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
93Connor Van Otterloo 18 Unattached 51.26 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
94Weifan Zhang 18 Unattached 51.27 3/03/22 Speedo Sectiona
95Alejandro Turley 17 Unattached 51.29 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
96Jackson Landahl 17 Unattached 51.32 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
97Lloyd Gomez 17 Unattached 51.35 1/26/24 GU UIL District
98Carson Smith 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 51.39 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
99Travis Ayers 17 Longhorn Aquatics 51.39 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
100Marcus Pineiro 17 Unattached 51.41 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
101Collin Woods 18 Unattached 51.44 12/09/22 NT Debbie Weems
102Eli Likins 18 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 51.45 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
103Javier Brenes-Quesada 17 Unattached 51.45 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
104Enzo Fiorese 17 Metroplex Aquatics 51.45 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
105Julian Hemmer 17 Dads Club Swim Team 51.47 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
106Ian O'Neil 18 Unattached 51.49 2/03/23 GU UIL Region I
107Quinn Belmar 18 Dads Club Swim Team 51.51 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
108River Paulk 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 51.51 11/04/22 LAC Fall Classi
109Cash Strickland 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 51.53 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
110Michael Morrow 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.54 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
111James Gottfried 18 Premier Aquatics Club 51.55 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
112James Hackney 17 Unattached 51.55 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
113Collin Quickstad 18 Unattached 51.60 1/21/23 NT District 4 -
114Austin Pan 17 Unattached 51.63 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
115Logan LaCombe 17 Unattached 51.64 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
116Joe Morales 18 Unattached 51.67 11/18/22 NT North Zone T
117Oliver Spencer 17 Metroplex Aquatics 51.68 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
118Eddie Mendoza 17 Unattached 51.69 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
119Gidean Karp 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.70 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
120Patrick Maldonado 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.70 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
121Leonardo Xiao 17 Life Time Swim Dallas 51.71 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
122Nick Hardt 17 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 51.71 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
123Colby Williams 18 Dads Club Swim Team 51.71 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
124Santiago Salazar 17 Unattached 51.79 2/03/23 GU UIL Region V
125Evan Fang 17 Unattached 51.82 2/17/23 ST OB UIL 5A St
126Thomas-Joe Gray 17 Unattached 51.82 2/18/22 ST OB UIL 5A St
127Cheston Francis 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 51.85 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
128Luis Villalobos Matson 17 City Of Midland Swim 51.85 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
129Brad Binns 18 Unattached 51.87 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
130Tyler Tannenberger 17 Swim Streamline at No 51.91 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
131Michael Ryfa 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 51.94 12/03/21 MAC North Texas
132Tim Young 18 Unattached 51.95 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
133Alex Fusti-Molnar 17 Austin Swim Club 51.98 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
134Johnny Albaugh 17 Unattached 51.99 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
135Zev Benjamin 18 Unattached 51.99 2/03/23 WT Region 1-5A
136Chase Dai 17 Cor 52.03 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
137Sean Li 18 Dallas Mustangs 52.04 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
138Aiydan Schweizer 18 Nitro Swim Team 52.05 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
139John Aegerter 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.07 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
140Casey Lowenborg 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 52.08 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
141Kaito Quiroz 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 52.09 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
142Max O'Neil 18 Dads Club Swim Team 52.11 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
143Maika Ognoskie 17 Longhorn Aquatics 52.14 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
144Josue Blanco 18 Southwest Aquatic Tea 52.16 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
145Edelmiro Lucio 17 Unattached 52.18 11/17/23 ST OB Hornet TI
146Carter Gray 17 Unattached 52.18 11/18/22 GU TISCA Gulf C
147Isaiah Eichel 17 Unattached 52.18 11/18/22 BD EPISD Invita
148Kai Kawakami-Lynd 17 Waterloo Swimming 52.19 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
149Philip Mu 17 San Antonio Wave 52.23 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
150Jackson Landahl 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 52.25 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
151Kevin Qian 17 Waterloo Swimming 52.27 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
152Ryder McCrory 18 Unattached 52.27 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
153Jones Lambert 18 Unattached 52.28 1/06/23 WT Lubbock Invi
154JP Cardenas 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 52.29 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
155Peyton Gilliland 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 52.34 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
156Ian Lindberg 18 Unattached 52.36 2/03/23 UIL Region VI-5
157Michael Ryfa 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.36 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
158Aden Johnson 18 Unattached 52.43 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
159Dylan Avery 17 Swim Streamline at No 52.44 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
160Kai Mahone 17 Unattached 52.44 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
161Tyron Chew 18 Unattached 52.45 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
162Brannan Espericueta 18 Nitro Swim Team 52.47 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
163Levi Del Angel 17 Unattached 52.49 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
164Tyler Choedak 18 Whitecaps of Westlake 52.50 12/16/22 ST TXLA Jingle
165Mikael Larsson 17 Unattached 52.51 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
166Kayden Curbow 18 Unattached 52.54 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
167Jack Brown 18 Unattached 52.54 2/04/22 GU UIL Region 4
168Nicolas Ortiz Carrion 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 52.55 2/25/22 ST TXLA STAGS S
169Daniel King 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 52.55 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
170Victor Teeters 17 Austin Swim Club 52.60 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
171Aubrey Jaya 17 Unattached 52.61 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
172Micah Juneau 18 Unattached 52.64 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
173David Roach 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.64 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
174Eric Hernandez 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 52.68 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
175Christopher Wang 17 Metroplex Aquatics 52.70 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
176Joe Stephenson 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 52.70 3/03/22 Speedo Sectiona
177Brandon Wu 18 Unattached 52.73 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
178Travis Ly 18 Dads Club Swim Team 52.74 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
179Cash Strickland 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.74 3/03/22 Speedo Sectiona
180Diego De La Barreda 17 Unattached 52.75 2/03/23 GU UIL Region I
181Everett Cox 18 Dads Club Swim Team 52.79 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
182Sebastian Cortinas 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.79 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
183Tristan Clark 17 Unattached 52.80 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
184Karl Nolte 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 52.84 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
185Cade Sullivan 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 52.84 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
186Gannon Flynn 17 Nitro Swim Team 52.85 12/03/21 MAC North Texas
187Daniel Miller 17 Metroplex Aquatics 52.86 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
188Alfie Macasaet 17 First Colony Swim Tea 52.87 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
189Kai Jankowiak 18 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 52.87 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
190Nicolas Pinal 18 Southwest Aquatic Tea 52.87 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
191Matthew Smith 18 Unattached 52.89 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
192Colby Williams 18 Dads Club Swim Team 52.89 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
193Nick Corpuz 17 Unattached 52.91 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
194Campbell Noel 17 Longhorn Aquatics 52.91 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
195Luke Van Otterloo 18 Longhorn Aquatics 52.92 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
196Adam Picco 18 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 52.96 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
197Dillan Salgado 17 Unattached 52.97 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
198Oliver Cheng 17 Unattached 53.01 12/10/22 ST WOW Hot Choc
199Aidan Gonzalez 18 Whitecaps of Westlake 53.02 2/25/22 ST TXLA STAGS S
200Jonah Marquez 17 Unattached 53.05 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
201Tres Lucio 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 53.06 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
202Jake Shelton 18 City Of Midland Swim 53.06 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
203Lucas Mijares 17 Unattached 53.06 1/21/23 NT District 4 -
204Logan Solomon 17 First Colony Swim Tea 53.08 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
205Lorenzo Viteri 18 Unattached 53.09 2/03/23 GU UIL Region I
206Flyn Hughes 17 Unattached 53.09 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
207Julian McNamara 17 Unattached 53.10 2/03/23 ST OB UIL Regio
208Sherwin Xu 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.10 1/27/22 GSW 2022
209Lucas Fernandez-Watson 17 Houston Bridge Bats 53.11 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
210Derek Wintergrass 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 53.15 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
211Jackson Demoss 18 Houston Hydra 53.16 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
212John Calef 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.16 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
213Kyle Kulow 18 First Colony Swim Tea 53.16 3/04/21 GU FCST Spring
214Luke Blado 18 Unattached 53.21 2/03/23 GU UIL Region V
215Michael Turmilov 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.22 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
216Gabe Fabrizio 17 Unattached 53.25 2/06/23 GU UIL Region I
217Jack Egan 17 Unattached 53.27 2/03/23 GU UIL Region V
218Luka Herceg 18 Nitro Swim Team 53.29 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
219Reagan Edwards 17 Mission Marlins Aquat 53.29 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
220Michael Odogwu 17 Premier Aquatics Club 53.30 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
221Jayden Deleon 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 53.30 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
222Jacob Hinojosa 17 Unattached 53.35 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
223Marin Pavlin 17 Unattached 53.39 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
224Landon Wolfram 18 Unattached 53.40 1/26/24 GU UIL District
225Alex Schwartz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.41 10/06/23 COR October Sen
226Quinn Bigney 17 Unattached 53.42 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
227Eli Bridges 18 City Of Midland Swim 53.44 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
228Zach Huffman 18 Unattached 53.45 1/26/24 GU UIL District
229Joshua Chen 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.45 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
230Kai Walker 18 Unattached 53.45 1/20/23 GU UIL District
231Eric Hernandez 17 Unattached 53.46 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
232Bradley Binns 18 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 53.47 1/27/22 GSW 2022
233Dio Vega 17 Metroplex Aquatics 53.48 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
234Kaden Alarcon 18 Nitro Swim Team 53.50 12/03/21 MAC North Texas
235Arnaldo Serpa Eusebio 17 Unattached 53.52 2/03/23 GU UIL Region V
236Nick Hensel 18 Dads Club Swim Team 53.55 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
237Max Lee 18 Dads Club Swim Team 53.55 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
238Noah Kimmel 18 Unattached 53.56 2/07/22 -NT Regional Me
239Arnaldo Serpa Eusebio 17 Unattached 53.58 11/17/23 GU West Houston
240Pepper Trujillo 17 West Texas Typhoon 53.59 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
241Arvid Farro 18 Aruba Dolphins 53.62 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
242Aidan Spaulding 18 Waterloo Swimming 53.63 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
243Jeronimo Quintero 17 Unattached 53.64 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
244Trevan Valena 17 Metroplex Aquatics 53.65 9/30/22 COR October Sen
245Jack Quimby 17 Unattached 53.68 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
246Jamie De Zwart 17 Unattached 53.69 11/10/23 GU Spring Branc
247Trenton Cassens 17 Premier Aquatics Club 53.70 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
248Reimer Bouma 18 Unattached 53.70 1/28/22 -NT TAPPS North
249Gabriel Aleman 17 Austin Swim Club 53.72 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
250Garrett Burleson 18 Unattached 53.73 2/06/23 NT Region 2 - 5
251Nolan Granger 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 53.75 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
252Lukas Vetkoetter 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.85 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
253Ivan Pidgirsky 18 First Colony Swim Tea 53.85 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
254Hudson Bawduniak 17 Metroplex Aquatics 53.85 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
255Jay-Colin Hall 18 Unattached 53.86 2/03/23 GU UIL Region V
256Nicolas Ramirez 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 53.86 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
257Kurt Owens 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.88 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
258Preston Propst 18 Waterloo Swimming 53.89 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
259Leo Covic 17 Unattached 53.89 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
260Jonathan Dalley 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.90 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
261Massimo Alarcon 17 Unattached 53.91 2/03/23 WT Region 1-5A
262Aiden Paiz 18 Nitro Swim Team 53.91 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
263Austin Stone 18 Metroplex Aquatics 53.92 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
264Brendan Morgan 17 Unattached 53.93 2/09/24 WT Region 1-6A
265Ben Blalock 17 Metroplex Aquatics 53.93 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
266Victor Yu 18 Metroplex Aquatics 53.99 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
267Joe Gonzalez 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 54.01 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
268Ethan Lin 18 Unattached 54.01 1/21/22 GU UIL District
269Charlie White 17 Unattached 54.01 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
270Austin Brister 18 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 54.02 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
271Cash Strickland 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.02 10/06/23 COR October Sen
272Abhinav Nair 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.03 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
273Ian Ramirez-Aizawa 17 Unattached 54.05 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
274Tyler Tannenberger 17 Swim Streamline at No 54.05 11/05/22 GU The Woodland
275Carter Feenstra 17 Unattached 54.05 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
276Mason Otwell 17 Swim Streamline at No 54.07 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
277Steven Ma 17 Nitro Swim Team 54.08 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
278Benjamin Farahbod 17 Dads Club Swim Team 54.08 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
279Owen Crowns 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.10 12/02/22 MAC North Texas
280David Reeb 18 Unattached 54.13 2/10/24 NM NM High Scho
281Haggin Lockhart 18 Unattached 54.13 1/26/24 GU UIL District
282Carson Wolbert 18 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 54.14 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
283Chicco Papi 17 Unattached 54.16 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
284Preston Pham 18 Unattached 54.17 1/27/23 GU UIL District
285Thomas Sassen 17 First Colony Swim Tea 54.18 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
286Walter Armstrong 17 Longhorn Aquatics 54.19 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
287Nicholas Hand 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 54.19 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
288Carter Bartolini 17 Unattached 54.25 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
289Henry Kim 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.25 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
290Joey Leto 17 Unattached 54.31 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
291Dylan Cooke 18 Nitro Swim Team 54.31 3/02/23 Speedo Sectiona
292Dhruv Salvi 17 Unattached 54.31 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
293Saveli Nosko 18 Unattached 54.40 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
294Joe Robbins 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 54.43 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
295Dennis Hodgkins 18 Unattached 54.44 2/07/23 NT Region 2 - 6
296Timothy Guan 17 Waterloo Swimming 54.45 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
297Michael Turmilov 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 54.47 3/03/22 Speedo Sectiona
298Cody Le 17 Unattached 54.49 2/02/24 NT Region 2 - 4
299Joe Stephenson 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 54.51 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
300Sam Locurto 17 Unattached 54.54 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
301Eric Rangel 18 Premier Aquatics Club 54.62 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
302Bucky Gettys 17 Texas Gold 54.63 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
303Xavier Galvan 18 Unattached 54.65 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
304Oscar Buitrago 17 City Of Midland Swim 54.65 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
305Noah Hamner 17 Swim Streamline at No 54.67 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
306Paul Nuval 17 Houston Bridge Bats 54.67 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
307Aaron Lee 17 Waterloo Swimming 54.67 2/25/22 ST TXLA STAGS S
308Gurneel Kochar 17 Unattached 54.68 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
309Coleman Brown 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 54.70 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
310Ryan Kelley 18 United Swim Aquatics 54.71 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
311Taylorlee Goebel 17 Premier Aquatics Club 54.74 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
312Avin Ward 17 Unattached 54.75 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
313Jack Toole 17 Eagle Swimming Associ 54.75 9/30/22 ESA IMX-IMR
314Jackson Chase 18 Unattached 54.76 2/07/23 ST OB TAPPS Div
315Aidan Fox 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.77 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
316Blake Bullard 17 North Texas Nadadores 54.80 1/29/21 39th Speedo Gre
317David Yang 17 Swim Streamline at No 54.80 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
318Matthew Graff 17 Unattached 54.83 1/25/24 GU UIL District
319Eric Song 17 Sharks Swim Club 54.84 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
320Phoenix Mielcarek 17 Waterloo Swimming 54.85 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
321Chad Fifield 18 Unattached 54.86 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
322Braven Lewis 17 Unattached 54.87 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
323Jack Hester 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 54.91 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
324Abris Kellermayer 18 Texas Elite Swim Team 54.93 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
325Jacob Roberts 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.93 2/25/22 COR SENIOR CUP
326Dylan England 18 Austin Swim Club 54.94 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
327DJ Adams 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 54.95 12/11/21 BD EPAP Leo Inv
328Ben Blalock 17 Unattached 54.95 12/02/23 ST OB Temple El
329Ben Brockmeier 17 Unattached 54.99 2/25/22 ST TXLA STAGS S
330Pablo Romero 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.00 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
331Simon Wright 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.02 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
332Nickolas Rotolo 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.03 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
333Cadel Stauffer 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.04 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
334Nathan Jacobbe 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 55.05 2/26/22 RACE 2022 Malla
335Lucas Wong 17 First Colony Swim Tea 55.11 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
336Ryan Tibbetts 17 Sailfish 55.13 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
337Clayton Haskins 18 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 55.14 2/25/23 Mallard Madness
338Keagan Donnally 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 55.16 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
339Travis Zinzer 17 Nitro Swim Team 55.17 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
340Jake Lowe 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.25 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
341Michael Saucedo 17 West Texas Typhoon 55.26 12/09/22 BD EPAP Leo Can
342Drew Holland 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 55.26 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
343Thomas Carr 17 Htx Swims 55.28 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
344Nate Thomason 18 Waterloo Swimming 55.29 11/18/22 TISCA Lone Star
345Daniel Orr 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 55.29 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
346Darryl Gaona 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.38 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
347Kai Frazier 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.43 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
348Nguyen Tran 18 Unattached 55.44 11/17/23 GU West Houston
349Billy Krebs 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 55.45 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
350Aidan Eckard 18 Unattached 55.46 12/01/23 NT TISCA 4A Nor
351AJ Ghazi 17 Unattached 55.46 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
352River Paulk 18 Lubbock Swim Club 55.46 4/15/21 WT April TNT
353Danny Molloy 17 Unattached 55.47 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
354Samuel Wen 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 55.48 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
355Landon Dehn 17 Cor 55.50 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
356Brayden Miller 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 55.51 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
357Josh Crook 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 55.51 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
358Grantley Browne 17 Texas Gold 55.51 4/01/23 ST GOLD Spring
359Justin Chacon 17 First Colony Swim Tea 55.54 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
360Wilson Phillips 17 Nitro Swim Team 55.54 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
361Matthew Wang 17 Unattached 55.57 1/25/24 GU UIL District
362Tommy Watson 17 Spring Swim Team 55.58 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
363Mason Ramsower 18 First Colony Swim Tea 55.60 2/07/20 FLEET Pre-Champ
364Tristin Harris 17 Unattached 55.67 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
365Hashir Ddungu 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 55.70 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
366William Schauss 17 Aquastar 55.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
367Colin Stewart 18 Unattached 55.72 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
368Ruihan Zhu 17 Unattached 55.73 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
369Noah Didier 17 Streamline Aquatics 55.74 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
370Colton Beckett 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 55.76 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
371Sam Gonzales 18 Unattached 55.78 1/26/24 GU UIL District
372Lance Dykhouse 17 Unattached 55.80 2/07/22 WT 1-5A Regiona
373Zach Tukhi 17 Unattached 55.81 1/26/24 NT District 11-
374Aden Namkung 18 Unattached 55.83 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
375Bryce Key 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 55.83 9/30/22 COR October Sen
376Ian Darg De Lira 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 55.87 2/17/23 ST PLAT STX Cha
377Fer Gonzalez 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 55.87 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
378Will Henderson 18 Swim Streamline at No 55.88 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
379Tristan McHam 18 Unattached 55.88 11/18/22 NT North Zone T
380Porter Kidd 18 Clovis Swim Club 55.89 9/30/22 WT LSC Pentathl
381Jonah Winkler 17 Unattached 55.90 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
382Declan Staunton 17 Unattached 55.91 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
383Charlie Hovatter 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 55.92 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
384Theo Ho 17 Unattached 55.93 12/16/23 GU FBISD Colleg
385Cole Hecker 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.96 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
386Julian Dunn 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.96 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
387Finnian Helman 17 Dads Club Swim Team 55.96 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
388Dylan Lewis 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 55.97 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
389Sebastian Pabon 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 56.01 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
390Diego Villalon 17 Pearland Aquatics 56.03 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
391David Charles 18 North Channel Aquatic 56.03 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
392Chad Fifield 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 56.05 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
393Seth Phillips 18 Eagle Swimming Associ 56.07 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
394Grant Dionne 18 Texas Elite Swim Team 56.08 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
395Jack Fenton 18 Unattached 56.08 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
396Ansh Anand 17 Unattached 56.09 2/03/23 NT Region 3 - 5
397Patricio Perezpuebla 18 Texas Elite Swim Team 56.10 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
398Woojin Choi 18 Tomball Area Swim Clu 56.11 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
399Santi Bustos 17 Dads Club Swim Team 56.11 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
400Dallas Jones 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.11 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
401Eshaan Kiran 17 Unattached 56.12 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
402Cameron Brenton 18 Dads Club Swim Team 56.12 2/25/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
403Gabe Charles 17 Nitro Swim Team 56.13 11/19/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
404Julian Tabri 18 Unattached 56.14 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
405Max Likins 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 56.15 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
406Aubrey Robbins 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.16 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
407Lucas Peterson 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.16 12/02/22 MAC North Texas
408Travis Ly 18 Dads Club Swim Team 56.18 12/16/21 King Marlin Pr
409Nick Williams 18 Tiger Shark of Texas 56.19 8/05/22 ST SCY SurgeFes
410Daniel King 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.19 12/10/21 ST AAAA Winter
411Landon Anthony 18 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 56.20 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
412Skyler Yue 18 Unattached 56.23 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
413Heath Luebsen 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 56.23 9/30/23 GU September Tr
414Sean Choi 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.25 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
415Zadok Morey 18 Unattached 56.26 12/01/22 COR CLASSIC
416Travis Gulledge 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 56.28 11/04/22 LAC Fall Classi
417Tommy Chan 18 North Texas Nadadores 56.28 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
418Andrew Balson 17 North Texas Nadadores 56.30 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
419Ryan Gentile 18 Unattached 56.31 1/25/24 GU TAPPS East R
420Karthik Bobbili 17 Dads Club Swim Team 56.32 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
421Matt McCoy 17 Unattached 56.34 1/26/24 NT District 5-6
422Nick Arevalos 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.37 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
423Kyler Beights 17 Lubbock Swim Club 56.42 11/08/22 WT November TNT
424Max Nguyen 18 Unattached 56.45 2/07/23 NT Region 2 - 6
425Jack Ritter 18 Austin Swim Club 56.49 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
426Nikita Vasilyev 17 Nitro Swim Team 56.50 2/10/23 ST TST STX Cham
427Daniel Minderhout 17 Austin Swim Club 56.53 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
428David Dalley 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.55 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
429Zach Todd 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.55 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
430Stephen Thompson 18 Metroplex Aquatics 56.58 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
431Aaron Villarreal 17 Unattached 56.59 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
432Haven Gier 17 Unattached 56.61 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
433Jeremiah Pratt 17 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 56.62 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
434Ted Nitka 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 56.62 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
435Nate Mapp 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 56.63 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
436Michael Grove 18 Unattached 56.63 2/05/21 WT Region 1-5A
437Luke De la Garza 18 Unattached 56.69 12/07/23 NT North Dallas
438Connor O'Neill 18 Premier Aquatics Club 56.71 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
439Vincent Leek 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 56.74 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
440Reid Thompson 17 First Colony Swim Tea 56.77 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
441Joshua Meadows 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 56.79 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
442Wyatt Gass 17 Unattached 56.80 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
443Arthur Newton 17 First Colony Swim Tea 56.81 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
444Connor Cox 18 Nitro Swim Team 56.81 2/25/22 ST TXLA STAGS S
445Ale Trevino Aguilera 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.82 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
446Luke Cook 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 56.83 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
447Diego Rojas 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.83 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
448Cole Thomas 17 Arlington ISD Aquatic 56.83 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
449Able Temiz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.83 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
450Liam Atkinson 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.85 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
451Blake Cookson 18 Waterloo Swimming 56.87 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
452Sathvik Jinna 18 Unattached 56.87 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
453Alex Cedillo 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 56.88 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
454Andrew Li 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.89 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
455Leo Rojas 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 56.90 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
456Logan Schaefer 17 Nitro Swim Team 56.91 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
457Nathan Wu 18 City of Plano Swimmer 56.92 2/24/23 COR Senior CUP
458Owen Cannella 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.93 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
459Nate Sun 17 Unattached 56.93 1/07/23 GU Houston Area
460Blake Duggan 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.97 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
461Martin Salinas 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 56.98 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
462Brandt Meaux 18 Unattached 56.99 2/02/24 GU UIL Region I
463Gavin Rochelle 17 City Of Midland Swim 57.02 2/25/22 WT Flatland Wes
464Max Vierkant 18 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 57.05 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
465Braxton McKinney 18 Unattached 57.05 11/17/23 GU West Houston
466Logan Van Veldhuisen 17 Unattached 57.05 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
467Konner Schneider 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.06 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
468Pierce Propst 18 Waterloo Swimming 57.07 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
469Talon Welch 17 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 57.09 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
470Zack Ning 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.12 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
471Alex Rundell 17 Houston Cougars 57.12 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
472Chas Axmacher 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.12 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
473Ian Paelicke 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 57.16 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
474Liam Taylor-Montero 18 Unattached 57.20 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
475Nathan Moss 17 Dads Club Swim Team 57.20 12/16/21 King Marlin Pr
476Elisha Rhodes 18 Unattached 57.22 1/27/24 NT District 3-6
477Aaron Williamson 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 57.24 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
478Samuel Wen 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 57.24 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
479Dabie Isiofia 18 High Performance Aqua 57.24 7/01/23 ST HPAC Last Ch
480Sean Easley 17 Metroplex Aquatics 57.25 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
481Gabe Rogers 18 Metroplex Aquatics 57.32 12/10/21 Best Time Chall
482Joel Peterson 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 57.35 2/24/23 COR Senior CUP
483Jared Peterson 18 Metroplex Aquatics 57.36 2/24/23 COR Senior CUP
484Alex Eshelman 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 57.39 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
485Jan Ramos Fraticelli 17 Unattached 57.40 1/21/23 ST OB UIL Distr
486Alex Esparza-Gonzalez 17 Unattached 57.41 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
487Reid Vandervoort 18 Dads Club Swim Team 57.45 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
488Martin Gomez 17 Sharks Swim Club 57.46 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
489Grant Bibza 18 Unattached 57.47 9/30/22 COR October Sen
490Logan Fultz 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 57.48 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
491Bryce Key 17 Unattached 57.51 1/08/21 21 NT LAC Ice B
492Benjamin Tercero 18 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 57.54 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
493James Flowers 18 Htx Swims 57.58 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
494Evan Wilson 17 Unattached 57.59 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
495Fintan Villanueva-Delaney 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.59 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
496Cameron Upchurch 18 Metroplex Aquatics 57.59 11/04/22 LAC Fall Classi
497Karthik Darisi 17 Nitro Swim Team 57.60 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
498Allen Hilburn 18 Htx Swims 57.64 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
499Nathan Macy 17 Dallas Mustangs 57.64 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
500Jack Liu 17 Pearland Aquatics 57.66 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
501Sam Milinski 17 Dads Club Swim Team 57.66 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
502Alejandro Rios 17 Unattached 57.68 1/26/24 GU UIL District
503Ravi Raythattha 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 57.69 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
504Branden Beladi 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.69 9/30/22 COR October Sen
505Victor Zambrano 18 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 57.70 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
506Jacob Byars 18 Lubbock Swim Club 57.70 9/30/22 WT LSC Pentathl
507Andreas Barb 17 First Colony Swim Tea 57.75 12/02/22 Gulf Senior Cha
508Christian Georgi 17 Unattached 57.75 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
509Nico Cordero 17 Dallas Mustangs 57.76 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
510Johnny Durkan 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 57.77 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
511Brian Brown 17 Unattached 57.77 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
512Andrew Li 17 Unattached 57.82 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
513Koen Farmer 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.82 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
514Nick Fritz 17 Unattached 57.84 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
515Korban Tubbs 17 Unattached 57.85 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
516Knox St.Amant 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 57.88 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
517Abiel Torres 17 Unattached 57.88 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
518Zach Hardeman 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.89 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
519Zane Yacoub 18 Unattached 57.90 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
520Cooper Workman 17 Unattached 57.91 10/13/23 WT West Texas I
521Jonathan Nguyen 17 Dallas Mustangs 57.92 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
522Brady Stangl 17 Metroplex Aquatics 57.92 4/29/23 NT Select We l
523Anakin Nguyen 18 Unattached 57.97 1/26/24 NT District 5-6
524Jacob Simmons 17 Unattached 57.97 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
525Patrick Lemuel 17 Waterloo Swimming 57.99 3/03/23 ST SRG SCY Shor
526Connor Fry 18 South Texas Aquatics 58.00 1/20/23 SPA January Inv
527Lincoln Kohl 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 58.01 7/06/23 FRST v TASC Jul
528Chase Samuel 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.01 3/03/23 ST AAAA SW End-
529Kaysar Altemus 17 Unattached 58.02 1/26/24 NT District 9-5
530Hogan Anderson 17 Unattached 58.04 2/06/23 GU UIL Region I
531Travis Tellez 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 58.06 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
532Nicky Allison 18 Unattached 58.09 2/06/23 NT Region 2 - 5
533Aiden Buchanan 18 North Texas Nadadores 58.12 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
534Jonathan Palamattam 18 Fulshear Racing Swim 58.13 10/28/23 BATS October In
535Nicholas Crespo 17 Unattached 58.13 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
536Matthew Bishop 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.17 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
537Levi Garner 17 Unattached 58.18 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
538Joey Barnes 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.25 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
539Jonathan Reed 17 Dads Club Swim Team 58.25 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
540Noah Cruz 18 Sailfish 58.29 10/29/22 ST OB Round Roc
541Adam Hyink 17 Unattached 58.29 9/22/23 ST OB District
542Parker Huang 17 Nitro Swim Team 58.31 2/10/23 ST TST STX Cham
543Travis Gulledge 18 Metroplex Aquatics 58.33 9/18/21 September Sprin
544Ishaan Mishra 18 Unattached 58.33 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
545Keaton Hansarik 18 Spring Swim Team 58.34 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
546Zach Wieland 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.36 2/24/23 COR Senior CUP
547Christopher Pierron 17 Sailfish 58.40 2/17/23 ST PLAT STX Cha
548Tristan Haver 18 Sharks Swim Club 58.40 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
549Owen Altermatt 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.42 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
550Andrew Ballard 17 Cor 58.44 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
551Marcus Figueroa 17 City of Plano Swimmer 58.46 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
552Mateo Ramirez 17 Unattached 58.47 1/19/23 BD UIL District
553Krish Advani 17 First Colony Swim Tea 58.48 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
554Armando Estrella 18 Longhorn Aquatics 58.49 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
555Seb Prieto 18 Unattached 58.49 2/03/23 ST OB UIL Regio
556Joshua Shafer 18 Unattached 58.51 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
557Cooper Sanders 17 Spring Swim Team 58.54 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
558Kyle Stutz 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.57 2/24/23 COR Senior CUP
559Sam Hinson 18 Spring Swim Team 58.58 10/28/22 TWST Halloween
560Nathan Isaac 17 Waterloo Swimming 58.60 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
561Mauricio Olvera-Escobar 18 Unattached 58.60 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
562Colton Spaulding 17 Waterloo Swimming 58.62 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
563Samuel Yang 17 Nitro Swim Team 58.62 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
564Johnathan Pearl 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 58.69 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
565Tim Jenkins 18 Unattached 58.71 1/20/24 ST OB UIL Distr
566Luke Philpot 17 Swim Streamline at No 58.72 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
567Cooper Cordell 18 Unattached 58.73 1/21/22 -NT 2022 Distri
568Isaac Valladares 17 Laredo Nadadores 58.74 6/23/23 ST SASA Last Ch
569Austin Moore 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.80 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
570Armando Moreno 18 Unattached 58.81 1/20/23 NT District 14
571Sheamus Horton 17 Nitro Swim Team 58.81 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
572Ev McElroy 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 58.90 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
573Jackson O'Brian 18 North Texas Nadadores 58.90 11/05/21 MAC A/BB
574Ethan Gales 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 58.92 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
575Connor Wheeler 18 Eagle Swimming Associ 58.93 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
576Samuel Stone 17 Unattached 58.94 1/06/24 ST OB Cedar Rid
577Kai Kawakami-Lynd 17 Waterloo Swimming 58.97 10/01/21 ST TXLA 11& Ove
578Anton Hozyaev 17 Htx Swims 58.98 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
579Michael Moreno 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 58.98 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
580Ehren Wetzel 18 Tiger Shark of Texas 59.02 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
581Benjamin Smith 17 Unattached 59.06 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
582Jay Kittur 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 59.07 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
583Nico Turner 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 59.08 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
584Connor Hutchinson 18 Unattached 59.13 11/17/23 ST OB Hornet TI
585Dylan Moreno 17 Select Team of Aquati 59.15 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
586Hayden Young 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.15 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
587Addison Richardson 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 59.16 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
588Cameron Childers 18 Houston Cougars 59.18 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
589Coleman O'Brian 18 North Texas Nadadores 59.18 11/05/21 MAC A/BB
590Tyler Moeller 17 Unattached 59.19 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
591Christopher Harris 17 Premier Aquatics Club 59.21 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
592Ian Urquiola 18 Austin Swim Club 59.23 9/30/22 ST ASC IMR IMX
593Alex Escalante 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 59.25 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
594Linden Ni 17 City of Plano Swimmer 59.26 11/05/22 NT "ATAC YOUR T
595Tarun Kurkal 18 Unattached 59.27 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
596Aiden Taylor 17 Houston Hydra 59.30 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
597Harvey Stevens 18 Unattached 59.33 1/20/23 ST OB UIL Distr
598Josh Bishay 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 59.35 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
599Cooper Hardy 17 Texas Gold 59.35 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
600Lance Miller 17 Unattached 59.37 1/26/24 GU UIL District
601Rylan Reasoner 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 59.39 9/23/22 ST AQTX Round
602Turner Piercy 18 Unattached 59.44 2/11/22 ST PLAT STX Cha
603Michael Morrow 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 59.45 2/12/22 TFA Sweetheart
604Reid Alexander 17 Texas Gold 59.47 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
605Elijah Spadini 18 Unattached 59.48 11/11/23 ST OB Battle fo
606Micah Aschenbeck 18 Victoria Texas Aquati 59.50 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
607JR Harvell 17 Unattached 59.51 1/24/24 ST OB UIL Distr
608AJ Newton 17 First Colony Swim Tea 59.52 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
609Adam Chong 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 59.52 2/12/22 TFA Sweetheart
610Chandler Garrett 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 59.53 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
611Benjamin Heron 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.56 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
612Shaw Rasmussen 18 Unattached 59.57 1/22/21 NT District 9-5
613Noah Charles 18 Unattached 59.58 1/20/23 GU UIL District
614Inaky Garcia 18 Unattached 59.60 2/07/22 -NT Regional 4-
615Jack Rivera 17 Longhorn Aquatics 59.60 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
616Aven Gorriaran 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 59.62 11/05/22 Speedo ShAC Sen
617John Novinger 17 Great Hills Aquatics 59.68 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
618Andrew Sampson 17 Austin Swim Club 59.72 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
619Caden Motheral 18 Texas Gold 59.73 1/07/23 ST AAAA B Champ
620Cole Wolaver 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.74 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
621Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 59.76 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
622Kelten Cornelius 17 Swim Streamline at No 59.77 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
623Michael Jenckes 18 Unattached 59.78 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
624Parker Reeves 18 Unattached 59.84 11/10/23 GU Spring Branc
625Esparza-Gonzalez Alex 17 Mission Marlins Aquat 59.87 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
626Daniel Armada 17 Swim Streamline at No 59.89 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
627Juan Cuevas 18 Unattached 59.95 11/17/23 ST OB Hornet TI
628Alex Medina 18 City Of Midland Swim 59.96 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
629Kole Esselstyn 17 Austin Swim Club 59.98 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
630Tanner McKay 17 First Colony Swim Tea 59.99 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
631Isaac Tsukerman 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:00.00 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
632Albert Kaci 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:00.06 11/12/21 Nov Tri Meet
633Lane Sopko 17 Unattached 1:00.07 10/07/23 ST OB Belton IS
634Demi Morales 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:00.08 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
635Kaiden Kreps 17 Unattached 1:00.11 1/27/24 NT District 10-
636Mauricio Aguirre 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:00.12 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
637Zach Goh 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.14 9/23/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
638Diego Ramos 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:00.15 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
639Derek Smith 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.16 9/30/22 COR October Sen
640Aaron Williamson 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:00.18 4/29/23 NT Select We l
641Aydan Bustamante 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:00.19 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
642Noah Tadrous 17 Unattached 1:00.20 1/26/23 ST OB UIL Distr
643Eli Ward 17 Austin Swim Club 1:00.20 9/10/22 ST ASC ASC v BT
644Seb Aguilar Colomo 18 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:00.20 12/09/22 BD EPAP Leo Can
645Dylan Phan 18 North Texas Nadadores 1:00.23 11/12/21 Sharing the Har
646Kai Jankowiak 18 Galveston Island Swim 1:00.23 10/22/22 BATS October In
647Sebastian Raney 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:00.24 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
648Kampten Biggs 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:00.29 11/19/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
649Gus Ebner 17 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.30 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
650Lucas Rodriguez 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.35 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
651Jake Canales 18 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:00.38 1/15/22 ST SCY Surge Cl
652Kirill Lyzhin 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:00.41 9/10/22 ST ASC ASC v BT
653Landon Campbell 17 Unattached 1:00.42 2/02/24 GU UIL Region I
654David Russell 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:00.45 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
655Milo Brewer 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:00.45 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
656Milun Meikle 17 Unattached 1:00.45 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
657Aidan Burke 18 Unattached 1:00.49 1/06/24 GU Houston Area
658Rutva Gupta 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:00.52 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
659Zach Lindley 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:00.60 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
660David Trevino 17 Unattached 1:00.64 1/26/24 GU UIL District
661Alex Guerrero-Hernandez 17 Unattached 1:00.66 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
662Joey Malek 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:00.67 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
663Andrew Dawson 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:00.72 10/14/22 PACK Pretty in
664Alessandro Vielma 18 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:00.73 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
665Tom Gambow 18 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:00.78 2/27/21 North Texas Cha
666Andrew Yahin 17 Unattached 1:00.82 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
667Timothy Wood 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:00.85 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
668Alex Tink 18 Unattached 1:00.85 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
669Max Lain 18 Western Hills Athleti 1:00.87 4/17/21 ST TST BSC Summ
670Ivan Leong 18 Unattached 1:00.90 9/23/22 ST OB District
671TIMOTHY Jo 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:00.91 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
672Logan Shepherd 18 Unattached 1:00.95 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
673Matthew Medrano 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.01 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
674Xavi Flieringa 17 North Texas Nadadores 1:01.03 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
675Daniel Smith 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.07 12/10/21 ST AAAA Winter
676Alexis Estrada 17 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:01.09 12/03/21 Ambush Gulf 13
677Peter Villalobos 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.09 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
678Colter Potucek 18 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:01.12 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
679Joseph Valure 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:01.14 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
680Robert Padurean 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:01.14 11/19/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
681Abraham Crum 18 Unattached 1:01.20 1/19/23 BD UIL District
682Victor Quiroz-Ibanez Spindl 18 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.21 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
683Kevin Shen 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:01.23 1/07/23 ST AAAA B Champ
684Lucas Bejarano-Gomez 18 South Texas Swimming 1:01.27 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
685Andrew Giauque 17 Sailfish 1:01.28 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
686Alex Cabot-Sorrentini 17 Unattached 1:01.29 1/25/24 GU UIL District
687Ricky Conticello 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:01.29 12/01/22 GU Southern Sen
688Diego Camarena 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:01.30 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
689Rohan Gummadi 17 Unattached 1:01.32 1/26/24 GU UIL District
690Jett Pittman 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:01.34 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
691Cade Catlin 18 Metroplex Aquatics 1:01.35 6/30/23 MARS Summer Div
692Wes Scalf 18 Unattached 1:01.36 1/22/22 ST OB UIL Distr
693Luca Rainusso 17 Htx Swims 1:01.38 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
694Nathan Chang 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.42 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
695Louis Newman 18 Oak Forest Swim Club 1:01.44 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
696Aiden Rohde 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.46 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
697Easton Odom 17 Sailfish 1:01.49 6/30/23 ST LSAC Tropica
698Kysiah Gonzalez 17 Unattached 1:01.49 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
699Ethan Fixmer 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:01.49 9/10/22 ST ASC ASC v BT
700Connor Wharton 18 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:01.51 9/30/22 ESA IMX-IMR
701Landon Tedrow 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.51 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
702Channing Mouton 18 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.59 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
703Daniel Ybarbo 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.61 12/03/21 MAC North Texas
704Hunter Hogsed 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.63 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
705Jakob Ward 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:01.75 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
706David Mele 17 City of Plano Swimmer 1:01.77 1/07/23 NT 5th Annual J
707Theo Rogers 18 City of Plano Swimmer 1:01.89 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
708Grayson Dailey 18 Lubbock Swim Club 1:01.91 4/15/21 WT April TNT
709John Niewenhous 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:01.91 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
710Owen Smith 17 Swim Ohana 1:01.92 11/13/21 Sharks November
711Chris Hertenberger 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:01.95 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
712Arnav Kheni 18 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.99 9/17/22 ST NTRO Red vs
713Ryan Anderson 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:02.00 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
714Sebastian Olivas 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:02.05 11/13/21 BD DSSC Turkey
715Jake Rouse 18 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:02.06 9/23/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
716Kai North 18 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:02.07 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
717Krish Puri 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.07 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
718Roberto Torres 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:02.07 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
719Judah Fralic 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:02.07 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
720Luke Hudson 17 Sailfish 1:02.09 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
721Jordan Ledbetter 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:02.17 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
722James Finch 17 Team 300 1:02.18 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
723Brady Bennett 17 VillaSport Swim Team 1:02.19 9/25/21 MAC September O
724Gabriel Cogliatti 17 Life Time Houston Swi 1:02.20 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
725Ethan Saporsky 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.20 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
726JACOB Ramirez 17 Unattached 1:02.21 1/19/24 BD UIL District
727Mekhhi Churchill 17 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:02.22 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
728Tiago Silva 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:02.28 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
729Jordan Jerigan 17 Platinum Aquatics 1:02.37 3/01/24 AAC Open March
730Noah Salem 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:02.39 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
731Vidal Bustamante 18 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:02.42 1/20/23 SPA January Inv
732Grant Showan 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:02.48 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
733Nathan Buen 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:02.48 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
734Dimas Fredrik 17 Cor 1:02.52 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
735Gabe Ramirez 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:02.54 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
736Aiden Wardy 18 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:02.56 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
737Abbas Salehpour 17 Dads Club Swim Team 1:02.57 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
738Nate Richardson 17 Unattached 1:02.62 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
739Graham Howard 17 Unattached 1:02.66 1/21/23 GU UIL District
740Harrison Schroeder 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:02.67 7/22/23 380 Summer Clas
741Ian Maxwell 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:02.68 12/03/21 NOCH Gulf 13 &
742Connor Fancher 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:02.68 9/30/22 -NT LAC Splashi
743Cameron Groszek 17 Unattached 1:02.69 10/06/21 ST OB UIL MavWo
744Andrew Nguyen 17 Unattached 1:02.69 12/07/23 NT North Dallas
745Lucas McGrath 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:02.76 12/11/21 BD EPAP Leo Inv
746Cael Hogan 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:02.77 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
747Owen Hulme 18 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:02.77 11/11/22 MARS BC SW Divi
748Aaron Barrera 17 Houston Bridge Bats 1:02.80 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
749Vance Jensen 18 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:02.84 2/25/22 Gulf Short Cour
750Cooper Workman 17 City Of Midland Swim 1:02.88 9/30/22 WT LSC Pentathl
751Nicholas Fox 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:02.91 10/16/21 TFA Fall BB Inv
752Luke Gonzalez 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.94 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
753Hector Parada 18 Unattached 1:02.96 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
754Conner Morgan 18 Unattached 1:02.96 11/19/21 ST OB Hornet TI
755Michael Johnson 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.97 9/24/22 GU FCST Red & B
756Jackson George 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:02.99 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
757Karthik Peddu 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.09 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
758Walker Burnett 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:03.10 11/12/22 ST OB Battle fo
759Jack Petric 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.10 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
760Leago Magosi 18 Unattached 1:03.12 1/26/24 NT District 5-6
761Isaac Oviedo 17 Harlingen CISD SEAL 1:03.13 10/23/22 ST SC BAS Swim
762Dylan Vu 17 Unattached 1:03.15 1/21/23 NT District 6 -
763Benjamin Zepeda 17 Battleground Area Swi 1:03.27 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
764Nathan Travis 18 Barracudas Open-Water 1:03.28 9/23/23 September Sprin
765Gavin Whitaker 17 Unattached 1:03.31 1/26/24 GU UIL District
766Matthew Powell 17 Unattached 1:03.31 1/21/23 NT District 11
767Aditya Patra 17 Unattached 1:03.36 1/26/24 NT District 9-5
768John Iwaloye 17 Unattached 1:03.43 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
769Jake Pollack 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:03.44 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
770Mason Estrada 17 Unattached 1:03.48 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
771Garrett Bell 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:03.55 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
772Grayson Elliott 18 Unattached 1:03.57 1/21/23 ST OB UIL Distr
773Dean Faccone 17 Unattached 1:03.61 1/20/23 ST OB UIL Distr
774Jack Lopez 18 Dallas Mustangs 1:03.68 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
775David Roach 18 Unattached 1:03.68 1/21/21 NT District 3-6
776Jesse Wang 18 North Texas Nadadores 1:03.73 10/15/21 -NT NTN Fright
777Diego Aguilar Colomo 18 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:03.74 12/09/22 BD EPAP Leo Can
778Immanuel Raj 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:03.81 2/24/23 COR Senior CUP
779Matthew Del Toro 18 Unattached 1:03.81 2/05/22 District 3-4 Sw
780Andrew Nguyen 17 Unattached 1:03.85 1/25/24 GU UIL District
781Sebi Romero 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.90 12/03/21 Ambush Gulf 13
782OM Dharmadhikari 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:03.90 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
783Eli McWard 18 Metroplex Aquatics 1:03.90 10/16/21 Select Swim Fal
784Santiago Melendez 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:04.02 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
785Diego Rodriguez 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:04.04 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
786Graham Rosenwald 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.04 1/15/21 NTN 2021 Januar
787Wilks Smith 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.07 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
788Miguel Murillo 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:04.15 10/22/22 BD SWAToberfest
789Jackson Bowman 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:04.16 2/11/23 TFA Sweetheart
790Ian Ong 17 Unattached 1:04.17 11/12/21 GU UIL 2nd Annu
791Aiden Estes 18 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:04.19 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
792Luke Lawhon 18 West Texas Typhoon 1:04.21 10/22/22 BD SWAToberfest
793Weston Booth 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:04.23 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
794Logen Black 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:04.24 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
795Carter Schuessler 18 Unattached 1:04.25 1/28/22 ST OB UIL Distr
796Zakai Benningfield-Mosca 18 Great Hills Aquatics 1:04.31 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
797Cole Grotjohn 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.31 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
798Dane Olson 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.32 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
799Eli Urban 17 Texas Gold 1:04.32 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
800Andrew Boeck 17 North Texas Nadadores 1:04.34 6/10/22 NTN Splash Into
801Ethan Gorham 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:04.34 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
802Connor Philpott 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.36 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
803Minsun Choi 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:04.44 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
804Martin Antunez 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:04.46 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
805Collin Hertenberger 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:04.48 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
806Connor Dearinger 18 Clovis Swim Club 1:04.60 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
807Brendan Lyon 18 Power for Life 1:04.64 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
808Marco Hernandez 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.64 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
809Jason Duong 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:04.65 2/11/23 AAC B-C Meet Fe
810Gavin Hantelman 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:04.73 11/15/22 ST AQTX TNR 11.
811Jack Orsat 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:04.75 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
812Adrian Pena 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:04.79 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
813Christophe Alvarado Badillo 17 South Texas Swimming 1:04.80 1/07/23 ST AAAA B Champ
814Celestin Lictevout 17 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:04.88 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
815Francisco Olivares 18 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:04.94 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
816Elijah Bentley 17 Unattached 1:04.94 2/07/22 ST OB UIL Regio
817Adam Prol 18 Unattached 1:04.98 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
818Seth Allen 17 Unattached 1:05.00 1/21/23 NT District 4 -
819John Sorah 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:05.04 4/29/23 NT Select We l
820Benjamin Skinner 18 Surge Aquatics 1:05.06 4/24/21 ST SRG SCY Surg
821Riley Montgomery 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:05.08 1/14/23 BTA-MARC Januar
822Preston Wade 17 Select Team of Aquati 1:05.12 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
823Kevin Mathiesen 17 Unattached 1:05.17 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
824Garrett Davis 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.19 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
825Arjun Sidharth 17 Unattached 1:05.22 1/26/24 GU UIL District
826Luke Elliott 17 City of Plano Swimmer 1:05.22 8/06/22 August 6 COPS I
827Martin Perez 17 South Texas Swimming 1:05.43 5/20/23 STSA END OF SCH
828Kevin Scroggins 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.44 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
829Maanas Rastogi 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.48 2/24/23 COR Senior CUP
830Brayden Coleman 17 San Antonio Wave 1:05.53 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
831Tristan Gore 17 Power for Life 1:05.55 11/11/23 LSST November O
832Winston Nguyen 17 Southwestern Aquatics 1:05.63 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
833Kyle McCracken 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:05.67 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
834Liam Murray 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:05.69 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
835Stephen Schmidt 18 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:05.78 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
836Kenneth Jardenil 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.78 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
837Dylan Knox 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:05.89 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
838Max Woest 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.89 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
839Jay Choppa 18 Dallas Mustangs 1:05.90 12/11/21 Cops BB & under
840Clayton Stowers 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:05.95 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
841Jacob Haeberle 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.97 9/17/22 CFSC Fall Class
842Matthew Monday 18 Metroplex Aquatics 1:05.99 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
843Vinson Ratcliffgardy 17 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:06.07 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
844Nareg Aidinian 18 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:06.13 3/05/21 WT AggieTech Ch
845Cohen Heinzke 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:06.20 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
846Hayden Leslie 17 South Shore Sails 1:06.20 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
847Benjamin Fedoruk 17 VillaSport Swim Team 1:06.25 1/08/21 GU PACK Invite
848Alexander Boeck 17 North Texas Nadadores 1:06.31 1/14/22 January Jambore
849Gianluka Juarez 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:06.33 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
850Zach Laurence 17 Swim Ohana 1:06.35 10/14/23 LSST October Op
851Sterling Wright 18 Surge Aquatics 1:06.37 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
852Ankit Sammeta 17 Southwestern Aquatics 1:06.55 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
853Jack Kable 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:06.63 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
854Chance Meyer 18 Waterloo Swimming 1:06.66 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
855Kenny Arroyo Flores 18 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:06.70 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
856Andres Salazar 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:06.77 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
857Andrew Pataky 17 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.00 10/16/21 ST AAAA NS Octo
858Holden George 18 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:07.02 6/25/22 MAC Sprint Seri
859Arturo Lemus 17 Unattached 1:07.05 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
860Ian Esquivel 18 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:07.05 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
861Josh George 17 Streamline Aquatics 1:07.14 6/30/23 ST LSAC Tropica
862Will Singletary 18 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:07.16 12/10/22 ST WOW Hot Choc
863Holt Simmons 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:07.18 1/08/21 GU SSAN Winter
864Gael Bustillos 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:07.31 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
865Aidan Fenton 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:07.32 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
866Jason Butz 17 Houston Cougars 1:07.35 2/07/20 HCAP 2020 Preli
867Nathan Spencer 17 Surge Aquatics 1:07.38 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
868Michael Douglas 18 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:07.42 11/04/22 MAC A/BB
869Preston Cassell 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:07.46 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
870Jonathan Relampagos 18 Unattached 1:07.48 10/14/23 LSST October Op
871Eli Delgado 18 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:07.49 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
872Edmond Lam 18 Southwestern Aquatics 1:07.50 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
873Gavin Cotton 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:07.57 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
874Nathaniel Sacrafamilia 17 Sailfish 1:07.59 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
875Kriday Andiboina 17 Clovis Swim Club 1:07.62 10/15/21 WT LSC Pentathl
876Aren Franklin 17 Life Time Houston Swi 1:07.69 1/14/23 LSST January Fr
877Zach Goldminz 17 Dallas Mustangs 1:07.72 1/14/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
878Mac Frieri 17 City Of Midland Swim 1:07.74 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
879Nicholas Brown 17 Unattached 1:07.80 1/24/22 ST OB TAPPS Cen
880Taegeon Yoon 18 Dallas Mustangs 1:07.81 10/21/22 35th BB/B/C Hau
881Daniel Krot 17 Unattached 1:08.00 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
882Juan Cardona 18 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:08.06 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
883Samuel Beets 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:08.06 9/23/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
884Sean Carawan 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.11 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
885Carson Koenning 18 Dads Club Swim Team 1:08.12 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
886Clayton Sursa 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:08.15 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
887Nathan Jenkins 18 Unattached 1:08.17 9/23/22 ST OB District
888Gianni De La Cerda 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.33 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
889Joshua Shen 17 Swim Streamline at No 1:08.42 9/24/22 SSAN Black & Go
890Cole Nord 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:08.46 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
891Noah Wolpert 18 VillaSport Swim Team 1:08.53 12/03/20 GU TWST Tri Inv
892Maddox Anderson 18 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.64 10/29/22 ST OB Round Roc
893Vishnu Tata 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:08.67 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
894Ryan Mendiondo 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.00 10/16/21 ST AAAA NS Octo
895Axel Quick 18 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:09.04 9/23/22 ST AQTX Round
896Sanzhar Zhumanov 17 A+ Swimming Team 1:09.06 12/09/22 Best Time Chall
897Joey Leese 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:09.24 4/23/22 Surge ST SCY Su
898Tre Stewart 18 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:09.26 11/13/21 RACE LPA
899Eric Tran 17 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:09.27 3/05/21 GU SPA Spring C
900Davide Gucciardi 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.35 11/11/22 FCST TWST FLEET
901Baker Lipscomb 18 Dallas Mustangs 1:09.37 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
902KD Moore 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:09.43 10/08/22 SPA Fall Invita
903Feliks Orlov 17 Unattached 1:09.43 10/07/22 ST OB MavWood
904Caden Digby 17 South Shore Sails 1:09.44 3/05/21 Sharks Spring C
905John Sandlin 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.49 9/24/22 GU FCST Red & B
906Josh Rowland 18 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:09.94 11/19/22 ST SRG SCY Surg
907Chris Vega 18 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:09.99 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
908Galo Rodarte 17 Revolution Aquatics S 1:10.05 2/21/20 BD Border SC Ch
909Mateo Gutierrez 17 Unattached 1:10.06 1/23/23 ST OB TAPPS Cen
910Murad Sadykhov 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.08 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
911Austin LaFlame 17 Cor 1:10.24 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
912Martin De La Rosa 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:10.33 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
913Itay Lador 17 Houston Cougars 1:10.38 9/24/22 SHARKS PENTATHL
914Ram Raythattha 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:10.46 6/30/23 MARS Summer Div
915Matthew Prabhu 18 Htx Swims 1:10.70 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
916Corin Patel 18 Swim Ohana 1:10.70 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
917James Anconetani 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:10.74 11/15/22 ST AQTX TNR 11.
918Yerik Estrada 18 Unattached 1:11.12 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
919Jonathan Schutz 17 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:11.16 10/22/22 Battle of the B
920Chase Beeler 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:11.17 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
921Ryan McDonald 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:11.20 9/23/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
922Ian Benham 18 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:11.25 2/21/20 CFSC/MAC 2020 G
923Finn Lofstad 17 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.43 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
924Zach Pifer 18 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:11.71 11/11/22 ST SASA Sombrer
925Shawn Reid Duran 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:12.04 1/16/21 TFA New Year Sh
926James Ford 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:12.08 10/08/22 KATY Senior Inv
927Aaron Jones 18 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:12.25 1/14/22 MAC B/C January
928Cole Faux 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.27 10/16/21 ST AAAA NS Octo
929Thad Clarke 18 Unattached 1:12.35 11/11/23 ST OB Battle fo
930vincent Liu 17 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.79 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
931Owen Southam 17 Corpus Christi Aquati 1:12.95 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
932Andres Salazar 17 West Texas Typhoon 1:13.04 10/30/21 BD SWAToberfest
933Grayson Wilkins 17 Capital Area Aquatics 1:13.37 9/23/22 ST AQTX Round
934Diego Lopez 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.55 3/25/22 AAAA-NE ST Spri
935Sterling Stone 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.84 7/30/22 MAC Unclassifie
936Tab Sommer 18 Aquastar 1:13.91 10/03/20 GU SHRK Pentath
937Christopher Reynolds 18 South Texas Swimming 1:14.68 10/16/21 ST STSA "ALL IN
938Jay Bangerter 17 Swim Ohana 1:14.85 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
939Matthew Esqueda 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:15.41 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
940Culby Bell 17 Circle C Select Swim 1:15.65 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
941Zander Mitchell 17 Unattached 1:15.75 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
942Landon Pallanes 17 Unattached 1:15.89 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
943Miguel Rodriguez 17 Unattached 1:16.18 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
944Alexander Pomales 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:16.42 6/30/23 MARS Summer Div
945Damian Espinoza 18 Unattached 1:16.79 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
946Dylan Moore 17 City Of Midland Swim 1:16.86 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
947Ethan Orr 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:16.92 12/13/19 BD EPAP Leo Inv
948Julian Rodriguez 18 Revolution Aquatics S 1:17.17 11/15/19 BD DSSC Turkey
949Seth Santiago Smith 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:17.18 11/13/21 BD DSSC Turkey
950Christian Simpkins 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:17.25 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
951Diego Young 17 Unattached 1:17.38 1/17/20 Syntal Capital
952Mateo Guerrero 17 Unattached 1:17.63 1/26/23 ST OB UIL Distr
953Gabriel Gallegos 17 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:18.65 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
954Porter Bingham 17 Prattville Swim Leagu 1:18.79 2/13/21 Region 3 Champi
955Anthony Avenenti 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:18.94 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
956Noah Ellinger 17 Austin Swim Club 1:18.95 9/24/21 ST ASC IMX/IMR
957Charlie Morehouse 18 Surge Aquatics 1:19.05 4/23/22 Surge ST SCY Su
958Liam Mahone 17 Energy Core Swimming 1:19.21 2/21/20 DADS 2020 Gulf
959Tony Quijada 17 Lubbock Swim Club 1:20.74 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
960Diego Gonzales 17 Unat 1:20.76 11/20/21 LSST November O
961Christophe Gadin 18 Dads Club Swim Team 1:20.90 10/17/19 GU FCST Tri IMX
962Jim Torrez 17 Spring Swim Team 1:22.08 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
963Maximus So 18 Swim Ohana 1:22.36 2/21/20 PACK 2020 Gulf
964Aiden Hodson 18 Winning Waters Aquati 1:22.52 10/16/21 ST SCY Surgetob
965Gus Garcia 17 Metroplex Aquatics 1:22.78 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
966Nathan Proffitt 17 Austin Swim Club 1:23.07 10/23/20 ST ASC Junior B
967Alex Pina 18 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:23.56 3/05/22 ST AAAA NS End
968Evan Minter 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:23.66 11/15/19 ST TXLA 11&Over
969Troy Gomez 17 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 1:23.89 9/16/22 ST SASA Sombrer
970Kaden Wagner 18 Unattached 1:24.06 10/19/19 NT COPS BB & Un
971Alejandro Focil 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.14 2/21/20 ST AAAA NS Shor
972Cade Robertson 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:25.51 11/09/19 Sharks November
973Ethan Balderrama Vargas 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:26.19 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
974Liam Holan 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:26.40 11/08/19 GU FCST Tri Inv
975Peterson Darger 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:26.53 1/10/20 January UofH In
976Alex Atieh 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:26.98 11/20/21 LSST November O
977Ben Vallero 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:27.57 10/15/21 -NT NTN Fright
978Wyatt Nelson 18 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:27.94 4/23/21 PAC April Intra
979Tyler Tracy 17 Great Hills Aquatics 1:28.72 11/19/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
980Tristan Roach 17 City Of Midland Swim 1:30.02 10/15/21 WT LSC Pentathl
981Hans Law 17 Htx Swims 1:30.43 9/24/22 SHARKS PENTATHL
982Gunnar Summers 18 Select Team of Aquati 1:30.81 9/26/20 COPS vs Select
983Christian Johnson 17 Premier Aquatics Club 1:31.15 1/10/20 PACK Open Invit
984Conner Prejean 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:31.23 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
985Daniel Murphy 18 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:32.53 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
986Zach Todd 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:33.39 11/07/20 MAC LAC Dual Me
987Cayden Nguyen 17 Lone Star Swim Team 1:37.67 11/20/21 LSST November O
988Christian Aguilar 18 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.79 10/23/20 GU FCST Dual
989Sarp Peterson 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:45.07 12/14/19 ST AAAA Nadador
990Aarav Patel 17 O2 Performance Aquati 1:46.66 12/13/19 Frostbite Invit
991Abdullah Sheikh 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:56.99 5/21/21 21 NT LAC B-C S
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application