Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Elisabeth Chiu 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 57.90 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
2Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.30 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Liana Marek 12 Surge Aquatics 59.77 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Drue Rogers 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.79 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Jaden Otwell 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:00.25 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
6Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:00.74 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
7Hanne Peeters 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.03 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8May Liang 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.67 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Phoebe Stanco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.83 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Ruohan Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.93 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
11Allyson Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:01.97 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
12Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:02.06 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
13Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:02.10 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
14Tallis Stapleton 12 Unattached 1:02.49 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
15Addison Vitulli 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:02.53 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
16Avery McGuinness 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:02.56 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
17Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:02.83 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
18Riley Poordod 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:02.86 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
19Gg Sitter 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.87 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
20Kirsten Hernandez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:02.94 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
21Yaya Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:03.11 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
22Lyza Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:03.14 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Tori Bohland 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:03.14 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
24Kaia Finanger 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:03.34 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
25Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:03.45 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
26Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:03.51 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
27Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.61 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
28Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 1:03.71 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
29Anshika Singh 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:03.76 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
30Reese Kahla 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:03.97 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
31Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.02 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
32Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.02 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
33Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:04.05 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
34Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.23 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
35Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 1:04.23 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
36Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:04.26 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
37Emma Taylor 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:04.35 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
38Mackayla Smith 12 Clovis Swim Club 1:04.42 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
39Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:04.57 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
40Riley Harrison 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:04.63 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
41Emilie Deaton 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:04.63 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
42Claire Kizer 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.63 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
43Bk Wente 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:04.72 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
44Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:04.74 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
45Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 1:04.76 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
46Maddie Stacey 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:04.77 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
47Hazel Morataya 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:05.33 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
48Caeleigh Treadaway 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:05.35 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
49Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.35 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
50Ashtyn Mandacina 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.43 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
51Isabella Chao 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.48 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
52Koji Cepeda 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:05.62 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
53Ridgley Koeppel 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.62 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
54Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.67 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
55Ellen Brandl 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:05.71 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
56Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:05.79 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
57Constanza Martinez 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.84 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
58Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.95 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
59Carla Rangel 12 Aquastar 1:05.96 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
60Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.03 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
61Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:06.04 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
62Kayla Purnomo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:06.08 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
63Laci Metzler 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:06.13 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
64Bella Kallus 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:06.15 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
65Rebekah Smith 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:06.16 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
66Blayne Cutbirth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:06.17 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
67Jimena Gamboa 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:06.17 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
68Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
69Abby Mueller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.28 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
70Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.34 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
71Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.45 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
72Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
73Natalie Pester 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:06.56 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
74Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
75Chloe Brandon 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:06.60 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
76Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:06.61 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
77Jordan Xanthos 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:06.63 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
78Santi Phan 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:06.63 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
79Shelby Smetana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:06.64 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
80Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.68 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
81Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:06.85 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
82Araiya Ferron 12 Capital Area Aquatics 1:06.86 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
83Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:06.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
84Emma D'Anna 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.03 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
85Alexis Avery 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.12 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
86Mila Secerovic 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.13 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
87Taryn Fitzgerald 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:07.14 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
88Amanda Heredia 12 Houston Hydra 1:07.26 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
89Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.30 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
90Ava Betts 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.36 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
91Brynn Benjamin 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:07.47 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
92Sydney Wiles 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:07.48 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
93Yunjing Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.51 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
94Katya Ezhova 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.53 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
95Lucy Simmons 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:07.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
96Eve King 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.55 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
97Ainslee Sears 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:07.62 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
98Christine Salmassian 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:07.67 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
99Sophia Lund 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:07.68 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
100Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.78 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
101Ana Landeros Alvarez 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:07.84 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
102Camila Selva-Giraldo 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:07.86 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
103Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.87 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
104Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.98 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
105Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.00 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
106Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:08.02 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
107Samantha Sala 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:08.03 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
108Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.03 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
109Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.06 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
110Sophia Sears 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.07 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
111Lily Harrison 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:08.10 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
112Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:08.18 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
113Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:08.18 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
114Rita Lowe 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.21 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
115Lily Anderson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:08.30 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
116Emerson Woods 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.30 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
117Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.35 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
118Eliza Fenton 11 Unattached 1:08.38 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
119Chloe Ramirez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.42 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
120Sofia Cepparo 12 Unattached 1:08.48 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
121Audrey Nguyen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
122Lexie Smith 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.60 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
123Erin Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.80 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
124Sophia Lentini 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.80 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
125Tinley Harrison 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.84 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
126Brooke Sams 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:08.85 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
127Maddy Elam 11 Cor 1:08.99 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
128Azul Martinez 12 North Channel Aquatic 1:09.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
129Amy Martin 12 Houston Country Club 1:09.16 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
130Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.18 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
131Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
132Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.28 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
133Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
134Whitney Hutchison 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:09.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
135Elena Gallini 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:09.45 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
136Liliana Broccolo 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:09.48 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
137Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.49 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
138Aliana Franco 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
139Ada Goktug 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:09.50 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
140Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:09.51 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
141Vivian Worthy 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:09.51 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
142Addie Robinson 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:09.54 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
143Katherine Coxe 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:09.60 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
144Emma Shaw 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:09.61 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
145Chelsea Klubben 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.61 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
146Amber Ketterer 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:09.66 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
147Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.72 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
148Allison Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:09.74 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
149Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:09.82 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
150Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.92 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
151Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:09.95 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
152Emma Mefford 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.98 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
153Loryn Jones 12 Cor 1:10.04 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
154Maddie Burds 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:10.05 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
155Charli Hayes 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.11 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
156Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:10.13 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
157Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 1:10.15 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
158Anna Hudson 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:10.18 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
159Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.19 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
160Kate Bitnerowska 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:10.20 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
161Claire Meermann 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.24 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
162Andy Rosas Magos 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.24 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
163Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.27 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
164Zoe Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:10.30 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
165Donata Saldsieder 12 Austin Swim Club 1:10.39 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
166Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.41 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
167Sophie Soh 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:10.63 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
168Adelyne Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.80 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
169Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.89 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
170Camdan Morris 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:10.94 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
171Olivia Zahraoui 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.96 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
172Mackenzie Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.04 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
173Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:11.10 3/01/24 AAC Open March
174Sawyer Carter 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:11.14 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
175Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.18 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
176Kaylee Pacoma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:11.22 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
177Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:11.23 12/08/23 AAC December BB
178Alexis Kovach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.24 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
179Haley Horak 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.25 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
180Ellie Kidd 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.30 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
181Isabella Escobar 12 High Performance Aqua 1:11.31 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
182Angie Tat 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.35 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
183Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:11.37 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
184Piper Almeida 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:11.49 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
185Valeria Urrutia 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.50 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
186Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.52 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
187Jilian Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:11.54 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
188Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.54 2/02/24 Heart Racer
189Harper Gor 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
190Mirai Shibagaki 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:11.58 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
191Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:11.73 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
192Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.76 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
193Raine Garza 12 Unattached 1:11.78 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
194Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 1:11.81 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
195Nikita Mohanty 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:11.90 10/07/23 COR October A-B
196Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.93 2/02/24 Heart Racer
197Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:11.98 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
198Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:12.01 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
199Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:12.01 2/11/24 GU AGS All Ages
200Olivia Lendasse 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:12.02 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
201Ellie Oakley 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.21 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
202Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:12.24 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
203Peyton Shreve 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:12.38 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
204Yasmeen Nasr 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.39 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
205Hannah Menchaca 12 Sailfish 1:12.42 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
206Rachel Camp 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:12.44 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
207Yunfei Shi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.47 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
208Sky Rodriguez 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:12.50 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
209Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:12.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
210Sophia Martinez 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:12.52 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
211Ainsley Lindberg 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:12.54 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
212Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.55 2/02/24 Heart Racer
213Ema Whitzel 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:12.57 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
214Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.58 2/02/24 Heart Racer
215Madelyn Taylor 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:12.61 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
216Olivia Duenes 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:12.61 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
217Brooklyn Stidham 12 Ambush Swimming 1:12.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
218Isabella Guerrero 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:12.63 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
219Korinne Green 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:12.67 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
220Chereen Wang 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:12.68 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
221Marley Taylor 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:12.68 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
222Olivia Sticklin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.73 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
223Devyn Whitaker 12 Ambush Swimming 1:12.80 1/20/24 January Ambush
224Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:12.84 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
225Sophia Patrick 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:12.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
226Cheyenne Jones 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:12.92 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
227Charlie Rockafellow 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:12.96 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
228Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.01 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
229Savannah Campbell 11 Capital Area Aquatics 1:13.01 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
230Katie Krone 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:13.09 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
231Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.10 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
232Millie Pattison 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:13.11 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
233Charli Dodge 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:13.11 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
234Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.12 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
235Kalena Au 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:13.13 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
236Julianne Cabral 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:13.13 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
237Kylee Barthold 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:13.14 9/23/23 September Sprin
238Avery Miller 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.16 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
239Lila Calloway 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.17 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
240Chloe Winchester 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:13.31 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
241Cayna Craver 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:13.32 9/23/23 September Sprin
242Annalynn Hom 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:13.35 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
243Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.44 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
244Miria Powers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:13.44 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
245Mia Jasme 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.45 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
246Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.45 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
247Meidi Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
248Violet Hipp 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.47 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
249Kaitlyn Vo 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:13.51 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
250Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.53 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
251Carlota Gomez-Cisneros 11 Unattached 1:13.80 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
252Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:13.81 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
253Cheyenne Warren 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:13.82 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
254Diya Mukundh 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.83 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
255Malini Mulford 12 Cor 1:13.94 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
256Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 1:13.99 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
257Charlotte Riffel 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:14.05 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
258Soovin Kim 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.09 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
259Kate Johnston 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:14.12 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
260Kylie Dollagaray 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:14.14 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
261Jillian Mansson 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:14.18 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
262Layla Goss 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:14.22 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
263Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:14.23 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
264Masha Tsvetkova 12 High Performance Aqua 1:14.31 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
265Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.32 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
266Gia Costello 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.34 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
267Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:14.37 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
268Sofia Saavedra 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:14.39 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
269Razan EL Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.42 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
270Kaitlyn Choi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.48 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
271Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.55 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
272Joy Derby 11 Houston Bridge Bats 1:14.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
273Mckenzie McFerren 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:14.65 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
274Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:14.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
275Sarah Giesecke 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:14.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
276Danica Whitzel 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:14.72 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
277Olive Littleton 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:14.72 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
278Liliana Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:14.73 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
279Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:14.75 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
280Landry Pike 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:14.84 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
281Alma Brandyberry 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:14.93 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
282Caroline Milano 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.98 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
283Clover Martell 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:15.02 12/08/23 AAC December BB
284Emily Yang 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:15.06 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
285Brynlee Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:15.08 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
286Londyn Green 11 Houston Hydra 1:15.09 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
287Lilah Jarvis 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:15.12 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
288Hannah Chung 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:15.15 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
289Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.17 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
290Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:15.17 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
291Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.28 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
292Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:15.29 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
293Alanna Cooper 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:15.30 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
294Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:15.30 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
295Brynli Kelly 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:15.31 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
296Emma Greenwood 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.32 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
297Emilia Kelly 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.33 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
298Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:15.33 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
299Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
300Ada Yang 12 Sailfish 1:15.37 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
301Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.37 3/01/24 AAC Open March
302Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
303Liah Chernis 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:15.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
304Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.43 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
305Evey Hernandez 12 South Shore Sails 1:15.43 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
306Brooklynn Clements 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:15.45 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
307Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.45 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
308Mary Buitrago 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:15.48 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
309Ashley Nguyen 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:15.49 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
310Penelope Setty 11 Cor 1:15.50 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
311Eliza Warner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:15.50 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
312Joy Oquendo 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:15.51 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
313Josephine Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.53 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
314Carrie Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.58 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
315Katharine Hairr 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:15.60 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
316Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
317Grace Furukawa 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:15.69 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
318Isabella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:15.74 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
319Avery Messick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.75 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
320Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
321Lainey Griego 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.84 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
322Brianne Creswell 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:15.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
323Collins Leibowitz 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.90 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
324Alexis Lin 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:16.01 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
325Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:16.03 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
326Sophia Whitney 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:16.04 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
327Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.12 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
328Emily Phillips 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:16.15 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
329Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.22 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
330Ellie Sharrett 11 Houston Hydra 1:16.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
331Amy Kimber 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:16.29 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
332Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:16.47 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
333Reese Tisdall 12 Inspire Swimming 1:16.49 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
334Mila Cardenas 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:16.51 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
335Alycia Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:16.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
336Bella Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:16.66 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
337Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.67 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
338Bella Van Hessen 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:16.75 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
339Sofie Dumitrascu 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:16.75 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
340Anika Sunkara 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.75 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
341Casey Erwin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:16.78 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
342Caroline Twedt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:16.80 9/23/23 September Sprin
343Nakiyah Rucker 12 Cor 1:16.82 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
344Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:16.82 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
345Mabel Giesinger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:16.85 12/08/23 AAC December BB
346Quinn McCormick 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:16.96 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
347Sephira Addo 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:17.00 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
348Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:17.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
349Caileen Wang 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:17.06 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
350Olivia Ma 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:17.11 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
351Carissa Herbel 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:17.15 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
352Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.15 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
353Renata Jauregui 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.16 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
354Jentry Ferguson 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:17.18 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
355Hailey Labudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:17.23 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
356Yuhan Tong 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.26 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
357Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:17.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
358Lydia Schad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:17.29 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
359Caitlin Scholz 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:17.33 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
360Kaylee Fedorchenko 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:17.41 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
361Anna Blain 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:17.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
362Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:17.43 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
363Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:17.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
364Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.54 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
365Deepika Pothineni 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.57 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
366Samantha Cortez 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:17.71 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
367Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:17.72 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
368Kylie Pelzel 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:17.75 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
369Lea Schrecongost 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.76 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
370Kate Aung 12 Houston Hydra 1:17.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
371Taylor Summers 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:17.79 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
372Autumn Stratmann 11 Capital Area Aquatics 1:17.80 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
373Jenna Tran 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:17.82 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
374Demi Sikes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.82 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
375Joy Blue 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:17.86 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
376Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.91 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
377Kate Zhu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.02 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
378Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.04 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
379Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.15 2/02/24 Heart Racer
380Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:18.20 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
381Jane Liang 12 Team 300 1:18.21 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
382Emily Ferraco 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:18.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
383Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 1:18.26 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
384Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.27 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
385Riley Lyons 11 Texas Gold 1:18.33 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
386Claire Ball 12 Cor 1:18.39 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
387Aryssa Rao 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:18.41 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
388Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:18.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
389Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:18.51 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
390Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:18.55 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
391Aylin Roach 12 South Texas Swimming 1:18.61 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
392Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:18.64 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
393Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.66 3/01/24 AAC Open March
394Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.68 2/02/24 Heart Racer
395Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 1:18.69 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
396Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 1:18.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
397Cat Santoyo 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:18.73 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
398Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.76 3/01/24 AAC Open March
399Morgan Henson 11 Texas Gold 1:18.89 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
400Natalia Garces 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:18.93 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
401Emma Du 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.94 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
402Grace Hallmark 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:18.97 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
403Srishti Trivedi 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:19.07 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
404Danica Lin 12 Htx Swims 1:19.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
405Auria Arringdale 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.14 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
406Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 1:19.19 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
407Keikilani Reyes 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.20 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
408Jessalyn Inglehart 12 San Antonio Wave 1:19.22 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
409Jacee Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.22 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
410Hailey Koid 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:19.23 9/23/23 September Sprin
411Erin Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
412Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:19.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
413Leah Hardman 12 Houston Hydra 1:19.53 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
414Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.56 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
415Suni Xu 12 South Shore Sails 1:19.65 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
416Tenley Light 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:19.75 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
417Audrey Le 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:19.80 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
418Lillian Smith 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:19.83 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
419Kaya Hutchison 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:19.86 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
420Iris Snow 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:19.87 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
421Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:19.88 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
422Kate Gardner 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:19.98 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
423Molly Kuneman 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:20.05 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
424Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.15 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
425Sophia Zhang 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:20.15 3/01/24 AAC Open March
426Sahbrina Krasht 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:20.17 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
427Phoenix Fyfe 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.20 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
428Abigail Porter 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:20.33 11/11/23 MARS November D
429Olivia Beck 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.33 2/02/24 Heart Racer
430Quinn Stoker 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:20.35 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
431Abigail Cain 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
432Zoey Burkhart 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:20.38 9/23/23 September Sprin
433Sophie Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.45 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
434Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.47 2/02/24 Heart Racer
435Emily Vences 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:20.54 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
436Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:20.55 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
437Emelia Bettenhausen 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:20.55 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
438Tzule Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:20.58 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
439Naomi Shamis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.59 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
440Charley Ferguson 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:20.63 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
441Brooke Heald 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.65 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
442Willow Cross 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.65 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
443Cynthia Zhang 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.72 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
444Madyson Green 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:20.76 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
445Azucena Nino Tarazona 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
446Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.86 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
447Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:20.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
448Caroline Torres 11 Swim Ohana 1:20.98 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
449Victoria Lazaro 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:21.01 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
450Aurora Torres 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:21.06 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
451Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.09 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
452Sam-yan Lei 11 Sailfish 1:21.15 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
453Gianna Cabrera 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.16 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
454Amira Diab 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:21.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
455Addisyn Womack 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:21.19 10/14/23 LSST October Op
456Isla Giles 12 Austin Swim Club 1:21.26 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
457Riley Smith 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:21.26 3/01/24 AAC Open March
458Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.34 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
459Liesl Haecker 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:21.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
460Bailey Landa 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:21.40 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
461Abigail Cunningham 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:21.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
462Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:21.53 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
463Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:21.55 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
464Elia Infante 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.58 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
465Adela Birch 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:21.59 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
466Isabella Cary 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.59 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
467Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:21.63 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
468Genevieve Friend 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:21.76 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
469Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:21.77 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
470Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.78 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
471Grace Yan 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:21.83 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
472Aniya Terrell 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:21.84 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
473Madeline Ivey 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:21.89 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
474Cindy Wu 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:21.91 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
475Danielle Gauntt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.96 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
476Leila Patel 12 Htx Swims 1:21.97 10/21/23 Battle of the B
477Lillian Elam 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:22.03 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
478Kenley McDaniel 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:22.05 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
479Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
480Sofia Errachdi 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:22.16 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
481Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.16 2/02/24 Heart Racer
482Sophia Clavette 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:22.21 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
483Emma McKean 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:22.22 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
484Jana Ahmed 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.23 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
485Amel Alzien 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.24 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
486Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:22.25 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
487Georgia Koumoundouros 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:22.26 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
488Tanvi Rajendran 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.30 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
489Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:22.33 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
490Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.33 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
491Arianna Bustamante 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
492Angel Homer 12 Life ST 1:22.41 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
493Brooke Blankinship 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:22.47 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
494Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.50 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
495Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:22.53 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
496Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:22.55 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
497Nadia Preda 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:22.55 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
498Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
499Ariel Adashek 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:22.57 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
500Anna Porter 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.57 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
501Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:22.60 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
502Bella Castanon 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:22.63 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
503Emma Arguello 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:22.76 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
504Alexandra Sullivan 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:22.76 11/11/23 MARS November D
505Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:22.77 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
506Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.78 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
507Zoe Yu 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:22.79 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
508Colbie Venable 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.84 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
509Emma Breckenridge 12 Cor 1:22.85 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
510Abrianna Washington 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.87 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
511Layla Vaughan 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:22.88 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
512Annabele Germanese 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.91 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
513Quinn Neary 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:22.96 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
514Bridget Chiu 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:22.98 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
515Mia Ilagan 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:23.02 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
516Sophia To 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:23.09 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
517Aria Flores 12 San Antonio Wave 1:23.15 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
518Callie Skelton 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
519Brooklynn Gustison 11 Texas Gold 1:23.26 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
520Yu-tsen Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:23.28 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
521Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:23.37 11/10/23 SHARKS November
522Bria Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.45 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
523Hailey Hiew 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:23.51 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
524Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.55 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
525Ellie Kim 11 Aggie Swim Club 1:23.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
526Sidrah ElMoselhy 11 Cor 1:23.58 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
527Sloan Taylor 11 South Texas Swimming 1:23.62 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
528Sophia Ervin 12 South Shore Sails 1:23.63 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
529Laura Cai 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
530Valentina Chavez 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:23.81 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
531Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:23.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
532Gloria Cosio 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:23.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
533Eleanor Ho 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:23.94 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
534Sophia Barker 12 Houston Country Club 1:23.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
535Charlotte Sutherland 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.98 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
536Sadie Sumpter 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:24.07 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
537Amanda Qiao 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:24.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
538Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 1:24.13 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
539Evelyn Rey 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:24.20 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
540Adelynn Blake 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:24.27 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
541Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:24.38 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
542Mindi Ly 11 Aggie Swim Club 1:24.42 11/11/23 LSST November O
543Michelle Hernandez 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:24.52 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
544Zeina Elkhouli 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:24.53 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
545Jun-Han Chang 11 O2 Performance Aquati 1:24.64 2/02/24 Heart Racer
546Emily Wolaver 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.67 2/02/24 Heart Racer
547Olivia Yi 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:24.70 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
548Olivia Goheen 12 Mars Swimming 1:24.73 3/01/24 AAC Open March
549Sophia Tunison 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:24.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
550Catherine Blackwell 12 Htx Swims 1:24.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
551Kendall Koenig 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:24.86 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
552Alli Mauntel 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:25.04 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
553Alondra Salgado 12 Houston Hydra 1:25.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
554Mary Jackson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:25.09 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
555Charlee Coleman 11 Amarillo Swim Team 1:25.12 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
556Emma Burgess 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:25.15 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
557Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:25.15 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
558Helen Robertson 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:25.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
559Joyce Wang 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:25.17 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
560Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:25.21 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
561Jillian Lenard 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:25.22 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
562Addisyn Morales 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:25.24 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
563Jessica Cagle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:25.37 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
564Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
565Elizabeth Bertucci 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:25.44 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
566Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:25.46 3/01/24 AAC Open March
567Chloe Cabrera 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:25.49 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
568Chloe Xu 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:25.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
569Abigail Perez 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:25.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
570Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:25.61 2/11/24 GU AGS All Ages
571Sophia Chang 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.61 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
572Zhaowen Ding 11 Circle C Select Swim 1:25.63 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
573Alyson Virasawmy 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:25.63 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
574Maddi Poulin 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:25.68 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
575Deesha Agrawal 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:25.71 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
576Claire Deykin 12 Life ST 1:25.76 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
577Sadie Sparks 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:25.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
578Gia Rossi 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:25.78 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
579Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:25.81 11/10/23 SHARKS November
580Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 1:25.84 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
581Mili Salazar 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.93 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
582Lyla Davis 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:26.00 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
583Remy Crossler 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:26.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
584Cora Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:26.15 10/21/23 Battle of the B
585Ysa Montojo 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:26.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
586Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:26.15 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
587Vanessa Lee 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:26.17 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
588Mary Case 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:26.17 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
589Taylor Haggerty 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:26.19 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
590Anna Laporte 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:26.19 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
591Erica Thompson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:26.20 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
592Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 1:26.22 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
593Annabelle Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.25 3/01/24 AAC Open March
594Ariyah Milon 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:26.30 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
595Helen Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.33 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
596Malena Blanc 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:26.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
597Brynn Chambers 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:26.40 9/23/23 September Sprin
598Summer Zong 11 Swim Ohana 1:26.42 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
599Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
600Phoebe DelGrosso 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.53 2/02/24 Heart Racer
601Delfina Mondini 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:26.55 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
602Grace Chen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:26.55 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
603Reagan Foster 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:26.56 11/10/23 SHARKS November
604Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.57 2/02/24 Heart Racer
605Tori Cavazos 12 South Texas Swimming 1:26.63 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
606Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:26.64 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
607Taylor Chu 12 Cor 1:26.70 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
608Mckenley Boyd 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:26.80 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
609Natalia Anzures 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:26.81 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
610Siaralyne Icamen-Gabiana 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:26.82 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
611Pilar Medrano 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:26.85 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
612Carmen De La Sierra Llorent 12 Great Hills Aquatics 1:26.86 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
613Piper Tripp 12 Sailfish 1:26.96 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
614Savannah Dorris 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:26.97 11/11/23 LSST November O
615Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:26.98 12/08/23 AAC December BB
616Lucy Radio 12 Barracuda Aquatics Te 1:26.99 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
617Ella Dierkes 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:27.07 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
618Amryl Kamprath 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:27.10 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
619Alaina Gingrich 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:27.10 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
620Josie Johnson 12 Mars Swimming 1:27.14 11/11/23 MARS November D
621Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:27.26 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
622Kenna Brimage 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:27.29 2/02/24 Heart Racer
623Alexandra Flores Salas 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.30 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
624Emma Baudouin 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:27.31 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
625Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:27.36 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
626Evah Rosen 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:27.38 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
627Abigail Lopez 12 Life Time Houston Swi 1:27.39 11/11/23 LSST November O
628wanxi Wu 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.39 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
629Angie Mondragon 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.49 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
630Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:27.52 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
631Gina Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:27.58 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
632Abby Tao 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.63 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
633Remy Bosquez 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:27.63 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
634Zeina Alotaibi 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:27.63 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
635Mikayla Burch 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:27.66 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
636Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:27.74 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
637Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:27.76 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
638Peyton Fry 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
639Tania Severiche 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:27.84 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
640Makenzie Costakes 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:27.90 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
641Savanah Scott 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:27.95 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
642Cara Casperson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:27.97 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
643Jules Nowell 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:28.00 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
644Mackenzie Kalmbach 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.01 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
645Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:28.02 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
646Ananya Gupta 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:28.08 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
647Claire Loudon 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.09 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
648Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:28.15 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
649Paityn Gregory 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:28.20 9/23/23 September Sprin
650Zuzanna Zacharczyk 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:28.21 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
651Marianna Salman 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:28.21 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
652Madeleine Thiede 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:28.23 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
653Vanesa McLemore 12 A+ Swimming Team 1:28.34 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
654Phoenix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:28.38 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
655Reagan Lee 11 Houston Hydra 1:28.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
656Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
657Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:28.49 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
658Ana O'Dowd 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:28.49 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
659Sophia Duncan 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.50 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
660McKinleigh Thompson 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:28.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
661Payton Heldt 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:28.57 12/08/23 AAC December BB
662Viviana Castaneda 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:28.60 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
663Mia Ochoro 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:28.61 3/01/24 AAC Open March
664Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:28.63 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
665Avery Towe 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:28.65 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
666Ishani Baldota 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.66 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
667Kynder Tran 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:28.75 3/01/24 AAC Open March
668Courtney Scholz 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:28.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
669Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.86 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
670Brielle Perez 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:28.93 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
671Gabriela Tume 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:29.01 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
672Callan Blair 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:29.10 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
673Amelia Anderson 12 Lubbock Swim Club 1:29.13 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
674Sydney Critzer 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:29.33 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
675Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.41 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
676Samantha Bobo 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:29.42 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
677Violet Williamson 12 Cor 1:29.51 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
678Selina Chau 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:29.52 11/11/23 LSST November O
679Adelyn Kalland 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:29.53 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
680Melanie Martinez 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:29.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
681Hannah Voss 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:29.67 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
682Sophie Freed 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:29.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
683Juliet Borne 12 Mars Swimming 1:29.76 11/11/23 MARS November D
684Pearl Prescod 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:29.84 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
685Avni Bethadapura 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:29.87 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
686Nicole Portillo 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:30.01 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
687Mira Mohan 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.09 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
688Katherine Najera 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:30.11 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
689Rose Duewer 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:30.16 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
690Aria Savoie 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:30.18 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
691Lynn Zhang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:30.26 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
692Katelyn Carroll 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.28 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
693Miriam Holland 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:30.29 10/28/23 BATS October In
694Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:30.30 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
695Yzahbella Millan 11 Tri City Aquatics 1:30.42 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
696Charis Lau 11 Sailfish 1:30.49 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
697Vivian Phillips 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.52 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
698Caylee McCarty 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:30.54 12/08/23 AAC December BB
699Zoe Menchey 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:30.59 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
700Anneliese Williams 11 Sailfish 1:30.60 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
701Sela Benningfield-Mosca 11 Great Hills Aquatics 1:30.62 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
702Arlon Harris 12 Great Hills Aquatics 1:30.63 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
703Audrey Mapes 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:30.69 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
704Sophia Sarfani 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:30.76 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
705Emily Yavorsky 11 Great Hills Aquatics 1:30.76 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
706Sonia Zhang 12 Team 300 1:30.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
707Skyler Newell 11 Unattached 1:30.83 11/18/23 BATS November I
708Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:30.89 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
709Olivia Ellington 11 Hydro Elite Aquatics 1:30.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
710Arianna Yee 11 Swim Ohana 1:30.99 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
711Sophie Luo 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:31.04 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
712Izabelle Martinez 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:31.05 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
713Emily Tapia 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:31.09 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
714VY DO 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:31.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
715Arianna Arguijo 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:31.20 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
716Cheng Chuang 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:31.25 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
717Khloe Flores 12 North Channel Aquatic 1:31.31 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
718Umika Saha 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:31.34 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
719Natalie Cervantes 11 Mars Swimming 1:31.36 12/08/23 AAC December BB
720Andrea Perez 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:31.37 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
721Sydney Oliver 11 Houston Country Club 1:31.42 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
722Maddie West 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:31.44 9/23/23 September Sprin
723Quinn Miller 12 Texas Gold 1:31.53 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
724Malak Thomas 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:31.61 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
725Milani Leyva 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:31.69 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
726Mackenzie Shavulsky 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:31.76 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
727Emily Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:31.80 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
728Sophia Roberts 12 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:31.82 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
729Andia Parhizi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:31.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
730Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:31.84 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
731Mia Jaruzel 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:31.84 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
732Evelyn McKinney 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:31.85 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
733Valeria Herrera 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:31.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
734Kirin Raven 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:31.89 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
735Audrey Davis 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:32.04 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
736Jannette Davis 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:32.11 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
737Lillian Kennedy 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:32.13 3/01/24 AAC Open March
738Peyton Green 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:32.17 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
739Shreyashi Mondal 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:32.18 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
740Crystal Martinez 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:32.19 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
741Annika Monkman 12 Austin Swim Club 1:32.22 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
742Eily Ramsey 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:32.27 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
743Sofiya Salyakhova 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:32.28 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
744Caterina Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:32.28 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
745Julianna Hao 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:32.32 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
746Olivia Johnson 12 Houston Hydra 1:32.36 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
747Iris Mak 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:32.41 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
748Carlisle Cooper 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:32.47 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
749Genevieve Adam 12 Houston Hydra 1:32.50 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
750Olivia Cooley 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:32.56 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
751Ashley Weber 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.64 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
752Ava Gonzales 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:32.64 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
753Mitali Yadav 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:32.66 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
754Elly Garcia 12 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:32.75 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
755Alana Mattingly 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:32.82 12/08/23 AAC December BB
756Ella Chen 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:32.84 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
757Audrie Li 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
758Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.89 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
759Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:32.95 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
760Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.12 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
761Avery Markum 12 Aspire Aquatics of Co 1:33.15 11/04/23 CO AQUA vs AAC
762Bella O'Bannon 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.26 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
763Barbara Lohmann 12 Htx Swims 1:33.27 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
764Maggie Kuneman 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:33.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
765Madison Colquhoun 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:33.33 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
766Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:33.51 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
767Daisy Lopez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:33.53 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
768Victoria Le 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.70 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
769Lucy Kendrick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:33.71 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
770Lyra Bohan 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:33.74 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
771Vivianne Wang 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:33.77 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
772Sophia Albuquerque 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:33.77 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
773Gloria Lacefield 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:33.79 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
774Morgan Gaffney 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
775Nahla Crockett 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:33.94 11/10/23 SHARKS November
776Kosine Huang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.95 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
777Madeline Bobrowski 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:33.97 10/28/23 BATS October In
778Isabella Russell 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:33.98 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
779Amelia Stark 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:34.01 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
780Hailey Forner 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:34.10 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
781Amaya Blanco 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:34.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
782Irene Mathew 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:34.11 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
783Kathleen Chandra 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:34.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
784Kaelyn Johnson 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:34.24 9/23/23 September Sprin
785Anita Narayan 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:34.29 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
786Paige Landry 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:34.39 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
787Sidney Bales 12 Battleground Area Swi 1:34.52 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
788Baylie Gonzalez 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:34.55 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
789Anahita Iyer 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:34.60 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
790Kathryn Ribovich 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:34.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
791Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.61 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
792Nerissa Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:34.67 9/23/23 September Sprin
793Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:34.69 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
794Lydia McKee 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:34.71 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
795Gillian Magdaleno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:34.79 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
796Mackenzie Izquierdo 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:34.86 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
797Alexa Gaza 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:34.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
798Emily Fahrenholz 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:34.94 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
799Vera Pan 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:34.96 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
800Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:35.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
801Aubrey Morgenroth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:35.12 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
802Elaine Robertson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:35.19 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
803Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:35.25 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
804Gigi Esparza 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:35.36 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
805Laura Zaballa 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:35.40 9/23/23 September Sprin
806Maya Torres 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:35.42 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
807Rilee Huynh 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:35.61 11/10/23 SHARKS November
808Rebecca Mariscal 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:35.63 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
809Julie Lam 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:35.66 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
810Molli Ledgewood 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:35.76 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
811Lyric Williams 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:35.77 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
812Tatum Grundler 11 Cor 1:35.85 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
813Julia Ting 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:35.88 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
814Katelyn Benson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:35.96 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
815Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:36.00 9/23/23 September Sprin
816Natalie Molina 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:36.07 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
817Natalia Mata 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:36.08 9/23/23 September Sprin
818Cordelia Karvenz 11 Sailfish 1:36.12 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
819Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:36.17 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
820Catherine Dorsey 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:36.24 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
821Ivana Hsu 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:36.27 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
822Sophie Luu 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:36.32 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
823Isabel Flores 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:36.32 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
824Devon Nelson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:36.53 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
825Pietra Paschoalini 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:36.60 9/23/23 September Sprin
826Danielle Munoz 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:36.71 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
827Kylie Ruffin 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:36.86 11/10/23 SHARKS November
828Lenora Yanchak 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:37.00 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
829Abigail Eskinder 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:37.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
830Yanting Zhou 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.02 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
831Allana Langley 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:37.09 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
832Ilina Belwal 12 Oak Forest Swim Club 1:37.10 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
833Manuela Gonzalez 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:37.12 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
834Suhana Nannapaneni 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:37.24 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
835Juliana Bengson 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:37.36 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
836Joy Le 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:37.50 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
837Carolyn Sergi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:37.58 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
838Maryam Borji 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:37.58 11/10/23 SHARKS November
839Pheonix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:37.60 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
840Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:37.64 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
841Reagan Dischler 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:37.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
842Audra Locke 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:37.93 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
843Polina Sergeeva 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:37.96 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
844Annette Kiragu 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:37.97 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
845Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.00 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
846Peyton Marlow 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:38.08 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
847Denise Duong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.10 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
848Pravallika Jitta 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:38.10 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
849Abby Wheeler 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:38.14 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
850Hayley Sweeney 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:38.29 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
851Alex Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:38.30 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
852Rainee Zhang 11 Houston Hydra 1:38.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
853Chloe Kitis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:38.34 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
854Emma Albrecht 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:38.35 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
855Hannah Santos Espada 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:38.51 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
856Anna Decker 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:38.51 3/01/24 AAC Open March
857Kayla Cooley 12 Platinum Aquatics 1:38.63 3/01/24 AAC Open March
858Asia Becerril 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:38.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
859Fatima Alvarado 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:38.70 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
860Charlotte Faulkner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:38.91 11/11/23 MARS November D
861Maggie Xiang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:38.92 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
862Charlotte Borme 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:38.93 3/01/24 AAC Open March
863Madison Butler 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:39.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
864Anabelle Bierschenk 11 Texas Gold 1:39.18 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
865Yunyi Jin 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:39.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
866Valeria Rivera 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:39.18 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
867Saoirse O'Halligan 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:39.22 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
868Georgia Humphrey 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:39.27 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
869Sophia De Sousa 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:39.30 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
870Liliana Diggs 12 Cor 1:39.35 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
871Bella Diaz-Spilere 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:39.39 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
872Nadja Cosic 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:39.41 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
873Julia Chiu 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:39.42 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
874Maria Olarte 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:39.49 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
875Hailey Lipstreu 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:39.52 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
876Madhuri Bond 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:39.55 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
877Katherine Londt 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:39.58 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
878Kaylee Seo 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:39.68 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
879Madison Orr 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:39.71 2/02/24 Heart Racer
880Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 1:39.73 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
881McKayla Wardlaw 12 San Antonio Wave 1:39.82 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
882Sophie Yang 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:39.82 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
883Sophia Zhang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:39.83 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
884Augusta Davis 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:39.86 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
885Naizhen Zhang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:39.88 9/23/23 September Sprin
886Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:39.94 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
887Joanna Yuan 11 Aggie Swim Club 1:39.97 2/11/24 GU AGS All Ages
888Angelina Brix 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.02 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
889Tiffany Ho 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:40.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
890Zoey Frasier 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:40.08 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
891Jewel Montier 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:40.09 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
892Colbie Alano 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:40.12 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
893Hope Hopper 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:40.13 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
894Stella Johnson 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:40.22 10/28/23 BATS October In
895Hadlee Blackstock 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:40.34 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
896Vishali Chenduran 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:40.39 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
897Adelaide Venghaus 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:40.50 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
898Izzy Slemons 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:40.54 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
899Hailey Haunstein 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:40.54 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
900Ella Lai 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:40.76 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
901Allyson Mastin 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:40.85 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
902Reagan Ebbeling 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:40.86 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
903Pacey Mayer 11 Lone Star Swim Team 1:40.87 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
904Tesla Wolf 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:41.09 11/11/23 MARS November D
905Allison Novell 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:41.10 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
906Willa Graves 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:41.14 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
907Bailey Pipes 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:41.19 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
908Riyan Kasem 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:41.35 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
909Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.36 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
910Ryan Branch 11 Mars Swimming 1:41.39 3/01/24 AAC Open March
911Caroline Seidman 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:41.42 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
912Sofia Kolen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.42 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
913Evelyn Varnell 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.47 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
914Becca Alba 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:41.48 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
915Alexandra Acevedo 11 Cor 1:41.53 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
916Juliana De La Rosa 12 Houston Cougars 1:41.54 10/28/23 BATS October In
917Emily Weiss 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:41.54 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
918Scarlett Thompson 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:41.65 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
919Margo El Mogazi 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.74 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
920Catherine Torregoza 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.92 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
921Ande Perez-Luna 11 San Antonio Wave 1:41.94 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
922Kenley Stokke 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:42.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
923Alyssa McQuade 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.18 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
924Olivia Brown 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:42.44 11/10/23 SHARKS November
925Makayla Denman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.44 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
926Hazel Ross-Gonzales 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.47 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
927Rhea Nagwekar 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:42.52 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
928Addison Blumenthal 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:42.55 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
929Harper Bruton 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:42.67 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
930Ashley Vargas 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:42.75 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
931Hazel Eggebrecht 11 Mars Swimming 1:42.81 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
932Elise Rodriguez 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:42.85 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
933Maxine Paguio 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:42.87 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
934Marifer Sanchez 12 Mission Marlins Aquat 1:42.90 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
935Quinn Hooten 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:42.91 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
936Brooklyn Hagan 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:42.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
937Mackenzie Medrano 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:42.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
938Alyssa Blanc 11 Platinum Aquatics 1:43.01 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
939Dania Shoukry 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:43.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
940Hasini Ramkumar 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:43.62 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
941Kathryn Peterson 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:43.64 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
942Korinne Vargas 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:43.89 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
943Holly Mitchell 12 Great Hills Aquatics 1:43.98 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
944Kayla Halpin 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:44.05 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
945Mia Anderson 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:44.09 3/01/24 AAC Open March
946Anna Constantinides 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:44.25 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
947Brenda Toledo 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:44.30 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
948Katherine Levell 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:44.35 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
949Masha Harrise 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:44.82 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
950Allie Williams 11 Sailfish 1:44.86 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
951Isabella Sidaway 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:44.86 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
952Lauren Bell 11 O2 Performance Aquati 1:45.16 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
953Myri Constantinides 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:45.24 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
954Josephine Do 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:45.57 11/10/23 SHARKS November
955Shaivi Nighojkar 11 Sailfish 1:45.64 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
956Madelyn Sheahan 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:45.70 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
957Chloe Jackson 12 Texas Gold 1:45.75 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
958Charlie Porter 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:45.90 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
959Tina Burns 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:46.02 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
960Violet Shilling 12 Sailfish 1:46.28 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
961Advithi Potturi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:46.56 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
962Emma Schievelbein 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:46.58 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
963Gabby Mills 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:46.77 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
964Grace Liu 12 Team 300 1:46.82 11/18/23 BATS November I
965Abby Doutre 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.08 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
966Emily Layne 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:47.14 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
967Macey Stewart 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:47.45 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
968Michelle Vong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:47.68 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
969Irvannah Zelaya 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:48.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
970Ainaz Gholampour 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:48.33 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
971Reese Rider 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:48.56 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
972Chloe Gazda 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:48.57 11/10/23 SHARKS November
973Lillie Pasco 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:48.65 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
974Charlotte Conklin 11 Texas Gold 1:48.70 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
975Juliet Basaldua 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:49.17 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
976Mia Fuenmayor 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:49.77 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
977Baran Khorshidi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:49.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
978Julianna Michalak 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:49.83 10/28/23 BATS October In
979Sofia Sanchez 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:49.96 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
980Maya Shekar 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:50.01 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
981Zoha Sanwarwala 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
982Nora Faulhaber 11 Barracuda Aquatics Te 1:50.60 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
983Katherine Phansana 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:50.67 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
984Chloe Ngankeu 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:50.85 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
985Sophia VanTatenhove 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:50.93 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
986Christina Korte 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:51.11 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
987Adelaide Boulanger 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:51.21 9/23/23 September Sprin
988Janvi Soni 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:51.47 2/02/24 Heart Racer
989Suzanne Nakazwe 11 Power for Life 1:51.64 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
990Krisha Modi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:51.89 3/01/24 AAC Open March
991Lucia Zapata 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:51.94 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
992Arabella Jones 11 Sailfish 1:52.19 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
993Herrshi Prabhu 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:52.23 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
994Braelyn Martinez 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:52.49 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
995Annabella Perez 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:52.68 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
996Audrey DE Guzman 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:52.90 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
997Mia Sattler 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:53.17 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
998Lucy Anderson 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:53.21 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
999Isabella Krymkiewiez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:53.23 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
1000Celia Srour 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:53.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application